We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Spring Nationals
Rider Results
SPRING PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 FERNIE "FLYING JAY" JACQUEZ, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, , MERIDIAN, ID
3 FERNANDO MUNOZ, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 RANDY FOY, JOHNNY YUMA'S BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
5 CAMERON (CAMSHAFT) DAVIS, XTRAV SPORTS, MIDLAND, TX
6 JASON (THE LITTLE GUY) LUCAS, TEAM KHAKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
7 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 "DOWNTOWN" BRANDON BROWN, BADD & COMPANY/SUPERCAMP, VALPARAISO, IN
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 (MAD) MIKEY RICHARDSON, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, RED OAK, TX
4 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
3 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBMSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
4 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
5 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
6 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
8 CANAAN KOBACK, METAL MULISHA/ROCKSTAR, MENIFEE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
5 WILL (WILD WILLY) DAIGNEAULT, BERTHOUD BMX, BERTHOUD, CO
6 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
7 ASHLEE MOORE, STELLAR, ODESSA, TX
8 MAX RAY, , EL PASO, TX
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AARON MCCLAIN, , CORTEZ, CO
2 OCEAN (H-2-O) RODD, JIMMY'S 4X4, CORTEZ, CO
3 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
4 SEAN SLACK, CRUPI, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CHASE LUCERO, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 THOMAS CORDOVA, , JARALES, NM
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, YUMA MARINE/BLOHM FARMS, YUMA, AZ
3 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER JONES, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
3 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
4 TAYLOR (T) PADDOCK, VELOCITY RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER HALL, 2 EXTREME, SURPRISE, AZ
2 JACK SHORT, TRUTH SOUL ARMOUR, GILBERT, AZ
3 CHRISTOPHER (THE LEGEND) PETERIE, PRIVATEER, JENKS, OK
4 JESSE (THE JESTER) KNOWLES, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, RALEIGH, NC
3 KAITLYN (SKITTLES) OLEARY, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORKS/PIT, DERBY, KS
3 (MASHIN) MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 SAMANTHA (T REX) DAVISON, BERTHOUD BMX, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 ABBY "DABY-DOO" WINKLER, , WICHITA, KS
5 TAYLER DERRY (QUEEN), SHALOM BIKES, DACONO, CO
6 GABRIELLA MANTELLI (MONSTER), BROKEN SPOKE, CORRALES, NM
7 MARICRIS (PINK LADY) NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 RYLEE (PONY GIRL) SHUFELT, BACKERWORKS, LOS RANCHOS, NM
3 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
4 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
5 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 SAVANNAH PELOT, , RIO RANCHO, NM
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
2 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
3 SARAH MCATEE, , PEYTON, CO
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANAIS (COPPERTOP) HILL, BADD & COMPANY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
2 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
3 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
4 ALLISON BELEN, CITY OF BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDRIA (DIRT ANGEL) JARAMILLO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
3 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
4 JADE "THE GRENADE" ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
5 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 AMANDA LITTLETON, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
4 AUSTIN (OZ MAN) SANDIDGE, BERTHOUD BMX, LOVELAND, CO
5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XSCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
7 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
3 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
4 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 AARON BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
3 CHASE (CYCLONE) POPEJOY, MOM & DAD, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
3 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR (BUBBA) HICKS, , RIO RANCHO, NM
2 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 HUNTER SYDNOR, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JACOB WINCHESTER, , WESTMINSTER, CO
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 MARCOS MARTINEZ, POLE POSITION, LA MESA, NM
6 CHACE GALLIMORE, , CORTEZ, CO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (GREEN HORNET) BURRIS, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS (HOT ROD) RODRIGUEZ, INTENSE/FAT TIRE CYCLES, LOS LUNAS, NM
2 JASON MILES, J & R CYCLERY, ECKERT, CO
3 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 KENNETH TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
5 CAMERON DEPPE, 970 RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TODD (SARGE) HOOD, SE BIKES/CRIT PLATE, PEYTON, CO
2 DANIEL CASTRO, BROKEN SPOKE RIDESHOP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 VICTOR (BROADWAY) SARRACINO, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 LANE WINCHESTER, , WINCHESTER, CO
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 JOHN MARSHALL, HUB/TOTALBODY WORKS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 BRYAN KROHL, , CORONA, AZ
4 WILLIAM TERNES, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, WINDSOR, CO
5 GREG (LAZY) FOWLER, , LAVERNE, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
2 ZOE (TOUGH AS NAILS) MARCH, DADS DEEP POCKETS, CABOT, AR
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
3 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, FOXX BMX, GILBERT, AZ
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , CHEYENNE, WY
3 SUZANNE BORLAND, , GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN (FEARLESS) DELANY, SE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 COOPER (SMILEY) LUCAS, FACTORY KHAKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
4 ELIJAH WINKEL, , LAS CRUCES, NM
5 JOSHUA GUINN, NO LIMIT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 MIA (THE MANACE) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
7 KAYANNA DODGE, FOUNTAIN BICYCLES, FOUNTAIN, CO
8 GABRIELLA SHRYOCK, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 OWEN HOOPER, KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
2 LIAM TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
3 ETHAN BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
2 ISSAC SISNEROS, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 JUSTIN CIANCHETTI, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PARKER HOOPER, KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
2 JACEN EAST, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 KARALYNN STARKEY, FOUNTAIN CYCLES, FOUNTAIN, CO
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CONNER WILSON, , LAKEWOOD, CO
2 KALEB WAITE, , MESA, AZ
3 CASH CARRASCO, , CORRALES, NM
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON YOUNT, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 CAYLEN ARMSTRONG, , CENTENNIAL, CO
3 THOMAS CORDOVA, , JARALES, NM
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOHN MCDONOUGH, , GOLDEN, CO
2 JOHNNY RAMIREZ, , KINGMAN, AZ
3 MIKE BLACKMORE, BERTHOUD BMX, FT COLLINS, CO
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SIMON (CHINO) LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
4 HUNTER CLARK, EQUIZIT / LDC, SURPRISE, AZ
5 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
6 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7 AIDAN GOODE, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
3 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
4 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBMSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
5 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 JASON SIKKENGA, , GILLETTE, WY
7 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
8 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, FACTORY X, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JACOB "MR COOL" LOVATO, BROKEN SPOKES/NORTHEN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 JESSE WINKEL, , LAS CRUCES, NM
4 MAX RAY, , EL PASO, TX
5 DAMIAN MARTINEZ-RUSSELL, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN (OZ MAN) SANDIDGE, BERTHOUD BMX, LOVELAND, CO
2 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XSCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
5 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
7 WILL (WILD WILLY) DAIGNEAULT, BERTHOUD BMX, BERTHOUD, CO
8 DEEGAN BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 STEVEN (THE BULL DOG) BULL, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, MARINA, CA
2 VANN SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
3 GAVIN HARRIS, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
4 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
5 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 ANTHONY PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
7 CHANCE (THE JET) COOLEY, , EL PASO, TX
8 COBY (LITTLE C) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN "THE ROCKETMAN" ROYER, SHALOM BIKES, BERTHOUD, CO
2 COLE GOODWIN, , PEORIA, AZ
3 BRENDON STELLING, , TUCSON, AZ
4 GAVYN WINCHESTER, , WESTMINSTER, CO
5 TYLER SIKKENGA, , GILLETTE, WY
6 BRYSON MOORE, BTM COMPUTER, MIDLAND, TX
11 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
2 DOMINICK (DESTROYER) MANTELLI, BROKEN SPOKE, CORRALES, NM
3 DAVID (FRANKEN) DERRY, SHALOM BIKES, DACONO, CO
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED MIND GRAPHICS, CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 DAKOTA (FAST & FURIOUS) MARQUEZ, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GREELEY, CO
3 RYAN KESSLER, XQUIZIT/LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CHASE LUCERO, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 JORDAN EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 KEEGAN RUIZ, , PEYTON, CO
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
2 JAKE DUNCKLEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 BRODY (B DAWG) DAWLEY, LAZY DIAMOND S FARMS, YUMA, AZ
4 JACOB WINCHESTER, , WESTMINSTER, CO
5 DALTON SULLIVAN, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
6 DYLAN POTTS, , CORTEZ, CO
7 NATHANIEL HUTSON, , LOS LUNAS, NM
8 JOE PELOT, , RIO RANCHO, NM
14 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN (RECKLESS) RAYMOND, ROBBINS RACING, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 OCEAN (H-2-O) RODD, JIMMY'S 4X4, CORTEZ, CO
3 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
4 DILLON SZABO, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 SEAN SLACK, CRUPI, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JAKE (THE SNAKE) BIGSBY, NO LIMIT RACING, BELEN, NM
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NOAH TERNES, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, WINDSOR, CO
2 JOSH MCATEE, , PEYTON, CO
3 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
4 BRANDON (WHITE LIGHTNING) NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS, PONCA CITY, OK
5 WESLEY PRICE, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, KAOS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 BO LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON (BIG SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, TWISTED MIND DESIGNS, FOUNTAIN, CO
2 ANDREW (ATTITUDE) MCKINLEY, TWISTED MIND DESIGNS, FOUNTAIN, CO
3 AARON MCCLAIN, , CORTEZ, CO
4 (FLYIN) REX RYAN, DOUBLECROSS, PONCA CITY, OK
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 ANGEL LOPEZ, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 BART PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 VICTOR (BROADWAY) SARRACINO, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STRATTON (THE FRANCHISE) SHUFELT, BACKERWORKS, LOS RANCHOS, NM
2 CALEB (ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
3 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (THE HULK) JARAMILLO, BROKEN SPOKE RIDE SHOP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 (INSANE) LANE TURNER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/REDMA, LITTLETON, CO
3 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
2 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER JONES, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, WWW.KAOS BMX.COM, LITTLETON, CO
6 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
3 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, YUMA MARINE/BLOHM FARMS, YUMA, AZ
5 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
6 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
7 "ROCKET" RILEY POWELL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
8 SKYE (THE MADMAN) MARSHALL, HUB/TOTAL BODY WORKS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 SIMON ( MONIE-BOLONIE) MOYA, DUKE CITY BIKES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
4 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 CHASE (CYCLONE) POPEJOY, MOM & DAD, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 DEVYN (HONEY BADGER) DAVIS, XTRAV SPORTS, MIDLAND, TX
7 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
2 ELIJAH "LIGHING" MONTOYA, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
5 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
6 SHAWN "BULLDOG" OLEARY, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX
7 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & HYPER, MARINA, CA
8 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, MONTEREY, CA
3 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
4 ANGELLO AJ(SCARFACE) LUCERO, 505 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
5 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TREVOR (BUBBA) HICKS, , RIO RANCHO, NM
7 ADAM MARTINEZ, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 TRISTEN COLE, , SURPRISE, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, XTRAV SPORTS, MIDLAND, TX
3 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
5 CALEB (TEXAS FLASH) WALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AMARILLO, TX
6 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MATTHEW (SHAKE-N-BAKE) LITTLETON, AFTERSHOCK BMX RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 (FAST) EDDIE MARTS, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GAGE "FUEL MAN" LARSEN, , LOS LUNAS, NM
2 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
3 CHRISTOPHER (THE LEGEND) PETERIE, PRIVATEER, JENKS, OK
4 RALPH COURTNEY, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
5 CHRISTOPHER (BOO BOO) PHILLIPS, TWISTED MINDS DESIGN, FOUNTAIN, CO
6 JESSE (THE JESTER) KNOWLES, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
7 AARON KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
3 JACK SHORT, TRUTH SOUL ARMOUR, GILBERT, AZ
4 TANNER BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 COLE BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JASON (TANKER) ANDERSON, , YUMA, AZ
2 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 MARCOS MARTINEZ, POLE POSITION, LA MESA, NM
6 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROC "GOLDEN BOY" LARSEN, , LOS LUNAS, NM
2 JACE HEYBORNE, AFTERSHOCK RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 ALYSSA "CREAMPUFF" DEIMERLY, XTRAV SPORTS, EL PASO, TX
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS "THE MORON" BANKS, SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 KRISTOPHER LUEHRING, FATTIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 BRANDON SMITH, B-LIST, EDMOND, OK
4 JASON MILES, J & R CYCLERY, ECKERT, CO
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
3 CAMERON DEPPE, 970 RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
A PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 FERNIE "FLYING JAY" JACQUEZ, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 FLYIN MATTHEW BAISLEY, , MERIDIAN, ID
3 FERNANDO MUNOZ, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 RANDY FOY, JOHNNY YUMA'S BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
5 CAMERON (CAMSHAFT) DAVIS, XTRAV SPORTS, MIDLAND, TX
6 JASON (THE LITTLE GUY) LUCAS, TEAM KHAKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
7 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 "DOWNTOWN" BRANDON BROWN, BADD & COMPANY/SUPERCAMP, VALPARAISO, IN
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 (MAD) MIKEY RICHARDSON, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, RED OAK, TX
4 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
3 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBMSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
4 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
5 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
6 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
8 CANAAN KOBACK, METAL MULISHA/ROCKSTAR, MENIFEE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
5 WILL (WILD WILLY) DAIGNEAULT, BERTHOUD BMX, BERTHOUD, CO
6 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
7 ASHLEE MOORE, STELLAR, ODESSA, TX
8 MAX RAY, , EL PASO, TX
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AARON MCCLAIN, , CORTEZ, CO
2 OCEAN (H-2-O) RODD, JIMMY'S 4X4, CORTEZ, CO
3 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
4 SEAN SLACK, CRUPI, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CHASE LUCERO, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 THOMAS CORDOVA, , JARALES, NM
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, YUMA MARINE/BLOHM FARMS, YUMA, AZ
3 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER JONES, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
3 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
4 TAYLOR (T) PADDOCK, VELOCITY RACING, FIRESTONE, CO
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER HALL, 2 EXTREME, SURPRISE, AZ
2 JACK SHORT, TRUTH SOUL ARMOUR, GILBERT, AZ
3 CHRISTOPHER (THE LEGEND) PETERIE, PRIVATEER, JENKS, OK
4 JESSE (THE JESTER) KNOWLES, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, RALEIGH, NC
3 KAITLYN (SKITTLES) OLEARY, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORKS/PIT, DERBY, KS
3 (MASHIN) MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 SAMANTHA (T REX) DAVISON, BERTHOUD BMX, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 ABBY "DABY-DOO" WINKLER, , WICHITA, KS
5 TAYLER DERRY (QUEEN), SHALOM BIKES, DACONO, CO
6 GABRIELLA MANTELLI (MONSTER), BROKEN SPOKE, CORRALES, NM
7 MARICRIS (PINK LADY) NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 RYLEE (PONY GIRL) SHUFELT, BACKERWORKS, LOS RANCHOS, NM
3 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
4 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
5 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 SAVANNAH PELOT, , RIO RANCHO, NM
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
2 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
3 SARAH MCATEE, , PEYTON, CO
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANAIS (COPPERTOP) HILL, BADD & COMPANY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
2 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
3 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
4 ALLISON BELEN, CITY OF BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDRIA (DIRT ANGEL) JARAMILLO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
3 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
4 JADE "THE GRENADE" ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
5 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 AMANDA LITTLETON, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
4 AUSTIN (OZ MAN) SANDIDGE, BERTHOUD BMX, LOVELAND, CO
5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XSCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
7 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
3 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
4 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 AARON BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
3 CHASE (CYCLONE) POPEJOY, MOM & DAD, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
3 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR (BUBBA) HICKS, , RIO RANCHO, NM
2 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 HUNTER SYDNOR, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JACOB WINCHESTER, , WESTMINSTER, CO
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 MARCOS MARTINEZ, POLE POSITION, LA MESA, NM
6 CHACE GALLIMORE, , CORTEZ, CO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (GREEN HORNET) BURRIS, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS (HOT ROD) RODRIGUEZ, INTENSE/FAT TIRE CYCLES, LOS LUNAS, NM
2 JASON MILES, J & R CYCLERY, ECKERT, CO
3 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 KENNETH TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
5 CAMERON DEPPE, 970 RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TODD (SARGE) HOOD, SE BIKES/CRIT PLATE, PEYTON, CO
2 DANIEL CASTRO, BROKEN SPOKE RIDESHOP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 VICTOR (BROADWAY) SARRACINO, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 LANE WINCHESTER, , WINCHESTER, CO
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 JOHN MARSHALL, HUB/TOTALBODY WORKS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 BRYAN KROHL, , CORONA, AZ
4 WILLIAM TERNES, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, WINDSOR, CO
5 GREG (LAZY) FOWLER, , LAVERNE, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
2 ZOE (TOUGH AS NAILS) MARCH, DADS DEEP POCKETS, CABOT, AR
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
3 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, FOXX BMX, GILBERT, AZ
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , CHEYENNE, WY
3 SUZANNE BORLAND, , GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN (FEARLESS) DELANY, SE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 COOPER (SMILEY) LUCAS, FACTORY KHAKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
4 ELIJAH WINKEL, , LAS CRUCES, NM
5 JOSHUA GUINN, NO LIMIT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 MIA (THE MANACE) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
7 KAYANNA DODGE, FOUNTAIN BICYCLES, FOUNTAIN, CO
8 GABRIELLA SHRYOCK, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 OWEN HOOPER, KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
2 LIAM TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
3 ETHAN BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
2 ISSAC SISNEROS, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 JUSTIN CIANCHETTI, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PARKER HOOPER, KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
2 JACEN EAST, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 KARALYNN STARKEY, FOUNTAIN CYCLES, FOUNTAIN, CO
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CONNER WILSON, , LAKEWOOD, CO
2 KALEB WAITE, , MESA, AZ
3 CASH CARRASCO, , CORRALES, NM
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON YOUNT, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 CAYLEN ARMSTRONG, , CENTENNIAL, CO
3 THOMAS CORDOVA, , JARALES, NM
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOHN MCDONOUGH, , GOLDEN, CO
2 JOHNNY RAMIREZ, , KINGMAN, AZ
3 MIKE BLACKMORE, BERTHOUD BMX, FT COLLINS, CO
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SIMON (CHINO) LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
4 HUNTER CLARK, EQUIZIT / LDC, SURPRISE, AZ
5 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
6 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7 AIDAN GOODE, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
3 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
4 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBMSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
5 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 JASON SIKKENGA, , GILLETTE, WY
7 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
8 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, FACTORY X, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JACOB "MR COOL" LOVATO, BROKEN SPOKES/NORTHEN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 JESSE WINKEL, , LAS CRUCES, NM
4 MAX RAY, , EL PASO, TX
5 DAMIAN MARTINEZ-RUSSELL, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN (OZ MAN) SANDIDGE, BERTHOUD BMX, LOVELAND, CO
2 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XSCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
5 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
7 WILL (WILD WILLY) DAIGNEAULT, BERTHOUD BMX, BERTHOUD, CO
8 DEEGAN BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 STEVEN (THE BULL DOG) BULL, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, MARINA, CA
2 VANN SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
3 GAVIN HARRIS, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
4 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
5 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 ANTHONY PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
7 CHANCE (THE JET) COOLEY, , EL PASO, TX
8 COBY (LITTLE C) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN "THE ROCKETMAN" ROYER, SHALOM BIKES, BERTHOUD, CO
2 COLE GOODWIN, , PEORIA, AZ
3 BRENDON STELLING, , TUCSON, AZ
4 GAVYN WINCHESTER, , WESTMINSTER, CO
5 TYLER SIKKENGA, , GILLETTE, WY
6 BRYSON MOORE, BTM COMPUTER, MIDLAND, TX
11 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
2 DOMINICK (DESTROYER) MANTELLI, BROKEN SPOKE, CORRALES, NM
3 DAVID (FRANKEN) DERRY, SHALOM BIKES, DACONO, CO
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED MIND GRAPHICS, CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 DAKOTA (FAST & FURIOUS) MARQUEZ, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GREELEY, CO
3 RYAN KESSLER, XQUIZIT/LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CHASE LUCERO, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 JORDAN EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 KEEGAN RUIZ, , PEYTON, CO
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
2 JAKE DUNCKLEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 BRODY (B DAWG) DAWLEY, LAZY DIAMOND S FARMS, YUMA, AZ
4 JACOB WINCHESTER, , WESTMINSTER, CO
5 DALTON SULLIVAN, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
6 DYLAN POTTS, , CORTEZ, CO
7 NATHANIEL HUTSON, , LOS LUNAS, NM
8 JOE PELOT, , RIO RANCHO, NM
14 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN (RECKLESS) RAYMOND, ROBBINS RACING, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 OCEAN (H-2-O) RODD, JIMMY'S 4X4, CORTEZ, CO
3 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
4 DILLON SZABO, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 SEAN SLACK, CRUPI, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JAKE (THE SNAKE) BIGSBY, NO LIMIT RACING, BELEN, NM
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NOAH TERNES, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, WINDSOR, CO
2 JOSH MCATEE, , PEYTON, CO
3 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
4 BRANDON (WHITE LIGHTNING) NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS, PONCA CITY, OK
5 WESLEY PRICE, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, KAOS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 BO LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON (BIG SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, TWISTED MIND DESIGNS, FOUNTAIN, CO
2 ANDREW (ATTITUDE) MCKINLEY, TWISTED MIND DESIGNS, FOUNTAIN, CO
3 AARON MCCLAIN, , CORTEZ, CO
4 (FLYIN) REX RYAN, DOUBLECROSS, PONCA CITY, OK
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 ANGEL LOPEZ, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 BART PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 VICTOR (BROADWAY) SARRACINO, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STRATTON (THE FRANCHISE) SHUFELT, BACKERWORKS, LOS RANCHOS, NM
2 CALEB (ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
3 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL (THE HULK) JARAMILLO, BROKEN SPOKE RIDE SHOP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 (INSANE) LANE TURNER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/REDMA, LITTLETON, CO
3 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
2 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER JONES, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, WWW.KAOS BMX.COM, LITTLETON, CO
6 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
3 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, YUMA MARINE/BLOHM FARMS, YUMA, AZ
5 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
6 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
7 "ROCKET" RILEY POWELL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
8 SKYE (THE MADMAN) MARSHALL, HUB/TOTAL BODY WORKS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 SIMON ( MONIE-BOLONIE) MOYA, DUKE CITY BIKES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
4 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 CHASE (CYCLONE) POPEJOY, MOM & DAD, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 DEVYN (HONEY BADGER) DAVIS, XTRAV SPORTS, MIDLAND, TX
7 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
2 ELIJAH "LIGHING" MONTOYA, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
5 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
6 SHAWN "BULLDOG" OLEARY, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX
7 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & HYPER, MARINA, CA
8 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, MONTEREY, CA
3 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
4 ANGELLO AJ(SCARFACE) LUCERO, 505 RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
5 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TREVOR (BUBBA) HICKS, , RIO RANCHO, NM
7 ADAM MARTINEZ, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 TRISTEN COLE, , SURPRISE, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, XTRAV SPORTS, MIDLAND, TX
3 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
5 CALEB (TEXAS FLASH) WALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AMARILLO, TX
6 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MATTHEW (SHAKE-N-BAKE) LITTLETON, AFTERSHOCK BMX RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 (FAST) EDDIE MARTS, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GAGE "FUEL MAN" LARSEN, , LOS LUNAS, NM
2 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
3 CHRISTOPHER (THE LEGEND) PETERIE, PRIVATEER, JENKS, OK
4 RALPH COURTNEY, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
5 CHRISTOPHER (BOO BOO) PHILLIPS, TWISTED MINDS DESIGN, FOUNTAIN, CO
6 JESSE (THE JESTER) KNOWLES, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
7 AARON KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
3 JACK SHORT, TRUTH SOUL ARMOUR, GILBERT, AZ
4 TANNER BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 COLE BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JASON (TANKER) ANDERSON, , YUMA, AZ
2 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 MARCOS MARTINEZ, POLE POSITION, LA MESA, NM
6 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROC "GOLDEN BOY" LARSEN, , LOS LUNAS, NM
2 JACE HEYBORNE, AFTERSHOCK RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 ALYSSA "CREAMPUFF" DEIMERLY, XTRAV SPORTS, EL PASO, TX
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS "THE MORON" BANKS, SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 KRISTOPHER LUEHRING, FATTIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 BRANDON SMITH, B-LIST, EDMOND, OK
4 JASON MILES, J & R CYCLERY, ECKERT, CO
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
3 CAMERON DEPPE, 970 RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
Team Results
Rider Results
SPRING NATIONAL #1
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 2
1 ASHLEY KLEIN, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 MATTEO (THE OTB) REYES-RUIZ, MOM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 ELLERY HOFFMAN, , LOS RANCHOS, NM
4 COLBY PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 JAKOB KRENEK, MJT, TUCSON, AZ
6 DOMINIC BACA, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER GOODE, , RIO RANCHO, NM
2 AIDRIC DOMINGUEZ, ,
3 QUINCI CHAMBERS, ,
4 CASH KOBACK, , MENIFEE, CA
5 DEEGAN WRIGHT, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 AUDREY STELLING, , TUCSON, AZ
7 GAVIN MILES, , ECKERT, CO
8 SENNA ALTHEIDE, ,
A PRO Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, VSI/NOVIK GLOVES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 STEVEN (SUPERFLY) JACKSON, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
5 CODY (THE COBRA) FREELS, MJT DESIGN, TUCSON, AZ
6 "DOWNTOWN" BRANDON BROWN, BADD & COMPANY/SUPERCAMP, VALPARAISO, IN
7 JUSTIN DODSON, ORP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
8 CHAD HILL, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, SEAGOVILLE, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
2 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
3 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
5 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
7 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
4 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBMSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
5 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
6 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
7 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
3 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
4 DYLAN WOOD, ORP, HOUSTON, TX
5 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
6 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, FACTORY X, PHOENIX, AZ
7 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
8 WILL (WILD WILLY) DAIGNEAULT, BERTHOUD BMX, BERTHOUD, CO
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACOB CAVALLARO, VELOCITY RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 STEVEN (THE BULL DOG) BULL, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, MARINA, CA
4 ZACK KEELAN, VELOCITY RACING, ARVADA, CO
5 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, FRISCO, TX
7 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 SEBASTIAN JARAMILLO, , RIO RANCHO, NM
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (THE OCHO) MILEY, PROPOGANDA BIKE SHOP, HIGHLANDS, TX
2 TYLER POTTS, , CORTEZ, CO
3 CHERYL (BUBBLEWRAP PRINCESS)LANKFORD, TINKER TOY, EL PASO, TX
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ALEXANDRIA (DIRT ANGEL) JARAMILLO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 OCEAN (H-2-O) RODD, JIMMY'S 4X4, CORTEZ, CO
4 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
5 DYLAN POTTS, , CORTEZ, CO
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AARON MCCLAIN, , CORTEZ, CO
2 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
3 (WRECKPERT) RAND QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
2 ERIK (KREEPY KRAWLY) KROHL, THE OLD MAN, CORONA, AZ
3 J D (THIGHS OF JUSTICE) ROWELL, POLE POSITION RACING, DALLAS, TX
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM/GROMMIE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CALEB (ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
4 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, LOOKING, JAMUL, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER JONES, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, FACTORY FORMULA, PEARLAND, TX
4 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
5 XAVIER (X MAN) FLORES, XRC/LDC/ANSWER, SURPRISE, AZ
6 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 COLLIN JONES, TEAM KAOS, HONOLULU, HI
8 SIMON ( MONIE-BOLONIE) MOYA, DUKE CITY BIKES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
4 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, MONTEREY, CA
5 "NO PAIN"DANE GASTON, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
6 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
7 BRYCE (HOTROD) MCKILLIP, TEAM ATOMIC/R STAATS, MESA, AZ
8 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
2 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
3 JESSE (THE JESTER) KNOWLES, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
4 "LIGHTNIN" LUKE DIMMITT, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
5 CHRISTOPHER (THE LEGEND) PETERIE, PRIVATEER, JENKS, OK
6 (TAILWHIP) TAYLOR CORBETT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BOZEMAN, MT
7 JOEY "THE JOKER" MICHAEL, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AURORA, CO
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
3 JACK SHORT, TRUTH SOUL ARMOUR, GILBERT, AZ
4 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, NITRO CROSS/ADVOCARE, CYPRESS, TX
5 COLE BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JEFFREY GRAHAM, GOLDS GYM/ORP, KATY, TX
3 BRANDON SMITH, B-LIST, EDMOND, OK
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
2 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
3 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, RALEIGH, NC
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORKS/PIT, DERBY, KS
3 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
4 (MASHIN) MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
5 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 MADISON (BABY GIRL) CHAVEZ, 505 RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
7 ASHLEE MOORE, STELLAR, ODESSA, TX
8 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
6 BRIANA (BLAZIN BRI) MARTIN, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
7 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
8 JESSE (NO JOKE) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE/GHP BMX, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 RYLEE (PONY GIRL) SHUFELT, BACKERWORKS, LOS RANCHOS, NM
4 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
5 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
6 MIA (TIA) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
8 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
3 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, FRISCO, TX
5 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
6 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 EMILY (BUMMBLE BEE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 ELISABETH (E-BEAR) GLENNON, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW/SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
3 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
4 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, REDMAN/ANSWER, LITTLETON, CO
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 CASSIDY COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
3 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
4 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
5 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
6 KIRSTEN POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
7 ALLISON BELEN, CITY OF BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
8 ANAIS (COPPERTOP) HILL, BADD & COMPANY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME TEAM, LANCASTER, CA
2 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
4 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, XLR8/FLY/MJT/ANSWER, MUSTANG, OK
5 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
7 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
8 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 JADE "THE GRENADE" ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
3 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
4 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
5 SOPHIE SPALDING, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/NEMA, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
7 ALEXANDRIA (DIRT ANGEL) JARAMILLO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 ABBIGAIL (GOOSE) RUICKER, XTREME BIKE WORX, SAND SPRINGS, OK
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 SIERRA JENNINGS, TNT RACING GROUP, CHANDLER, AZ
7 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, KAOS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 SAMMIE USERY, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
5 ALANNA "LANNA" BOARDMAN, ELF BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
6 MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, KAOS BMX FACTORY, BAILEY, CO
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 MEGAN CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, COSTA MESA, CA
3 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 CHELSEA (FIRE CAT) CONCHA, , EL PASO, TX
5 ALYSSA DEIMERLY, XTRAV SPORTS, EL PASO, TX
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
3 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
6 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, WWW.KAOS BMX.COM, LITTLETON, CO
7 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
3 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, GOLDS GYM/ORP, LEANDER, TX
5 TANNER MCDANIEL, MOM & DAD, AMARILLO, TX
6 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
7 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
8 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
4 CHASE (CYCLONE) POPEJOY, MOM & DAD, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
6 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
7 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
4 ELIJAH "LIGHTNING" MONTOYA, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
8 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 NATHAN CLARK, JJ BIKES FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
3 A J CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JONAH ZEIGLER, WHEELBASE, GYPSUM, CO
6 TREVOR (BUBBA) HICKS, , RIO RANCHO, NM
7 HUNTER SYDNOR, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
4 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
6 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
7 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
8 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
4 AIDAN (IRONMAN) ROMERO, , TUCSON, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
2 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
3 DUSTIN MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ZACK KOLESKY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
3 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 GEOFFREY(MCLOVIN) HUTTON, 505 RACING/SUPERCROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 MARCOS MARTINEZ, POLE POSITION, LA MESA, NM
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 DAN MOORE, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, KELLER, TX
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
2 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
4 PATRICK "THE DINGO" DILLON, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 JESSE (GREEN HORNET) BURRIS, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
2 DAVID CRAWFORD, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, WAXAHACHIE, TX
3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CHRIS HODGSON, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, FREDERICK, CO
5 THOMAS (HOT ROD) RODRIGUEZ, INTENSE/FAT TIRE CYCLES, LOS LUNAS, NM
6 JASON MILES, J & R CYCLERY, ECKERT, CO
7 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 KRIS PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DREW DOWNEY, FACTORY STATTS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
5 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
6 DONALD FISHER, BULLSEYE/RISEN/GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
7 CLINT NELMS, CRUPI RHYTHM/TEAM GREEN, EL PASO, TX
8 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHUCK STARY, , DENVER, CO
2 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/ JOE'S, FREDERICK, CO
3 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
4 ROBERT DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
5 TODD (SARGE) HOOD, SE BIKES/CRIT PLATE, PEYTON, CO
6 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
7 JOHN (BROKEN) ROBERTS, , RIO RANCHO, NM
8 FRANK (THE PUNISHER) YOUNG, STAATS/CIARA/VAT, IRVINGTON, NJ
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AMARILLO, TX
2 LOGAN CRAWFORD, FACTORY LIL LOVE APPAREL, AUSTIN, TX
3 TODD MICHAEL, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
6 JOHN MARSHALL, HUB/TOTALBODY WORKS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKE MCKAY, , EL PASO, TX
2 JOHN "ONE BAD DAD" GEORGES, 505/FLY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 BRYAN KROHL, , CORONA, AZ
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, POLE POSITION, DALLAS, TX
3 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
4 DON SOMERS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM, GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 BILL "WILD BILL" WELFELT, CASCADE BIKES & TEAM DC, MONTROSE, CO
3 "CRANKIN" CRAIG PAGE, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FORT COLLINS, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, REDMAN/ANSWER, LITTLETON, CO
2 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
2 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
3 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, KAOS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, GILLETTE, WY
7 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, FOXX BMX, GILBERT, AZ
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KIMMY (BRIDEZILLA) TERRY, , GILBERT, AZ
2 JENNIFER (LUKES MOM) BAKKEN, , LONE TREE, CO
3 MONICA COLVIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , CHEYENNE, WY
3 SUZANNE BORLAND, , GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 CHADDWYCK STEWART, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
2 BRAYDEN (FEARLESS) DELANY, SE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 COOPER (SMILEY) LUCAS, FACTORY KHAKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
4 (JAMMIN) JAYDEN BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
5 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
6 ELIJAH WINKEL, , LAS CRUCES, NM
7 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
8 DAVID GARCIA, , JARALES, NM
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 OWEN HOOPER, KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
2 LIAM TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
3 CORBIN PAPWORTH, GRANDMA/GRANDPA & MOM, MESA, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
2 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
3 JENNA RAMIREZ, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
4 ISSAC SISNEROS, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 EZRA (EZ MONSTER) CURIEL, , SURPRISE, AZ
2 BRADEN BLOUNT, , MIDLAND, TX
3 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
4 SEBASTIAN JARAMILLO, , RIO RANCHO, NM
5 PARKER HOOPER, KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
6 JACEN EAST, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 PIPER COLBERT, , MIDLAND, TX
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CONNER WILSON, , LAKEWOOD, CO
2 KALEI VALDEZ, , LOS LUNAS, NM
3 CHERYL (BUBBLEWRAP PRINCESS)LANKFORD, TINKER TOY, EL PASO, TX
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARELYN MOOMEY, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 KATELYN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 TARRYN (TEARIN IT UP) ONEAL, THE HUB BICYCLE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUBREY HAYES, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 CAYLEN ARMSTRONG, , CENTENNIAL, CO
3 THOMAS CORDOVA, , JARALES, NM
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOHN MCDONOUGH, , GOLDEN, CO
2 BEN (SHEPHERD) SEIDL, FREE AGENT, FOUNTAIN, CO
3 JOE GROESS, , EDGEWOOD, NM
4 JOSEPH BOLOGNA, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/ANSWE, FRANKTOWN, CO
5 JOHNNY RAMIREZ, , KINGMAN, AZ
6 BRIAN PEPPER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MIKE BLACKMORE, BERTHOUD BMX, FT COLLINS, CO
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SIMON (CHINO) LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
4 HUNTER CLARK, EQUIZIT / LDC, SURPRISE, AZ
5 AIDAN GOODE, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
8 OLIVER MOLINA, DACONO BMX, DENVER, CO
6 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
3 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
4 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBMSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
6 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
8 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, FACTORY X, PHOENIX, AZ
2 DAVIS CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
3 BRAXTON (THE BEAST) DAUGHERTY, RENO RACING, FRISCO, TX
4 JACOB "MR COOL" LOVATO, BROKEN SPOKES/NORTHEN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 JESSE WINKEL, , LAS CRUCES, NM
6 SETH SANCHEZ, , LOS LUNAS, NM
7 ANTHONY BOLOGNA, PEDAL 2 METTLE/HYPER, FRANKTOWN, CO
8 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS, TULSA, OK
8 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 DYLAN WOOD, ORP, HOUSTON, TX
2 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
3 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
4 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
5 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
6 SHAWN KOONTZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 DEEGAN BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
8 WILL (WILD WILLY) DAIGNEAULT, BERTHOUD BMX, BERTHOUD, CO
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 CONRAD TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM-CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 GAVIN HARRIS, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
4 VANN SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
5 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 ANTHONY PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
7 GEON (MAIN EVENT) NIELSEN, PUSHERBMX.COM, PARKER, CO
8 STEVEN (THE BULL DOG) BULL, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, MARINA, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACOB CAVALLARO, VELOCITY RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 ZACK KEELAN, VELOCITY RACING, ARVADA, CO
3 COLE GOODWIN, , PEORIA, AZ
4 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 DYLAN "THE ROCKETMAN" ROYER, SHALOM BIKES, BERTHOUD, CO
6 MICHAEL (MIKEY) CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 BRENDON STELLING, , TUCSON, AZ
8 GAVYN WINCHESTER, , WESTMINSTER, CO
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (THE OCHO) MILEY, PROPOGANDA BIKE SHOP, HIGHLANDS, TX
2 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
3 DAVID (FRANKEN) DERRY, SHALOM BIKES, DACONO, CO
4 DOMINICK (DESTROYER) MANTELLI, BROKEN SPOKE, CORRALES, NM
12 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYLER HODGSON, , FREDERICK, CO
2 DAKOTA (FAST & FURIOUS) MARQUEZ, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GREELEY, CO
3 CHASE LUCERO, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 KEEGAN RUIZ, , PEYTON, CO
5 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED MIND GRAPHICS, CASTLE ROCK, CO
6 CHASER RABINS, , PEYTON, CO
7 LANDER TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
8 JORDAN EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
13 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
3 CHASE ROTHENBERGER, , GILBERT, AZ
4 DYLAN POTTS, , CORTEZ, CO
5 BRODY (B DAWG) DAWLEY, LAZY DIAMOND S FARMS, YUMA, AZ
6 MCGUIRE (ON FIRE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 TYLER KOVACICH, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 MACGWIRE BECK, , PEYTON, CO
14 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 OCEAN (H-2-O) RODD, JIMMY'S 4X4, CORTEZ, CO
2 HAYDEN (RECKLESS) RAYMOND, ROBBINS RACING, CENTENNIAL, CO
3 DILLON SZABO, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 COLE (C-4) BAILES, X FACTORY/THE PIT, NEW RIVER, AZ
5 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
6 SEAN SLACK, CRUPI, PHOENIX, AZ
7 BRANDON YOUNT, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 NICK (INICK) CURTIS, TOO HIP RACING/RISEN/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NOAH TERNES, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, WINDSOR, CO
2 BRANDON (WHITE LIGHTNING) NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS, PONCA CITY, OK
3 JOSH MCATEE, , PEYTON, CO
4 (WRECKPERT) RAND QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
5 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, CANYON STATE WATER, YUMA, AZ
6 WESLEY PRICE, , GLENDALE, AZ
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW (ATTITUDE) MCKINLEY, TWISTED MIND DESIGNS, FOUNTAIN, CO
2 BRANDON (BIG SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, TWISTED MIND DESIGNS, FOUNTAIN, CO
3 CHRISTIAN BERGER, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 AARON MCCLAIN, , CORTEZ, CO
5 ELIJAH WHITE, , DESOTO, TX
6 (FLYIN) REX RYAN, DOUBLECROSS, PONCA CITY, OK
7 AUSTIN PAINTER, , YUMA, AZ
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER "THE TIGER" ALBRETSEN, AXO/THE/SUNN RINGLE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
2 JOSHUA JOHNSON, 505 RACING/ABQ PRITS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 DUSTIN WARREN, , ODESSA, TX
4 JON (LIL BEAR) STARKEY, MIKES CUSTOM HELMETS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 A J OLAIZ, , YUMA, AZ
6 ERIK (KREEPY KRAWLY) KROHL, THE OLD MAN, CORONA, AZ
7 ALEX MCCAULEY, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, LEHI, UT
8 DAMON (THE ARSEN) LARSEN, , LOS LUNAS, NM
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANIEL CORIZ, , SANTA FE, NM
2 TRAVIS MCGUIRE, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
4 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHERBMX.COM, PARKER, CO
6 KENNETH TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
7 ANTHONY (AGENT J) MARTIN, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
8 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
3 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 J D (THIGHS OF JUSTICE) ROWELL, POLE POSITION RACING, DALLAS, TX
5 NATE GREGG, SE RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 ISMAEL DELOSANGELES, LPG RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
3 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM/GROMMIE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 STRATTON (THE FRANCHISE) SHUFELT, BACKERWORKS, LOS RANCHOS, NM
5 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
6 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
7 CALEB (ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
8 GAVIN WRIGHT, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
4 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
5 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, LOOKING, JAMUL, CA
6 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
7 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 TYLER (FLYING TY) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX/YELEY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
4 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
7 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 CHRISTOPHER JONES, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
5 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
6 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, YUMA MARINE/BLOHM FARMS, YUMA, AZ
7 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JED (JELLYMAN) WAGNER, SSI RACING/WTA/BOMBSHELL, TULSA, OK
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
4 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
5 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 TYLER (BING) HILDEBRAND, TRONIX/ELITE BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
8 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, FACTORY FORMULA, PEARLAND, TX
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
3 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 ELIJAH "LIGHTNING" MONTOYA, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
4 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
5 THANE HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
6 NATHAN CLARK, JJ BIKES FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
7 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
8 TRISTEN COLE, , SURPRISE, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
2 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
6 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
7 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
8 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, XTRAV SPORTS, MIDLAND, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AURORA, CO
3 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
4 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 (MAD) MIKEY RICHARDSON, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, RED OAK, TX
6 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
7 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
8 GAGE "FUEL MAN" LARSEN, , LOS LUNAS, NM
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
2 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
3 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
5 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
6 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
7 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, NITRO CROSS/ADVOCARE, CYPRESS, TX
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
4 TYLER HALL, 2 EXTREME, SURPRISE, AZ
5 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 PRICE (PRICE IS RIGHT) SANDOVAL, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 JUSTIN LUCERO, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, DALLAS, TX
8 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 KYLE HUGHES, , SYDNEY, AU AUS
4 HUNTER "THE INTIMIDATOR" MEES, 505 RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
5 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 TRAVIS (PITA) KLEIN, LDC/TROY LEE DESIGNS, CHANDLER, AZ
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 MARC ESTEP, , BELLFLOWER, CA
4 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
5 JADEN PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 KRISTOPHER LUEHRING, FATTIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 JEFFREY GRAHAM, GOLDS GYM/ORP, KATY, TX
8 LARRY HUFF, POLE POSITION, GARLAND, TX
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BEAU RICHARDS, FACTORY SUN BRU ALLSTAR, RED OAK, TX
2 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
3 CHRIS "THE MORON" BANKS, SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 KRIS PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
5 MICHAEL LOVREN, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DREW DOWNEY, FACTORY STATTS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
4 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
7 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 CRAIG (MR DIBBS) PRINCE, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
3 BUBBA HAYES, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
5 CHUCK STARY, , DENVER, CO
6 DAVID PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
7 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
8 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 2
1 ASHLEY KLEIN, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 MATTEO (THE OTB) REYES-RUIZ, MOM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 ELLERY HOFFMAN, , LOS RANCHOS, NM
4 COLBY PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 JAKOB KRENEK, MJT, TUCSON, AZ
6 DOMINIC BACA, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER GOODE, , RIO RANCHO, NM
2 AIDRIC DOMINGUEZ, ,
3 QUINCI CHAMBERS, ,
4 CASH KOBACK, , MENIFEE, CA
5 DEEGAN WRIGHT, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 AUDREY STELLING, , TUCSON, AZ
7 GAVIN MILES, , ECKERT, CO
8 SENNA ALTHEIDE, ,
A PRO Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, VSI/NOVIK GLOVES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 STEVEN (SUPERFLY) JACKSON, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
5 CODY (THE COBRA) FREELS, MJT DESIGN, TUCSON, AZ
6 "DOWNTOWN" BRANDON BROWN, BADD & COMPANY/SUPERCAMP, VALPARAISO, IN
7 JUSTIN DODSON, ORP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
8 CHAD HILL, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, SEAGOVILLE, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
2 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
3 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
5 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
7 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
4 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBMSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
5 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
6 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
7 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
3 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
4 DYLAN WOOD, ORP, HOUSTON, TX
5 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
6 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, FACTORY X, PHOENIX, AZ
7 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
8 WILL (WILD WILLY) DAIGNEAULT, BERTHOUD BMX, BERTHOUD, CO
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACOB CAVALLARO, VELOCITY RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 STEVEN (THE BULL DOG) BULL, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, MARINA, CA
4 ZACK KEELAN, VELOCITY RACING, ARVADA, CO
5 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, FRISCO, TX
7 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 SEBASTIAN JARAMILLO, , RIO RANCHO, NM
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (THE OCHO) MILEY, PROPOGANDA BIKE SHOP, HIGHLANDS, TX
2 TYLER POTTS, , CORTEZ, CO
3 CHERYL (BUBBLEWRAP PRINCESS)LANKFORD, TINKER TOY, EL PASO, TX
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ALEXANDRIA (DIRT ANGEL) JARAMILLO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 OCEAN (H-2-O) RODD, JIMMY'S 4X4, CORTEZ, CO
4 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
5 DYLAN POTTS, , CORTEZ, CO
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AARON MCCLAIN, , CORTEZ, CO
2 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
3 (WRECKPERT) RAND QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
2 ERIK (KREEPY KRAWLY) KROHL, THE OLD MAN, CORONA, AZ
3 J D (THIGHS OF JUSTICE) ROWELL, POLE POSITION RACING, DALLAS, TX
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM/GROMMIE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CALEB (ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
4 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, LOOKING, JAMUL, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER JONES, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, FACTORY FORMULA, PEARLAND, TX
4 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
5 XAVIER (X MAN) FLORES, XRC/LDC/ANSWER, SURPRISE, AZ
6 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 COLLIN JONES, TEAM KAOS, HONOLULU, HI
8 SIMON ( MONIE-BOLONIE) MOYA, DUKE CITY BIKES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
4 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, MONTEREY, CA
5 "NO PAIN"DANE GASTON, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
6 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
7 BRYCE (HOTROD) MCKILLIP, TEAM ATOMIC/R STAATS, MESA, AZ
8 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
2 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
3 JESSE (THE JESTER) KNOWLES, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
4 "LIGHTNIN" LUKE DIMMITT, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
5 CHRISTOPHER (THE LEGEND) PETERIE, PRIVATEER, JENKS, OK
6 (TAILWHIP) TAYLOR CORBETT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BOZEMAN, MT
7 JOEY "THE JOKER" MICHAEL, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AURORA, CO
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
3 JACK SHORT, TRUTH SOUL ARMOUR, GILBERT, AZ
4 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, NITRO CROSS/ADVOCARE, CYPRESS, TX
5 COLE BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JEFFREY GRAHAM, GOLDS GYM/ORP, KATY, TX
3 BRANDON SMITH, B-LIST, EDMOND, OK
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
2 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
3 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, RALEIGH, NC
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORKS/PIT, DERBY, KS
3 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
4 (MASHIN) MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
5 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 MADISON (BABY GIRL) CHAVEZ, 505 RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
7 ASHLEE MOORE, STELLAR, ODESSA, TX
8 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
6 BRIANA (BLAZIN BRI) MARTIN, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
7 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
8 JESSE (NO JOKE) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE/GHP BMX, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 RYLEE (PONY GIRL) SHUFELT, BACKERWORKS, LOS RANCHOS, NM
4 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
5 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
6 MIA (TIA) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
8 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
3 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, FRISCO, TX
5 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
6 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 EMILY (BUMMBLE BEE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 ELISABETH (E-BEAR) GLENNON, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW/SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
3 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
4 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, REDMAN/ANSWER, LITTLETON, CO
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 CASSIDY COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
3 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
4 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
5 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
6 KIRSTEN POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
7 ALLISON BELEN, CITY OF BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
8 ANAIS (COPPERTOP) HILL, BADD & COMPANY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME TEAM, LANCASTER, CA
2 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
4 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, XLR8/FLY/MJT/ANSWER, MUSTANG, OK
5 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
7 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
8 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 JADE "THE GRENADE" ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
3 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
4 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
5 SOPHIE SPALDING, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/NEMA, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
7 ALEXANDRIA (DIRT ANGEL) JARAMILLO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 ABBIGAIL (GOOSE) RUICKER, XTREME BIKE WORX, SAND SPRINGS, OK
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 SIERRA JENNINGS, TNT RACING GROUP, CHANDLER, AZ
7 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, KAOS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 SAMMIE USERY, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
5 ALANNA "LANNA" BOARDMAN, ELF BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
6 MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, KAOS BMX FACTORY, BAILEY, CO
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 MEGAN CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, COSTA MESA, CA
3 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 CHELSEA (FIRE CAT) CONCHA, , EL PASO, TX
5 ALYSSA DEIMERLY, XTRAV SPORTS, EL PASO, TX
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
3 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
6 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, WWW.KAOS BMX.COM, LITTLETON, CO
7 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
3 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, GOLDS GYM/ORP, LEANDER, TX
5 TANNER MCDANIEL, MOM & DAD, AMARILLO, TX
6 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
7 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
8 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
4 CHASE (CYCLONE) POPEJOY, MOM & DAD, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
6 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
7 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
4 ELIJAH "LIGHTNING" MONTOYA, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
8 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 NATHAN CLARK, JJ BIKES FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
3 A J CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JONAH ZEIGLER, WHEELBASE, GYPSUM, CO
6 TREVOR (BUBBA) HICKS, , RIO RANCHO, NM
7 HUNTER SYDNOR, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
4 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
6 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
7 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
8 JACOB STATEN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
4 AIDAN (IRONMAN) ROMERO, , TUCSON, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
2 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
3 DUSTIN MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ZACK KOLESKY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
3 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 GEOFFREY(MCLOVIN) HUTTON, 505 RACING/SUPERCROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 MARCOS MARTINEZ, POLE POSITION, LA MESA, NM
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 DAN MOORE, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, KELLER, TX
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
2 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
4 PATRICK "THE DINGO" DILLON, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 JESSE (GREEN HORNET) BURRIS, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
2 DAVID CRAWFORD, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, WAXAHACHIE, TX
3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CHRIS HODGSON, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, FREDERICK, CO
5 THOMAS (HOT ROD) RODRIGUEZ, INTENSE/FAT TIRE CYCLES, LOS LUNAS, NM
6 JASON MILES, J & R CYCLERY, ECKERT, CO
7 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 KRIS PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DREW DOWNEY, FACTORY STATTS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
5 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
6 DONALD FISHER, BULLSEYE/RISEN/GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
7 CLINT NELMS, CRUPI RHYTHM/TEAM GREEN, EL PASO, TX
8 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHUCK STARY, , DENVER, CO
2 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/ JOE'S, FREDERICK, CO
3 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
4 ROBERT DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
5 TODD (SARGE) HOOD, SE BIKES/CRIT PLATE, PEYTON, CO
6 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
7 JOHN (BROKEN) ROBERTS, , RIO RANCHO, NM
8 FRANK (THE PUNISHER) YOUNG, STAATS/CIARA/VAT, IRVINGTON, NJ
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AMARILLO, TX
2 LOGAN CRAWFORD, FACTORY LIL LOVE APPAREL, AUSTIN, TX
3 TODD MICHAEL, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
6 JOHN MARSHALL, HUB/TOTALBODY WORKS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKE MCKAY, , EL PASO, TX
2 JOHN "ONE BAD DAD" GEORGES, 505/FLY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 BRYAN KROHL, , CORONA, AZ
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, POLE POSITION, DALLAS, TX
3 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
4 DON SOMERS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM, GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 BILL "WILD BILL" WELFELT, CASCADE BIKES & TEAM DC, MONTROSE, CO
3 "CRANKIN" CRAIG PAGE, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FORT COLLINS, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, REDMAN/ANSWER, LITTLETON, CO
2 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
2 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
3 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, KAOS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, GILLETTE, WY
7 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, FOXX BMX, GILBERT, AZ
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KIMMY (BRIDEZILLA) TERRY, , GILBERT, AZ
2 JENNIFER (LUKES MOM) BAKKEN, , LONE TREE, CO
3 MONICA COLVIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , CHEYENNE, WY
3 SUZANNE BORLAND, , GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 CHADDWYCK STEWART, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
2 BRAYDEN (FEARLESS) DELANY, SE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 COOPER (SMILEY) LUCAS, FACTORY KHAKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
4 (JAMMIN) JAYDEN BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
5 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
6 ELIJAH WINKEL, , LAS CRUCES, NM
7 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
8 DAVID GARCIA, , JARALES, NM
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 OWEN HOOPER, KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
2 LIAM TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
3 CORBIN PAPWORTH, GRANDMA/GRANDPA & MOM, MESA, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
2 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
3 JENNA RAMIREZ, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
4 ISSAC SISNEROS, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 EZRA (EZ MONSTER) CURIEL, , SURPRISE, AZ
2 BRADEN BLOUNT, , MIDLAND, TX
3 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
4 SEBASTIAN JARAMILLO, , RIO RANCHO, NM
5 PARKER HOOPER, KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
6 JACEN EAST, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 PIPER COLBERT, , MIDLAND, TX
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CONNER WILSON, , LAKEWOOD, CO
2 KALEI VALDEZ, , LOS LUNAS, NM
3 CHERYL (BUBBLEWRAP PRINCESS)LANKFORD, TINKER TOY, EL PASO, TX
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARELYN MOOMEY, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 KATELYN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 TARRYN (TEARIN IT UP) ONEAL, THE HUB BICYCLE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUBREY HAYES, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 CAYLEN ARMSTRONG, , CENTENNIAL, CO
3 THOMAS CORDOVA, , JARALES, NM
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOHN MCDONOUGH, , GOLDEN, CO
2 BEN (SHEPHERD) SEIDL, FREE AGENT, FOUNTAIN, CO
3 JOE GROESS, , EDGEWOOD, NM
4 JOSEPH BOLOGNA, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/ANSWE, FRANKTOWN, CO
5 JOHNNY RAMIREZ, , KINGMAN, AZ
6 BRIAN PEPPER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MIKE BLACKMORE, BERTHOUD BMX, FT COLLINS, CO
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SIMON (CHINO) LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
4 HUNTER CLARK, EQUIZIT / LDC, SURPRISE, AZ
5 AIDAN GOODE, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
8 OLIVER MOLINA, DACONO BMX, DENVER, CO
6 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
3 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
4 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBMSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
6 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
8 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, FACTORY X, PHOENIX, AZ
2 DAVIS CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
3 BRAXTON (THE BEAST) DAUGHERTY, RENO RACING, FRISCO, TX
4 JACOB "MR COOL" LOVATO, BROKEN SPOKES/NORTHEN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 JESSE WINKEL, , LAS CRUCES, NM
6 SETH SANCHEZ, , LOS LUNAS, NM
7 ANTHONY BOLOGNA, PEDAL 2 METTLE/HYPER, FRANKTOWN, CO
8 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS, TULSA, OK
8 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 DYLAN WOOD, ORP, HOUSTON, TX
2 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
3 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
4 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
5 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
6 SHAWN KOONTZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 DEEGAN BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
8 WILL (WILD WILLY) DAIGNEAULT, BERTHOUD BMX, BERTHOUD, CO
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 CONRAD TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM-CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 GAVIN HARRIS, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
4 VANN SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
5 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 ANTHONY PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
7 GEON (MAIN EVENT) NIELSEN, PUSHERBMX.COM, PARKER, CO
8 STEVEN (THE BULL DOG) BULL, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, MARINA, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACOB CAVALLARO, VELOCITY RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 ZACK KEELAN, VELOCITY RACING, ARVADA, CO
3 COLE GOODWIN, , PEORIA, AZ
4 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 DYLAN "THE ROCKETMAN" ROYER, SHALOM BIKES, BERTHOUD, CO
6 MICHAEL (MIKEY) CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 BRENDON STELLING, , TUCSON, AZ
8 GAVYN WINCHESTER, , WESTMINSTER, CO
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (THE OCHO) MILEY, PROPOGANDA BIKE SHOP, HIGHLANDS, TX
2 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
3 DAVID (FRANKEN) DERRY, SHALOM BIKES, DACONO, CO
4 DOMINICK (DESTROYER) MANTELLI, BROKEN SPOKE, CORRALES, NM
12 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYLER HODGSON, , FREDERICK, CO
2 DAKOTA (FAST & FURIOUS) MARQUEZ, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GREELEY, CO
3 CHASE LUCERO, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 KEEGAN RUIZ, , PEYTON, CO
5 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED MIND GRAPHICS, CASTLE ROCK, CO
6 CHASER RABINS, , PEYTON, CO
7 LANDER TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
8 JORDAN EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
13 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
3 CHASE ROTHENBERGER, , GILBERT, AZ
4 DYLAN POTTS, , CORTEZ, CO
5 BRODY (B DAWG) DAWLEY, LAZY DIAMOND S FARMS, YUMA, AZ
6 MCGUIRE (ON FIRE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 TYLER KOVACICH, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 MACGWIRE BECK, , PEYTON, CO
14 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 OCEAN (H-2-O) RODD, JIMMY'S 4X4, CORTEZ, CO
2 HAYDEN (RECKLESS) RAYMOND, ROBBINS RACING, CENTENNIAL, CO
3 DILLON SZABO, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 COLE (C-4) BAILES, X FACTORY/THE PIT, NEW RIVER, AZ
5 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
6 SEAN SLACK, CRUPI, PHOENIX, AZ
7 BRANDON YOUNT, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 NICK (INICK) CURTIS, TOO HIP RACING/RISEN/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NOAH TERNES, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, WINDSOR, CO
2 BRANDON (WHITE LIGHTNING) NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS, PONCA CITY, OK
3 JOSH MCATEE, , PEYTON, CO
4 (WRECKPERT) RAND QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
5 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, CANYON STATE WATER, YUMA, AZ
6 WESLEY PRICE, , GLENDALE, AZ
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW (ATTITUDE) MCKINLEY, TWISTED MIND DESIGNS, FOUNTAIN, CO
2 BRANDON (BIG SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, TWISTED MIND DESIGNS, FOUNTAIN, CO
3 CHRISTIAN BERGER, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 AARON MCCLAIN, , CORTEZ, CO
5 ELIJAH WHITE, , DESOTO, TX
6 (FLYIN) REX RYAN, DOUBLECROSS, PONCA CITY, OK
7 AUSTIN PAINTER, , YUMA, AZ
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER "THE TIGER" ALBRETSEN, AXO/THE/SUNN RINGLE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
2 JOSHUA JOHNSON, 505 RACING/ABQ PRITS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 DUSTIN WARREN, , ODESSA, TX
4 JON (LIL BEAR) STARKEY, MIKES CUSTOM HELMETS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 A J OLAIZ, , YUMA, AZ
6 ERIK (KREEPY KRAWLY) KROHL, THE OLD MAN, CORONA, AZ
7 ALEX MCCAULEY, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, LEHI, UT
8 DAMON (THE ARSEN) LARSEN, , LOS LUNAS, NM
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANIEL CORIZ, , SANTA FE, NM
2 TRAVIS MCGUIRE, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
4 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHERBMX.COM, PARKER, CO
6 KENNETH TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
7 ANTHONY (AGENT J) MARTIN, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
8 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
3 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 J D (THIGHS OF JUSTICE) ROWELL, POLE POSITION RACING, DALLAS, TX
5 NATE GREGG, SE RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 ISMAEL DELOSANGELES, LPG RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
3 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM/GROMMIE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 STRATTON (THE FRANCHISE) SHUFELT, BACKERWORKS, LOS RANCHOS, NM
5 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
6 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
7 CALEB (ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
8 GAVIN WRIGHT, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
4 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
5 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, LOOKING, JAMUL, CA
6 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
7 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 TYLER (FLYING TY) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX/YELEY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
4 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
7 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 CHRISTOPHER JONES, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
5 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
6 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, YUMA MARINE/BLOHM FARMS, YUMA, AZ
7 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JED (JELLYMAN) WAGNER, SSI RACING/WTA/BOMBSHELL, TULSA, OK
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
4 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
5 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 TYLER (BING) HILDEBRAND, TRONIX/ELITE BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
8 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, FACTORY FORMULA, PEARLAND, TX
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
3 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 ELIJAH "LIGHTNING" MONTOYA, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
4 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
5 THANE HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
6 NATHAN CLARK, JJ BIKES FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
7 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
8 TRISTEN COLE, , SURPRISE, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
2 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
6 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
7 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
8 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, XTRAV SPORTS, MIDLAND, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AURORA, CO
3 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
4 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 (MAD) MIKEY RICHARDSON, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, RED OAK, TX
6 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
7 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
8 GAGE "FUEL MAN" LARSEN, , LOS LUNAS, NM
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
2 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
3 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
5 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
6 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
7 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, NITRO CROSS/ADVOCARE, CYPRESS, TX
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
4 TYLER HALL, 2 EXTREME, SURPRISE, AZ
5 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 PRICE (PRICE IS RIGHT) SANDOVAL, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 JUSTIN LUCERO, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, DALLAS, TX
8 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 KYLE HUGHES, , SYDNEY, AU AUS
4 HUNTER "THE INTIMIDATOR" MEES, 505 RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
5 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 TRAVIS (PITA) KLEIN, LDC/TROY LEE DESIGNS, CHANDLER, AZ
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 MARC ESTEP, , BELLFLOWER, CA
4 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
5 JADEN PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 KRISTOPHER LUEHRING, FATTIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 JEFFREY GRAHAM, GOLDS GYM/ORP, KATY, TX
8 LARRY HUFF, POLE POSITION, GARLAND, TX
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BEAU RICHARDS, FACTORY SUN BRU ALLSTAR, RED OAK, TX
2 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
3 CHRIS "THE MORON" BANKS, SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 KRIS PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
5 MICHAEL LOVREN, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DREW DOWNEY, FACTORY STATTS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
4 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
7 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 CRAIG (MR DIBBS) PRINCE, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
3 BUBBA HAYES, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
5 CHUCK STARY, , DENVER, CO
6 DAVID PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
7 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
8 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
SPRING NATIONAL #1
on 05/26/2012 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 188
2 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 182
3 REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTORY 136
Bike Shop Team Results for
SPRING NATIONAL #1
on 05/26/2012 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 201
2 GORDY'S BICYCLES 144
3 GOLDS GYM/ORP 111
4 IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP 92
5 NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE 77
Trophy Team Results for
SPRING NATIONAL #1
on 05/26/2012 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 EXTREME-GO-RIDE 151
2 505 RACING 133
3 TEAM AJO STAATS-CIARI/FLY 128
4 EMPOWERED CLOTHING 122
5 NO LIMIT RACING 105
6 RADIOACTIVE/STAATS 93
7 RIGHTEOUS RIDERS 70
8 HIGH CALIBER RACING 64
Rider Results
SPRING NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, VSI/NOVIK GLOVES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 K J ROMERO, ANARCHYBMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
4 JOHN (SKY KING) ANDERSON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
5 CHAD HILL, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, SEAGOVILLE, TX
6 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 "DOWNTOWN" BRANDON BROWN, BADD & COMPANY/SUPERCAMP, VALPARAISO, IN
8 CODY (THE COBRA) FREELS, MJT DESIGN, TUCSON, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
2 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
3 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 (MAD) MIKEY RICHARDSON, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, RED OAK, TX
6 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
2 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
3 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
6 OWEN HOOPER, KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
7 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
8 JASON SIKKENGA, , GILLETTE, WY
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN WOOD, ORP, HOUSTON, TX
2 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
4 WILL (WILD WILLY) DAIGNEAULT, BERTHOUD BMX, BERTHOUD, CO
5 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, FACTORY X, PHOENIX, AZ
6 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
7 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
8 TYLER HOYLER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 STEVEN (THE BULL DOG) BULL, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, MARINA, CA
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, FRISCO, TX
4 ZACK KEELAN, VELOCITY RACING, ARVADA, CO
5 DYLAN "THE ROCKETMAN" ROYER, SHALOM BIKES, BERTHOUD, CO
6 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
8 SANTIAGO LOPEZ, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANAIS (COPPERTOP) HILL, BADD & COMPANY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
2 MATTHEW (THE OCHO) MILEY, PROPOGANDA BIKE SHOP, HIGHLANDS, TX
3 RYAN KESSLER, XQUIZIT/LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CASSIDY COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
5 TYLER POTTS, , CORTEZ, CO
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
4 AMANDA LITTLETON, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 OCEAN (H-2-O) RODD, JIMMY'S 4X4, CORTEZ, CO
6 ALEXANDRIA (DIRT ANGEL) JARAMILLO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AARON MCCLAIN, , CORTEZ, CO
2 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
3 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
4 (WRECKPERT) RAND QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
4 CALEB (ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CHRISTOPHER JONES, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
3 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
4 XAVIER (X MAN) FLORES, XRC/LDC/ANSWER, SURPRISE, AZ
5 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 SIMON ( MONIE-BOLONIE) MOYA, DUKE CITY BIKES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 DELFINO "LAUGHING LIZARD" ROMERO, DAD & MOM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
5 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, MONTEREY, CA
6 THANE HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
7 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
8 "NO PAIN"DANE GASTON, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
3 CHRISTOPHER (THE LEGEND) PETERIE, PRIVATEER, JENKS, OK
4 JOEY "THE JOKER" MICHAEL, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
6 (TAILWHIP) TAYLOR CORBETT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BOZEMAN, MT
7 OWEN"OLY ROLLER" OLSON, ROAD 34, WELLINGTON, CO
8 CALEB (TEXAS FLASH) WALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AMARILLO, TX
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
3 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, NITRO CROSS/ADVOCARE, CYPRESS, TX
4 JACK SHORT, TRUTH SOUL ARMOUR, GILBERT, AZ
5 COLE BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JEFFREY GRAHAM, GOLDS GYM/ORP, KATY, TX
3 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
2 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
3 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, RALEIGH, NC
5 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORKS/PIT, DERBY, KS
3 (MASHIN) MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
4 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
5 MADISON (BABY GIRL) CHAVEZ, 505 RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
6 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
8 ASHLEE MOORE, STELLAR, ODESSA, TX
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TAYLER DERRY (QUEEN), SHALOM BIKES, DACONO, CO
5 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
6 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
7 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 BRIANA (BLAZIN BRI) MARTIN, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 RYLEE (PONY GIRL) SHUFELT, BACKERWORKS, LOS RANCHOS, NM
4 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
7 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
8 MADISON "MAD CAT" BOARDMAN, ELF BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
5 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, FRISCO, TX
6 EMILY (BUMMBLE BEE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
8 ELISABETH (E-BEAR) GLENNON, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW/SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
4 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, REDMAN/ANSWER, LITTLETON, CO
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 ANAIS (COPPERTOP) HILL, BADD & COMPANY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
3 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
4 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
5 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
6 ALLISON BELEN, CITY OF BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
7 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
2 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME TEAM, LANCASTER, CA
4 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
5 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
6 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
7 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
8 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 JADE "THE GRENADE" ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
3 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
4 ALEXANDRIA (DIRT ANGEL) JARAMILLO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 SOPHIE SPALDING, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/NEMA, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
7 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
8 AMANDA LITTLETON, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, KAOS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 SIERRA JENNINGS, TNT RACING GROUP, CHANDLER, AZ
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
2 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 SAMMIE USERY, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
5 MORGAN "M & M" MOSHER, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, WELLINGTON, CO
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 MEGAN CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, COSTA MESA, CA
4 FRANCES GARCIA, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 CHELSEA (FIRE CAT) CONCHA, , EL PASO, TX
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
3 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
4 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
7 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
8 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
4 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, GOLDS GYM/ORP, LEANDER, TX
5 TANNER MCDANIEL, MOM & DAD, AMARILLO, TX
6 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
7 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
4 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
5 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
6 DARIAN (THE BARBARIAN) TOUREENE, VELOCITY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
7 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
8 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
4 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 ELIJAH "LIGHTNING" MONTOYA, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
7 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 NATHAN CLARK, JJ BIKES FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
3 A J CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 TREVOR (BUBBA) HICKS, , RIO RANCHO, NM
5 JONAH ZEIGLER, WHEELBASE, GYPSUM, CO
6 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 HUNTER SYDNOR, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
5 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
6 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
7 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
8 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
3 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 AIDAN (IRONMAN) ROMERO, , TUCSON, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
3 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
4 ZACK KOLESKY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 GEOFFREY(MCLOVIN) HUTTON, 505 RACING/SUPERCROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
5 CHACE GALLIMORE, , CORTEZ, CO
6 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 DAN MOORE, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, KELLER, TX
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
2 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
4 PATRICK "THE DINGO" DILLON, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
2 JASON SIMPSON, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/SUPERC, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DAVID CRAWFORD, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, WAXAHACHIE, TX
4 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 THOMAS (HOT ROD) RODRIGUEZ, INTENSE/FAT TIRE CYCLES, LOS LUNAS, NM
6 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHERBMX.COM, PARKER, CO
8 JASON MILES, J & R CYCLERY, ECKERT, CO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
3 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
4 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
6 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
7 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
8 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
2 JOHN (BROKEN) ROBERTS, , RIO RANCHO, NM
3 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/ JOE'S, FREDERICK, CO
4 DANIEL CASTRO, BROKEN SPOKE RIDESHOP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 ROBERT DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
6 TODD (SARGE) HOOD, SE BIKES/CRIT PLATE, PEYTON, CO
7 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
8 CHUCK STARY, , DENVER, CO
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AMARILLO, TX
2 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 LOGAN CRAWFORD, FACTORY LIL LOVE APPAREL, AUSTIN, TX
4 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JOHN MARSHALL, HUB/TOTALBODY WORKS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
7 TODD MICHAEL, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 JOHN "ONE BAD DAD" GEORGES, 505/FLY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, POLE POSITION, DALLAS, TX
3 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 "CRANKIN" CRAIG PAGE, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 BILL "WILD BILL" WELFELT, CASCADE BIKES & TEAM DC, MONTROSE, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 ZOE (TOUGH AS NAILS) MARCH, DADS DEEP POCKETS, CABOT, AR
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, REDMAN/ANSWER, LITTLETON, CO
2 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
2 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
3 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, GILLETTE, WY
4 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, FOXX BMX, GILBERT, AZ
6 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
7 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, KAOS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
4 COLLEEN (CUPCAKE) CASEY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KIMMY TERRY, , GILBERT, AZ
2 JENNIFER (LUKES MOM) BAKKEN, , LONE TREE, CO
3 MONICA COLVIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , CHEYENNE, WY
3 SUZANNE BORLAND, , GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN (FEARLESS) DELANY, SE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 CHADDWYCK STEWART, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
3 COOPER (SMILEY) LUCAS, FACTORY KHAKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
4 (JAMMIN) JAYDEN BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
5 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
6 PAXTON MILES, , ECKERT, CO
7 ELIJAH WINKEL, , LAS CRUCES, NM
8 JOSHUA GUINN, NO LIMIT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CORBIN PAPWORTH, GRANDMA/GRANDPA & MOM, MESA, AZ
2 OWEN HOOPER, KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 LIAM TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
2 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
3 ISSAC SISNEROS, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 EZRA (EZ MONSTER) CURIEL, , SURPRISE, AZ
2 BRADEN BLOUNT, , MIDLAND, TX
3 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
4 JACOB SMITH, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 SEBASTIAN JARAMILLO, , RIO RANCHO, NM
6 ZOE (TOUGH AS NAILS) MARCH, DADS DEEP POCKETS, CABOT, AR
7 JACEN EAST, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 JUDSON GRAHAM, GOLDS GYM/ORP, KATY, TX
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CONNER WILSON, , LAKEWOOD, CO
2 KALEI VALDEZ, , LOS LUNAS, NM
3 KALEB WAITE, , MESA, AZ
4 CHERYL (BUBBLEWRAP PRINCESS)LANKFORD, TINKER TOY, EL PASO, TX
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATHANIEL HUTSON, , LOS LUNAS, NM
2 TARRYN (TEARIN IT UP) ONEAL, THE HUB BICYCLE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 KATELYN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATHEW LOPEZ, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 AUBREY HAYES, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 CAYLEN ARMSTRONG, , CENTENNIAL, CO
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BEN (SHEPHERD) SEIDL, FREE AGENT, FOUNTAIN, CO
2 JOHN MCDONOUGH, , GOLDEN, CO
3 JOSEPH BOLOGNA, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/ANSWE, FRANKTOWN, CO
4 JOHNNY RAMIREZ, , KINGMAN, AZ
5 LANE WINCHESTER, , WINCHESTER, CO
6 JOE GROESS, , EDGEWOOD, NM
7 BRIAN PEPPER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SIMON (CHINO) LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
4 HUNTER CLARK, EQUIZIT / LDC, SURPRISE, AZ
5 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
6 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
7 AIDAN GOODE, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
8 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
6 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
2 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
4 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBMSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
5 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 DANTE (TERMINATOR 2) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 JACOB DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DAVIS CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
2 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, FACTORY X, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS, TULSA, OK
4 JESSE WINKEL, , LAS CRUCES, NM
5 ANTHONY BOLOGNA, PEDAL 2 METTLE/HYPER, FRANKTOWN, CO
6 TYLER HOYLER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
7 SETH SANCHEZ, , LOS LUNAS, NM
8 MAX RAY, , EL PASO, TX
8 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN WOOD, ORP, HOUSTON, TX
2 AUSTIN (OZ MAN) SANDIDGE, BERTHOUD BMX, LOVELAND, CO
3 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
4 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
5 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
7 BRYSON "B-MAN" KREEGER, , DURANGO, CO
8 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 VANN SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
2 STEVEN (THE BULL DOG) BULL, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, MARINA, CA
3 GAVIN HARRIS, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
4 ANTHONY PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
5 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 COBY (LITTLE C) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
7 CONRAD TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM-CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
8 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACOB CAVALLARO, VELOCITY RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 DYLAN "THE ROCKETMAN" ROYER, SHALOM BIKES, BERTHOUD, CO
3 ZACK KEELAN, VELOCITY RACING, ARVADA, CO
4 CODY (MICRO MACHINE) SPEARMAN, BROKEN SPOKE BMX TEAM, RIO RANCHO, NM
5 COLE GOODWIN, , PEORIA, AZ
6 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 CHANCE (THE JET) COOLEY, , EL PASO, TX
8 GAVYN WINCHESTER, , WESTMINSTER, CO
11 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (THE OCHO) MILEY, PROPOGANDA BIKE SHOP, HIGHLANDS, TX
2 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
3 DOMINICK (DESTROYER) MANTELLI, BROKEN SPOKE, CORRALES, NM
4 DAVID (FRANKEN) DERRY, SHALOM BIKES, DACONO, CO
5 STRAHINJA (BIG NICK) RADOSAVLJEVIC, , GLENDALE, AZ
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER HODGSON, , FREDERICK, CO
2 DAKOTA (FAST & FURIOUS) MARQUEZ, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GREELEY, CO
3 CHASE LUCERO, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED MIND GRAPHICS, CASTLE ROCK, CO
5 KEEGAN RUIZ, , PEYTON, CO
6 RYAN KESSLER, XQUIZIT/LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
7 CHASER RABINS, KAOS, PEYTON, CO
8 JORDAN EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
13 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 CHASE ROTHENBERGER, , GILBERT, AZ
2 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JAKE DUNCKLEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 BRODY (B DAWG) DAWLEY, LAZY DIAMOND S FARMS, YUMA, AZ
6 MCGUIRE (ON FIRE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 DYLAN POTTS, , CORTEZ, CO
8 AUSTIN BREWSTER, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HAYDEN (RECKLESS) RAYMOND, ROBBINS RACING, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 OCEAN (H-2-O) RODD, JIMMY'S 4X4, CORTEZ, CO
3 DILLON SZABO, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
5 SEAN SLACK, CRUPI, PHOENIX, AZ
6 SHAE (SHERLOCK) EMERSON, BROKEN SPOKE, TURLOCK, CA
7 NICK (INICK) CURTIS, TOO HIP RACING/RISEN/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
8 JAKE (THE SNAKE) BIGSBY, NO LIMIT RACING, BELEN, NM
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSH MCATEE, , PEYTON, CO
2 NOAH TERNES, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, WINDSOR, CO
3 (WRECKPERT) RAND QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
4 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, CANYON STATE WATER, YUMA, AZ
5 BRANDON (WHITE LIGHTNING) NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS, PONCA CITY, OK
6 JORDAN CASTRO, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 WESLEY PRICE, , GLENDALE, AZ
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN BERGER, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 ANDREW (ATTITUDE) MCKINLEY, TWISTED MIND DESIGNS, FOUNTAIN, CO
3 BRANDON (BIG SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, TWISTED MIND DESIGNS, FOUNTAIN, CO
4 (FLYIN) REX RYAN, DOUBLECROSS, PONCA CITY, OK
5 MICAH GRAY, CHAIN DRIVEN BIKE SHOP, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 AARON MCCLAIN, , CORTEZ, CO
7 ELIJAH WHITE, , DESOTO, TX
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER "THE TIGER" ALBRETSEN, AXO/THE/SUNN RINGLE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
2 DUSTIN WARREN, , ODESSA, TX
3 JON (LIL BEAR) STARKEY, MIKES CUSTOM HELMETS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 ERIK (KREEPY KRAWLY) KROHL, THE OLD MAN, CORONA, AZ
5 A J OLAIZ, , YUMA, AZ
6 ALEX MCCAULEY, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, LEHI, UT
7 JOSHUA JOHNSON, BROKEN SPOKE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
4 BART PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 KENNETH TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
6 ANTHONY (AGENT J) MARTIN, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 J D (THIGHS OF JUSTICE) ROWELL, POLE POSITION RACING, DALLAS, TX
2 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
3 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 VICTOR (BROADWAY) SARRACINO, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 JARED "JRAD" OLSON, , DENVER, CO
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
2 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 STRATTON (THE FRANCHISE) SHUFELT, BACKERWORKS, LOS RANCHOS, NM
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
6 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
7 CALEB (ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
8 JAVID (NO FEAR) NEYRA, , NAPLES, FL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
2 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, LOOKING, JAMUL, CA
4 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
5 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM/GROMMIE, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
7 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
8 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
4 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
7 CHANDLER "SPAZZ-O-POTAMUS" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
8 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
3 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
5 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
6 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, YUMA MARINE/BLOHM FARMS, YUMA, AZ
7 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, GOLDS GYM/ORP, LEANDER, TX
8 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, FACTORY FORMULA, PEARLAND, TX
4 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
5 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
8 DARIAN (THE BARBARIAN) TOUREENE, VELOCITY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
3 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
4 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 ELIJAH "LIGHTNING" MONTOYA, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
8 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
5 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, MONTEREY, CA
7 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
8 NATHAN CLARK, JJ BIKES FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
4 CALEB (TEXAS FLASH) WALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AMARILLO, TX
5 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
6 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
7 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
2 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
3 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
4 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AURORA, CO
5 (MAD) MIKEY RICHARDSON, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, RED OAK, TX
6 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 RALPH COURTNEY, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
8 JESSE (THE JESTER) KNOWLES, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
2 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
3 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
4 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
6 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
7 DUSTIN MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
4 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
6 HUNTER (HOT ROD) ROHRER, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 KYLE HUGHES, , SYDNEY, AU AUS
4 BAILEY OLGUIN, , LOS LUNAS, NM
5 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 MCKADE (TNT KIDD) TALBOT, FREE AGENT/DETOUR/ROBBI, FOUNTAIN, CO
8 HUNTER "THE INTIMIDATOR" MEES, 505 RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 MARC ESTEP, , BELLFLOWER, CA
3 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
4 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 JEFFREY GRAHAM, GOLDS GYM/ORP, KATY, TX
6 LARRY HUFF, POLE POSITION, GARLAND, TX
7 JADEN PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 AUSTIN YOUNG, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, DENTON, TX
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BEAU RICHARDS, FACTORY SUN BRU ALLSTAR, RED OAK, TX
2 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
3 CHRIS "THE MORON" BANKS, SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 MICHAEL LOVREN, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
3 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
5 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
6 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
3 BUBBA HAYES, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 DAVID PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
6 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
7 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
8 CRAIG (MR DIBBS) PRINCE, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
A PRO Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, VSI/NOVIK GLOVES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 K J ROMERO, ANARCHYBMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
4 JOHN (SKY KING) ANDERSON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
5 CHAD HILL, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, SEAGOVILLE, TX
6 KRISTIAN (MOTOR) COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 "DOWNTOWN" BRANDON BROWN, BADD & COMPANY/SUPERCAMP, VALPARAISO, IN
8 CODY (THE COBRA) FREELS, MJT DESIGN, TUCSON, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
2 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
3 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 (MAD) MIKEY RICHARDSON, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, RED OAK, TX
6 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
2 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
3 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
6 OWEN HOOPER, KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
7 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
8 JASON SIKKENGA, , GILLETTE, WY
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN WOOD, ORP, HOUSTON, TX
2 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
3 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MURIETA, CA
4 WILL (WILD WILLY) DAIGNEAULT, BERTHOUD BMX, BERTHOUD, CO
5 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, FACTORY X, PHOENIX, AZ
6 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
7 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
8 TYLER HOYLER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 STEVEN (THE BULL DOG) BULL, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, MARINA, CA
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, FRISCO, TX
4 ZACK KEELAN, VELOCITY RACING, ARVADA, CO
5 DYLAN "THE ROCKETMAN" ROYER, SHALOM BIKES, BERTHOUD, CO
6 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
8 SANTIAGO LOPEZ, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANAIS (COPPERTOP) HILL, BADD & COMPANY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
2 MATTHEW (THE OCHO) MILEY, PROPOGANDA BIKE SHOP, HIGHLANDS, TX
3 RYAN KESSLER, XQUIZIT/LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CASSIDY COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
5 TYLER POTTS, , CORTEZ, CO
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
4 AMANDA LITTLETON, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 OCEAN (H-2-O) RODD, JIMMY'S 4X4, CORTEZ, CO
6 ALEXANDRIA (DIRT ANGEL) JARAMILLO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AARON MCCLAIN, , CORTEZ, CO
2 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
3 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
4 (WRECKPERT) RAND QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
4 CALEB (ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CHRISTOPHER JONES, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
3 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
4 XAVIER (X MAN) FLORES, XRC/LDC/ANSWER, SURPRISE, AZ
5 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 SIMON ( MONIE-BOLONIE) MOYA, DUKE CITY BIKES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 DELFINO "LAUGHING LIZARD" ROMERO, DAD & MOM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
5 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, MONTEREY, CA
6 THANE HOLTORF, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
7 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
8 "NO PAIN"DANE GASTON, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
3 CHRISTOPHER (THE LEGEND) PETERIE, PRIVATEER, JENKS, OK
4 JOEY "THE JOKER" MICHAEL, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
6 (TAILWHIP) TAYLOR CORBETT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BOZEMAN, MT
7 OWEN"OLY ROLLER" OLSON, ROAD 34, WELLINGTON, CO
8 CALEB (TEXAS FLASH) WALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AMARILLO, TX
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
3 CAMERON (THE FLYING PICKLE) BROOKS, NITRO CROSS/ADVOCARE, CYPRESS, TX
4 JACK SHORT, TRUTH SOUL ARMOUR, GILBERT, AZ
5 COLE BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JEFFREY GRAHAM, GOLDS GYM/ORP, KATY, TX
3 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
2 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
3 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, RALEIGH, NC
5 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORKS/PIT, DERBY, KS
3 (MASHIN) MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
4 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
5 MADISON (BABY GIRL) CHAVEZ, 505 RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
6 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
8 ASHLEE MOORE, STELLAR, ODESSA, TX
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TAYLER DERRY (QUEEN), SHALOM BIKES, DACONO, CO
5 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
6 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
7 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 BRIANA (BLAZIN BRI) MARTIN, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 RYLEE (PONY GIRL) SHUFELT, BACKERWORKS, LOS RANCHOS, NM
4 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
7 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
8 MADISON "MAD CAT" BOARDMAN, ELF BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
5 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, FRISCO, TX
6 EMILY (BUMMBLE BEE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
8 ELISABETH (E-BEAR) GLENNON, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW/SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
4 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, REDMAN/ANSWER, LITTLETON, CO
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 ANAIS (COPPERTOP) HILL, BADD & COMPANY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
3 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
4 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
5 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
6 ALLISON BELEN, CITY OF BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
7 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
2 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, EXTREME TEAM, LANCASTER, CA
4 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
5 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
6 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
7 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
8 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 JADE "THE GRENADE" ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
3 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
4 ALEXANDRIA (DIRT ANGEL) JARAMILLO, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 SOPHIE SPALDING, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/NEMA, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
7 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
8 AMANDA LITTLETON, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, KAOS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 SIERRA JENNINGS, TNT RACING GROUP, CHANDLER, AZ
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
2 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 SAMMIE USERY, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
5 MORGAN "M & M" MOSHER, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, WELLINGTON, CO
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 MEGAN CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, COSTA MESA, CA
4 FRANCES GARCIA, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 CHELSEA (FIRE CAT) CONCHA, , EL PASO, TX
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
3 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
4 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
7 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
8 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
4 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, GOLDS GYM/ORP, LEANDER, TX
5 TANNER MCDANIEL, MOM & DAD, AMARILLO, TX
6 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
7 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
4 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
5 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
6 DARIAN (THE BARBARIAN) TOUREENE, VELOCITY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
7 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
8 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
4 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 ELIJAH "LIGHTNING" MONTOYA, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
7 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 NATHAN CLARK, JJ BIKES FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
3 A J CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 TREVOR (BUBBA) HICKS, , RIO RANCHO, NM
5 JONAH ZEIGLER, WHEELBASE, GYPSUM, CO
6 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 HUNTER SYDNOR, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
5 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
6 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
7 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
8 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
3 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 AIDAN (IRONMAN) ROMERO, , TUCSON, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
3 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
4 ZACK KOLESKY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 GEOFFREY(MCLOVIN) HUTTON, 505 RACING/SUPERCROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
5 CHACE GALLIMORE, , CORTEZ, CO
6 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 DAN MOORE, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, KELLER, TX
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
2 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
4 PATRICK "THE DINGO" DILLON, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
2 JASON SIMPSON, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/SUPERC, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DAVID CRAWFORD, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, WAXAHACHIE, TX
4 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 THOMAS (HOT ROD) RODRIGUEZ, INTENSE/FAT TIRE CYCLES, LOS LUNAS, NM
6 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHERBMX.COM, PARKER, CO
8 JASON MILES, J & R CYCLERY, ECKERT, CO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
3 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
4 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
6 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
7 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
8 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
2 JOHN (BROKEN) ROBERTS, , RIO RANCHO, NM
3 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/ JOE'S, FREDERICK, CO
4 DANIEL CASTRO, BROKEN SPOKE RIDESHOP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 ROBERT DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
6 TODD (SARGE) HOOD, SE BIKES/CRIT PLATE, PEYTON, CO
7 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
8 CHUCK STARY, , DENVER, CO
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AMARILLO, TX
2 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 LOGAN CRAWFORD, FACTORY LIL LOVE APPAREL, AUSTIN, TX
4 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JOHN MARSHALL, HUB/TOTALBODY WORKS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
7 TODD MICHAEL, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 JOHN "ONE BAD DAD" GEORGES, 505/FLY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, POLE POSITION, DALLAS, TX
3 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VINCE THOMAS, OLD FART BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 "CRANKIN" CRAIG PAGE, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 BILL "WILD BILL" WELFELT, CASCADE BIKES & TEAM DC, MONTROSE, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 ZOE (TOUGH AS NAILS) MARCH, DADS DEEP POCKETS, CABOT, AR
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, REDMAN/ANSWER, LITTLETON, CO
2 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
2 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
3 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, GILLETTE, WY
4 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, FOXX BMX, GILBERT, AZ
6 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
7 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, KAOS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
4 COLLEEN (CUPCAKE) CASEY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KIMMY TERRY, , GILBERT, AZ
2 JENNIFER (LUKES MOM) BAKKEN, , LONE TREE, CO
3 MONICA COLVIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , CHEYENNE, WY
3 SUZANNE BORLAND, , GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN (FEARLESS) DELANY, SE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 CHADDWYCK STEWART, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
3 COOPER (SMILEY) LUCAS, FACTORY KHAKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
4 (JAMMIN) JAYDEN BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
5 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
6 PAXTON MILES, , ECKERT, CO
7 ELIJAH WINKEL, , LAS CRUCES, NM
8 JOSHUA GUINN, NO LIMIT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CORBIN PAPWORTH, GRANDMA/GRANDPA & MOM, MESA, AZ
2 OWEN HOOPER, KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
3 LIAM TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
2 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
3 ISSAC SISNEROS, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 EZRA (EZ MONSTER) CURIEL, , SURPRISE, AZ
2 BRADEN BLOUNT, , MIDLAND, TX
3 (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
4 JACOB SMITH, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 SEBASTIAN JARAMILLO, , RIO RANCHO, NM
6 ZOE (TOUGH AS NAILS) MARCH, DADS DEEP POCKETS, CABOT, AR
7 JACEN EAST, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 JUDSON GRAHAM, GOLDS GYM/ORP, KATY, TX
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CONNER WILSON, , LAKEWOOD, CO
2 KALEI VALDEZ, , LOS LUNAS, NM
3 KALEB WAITE, , MESA, AZ
4 CHERYL (BUBBLEWRAP PRINCESS)LANKFORD, TINKER TOY, EL PASO, TX
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATHANIEL HUTSON, , LOS LUNAS, NM
2 TARRYN (TEARIN IT UP) ONEAL, THE HUB BICYCLE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 KATELYN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATHEW LOPEZ, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 AUBREY HAYES, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 CAYLEN ARMSTRONG, , CENTENNIAL, CO
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BEN (SHEPHERD) SEIDL, FREE AGENT, FOUNTAIN, CO
2 JOHN MCDONOUGH, , GOLDEN, CO
3 JOSEPH BOLOGNA, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/ANSWE, FRANKTOWN, CO
4 JOHNNY RAMIREZ, , KINGMAN, AZ
5 LANE WINCHESTER, , WINCHESTER, CO
6 JOE GROESS, , EDGEWOOD, NM
7 BRIAN PEPPER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SIMON (CHINO) LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
4 HUNTER CLARK, EQUIZIT / LDC, SURPRISE, AZ
5 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
6 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
7 AIDAN GOODE, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
8 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
6 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
2 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
4 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBMSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
5 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 DANTE (TERMINATOR 2) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 JACOB DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DAVIS CHILDS, KAMIKAZE RACING, CASTAIC, CA
2 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, FACTORY X, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS, TULSA, OK
4 JESSE WINKEL, , LAS CRUCES, NM
5 ANTHONY BOLOGNA, PEDAL 2 METTLE/HYPER, FRANKTOWN, CO
6 TYLER HOYLER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
7 SETH SANCHEZ, , LOS LUNAS, NM
8 MAX RAY, , EL PASO, TX
8 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN WOOD, ORP, HOUSTON, TX
2 AUSTIN (OZ MAN) SANDIDGE, BERTHOUD BMX, LOVELAND, CO
3 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
4 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
5 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
7 BRYSON "B-MAN" KREEGER, , DURANGO, CO
8 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 VANN SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
2 STEVEN (THE BULL DOG) BULL, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER BMX, MARINA, CA
3 GAVIN HARRIS, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
4 ANTHONY PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
5 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 COBY (LITTLE C) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
7 CONRAD TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM-CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
8 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACOB CAVALLARO, VELOCITY RACING, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 DYLAN "THE ROCKETMAN" ROYER, SHALOM BIKES, BERTHOUD, CO
3 ZACK KEELAN, VELOCITY RACING, ARVADA, CO
4 CODY (MICRO MACHINE) SPEARMAN, BROKEN SPOKE BMX TEAM, RIO RANCHO, NM
5 COLE GOODWIN, , PEORIA, AZ
6 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 CHANCE (THE JET) COOLEY, , EL PASO, TX
8 GAVYN WINCHESTER, , WESTMINSTER, CO
11 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (THE OCHO) MILEY, PROPOGANDA BIKE SHOP, HIGHLANDS, TX
2 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
3 DOMINICK (DESTROYER) MANTELLI, BROKEN SPOKE, CORRALES, NM
4 DAVID (FRANKEN) DERRY, SHALOM BIKES, DACONO, CO
5 STRAHINJA (BIG NICK) RADOSAVLJEVIC, , GLENDALE, AZ
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER HODGSON, , FREDERICK, CO
2 DAKOTA (FAST & FURIOUS) MARQUEZ, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GREELEY, CO
3 CHASE LUCERO, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED MIND GRAPHICS, CASTLE ROCK, CO
5 KEEGAN RUIZ, , PEYTON, CO
6 RYAN KESSLER, XQUIZIT/LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
7 CHASER RABINS, KAOS, PEYTON, CO
8 JORDAN EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
13 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 CHASE ROTHENBERGER, , GILBERT, AZ
2 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, X FACTORY THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JAKE DUNCKLEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 BRODY (B DAWG) DAWLEY, LAZY DIAMOND S FARMS, YUMA, AZ
6 MCGUIRE (ON FIRE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 DYLAN POTTS, , CORTEZ, CO
8 AUSTIN BREWSTER, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HAYDEN (RECKLESS) RAYMOND, ROBBINS RACING, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 OCEAN (H-2-O) RODD, JIMMY'S 4X4, CORTEZ, CO
3 DILLON SZABO, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
5 SEAN SLACK, CRUPI, PHOENIX, AZ
6 SHAE (SHERLOCK) EMERSON, BROKEN SPOKE, TURLOCK, CA
7 NICK (INICK) CURTIS, TOO HIP RACING/RISEN/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
8 JAKE (THE SNAKE) BIGSBY, NO LIMIT RACING, BELEN, NM
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSH MCATEE, , PEYTON, CO
2 NOAH TERNES, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, WINDSOR, CO
3 (WRECKPERT) RAND QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
4 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, CANYON STATE WATER, YUMA, AZ
5 BRANDON (WHITE LIGHTNING) NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS, PONCA CITY, OK
6 JORDAN CASTRO, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 WESLEY PRICE, , GLENDALE, AZ
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN BERGER, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 ANDREW (ATTITUDE) MCKINLEY, TWISTED MIND DESIGNS, FOUNTAIN, CO
3 BRANDON (BIG SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, TWISTED MIND DESIGNS, FOUNTAIN, CO
4 (FLYIN) REX RYAN, DOUBLECROSS, PONCA CITY, OK
5 MICAH GRAY, CHAIN DRIVEN BIKE SHOP, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 AARON MCCLAIN, , CORTEZ, CO
7 ELIJAH WHITE, , DESOTO, TX
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER "THE TIGER" ALBRETSEN, AXO/THE/SUNN RINGLE, PLEASANT VIEW, UT
2 DUSTIN WARREN, , ODESSA, TX
3 JON (LIL BEAR) STARKEY, MIKES CUSTOM HELMETS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 ERIK (KREEPY KRAWLY) KROHL, THE OLD MAN, CORONA, AZ
5 A J OLAIZ, , YUMA, AZ
6 ALEX MCCAULEY, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, LEHI, UT
7 JOSHUA JOHNSON, BROKEN SPOKE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
4 BART PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 KENNETH TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
6 ANTHONY (AGENT J) MARTIN, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 J D (THIGHS OF JUSTICE) ROWELL, POLE POSITION RACING, DALLAS, TX
2 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
3 EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 VICTOR (BROADWAY) SARRACINO, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 JARED "JRAD" OLSON, , DENVER, CO
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
2 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 STRATTON (THE FRANCHISE) SHUFELT, BACKERWORKS, LOS RANCHOS, NM
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, EL CAJON, CA
6 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
7 CALEB (ROCKETMAN) DOWNES, , EL CAJON, CA
8 JAVID (NO FEAR) NEYRA, , NAPLES, FL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
2 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, LOOKING, JAMUL, CA
4 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
5 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM/GROMMIE, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
7 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
8 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
4 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
7 CHANDLER "SPAZZ-O-POTAMUS" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
8 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
3 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
5 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
6 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, YUMA MARINE/BLOHM FARMS, YUMA, AZ
7 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, GOLDS GYM/ORP, LEANDER, TX
8 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, FACTORY FORMULA, PEARLAND, TX
4 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
5 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
8 DARIAN (THE BARBARIAN) TOUREENE, VELOCITY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
3 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
4 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 ELIJAH "LIGHTNING" MONTOYA, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
8 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
5 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, MONTEREY, CA
7 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
8 NATHAN CLARK, JJ BIKES FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
4 CALEB (TEXAS FLASH) WALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AMARILLO, TX
5 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
6 RUSTY LANDIS, D-3 FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
7 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
2 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
3 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
4 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AURORA, CO
5 (MAD) MIKEY RICHARDSON, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, RED OAK, TX
6 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 RALPH COURTNEY, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
8 JESSE (THE JESTER) KNOWLES, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
2 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
3 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
4 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
6 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
7 DUSTIN MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, BEN'S BIKES/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
4 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
6 HUNTER (HOT ROD) ROHRER, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 KYLE HUGHES, , SYDNEY, AU AUS
4 BAILEY OLGUIN, , LOS LUNAS, NM
5 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 MCKADE (TNT KIDD) TALBOT, FREE AGENT/DETOUR/ROBBI, FOUNTAIN, CO
8 HUNTER "THE INTIMIDATOR" MEES, 505 RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 MARC ESTEP, , BELLFLOWER, CA
3 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
4 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 JEFFREY GRAHAM, GOLDS GYM/ORP, KATY, TX
6 LARRY HUFF, POLE POSITION, GARLAND, TX
7 JADEN PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 AUSTIN YOUNG, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, DENTON, TX
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BEAU RICHARDS, FACTORY SUN BRU ALLSTAR, RED OAK, TX
2 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
3 CHRIS "THE MORON" BANKS, SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 MICHAEL LOVREN, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
3 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
5 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
6 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
3 BUBBA HAYES, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 STEPHEN KISSLINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 DAVID PARK, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, RIVERTON, UT
6 JUSTIN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
7 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
8 CRAIG (MR DIBBS) PRINCE, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
SPRING NATIONAL #2
on 05/27/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 190
2 REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTORY 187
3 FACTORY INTENSE 183
4 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 172
Bike Shop Team Results for
SPRING NATIONAL #2
on 05/27/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 199
2 GOLDS GYM/ORP 167
3 GORDY'S BICYCLES 164
4 IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP 74
5 NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE 73
Trophy Team Results for
SPRING NATIONAL #2
on 05/27/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 XLR8 156
2 505 RACING 156
3 TEAM AJO STAATS-CIARI/FLY 153
4 EMPOWERED CLOTHING 152
5 NO LIMIT RACING 116
6 RADIOACTIVE/STAATS 112
7 ORP RACEPARTS.COM 101
8 X FACTORY 99
9 RIGHTEOUS RIDERS 95
10 EXTREME-GO-RIDE 88
11 AFTERSHOCK RACING 59
12 HIGH CALIBER RACING 51