We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Redline Cup Final - West / UCI Pro Series
Rider Results
REDLINE CUP WEST PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, DK BICYCLES, WETUMPKA, AL
2 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
3 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
4 TYLER FAORO, PROFILE/OPTIMUM NUTRIT, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
5 STEPHEN SMITH, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 LEANDRE PARKER, , MORENO VALLEY, CA
8 MATTHEW TONGUE, , PERTH, AU
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
2 CONNOR EATON, , VALENCIA, CA
3 RYDER MCDANIEL, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 RYAN LEVINE, , CHATSWORTH, CA
5 ELIJAH LEVY, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 LEVI COTA, 316 ONLINE RACING, NATIONAL CITY, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, SMX OPTICS/ONEAL, LA JOLLA, CA
2 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
3 ROCKY (ROCK) JORDAN, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
5 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, MOM & DAD, KERNVILLE, CA
6 PARKER GOULART, SIERRA BICYCLE WERKS, OCEANSIDE, CA
8 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
8 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRADLEY (BOOTY) MOODY, DON'S BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
2 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
3 JOEY FREID, , SACRAMENTO, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
3 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
5 TYLER (MOUSE) MINO, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
2 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, ALIAS, INDIO, CA
3 ETHAN LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANICA ANDERSON, AVALANCHE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
2 LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
3 KATE (THE GREAT) BOUSKA, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA
3 KEILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 TAYLOR WEISSER, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
3 JAIMA MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
4 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
5 JENNA (JP SQUISHY) DAVIS, SO CAL ROYALTY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
2 OLIVIA (KID O) RANDALL, , ARROYO GRANDE, CA
3 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
2 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 SAMANTHA (SAMMIE) BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
3 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE BMX, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
2 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
3 GABRIEL SHINN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
2 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
3 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
2 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
3 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA
3 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 ANTHONY LEE, WESTSIDE BMX, PRUNEDALE, CA
3 ALEC FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DOUGLAS DEBRUHL, PEDAL POWER BICYCLES, SANTA MARIA, CA
2 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JASON FRETAG, , MADERA, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
2 RORY (RAD DAD) RANDALL, , ARROYO GRANDE, CA
3 JAMES (JC) JEWELL, PEDAL POWER, NIPOMO, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT OSTROSKIE, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
2 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
3 JOSEPH (HITMAN) FINELLI, M1 RACING, LOGANVILLE, GA
4 KEVIN (BIG DOG KEV) ALLAN, D-R RACING, RAMONA, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY LOPEZ, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
2 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
3 ADRIANNE GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BROEDY GRAHAM, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DUSTIN STANHOPE, , CASPER, WY
3 ELIJAH VERDUGO, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 HAYDEN SCHUBERT, GO-PRO/ONEAL/ODI/FLY, BENICIA, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN (PIGPEN) ELLISON, MOM & DAD, CHOWCHILLA, CA
2 KARL FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
3 DAVIAN (DAE DAE) SALDIVAR, LOOKING, CHOWCHILLA, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICK JACKSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 OWEN SCHUBERT, GO PRO-ONEAL/ODI/FLY, BENICIA, CA
3 RUNE FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NICKY (NICKY BOY) FURMAN, , MONTEREY, CA
2 SETH SLANEY, FREE AGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
3 DYLAN GARRETT, BLUE DREAM PITS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JOEY FREID, , SACRAMENTO, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COBEN VILLA, PAC CREW, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KALI LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
3 JULIA LOOP, , PHELAN, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSH ELLSWORTH, , SANTA ROSA, CA
2 CAMRIN CAMPBELL, , OGDEN, UT
3 DANE (THE PROFESSOR) FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL NUNEZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 JON FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
3 BENJAMIN BROWN, , PETALUMA, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
2 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WOODLAND HLS, CA
3 WALTER STEFAN, THE NATIONALS BMX, HILLSBORO, OR
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR EATON, , VALENCIA, CA
2 JENO MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
3 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
4 RYDER MCDANIEL, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 RYAN LEVINE, , CHATSWORTH, CA
6 ELIJAH LEVY, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 (MIGHTY) MICAH DECLOEDT, X BRAND/DECLOEDT CHIRO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
2 (MAD MAX) MAXI TEJEDA, WHITTIER NARROWS, LOS ANGELES, CA
3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
4 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
5 KADEN LEWIS, LEATT/XPEDO, KINGMAN, AZ
6 TALAN VAN VALKENBURG, , COARSEGOLD, CA
7 ANTHONY LOREDO, , SAN MARTIN, CA
8 WALKER HODGES, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACOB (VENADITO) DIAZ, DAD & MOM, REEDLEY, CA
2 JACK DECELLE, , RESEVILLE, CA
3 JASON GOLDEN, , NORCO, CA
4 DRAKE VELADOR, , HOLLISTER, CA
5 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
6 CONOR MOHACSI, , ROSSMOOR, CA
7 PARKER GOULART, SIERRA BICYCLE WERKS, OCEANSIDE, CA
8 JACK EATON, , VALENCIA, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ELIJAH (GUN-IT) GRANT, THERMAL WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, SMX OPTICS/ONEAL, LA JOLLA, CA
3 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
4 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
5 CONNOR GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
6 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
7 ROCKY (ROCK) JORDAN, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, MOM & DAD, KERNVILLE, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN DECELLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
2 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
3 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
4 MCKAY KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
5 ANTHONY (AJ) KUNTER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
6 MATTHEW (LIL FLEE) KLEE, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HARBOR CITY, CA
7 BRYCE GRAJEDA, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
8 SPENCER AZEVEDO, , HANFORD, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LEANDRO (TORO) TASSARA, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
2 DAYLAN (DAYDAY) SEAMAN, , HANFORD, CA
3 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
5 TROY CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
6 TREVOR DECLOEDT, X BRAND/DECLOEDT CHIRO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN GOLDEN, , NORCO, CA
2 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 CHRISTIAN CADE, GLUBBECO, GILROY, CA
5 KYLE MOHACSI, , ROSSMOOR, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KAEHLER (WHEELS) ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 NIKOLAS THOMAS, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 KACY MAINE, , SANGER, CA
4 SETH BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
5 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TYLER HAMILTON, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
2 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, MOM, RENO, NV
3 MATTHEW (MATT DAWG) HOFF, RIVER VALLEY BMX, ORTING, WA
4 BRANDON (BAM BAM) WALTERS, KAOS BMX, DRAPER, UT
14 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLE (C-4) BAILES, EXTREME TEAM, NEW RIVER, AZ
2 GARRETT (BUBBA) DAVIDSON, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 BRADLEY (BOOTY) MOODY, DON'S BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
4 CURTIS GARLICK, , VALLEJO, CA
5 COOPER VANSCHUYVER, , SALINAS, CA
6 ADAM DAVEY, FREEDOM PARK, OXNARD, CA
7 JORDAN DEVEREAUX, RETRO CYCLE WORX, TACOMA, WA
8 JARRED STALLCOP, FOREVER 2 WHEELS BMX, RENO, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
2 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, RBR, SHERWOOD, OR
3 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KYLE WELLS, , CLOVIS, CA
2 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, TTR, DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
3 PAUL JAQUISH, FEI REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
4 ERNIE LEOS, DRYTECH RESTORATION, SANTA MARIA, CA
5 JOE (TACO) ALFARO, , VALLEJO, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
2 RORY (RAD DAD) RANDALL, , ARROYO GRANDE, CA
3 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, VACCAVILLE, CA
4 JAMES (JC) JEWELL, PEDAL POWER, NIPOMO, CA
5 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
6 CHRIS BANKS, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
3 PARKER THREATT, FAST BIKE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
4 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
5 COLE (COLE TRANE) KERR, PBP/EVS/STEELMX, KAYSVILLE, UT
6 SAGE (THE BUG) SCHMIDT, TRACKRATS/HARO/TANGENT, OAKDALE, CA
7 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
8 ANDREW (ROCKET MAN) RASSI, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
4 KAI MORGAN, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, HOMEWOOD, CA
5 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
6 TYLER (MOUSE) MINO, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
8 AUSTIN "THE WILD BOY" WALKER, BIGHORN BMX, WASHOE VALLEY, NV
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, APPLE VALLEY BMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 JOSEPH (MAD DOG) MILLEK, THE BICYCLE SOURCE, TORRANCE, CA
4 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
5 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 GABRIEL SHINN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
8 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
2 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, GRANDMA JAN, GRAHAM, WA
3 DREW POLK, , SALINAS, CA
4 (WEAVEN) STEVEN JOHNSON, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
5 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, GLUBBECO/NEMA/ODI, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, STOCKTON, CA
3 ZACHARY "MCNUGGETT" ELLISON, CHAOS, CHOWCHILLA, CA
4 (JUMPIN) JOSH BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
5 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
6 DEVIN DEBRUHL, PEDAL POWER BICYCLES, SANTA MARIA, CA
7 MAX SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
8 COLE REYNOLDSON, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS BMX, TACOMA, WA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
3 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 KENDRICK (AGENT P) BELL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 CREW SMITHSON, , LINDON, UT
6 RILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 DYLAN ( PICKLE) ROBERTSON, CRUPI, ELY, NV
4 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
5 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS, TACOMA, WA
6 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JACK FLING, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
4 COLE (COLESLAW) BRADSHAW, , ELY, NV
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ETHAN LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
2 CAMERON GRIGGS, , PRINEVILLE, OR
3 KYLER KIRCH, DANIEL STEEL & MACHINE, UKIAH, CA
4 STEVEN SLEAD, GUNSLINGER BIKES/KENDA, SANTEE, CA
5 JAKE (THE DASH) HILL, , RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (DASH BRO #1) HODGE, AUSTIN BMX/REDLINE, KAPOWSIN, WA
2 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
3 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, SPARKS, NV
4 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, ALIAS, INDIO, CA
2 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 JAMES (JC) JEWELL, PEDAL POWER, NIPOMO, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, DK BICYCLES, WETUMPKA, AL
2 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
3 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
4 TYLER FAORO, PROFILE/OPTIMUM NUTRIT, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
5 STEPHEN SMITH, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 LEANDRE PARKER, , MORENO VALLEY, CA
8 MATTHEW TONGUE, , PERTH, AU
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
2 CONNOR EATON, , VALENCIA, CA
3 RYDER MCDANIEL, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 RYAN LEVINE, , CHATSWORTH, CA
5 ELIJAH LEVY, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 LEVI COTA, 316 ONLINE RACING, NATIONAL CITY, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, SMX OPTICS/ONEAL, LA JOLLA, CA
2 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
3 ROCKY (ROCK) JORDAN, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
5 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, MOM & DAD, KERNVILLE, CA
6 PARKER GOULART, SIERRA BICYCLE WERKS, OCEANSIDE, CA
8 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
8 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRADLEY (BOOTY) MOODY, DON'S BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
2 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
3 JOEY FREID, , SACRAMENTO, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
3 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
5 TYLER (MOUSE) MINO, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
2 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, ALIAS, INDIO, CA
3 ETHAN LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANICA ANDERSON, AVALANCHE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
2 LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
3 KATE (THE GREAT) BOUSKA, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA
3 KEILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 TAYLOR WEISSER, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
3 JAIMA MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
4 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
5 JENNA (JP SQUISHY) DAVIS, SO CAL ROYALTY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
2 OLIVIA (KID O) RANDALL, , ARROYO GRANDE, CA
3 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
2 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 SAMANTHA (SAMMIE) BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
3 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE BMX, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
2 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
3 GABRIEL SHINN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
2 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
3 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
2 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
3 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA
3 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 ANTHONY LEE, WESTSIDE BMX, PRUNEDALE, CA
3 ALEC FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DOUGLAS DEBRUHL, PEDAL POWER BICYCLES, SANTA MARIA, CA
2 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JASON FRETAG, , MADERA, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
2 RORY (RAD DAD) RANDALL, , ARROYO GRANDE, CA
3 JAMES (JC) JEWELL, PEDAL POWER, NIPOMO, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT OSTROSKIE, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
2 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
3 JOSEPH (HITMAN) FINELLI, M1 RACING, LOGANVILLE, GA
4 KEVIN (BIG DOG KEV) ALLAN, D-R RACING, RAMONA, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY LOPEZ, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
2 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
3 ADRIANNE GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BROEDY GRAHAM, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DUSTIN STANHOPE, , CASPER, WY
3 ELIJAH VERDUGO, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 HAYDEN SCHUBERT, GO-PRO/ONEAL/ODI/FLY, BENICIA, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN (PIGPEN) ELLISON, MOM & DAD, CHOWCHILLA, CA
2 KARL FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
3 DAVIAN (DAE DAE) SALDIVAR, LOOKING, CHOWCHILLA, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICK JACKSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 OWEN SCHUBERT, GO PRO-ONEAL/ODI/FLY, BENICIA, CA
3 RUNE FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NICKY (NICKY BOY) FURMAN, , MONTEREY, CA
2 SETH SLANEY, FREE AGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
3 DYLAN GARRETT, BLUE DREAM PITS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JOEY FREID, , SACRAMENTO, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COBEN VILLA, PAC CREW, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KALI LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
3 JULIA LOOP, , PHELAN, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSH ELLSWORTH, , SANTA ROSA, CA
2 CAMRIN CAMPBELL, , OGDEN, UT
3 DANE (THE PROFESSOR) FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL NUNEZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 JON FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
3 BENJAMIN BROWN, , PETALUMA, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
2 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WOODLAND HLS, CA
3 WALTER STEFAN, THE NATIONALS BMX, HILLSBORO, OR
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR EATON, , VALENCIA, CA
2 JENO MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
3 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
4 RYDER MCDANIEL, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 RYAN LEVINE, , CHATSWORTH, CA
6 ELIJAH LEVY, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 (MIGHTY) MICAH DECLOEDT, X BRAND/DECLOEDT CHIRO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
2 (MAD MAX) MAXI TEJEDA, WHITTIER NARROWS, LOS ANGELES, CA
3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
4 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
5 KADEN LEWIS, LEATT/XPEDO, KINGMAN, AZ
6 TALAN VAN VALKENBURG, , COARSEGOLD, CA
7 ANTHONY LOREDO, , SAN MARTIN, CA
8 WALKER HODGES, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACOB (VENADITO) DIAZ, DAD & MOM, REEDLEY, CA
2 JACK DECELLE, , RESEVILLE, CA
3 JASON GOLDEN, , NORCO, CA
4 DRAKE VELADOR, , HOLLISTER, CA
5 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
6 CONOR MOHACSI, , ROSSMOOR, CA
7 PARKER GOULART, SIERRA BICYCLE WERKS, OCEANSIDE, CA
8 JACK EATON, , VALENCIA, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ELIJAH (GUN-IT) GRANT, THERMAL WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, SMX OPTICS/ONEAL, LA JOLLA, CA
3 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
4 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
5 CONNOR GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
6 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
7 ROCKY (ROCK) JORDAN, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, MOM & DAD, KERNVILLE, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN DECELLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
2 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
3 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
4 MCKAY KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
5 ANTHONY (AJ) KUNTER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
6 MATTHEW (LIL FLEE) KLEE, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HARBOR CITY, CA
7 BRYCE GRAJEDA, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
8 SPENCER AZEVEDO, , HANFORD, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LEANDRO (TORO) TASSARA, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
2 DAYLAN (DAYDAY) SEAMAN, , HANFORD, CA
3 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
5 TROY CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
6 TREVOR DECLOEDT, X BRAND/DECLOEDT CHIRO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN GOLDEN, , NORCO, CA
2 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 CHRISTIAN CADE, GLUBBECO, GILROY, CA
5 KYLE MOHACSI, , ROSSMOOR, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KAEHLER (WHEELS) ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 NIKOLAS THOMAS, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 KACY MAINE, , SANGER, CA
4 SETH BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
5 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TYLER HAMILTON, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
2 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, MOM, RENO, NV
3 MATTHEW (MATT DAWG) HOFF, RIVER VALLEY BMX, ORTING, WA
4 BRANDON (BAM BAM) WALTERS, KAOS BMX, DRAPER, UT
14 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLE (C-4) BAILES, EXTREME TEAM, NEW RIVER, AZ
2 GARRETT (BUBBA) DAVIDSON, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 BRADLEY (BOOTY) MOODY, DON'S BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
4 CURTIS GARLICK, , VALLEJO, CA
5 COOPER VANSCHUYVER, , SALINAS, CA
6 ADAM DAVEY, FREEDOM PARK, OXNARD, CA
7 JORDAN DEVEREAUX, RETRO CYCLE WORX, TACOMA, WA
8 JARRED STALLCOP, FOREVER 2 WHEELS BMX, RENO, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
2 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, RBR, SHERWOOD, OR
3 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KYLE WELLS, , CLOVIS, CA
2 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, TTR, DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
3 PAUL JAQUISH, FEI REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
4 ERNIE LEOS, DRYTECH RESTORATION, SANTA MARIA, CA
5 JOE (TACO) ALFARO, , VALLEJO, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
2 RORY (RAD DAD) RANDALL, , ARROYO GRANDE, CA
3 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, VACCAVILLE, CA
4 JAMES (JC) JEWELL, PEDAL POWER, NIPOMO, CA
5 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
6 CHRIS BANKS, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
3 PARKER THREATT, FAST BIKE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
4 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
5 COLE (COLE TRANE) KERR, PBP/EVS/STEELMX, KAYSVILLE, UT
6 SAGE (THE BUG) SCHMIDT, TRACKRATS/HARO/TANGENT, OAKDALE, CA
7 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
8 ANDREW (ROCKET MAN) RASSI, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
4 KAI MORGAN, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, HOMEWOOD, CA
5 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
6 TYLER (MOUSE) MINO, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
8 AUSTIN "THE WILD BOY" WALKER, BIGHORN BMX, WASHOE VALLEY, NV
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, APPLE VALLEY BMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 JOSEPH (MAD DOG) MILLEK, THE BICYCLE SOURCE, TORRANCE, CA
4 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
5 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 GABRIEL SHINN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
8 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
2 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, GRANDMA JAN, GRAHAM, WA
3 DREW POLK, , SALINAS, CA
4 (WEAVEN) STEVEN JOHNSON, MENDO MULISHA, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
5 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, GLUBBECO/NEMA/ODI, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, STOCKTON, CA
3 ZACHARY "MCNUGGETT" ELLISON, CHAOS, CHOWCHILLA, CA
4 (JUMPIN) JOSH BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
5 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
6 DEVIN DEBRUHL, PEDAL POWER BICYCLES, SANTA MARIA, CA
7 MAX SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
8 COLE REYNOLDSON, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS BMX, TACOMA, WA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
3 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 KENDRICK (AGENT P) BELL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 CREW SMITHSON, , LINDON, UT
6 RILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 DYLAN ( PICKLE) ROBERTSON, CRUPI, ELY, NV
4 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
5 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS, TACOMA, WA
6 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JACK FLING, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
4 COLE (COLESLAW) BRADSHAW, , ELY, NV
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ETHAN LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
2 CAMERON GRIGGS, , PRINEVILLE, OR
3 KYLER KIRCH, DANIEL STEEL & MACHINE, UKIAH, CA
4 STEVEN SLEAD, GUNSLINGER BIKES/KENDA, SANTEE, CA
5 JAKE (THE DASH) HILL, , RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (DASH BRO #1) HODGE, AUSTIN BMX/REDLINE, KAPOWSIN, WA
2 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
3 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, SPARKS, NV
4 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, ALIAS, INDIO, CA
2 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 JAMES (JC) JEWELL, PEDAL POWER, NIPOMO, CA
Team Results
Rider Results
REDLINE CUP WEST DAY 1
A PRO Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
2 GAVIN LUBBE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MONTEREY, CA
3 DAVID GRANADO, ,
4 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
6 DANIEL (THE SHOW STOPPER) VALINE, THE NATIONALS, CHICO, CA
7 LEANDRE PARKER, , MORENO VALLEY, CA
8 COLBY LANDIN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
4 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
5 COLIN STILES, STILE INDUSTRIES, TEMPE, AZ
6 JADE MCPHERSON, , PERTH, AU AUS
7 ROBERT DELANEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, LODI, CA
8 MIKE ACOSTA, CERTIFIED STEEL TREATING, COVINA, CA
Elite Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
3 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
4 LAUREN REYNOLDS, , BUNBURY, AU AUS
5 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
7 JESSICA SALALZAR, KANG RACING MEXICO, MEXICO, MX MEX
Junior Men Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 TRENT JONES, ,
5 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
6 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, SPEEDCO, TUSTIN, CA
7 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, SUPERCROSS BMX, LAKEWOOD, CA
8 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RAC/GROM, BRENTWOOD, CA
Elite Men Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
3 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
4 ROBERT "AFRO BOB" DE WILDE, NEW YORK PIZZA/REDLINE, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
5 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
6 BRIAN KIRKHAM, AUSTRALIAN HPP/INTENSE, HILLBANK, AU AUS
7 CORBEN SHARRAH, GT/RED BULL, TUCSON, AZ
8 KORY COOK, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, TUSTIN, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (MAD MAX) MAXI TEJEDA, WHITTIER NARROWS, LOS ANGELES, CA
2 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
3 KADEN LEWIS, LEATT/XPEDO, KINGMAN, AZ
4 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, , NORCO, CA
6 RYAN LEVINE, , CHATSWORTH, CA
7 TALAN VAN VALKENBURG, , COARSEGOLD, CA
8 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
2 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
3 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
4 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
5 MATTHEW (TURBO) MILNES, , TRACY, CA
6 PARKER GOULART, SIERRA BICYCLE WERKS, OCEANSIDE, CA
7 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
8 ROCKY (ROCK) JORDAN, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 JACOB GRAVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SANTA ANA, CA
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
5 JASMINE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
6 COLE (TRAIN) GRADEK, DOUBLECROSS, CLOVERDALE, CA
7 TREVOR DECLOEDT, X BRAND/DECLOEDT CHIRO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLE (C-4) BAILES, EXTREME TEAM, NEW RIVER, AZ
2 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 KAEHLER (WHEELS) ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 BRADLEY (BOOTY) MOODY, DON'S BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
5 JAKE LEE, FORM/ELITE/VENDETTA, ROCKLIN, CA
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (INSANE) ROBERT PAYNE, TEAM IMPACT, MILPITAS, CA
2 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, OROVILLE, CA
3 JULIAN "LIL CORN DOG" GOMEZ, , SELMA, CA
4 MATTHEW (BIG MATT) MILNES, , HANFORD, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
3 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, APPLE VALLEY BMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, REDLINE/CALABAZAS, LIVERMORE, CA
3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
6 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
7 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 KAI MORGAN, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, HOMEWOOD, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, STOCKTON, CA
2 ZACHARY "MCNUGGETT" ELLISON, CHAOS, CHOWCHILLA, CA
3 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
4 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
5 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
3 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 KENDRICK (AGENT P) BELL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 JAG BARTON, NO EXCUSES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
7 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 DYLAN "MAD DOG" GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
4 STEVEN SLEAD, GUNSLINGER BIKES/KENDA, SANTEE, CA
5 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
6 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
7 JAKE (THE DASH) HILL, , RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
8 DANTE (THE INFERNO) CLARK, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
2 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, CORONA, CA
3 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, ALIAS, INDIO, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, JUST BMX, HENDERSON, NV
2 THOMAS HAPPOLDT, DON'S BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, TTR, DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DANICA ANDERSON, AVALANCHE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
4 LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
5 KATE (THE GREAT) BOUSKA, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA
2 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 KEILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
4 TAYLOR SHARP, , RIVERSIDE, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
3 KURSTIN (CADILLAC) ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
4 JAIMA MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
5 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
6 TAYLOR WEISSER, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
7 CHLOE (BUMBLE BEE) KIMBRELL, , CARMICHAEL, CA
8 JENNA (JP SQUISHY) DAVIS, SO CAL ROYALTY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 RYENN CAPITANI, , VACAVILLE, CA
5 TAYLOR RURY, KB BIKES/BOMBSHELL BMX, YUCAIPA, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JASMINE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
4 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
5 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX/J$, OXNARD, CA
2 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MADISSON CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
4 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
5 OLIVIA (KID O) RANDALL, , ARROYO GRANDE, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
5 ELIZABETH (THE ROCKSTAR) FOWLER, , SUMNER, WA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
3 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
4 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
5 SAMANTHA (SAMMIE) BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
4 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
5 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
6 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 JAYLYN ROSE, HACKSAW/TRENT FAB, TAHOE CITY, CA
8 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-VIP-BEYOND, SPRING VALLEY, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
3 SIENNA PITA, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
5 SARA KINSEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ASHLEY LOPEZ, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
3 JORDAN MIFFLIN, JUST BMX, HENDERSON, NV
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
2 BRANDI (BRANDO) MILLIGAN, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
3 DEVAN "DIZZY" SEARLE, ELIMINATOR, LAGUNA HILLS, CA
4 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
3 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 JACOB (THE TANK) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
6 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
7 MICAH (THE WEASEL) KINGMAN, TRONIX/GROMMIE GEAR, CONCORD, CA
8 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
2 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
4 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
5 KYLE (RUNAWAY) DUNAWAY, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
3 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
4 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
6 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 RILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
4 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
5 DYLAN "MAD DOG" GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
6 NOAH (THE WEAZEL) RAMOS, BOMBSHELL PROSPECT, CARSON CITY, NV
7 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
5 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
6 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN DEVO TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
5 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRANDAN PITA, GLUBBE CO, SANTA MARIA, CA
3 JAMES (BOBO) WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
4 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
5 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ALEC FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, RAMONA, CA
2 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP/RISEN, SPARKS, NV
2 DUSTIN ROBERTSON, , BEND, OR
3 DONALD ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LLOYD SHERROD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
3 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
2 JASON FRETAG, , MADERA, CA
3 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 HERB JOHNSON, , POTTER VALLEY, CA
5 NATHAN SMITH, GLUBBECO, MARINA, CA
6 DOUGLAS DEBRUHL, PEDAL POWER BICYCLES, SANTA MARIA, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
2 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
3 RORY (RAD DAD) RANDALL, , ARROYO GRANDE, CA
4 BRADLEY KROKOWER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, HOLLISTER, CA
5 SEAN ANDERSON, BANDIT RACING, EL GRANADA, CA
6 SCOTT MCMANN, , ORCUTT, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
2 KEN (KEN PLISKA.COM) PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
3 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
4 BEN (ENERGIZER) TROIA, SX-FLY-TANGENT, AUBURN, CA
5 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
6 SCOTT OSTROSKIE, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
7 THOMAS INGRAM, S & M BIKES, FAIRFIELD, CA
8 BILL TAYLOR, , SALINAS, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 HENRY SARRIA, , ISLA VISTA, CA
3 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
4 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 ASHLEY LOPEZ, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
3 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, BANDIT RACING, REDDING, CA
2 MARCY DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
3 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ADRIANNE GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
3 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DUTCH PETERSEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, FRESNO, CA
3 ELIJAH VERDUGO, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 BROEDY GRAHAM, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 DUSTIN STANHOPE, , CASPER, WY
6 MASON COCHRAN, , HANFORD, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
2 DEVIN (PIGPEN) ELLISON, NANA & POPPY, CHOWCHILLA, CA
3 KARL FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 OWEN SCHUBERT, GO PRO-ONEAL/ODI/FLY, BENICIA, CA
2 MORGAN DELAGO, , BENICIA, CA
3 HAVEN CASTILLO, , MERCED, CA
4 BRADEN HAWKS, , BAKERSFIELS, CA
5 JENNA (CANDY FACE) RAMIREZ, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICK JACKSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JASON LEE, , MERCED, CA
3 RUNE FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN GARRETT, BLUE DREAM PITS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JOEY FREID, , SACRAMENTO, CA
3 NICKY (NICKY BOY) FURMAN, , MONTEREY, CA
4 COLT COWDEN, , MERCED, CA
5 COLEMAN HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
6 SETH SLANEY, FREE AGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COBEN VILLA, PAC CREW, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JULIA LOOP, , PHELAN, CA
3 DANE (THE PROFESSOR) FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
4 KALI LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GARRET MECHEM, ,
2 JOSH ELLSWORTH, , SANTA ROSA, CA
3 RONALD BELL, ADRENALINE RACING, SANTA ROSA, CA
4 LARISSA MAHONEY, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
5 ASPEN CHENEY, , SYRACUSE, UT
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES CANTU, , FRESNO, CA
2 JARRED STALLCOP, FOREVER 2 WHEELS BMX, RENO, NV
3 KIRSTEN LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (DEESBO) DEESE, BANDIT RACING, SEASIDE, CA
2 MICHAEL NUNEZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 DAMIAN BALCENA, , VALLEJO, CA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEROME (F BOMB) FRIESENHAHN, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BRAD MACY, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
3 JON FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
4 ROBERT GARDNER, , SAN JOSE, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRADLEY KROKOWER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, HOLLISTER, CA
2 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
3 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WOODLAND HLS, CA
4 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CONNOR EATON, , VALENCIA, CA
2 ALONZO AVILA, , HANFORD, CA
3 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, , NORCO, CA
4 RYAN LEVINE, , CHATSWORTH, CA
5 ENZO TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
6 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
7 JENO MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
8 GABRIEL MAHONEY, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KADEN LEWIS, LEATT/XPEDO, KINGMAN, AZ
3 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
4 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
5 BOBBY CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
6 (MAD MAX) MAXI TEJEDA, WHITTIER NARROWS, LOS ANGELES, CA
8 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
8 ANTHONY LOREDO, , SAN MARTIN, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACOB (VENADITO) DIAZ, DAD & MOM, REEDLEY, CA
2 NATHAN BARTLEY, , VICTORVILLE, CA
3 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
5 DRAKE VELADOR, , HOLLISTER, CA
6 FREDRICK ROWBOTHAM, LEATT, EL CAJON, CA
7 DAMON MILLER, REDLINE-FEI RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
8 JACK DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, RESEVILLE, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 ELIJAH (GUN-IT) GRANT, THERMAL WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
4 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
5 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
6 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
7 CONNOR GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
8 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX, CASTAIC, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 ANTHONY (AJ) KUNTER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
3 (AIR TIME) OSCAR EITEL, , PETALUMA, CA
4 MATTHEW (LIL FLEE) KLEE, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HARBOR CITY, CA
5 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
6 MCKAY KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
7 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
8 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, BIGHORN RENO, SPARKS, NV
10 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ISAIAH RODRIGUEZ, , SANTA MARIA, CA
2 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
3 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, UNION CITY, CA
5 DAYLAN (DAYDAY) SEAMAN, , HANFORD, CA
6 GUNNAR CARLSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 LEANDRO (TORO) TASSARA, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
8 JACOB GRAVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SANTA ANA, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (KEV-DOG) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, NORCO, CA
2 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 COOPER BROW, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
5 MORGAN DOVER, TRI-STATE PAIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
7 CHRISTIAN CADE, GLUBBECO, GILROY, CA
8 CARSON ANDERSON, BANDIT RACING, EL GRANADA, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 NIKOLAS THOMAS, , HOLLISTER, CA
2 PRESTON POPE, , STEVENSON RANCH, CA
3 WILLIAM DOWDEN, BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
4 KACY MAINE, , SANGER, CA
5 PAUL MANUEL, , MARINA, CA
6 KAEHLER (WHEELS) ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
7 (TURBO) TAY HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
8 SETH BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / CHROMOLY KINGS, LANCASTER, CA
2 TYLER (TY) BROOKS, KINGS RIDESHOP, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, MOM, RENO, NV
4 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
5 TANNER JORDAN, , PRINEVILLE, OR
6 JAKE LEE, FORM/ELITE/VENDETTA, ROCKLIN, CA
7 MATTHEW (MATT DAWG) HOFF, RIVER VALLEY BMX, ORTING, WA
8 RYAN BURGESS, HOTSHOT RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COLE (C-4) BAILES, EXTREME TEAM, NEW RIVER, AZ
2 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 ADAM DAVEY, FREEDOM PARK, OXNARD, CA
4 BROCK (THE ROCK) RANDOLPH, PACE SUPPLY, UKIAH, CA
5 DAWSON OGORMAN, FLY, MURRIETA, CA
6 CURTIS GARLICK, , VALLEJO, CA
7 GARRETT (BUBBA) DAVIDSON, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 BRADLEY (BOOTY) MOODY, DON'S BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN "LIL CORN DOG" GOMEZ, , SELMA, CA
2 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
3 ALEC FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
4 E J HUNT, , SANGER, CA
5 LUCAS HALLETT, ,
6 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 JAYDEN SESSIONS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, OROVILLE, CA
2 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
3 AUSTIN DIAZ, , NAPA, CA
4 JACOB ESTES, , CARSON CITY, NV
5 JAMES (JC) JEWELL, PEDAL POWER, NIPOMO, CA
6 JACOB KUNTER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON GLORIA, , REEDLEY, CA
2 KYLE WELLS, , CLOVIS, CA
3 PAUL JAQUISH, FEI REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
4 ERNIE LEOS, DRYTECH RESTORATION, SANTA MARIA, CA
5 JOE (TACO) ALFARO, , VALLEJO, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
2 (INSANE) ROBERT PAYNE, TEAM IMPACT, MILPITAS, CA
3 RONALD MILTIMORE, , NIPOMO, CA
4 BENITO AVILA, AVILA CREATIONZ, HANFORD, CA
5 JONATHAN SANCHEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY BMX/MOTOPAR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANDY (CHAVEZ) VILLA, S & M BIKES/SINEMA SOLUT, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JIM CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/FLY/ROCKSTA, REDMOND, OR
3 BILL REDFORD, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, RIVERBANK, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (BAGGER) STEWART, BANDIT RACING, MONTEREY, CA
2 JAMES (JC) JEWELL, PEDAL POWER, NIPOMO, CA
3 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, VACCAVILLE, CA
4 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
5 RORY (RAD DAD) RANDALL, , ARROYO GRANDE, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
3 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
4 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
5 ANDREW (ROCKET MAN) RASSI, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
6 COLE (COLE TRANE) KERR, PBP/EVS/STEELMX, KAYSVILLE, UT
7 SAGE (THE BUG) SCHMIDT, TRACKRATS/HARO/TANGENT, OAKDALE, CA
8 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, REDLINE/CALABAZAS, LIVERMORE, CA
2 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
3 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
6 KAI MORGAN, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, HOMEWOOD, CA
7 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
8 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
3 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, APPLE VALLEY BMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
6 GABRIEL SHINN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 JOSEPH (MAD DOG) MILLEK, THE BICYCLE SOURCE, TORRANCE, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
2 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
4 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 DREW POLK, , SALINAS, CA
6 RAYMOND (LIGHT EM UP RAY) MAHONEY, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
7 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
8 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, GRANDMA JAN, GRAHAM, WA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, STOCKTON, CA
3 DEVIN DEBRUHL, PEDAL POWER BICYCLES, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
5 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 (JUMPIN) JOSH BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
7 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
8 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
2 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
3 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
6 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
8 JAG BARTON, NO EXCUSES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
5 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
6 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
8 DAWSON "HURRICANE" POTTER, SPROCKETS/GHP/TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 JACK FLING, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
4 ELIJAH DANIELS, ROADHOUSE/NEMA, OXNARD, CA
5 DANTE (THE INFERNO) CLARK, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
6 RYAN PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
7 JOSHUA RICE, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
4 CHANCE MILLER, BMX PUNX/ANARCHY/SUPERCR, BULLHEAD, AZ
5 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ZAKKARY (MR MAN) CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/PHOENIX/FLY, REDMOND, OR
7 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL TANGENT, RENO, NV
2 BRYAN VAZQUEZ RIVERA, ,
3 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, SPARKS, NV
5 ROSS MCMANN, , ORCUTT, CA
6 JAMES (BOBO) WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
7 DUSTIN MILES, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, CORONA, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 TANNER PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
5 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 JEREMY ESTES, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, CARSON CITY, NV
7 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 REESE DIAZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, , MADARA, CA
2 SHAWN CARDEN, , SALINAS, CA
3 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, JUST BMX, HENDERSON, NV
4 THOMAS HAPPOLDT, DON'S BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 MITCHELL BROCK, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, ORANGEVALE, CA
6 COLE PROCTOR, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, SPARKS, NV
7 ZACH "WFO" PEREZ, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP/RISEN, SPARKS, NV
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EVAN STEINBERG, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
2 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
3 ERIC MULLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
4 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 DYLAN SHANKS, , MOLALLA, OR
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LLOYD SHERROD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 CHRIS BANKS, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
2 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
3 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE BMX, OXNARD SHORES, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
2 WILLIE MENDIETA, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
3 THOMAS INGRAM, S & M BIKES, FAIRFIELD, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
2 GAVIN LUBBE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MONTEREY, CA
3 DAVID GRANADO, ,
4 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
6 DANIEL (THE SHOW STOPPER) VALINE, THE NATIONALS, CHICO, CA
7 LEANDRE PARKER, , MORENO VALLEY, CA
8 COLBY LANDIN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
4 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
5 COLIN STILES, STILE INDUSTRIES, TEMPE, AZ
6 JADE MCPHERSON, , PERTH, AU AUS
7 ROBERT DELANEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, LODI, CA
8 MIKE ACOSTA, CERTIFIED STEEL TREATING, COVINA, CA
Elite Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
3 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
4 LAUREN REYNOLDS, , BUNBURY, AU AUS
5 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
7 JESSICA SALALZAR, KANG RACING MEXICO, MEXICO, MX MEX
Junior Men Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 TRENT JONES, ,
5 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
6 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, SPEEDCO, TUSTIN, CA
7 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, SUPERCROSS BMX, LAKEWOOD, CA
8 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RAC/GROM, BRENTWOOD, CA
Elite Men Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
3 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
4 ROBERT "AFRO BOB" DE WILDE, NEW YORK PIZZA/REDLINE, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
5 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
6 BRIAN KIRKHAM, AUSTRALIAN HPP/INTENSE, HILLBANK, AU AUS
7 CORBEN SHARRAH, GT/RED BULL, TUCSON, AZ
8 KORY COOK, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, TUSTIN, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (MAD MAX) MAXI TEJEDA, WHITTIER NARROWS, LOS ANGELES, CA
2 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
3 KADEN LEWIS, LEATT/XPEDO, KINGMAN, AZ
4 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, , NORCO, CA
6 RYAN LEVINE, , CHATSWORTH, CA
7 TALAN VAN VALKENBURG, , COARSEGOLD, CA
8 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
2 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
3 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
4 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
5 MATTHEW (TURBO) MILNES, , TRACY, CA
6 PARKER GOULART, SIERRA BICYCLE WERKS, OCEANSIDE, CA
7 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
8 ROCKY (ROCK) JORDAN, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 JACOB GRAVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SANTA ANA, CA
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
5 JASMINE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
6 COLE (TRAIN) GRADEK, DOUBLECROSS, CLOVERDALE, CA
7 TREVOR DECLOEDT, X BRAND/DECLOEDT CHIRO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLE (C-4) BAILES, EXTREME TEAM, NEW RIVER, AZ
2 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 KAEHLER (WHEELS) ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 BRADLEY (BOOTY) MOODY, DON'S BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
5 JAKE LEE, FORM/ELITE/VENDETTA, ROCKLIN, CA
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (INSANE) ROBERT PAYNE, TEAM IMPACT, MILPITAS, CA
2 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, OROVILLE, CA
3 JULIAN "LIL CORN DOG" GOMEZ, , SELMA, CA
4 MATTHEW (BIG MATT) MILNES, , HANFORD, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
3 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, APPLE VALLEY BMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, REDLINE/CALABAZAS, LIVERMORE, CA
3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
6 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
7 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 KAI MORGAN, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, HOMEWOOD, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, STOCKTON, CA
2 ZACHARY "MCNUGGETT" ELLISON, CHAOS, CHOWCHILLA, CA
3 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
4 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
5 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
3 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 KENDRICK (AGENT P) BELL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 JAG BARTON, NO EXCUSES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
7 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
8 DYLAN "MAD DOG" GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
4 STEVEN SLEAD, GUNSLINGER BIKES/KENDA, SANTEE, CA
5 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
6 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
7 JAKE (THE DASH) HILL, , RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
8 DANTE (THE INFERNO) CLARK, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
2 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, CORONA, CA
3 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, ALIAS, INDIO, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, JUST BMX, HENDERSON, NV
2 THOMAS HAPPOLDT, DON'S BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, TTR, DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DANICA ANDERSON, AVALANCHE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
4 LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
5 KATE (THE GREAT) BOUSKA, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA
2 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 KEILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
4 TAYLOR SHARP, , RIVERSIDE, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
3 KURSTIN (CADILLAC) ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
4 JAIMA MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
5 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
6 TAYLOR WEISSER, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
7 CHLOE (BUMBLE BEE) KIMBRELL, , CARMICHAEL, CA
8 JENNA (JP SQUISHY) DAVIS, SO CAL ROYALTY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 RYENN CAPITANI, , VACAVILLE, CA
5 TAYLOR RURY, KB BIKES/BOMBSHELL BMX, YUCAIPA, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JASMINE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
4 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
5 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX/J$, OXNARD, CA
2 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MADISSON CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
4 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
5 OLIVIA (KID O) RANDALL, , ARROYO GRANDE, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
5 ELIZABETH (THE ROCKSTAR) FOWLER, , SUMNER, WA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
3 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
4 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
5 SAMANTHA (SAMMIE) BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
4 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
5 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
6 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 JAYLYN ROSE, HACKSAW/TRENT FAB, TAHOE CITY, CA
8 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-VIP-BEYOND, SPRING VALLEY, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
3 SIENNA PITA, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
5 SARA KINSEY, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ASHLEY LOPEZ, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
3 JORDAN MIFFLIN, JUST BMX, HENDERSON, NV
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
2 BRANDI (BRANDO) MILLIGAN, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
3 DEVAN "DIZZY" SEARLE, ELIMINATOR, LAGUNA HILLS, CA
4 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
3 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 JACOB (THE TANK) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
6 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
7 MICAH (THE WEASEL) KINGMAN, TRONIX/GROMMIE GEAR, CONCORD, CA
8 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
2 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
4 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
5 KYLE (RUNAWAY) DUNAWAY, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
3 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
4 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
6 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 RILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
4 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
5 DYLAN "MAD DOG" GONG, BANDIT RACING, OAKLAND, CA
6 NOAH (THE WEAZEL) RAMOS, BOMBSHELL PROSPECT, CARSON CITY, NV
7 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
5 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
6 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN DEVO TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
5 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRANDAN PITA, GLUBBE CO, SANTA MARIA, CA
3 JAMES (BOBO) WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
4 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
5 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ALEC FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, RAMONA, CA
2 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP/RISEN, SPARKS, NV
2 DUSTIN ROBERTSON, , BEND, OR
3 DONALD ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LLOYD SHERROD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
3 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
2 JASON FRETAG, , MADERA, CA
3 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 HERB JOHNSON, , POTTER VALLEY, CA
5 NATHAN SMITH, GLUBBECO, MARINA, CA
6 DOUGLAS DEBRUHL, PEDAL POWER BICYCLES, SANTA MARIA, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
2 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
3 RORY (RAD DAD) RANDALL, , ARROYO GRANDE, CA
4 BRADLEY KROKOWER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, HOLLISTER, CA
5 SEAN ANDERSON, BANDIT RACING, EL GRANADA, CA
6 SCOTT MCMANN, , ORCUTT, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
2 KEN (KEN PLISKA.COM) PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
3 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
4 BEN (ENERGIZER) TROIA, SX-FLY-TANGENT, AUBURN, CA
5 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
6 SCOTT OSTROSKIE, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
7 THOMAS INGRAM, S & M BIKES, FAIRFIELD, CA
8 BILL TAYLOR, , SALINAS, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 HENRY SARRIA, , ISLA VISTA, CA
3 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
4 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 ASHLEY LOPEZ, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
3 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, BANDIT RACING, REDDING, CA
2 MARCY DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
3 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ADRIANNE GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
3 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DUTCH PETERSEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, FRESNO, CA
3 ELIJAH VERDUGO, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 BROEDY GRAHAM, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 DUSTIN STANHOPE, , CASPER, WY
6 MASON COCHRAN, , HANFORD, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
2 DEVIN (PIGPEN) ELLISON, NANA & POPPY, CHOWCHILLA, CA
3 KARL FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 OWEN SCHUBERT, GO PRO-ONEAL/ODI/FLY, BENICIA, CA
2 MORGAN DELAGO, , BENICIA, CA
3 HAVEN CASTILLO, , MERCED, CA
4 BRADEN HAWKS, , BAKERSFIELS, CA
5 JENNA (CANDY FACE) RAMIREZ, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICK JACKSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JASON LEE, , MERCED, CA
3 RUNE FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN GARRETT, BLUE DREAM PITS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JOEY FREID, , SACRAMENTO, CA
3 NICKY (NICKY BOY) FURMAN, , MONTEREY, CA
4 COLT COWDEN, , MERCED, CA
5 COLEMAN HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
6 SETH SLANEY, FREE AGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COBEN VILLA, PAC CREW, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JULIA LOOP, , PHELAN, CA
3 DANE (THE PROFESSOR) FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
4 KALI LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GARRET MECHEM, ,
2 JOSH ELLSWORTH, , SANTA ROSA, CA
3 RONALD BELL, ADRENALINE RACING, SANTA ROSA, CA
4 LARISSA MAHONEY, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
5 ASPEN CHENEY, , SYRACUSE, UT
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES CANTU, , FRESNO, CA
2 JARRED STALLCOP, FOREVER 2 WHEELS BMX, RENO, NV
3 KIRSTEN LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (DEESBO) DEESE, BANDIT RACING, SEASIDE, CA
2 MICHAEL NUNEZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 DAMIAN BALCENA, , VALLEJO, CA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEROME (F BOMB) FRIESENHAHN, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BRAD MACY, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
3 JON FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
4 ROBERT GARDNER, , SAN JOSE, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRADLEY KROKOWER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, HOLLISTER, CA
2 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
3 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WOODLAND HLS, CA
4 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CONNOR EATON, , VALENCIA, CA
2 ALONZO AVILA, , HANFORD, CA
3 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, , NORCO, CA
4 RYAN LEVINE, , CHATSWORTH, CA
5 ENZO TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
6 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
7 JENO MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
8 GABRIEL MAHONEY, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KADEN LEWIS, LEATT/XPEDO, KINGMAN, AZ
3 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
4 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
5 BOBBY CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
6 (MAD MAX) MAXI TEJEDA, WHITTIER NARROWS, LOS ANGELES, CA
8 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
8 ANTHONY LOREDO, , SAN MARTIN, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACOB (VENADITO) DIAZ, DAD & MOM, REEDLEY, CA
2 NATHAN BARTLEY, , VICTORVILLE, CA
3 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
5 DRAKE VELADOR, , HOLLISTER, CA
6 FREDRICK ROWBOTHAM, LEATT, EL CAJON, CA
7 DAMON MILLER, REDLINE-FEI RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
8 JACK DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, RESEVILLE, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 ELIJAH (GUN-IT) GRANT, THERMAL WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
4 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
5 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
6 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
7 CONNOR GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
8 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX, CASTAIC, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 ANTHONY (AJ) KUNTER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
3 (AIR TIME) OSCAR EITEL, , PETALUMA, CA
4 MATTHEW (LIL FLEE) KLEE, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HARBOR CITY, CA
5 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
6 MCKAY KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
7 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
8 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, BIGHORN RENO, SPARKS, NV
10 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ISAIAH RODRIGUEZ, , SANTA MARIA, CA
2 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
3 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, UNION CITY, CA
5 DAYLAN (DAYDAY) SEAMAN, , HANFORD, CA
6 GUNNAR CARLSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 LEANDRO (TORO) TASSARA, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
8 JACOB GRAVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SANTA ANA, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (KEV-DOG) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, NORCO, CA
2 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 COOPER BROW, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
5 MORGAN DOVER, TRI-STATE PAIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
7 CHRISTIAN CADE, GLUBBECO, GILROY, CA
8 CARSON ANDERSON, BANDIT RACING, EL GRANADA, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 NIKOLAS THOMAS, , HOLLISTER, CA
2 PRESTON POPE, , STEVENSON RANCH, CA
3 WILLIAM DOWDEN, BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
4 KACY MAINE, , SANGER, CA
5 PAUL MANUEL, , MARINA, CA
6 KAEHLER (WHEELS) ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
7 (TURBO) TAY HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
8 SETH BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / CHROMOLY KINGS, LANCASTER, CA
2 TYLER (TY) BROOKS, KINGS RIDESHOP, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, MOM, RENO, NV
4 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
5 TANNER JORDAN, , PRINEVILLE, OR
6 JAKE LEE, FORM/ELITE/VENDETTA, ROCKLIN, CA
7 MATTHEW (MATT DAWG) HOFF, RIVER VALLEY BMX, ORTING, WA
8 RYAN BURGESS, HOTSHOT RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COLE (C-4) BAILES, EXTREME TEAM, NEW RIVER, AZ
2 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
3 ADAM DAVEY, FREEDOM PARK, OXNARD, CA
4 BROCK (THE ROCK) RANDOLPH, PACE SUPPLY, UKIAH, CA
5 DAWSON OGORMAN, FLY, MURRIETA, CA
6 CURTIS GARLICK, , VALLEJO, CA
7 GARRETT (BUBBA) DAVIDSON, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 BRADLEY (BOOTY) MOODY, DON'S BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN "LIL CORN DOG" GOMEZ, , SELMA, CA
2 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
3 ALEC FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
4 E J HUNT, , SANGER, CA
5 LUCAS HALLETT, ,
6 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 JAYDEN SESSIONS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, OROVILLE, CA
2 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
3 AUSTIN DIAZ, , NAPA, CA
4 JACOB ESTES, , CARSON CITY, NV
5 JAMES (JC) JEWELL, PEDAL POWER, NIPOMO, CA
6 JACOB KUNTER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON GLORIA, , REEDLEY, CA
2 KYLE WELLS, , CLOVIS, CA
3 PAUL JAQUISH, FEI REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
4 ERNIE LEOS, DRYTECH RESTORATION, SANTA MARIA, CA
5 JOE (TACO) ALFARO, , VALLEJO, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
2 (INSANE) ROBERT PAYNE, TEAM IMPACT, MILPITAS, CA
3 RONALD MILTIMORE, , NIPOMO, CA
4 BENITO AVILA, AVILA CREATIONZ, HANFORD, CA
5 JONATHAN SANCHEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY BMX/MOTOPAR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANDY (CHAVEZ) VILLA, S & M BIKES/SINEMA SOLUT, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JIM CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/FLY/ROCKSTA, REDMOND, OR
3 BILL REDFORD, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, RIVERBANK, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (BAGGER) STEWART, BANDIT RACING, MONTEREY, CA
2 JAMES (JC) JEWELL, PEDAL POWER, NIPOMO, CA
3 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, VACCAVILLE, CA
4 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
5 RORY (RAD DAD) RANDALL, , ARROYO GRANDE, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
3 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
4 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
5 ANDREW (ROCKET MAN) RASSI, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
6 COLE (COLE TRANE) KERR, PBP/EVS/STEELMX, KAYSVILLE, UT
7 SAGE (THE BUG) SCHMIDT, TRACKRATS/HARO/TANGENT, OAKDALE, CA
8 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, REDLINE/CALABAZAS, LIVERMORE, CA
2 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
3 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
6 KAI MORGAN, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, HOMEWOOD, CA
7 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
8 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
3 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, APPLE VALLEY BMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
6 GABRIEL SHINN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 JOSEPH (MAD DOG) MILLEK, THE BICYCLE SOURCE, TORRANCE, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
2 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
4 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 DREW POLK, , SALINAS, CA
6 RAYMOND (LIGHT EM UP RAY) MAHONEY, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
7 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
8 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, GRANDMA JAN, GRAHAM, WA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, STOCKTON, CA
3 DEVIN DEBRUHL, PEDAL POWER BICYCLES, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
5 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 (JUMPIN) JOSH BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
7 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
8 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
2 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
3 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
6 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
8 JAG BARTON, NO EXCUSES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
5 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
6 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
8 DAWSON "HURRICANE" POTTER, SPROCKETS/GHP/TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 JACK FLING, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
4 ELIJAH DANIELS, ROADHOUSE/NEMA, OXNARD, CA
5 DANTE (THE INFERNO) CLARK, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
6 RYAN PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
7 JOSHUA RICE, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
4 CHANCE MILLER, BMX PUNX/ANARCHY/SUPERCR, BULLHEAD, AZ
5 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ZAKKARY (MR MAN) CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/PHOENIX/FLY, REDMOND, OR
7 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL TANGENT, RENO, NV
2 BRYAN VAZQUEZ RIVERA, ,
3 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 TREVOR (BUFF THE STUFF) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, SPARKS, NV
5 ROSS MCMANN, , ORCUTT, CA
6 JAMES (BOBO) WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
7 DUSTIN MILES, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, CORONA, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 TANNER PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
5 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 JEREMY ESTES, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, CARSON CITY, NV
7 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 REESE DIAZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, , MADARA, CA
2 SHAWN CARDEN, , SALINAS, CA
3 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, JUST BMX, HENDERSON, NV
4 THOMAS HAPPOLDT, DON'S BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 MITCHELL BROCK, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, ORANGEVALE, CA
6 COLE PROCTOR, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, SPARKS, NV
7 ZACH "WFO" PEREZ, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP/RISEN, SPARKS, NV
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EVAN STEINBERG, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
2 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
3 ERIC MULLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
4 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 DYLAN SHANKS, , MOLALLA, OR
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LLOYD SHERROD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 CHRIS BANKS, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
2 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
3 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE BMX, OXNARD SHORES, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
2 WILLIE MENDIETA, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
3 THOMAS INGRAM, S & M BIKES, FAIRFIELD, CA
Team Results
Rider Results
REDLINE CUP WEST DAY 2
A PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
2 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
3 GAVIN LUBBE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MONTEREY, CA
4 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 DANIEL (THE SHOW STOPPER) VALINE, THE NATIONALS, CHICO, CA
6 STEPHEN SMITH, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 MAURICE HORTON, S&M, SANTEE, CA
8 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
4 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
5 COLIN STILES, STILE INDUSTRIES, TEMPE, AZ
6 MIKE ACOSTA, CERTIFIED STEEL TREATING, COVINA, CA
7 ROBERT DELANEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, LODI, CA
8 JADE MCPHERSON, , PERTH, AU AUS
Elite Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
3 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 LAUREN REYNOLDS, , BUNBURY, AU AUS
5 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
6 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
7 JESSICA SALALZAR, KANG RACING MEXICO, MEXICO, MX MEX
Junior Men Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 TRENT JONES, ,
5 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
6 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, SPEEDCO, TUSTIN, CA
7 DAVID GRANADO, ,
8 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, SUPERCROSS BMX, LAKEWOOD, CA
Elite Men Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
2 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
3 BUBBA HARRIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SURPRISE, AZ
4 CARLOS OQUENDO, , PLANT CITY, FL
5 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT-ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
6 CORBEN SHARRAH, GT/RED BULL, TUCSON, AZ
7 KHALEN YOUNG, HARO, MURRIETA, CA
8 YVAN LAPRAZ, INTENSE BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
3 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
4 CONNOR EATON, , VALENCIA, CA
5 (MAD MAX) MAXI TEJEDA, WHITTIER NARROWS, LOS ANGELES, CA
6 ELIJAH LEVY, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 BOBBY CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
8 PARKER SCROGGINS, , SAN DIMAS, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
2 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
3 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
4 ROCKY (ROCK) JORDAN, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
6 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX, CASTAIC, CA
7 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
8 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, SMX OPTICS/ONEAL, LA JOLLA, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 JACOB GRAVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SANTA ANA, CA
4 JASMINE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
5 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
6 TREVOR DECLOEDT, X BRAND/DECLOEDT CHIRO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 COLE (TRAIN) GRADEK, DOUBLECROSS, CLOVERDALE, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
2 COLE (C-4) BAILES, EXTREME TEAM, NEW RIVER, AZ
3 BRADLEY (BOOTY) MOODY, DON'S BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, OROVILLE, CA
2 (INSANE) ROBERT PAYNE, TEAM IMPACT, MILPITAS, CA
3 JULIAN "LIL CORN DOG" GOMEZ, , SELMA, CA
4 DOUG CHENEY, 50/50 BMX, SYRACUSE, UT
5 SHELBY ROBERTS, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
3 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, REDLINE/CALABAZAS, LIVERMORE, CA
2 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, APPLE VALLEY BMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
6 KAI MORGAN, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, HOMEWOOD, CA
7 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 TYLER (MOUSE) MINO, , CHICO, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
2 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, STOCKTON, CA
3 ZACHARY "MCNUGGETT" ELLISON, CHAOS, CHOWCHILLA, CA
4 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
5 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
4 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
6 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & HYPER, MARINA, CA
7 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 JAG BARTON, NO EXCUSES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
4 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
5 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 DANTE (THE INFERNO) CLARK, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
7 COLE (COLESLAW) BRADSHAW, , ELY, NV
8 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, ALIAS, INDIO, CA
4 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, JUST BMX, HENDERSON, NV
2 THOMAS HAPPOLDT, DON'S BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, TTR, DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DANICA ANDERSON, AVALANCHE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
3 LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
4 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA
2 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 TAYLOR SHARP, , RIVERSIDE, CA
4 KEILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
3 JAIMA MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
4 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
5 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
6 CHLOE (BUMBLE BEE) KIMBRELL, , CARMICHAEL, CA
8 KURSTIN (CADILLAC) ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
8 TAYLOR WEISSER, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 RYENN CAPITANI, , VACAVILLE, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 JASMINE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
4 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, , ROCKLIN, CA
5 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/XBRAND/ROADHOUSE/J$, OXNARD, CA
2 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
4 MADISSON CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
5 OLIVIA (KID O) RANDALL, , ARROYO GRANDE, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
3 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
4 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ELIZABETH (THE ROCKSTAR) FOWLER, , SUMNER, WA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
4 SAMANTHA (SAMMIE) BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
5 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
3 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
5 JAYLYN ROSE, HACKSAW/TRENT FAB, TAHOE CITY, CA
6 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE BMX, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
7 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
3 SIENNA PITA, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
5 ASHLEY LOPEZ, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
6 SARAH MONTOYA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JORDAN MIFFLIN, JUST BMX, HENDERSON, NV
3 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
2 BRANDI (BRANDO) MILLIGAN, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
3 DEVAN "DIZZY" SEARLE, ELIMINATOR, LAGUNA HILLS, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
3 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 JACOB (THE TANK) HARRELL, , FAIRFAX, CA
6 GABRIEL SHINN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
8 MICAH (THE WEASEL) KINGMAN, TRONIX/GROMMIE GEAR, CONCORD, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
4 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
5 KYLE (RUNAWAY) DUNAWAY, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
3 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
4 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
6 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
2 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
3 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
4 NOAH (THE WEAZEL) RAMOS, BOMBSHELL PROSPECT, CARSON CITY, NV
5 RILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
6 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
2 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
3 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, , ELK GROVE, CA
5 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
6 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN DEVO TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
4 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA
5 ETHAN LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDAN PITA, GLUBBE CO, SANTA MARIA, CA
2 JAMES (BOBO) WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
3 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
5 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP/RISEN, SPARKS, NV
2 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, RAMONA, CA
3 DUSTIN ROBERTSON, , BEND, OR
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LLOYD SHERROD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
3 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
2 DOUGLAS DEBRUHL, PEDAL POWER BICYCLES, SANTA MARIA, CA
3 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 NATHAN SMITH, GLUBBECO, MARINA, CA
5 HERB JOHNSON, , POTTER VALLEY, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
2 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
3 SEAN ANDERSON, BANDIT RACING, EL GRANADA, CA
4 RORY (RAD DAD) RANDALL, , ARROYO GRANDE, CA
5 SCOTT MCMANN, , ORCUTT, CA
6 JAMES (JC) JEWELL, PEDAL POWER, NIPOMO, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
2 KEN (KEN PLISKA.COM) PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
3 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
4 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
5 BILL TAYLOR, , SALINAS, CA
6 THOMAS INGRAM, S & M BIKES, FAIRFIELD, CA
7 SCOTT OSTROSKIE, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
8 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HENRY SARRIA, , ISLA VISTA, CA
2 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX/J$, OXNARD, CA
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 ASHLEY LOPEZ, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
3 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, BANDIT RACING, REDDING, CA
2 ANGELA (TWITCH) HOGAN, VOLTAGE SPECIALIST/ONEAL, CHICO, CA
3 MARCY DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ADRIANNE GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
3 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, FRESNO, CA
2 DUTCH PETERSEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 ELIJAH VERDUGO, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 BROEDY GRAHAM, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
2 DAVIAN (DAE DAE) SALDIVAR, LOOKING, CHOWCHILLA, CA
3 DEVIN (PIGPEN) ELLISON, NANA & POPPY, CHOWCHILLA, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 OWEN SCHUBERT, GO PRO-ONEAL/ODI/FLY, BENICIA, CA
2 HAVEN CASTILLO, , MERCED, CA
3 MORGAN DELAGO, , BENICIA, CA
4 BRADEN HAWKS, , BAKERSFIELS, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICK JACKSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JASON LEE, , MERCED, CA
3 RUNE FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOEY FREID, , SACRAMENTO, CA
2 COLT COWDEN, , MERCED, CA
3 DYLAN GARRETT, BLUE DREAM PITS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 NICKY (NICKY BOY) FURMAN, , MONTEREY, CA
5 SETH SLANEY, FREE AGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
6 COLEMAN HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JULIA LOOP, , PHELAN, CA
2 COBEN VILLA, PAC CREW, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DANE (THE PROFESSOR) FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
4 KALI LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
5 RYAN STATEN, PH RACING-VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GARRET MECHEM, ,
2 JOSH ELLSWORTH, , SANTA ROSA, CA
3 CAMRIN CAMPBELL, , OGDEN, UT
4 RONALD BELL, ADRENALINE RACING, SANTA ROSA, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES CANTU, , FRESNO, CA
2 JARRED STALLCOP, FOREVER 2 WHEELS BMX, RENO, NV
3 KIRSTEN LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (DEESBO) DEESE, BANDIT RACING, SEASIDE, CA
2 MICHAEL NUNEZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 VICTOR SIMON, , LIVERMORE, CA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEROME (F BOMB) FRIESENHAHN, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BRAD MACY, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
3 JON FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
4 ROBERT GARDNER, , SAN JOSE, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRADLEY KROKOWER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, HOLLISTER, CA
2 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
3 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WOODLAND HLS, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, , NORCO, CA
2 ALONZO AVILA, , HANFORD, CA
3 RYAN LEVINE, , CHATSWORTH, CA
4 JENO MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
5 ELIJAH LEVY, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 GABRIEL MAHONEY, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
7 DIESEL ROLLINS, THE SPROCKETS, ANDERSON, CA
8 CONNOR EATON, , VALENCIA, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
2 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
3 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
4 KADEN LEWIS, LEATT/XPEDO, KINGMAN, AZ
5 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
6 WALKER HODGES, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ANTHONY LOREDO, , SAN MARTIN, CA
8 (MAD MAX) MAXI TEJEDA, WHITTIER NARROWS, LOS ANGELES, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JACOB (VENADITO) DIAZ, DAD & MOM, REEDLEY, CA
2 NATHAN BARTLEY, , VICTORVILLE, CA
3 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
4 BREYON CHAVEZ, , HOLLISTER, CA
5 ROCCO MARINUCCI, PSYKOPATH, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
6 NICHOLAS SWIM, , TEMPLE CITY, CA
7 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
8 SQUIRELY JASON GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, NORCO, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
2 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
3 ROCKY (ROCK) JORDAN, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 CONNOR GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
5 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, MOM & DAD, KERNVILLE, CA
6 ELIJAH (GUN-IT) GRANT, THERMAL WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
8 JAKE DOVER, TRI-STATE PAIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, BIGHORN RENO, SPARKS, NV
2 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
4 (AIR TIME) OSCAR EITEL, , PETALUMA, CA
5 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
6 MCKAY KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
7 ANTHONY (AJ) KUNTER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
8 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JACOB GRAVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SANTA ANA, CA
2 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, UNION CITY, CA
3 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
4 ISAIAH RODRIGUEZ, , SANTA MARIA, CA
5 JONATHAN (BOBO) WEILAND, HARO/TRACK RATS/EVS, UNION CITY, CA
6 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
7 ALEXANDER AKINS, , MONTEREY, CA
8 GUNNAR CARLSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 KEVIN (KEV-DOG) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, NORCO, CA
3 COOPER BROW, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
4 MORGAN DOVER, TRI-STATE PAIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
6 CHRISTIAN CADE, GLUBBECO, GILROY, CA
7 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
8 ANTHONY (ANT DOG) BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 PRESTON POPE, , STEVENSON RANCH, CA
2 WILLIAM DOWDEN, BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
3 PAUL MANUEL, , MARINA, CA
4 KAEHLER (WHEELS) ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 (TURBO) TAY HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
6 SETH BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
7 NIKOLAS THOMAS, , HOLLISTER, CA
8 KACY MAINE, , SANGER, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / CHROMOLY KINGS, LANCASTER, CA
2 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, MOM, RENO, NV
4 TYLER (TY) BROOKS, KINGS RIDESHOP, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
5 JAKE LEE, FORM/ELITE/VENDETTA, ROCKLIN, CA
6 DEVEN HUNT, , SANGER, CA
7 TANNER JORDAN, , PRINEVILLE, OR
8 BRANDON (BAM BAM) WALTERS, KAOS BMX, DRAPER, UT
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COLE (C-4) BAILES, EXTREME TEAM, NEW RIVER, AZ
2 BROCK (THE ROCK) RANDOLPH, PACE SUPPLY, UKIAH, CA
3 GARRETT (BUBBA) DAVIDSON, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 ADAM DAVEY, FREEDOM PARK, OXNARD, CA
5 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
6 DAWSON OGORMAN, FLY, MURRIETA, CA
7 CURTIS GARLICK, , VALLEJO, CA
8 JORDAN DEVEREAUX, RETRO CYCLE WORX, TACOMA, WA
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
2 JAYDEN SESSIONS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 JULIAN "LIL CORN DOG" GOMEZ, , SELMA, CA
4 E J HUNT, , SANGER, CA
5 LUCAS HALLETT, ,
6 ALEC FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
7 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
2 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, OROVILLE, CA
3 JACOB ESTES, , CARSON CITY, NV
4 JACOB KUNTER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
5 JAMES (JC) JEWELL, PEDAL POWER, NIPOMO, CA
6 AUSTIN DIAZ, , NAPA, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON GLORIA, , REEDLEY, CA
2 KYLE WELLS, , CLOVIS, CA
3 ERNIE LEOS, DRYTECH RESTORATION, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 PAUL JAQUISH, FEI REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
5 JOE (TACO) ALFARO, , VALLEJO, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
2 (INSANE) ROBERT PAYNE, TEAM IMPACT, MILPITAS, CA
3 RONALD MILTIMORE, , NIPOMO, CA
4 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY BMX/MOTOPAR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 JONATHAN SANCHEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 BENITO AVILA, AVILA CREATIONZ, HANFORD, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANDY (CHAVEZ) VILLA, S & M BIKES/SINEMA SOLUT, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BILL REDFORD, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, RIVERBANK, CA
3 JIM CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/FLY/ROCKSTA, REDMOND, OR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
2 RORY (RAD DAD) RANDALL, , ARROYO GRANDE, CA
3 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
4 MICHAEL (BAGGER) STEWART, BANDIT RACING, MONTEREY, CA
5 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, VACCAVILLE, CA
6 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
7 DOUG CHENEY, 50/50 BMX, SYRACUSE, UT
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
3 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
4 PARKER THREATT, FAST BIKE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
5 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
6 SAGE (THE BUG) SCHMIDT, TRACKRATS/HARO/TANGENT, OAKDALE, CA
7 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
8 ANDREW (ROCKET MAN) RASSI, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, REDLINE/CALABAZAS, LIVERMORE, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
7 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
8 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
4 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
5 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, APPLE VALLEY BMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 JOSEPH (MAD DOG) MILLEK, THE BICYCLE SOURCE, TORRANCE, CA
8 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
2 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 DREW POLK, , SALINAS, CA
4 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, GRANDMA JAN, GRAHAM, WA
5 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
7 ROBBIE BARRERAS, AXELS OF EVIL/DRAGON, ALHAMBRA, CA
8 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
3 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
4 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, STOCKTON, CA
5 DEVIN DEBRUHL, PEDAL POWER BICYCLES, SANTA MARIA, CA
6 MAX SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
7 (JUMPIN) JOSH BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
8 ZACHARY "MCNUGGETT" ELLISON, CHAOS, CHOWCHILLA, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
4 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
5 MITCHEL MCMANN, , ORCUTT, CA
6 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
7 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
8 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
4 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
5 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & HYPER, MARINA, CA
7 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 DYLAN ( PICKLE) ROBERTSON, CRUPI, ELY, NV
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
3 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
4 RYAN PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
5 JOSHUA RICE, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 ELIJAH DANIELS, ROADHOUSE/NEMA/SYCAMORE, OXNARD, CA
7 DANTE (THE INFERNO) CLARK, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
8 MIKEY "WILD CHILD" CALFEE, RAINMAN RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 CHANCE MILLER, BMX PUNX/ANARCHY/SUPERCR, BULLHEAD, AZ
3 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
5 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 KYLER KIRCH, DANIEL STEEL & MACHINE, UKIAH, CA
7 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL TANGENT, RENO, NV
3 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
4 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ROSS MCMANN, , ORCUTT, CA
6 JAMES (BOBO) WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
7 RYAN SHROLL, HOTSHOT RACING, ATASCUDERO, CA
8 DUSTIN MILES, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 TANNER PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 JEREMY ESTES, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, CARSON CITY, NV
5 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
7 REESE DIAZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, ALIAS, INDIO, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, , MADARA, CA
2 MITCHELL BROCK, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP/RISEN, SPARKS, NV
4 CHRIS RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
5 THOMAS HAPPOLDT, DON'S BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 COLE PROCTOR, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, SPARKS, NV
7 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, JUST BMX, HENDERSON, NV
8 SHAWN CARDEN, , SALINAS, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
2 EVAN STEINBERG, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
3 ERIC MULLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
4 DYLAN SHANKS, , MOLALLA, OR
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
3 CHRIS BANKS, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
2 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
3 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE BMX, OXNARD SHORES, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
2 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
3 GAVIN LUBBE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MONTEREY, CA
4 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 DANIEL (THE SHOW STOPPER) VALINE, THE NATIONALS, CHICO, CA
6 STEPHEN SMITH, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 MAURICE HORTON, S&M, SANTEE, CA
8 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
4 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
5 COLIN STILES, STILE INDUSTRIES, TEMPE, AZ
6 MIKE ACOSTA, CERTIFIED STEEL TREATING, COVINA, CA
7 ROBERT DELANEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, LODI, CA
8 JADE MCPHERSON, , PERTH, AU AUS
Elite Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
3 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 LAUREN REYNOLDS, , BUNBURY, AU AUS
5 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
6 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
7 JESSICA SALALZAR, KANG RACING MEXICO, MEXICO, MX MEX
Junior Men Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 TRENT JONES, ,
5 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
6 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, SPEEDCO, TUSTIN, CA
7 DAVID GRANADO, ,
8 NATHAN (THE BULL) PADILLA, SUPERCROSS BMX, LAKEWOOD, CA
Elite Men Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
2 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
3 BUBBA HARRIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SURPRISE, AZ
4 CARLOS OQUENDO, , PLANT CITY, FL
5 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT-ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
6 CORBEN SHARRAH, GT/RED BULL, TUCSON, AZ
7 KHALEN YOUNG, HARO, MURRIETA, CA
8 YVAN LAPRAZ, INTENSE BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
3 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
4 CONNOR EATON, , VALENCIA, CA
5 (MAD MAX) MAXI TEJEDA, WHITTIER NARROWS, LOS ANGELES, CA
6 ELIJAH LEVY, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 BOBBY CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
8 PARKER SCROGGINS, , SAN DIMAS, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
2 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
3 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
4 ROCKY (ROCK) JORDAN, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
6 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX, CASTAIC, CA
7 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
8 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, SMX OPTICS/ONEAL, LA JOLLA, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 JACOB GRAVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SANTA ANA, CA
4 JASMINE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
5 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
6 TREVOR DECLOEDT, X BRAND/DECLOEDT CHIRO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 COLE (TRAIN) GRADEK, DOUBLECROSS, CLOVERDALE, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
2 COLE (C-4) BAILES, EXTREME TEAM, NEW RIVER, AZ
3 BRADLEY (BOOTY) MOODY, DON'S BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, OROVILLE, CA
2 (INSANE) ROBERT PAYNE, TEAM IMPACT, MILPITAS, CA
3 JULIAN "LIL CORN DOG" GOMEZ, , SELMA, CA
4 DOUG CHENEY, 50/50 BMX, SYRACUSE, UT
5 SHELBY ROBERTS, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
3 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, REDLINE/CALABAZAS, LIVERMORE, CA
2 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, APPLE VALLEY BMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
6 KAI MORGAN, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, HOMEWOOD, CA
7 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 TYLER (MOUSE) MINO, , CHICO, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
2 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, STOCKTON, CA
3 ZACHARY "MCNUGGETT" ELLISON, CHAOS, CHOWCHILLA, CA
4 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
5 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
4 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
6 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & HYPER, MARINA, CA
7 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 JAG BARTON, NO EXCUSES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
4 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
5 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 DANTE (THE INFERNO) CLARK, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
7 COLE (COLESLAW) BRADSHAW, , ELY, NV
8 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, ALIAS, INDIO, CA
4 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, JUST BMX, HENDERSON, NV
2 THOMAS HAPPOLDT, DON'S BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, TTR, DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 DANICA ANDERSON, AVALANCHE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
3 LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
4 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA
2 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 TAYLOR SHARP, , RIVERSIDE, CA
4 KEILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
3 JAIMA MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
4 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
5 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
6 CHLOE (BUMBLE BEE) KIMBRELL, , CARMICHAEL, CA
8 KURSTIN (CADILLAC) ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
8 TAYLOR WEISSER, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 RYENN CAPITANI, , VACAVILLE, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 JASMINE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
4 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, , ROCKLIN, CA
5 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/XBRAND/ROADHOUSE/J$, OXNARD, CA
2 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
4 MADISSON CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
5 OLIVIA (KID O) RANDALL, , ARROYO GRANDE, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
3 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
4 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ELIZABETH (THE ROCKSTAR) FOWLER, , SUMNER, WA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
4 SAMANTHA (SAMMIE) BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
5 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, SPORTS LTD, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
3 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
5 JAYLYN ROSE, HACKSAW/TRENT FAB, TAHOE CITY, CA
6 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE BMX, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
7 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
3 SIENNA PITA, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
5 ASHLEY LOPEZ, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
6 SARAH MONTOYA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JORDAN MIFFLIN, JUST BMX, HENDERSON, NV
3 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
2 BRANDI (BRANDO) MILLIGAN, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
3 DEVAN "DIZZY" SEARLE, ELIMINATOR, LAGUNA HILLS, CA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
3 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 JACOB (THE TANK) HARRELL, , FAIRFAX, CA
6 GABRIEL SHINN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
8 MICAH (THE WEASEL) KINGMAN, TRONIX/GROMMIE GEAR, CONCORD, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
4 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
5 KYLE (RUNAWAY) DUNAWAY, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
3 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
4 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
6 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
2 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
3 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
4 NOAH (THE WEAZEL) RAMOS, BOMBSHELL PROSPECT, CARSON CITY, NV
5 RILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
6 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
2 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
3 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, , ELK GROVE, CA
5 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
6 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN DEVO TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
4 J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA
5 ETHAN LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDAN PITA, GLUBBE CO, SANTA MARIA, CA
2 JAMES (BOBO) WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
3 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
5 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP/RISEN, SPARKS, NV
2 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, RAMONA, CA
3 DUSTIN ROBERTSON, , BEND, OR
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LLOYD SHERROD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
3 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
2 DOUGLAS DEBRUHL, PEDAL POWER BICYCLES, SANTA MARIA, CA
3 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 NATHAN SMITH, GLUBBECO, MARINA, CA
5 HERB JOHNSON, , POTTER VALLEY, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
2 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
3 SEAN ANDERSON, BANDIT RACING, EL GRANADA, CA
4 RORY (RAD DAD) RANDALL, , ARROYO GRANDE, CA
5 SCOTT MCMANN, , ORCUTT, CA
6 JAMES (JC) JEWELL, PEDAL POWER, NIPOMO, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
2 KEN (KEN PLISKA.COM) PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
3 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
4 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
5 BILL TAYLOR, , SALINAS, CA
6 THOMAS INGRAM, S & M BIKES, FAIRFIELD, CA
7 SCOTT OSTROSKIE, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
8 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HENRY SARRIA, , ISLA VISTA, CA
2 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, SYCAMORE BMX/J$, OXNARD, CA
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, ROCKLIN, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 ASHLEY LOPEZ, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
3 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, BANDIT RACING, REDDING, CA
2 ANGELA (TWITCH) HOGAN, VOLTAGE SPECIALIST/ONEAL, CHICO, CA
3 MARCY DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 ADRIANNE GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
3 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, FRESNO, CA
2 DUTCH PETERSEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 ELIJAH VERDUGO, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 BROEDY GRAHAM, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
2 DAVIAN (DAE DAE) SALDIVAR, LOOKING, CHOWCHILLA, CA
3 DEVIN (PIGPEN) ELLISON, NANA & POPPY, CHOWCHILLA, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 OWEN SCHUBERT, GO PRO-ONEAL/ODI/FLY, BENICIA, CA
2 HAVEN CASTILLO, , MERCED, CA
3 MORGAN DELAGO, , BENICIA, CA
4 BRADEN HAWKS, , BAKERSFIELS, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICK JACKSON, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JASON LEE, , MERCED, CA
3 RUNE FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOEY FREID, , SACRAMENTO, CA
2 COLT COWDEN, , MERCED, CA
3 DYLAN GARRETT, BLUE DREAM PITS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 NICKY (NICKY BOY) FURMAN, , MONTEREY, CA
5 SETH SLANEY, FREE AGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
6 COLEMAN HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JULIA LOOP, , PHELAN, CA
2 COBEN VILLA, PAC CREW, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DANE (THE PROFESSOR) FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
4 KALI LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
5 RYAN STATEN, PH RACING-VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GARRET MECHEM, ,
2 JOSH ELLSWORTH, , SANTA ROSA, CA
3 CAMRIN CAMPBELL, , OGDEN, UT
4 RONALD BELL, ADRENALINE RACING, SANTA ROSA, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES CANTU, , FRESNO, CA
2 JARRED STALLCOP, FOREVER 2 WHEELS BMX, RENO, NV
3 KIRSTEN LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (DEESBO) DEESE, BANDIT RACING, SEASIDE, CA
2 MICHAEL NUNEZ, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 VICTOR SIMON, , LIVERMORE, CA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEROME (F BOMB) FRIESENHAHN, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 BRAD MACY, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
3 JON FRECKLETON, , STEAMBOAT SPRING, CO
4 ROBERT GARDNER, , SAN JOSE, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRADLEY KROKOWER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, HOLLISTER, CA
2 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
3 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WOODLAND HLS, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, , NORCO, CA
2 ALONZO AVILA, , HANFORD, CA
3 RYAN LEVINE, , CHATSWORTH, CA
4 JENO MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
5 ELIJAH LEVY, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 GABRIEL MAHONEY, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
7 DIESEL ROLLINS, THE SPROCKETS, ANDERSON, CA
8 CONNOR EATON, , VALENCIA, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
2 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
3 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
4 KADEN LEWIS, LEATT/XPEDO, KINGMAN, AZ
5 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
6 WALKER HODGES, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 ANTHONY LOREDO, , SAN MARTIN, CA
8 (MAD MAX) MAXI TEJEDA, WHITTIER NARROWS, LOS ANGELES, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JACOB (VENADITO) DIAZ, DAD & MOM, REEDLEY, CA
2 NATHAN BARTLEY, , VICTORVILLE, CA
3 COLE SNODGRASS, , ORCUTT, CA
4 BREYON CHAVEZ, , HOLLISTER, CA
5 ROCCO MARINUCCI, PSYKOPATH, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
6 NICHOLAS SWIM, , TEMPLE CITY, CA
7 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
8 SQUIRELY JASON GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, NORCO, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
2 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
3 ROCKY (ROCK) JORDAN, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 CONNOR GORMAN, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
5 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, MOM & DAD, KERNVILLE, CA
6 ELIJAH (GUN-IT) GRANT, THERMAL WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
8 JAKE DOVER, TRI-STATE PAIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, BIGHORN RENO, SPARKS, NV
2 DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
4 (AIR TIME) OSCAR EITEL, , PETALUMA, CA
5 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
6 MCKAY KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
7 ANTHONY (AJ) KUNTER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
8 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JACOB GRAVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SANTA ANA, CA
2 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, UNION CITY, CA
3 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
4 ISAIAH RODRIGUEZ, , SANTA MARIA, CA
5 JONATHAN (BOBO) WEILAND, HARO/TRACK RATS/EVS, UNION CITY, CA
6 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
7 ALEXANDER AKINS, , MONTEREY, CA
8 GUNNAR CARLSON, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 KEVIN (KEV-DOG) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, NORCO, CA
3 COOPER BROW, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
4 MORGAN DOVER, TRI-STATE PAIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
6 CHRISTIAN CADE, GLUBBECO, GILROY, CA
7 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
8 ANTHONY (ANT DOG) BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 PRESTON POPE, , STEVENSON RANCH, CA
2 WILLIAM DOWDEN, BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
3 PAUL MANUEL, , MARINA, CA
4 KAEHLER (WHEELS) ANGELO, ANOTHER BIKE SHOP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 (TURBO) TAY HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
6 SETH BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
7 NIKOLAS THOMAS, , HOLLISTER, CA
8 KACY MAINE, , SANGER, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / CHROMOLY KINGS, LANCASTER, CA
2 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, MOM, RENO, NV
4 TYLER (TY) BROOKS, KINGS RIDESHOP, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
5 JAKE LEE, FORM/ELITE/VENDETTA, ROCKLIN, CA
6 DEVEN HUNT, , SANGER, CA
7 TANNER JORDAN, , PRINEVILLE, OR
8 BRANDON (BAM BAM) WALTERS, KAOS BMX, DRAPER, UT
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COLE (C-4) BAILES, EXTREME TEAM, NEW RIVER, AZ
2 BROCK (THE ROCK) RANDOLPH, PACE SUPPLY, UKIAH, CA
3 GARRETT (BUBBA) DAVIDSON, KAOS BMX, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 ADAM DAVEY, FREEDOM PARK, OXNARD, CA
5 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
6 DAWSON OGORMAN, FLY, MURRIETA, CA
7 CURTIS GARLICK, , VALLEJO, CA
8 JORDAN DEVEREAUX, RETRO CYCLE WORX, TACOMA, WA
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
2 JAYDEN SESSIONS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 JULIAN "LIL CORN DOG" GOMEZ, , SELMA, CA
4 E J HUNT, , SANGER, CA
5 LUCAS HALLETT, ,
6 ALEC FAUGHT, REDLINE/FEIR, LIVERMORE, CA
7 DAMIEN (KERMIT) DECOL, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
2 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, OROVILLE, CA
3 JACOB ESTES, , CARSON CITY, NV
4 JACOB KUNTER, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
5 JAMES (JC) JEWELL, PEDAL POWER, NIPOMO, CA
6 AUSTIN DIAZ, , NAPA, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON GLORIA, , REEDLEY, CA
2 KYLE WELLS, , CLOVIS, CA
3 ERNIE LEOS, DRYTECH RESTORATION, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 PAUL JAQUISH, FEI REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
5 JOE (TACO) ALFARO, , VALLEJO, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
2 (INSANE) ROBERT PAYNE, TEAM IMPACT, MILPITAS, CA
3 RONALD MILTIMORE, , NIPOMO, CA
4 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY BMX/MOTOPAR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 JONATHAN SANCHEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 BENITO AVILA, AVILA CREATIONZ, HANFORD, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANDY (CHAVEZ) VILLA, S & M BIKES/SINEMA SOLUT, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BILL REDFORD, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, RIVERBANK, CA
3 JIM CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/FLY/ROCKSTA, REDMOND, OR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
2 RORY (RAD DAD) RANDALL, , ARROYO GRANDE, CA
3 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
4 MICHAEL (BAGGER) STEWART, BANDIT RACING, MONTEREY, CA
5 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, VACCAVILLE, CA
6 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
7 DOUG CHENEY, 50/50 BMX, SYRACUSE, UT
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
3 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
4 PARKER THREATT, FAST BIKE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
5 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
6 SAGE (THE BUG) SCHMIDT, TRACKRATS/HARO/TANGENT, OAKDALE, CA
7 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
8 ANDREW (ROCKET MAN) RASSI, , REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, REDLINE/CALABAZAS, LIVERMORE, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
7 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
8 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
4 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
5 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 JAMES (DIAMOND JIM) ERICKSON, APPLE VALLEY BMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 JOSEPH (MAD DOG) MILLEK, THE BICYCLE SOURCE, TORRANCE, CA
8 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
2 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 DREW POLK, , SALINAS, CA
4 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, GRANDMA JAN, GRAHAM, WA
5 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
7 ROBBIE BARRERAS, AXELS OF EVIL/DRAGON, ALHAMBRA, CA
8 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, OAKLAND, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
3 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
4 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, STOCKTON, CA
5 DEVIN DEBRUHL, PEDAL POWER BICYCLES, SANTA MARIA, CA
6 MAX SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
7 (JUMPIN) JOSH BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
8 ZACHARY "MCNUGGETT" ELLISON, CHAOS, CHOWCHILLA, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
4 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
5 MITCHEL MCMANN, , ORCUTT, CA
6 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
7 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
8 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
4 MAX (DANGER) SHEPHERD, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, W JORDAN, UT
5 KURT (THE BULLET) NEILL, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & HYPER, MARINA, CA
7 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 DYLAN ( PICKLE) ROBERTSON, CRUPI, ELY, NV
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
3 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
4 RYAN PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
5 JOSHUA RICE, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 ELIJAH DANIELS, ROADHOUSE/NEMA/SYCAMORE, OXNARD, CA
7 DANTE (THE INFERNO) CLARK, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
8 MIKEY "WILD CHILD" CALFEE, RAINMAN RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 CHANCE MILLER, BMX PUNX/ANARCHY/SUPERCR, BULLHEAD, AZ
3 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
5 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 KYLER KIRCH, DANIEL STEEL & MACHINE, UKIAH, CA
7 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL TANGENT, RENO, NV
3 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
4 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ROSS MCMANN, , ORCUTT, CA
6 JAMES (BOBO) WEILAND, TRACK RATS/EVS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
7 RYAN SHROLL, HOTSHOT RACING, ATASCUDERO, CA
8 DUSTIN MILES, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 TANNER PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 JEREMY ESTES, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, CARSON CITY, NV
5 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
7 REESE DIAZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, ALIAS, INDIO, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, , MADARA, CA
2 MITCHELL BROCK, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP/RISEN, SPARKS, NV
4 CHRIS RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, SALINAS, CA
5 THOMAS HAPPOLDT, DON'S BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 COLE PROCTOR, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, SPARKS, NV
7 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, JUST BMX, HENDERSON, NV
8 SHAWN CARDEN, , SALINAS, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
2 EVAN STEINBERG, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
3 ERIC MULLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
4 DYLAN SHANKS, , MOLALLA, OR
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
2 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
3 CHRIS BANKS, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
2 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
3 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/ROADHOUSE BMX, OXNARD SHORES, CA