We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Music City Nationals - Pro UCI Series
Rider Results
MUSIC CITY PRERACE
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
3 RYAN STANTON, GOODTIMES, BETTENDORF, IA
4 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
5 (MAD) MIKEY RICHARDSON, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, RED OAK, TX
6 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
3 TREY (TURBO) RAINEY, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, ACWORTH, GA
4 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
5 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
6 BRAYDEN (BATMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
7 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
8 COLLIN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
3 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
4 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, OLATHE, KS
2 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, WHEEL SPORTS, O'FALLON, MO
3 ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
2 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
3 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RAC/NEMA/YESS, AUSTIN, TX
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
3 BRYCE SHACKLETON, TEAM 414, ELKHORN, WI
4 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, HYPER FORCE, PALM HARBOR, FL
5 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
6 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
2 SETH (SUPER SONIC) SWINGLE, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITHFMLY, MIAMI, OK
3 JED (JELLYMAN) WAGNER, SSI RACING/WTA/BOMBSHELL, TULSA, OK
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
2 R J )MUSKEGO MISSLE) ECKERT, SUN RINGLE, MUSKEGO, WI
3 ZACKERY LARISON, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
3 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, , OFALLON, MO
4 CHARLES VANOVER, YOUNG GUNS, ST LOUIS, MO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
2 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL)PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
3 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
4 BAILEY DURAN, , OLD SAYBROOK, CT
5 CALLIE ATCHISON, STAMPEDE, NAUGATUCK, CT
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, POLE POSITION, SPRING, TX
4 MADISON (CRAZY) SWINDOLL, GOLDS GYM/ORP, BAYTOWN, TX
5 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
6 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
7 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, TRINITY, FL
2 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 MEDA (MEDABOT) MCKINNEY, PROPAGANDA BIKE SHOP, DICKINSON, TX
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYANNA VICK, MILLENNIUM BMX.COM, WENTZVILLE, MO
2 ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (GUNSLINGER) SKARETKA-MENDOZA, DIRT TYKES/GUNSLINGER, MATTHEWS, NC
2 GINGER (GG) GRANT, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 HANNAH SILKET, TIME 2 SHINE, AKRON, OH
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
2 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
3 COURTNEY SCHUMANN, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ROUND ROCK, TX
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LAYTON (LATE DOG) ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
3 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, IN MEMORY OF GUS, RAYMORE, MO
4 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
5 MASON VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, GRETNA, LA
2 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
3 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
4 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
5 WARREN LEE, CRUPI SOUTH, THORSBY, AL
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
4 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
6 JOEY (MO JOE) SCHAPER, , SAINT CHARLES, MO
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
2 (THRASH N) ASHTON VIENNE, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JOSEPH (JAMMIN JOE) BURNARD, SUN BRU ALLSTAR, DESOTO, TX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, BASINGER BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN VEACH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, CLEVELAND, TN
2 WESLEY (THE BUTLER) BUTLER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANOPOLIS, IN
3 BENJAMIN LOOKER, MOM & DAD, ARLINGTON, TN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
2 MYKE MUNOZ, , MT AIRY, MD
3 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
4 BILL YANIK, , AKRON, OH
5 JOHN MASSEY, , NASHVILLE, TN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
2 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 DAN DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM, OLATHE, KS
4 JACK (ATTACK) BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
5 DOUG FARRAR, , COLUMBIA, TN
6 SEAN LAMBERT, BIZZARRO RACING/ODI, ALPHARETTA, GA
7 THOMAS (SPARE CHANGE) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEFF BODKIN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
2 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
3 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, FACTORY GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , CHEYENNE, WY
3 KATHRYN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
4 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ELIJAH HARRELL, , WHITE, GA
2 GAVIN (GET TEM) ADAMS, MOM & DAD, CHARLOTTE, NC
3 TALLAN (FIREBALL) MCCORMICK, MOM & DAD, GALLATIN, TN
4 MADDOX STOWELL, , CLEVELAND, TN
5 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
6 GAGE STRAIN, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
8 DUFF HANKINS, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELIJAH "SUPAFLY" SMITH, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
2 GIBSON (TUFF) MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 JASON (WOLVERINE) MARQUARDT, , FAIRVIEW, TN
4 AVERY SINYARD, , FORSYTH, GA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, WHEEL SPORTS BIKE SHOP, ST PETERS, MO
2 SEAN FARRAR, , COLUMBIA, TN
3 XANDER TALLEY, , MUFREESBORO, TN
4 LIONEL MARQUARDT, , FAIRVIEW, TN
5 RUBY (RUSTY) PLUME, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 WYATT (THE RIOT) BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
7 JAKE (THE SNAKE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
8 ANTHONY ONEAL, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN SMITH, , CROSSVILLE, TN
2 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 TANNER WAIWAIOLE, , SPRING HILL, TN
4 TYE (TIGER) DAR DAR, IM BMX, CARRIER, MS
5 SAVANNAH (RACIN DIVA) SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
6 LILIAN SINYARD, , FORSYTH, GA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PHILLIP SHIFFLETT, , PORTSMOUTH, VA
2 TAYLOR WEEKS, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, INMAN, SC
3 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
3 NOLEN (NO NO) SWAYZE, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MCBORO, TN
4 JOSEPH (THE JET) CAMBRON, , MORGANFIELD, KY
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
2 MARQUEL (MAT QUICK) TINSLEY, , MORGANFIELD, KY
3 JOSH SIZEMORE, , BOONVILLE, IN
4 HAYDEN SPENCER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CONOR NEWTON, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 SPENCER RINALDI, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
3 JAKE HUTCHINS, , HERMITAGE, TN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 JAKOB NEWTON, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
4 JOEY TEREK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW MULLER, , MARIETTA, GA
2 TOM GUNNING, RAMP RIDERS/KOR FITNESS, ST LOUIS, MO
3 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
2 GIVSEPPE YANIK, , AKRON, OH
3 LUCAS EARDLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
4 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
5 DRAKE (FLYING DRAGON) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
6 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
6 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
2 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
3 MASON VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
4 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
7 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPER FORCE BMX, MARIETTA, GA
2 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
3 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
5 ELIJAH HEANEY, , MURFREESBORO, TN
6 COLLIN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
7 RILEY QUEEN, , TRINITY, NC
8 WILSON (POWER) BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
8 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLOTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY/SK, PLEASANT HILL, IA
3 BRANDON REINKE, , ELKHORN, WI
4 ALSTON PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
5 TREY (TURBO) RAINEY, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, ACWORTH, GA
6 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
7 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
8 RILEY (THE ROCKET) BUCHHEIT, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ELKHORN, WI
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
3 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
5 AUSTIN (HAMMER) HANNAH, CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
6 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
7 JACOB (COOLER BOY) HANNAH, , MOUNT AIRY, MD
8 RYAN LAMBERT, BIZZARRO RACING, ALPHARETTA, GA
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
2 JACK KRAGT, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
4 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
5 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
6 (SCREAMIN) IAN TWEEDIE, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, NEW BERLIN, WI
7 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, BMX CHURCH, DEATSVILLE, AL
8 CALEB (MONKEY NUT) KING, POTTER PLATES, CALERA, AL
11 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ELIJAH MCKAN, SRT, BECKLEY, WV
2 KELLY SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
3 JOSEPH (JAMMIN JOE) BURNARD, SUN BRU ALLSTAR, DESOTO, TX
4 CARSON JOYCE, 4130, HARTVILLE, OH
5 BRADEN WARD, , SMYRNA, TN
6 BRYANT BOLE, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
2 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, OLATHE, KS
3 ANDREW CARLISLE, , NASHVILLE, TN
4 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
5 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, , O'FALLON, MO
6 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, WHEEL SPORTS, O'FALLON, MO
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AIDEN (THE A TRAIN) GULLEY, CRUPI BIKES/RHYTHM WHEEL, KENNESAW, GA
2 DILAN TABER, , NORTON, OH
3 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
4 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RAC/NEMA/YESS, AUSTIN, TX
5 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 JORDAN WEBB, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 CARSON (C SQUARED) CLINE, ALL ACCESS BMX, LOUSVILLE, KY
8 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
14 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 HUNTER RHODES, , MAHOMET, IL
3 JEREMY BELLI, , EVANSVILLE, IN
4 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 DYLAN JASHEK, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA
6 TRAVIS "T-REX" STEWARD, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, HENDERSON, KY
7 CHRISTOPHER SHIFFLETT, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, PORTSMOUTH, VA
8 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, JACKSON, TN
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TREY BROUGHTON, , BESSEMER, AL
2 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, GREENSBORO, NC
3 CHRIS BOYCHI, , BARBERTON, OH
4 BRANDON LISTER, TWISTED CRANK, LINCOLN, DE
16 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN MANGUS, 4130 BMX PARK, AKRON, OH
2 SPENCER RENCK, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 GARRET COUCH, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, COLOMA, MI
4 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
5 JOSH JOST, THE NATIONALS, WAUKEE, IA
6 ZACH HOOPER, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 BRYAN THERIOT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, GRETNA, LA
8 WESLEY (THE BUTLER) BUTLER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANOPOLIS, IN
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY ALPHONSO, IM BMX, VIOLET, LA
2 ROBERT (THE PILOT) RENFRO, YOUNG GUNS, LENEXA, KS
3 LIAM STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KEITH"HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
2 ERIC FEAGANS, , LAKE ST LOUIS, MO
3 NICK GUNNING, RAMP RIDERS/KOR FITNESS, ST LOUIS, MO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
2 ARCHIE DANN, ROCKET RACING, POWHATAN, VA
3 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
4 HARRISON (THESTEAMROLLER) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, INMAN, SC
3 COHEN (THE HYPE) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
2 BILLY "THE BULLITT" ROSS, TEAM DIXIE, FLINT, MI
3 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, HYPER FORCE, PALM HARBOR, FL
4 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
5 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
6 BRYCE SHACKLETON, TEAM 414, ELKHORN, WI
7 JESSE (WILDMAN) GOLD, , COMMERCE, OK
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
2 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, PROPAGANDA BIKE SHOP, DICKINSON, TX
3 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
4 GARRETT BENNETT, BOMBSHELL, DAVISON, MI
5 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
6 KYLE (WILD CHILD) BOUDOIN, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, ST BERNARD, LA
7 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, IN MEMORY OF GUS, RAYMORE, MO
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
2 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
3 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
4 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, GRETNA, LA
5 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
6 JED (JELLYMAN) WAGNER, SSI RACING/WTA/BOMBSHELL, TULSA, OK
7 MAX (THE STEAMING VEGETABLE) SCHMITT, MA AND PA, MUSKEGO, WI
8 WARREN LEE, CRUPI SOUTH, THORSBY, AL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
2 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 ISHMAN "ICEMAN" BOLES, XTRAV SPORTS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
4 SETH (SUPER SONIC) SWINGLE, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITHFMLY, MIAMI, OK
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
2 CADEN (POWER) BOWERS, , WARSAW, IN
3 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
4 ETHAN "BIG E" BOIX, SSQUARED, WENTZVILLE, MO
5 ANTONIO (T BONE) PADILLA, CRANK BANGERS, EAST MOLINE, IL
6 (DANGEROUS) DREW ABNEY, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATION, OFALLON, MO
7 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
8 NICK (KNICK THE KNACK) WALTKE, FACES OF CANCER, ST LOUIS, MO
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, BASINGER BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
3 R J )MUSKEGO MISSLE) ECKERT, SUN RINGLE, MUSKEGO, WI
4 ZACKERY LARISON, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 ETHAN KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
3 BLAINE ANTHONY, , KENNESAW, GA
4 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
5 BLAKE BEILMAN, YOUNG GUNS, WENTWILLE, MO
6 CAMERON "CAMBURGER" WILLIAMS, , CHILDERSBURG, AL
7 AUSTIN HUTSON, POTTERS PLATES, MCDONOUGH, GA
8 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MUNFORD, TN
2 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
3 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
4 AUSTIN VEACH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, CLEVELAND, TN
5 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, , OFALLON, MO
6 RICKY (LIL RICK) BOUDOIN, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, ST BERNARD, LA
7 JON (THE JUDGE) PELKEY, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, WHITELAND, IN
8 ETHAN BINE, , ST CHARLES, MO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRYCE YEAGER, POTTER PLATES, BRIMINGHAM, AL
2 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 BRENDAN (BOO BOO) ANDREWS, , TRINITY, FL
4 MICCO CARTER, SSI, JENKS, OK
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 BRODY BARNARD, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 JESSE STEELE, GODSPEED RIDES.COM, DANVILLE, IN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
2 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
3 RYAN BAXTER, NATIONALS, MIDDLEBURY, IN
4 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
3 RYAN STANTON, GOODTIMES, BETTENDORF, IA
4 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
5 (MAD) MIKEY RICHARDSON, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, RED OAK, TX
6 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
3 TREY (TURBO) RAINEY, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, ACWORTH, GA
4 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
5 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
6 BRAYDEN (BATMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
7 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
8 COLLIN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
3 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
4 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, OLATHE, KS
2 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, WHEEL SPORTS, O'FALLON, MO
3 ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
2 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
3 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RAC/NEMA/YESS, AUSTIN, TX
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
3 BRYCE SHACKLETON, TEAM 414, ELKHORN, WI
4 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, HYPER FORCE, PALM HARBOR, FL
5 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
6 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
2 SETH (SUPER SONIC) SWINGLE, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITHFMLY, MIAMI, OK
3 JED (JELLYMAN) WAGNER, SSI RACING/WTA/BOMBSHELL, TULSA, OK
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
2 R J )MUSKEGO MISSLE) ECKERT, SUN RINGLE, MUSKEGO, WI
3 ZACKERY LARISON, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
3 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, , OFALLON, MO
4 CHARLES VANOVER, YOUNG GUNS, ST LOUIS, MO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
2 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL)PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
3 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
4 BAILEY DURAN, , OLD SAYBROOK, CT
5 CALLIE ATCHISON, STAMPEDE, NAUGATUCK, CT
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, POLE POSITION, SPRING, TX
4 MADISON (CRAZY) SWINDOLL, GOLDS GYM/ORP, BAYTOWN, TX
5 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
6 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
7 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, TRINITY, FL
2 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 MEDA (MEDABOT) MCKINNEY, PROPAGANDA BIKE SHOP, DICKINSON, TX
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYANNA VICK, MILLENNIUM BMX.COM, WENTZVILLE, MO
2 ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (GUNSLINGER) SKARETKA-MENDOZA, DIRT TYKES/GUNSLINGER, MATTHEWS, NC
2 GINGER (GG) GRANT, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 HANNAH SILKET, TIME 2 SHINE, AKRON, OH
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
2 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
3 COURTNEY SCHUMANN, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ROUND ROCK, TX
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LAYTON (LATE DOG) ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
3 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, IN MEMORY OF GUS, RAYMORE, MO
4 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
5 MASON VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, GRETNA, LA
2 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
3 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
4 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
5 WARREN LEE, CRUPI SOUTH, THORSBY, AL
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
4 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
6 JOEY (MO JOE) SCHAPER, , SAINT CHARLES, MO
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
2 (THRASH N) ASHTON VIENNE, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JOSEPH (JAMMIN JOE) BURNARD, SUN BRU ALLSTAR, DESOTO, TX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, BASINGER BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN VEACH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, CLEVELAND, TN
2 WESLEY (THE BUTLER) BUTLER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANOPOLIS, IN
3 BENJAMIN LOOKER, MOM & DAD, ARLINGTON, TN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
2 MYKE MUNOZ, , MT AIRY, MD
3 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
4 BILL YANIK, , AKRON, OH
5 JOHN MASSEY, , NASHVILLE, TN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
2 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 DAN DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM, OLATHE, KS
4 JACK (ATTACK) BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
5 DOUG FARRAR, , COLUMBIA, TN
6 SEAN LAMBERT, BIZZARRO RACING/ODI, ALPHARETTA, GA
7 THOMAS (SPARE CHANGE) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEFF BODKIN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
2 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
3 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, FACTORY GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , CHEYENNE, WY
3 KATHRYN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
4 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ELIJAH HARRELL, , WHITE, GA
2 GAVIN (GET TEM) ADAMS, MOM & DAD, CHARLOTTE, NC
3 TALLAN (FIREBALL) MCCORMICK, MOM & DAD, GALLATIN, TN
4 MADDOX STOWELL, , CLEVELAND, TN
5 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
6 GAGE STRAIN, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
8 DUFF HANKINS, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELIJAH "SUPAFLY" SMITH, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
2 GIBSON (TUFF) MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 JASON (WOLVERINE) MARQUARDT, , FAIRVIEW, TN
4 AVERY SINYARD, , FORSYTH, GA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, WHEEL SPORTS BIKE SHOP, ST PETERS, MO
2 SEAN FARRAR, , COLUMBIA, TN
3 XANDER TALLEY, , MUFREESBORO, TN
4 LIONEL MARQUARDT, , FAIRVIEW, TN
5 RUBY (RUSTY) PLUME, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 WYATT (THE RIOT) BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
7 JAKE (THE SNAKE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
8 ANTHONY ONEAL, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN SMITH, , CROSSVILLE, TN
2 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 TANNER WAIWAIOLE, , SPRING HILL, TN
4 TYE (TIGER) DAR DAR, IM BMX, CARRIER, MS
5 SAVANNAH (RACIN DIVA) SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
6 LILIAN SINYARD, , FORSYTH, GA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PHILLIP SHIFFLETT, , PORTSMOUTH, VA
2 TAYLOR WEEKS, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, INMAN, SC
3 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
3 NOLEN (NO NO) SWAYZE, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MCBORO, TN
4 JOSEPH (THE JET) CAMBRON, , MORGANFIELD, KY
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
2 MARQUEL (MAT QUICK) TINSLEY, , MORGANFIELD, KY
3 JOSH SIZEMORE, , BOONVILLE, IN
4 HAYDEN SPENCER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CONOR NEWTON, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 SPENCER RINALDI, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
3 JAKE HUTCHINS, , HERMITAGE, TN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 JAKOB NEWTON, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
4 JOEY TEREK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW MULLER, , MARIETTA, GA
2 TOM GUNNING, RAMP RIDERS/KOR FITNESS, ST LOUIS, MO
3 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
2 GIVSEPPE YANIK, , AKRON, OH
3 LUCAS EARDLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
4 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
5 DRAKE (FLYING DRAGON) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
6 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
6 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
2 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
3 MASON VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
4 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
7 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPER FORCE BMX, MARIETTA, GA
2 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
3 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
5 ELIJAH HEANEY, , MURFREESBORO, TN
6 COLLIN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
7 RILEY QUEEN, , TRINITY, NC
8 WILSON (POWER) BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
8 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLOTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY/SK, PLEASANT HILL, IA
3 BRANDON REINKE, , ELKHORN, WI
4 ALSTON PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
5 TREY (TURBO) RAINEY, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, ACWORTH, GA
6 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
7 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
8 RILEY (THE ROCKET) BUCHHEIT, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ELKHORN, WI
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
3 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
5 AUSTIN (HAMMER) HANNAH, CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
6 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
7 JACOB (COOLER BOY) HANNAH, , MOUNT AIRY, MD
8 RYAN LAMBERT, BIZZARRO RACING, ALPHARETTA, GA
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
2 JACK KRAGT, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
4 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
5 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
6 (SCREAMIN) IAN TWEEDIE, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, NEW BERLIN, WI
7 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, BMX CHURCH, DEATSVILLE, AL
8 CALEB (MONKEY NUT) KING, POTTER PLATES, CALERA, AL
11 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ELIJAH MCKAN, SRT, BECKLEY, WV
2 KELLY SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
3 JOSEPH (JAMMIN JOE) BURNARD, SUN BRU ALLSTAR, DESOTO, TX
4 CARSON JOYCE, 4130, HARTVILLE, OH
5 BRADEN WARD, , SMYRNA, TN
6 BRYANT BOLE, , BIRMINGHAM, AL
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
2 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, OLATHE, KS
3 ANDREW CARLISLE, , NASHVILLE, TN
4 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
5 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, , O'FALLON, MO
6 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, WHEEL SPORTS, O'FALLON, MO
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AIDEN (THE A TRAIN) GULLEY, CRUPI BIKES/RHYTHM WHEEL, KENNESAW, GA
2 DILAN TABER, , NORTON, OH
3 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
4 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RAC/NEMA/YESS, AUSTIN, TX
5 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 JORDAN WEBB, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 CARSON (C SQUARED) CLINE, ALL ACCESS BMX, LOUSVILLE, KY
8 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
14 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 HUNTER RHODES, , MAHOMET, IL
3 JEREMY BELLI, , EVANSVILLE, IN
4 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 DYLAN JASHEK, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA
6 TRAVIS "T-REX" STEWARD, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, HENDERSON, KY
7 CHRISTOPHER SHIFFLETT, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, PORTSMOUTH, VA
8 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, JACKSON, TN
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TREY BROUGHTON, , BESSEMER, AL
2 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, GREENSBORO, NC
3 CHRIS BOYCHI, , BARBERTON, OH
4 BRANDON LISTER, TWISTED CRANK, LINCOLN, DE
16 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN MANGUS, 4130 BMX PARK, AKRON, OH
2 SPENCER RENCK, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 GARRET COUCH, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, COLOMA, MI
4 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
5 JOSH JOST, THE NATIONALS, WAUKEE, IA
6 ZACH HOOPER, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 BRYAN THERIOT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, GRETNA, LA
8 WESLEY (THE BUTLER) BUTLER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANOPOLIS, IN
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY ALPHONSO, IM BMX, VIOLET, LA
2 ROBERT (THE PILOT) RENFRO, YOUNG GUNS, LENEXA, KS
3 LIAM STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KEITH"HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
2 ERIC FEAGANS, , LAKE ST LOUIS, MO
3 NICK GUNNING, RAMP RIDERS/KOR FITNESS, ST LOUIS, MO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
2 ARCHIE DANN, ROCKET RACING, POWHATAN, VA
3 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
4 HARRISON (THESTEAMROLLER) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, INMAN, SC
3 COHEN (THE HYPE) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
2 BILLY "THE BULLITT" ROSS, TEAM DIXIE, FLINT, MI
3 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, HYPER FORCE, PALM HARBOR, FL
4 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
5 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
6 BRYCE SHACKLETON, TEAM 414, ELKHORN, WI
7 JESSE (WILDMAN) GOLD, , COMMERCE, OK
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
2 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, PROPAGANDA BIKE SHOP, DICKINSON, TX
3 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
4 GARRETT BENNETT, BOMBSHELL, DAVISON, MI
5 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
6 KYLE (WILD CHILD) BOUDOIN, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, ST BERNARD, LA
7 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, IN MEMORY OF GUS, RAYMORE, MO
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
2 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
3 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
4 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, GRETNA, LA
5 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
6 JED (JELLYMAN) WAGNER, SSI RACING/WTA/BOMBSHELL, TULSA, OK
7 MAX (THE STEAMING VEGETABLE) SCHMITT, MA AND PA, MUSKEGO, WI
8 WARREN LEE, CRUPI SOUTH, THORSBY, AL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
2 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 ISHMAN "ICEMAN" BOLES, XTRAV SPORTS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
4 SETH (SUPER SONIC) SWINGLE, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITHFMLY, MIAMI, OK
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
2 CADEN (POWER) BOWERS, , WARSAW, IN
3 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
4 ETHAN "BIG E" BOIX, SSQUARED, WENTZVILLE, MO
5 ANTONIO (T BONE) PADILLA, CRANK BANGERS, EAST MOLINE, IL
6 (DANGEROUS) DREW ABNEY, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATION, OFALLON, MO
7 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
8 NICK (KNICK THE KNACK) WALTKE, FACES OF CANCER, ST LOUIS, MO
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, BASINGER BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
3 R J )MUSKEGO MISSLE) ECKERT, SUN RINGLE, MUSKEGO, WI
4 ZACKERY LARISON, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 ETHAN KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
3 BLAINE ANTHONY, , KENNESAW, GA
4 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
5 BLAKE BEILMAN, YOUNG GUNS, WENTWILLE, MO
6 CAMERON "CAMBURGER" WILLIAMS, , CHILDERSBURG, AL
7 AUSTIN HUTSON, POTTERS PLATES, MCDONOUGH, GA
8 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MUNFORD, TN
2 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
3 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
4 AUSTIN VEACH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, CLEVELAND, TN
5 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, , OFALLON, MO
6 RICKY (LIL RICK) BOUDOIN, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, ST BERNARD, LA
7 JON (THE JUDGE) PELKEY, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, WHITELAND, IN
8 ETHAN BINE, , ST CHARLES, MO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRYCE YEAGER, POTTER PLATES, BRIMINGHAM, AL
2 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 BRENDAN (BOO BOO) ANDREWS, , TRINITY, FL
4 MICCO CARTER, SSI, JENKS, OK
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 BRODY BARNARD, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 JESSE STEELE, GODSPEED RIDES.COM, DANVILLE, IN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
2 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
3 RYAN BAXTER, NATIONALS, MIDDLEBURY, IN
4 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
Team Results
Rider Results
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL#1
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN GILBERT, , ATLANTA, GA
2 SIERRA FITZMAYER, , WOODLAWN, TN
3 KATELYN HARRIS, , NASHVILLE, TN
4 "COWGIRL" KYNLIE BAIRD, , OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
5 JUDE BAMBIC, , NOLENSVILLE, TN
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MAXIMUS (TUBA) NICHOLS, , OFALLON, MO
2 MATTHEW JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
3 RYMAN BAIN, , NOLENSVILLE, TN
4 KOLTON MOCKOBEE, ,
5 COLLIN MOMPER, , JONESBORO, GA
6 CHLOE (WILD WILD) WEST, BIG RING TRAVIS RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA GILBERT, , ATLANTA, GA
2 MERCEDEZ (SADIE BUG) CARTER, EPIC 9/CARTER NATION, TRUMANN, AR
3 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES, CABOT, AR
4 BRANDT AMMON, , UNION, KY
5 BERKLEY SHAY, , OLD SAYBROOK, CT
6 LILLIANA SANCHEZ, , KISSIMMEE, FL
7 JOSEPHINE JACKSON, , NASHVILLE, TN
A PRO Total Riders = 31 Groups = 4
1 LOGAN COLLINS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, MOUNT JULIET, TN
2 CHASE HINES, SE BIKES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ROCKFORD, IL
4 RONALD VEGA, DANCE FACTORY RACING, ORLANDO, FL
5 JON MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAYTON, OH
6 PHIL DELIZIA, ANSWER/RENNEN, TOMS RIVER, NJ
7 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, SYNDICATE CYCLES/NKRT, LARGO, FL
8 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 JOEY ALBRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, MOUNT MARION, NY
5 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 CHRIS GROSE, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
7 JASON SHERRILL, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MATTHEWS, NC
8 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
2 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
3 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
4 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
Elite Women Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITY, GILBERT, AZ
2 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
3 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
4 ALAINA HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
5 BAYLIE KORTMAN, SPEED/TLD, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
6 MADISON PITTS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, LAKE WORTH, FL
7 KEELY KORTMAN, SPEED/TLD, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 AFTON SCHRIMPF, VSI/SPEEDCO/PROFILE/NEMA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
Junior Men Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
3 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
5 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
6 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
7 KYLE HUGHES, , SYDNEY, AU AUS
8 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
Elite Men Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT-ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
2 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY, DESOTO, TX
3 TYLER FAORO, PROFILE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
4 JOSHUA MEYERS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, TREASURE ISLAND, FL
5 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
6 WESTON POPE, DANS, CLARKSVILLE, IN
7 KYLE BENNETT, GHP, CONROE, TX
8 DANNY CALUAG, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CHINO, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
2 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
3 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
4 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
5 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
6 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
7 GAVIN (GET TEM) ADAMS, MOM & DAD, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN WOOD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
2 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY/SK, PLEASANT HILL, IA
3 DOMINIC MUDRY, , NORTH ROYALTON, OH
4 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, MARIETTA, GA
5 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 TREY (TURBO) RAINEY, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, ACWORTH, GA
7 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
8 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JESSE COOPER, ALLTOW JE DEVO, PHILLYSBURG, OH
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
4 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
5 OWEN (BIG O) HARRIS, KUAT, OZARK, MO
6 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
7 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
8 DANIEL COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
2 ERIC (THE NUT) MORRISON, HOSTILE BMX, PASADENA, TX
3 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 KELLY SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
5 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, WHEEL SPORTS, O'FALLON, MO
6 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
7 KYANNA VICK, MILLENNIUM BMX.COM, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
2 CLAYTON COOPER, ALLTOW JR DEVO, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
3 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, JACKSON, TN
4 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
5 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RAC/NEMA/YESS, AUSTIN, TX
6 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 RAMONE VICK, MILLENNIUM BMX.COM, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 TRAVIS "T-REX" STEWARD, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, HENDERSON, KY
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
2 ELIJAH WHITE, , DESOTO, TX
3 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, ECDV, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
4 ZACH HOOPER, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JASON THARP, , MARIETTA, GA
2 RYAN DREGER, FOCR/FLEET 1, WHITEWATER, WI
3 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
4 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
5 STEPHEN (SHAKE N BAKE) CHASE, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, CROSBY, TX
6 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY, ATHENS, TN
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
4 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
2 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY BMX, OLDSMAR, FL
3 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
4 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
5 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 JAMIE (FUNKY) BUNCH, CHAMPION RACING, SMYRNA, TN
7 BRYCE SHACKLETON, TEAM 414, ELKHORN, WI
8 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
4 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
5 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 SETH (SUPER SONIC) SWINGLE, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITHFMLY, MIAMI, OK
7 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
8 DYLAN SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
4 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
5 DREW (D TRAIN) PRICE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
6 JOSH NOLAN, BEST BIKE BMX, KETTERING, OH
7 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
8 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
2 GARRETT "THE CRANKER" SHAW, , DECATUR, TN
3 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
4 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
5 ETHAN KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
6 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
7 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
8 ETHAN BINE, , ST CHARLES, MO
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 GARRETT (G MAN) DOUGLAS, BASINGER BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
3 BLAKE GERHOLDT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, HIXSON, TN
4 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP RACEPARTS.COM, ROCKWALL, TX
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
4 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
5 COREY ROSS, FACES OF CANCER, PORTAGE, IN
6 CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
7 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
8 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CALLIE ATCHISON, STAMPEDE, NAUGATUCK, CT
2 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 CALLIE STRAIN, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
2 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL)PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
3 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
4 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, RALEIGH, NC
5 BAILEY DURAN, , OLD SAYBROOK, CT
6 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
2 LARKIN KORTMAN, KFBMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
4 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
5 MCKENNA (BLONDIE) SCHMIDT, BEST BIKE, CINCINNATI, OH
6 MADELINE (MAD DOG) DUTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, LOWES PARK, IL
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, POLE POSITION, SPRING, TX
3 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 CASEY HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 TINA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
6 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 MADISON (CRAZY) SWINDOLL, GOLDS GYM/ORP, BAYTOWN, TX
8 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
2 IMAGIN NELSON, , ROCKFORD, IL
3 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, TRINITY, FL
5 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
6 CAITLYN (THE GREEN MONSTER) FARMER, MOM & DAD, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
7 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, BROOKS, GA
8 ALEXIS WILLIS, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, NEWNAN, GA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
4 LAUREN (THE REAL DEAL) BRIGGS, COASTAL, HAW RIVER, NC
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, ATHENS, TN
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 KYRA CHIAPPINI, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
6 (HURRICANE) HALLE (HAL LEE) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 CAMPBELL (THE ICEBOX) LACKEY, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 DESTINY BROUGHTON, DFR/POWERLITE, KETTERING, OH
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
3 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
4 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
5 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
7 JESSICA BISSON, MOM/DAD/ AND FRIENDS, BROWNSBURG, IN
8 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
2 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, XLR8/FLY/MJT/ANSWER, MUSTANG, OK
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
4 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
5 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 MOLLY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
7 MALLORY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
8 GINGER (GG) GRANT, , LOUISVILLE, KY
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
3 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
4 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SCHENECTADY, NY
5 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
6 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
7 EMILY (THE GREEN HORNET) HOWLETT, STAMPEDE RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 JOEY-LYNN HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
5 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
6 NICOLE MIROWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MUNSTER, IN
7 COURTNEY SCHUMANN, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ROUND ROCK, TX
8 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
2 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
3 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, DARK ART APPAREL/KEGELS, ROCKTON, IL
5 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
6 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
7 HANNAH (HANK) MACLEOD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
8 SAMMIE USERY, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
3 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
4 (TURBO) TAYLOR THOMISON, DFR, CLAYTON, OH
5 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, FENTON, MI
6 BRITTANY HANSEL, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, WAKEMAN, OH
7 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
8 HAILEY DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP, MILWAUKEE, WI
2 DEIDRA HASSON, CRANK BANGERS, EAST MOLINE, IL
3 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
3 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, SANTA ROSA, CA
4 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
5 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
6 JACK BROWN, SPEED/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
7 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, PROPAGANDA BIKE SHOP, DICKINSON, TX
8 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, POLE POSITION, ROCKWALL, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
3 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, GRETNA, LA
4 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
5 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
6 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
7 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, CRUPI/PHYTHM DIRT TYKES, WAXHAW, NC
8 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (CRANKIN) CALEB CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
2 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, POLE POSITION, HEATH, TX
4 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
7 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
4 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
5 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
6 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
7 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
8 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
3 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
4 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, BASINGER BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
5 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
6 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, MESQUITE, TX
7 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
8 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 WALKER KUEHN, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, HIRAM, GA
5 ANTHONY DELNEVO, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
6 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
7 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
8 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
3 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
4 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE BIKES, SYLVESTER, GA
5 CLINT (HERMANATER) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
6 AUSTIN VEACH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, CLEVELAND, TN
7 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
8 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, FACTORY SE RACING, LOVELAND, OH
2 HUNTER SOX, , LEXINGTON, SC
3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
4 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES/ODI GRIPS, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, ACWORTH, GA
6 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, ACWORTH, GA
7 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
8 JACOB (THE SNAKE) PESQUIE, KAOS BMX FACTORY, NEW ORLEANS, LA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 MATTHEW HARDY, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, NEW LONDON, OH
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 ORION HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, APEX, NC
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
2 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/S & M, HAMPTON, VA
4 HEATH (ROCK STAR) HART, FACTORY FASTBACK/VENDET, HERMITAGE, TN
5 EVAN EISENHARD, S & M BIKES, ALLENTOWN, PA
6 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
7 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
8 AUSTIN (FLYBOY) SADLER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OFALLON, MO
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NILES AUSTIN, FBN/HYPER, DUNDALK, MD
2 FLY'N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, DESTREHAN, LA
3 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SEAN (SPIDERMAN) MACLASKEY, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
2 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C RACING / PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
4 KEITH"HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
5 ART GORE, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, SENOIA, GA
6 CHRISTOPHER COWAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, TOMS RIVER, NJ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JOHN EDWARDS, OWEN CYCLERY, KNOXVILLE, TN
3 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
4 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
5 CHRIS WILSDORF, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
6 BILLY WEST, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
3 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
4 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
5 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
6 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
7 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
8 GORDON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
3 BART CHILDERS, GR RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
4 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, FRANKLIN, TN
5 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
8 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/SUPERX/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
4 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, HURRICANE/BMX CHURCH, RED OAK, TX
5 JEFF TAPSCOTT, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 JONATHAN (HOAG) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
7 LEE BAKER, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
8 BILL (OLD GOAT) HUGHES, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID MACLASKEY, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
2 STEPHEN GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1, TAMPA, FL
3 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY, APISON, TN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 ROBERT "WOLFMAN" SLOAN, , RALEIGH, NC
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
5 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
6 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
8 EMILY GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SCHENECTADY, NY
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
4 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
5 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
3 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
4 HANNAH (HANK) MACLEOD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
5 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRITTANY HANSEL, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, WAKEMAN, OH
2 EMILEIGH LARSON, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MANASSAS, VA
3 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENVILLE, SC
2 LINDSAY HAMMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, WILLIS, TX
3 MEGAN (HIGH MAINTENANCE) HUGHES, RPM BIKE SHOP, LOMBARD, IL
4 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
5 DEIDRA HASSON, CRANK BANGERS, EAST MOLINE, IL
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP, MILWAUKEE, WI
2 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, JONESBORO, GA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
3 AMANDA PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
3 TINA GILLIS, STAR PRODUCTS/UNDER ARMO, WAUKESHA, WI
4 CAREN (GOAT) HERBERT, TRAMA TEAM RACING, YORK HAVEN, PA
5 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
6 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, FACTORY GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
7 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1, TAMPA, FL
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
3 KATHRYN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REBECCA HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, DURHAM, NC
2 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
3 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 GAVIN (GET TEM) ADAMS, MOM & DAD, CHARLOTTE, NC
2 ELIJAH HARRELL, , WHITE, GA
3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
4 MADDOX STOWELL, , CLEVELAND, TN
5 GAGE STRAIN, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 TALLAN (FIREBALL) MCCORMICK, MOM & DAD, GALLATIN, TN
7 WILL JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
8 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SETH MCEWEN, , N CANTON, OH
2 CADEN (LIGHTNIN BUG) SULLIVAN, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
3 ELIJAH "SUPAFLY" SMITH, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
4 AIDEN DUNNO, , OBETZ, OH
5 TRUE SIMS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 JASON (WOLVERINE) MARQUARDT, , FAIRVIEW, TN
7 AVERY SINYARD, , FORSYTH, GA
8 GIBSON (TUFF) MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ANTHONY ONEAL, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
2 JAMES HUNGERBUHLER, , ROSWELL, GA
3 WYATT (THE RIOT) BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
4 SEAN FARRAR, , COLUMBIA, TN
5 RUBY (RUSTY) PLUME, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 LIONEL MARQUARDT, , FAIRVIEW, TN
7 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, WHEEL SPORTS BIKE SHOP, ST PETERS, MO
8 XANDER TALLEY, , MUFREESBORO, TN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COREY BOLSTER, , CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 GAVIN SMITH, , CROSSVILLE, TN
3 TYE (TIGER) DAR DAR, IM BMX, CARRIER, MS
4 TANNER WAIWAIOLE, , SPRING HILL, TN
5 HAYDEN HOLLAND, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 DONALD "BUG" SCHNEIDER, , PENEE VALLEY, KY
7 SAVANNAH (RACIN DIVA) SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
8 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CORBIN MORALES, , MURRAY, KY
2 TAYLOR WEEKS, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, INMAN, SC
3 PHILLIP SHIFFLETT, , PORTSMOUTH, VA
4 RILEY KINSELLA-WEST, , LOUISVILLE, KY
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 JOSEPH (THE JET) CAMBRON, , MORGANFIELD, KY
3 JAXSON MOURNING-CALDWELL, , SPRING HILL, TN
4 WESTON ABBOTT, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LAGRANGE, KY
5 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
6 GRANT (GT) FORD, , NORTH CANTON, OH
7 NOLEN (NO NO) SWAYZE, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MCBORO, TN
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSH SIZEMORE, , BOONVILLE, IN
2 HALEN (RAY) MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 ANTONIO WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
2 MARQUEL (MAT QUICK) TINSLEY, , MORGANFIELD, KY
3 ETHAN GARLAND, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
4 HAYDEN SPENCER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
5 ALYSSA BOLSTER, , CLARKSVILLE, TN
6 MAHKIAL JONES, EMERALD COAST DIRT, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CONOR NEWTON, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 SPENCER RINALDI, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
3 JAKE HUTCHINS, , HERMITAGE, TN
4 PAIGE SWINDOLL, GOLDS GYM/ORP, BAYTOWN, TX
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 JORDAN ANDERSON, , ROCKVALE, TN
3 JOEY TEREK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 BRITNEY BUTLER, , PATTERSONVILLE, NY
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAKOB NEWTON, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 JARON SETH, , DENTON, MD
3 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES JONES, , KNOXVILLE, TN
2 DALTON WHEELER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 SABRINA PEYTON, , GRIFFITH, IN
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW MULLER, , MARIETTA, GA
2 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 JACOB THOMSON, , HENDERSONVILLE, TN
4 CLAUDE NORRIS, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
5 ANDREW SWEATMAN, , OOLTEWAH, TN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TOM GUNNING, RAMP RIDERS/KOR FITNESS, ST LOUIS, MO
2 THOMAS PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
3 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
4 PATRICK "BIG Z" ZERWAS, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BRAINERD, MN
5 DAVID VEACH, TRAIL HEAD, CLEVELAND, TN
6 KEVIN FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
7 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
2 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
3 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
4 LUCAS EARDLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
5 GIVSEPPE YANIK, , AKRON, OH
6 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
7 DRAKE (FLYING DRAGON) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
8 CANYON FUQUA, , MURFREESBORO, TN
6 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE (COOCH) CHRISTOPHER, , HARTVILLE, OH
2 WILSON MATLOCK, OWEN CYCLERY, SIGNAL MTN, TN
3 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
4 JAXSON CHILDERS, GR RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
5 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
6 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
7 (MIGHTY) MAX PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
8 MASON VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
7 INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 ZACHARY MCEWEN, , CANTON, OH
2 HUNTER (ROO ROO) BEDELL, TOXIC RACING, SPRING, TX
3 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
4 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
5 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, MARIETTA, GA
6 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 JOSHUA HILLEARY, , GROVE CITY, OH
8 RYAN (THE SILVER BULLET) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
8 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JOSEPH STEELE, , MADISON, TN
2 DYLAN WOOD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
3 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLOTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
5 TYLER (SPEEDY SMURF) HENRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT SOUTH, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
6 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY/SK, PLEASANT HILL, IA
7 BRANDON REINKE, , ELKHORN, WI
8 NATE CHILDERS, GR RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
9 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 JACOB JONES, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 MATT (THE BRAT) MEEKINS, , VALRICO, FL
4 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
6 CRANKIN CHAPEN SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
7 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
8 NATE STRANKOWSKI, ANSWER, WEST ALLIS, WI
10 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
4 JACK KRAGT, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
7 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
8 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
11 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 WILLIAM HUGHES, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
3 KELLY SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
4 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
6 CASEY CALDWELL, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, MANSFIELD, TX
7 CARSON JOYCE, 4130, HARTVILLE, OH
8 DEREK (MAD MONEY) DUBE, PATRIOT BMX RACING, ENTERPRISE, AL
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
2 ANDREW CARLISLE, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 (MOVIN) MICHAEL SHERRILL, HOSTILE BMX, PASADENA, TX
4 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
5 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, OLATHE, KS
6 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
8 CHANDLER BORAH, , DAYTON, TN
13 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
2 AIDEN (THE A TRAIN) GULLEY, CRUPI BIKES/RHYTHM WHEEL, KENNESAW, GA
3 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
4 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
5 SHAWN DUBE, PATRIOT BMX RACING, ENTERPRISE, AL
6 KADE (SLINGSHOT ONEAL) ONEAL, POLE POSITION, FORNEY, TX
7 DILAN TABER, , NORTON, OH
8 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
14 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 JEREMY BELLI, , EVANSVILLE, IN
4 DYLAN JASHEK, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA
5 TRAVIS "T-REX" STEWARD, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, HENDERSON, KY
6 BAILEY SCHMIDT, DAD/CHAIN REACTION, GRAND JUNCTION, MI
7 CHRISTOPHER SHIFFLETT, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, PORTSMOUTH, VA
8 HUNTER RHODES, , MAHOMET, IL
15 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ARDEN NICK SHAW, KALGUARD/SLICK/GOPRO, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, GREENSBORO, NC
3 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, , FAIRFIELD, OH
4 TREY BROUGHTON, , BESSEMER, AL
5 BENJAMIN LOOKER, MOM & DAD, ARLINGTON, TN
6 CHRIS BOYCHI, , BARBERTON, OH
7 SETH THOMPSON, , ONEONTA, AL
8 TAYLOR (BUG) JENNINGS, CONTACT VENDING, TULSA, OK
16 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SPENCER RENCK, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 GARRET COUCH, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, COLOMA, MI
3 TYLER HARTWECK, , HAUBSTADT, IN
4 JAMIE NICHOLSON, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, LOCUST GROVE, GA
5 ZACH HOOPER, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 JACOB SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
7 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
8 JUSTIN MANGUS, 4130 BMX PARK, AKRON, OH
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW SMITH, POTTER PLATES, MOLENA, GA
2 MATT MOORE, , FREEHOLD, NJ
3 RUSTY ALPHONSO, IM BMX, VIOLET, LA
4 CORY ISAAC, , LOUISVILLE, KY
5 LIAM STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
6 JAMES SHEELY, ORP RACEPARTS.COM, FERRIS, TX
7 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
8 JOSH BUSICK, , RIDGELY, MD
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CUSTER FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
2 RYAN DREGER, FOCR/FLEET 1, WHITEWATER, WI
3 JASON THARP, , MARIETTA, GA
4 BRANDON JONES, , MIAMISBURG, OH
5 DANIEL WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 JORDAN MARTIN, , EVANSVILLE, IN
8 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
8 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY, ATHENS, TN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOHN EDWARDS, OWEN CYCLERY, KNOXVILLE, TN
2 ERIC FEAGANS, , LAKE ST LOUIS, MO
3 NICK GUNNING, RAMP RIDERS/KOR FITNESS, ST LOUIS, MO
4 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
5 ANDREW EPPIG, TEAM HYPERFORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN
2 STEPHEN (SHAKE N BAKE) CHASE, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, CROSBY, TX
3 MYKE MUNOZ, , MT AIRY, MD
4 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
5 BRAD WAIWAIOLE, , SPRING HILL, TN
6 GORDON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7 SCOTT PELL, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
8 TRENT RODGERS, CRANK BANGERS, ROCHESTER, IL
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JONATHAN (HOAG) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
2 JONATHAN CONSIDINE, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
3 TIM MERRITT, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
4 HARRISON (THESTEAMROLLER) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
5 AMEN WARDY, GHP/RISEN, CORONA DEL MAR, CA
6 DOUGLAS POTTER, POTTER PLATES DANCE COMP, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
7 BRIAN (FREE-DAWG) FRELIX, ORP/DALLAS, NASHVILLE, TN
8 CHRIS LANGLEY, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
4 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
5 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
6 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, , LAKE WORTH, FL
7 COHEN (THE HYPE) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
3 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
4 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, POLE POSITION, ROCKWALL, TX
5 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
6 JAMIE (FUNKY) BUNCH, CHAMPION RACING, SMYRNA, TN
7 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
8 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
3 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, SANTA ROSA, CA
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 EVAN (THE EVANATOR) PUTNAM, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY BMX, OLDSMAR, FL
7 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
8 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
4 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
5 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
6 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
7 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
8 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LUTZ, FL
2 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
3 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
4 DYLAN SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 (CRANKIN) CALEB CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
6 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
7 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, POLE POSITION, HEATH, TX
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 KYLE KRUYSMAN, , DALLAS, GA
3 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
5 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
6 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
7 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
8 (THRASH N) ASHTON VIENNE, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
5 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
6 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
5 ETHAN KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
6 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 ANTHONY DELNEVO, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
8 BLAKE (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
4 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
5 JOSHUA RIVERA, I9'S ODI WAR F1CERAMIC, SPINDALE, NC
6 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MUNFORD, TN
7 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
8 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, FACTORY SE RACING, LOVELAND, OH
3 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
4 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
5 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
6 BEN DESIDERATO, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA
7 SHANNON TAYLOR, BMX MANIA/ALIENATION, WARSAW, IN
8 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
4 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BAUXITE, AR
5 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 TRENT (LITTLE WILDMAN) NEWKIRK, MOTOR CITY BMX, HOLLY, MI
8 MATTHEW HARDY, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, NEW LONDON, OH
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 JOSEPH BRACERO, DFR, OCOEE, FL
5 "HOOT-DADDY" JACOB HOOTMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HILL AFB, UT
6 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
7 JOEY RIEGER, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 BRANDON MCDOWELL, , HEBRON, IN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
2 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
3 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
4 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, ST PETERS, MO
5 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C RACING / PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
6 RYAN "SILENT P" PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
7 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
8 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 BEAU RICHARDS, FACTORY SUN BRU ALLSTAR, RED OAK, TX
3 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
4 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
5 GARRETT ROSH, LOOKING, FISHERS, IN
6 BENJAMIN POWELL, , ADRIAN, MI
7 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 PATRICK PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RANDY WINFREY, CYCLECRAFT, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
3 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
4 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
5 QUENTIN NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
6 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
7 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
8 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, MY WALLET, NEW ALBANY, IN
3 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
4 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
6 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, FRANKLIN, TN
7 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
8 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN GILBERT, , ATLANTA, GA
2 SIERRA FITZMAYER, , WOODLAWN, TN
3 KATELYN HARRIS, , NASHVILLE, TN
4 "COWGIRL" KYNLIE BAIRD, , OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
5 JUDE BAMBIC, , NOLENSVILLE, TN
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MAXIMUS (TUBA) NICHOLS, , OFALLON, MO
2 MATTHEW JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
3 RYMAN BAIN, , NOLENSVILLE, TN
4 KOLTON MOCKOBEE, ,
5 COLLIN MOMPER, , JONESBORO, GA
6 CHLOE (WILD WILD) WEST, BIG RING TRAVIS RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA GILBERT, , ATLANTA, GA
2 MERCEDEZ (SADIE BUG) CARTER, EPIC 9/CARTER NATION, TRUMANN, AR
3 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES, CABOT, AR
4 BRANDT AMMON, , UNION, KY
5 BERKLEY SHAY, , OLD SAYBROOK, CT
6 LILLIANA SANCHEZ, , KISSIMMEE, FL
7 JOSEPHINE JACKSON, , NASHVILLE, TN
A PRO Total Riders = 31 Groups = 4
1 LOGAN COLLINS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, MOUNT JULIET, TN
2 CHASE HINES, SE BIKES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ROCKFORD, IL
4 RONALD VEGA, DANCE FACTORY RACING, ORLANDO, FL
5 JON MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAYTON, OH
6 PHIL DELIZIA, ANSWER/RENNEN, TOMS RIVER, NJ
7 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, SYNDICATE CYCLES/NKRT, LARGO, FL
8 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 JOEY ALBRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, MOUNT MARION, NY
5 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 CHRIS GROSE, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
7 JASON SHERRILL, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MATTHEWS, NC
8 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
2 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
3 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
4 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
Elite Women Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITY, GILBERT, AZ
2 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
3 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
4 ALAINA HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
5 BAYLIE KORTMAN, SPEED/TLD, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
6 MADISON PITTS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, LAKE WORTH, FL
7 KEELY KORTMAN, SPEED/TLD, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 AFTON SCHRIMPF, VSI/SPEEDCO/PROFILE/NEMA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
Junior Men Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
3 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
5 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
6 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
7 KYLE HUGHES, , SYDNEY, AU AUS
8 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
Elite Men Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT-ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
2 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY, DESOTO, TX
3 TYLER FAORO, PROFILE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
4 JOSHUA MEYERS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, TREASURE ISLAND, FL
5 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
6 WESTON POPE, DANS, CLARKSVILLE, IN
7 KYLE BENNETT, GHP, CONROE, TX
8 DANNY CALUAG, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CHINO, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
2 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
3 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
4 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
5 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
6 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
7 GAVIN (GET TEM) ADAMS, MOM & DAD, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN WOOD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
2 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY/SK, PLEASANT HILL, IA
3 DOMINIC MUDRY, , NORTH ROYALTON, OH
4 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, MARIETTA, GA
5 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 TREY (TURBO) RAINEY, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, ACWORTH, GA
7 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
8 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JESSE COOPER, ALLTOW JE DEVO, PHILLYSBURG, OH
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
4 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
5 OWEN (BIG O) HARRIS, KUAT, OZARK, MO
6 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
7 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
8 DANIEL COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
2 ERIC (THE NUT) MORRISON, HOSTILE BMX, PASADENA, TX
3 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 KELLY SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
5 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, WHEEL SPORTS, O'FALLON, MO
6 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
7 KYANNA VICK, MILLENNIUM BMX.COM, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
2 CLAYTON COOPER, ALLTOW JR DEVO, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
3 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, JACKSON, TN
4 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
5 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RAC/NEMA/YESS, AUSTIN, TX
6 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 RAMONE VICK, MILLENNIUM BMX.COM, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 TRAVIS "T-REX" STEWARD, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, HENDERSON, KY
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
2 ELIJAH WHITE, , DESOTO, TX
3 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, ECDV, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
4 ZACH HOOPER, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JASON THARP, , MARIETTA, GA
2 RYAN DREGER, FOCR/FLEET 1, WHITEWATER, WI
3 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
4 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
5 STEPHEN (SHAKE N BAKE) CHASE, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, CROSBY, TX
6 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY, ATHENS, TN
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
4 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
2 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY BMX, OLDSMAR, FL
3 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
4 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
5 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 JAMIE (FUNKY) BUNCH, CHAMPION RACING, SMYRNA, TN
7 BRYCE SHACKLETON, TEAM 414, ELKHORN, WI
8 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
4 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
5 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 SETH (SUPER SONIC) SWINGLE, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITHFMLY, MIAMI, OK
7 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
8 DYLAN SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
4 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
5 DREW (D TRAIN) PRICE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
6 JOSH NOLAN, BEST BIKE BMX, KETTERING, OH
7 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
8 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
2 GARRETT "THE CRANKER" SHAW, , DECATUR, TN
3 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
4 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
5 ETHAN KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
6 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
7 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
8 ETHAN BINE, , ST CHARLES, MO
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 GARRETT (G MAN) DOUGLAS, BASINGER BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
3 BLAKE GERHOLDT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, HIXSON, TN
4 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP RACEPARTS.COM, ROCKWALL, TX
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
4 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
5 COREY ROSS, FACES OF CANCER, PORTAGE, IN
6 CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
7 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
8 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CALLIE ATCHISON, STAMPEDE, NAUGATUCK, CT
2 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 CALLIE STRAIN, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
2 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL)PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
3 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
4 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, RALEIGH, NC
5 BAILEY DURAN, , OLD SAYBROOK, CT
6 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
2 LARKIN KORTMAN, KFBMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
4 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
5 MCKENNA (BLONDIE) SCHMIDT, BEST BIKE, CINCINNATI, OH
6 MADELINE (MAD DOG) DUTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, LOWES PARK, IL
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, POLE POSITION, SPRING, TX
3 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 CASEY HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 TINA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
6 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 MADISON (CRAZY) SWINDOLL, GOLDS GYM/ORP, BAYTOWN, TX
8 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
2 IMAGIN NELSON, , ROCKFORD, IL
3 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, TRINITY, FL
5 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
6 CAITLYN (THE GREEN MONSTER) FARMER, MOM & DAD, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
7 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, BROOKS, GA
8 ALEXIS WILLIS, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, NEWNAN, GA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
4 LAUREN (THE REAL DEAL) BRIGGS, COASTAL, HAW RIVER, NC
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, ATHENS, TN
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 KYRA CHIAPPINI, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
6 (HURRICANE) HALLE (HAL LEE) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 CAMPBELL (THE ICEBOX) LACKEY, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 DESTINY BROUGHTON, DFR/POWERLITE, KETTERING, OH
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
3 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
4 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
5 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
7 JESSICA BISSON, MOM/DAD/ AND FRIENDS, BROWNSBURG, IN
8 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
2 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, XLR8/FLY/MJT/ANSWER, MUSTANG, OK
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
4 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
5 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 MOLLY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
7 MALLORY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
8 GINGER (GG) GRANT, , LOUISVILLE, KY
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
3 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
4 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SCHENECTADY, NY
5 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
6 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
7 EMILY (THE GREEN HORNET) HOWLETT, STAMPEDE RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 JOEY-LYNN HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
5 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
6 NICOLE MIROWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MUNSTER, IN
7 COURTNEY SCHUMANN, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ROUND ROCK, TX
8 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
2 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
3 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, DARK ART APPAREL/KEGELS, ROCKTON, IL
5 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
6 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
7 HANNAH (HANK) MACLEOD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
8 SAMMIE USERY, MOM & DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
3 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
4 (TURBO) TAYLOR THOMISON, DFR, CLAYTON, OH
5 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, FENTON, MI
6 BRITTANY HANSEL, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, WAKEMAN, OH
7 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
8 HAILEY DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP, MILWAUKEE, WI
2 DEIDRA HASSON, CRANK BANGERS, EAST MOLINE, IL
3 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
3 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, SANTA ROSA, CA
4 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
5 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
6 JACK BROWN, SPEED/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
7 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, PROPAGANDA BIKE SHOP, DICKINSON, TX
8 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, POLE POSITION, ROCKWALL, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
3 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, GRETNA, LA
4 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
5 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
6 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
7 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, CRUPI/PHYTHM DIRT TYKES, WAXHAW, NC
8 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (CRANKIN) CALEB CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
2 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, POLE POSITION, HEATH, TX
4 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
7 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
4 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
5 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
6 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
7 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
8 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
3 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
4 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, BASINGER BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
5 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
6 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, MESQUITE, TX
7 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
8 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 WALKER KUEHN, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, HIRAM, GA
5 ANTHONY DELNEVO, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
6 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
7 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
8 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
3 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
4 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE BIKES, SYLVESTER, GA
5 CLINT (HERMANATER) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
6 AUSTIN VEACH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, CLEVELAND, TN
7 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
8 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, FACTORY SE RACING, LOVELAND, OH
2 HUNTER SOX, , LEXINGTON, SC
3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
4 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES/ODI GRIPS, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, ACWORTH, GA
6 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, ACWORTH, GA
7 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
8 JACOB (THE SNAKE) PESQUIE, KAOS BMX FACTORY, NEW ORLEANS, LA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 MATTHEW HARDY, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, NEW LONDON, OH
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 ORION HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, APEX, NC
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
2 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/S & M, HAMPTON, VA
4 HEATH (ROCK STAR) HART, FACTORY FASTBACK/VENDET, HERMITAGE, TN
5 EVAN EISENHARD, S & M BIKES, ALLENTOWN, PA
6 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
7 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
8 AUSTIN (FLYBOY) SADLER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OFALLON, MO
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NILES AUSTIN, FBN/HYPER, DUNDALK, MD
2 FLY'N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, DESTREHAN, LA
3 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SEAN (SPIDERMAN) MACLASKEY, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
2 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C RACING / PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
4 KEITH"HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
5 ART GORE, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, SENOIA, GA
6 CHRISTOPHER COWAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, TOMS RIVER, NJ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JOHN EDWARDS, OWEN CYCLERY, KNOXVILLE, TN
3 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
4 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
5 CHRIS WILSDORF, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
6 BILLY WEST, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
3 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
4 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
5 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
6 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
7 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
8 GORDON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
3 BART CHILDERS, GR RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
4 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, FRANKLIN, TN
5 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
8 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/SUPERX/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
4 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, HURRICANE/BMX CHURCH, RED OAK, TX
5 JEFF TAPSCOTT, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 JONATHAN (HOAG) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
7 LEE BAKER, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
8 BILL (OLD GOAT) HUGHES, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID MACLASKEY, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
2 STEPHEN GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1, TAMPA, FL
3 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY, APISON, TN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 ROBERT "WOLFMAN" SLOAN, , RALEIGH, NC
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
5 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
6 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
8 EMILY GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SCHENECTADY, NY
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
4 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
5 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
3 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
4 HANNAH (HANK) MACLEOD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
5 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRITTANY HANSEL, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, WAKEMAN, OH
2 EMILEIGH LARSON, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MANASSAS, VA
3 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENVILLE, SC
2 LINDSAY HAMMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, WILLIS, TX
3 MEGAN (HIGH MAINTENANCE) HUGHES, RPM BIKE SHOP, LOMBARD, IL
4 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
5 DEIDRA HASSON, CRANK BANGERS, EAST MOLINE, IL
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP, MILWAUKEE, WI
2 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, JONESBORO, GA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
3 AMANDA PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
3 TINA GILLIS, STAR PRODUCTS/UNDER ARMO, WAUKESHA, WI
4 CAREN (GOAT) HERBERT, TRAMA TEAM RACING, YORK HAVEN, PA
5 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
6 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, FACTORY GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
7 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1, TAMPA, FL
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
3 KATHRYN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REBECCA HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, DURHAM, NC
2 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
3 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 GAVIN (GET TEM) ADAMS, MOM & DAD, CHARLOTTE, NC
2 ELIJAH HARRELL, , WHITE, GA
3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
4 MADDOX STOWELL, , CLEVELAND, TN
5 GAGE STRAIN, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 TALLAN (FIREBALL) MCCORMICK, MOM & DAD, GALLATIN, TN
7 WILL JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
8 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SETH MCEWEN, , N CANTON, OH
2 CADEN (LIGHTNIN BUG) SULLIVAN, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
3 ELIJAH "SUPAFLY" SMITH, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
4 AIDEN DUNNO, , OBETZ, OH
5 TRUE SIMS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 JASON (WOLVERINE) MARQUARDT, , FAIRVIEW, TN
7 AVERY SINYARD, , FORSYTH, GA
8 GIBSON (TUFF) MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ANTHONY ONEAL, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
2 JAMES HUNGERBUHLER, , ROSWELL, GA
3 WYATT (THE RIOT) BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
4 SEAN FARRAR, , COLUMBIA, TN
5 RUBY (RUSTY) PLUME, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 LIONEL MARQUARDT, , FAIRVIEW, TN
7 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, WHEEL SPORTS BIKE SHOP, ST PETERS, MO
8 XANDER TALLEY, , MUFREESBORO, TN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COREY BOLSTER, , CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 GAVIN SMITH, , CROSSVILLE, TN
3 TYE (TIGER) DAR DAR, IM BMX, CARRIER, MS
4 TANNER WAIWAIOLE, , SPRING HILL, TN
5 HAYDEN HOLLAND, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 DONALD "BUG" SCHNEIDER, , PENEE VALLEY, KY
7 SAVANNAH (RACIN DIVA) SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
8 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CORBIN MORALES, , MURRAY, KY
2 TAYLOR WEEKS, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, INMAN, SC
3 PHILLIP SHIFFLETT, , PORTSMOUTH, VA
4 RILEY KINSELLA-WEST, , LOUISVILLE, KY
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 JOSEPH (THE JET) CAMBRON, , MORGANFIELD, KY
3 JAXSON MOURNING-CALDWELL, , SPRING HILL, TN
4 WESTON ABBOTT, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LAGRANGE, KY
5 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
6 GRANT (GT) FORD, , NORTH CANTON, OH
7 NOLEN (NO NO) SWAYZE, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MCBORO, TN
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSH SIZEMORE, , BOONVILLE, IN
2 HALEN (RAY) MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 ANTONIO WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
2 MARQUEL (MAT QUICK) TINSLEY, , MORGANFIELD, KY
3 ETHAN GARLAND, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
4 HAYDEN SPENCER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
5 ALYSSA BOLSTER, , CLARKSVILLE, TN
6 MAHKIAL JONES, EMERALD COAST DIRT, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CONOR NEWTON, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 SPENCER RINALDI, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
3 JAKE HUTCHINS, , HERMITAGE, TN
4 PAIGE SWINDOLL, GOLDS GYM/ORP, BAYTOWN, TX
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 JORDAN ANDERSON, , ROCKVALE, TN
3 JOEY TEREK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 BRITNEY BUTLER, , PATTERSONVILLE, NY
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAKOB NEWTON, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 JARON SETH, , DENTON, MD
3 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES JONES, , KNOXVILLE, TN
2 DALTON WHEELER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 SABRINA PEYTON, , GRIFFITH, IN
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW MULLER, , MARIETTA, GA
2 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 JACOB THOMSON, , HENDERSONVILLE, TN
4 CLAUDE NORRIS, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
5 ANDREW SWEATMAN, , OOLTEWAH, TN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TOM GUNNING, RAMP RIDERS/KOR FITNESS, ST LOUIS, MO
2 THOMAS PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
3 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
4 PATRICK "BIG Z" ZERWAS, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BRAINERD, MN
5 DAVID VEACH, TRAIL HEAD, CLEVELAND, TN
6 KEVIN FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
7 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
2 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
3 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
4 LUCAS EARDLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
5 GIVSEPPE YANIK, , AKRON, OH
6 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
7 DRAKE (FLYING DRAGON) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
8 CANYON FUQUA, , MURFREESBORO, TN
6 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE (COOCH) CHRISTOPHER, , HARTVILLE, OH
2 WILSON MATLOCK, OWEN CYCLERY, SIGNAL MTN, TN
3 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
4 JAXSON CHILDERS, GR RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
5 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
6 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
7 (MIGHTY) MAX PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
8 MASON VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
7 INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 ZACHARY MCEWEN, , CANTON, OH
2 HUNTER (ROO ROO) BEDELL, TOXIC RACING, SPRING, TX
3 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
4 FOSTER (SPROKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
5 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, MARIETTA, GA
6 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 JOSHUA HILLEARY, , GROVE CITY, OH
8 RYAN (THE SILVER BULLET) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
8 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JOSEPH STEELE, , MADISON, TN
2 DYLAN WOOD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
3 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLOTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
5 TYLER (SPEEDY SMURF) HENRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT SOUTH, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
6 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY/SK, PLEASANT HILL, IA
7 BRANDON REINKE, , ELKHORN, WI
8 NATE CHILDERS, GR RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
9 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 JACOB JONES, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 MATT (THE BRAT) MEEKINS, , VALRICO, FL
4 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
6 CRANKIN CHAPEN SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
7 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
8 NATE STRANKOWSKI, ANSWER, WEST ALLIS, WI
10 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
4 JACK KRAGT, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
7 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
8 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
11 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 WILLIAM HUGHES, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
3 KELLY SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
4 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
6 CASEY CALDWELL, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, MANSFIELD, TX
7 CARSON JOYCE, 4130, HARTVILLE, OH
8 DEREK (MAD MONEY) DUBE, PATRIOT BMX RACING, ENTERPRISE, AL
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
2 ANDREW CARLISLE, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 (MOVIN) MICHAEL SHERRILL, HOSTILE BMX, PASADENA, TX
4 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
5 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, OLATHE, KS
6 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
8 CHANDLER BORAH, , DAYTON, TN
13 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
2 AIDEN (THE A TRAIN) GULLEY, CRUPI BIKES/RHYTHM WHEEL, KENNESAW, GA
3 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
4 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
5 SHAWN DUBE, PATRIOT BMX RACING, ENTERPRISE, AL
6 KADE (SLINGSHOT ONEAL) ONEAL, POLE POSITION, FORNEY, TX
7 DILAN TABER, , NORTON, OH
8 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
14 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 JEREMY BELLI, , EVANSVILLE, IN
4 DYLAN JASHEK, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA
5 TRAVIS "T-REX" STEWARD, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, HENDERSON, KY
6 BAILEY SCHMIDT, DAD/CHAIN REACTION, GRAND JUNCTION, MI
7 CHRISTOPHER SHIFFLETT, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, PORTSMOUTH, VA
8 HUNTER RHODES, , MAHOMET, IL
15 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ARDEN NICK SHAW, KALGUARD/SLICK/GOPRO, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, GREENSBORO, NC
3 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, , FAIRFIELD, OH
4 TREY BROUGHTON, , BESSEMER, AL
5 BENJAMIN LOOKER, MOM & DAD, ARLINGTON, TN
6 CHRIS BOYCHI, , BARBERTON, OH
7 SETH THOMPSON, , ONEONTA, AL
8 TAYLOR (BUG) JENNINGS, CONTACT VENDING, TULSA, OK
16 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SPENCER RENCK, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 GARRET COUCH, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, COLOMA, MI
3 TYLER HARTWECK, , HAUBSTADT, IN
4 JAMIE NICHOLSON, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, LOCUST GROVE, GA
5 ZACH HOOPER, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 JACOB SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
7 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
8 JUSTIN MANGUS, 4130 BMX PARK, AKRON, OH
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW SMITH, POTTER PLATES, MOLENA, GA
2 MATT MOORE, , FREEHOLD, NJ
3 RUSTY ALPHONSO, IM BMX, VIOLET, LA
4 CORY ISAAC, , LOUISVILLE, KY
5 LIAM STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
6 JAMES SHEELY, ORP RACEPARTS.COM, FERRIS, TX
7 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
8 JOSH BUSICK, , RIDGELY, MD
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CUSTER FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
2 RYAN DREGER, FOCR/FLEET 1, WHITEWATER, WI
3 JASON THARP, , MARIETTA, GA
4 BRANDON JONES, , MIAMISBURG, OH
5 DANIEL WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 JORDAN MARTIN, , EVANSVILLE, IN
8 JAMES "RED" ROBERTS, ROBERTS RACING, ATHENS, TN
8 JEREMY "BLUE" ROBERTS, FAMILY, ATHENS, TN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOHN EDWARDS, OWEN CYCLERY, KNOXVILLE, TN
2 ERIC FEAGANS, , LAKE ST LOUIS, MO
3 NICK GUNNING, RAMP RIDERS/KOR FITNESS, ST LOUIS, MO
4 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
5 ANDREW EPPIG, TEAM HYPERFORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN
2 STEPHEN (SHAKE N BAKE) CHASE, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, CROSBY, TX
3 MYKE MUNOZ, , MT AIRY, MD
4 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
5 BRAD WAIWAIOLE, , SPRING HILL, TN
6 GORDON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7 SCOTT PELL, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
8 TRENT RODGERS, CRANK BANGERS, ROCHESTER, IL
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JONATHAN (HOAG) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
2 JONATHAN CONSIDINE, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
3 TIM MERRITT, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
4 HARRISON (THESTEAMROLLER) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
5 AMEN WARDY, GHP/RISEN, CORONA DEL MAR, CA
6 DOUGLAS POTTER, POTTER PLATES DANCE COMP, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
7 BRIAN (FREE-DAWG) FRELIX, ORP/DALLAS, NASHVILLE, TN
8 CHRIS LANGLEY, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
4 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
5 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
6 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, , LAKE WORTH, FL
7 COHEN (THE HYPE) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
3 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
4 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, POLE POSITION, ROCKWALL, TX
5 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
6 JAMIE (FUNKY) BUNCH, CHAMPION RACING, SMYRNA, TN
7 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
8 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
3 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, SANTA ROSA, CA
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 EVAN (THE EVANATOR) PUTNAM, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY BMX, OLDSMAR, FL
7 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
8 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
4 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
5 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
6 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
7 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
8 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LUTZ, FL
2 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
3 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
4 DYLAN SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 (CRANKIN) CALEB CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
6 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
7 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, POLE POSITION, HEATH, TX
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 KYLE KRUYSMAN, , DALLAS, GA
3 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
5 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
6 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
7 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
8 (THRASH N) ASHTON VIENNE, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
5 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
6 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
5 ETHAN KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
6 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 ANTHONY DELNEVO, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
8 BLAKE (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
4 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
5 JOSHUA RIVERA, I9'S ODI WAR F1CERAMIC, SPINDALE, NC
6 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MUNFORD, TN
7 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
8 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, FACTORY SE RACING, LOVELAND, OH
3 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
4 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
5 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
6 BEN DESIDERATO, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA
7 SHANNON TAYLOR, BMX MANIA/ALIENATION, WARSAW, IN
8 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
4 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BAUXITE, AR
5 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 TRENT (LITTLE WILDMAN) NEWKIRK, MOTOR CITY BMX, HOLLY, MI
8 MATTHEW HARDY, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, NEW LONDON, OH
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 JOSEPH BRACERO, DFR, OCOEE, FL
5 "HOOT-DADDY" JACOB HOOTMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HILL AFB, UT
6 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
7 JOEY RIEGER, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 BRANDON MCDOWELL, , HEBRON, IN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
2 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
3 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
4 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, ST PETERS, MO
5 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C RACING / PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
6 RYAN "SILENT P" PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
7 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
8 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 BEAU RICHARDS, FACTORY SUN BRU ALLSTAR, RED OAK, TX
3 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
4 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
5 GARRETT ROSH, LOOKING, FISHERS, IN
6 BENJAMIN POWELL, , ADRIAN, MI
7 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 PATRICK PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RANDY WINFREY, CYCLECRAFT, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
3 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
4 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
5 QUENTIN NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
6 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
7 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
8 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, MY WALLET, NEW ALBANY, IN
3 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
4 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
6 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, FRANKLIN, TN
7 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
8 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL#1
on 06/02/2012 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 214
2 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 211
3 FACTORY INTENSE 211
4 BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS 208
5 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 201
6 FBN/HYPER 194
7 ANSWER/RENNEN 192
8 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 191
9 FACTORY IXL RACING 178
10 MORPHINE INDUSTRIES 177
11 DOUBLECROSS BIKES 154
12 FACTORY MADERA BMX 133
13 BADD & COMPANY BMX 121
14 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 106
15 STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY 83
Bike Shop Team Results for
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL#1
on 06/02/2012 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX 184
2 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED 176
3 GOLDS GYM/ORP 162
4 REDLINE/M-1 152
5 FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA BMX 144
6 HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SHOP 132
7 MIKES BIKES 127
8 G.R. RACING 124
9 OWEN CYCLERY 122
10 HOSTILE BMX/BOMBSHELL 115
11 STAMPEDE 110
12 SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS 93
13 NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE 88
14 FACES OF CANCER 64
15 ACE BIKE SHOP/REDLINE/FOX RACING 28
16 IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP 19
Trophy Team Results for
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL#1
on 06/02/2012 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 XLR8 153
2 POLE POSITION RACING 147
3 TEAM CRANKENSTEIN 129
4 NO WEAR 119
5 KAOS BMX 103
6 ALLTOW JR DEVO 82
7 MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS 76
8 YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO 72
9 COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY 64
10 HIGH CALIBER RACING 54
11 ANSWER 46
12 THE NATIONALS 20
Rider Results
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 27 Groups = 4
1 JEFFERY UPSHAW, ALLTOW, DAYTON, OH
2 RONALD VEGA, DANCE FACTORY RACING, ORLANDO, FL
3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 CHASE HINES, SE BIKES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
5 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, SYNDICATE CYCLES/NKRT, LARGO, FL
6 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
7 LOGAN COLLINS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, MOUNT JULIET, TN
8 PHIL DELIZIA, ANSWER/RENNEN, TOMS RIVER, NJ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 CHRIS GROSE, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
5 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
7 JASON SHERRILL, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MATTHEWS, NC
8 JOEY ALBRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, MOUNT MARION, NY
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
2 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
5 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
6 JOSHUA RIVERA, I9'S ODI WAR F1CERAMIC, SPINDALE, NC
7 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
Elite Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITY, GILBERT, AZ
2 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
3 BAYLIE KORTMAN, SPEED/TLD, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
5 ALAINA HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
6 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
7 MADISON PITTS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, LAKE WORTH, FL
8 KEELY KORTMAN, SPEED/TLD, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
Junior Men Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 JOEY RIEGER, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
7 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
8 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
Elite Men Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY, DESOTO, TX
2 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT-ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
3 WESTON POPE, DANS, CLARKSVILLE, IN
4 JOSHUA MEYERS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, TREASURE ISLAND, FL
5 DANNY CALUAG, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CHINO, CA
6 TYLER FAORO, PROFILE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
7 ALAN HUDSON, SUPERCROSS BMX.COM, PHOENIX, AZ
8 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
2 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
4 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
5 GAVIN (GET TEM) ADAMS, MOM & DAD, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
7 ELIJAH HARRELL, , WHITE, GA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY/SK, PLEASANT HILL, IA
2 DYLAN WOOD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
3 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
4 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 WYATT (THE BIRD) CHASE, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, CROSBY, TX
6 COLLIN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
7 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
2 JESSE COOPER, ALLTOW JE DEVO, PHILLYSBURG, OH
3 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
4 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
5 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
7 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
8 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, FRISCO, TX
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, WHEEL SPORTS, O'FALLON, MO
2 ERIC (THE NUT) MORRISON, HOSTILE BMX, PASADENA, TX
3 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 CODY CHEATHAM, TOXIC RACING, SPRING, TX
5 KELLY SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
6 BRADEN WARD, , SMYRNA, TN
7 KYANNA VICK, MILLENNIUM BMX.COM, WENTZVILLE, MO
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CLAYTON COOPER, ALLTOW JR DEVO, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
2 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
4 TRAVIS "T-REX" STEWARD, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, HENDERSON, KY
5 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, JACKSON, TN
6 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RAC/NEMA/YESS, AUSTIN, TX
8 RAMONE VICK, MILLENNIUM BMX.COM, WENTZVILLE, MO
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STEPHEN (SHAKE N BAKE) CHASE, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, CROSBY, TX
2 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, ECDV, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 ELIJAH WHITE, , DESOTO, TX
4 ZACH HOOPER, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
4 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY BMX, OLDSMAR, FL
2 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
3 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
4 JAMIE (FUNKY) BUNCH, CHAMPION RACING, SMYRNA, TN
5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
6 BRYCE SHACKLETON, TEAM 414, ELKHORN, WI
7 (JUMPIN) JACOB CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
8 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
3 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
5 AUSTIN "MONKEY MAN" HIGGINS, DAD & MOM, MURFREESBORO, TN
6 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
7 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
8 SETH (SUPER SONIC) SWINGLE, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITHFMLY, MIAMI, OK
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 DREW (D TRAIN) PRICE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
3 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
4 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
5 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
6 (THRASH N) ASHTON VIENNE, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 R J )MUSKEGO MISSLE) ECKERT, , MUSKEGO, WI
8 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GARRETT "THE CRANKER" SHAW, , DECATUR, TN
2 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
3 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
4 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
5 ELIJAH (THE INTIMIDATOR) ALLEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
6 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
7 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, , OFALLON, MO
8 CHARLES VANOVER, YOUNG GUNS, ST LOUIS, MO
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 GARRETT (G MAN) DOUGLAS, BASINGER BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
3 BLAKE GERHOLDT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, HIXSON, TN
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
4 CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
5 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
6 EVAN GRESHAM, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT, PENDLETON, SC
7 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 AUSTIN YOUNG, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, DENTON, TX
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CALLIE ATCHISON, STAMPEDE, NAUGATUCK, CT
2 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 CALLIE STRAIN, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
2 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL)PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
3 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
4 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, RALEIGH, NC
5 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
6 BAILEY DURAN, , OLD SAYBROOK, CT
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LARKIN KORTMAN, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
3 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
4 MCKENNA (BLONDIE) SCHMIDT, BEST BIKE, CINCINNATI, OH
5 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 MADELINE (MAD DOG) DUTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, LOWES PARK, IL
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, POLE POSITION, SPRING, TX
4 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
5 TINA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
6 CASEY HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
2 IMAGIN NELSON, , ROCKFORD, IL
3 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, TRINITY, FL
4 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
5 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
6 CAITLYN (THE GREEN MONSTER) FARMER, MOM & DAD, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
7 ALEXIS WILLIS, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, NEWNAN, GA
8 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, BROOKS, GA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
4 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, FRISCO, TX
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, ATHENS, TN
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
5 KYRA CHIAPPINI, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
7 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 ELLIE LOTTERMAN, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 DESTINY BROUGHTON, DFR/POWERLITE, KETTERING, OH
3 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
4 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
5 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
6 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
7 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
8 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
2 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, XLR8/FLY/MJT/ANSWER, MUSTANG, OK
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
4 MOLLY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
5 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
6 LAUREN (GUNSLINGER) SKARETKA-MENDOZA, DIRT TYKES/GUNSLINGER, MATTHEWS, NC
7 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
8 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SCHENECTADY, NY
4 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
5 EMILY (THE GREEN HORNET) HOWLETT, STAMPEDE RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 CLAYRE (CRAZY LEGS) HELTON, DFR/POWERLITE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
8 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 NICOLE MIROWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MUNSTER, IN
5 JOEY-LYNN HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
6 MICHELLE HUEY, , CAPE CORAL, FL
7 COURTNEY SCHUMANN, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ROUND ROCK, TX
8 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
2 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
3 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, DARK ART APPAREL/KEGELS, ROCKTON, IL
5 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
6 HANNAH (HANK) MACLEOD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
7 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
8 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTYFOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
3 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
4 (TURBO) TAYLOR THOMISON, DFR, CLAYTON, OH
5 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, FENTON, MI
6 BRITTANY HANSEL, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, WAKEMAN, OH
7 HAILEY DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
8 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP, MILWAUKEE, WI
2 DEIDRA HASSON, CRANK BANGERS, EAST MOLINE, IL
3 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
2 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
3 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
4 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
5 JACK BROWN, SPEED/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
6 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, SANTA ROSA, CA
7 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
8 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, PROPAGANDA BIKE SHOP, DICKINSON, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
2 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
3 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
4 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
5 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
6 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
7 CALEB (THE FLY GUY) HORTON, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, GRETNA, LA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (CRANKIN) CALEB CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
2 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, POLE POSITION, HEATH, TX
3 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
7 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
8 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
3 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
5 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
6 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
7 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
8 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
2 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
3 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, MESQUITE, TX
5 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
6 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
7 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, BASINGER BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
8 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 ANTHONY DELNEVO, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
7 WALKER KUEHN, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, HIRAM, GA
8 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
2 CLINT (HERMANATER) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
3 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE BIKES, SYLVESTER, GA
4 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
5 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
6 JACOB "SUGAR RUSH" GEISSLER, FACES OF CANCER, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
7 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
8 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, FACTORY SE RACING, LOVELAND, OH
2 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
3 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 HUNTER SOX, , LEXINGTON, SC
5 DALTON SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
6 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
7 JACOB (THE SNAKE) PESQUIE, KAOS BMX FACTORY, NEW ORLEANS, LA
8 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, ACWORTH, GA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAGGAR BASINGER, BASINGER BIKES/FLY, AUSTIN, AR
2 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
3 ORION HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, APEX, NC
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 EVAN EISENHARD, S & M BIKES, ALLENTOWN, PA
2 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
3 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/S & M, HAMPTON, VA
4 HEATH (ROCK STAR) HART, FACTORY FASTBACK/VENDET, HERMITAGE, TN
5 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
6 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
7 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C RACING / PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
2 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 SEAN (SPIDERMAN) MACLASKEY, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
4 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
5 KEITH"HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
6 ART GORE, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, SENOIA, GA
7 BILL YANIK, , AKRON, OH
8 FLY'N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, DESTREHAN, LA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
3 JOHN EDWARDS, OWEN CYCLERY, KNOXVILLE, TN
4 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
5 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
3 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
4 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
5 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 (FAT BOY FRESH) DARREN LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
7 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
8 KENNETH (THE PROFESSOR) SPRING, HRP, NASHVILLE, TN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, MY WALLET, NEW ALBANY, IN
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
3 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
4 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
5 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
8 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/SUPERX/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, HURRICANE/BMX CHURCH, RED OAK, TX
4 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
5 JEFF TAPSCOTT, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 JONATHAN (HOAG) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
7 LEE BAKER, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
8 BILL STEVENS, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID MACLASKEY, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
2 STEPHEN GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1, TAMPA, FL
3 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY, APISON, TN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 ROBERT "WOLFMAN" SLOAN, , RALEIGH, NC
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
2 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
3 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
4 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
6 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
8 EMILY GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SCHENECTADY, NY
4 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
5 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, KAOS, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
3 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
4 HANNAH (HANK) MACLEOD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
5 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EMILEIGH LARSON, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MANASSAS, VA
2 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
3 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENVILLE, SC
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LINDSAY HAMMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, WILLIS, TX
2 MEGAN (HIGH MAINTENANCE) HUGHES, RPM BIKE SHOP, LOMBARD, IL
3 DEIDRA HASSON, CRANK BANGERS, EAST MOLINE, IL
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP, MILWAUKEE, WI
2 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, JONESBORO, GA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
3 AMANDA PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 TINA GILLIS, STAR PRODUCTS/UNDER ARMO, WAUKESHA, WI
3 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 CAREN (GOAT) HERBERT, TRAMA TEAM RACING, YORK HAVEN, PA
5 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
6 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, FACTORY GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
3 KATHRYN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REBECCA HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, DURHAM, NC
2 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
3 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ELIJAH HARRELL, , WHITE, GA
2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 MADDOX STOWELL, , CLEVELAND, TN
4 TALLAN (FIREBALL) MCCORMICK, MOM & DAD, GALLATIN, TN
5 WILL JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
6 GAGE STRAIN, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 KEEGAN (BANANA BOY, JR) ACORD, DAD/MOM, SYLVESTER, GA
8 MAX SWEATMAN, , OOLTEWAH, TN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SETH MCEWEN, , N CANTON, OH
2 CADEN (LIGHTNIN BUG) SULLIVAN, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
3 AIDEN DUNNO, , OBETZ, OH
4 ELIJAH "SUPAFLY" SMITH, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
5 BRAYDEN SWANK, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
6 GIBSON (TUFF) MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
7 JASON (WOLVERINE) MARQUARDT, , FAIRVIEW, TN
8 AVERY SINYARD, , FORSYTH, GA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SEAN FARRAR, , COLUMBIA, TN
2 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, WHEEL SPORTS BIKE SHOP, ST PETERS, MO
3 JAMES HUNGERBUHLER, , ROSWELL, GA
4 ANTHONY ONEAL, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
5 RUBY (RUSTY) PLUME, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 XANDER TALLEY, , MUFREESBORO, TN
7 GARRETT WOODY, , CHATTANOOGA, TN
8 CHANDLER SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN SMITH, , CROSSVILLE, TN
2 TANNER WAIWAIOLE, , SPRING HILL, TN
3 DONALD "BUG" SCHNEIDER, , PENEE VALLEY, KY
4 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
5 KEMPER DAVIS, , SPRING, TX
6 TYE (TIGER) DAR DAR, IM BMX, CARRIER, MS
7 SAVANNAH (RACIN DIVA) SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
8 HAYDEN HOLLAND, , NASHVILLE, TN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR WEEKS, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, INMAN, SC
2 PHILLIP SHIFFLETT, , PORTSMOUTH, VA
3 RILEY KINSELLA-WEST, , LOUISVILLE, KY
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 JOSEPH (THE JET) CAMBRON, , MORGANFIELD, KY
3 JAXSON MOURNING-CALDWELL, , SPRING HILL, TN
4 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
5 WESTON ABBOTT, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LAGRANGE, KY
6 NOLEN (NO NO) SWAYZE, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MCBORO, TN
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSH SIZEMORE, , BOONVILLE, IN
2 ANTONIO WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 HALEN (RAY) MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
2 MARQUEL (MAT QUICK) TINSLEY, , MORGANFIELD, KY
3 ETHAN GARLAND, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CONOR NEWTON, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 SPENCER RINALDI, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
3 J.J. (THE MONSTER) MUELLER, ONEAL, CHARLOTTE, NC
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 BRENT CAMPBELL, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 JORDAN ANDERSON, , ROCKVALE, TN
4 JOEY TEREK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JARON SETH, , DENTON, MD
2 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 JAKOB NEWTON, , NASHVILLE, TN
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 JACOB THOMSON, , HENDERSONVILLE, TN
3 CLAUDE NORRIS, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 MATTHEW MULLER, , MARIETTA, GA
5 DANA (DINGER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 ANDREW SWEATMAN, , OOLTEWAH, TN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
2 TOM GUNNING, RAMP RIDERS/KOR FITNESS, ST LOUIS, MO
3 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
4 THOMAS PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GIVSEPPE YANIK, , AKRON, OH
2 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
3 LUCAS EARDLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
4 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
5 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
6 TUCKER (GET OUTTA MY WAY) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
7 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
8 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
6 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE (COOCH) CHRISTOPHER, , HARTVILLE, OH
2 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
3 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
4 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
5 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
6 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP RACING, SKYLAND, NC
7 CAMERON "CAMSHAFT" SIMS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 JAXSON CHILDERS, GR RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
7 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, MARIETTA, GA
2 ZACHARY MCEWEN, , CANTON, OH
3 HUNTER (ROO ROO) BEDELL, TOXIC RACING, SPRING, TX
4 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
5 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
6 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
8 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS, TULSA, OK
8 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JOSEPH STEELE, , MADISON, TN
2 DYLAN WOOD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
3 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLOTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 TYLER (SPEEDY SMURF) HENRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT SOUTH, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
5 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
6 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY/SK, PLEASANT HILL, IA
7 NATE CHILDERS, GR RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
8 JOSEPH LEHNEN, ACE / REDLINE / FOX, SPRINGFIELD, IL
9 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 MATT (THE BRAT) MEEKINS, , VALRICO, FL
2 CRANKIN CHAPEN SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
3 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
4 JESSE COOPER, ALLTOW JE DEVO, PHILLYSBURG, OH
5 JACOB JONES, , LOUISVILLE, KY
6 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 ZANE HEADRICK, TOP DOG BMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
2 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
3 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 JACK KRAGT, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
6 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 OWEN (BIG O) HARRIS, KUAT, OZARK, MO
8 BODIE (BAD BODIE) SCHMIDT, YOUNG GUNS BMX, COLUMBIA, IL
11 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 WILLIAM HUGHES, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
3 AUSTIN DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, YORK, PA
4 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
5 JOSEPH (JAMMIN JOE) BURNARD, SUN BRU ALLSTAR, DESOTO, TX
6 CASEY CALDWELL, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, MANSFIELD, TX
7 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 DEREK (MAD MONEY) DUBE, PATRIOT BMX RACING, ENTERPRISE, AL
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
2 CHANDLER BORAH, , DAYTON, TN
3 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
4 ANDREW CARLISLE, , NASHVILLE, TN
5 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, OLATHE, KS
6 KYLER (CASH MONEY) BLAIN, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, ROCKWALL, TX
7 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 (MOVIN) MICHAEL SHERRILL, HOSTILE BMX, PASADENA, TX
13 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
2 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
3 AIDEN (THE A TRAIN) GULLEY, CRUPI BIKES/RHYTHM WHEEL, KENNESAW, GA
4 SHAWN DUBE, PATRIOT BMX RACING, ENTERPRISE, AL
5 KADE (SLINGSHOT ONEAL) ONEAL, POLE POSITION, FORNEY, TX
6 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
7 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RAC/NEMA/YESS, AUSTIN, TX
8 DILAN TABER, , NORTON, OH
14 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JEREMY BELLI, , EVANSVILLE, IN
2 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 CLAYTON COOPER, ALLTOW JR DEVO, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
4 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, JACKSON, TN
6 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 RAMONE VICK, MILLENNIUM BMX.COM, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 BOBBY FAULKNER, , OLIVE HILL, TN
15 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ARDEN NICK SHAW, KALGUARD/SLICK/GOPRO, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 BENJAMIN LOOKER, MOM & DAD, ARLINGTON, TN
3 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, , FAIRFIELD, OH
4 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, GREENSBORO, NC
5 TREY BROUGHTON, , BESSEMER, AL
6 SETH THOMPSON, , ONEONTA, AL
7 CHRIS BOYCHI, , BARBERTON, OH
8 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, ECDV, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
16 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN MANGUS, 4130 BMX PARK, AKRON, OH
2 TYLER HARTWECK, , HAUBSTADT, IN
3 SPENCER RENCK, , LOUISVILLE, KY
4 JAMIE NICHOLSON, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, LOCUST GROVE, GA
5 GARRET COUCH, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, COLOMA, MI
6 ELIJAH WHITE, , DESOTO, TX
7 ZACH HOOPER, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 JACOB SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW SMITH, POTTER PLATES, MOLENA, GA
2 JAMES SHEELY, ORP RACEPARTS.COM, FERRIS, TX
3 JOSH BUSICK, , RIDGELY, MD
4 MATT MOORE, , FREEHOLD, NJ
5 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
6 RUSTY ALPHONSO, IM BMX, VIOLET, LA
7 CORY ISAAC, , LOUISVILLE, KY
8 LIAM STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CUSTER FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
2 JASON THARP, , MARIETTA, GA
3 RYAN DREGER, FOCR/FLEET 1, WHITEWATER, WI
4 DANIEL WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
5 ROBERT (THE PILOT) RENFRO, YOUNG GUNS, LENEXA, KS
6 JORDAN MARTIN, , EVANSVILLE, IN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ERIC FEAGANS, , LAKE ST LOUIS, MO
2 NICK GUNNING, RAMP RIDERS/KOR FITNESS, ST LOUIS, MO
3 ANDREW EPPIG, TEAM HYPERFORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
4 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN
2 STEPHEN (SHAKE N BAKE) CHASE, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, CROSBY, TX
3 GORDON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 UHL (U DADDY) WOODS, WOODS CREW, BENBROOK, TX
5 BRAD WAIWAIOLE, , SPRING HILL, TN
6 TRENT RODGERS, CRANK BANGERS, ROCHESTER, IL
7 ROBBY (THE ROCK) SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
8 MYKE MUNOZ, , MT AIRY, MD
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN (FREE-DAWG) FRELIX, ORP/DALLAS, NASHVILLE, TN
2 HARRISON (THESTEAMROLLER) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
3 JONATHAN CONSIDINE, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
4 DOUGLAS POTTER, POTTER PLATES DANCE COMP, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
5 TIM MERRITT, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
6 RODNEY MORGAN, , NEWBURGH, IN
7 JONATHAN (HOAG) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
8 CHRIS LANGLEY, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
4 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
5 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
6 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
7 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
8 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
3 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
4 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
5 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, POLE POSITION, ROCKWALL, TX
6 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 BRYCE SHACKLETON, TEAM 414, ELKHORN, WI
8 BILLY "THE BULLITT" ROSS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLINT, MI
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
4 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
5 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
6 JACK BROWN, SPEED/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
7 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
8 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, SANTA ROSA, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
4 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
5 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
7 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
8 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LUTZ, FL
2 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
3 (CRANKIN) CALEB CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
4 DYLAN SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 RAYNE (PRETTY BOY) LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
6 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
7 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
8 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 KYLE KRUYSMAN, , DALLAS, GA
3 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
4 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
5 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
6 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
7 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
8 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
4 DREW (D TRAIN) PRICE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
5 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
6 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
7 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
8 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 ETHAN KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
5 LOGAN SNUKIS, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 ANTHONY DELNEVO, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
7 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
8 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
3 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
4 JOSHUA RIVERA, I9'S ODI WAR F1CERAMIC, SPINDALE, NC
5 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MUNFORD, TN
6 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
7 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, , WHEATON, IL
8 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
2 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
4 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
5 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, FACTORY SE RACING, LOVELAND, OH
6 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
7 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
8 BRYCE YEAGER, POTTER PLATES, BRIMINGHAM, AL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
4 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
5 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BAUXITE, AR
6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 TRENT (LITTLE WILDMAN) NEWKIRK, MOTOR CITY BMX, HOLLY, MI
8 TYLER HEINRICHS, BMX MANIA, TAMPA, FL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
4 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
6 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
7 JOEY RIEGER, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 JARROD ADCOCK, STANDARD BYKE CO, PEKIN, IL
3 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
4 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, ST PETERS, MO
5 MENARDO SIMON, FBN/HYPER, PENSACOLA, FL
6 NILES AUSTIN, FBN/HYPER, DUNDALK, MD
7 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 BEAU RICHARDS, FACTORY SUN BRU ALLSTAR, RED OAK, TX
3 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
4 PATRICK PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY
5 GARRETT ROSH, LOOKING, FISHERS, IN
6 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 BENJAMIN POWELL, , ADRIAN, MI
8 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 RANDY WINFREY, CYCLECRAFT, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
3 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
4 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
5 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
6 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
7 QUENTIN NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
8 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
3 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
5 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, FRANKLIN, TN
6 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
8 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, MY WALLET, NEW ALBANY, IN
A PRO Total Riders = 27 Groups = 4
1 JEFFERY UPSHAW, ALLTOW, DAYTON, OH
2 RONALD VEGA, DANCE FACTORY RACING, ORLANDO, FL
3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 CHASE HINES, SE BIKES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
5 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, SYNDICATE CYCLES/NKRT, LARGO, FL
6 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
7 LOGAN COLLINS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, MOUNT JULIET, TN
8 PHIL DELIZIA, ANSWER/RENNEN, TOMS RIVER, NJ
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 CHRIS GROSE, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
5 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
7 JASON SHERRILL, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MATTHEWS, NC
8 JOEY ALBRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, MOUNT MARION, NY
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
2 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
5 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
6 JOSHUA RIVERA, I9'S ODI WAR F1CERAMIC, SPINDALE, NC
7 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
Elite Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITY, GILBERT, AZ
2 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
3 BAYLIE KORTMAN, SPEED/TLD, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
5 ALAINA HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
6 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
7 MADISON PITTS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, LAKE WORTH, FL
8 KEELY KORTMAN, SPEED/TLD, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
Junior Men Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 JOEY RIEGER, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
7 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
8 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
Elite Men Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY, DESOTO, TX
2 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT-ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
3 WESTON POPE, DANS, CLARKSVILLE, IN
4 JOSHUA MEYERS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, TREASURE ISLAND, FL
5 DANNY CALUAG, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CHINO, CA
6 TYLER FAORO, PROFILE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
7 ALAN HUDSON, SUPERCROSS BMX.COM, PHOENIX, AZ
8 MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
2 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
4 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
5 GAVIN (GET TEM) ADAMS, MOM & DAD, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
7 ELIJAH HARRELL, , WHITE, GA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY/SK, PLEASANT HILL, IA
2 DYLAN WOOD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
3 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
4 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 WYATT (THE BIRD) CHASE, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, CROSBY, TX
6 COLLIN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
7 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
2 JESSE COOPER, ALLTOW JE DEVO, PHILLYSBURG, OH
3 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
4 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
5 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
7 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
8 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, FRISCO, TX
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, WHEEL SPORTS, O'FALLON, MO
2 ERIC (THE NUT) MORRISON, HOSTILE BMX, PASADENA, TX
3 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 CODY CHEATHAM, TOXIC RACING, SPRING, TX
5 KELLY SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
6 BRADEN WARD, , SMYRNA, TN
7 KYANNA VICK, MILLENNIUM BMX.COM, WENTZVILLE, MO
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CLAYTON COOPER, ALLTOW JR DEVO, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
2 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
4 TRAVIS "T-REX" STEWARD, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, HENDERSON, KY
5 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, JACKSON, TN
6 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RAC/NEMA/YESS, AUSTIN, TX
8 RAMONE VICK, MILLENNIUM BMX.COM, WENTZVILLE, MO
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STEPHEN (SHAKE N BAKE) CHASE, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, CROSBY, TX
2 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, ECDV, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 ELIJAH WHITE, , DESOTO, TX
4 ZACH HOOPER, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
4 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY BMX, OLDSMAR, FL
2 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
3 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
4 JAMIE (FUNKY) BUNCH, CHAMPION RACING, SMYRNA, TN
5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
6 BRYCE SHACKLETON, TEAM 414, ELKHORN, WI
7 (JUMPIN) JACOB CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
8 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
3 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
5 AUSTIN "MONKEY MAN" HIGGINS, DAD & MOM, MURFREESBORO, TN
6 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
7 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
8 SETH (SUPER SONIC) SWINGLE, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITHFMLY, MIAMI, OK
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 DREW (D TRAIN) PRICE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
3 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
4 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
5 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
6 (THRASH N) ASHTON VIENNE, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 R J )MUSKEGO MISSLE) ECKERT, , MUSKEGO, WI
8 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GARRETT "THE CRANKER" SHAW, , DECATUR, TN
2 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
3 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
4 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
5 ELIJAH (THE INTIMIDATOR) ALLEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
6 AUSTIN BENTON, , CLEVELAND, TN
7 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, , OFALLON, MO
8 CHARLES VANOVER, YOUNG GUNS, ST LOUIS, MO
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 GARRETT (G MAN) DOUGLAS, BASINGER BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
3 BLAKE GERHOLDT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, HIXSON, TN
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
4 CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
5 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
6 EVAN GRESHAM, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT, PENDLETON, SC
7 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 AUSTIN YOUNG, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, DENTON, TX
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CALLIE ATCHISON, STAMPEDE, NAUGATUCK, CT
2 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 CALLIE STRAIN, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
2 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL)PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
3 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
4 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, RALEIGH, NC
5 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
6 BAILEY DURAN, , OLD SAYBROOK, CT
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LARKIN KORTMAN, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
3 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
4 MCKENNA (BLONDIE) SCHMIDT, BEST BIKE, CINCINNATI, OH
5 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 MADELINE (MAD DOG) DUTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, LOWES PARK, IL
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, POLE POSITION, SPRING, TX
4 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
5 TINA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
6 CASEY HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
2 IMAGIN NELSON, , ROCKFORD, IL
3 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, TRINITY, FL
4 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
5 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
6 CAITLYN (THE GREEN MONSTER) FARMER, MOM & DAD, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
7 ALEXIS WILLIS, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, NEWNAN, GA
8 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, BROOKS, GA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
4 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, FRISCO, TX
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, ATHENS, TN
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
5 KYRA CHIAPPINI, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
7 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 ELLIE LOTTERMAN, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 DESTINY BROUGHTON, DFR/POWERLITE, KETTERING, OH
3 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
4 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
5 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
6 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
7 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
8 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
2 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, XLR8/FLY/MJT/ANSWER, MUSTANG, OK
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
4 MOLLY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
5 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
6 LAUREN (GUNSLINGER) SKARETKA-MENDOZA, DIRT TYKES/GUNSLINGER, MATTHEWS, NC
7 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
8 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SCHENECTADY, NY
4 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
5 EMILY (THE GREEN HORNET) HOWLETT, STAMPEDE RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 CLAYRE (CRAZY LEGS) HELTON, DFR/POWERLITE, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
8 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 NICOLE MIROWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MUNSTER, IN
5 JOEY-LYNN HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
6 MICHELLE HUEY, , CAPE CORAL, FL
7 COURTNEY SCHUMANN, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ROUND ROCK, TX
8 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA
2 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
3 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, DARK ART APPAREL/KEGELS, ROCKTON, IL
5 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
6 HANNAH (HANK) MACLEOD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
7 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
8 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTYFOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
3 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
4 (TURBO) TAYLOR THOMISON, DFR, CLAYTON, OH
5 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, FENTON, MI
6 BRITTANY HANSEL, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, WAKEMAN, OH
7 HAILEY DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
8 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP, MILWAUKEE, WI
2 DEIDRA HASSON, CRANK BANGERS, EAST MOLINE, IL
3 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
2 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
3 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
4 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
5 JACK BROWN, SPEED/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
6 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, SANTA ROSA, CA
7 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
8 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, PROPAGANDA BIKE SHOP, DICKINSON, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
2 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
3 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
4 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
5 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
6 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
7 CALEB (THE FLY GUY) HORTON, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, GRETNA, LA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (CRANKIN) CALEB CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
2 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, POLE POSITION, HEATH, TX
3 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
7 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
8 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
3 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
5 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
6 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
7 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
8 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
2 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
3 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, MESQUITE, TX
5 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
6 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
7 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, BASINGER BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
8 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 ANTHONY DELNEVO, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
7 WALKER KUEHN, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, HIRAM, GA
8 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
2 CLINT (HERMANATER) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
3 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE BIKES, SYLVESTER, GA
4 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
5 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
6 JACOB "SUGAR RUSH" GEISSLER, FACES OF CANCER, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
7 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
8 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, FACTORY SE RACING, LOVELAND, OH
2 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
3 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
4 HUNTER SOX, , LEXINGTON, SC
5 DALTON SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
6 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
7 JACOB (THE SNAKE) PESQUIE, KAOS BMX FACTORY, NEW ORLEANS, LA
8 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, ACWORTH, GA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAGGAR BASINGER, BASINGER BIKES/FLY, AUSTIN, AR
2 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
3 ORION HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, APEX, NC
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 EVAN EISENHARD, S & M BIKES, ALLENTOWN, PA
2 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
3 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/S & M, HAMPTON, VA
4 HEATH (ROCK STAR) HART, FACTORY FASTBACK/VENDET, HERMITAGE, TN
5 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
6 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
7 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C RACING / PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
2 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 SEAN (SPIDERMAN) MACLASKEY, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
4 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
5 KEITH"HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
6 ART GORE, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, SENOIA, GA
7 BILL YANIK, , AKRON, OH
8 FLY'N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, DESTREHAN, LA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
3 JOHN EDWARDS, OWEN CYCLERY, KNOXVILLE, TN
4 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
5 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
3 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
4 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
5 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 (FAT BOY FRESH) DARREN LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
7 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
8 KENNETH (THE PROFESSOR) SPRING, HRP, NASHVILLE, TN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, MY WALLET, NEW ALBANY, IN
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
3 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
4 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
5 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
8 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/SUPERX/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, HURRICANE/BMX CHURCH, RED OAK, TX
4 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
5 JEFF TAPSCOTT, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 JONATHAN (HOAG) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
7 LEE BAKER, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
8 BILL STEVENS, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID MACLASKEY, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, DALLAS, TX
2 STEPHEN GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1, TAMPA, FL
3 TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY, APISON, TN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 ROBERT "WOLFMAN" SLOAN, , RALEIGH, NC
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
2 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
3 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
4 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
6 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 PAYTEN KOOYERS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, SPRING, TX
8 EMILY GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SCHENECTADY, NY
4 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
5 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, KAOS, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
3 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHEVILLE, NC
4 HANNAH (HANK) MACLEOD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
5 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EMILEIGH LARSON, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MANASSAS, VA
2 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
3 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENVILLE, SC
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LINDSAY HAMMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, WILLIS, TX
2 MEGAN (HIGH MAINTENANCE) HUGHES, RPM BIKE SHOP, LOMBARD, IL
3 DEIDRA HASSON, CRANK BANGERS, EAST MOLINE, IL
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP, MILWAUKEE, WI
2 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, JONESBORO, GA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
3 AMANDA PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 TINA GILLIS, STAR PRODUCTS/UNDER ARMO, WAUKESHA, WI
3 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 CAREN (GOAT) HERBERT, TRAMA TEAM RACING, YORK HAVEN, PA
5 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
6 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, FACTORY GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
3 KATHRYN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REBECCA HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, DURHAM, NC
2 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
3 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ELIJAH HARRELL, , WHITE, GA
2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 MADDOX STOWELL, , CLEVELAND, TN
4 TALLAN (FIREBALL) MCCORMICK, MOM & DAD, GALLATIN, TN
5 WILL JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
6 GAGE STRAIN, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 KEEGAN (BANANA BOY, JR) ACORD, DAD/MOM, SYLVESTER, GA
8 MAX SWEATMAN, , OOLTEWAH, TN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SETH MCEWEN, , N CANTON, OH
2 CADEN (LIGHTNIN BUG) SULLIVAN, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
3 AIDEN DUNNO, , OBETZ, OH
4 ELIJAH "SUPAFLY" SMITH, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
5 BRAYDEN SWANK, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
6 GIBSON (TUFF) MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
7 JASON (WOLVERINE) MARQUARDT, , FAIRVIEW, TN
8 AVERY SINYARD, , FORSYTH, GA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SEAN FARRAR, , COLUMBIA, TN
2 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, WHEEL SPORTS BIKE SHOP, ST PETERS, MO
3 JAMES HUNGERBUHLER, , ROSWELL, GA
4 ANTHONY ONEAL, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
5 RUBY (RUSTY) PLUME, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 XANDER TALLEY, , MUFREESBORO, TN
7 GARRETT WOODY, , CHATTANOOGA, TN
8 CHANDLER SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN SMITH, , CROSSVILLE, TN
2 TANNER WAIWAIOLE, , SPRING HILL, TN
3 DONALD "BUG" SCHNEIDER, , PENEE VALLEY, KY
4 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
5 KEMPER DAVIS, , SPRING, TX
6 TYE (TIGER) DAR DAR, IM BMX, CARRIER, MS
7 SAVANNAH (RACIN DIVA) SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
8 HAYDEN HOLLAND, , NASHVILLE, TN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR WEEKS, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, INMAN, SC
2 PHILLIP SHIFFLETT, , PORTSMOUTH, VA
3 RILEY KINSELLA-WEST, , LOUISVILLE, KY
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 JOSEPH (THE JET) CAMBRON, , MORGANFIELD, KY
3 JAXSON MOURNING-CALDWELL, , SPRING HILL, TN
4 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
5 WESTON ABBOTT, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LAGRANGE, KY
6 NOLEN (NO NO) SWAYZE, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MCBORO, TN
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSH SIZEMORE, , BOONVILLE, IN
2 ANTONIO WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 HALEN (RAY) MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
2 MARQUEL (MAT QUICK) TINSLEY, , MORGANFIELD, KY
3 ETHAN GARLAND, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CONOR NEWTON, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 SPENCER RINALDI, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
3 J.J. (THE MONSTER) MUELLER, ONEAL, CHARLOTTE, NC
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 BRENT CAMPBELL, , NASHVILLE, TN
3 JORDAN ANDERSON, , ROCKVALE, TN
4 JOEY TEREK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JARON SETH, , DENTON, MD
2 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 JAKOB NEWTON, , NASHVILLE, TN
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 JACOB THOMSON, , HENDERSONVILLE, TN
3 CLAUDE NORRIS, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 MATTHEW MULLER, , MARIETTA, GA
5 DANA (DINGER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 ANDREW SWEATMAN, , OOLTEWAH, TN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
2 TOM GUNNING, RAMP RIDERS/KOR FITNESS, ST LOUIS, MO
3 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
4 THOMAS PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GIVSEPPE YANIK, , AKRON, OH
2 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
3 LUCAS EARDLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
4 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
5 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
6 TUCKER (GET OUTTA MY WAY) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
7 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
8 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
6 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE (COOCH) CHRISTOPHER, , HARTVILLE, OH
2 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
3 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
4 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PASADENA, TX
5 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
6 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP RACING, SKYLAND, NC
7 CAMERON "CAMSHAFT" SIMS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 JAXSON CHILDERS, GR RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
7 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, MARIETTA, GA
2 ZACHARY MCEWEN, , CANTON, OH
3 HUNTER (ROO ROO) BEDELL, TOXIC RACING, SPRING, TX
4 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
5 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
6 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
8 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS, TULSA, OK
8 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JOSEPH STEELE, , MADISON, TN
2 DYLAN WOOD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
3 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLOTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 TYLER (SPEEDY SMURF) HENRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT SOUTH, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
5 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
6 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY/SK, PLEASANT HILL, IA
7 NATE CHILDERS, GR RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
8 JOSEPH LEHNEN, ACE / REDLINE / FOX, SPRINGFIELD, IL
9 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 MATT (THE BRAT) MEEKINS, , VALRICO, FL
2 CRANKIN CHAPEN SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
3 ARTHUR FISHEL, , PALM HARBOR, FL
4 JESSE COOPER, ALLTOW JE DEVO, PHILLYSBURG, OH
5 JACOB JONES, , LOUISVILLE, KY
6 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 ZANE HEADRICK, TOP DOG BMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
2 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
3 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 JACK KRAGT, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
6 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 OWEN (BIG O) HARRIS, KUAT, OZARK, MO
8 BODIE (BAD BODIE) SCHMIDT, YOUNG GUNS BMX, COLUMBIA, IL
11 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 WILLIAM HUGHES, , TARPON SPRINGS, FL
3 AUSTIN DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, YORK, PA
4 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
5 JOSEPH (JAMMIN JOE) BURNARD, SUN BRU ALLSTAR, DESOTO, TX
6 CASEY CALDWELL, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, MANSFIELD, TX
7 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 DEREK (MAD MONEY) DUBE, PATRIOT BMX RACING, ENTERPRISE, AL
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
2 CHANDLER BORAH, , DAYTON, TN
3 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
4 ANDREW CARLISLE, , NASHVILLE, TN
5 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, OLATHE, KS
6 KYLER (CASH MONEY) BLAIN, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, ROCKWALL, TX
7 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 (MOVIN) MICHAEL SHERRILL, HOSTILE BMX, PASADENA, TX
13 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, STANDARD BYKES, KENNESAW, GA
2 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
3 AIDEN (THE A TRAIN) GULLEY, CRUPI BIKES/RHYTHM WHEEL, KENNESAW, GA
4 SHAWN DUBE, PATRIOT BMX RACING, ENTERPRISE, AL
5 KADE (SLINGSHOT ONEAL) ONEAL, POLE POSITION, FORNEY, TX
6 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
7 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RAC/NEMA/YESS, AUSTIN, TX
8 DILAN TABER, , NORTON, OH
14 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JEREMY BELLI, , EVANSVILLE, IN
2 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 CLAYTON COOPER, ALLTOW JR DEVO, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
4 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, JACKSON, TN
6 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 RAMONE VICK, MILLENNIUM BMX.COM, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 BOBBY FAULKNER, , OLIVE HILL, TN
15 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ARDEN NICK SHAW, KALGUARD/SLICK/GOPRO, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 BENJAMIN LOOKER, MOM & DAD, ARLINGTON, TN
3 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, , FAIRFIELD, OH
4 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, GREENSBORO, NC
5 TREY BROUGHTON, , BESSEMER, AL
6 SETH THOMPSON, , ONEONTA, AL
7 CHRIS BOYCHI, , BARBERTON, OH
8 MARK (COUDA) ANDERSON, ECDV, FORT WALTON BEACH, FL
16 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN MANGUS, 4130 BMX PARK, AKRON, OH
2 TYLER HARTWECK, , HAUBSTADT, IN
3 SPENCER RENCK, , LOUISVILLE, KY
4 JAMIE NICHOLSON, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, LOCUST GROVE, GA
5 GARRET COUCH, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, COLOMA, MI
6 ELIJAH WHITE, , DESOTO, TX
7 ZACH HOOPER, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 JACOB SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW SMITH, POTTER PLATES, MOLENA, GA
2 JAMES SHEELY, ORP RACEPARTS.COM, FERRIS, TX
3 JOSH BUSICK, , RIDGELY, MD
4 MATT MOORE, , FREEHOLD, NJ
5 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
6 RUSTY ALPHONSO, IM BMX, VIOLET, LA
7 CORY ISAAC, , LOUISVILLE, KY
8 LIAM STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CUSTER FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
2 JASON THARP, , MARIETTA, GA
3 RYAN DREGER, FOCR/FLEET 1, WHITEWATER, WI
4 DANIEL WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
5 ROBERT (THE PILOT) RENFRO, YOUNG GUNS, LENEXA, KS
6 JORDAN MARTIN, , EVANSVILLE, IN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ERIC FEAGANS, , LAKE ST LOUIS, MO
2 NICK GUNNING, RAMP RIDERS/KOR FITNESS, ST LOUIS, MO
3 ANDREW EPPIG, TEAM HYPERFORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
4 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN
2 STEPHEN (SHAKE N BAKE) CHASE, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, CROSBY, TX
3 GORDON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 UHL (U DADDY) WOODS, WOODS CREW, BENBROOK, TX
5 BRAD WAIWAIOLE, , SPRING HILL, TN
6 TRENT RODGERS, CRANK BANGERS, ROCHESTER, IL
7 ROBBY (THE ROCK) SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
8 MYKE MUNOZ, , MT AIRY, MD
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN (FREE-DAWG) FRELIX, ORP/DALLAS, NASHVILLE, TN
2 HARRISON (THESTEAMROLLER) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
3 JONATHAN CONSIDINE, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
4 DOUGLAS POTTER, POTTER PLATES DANCE COMP, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
5 TIM MERRITT, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
6 RODNEY MORGAN, , NEWBURGH, IN
7 JONATHAN (HOAG) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
8 CHRIS LANGLEY, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
4 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
5 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
6 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
7 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
8 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
3 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
4 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
5 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, POLE POSITION, ROCKWALL, TX
6 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 BRYCE SHACKLETON, TEAM 414, ELKHORN, WI
8 BILLY "THE BULLITT" ROSS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLINT, MI
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
4 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
5 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
6 JACK BROWN, SPEED/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
7 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
8 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, SANTA ROSA, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
4 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
5 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
7 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
8 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LUTZ, FL
2 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
3 (CRANKIN) CALEB CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX
4 DYLAN SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 RAYNE (PRETTY BOY) LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
6 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
7 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
8 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 KYLE KRUYSMAN, , DALLAS, GA
3 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
4 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
5 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
6 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
7 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
8 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
4 DREW (D TRAIN) PRICE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
5 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
6 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
7 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
8 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 ETHAN KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
5 LOGAN SNUKIS, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 ANTHONY DELNEVO, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
7 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
8 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
3 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
4 JOSHUA RIVERA, I9'S ODI WAR F1CERAMIC, SPINDALE, NC
5 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MUNFORD, TN
6 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
7 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, , WHEATON, IL
8 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
2 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
4 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
5 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, FACTORY SE RACING, LOVELAND, OH
6 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL
7 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
8 BRYCE YEAGER, POTTER PLATES, BRIMINGHAM, AL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
4 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
5 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BAUXITE, AR
6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 TRENT (LITTLE WILDMAN) NEWKIRK, MOTOR CITY BMX, HOLLY, MI
8 TYLER HEINRICHS, BMX MANIA, TAMPA, FL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
4 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
6 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
7 JOEY RIEGER, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 JARROD ADCOCK, STANDARD BYKE CO, PEKIN, IL
3 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
4 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, ST PETERS, MO
5 MENARDO SIMON, FBN/HYPER, PENSACOLA, FL
6 NILES AUSTIN, FBN/HYPER, DUNDALK, MD
7 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 BEAU RICHARDS, FACTORY SUN BRU ALLSTAR, RED OAK, TX
3 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
4 PATRICK PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY
5 GARRETT ROSH, LOOKING, FISHERS, IN
6 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 BENJAMIN POWELL, , ADRIAN, MI
8 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 RANDY WINFREY, CYCLECRAFT, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
3 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
4 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
5 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
6 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
7 QUENTIN NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
8 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
3 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
5 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, FRANKLIN, TN
6 CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
8 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, MY WALLET, NEW ALBANY, IN
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL #2
on 06/03/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ANSWER/RENNEN 240
2 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 209
FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 209
4 FBN/HYPER 193
5 FACTORY INTENSE 191
6 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 181
7 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 176
8 FACTORY IXL RACING 174
9 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 168
10 BADD & COMPANY BMX 131
11 DOUBLECROSS BIKES 119
12 FACTORY MADERA BMX 108
13 BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS 95
14 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 77
15 STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY 23
Bike Shop Team Results for
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL #2
on 06/03/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 GOLDS GYM/ORP 187
2 REDLINE/M-1 180
3 MIKES BIKES 177
4 HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SHOP 171
5 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED 154
6 HOSTILE BMX/BOMBSHELL 151
7 FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA BMX 141
8 BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX 132
9 NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE 126
10 STAMPEDE 103
11 ACE BIKE SHOP/REDLINE/FOX RACING 88
12 G.R. RACING 83
13 FACES OF CANCER 51
14 IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP 0
Trophy Team Results for
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL #2
on 06/03/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ALLTOW JR DEVO 158
2 XLR8 146
3 WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS 139
4 POLE POSITION RACING 137
5 KAOS BMX 126
6 ORP RACEPARTS.COM 119
7 MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS 108
8 NO WEAR 92
9 YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO 80
10 TEAM CRANKENSTEIN 78
11 HIGH CALIBER RACING 65
12 ANSWER 28
13 THE NATIONALS 16