We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Las Vegas Nationals - Indoor
Rider Results
LAS VEGAS PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
2 KEITH GRINE, ROADHOUSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 LEE LEWIS, , LONG BEACH, CA
4 JOSHUA STUDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 GAVIN LUBBE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MONTEREY, CA
6 COLBY LANDIN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 DEREK BETCHER, HARO BIKES, VISTA, CA
8 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, SALEM, OR
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
4 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, PLEASENT HILL, CA
6 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BELLFLOWER BIKES/SPY, CORONA, CA
7 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
8 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
2 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
5 PARKER SCROGGINS, , SAN DIMAS, CA
6 DEEGAN BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
7 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, HOUSE OF STICKERS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 DEVYN DICKEY, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
2 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
3 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
4 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
5 DAMON MILLER, REDLINE-FEI RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
6 KENNEDY (KT) MANAMTAM, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
7 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 HUNTER (DIRT NAP) SMITH, HCS RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER ISHII, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
2 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING, UNION CITY, CA
3 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
4 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
5 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
2 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 NICHOLAS (THE SPAZ) CLARK, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 (BLAZIN) BRANDON WILLIS, MOM & DAD, GILBERT, AZ
5 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYSSEN (RY DOG) PAJELA-INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
2 CHASE LOPEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
4 AMBERLYNN CHANG, CHANGSTAR/SUPERCROSS/FLY, MILILANI, HI
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHASE PINCKARD, AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 KEVIN LAU, , WAIPAHU, HI
3 JASON (CHANGSTAR) CHANG, CHANGSTAR/SUPERCROSS/FLY, MILILANI, HI
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 CARTER (GO KART) SHEFFIELD, AXLES OF EVIL, MISSION VIEJO, CA
4 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
5 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
6 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
2 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
3 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE/GOPRO, LIVERMORE, CA
5 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
6 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
7 JAXON (JAX THE AX) RODRIGUEZ, BOMB SQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 ADRIAN RICHMOND, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
2 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
3 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 ZACKARY LEON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/TANGENT, PERRIS, CA
5 MAVERICK SHREEVE, B LINE/AVENT BOMBSHELL, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 DAWSON DEHERRERA, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
8 RYLAN INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
2 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ANTHONY (PIZZA MAN) CALAHAN, MOM, SPRING VALLEY, CA
5 CECIL HALE, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
6 SCOTT DODGE, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 TRISTEN COLE, , SURPRISE, AZ
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE BORAT) LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, OLATHE, KS
3 OWEN (ODOG) FITE, TEAM TYPE 1, EL CAJON, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SEAN " SHADOW" CROFFORD, O'NEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 NIGEL (BIG FOOT) EHARIS, CHANGSTAR-SUPERCROSS, HONOLULU, HI
3 ROLAND (WHITE RHINO) INGANO, GHP HAWAII/BIKE FACTORY, HONOLULU, HI
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MAILE HEFNER, SPY/AXO/EKEN/HAYES, LA MESA, CA
2 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
3 ALEXIS (BAD BUTT) LINDERMAN, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
3 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MACI CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
3 PAIGE NIELSEN, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, POLE POSITION, SPRING, TX
4 KENNEDY (KT) MANAMTAM, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
5 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, DAD & MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TAYLOR RURY, KB BIKES/BOMBSHELL BMX, YUCAIPA, CA
7 ANALICIA (BOOGIE) PARISH, HOOLIGANS FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
8 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 CHLOE (THE CLOVER) DUBOSE, BUSTED KNUCKLE RACING, CLEARLAKE, CA
4 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 ALYSSA (ALLEY CAT) BRITTON, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, EAGLE, ID
6 MIRA MCATEE, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADISSON CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
2 LAURIANN "YO YO" LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
3 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 BROOKLYN MANN, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 SOPHIA (SO RAD) RODRIGUEZ, D3, TUCSON, AZ
4 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
5 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 ALEXI (DOUBLE TROUBLE) MOODY, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
7 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
2 MICHELLE (DIMPLES) DOMINGUEZ, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (KRANKIN) KAYCIE ZERFAS, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
4 HAYLEE HUNTER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 CELISE (THE BAD ONE) RODRIGUEZ, D-3 TUCSON, TUCSON, AZ
6 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
7 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 BREANNA OBLAD, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, W JORDAN, UT
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SIENNA PITA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
2 MARISSA (SHRUGS) BIRDSALL, ELINGS PARK BMX, SANTA BARBARA, CA
3 BROOK REDD, XQUIZIT RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DYLLAN (DILL PICKLES) CALWELL, STAATS/TEAM ATOMIC, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
2 SIERRA JENNINGS, TNT RACING GROUP, CHANDLER, AZ
3 SARAH POWELL, , VAIL, AZ
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 BROOKE OBLAD, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
4 GABRIEL SHINN, MAD RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
7 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
8 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BREAKOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
3 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
4 LIAM ONEIL, AXLES OF EVIL, TRABUCO CANYON, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
6 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 AARON KURASHIGE, BIKE FACTORY, WAHIAWA, HI
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
2 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, RIVER VALLEY BMX, AUBURN, WA
3 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 SKYLAR ALLRED, SCR/STATTS/CAIRO/TANGENT, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
3 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT HARO, CLOVIS, CA
2 ROBBIE (AIRPORT) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
4 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & HYPER, MARINA, CA
5 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 HUNTER SYDNOR, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
7 (FLYIN) RYAN WARREN, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
8 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 KODY OBRIEN, , ALPINE, CA
5 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN BENDER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SANTA ANA, CA
2 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
3 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 JORDAN (CENTER OF CARNAGE) YANO, IB BMX/PBP, CALDWELL, ID
6 CHACE GALLIMORE, , CORTEZ, CO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
3 ARTHUR SYKES, , LAS VEGAS, NV
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BRIAN MOHR, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
3 MYLES FERGER, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
4 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 RUSSELL (GOOSE) ROBERTS, , GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LYLE SHIFFER, , SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA
2 THOMAS STAUFFER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 LEVI RODRIGUEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 VINCE PATTERSON, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
6 DON BROCKMAN, ARMORYDOG.COM/A&B CYCLE, SANTEE, CA
7 STEVEN HOFFMAN, ,
8 ERICK KOZIN, , VENTURA, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KEVIN EDWARD MOKUAHI, , HONOLULU, HI
3 CHARLIE STEVENS, RAINMAN RACING, SANTA CRUZ, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY KAM, BIKE FACTORY/SPEED, MILILANI, HI
2 LARRY STEPP, , SANTEE, CA
3 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, TEAM COLOMBIA, MILL CREEK, WA
4 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
5 RUSSELL KELIIAA, BIKEWERX, AIEA, HI
6 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
7 DARREN (D BONE) SIMMONS, RCW/SRT, TACOMA, WA
8 CRAIG GRANT, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
2 CLOUIE ALLRED, SCR/STATTS/CIARI/TANGENT, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 MARIA REIMAN, ,
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLLEEN (CUPCAKE) CASEY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
2 STEPHANIE (H20 MOM) WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3 KATHERINE BLAUCHARD, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 MARRY MORALES, ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 30 Groups = 6
1 JEFFREY ROSS, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 JOSHUA WHITE, , KINGMAN, AZ
3 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, , FRESON, CA
4 BRAIDEN (HOT DOG) COOK, XRC/LDC, GLENDALE, AZ
5 RYAN LEVINE, , CHATSWORTH, CA
6 RYDER MCDANIEL, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 KODEN BRADLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DAVIAN S(DAE DAE) ALDIVAR, LOOKING, CHOWCHILLA, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RYDER DELAGO, , BENECIA, CA
2 ANDREW TREJO, ANTELOPE VALLEY BMX, LANCASTER, CA
3 BRANDON PIEHR, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KEILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
5 BROOKLYN NELSON, , PEORIA, AZ
6 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
7 CARTER TISUE, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 MORGAN DELAGO, , BENICIA, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DEREK WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
3 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
4 AUSTIN (SUPER TIGER) HASNA, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
5 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
2 SPENCER AZEVEDO, , HANFORD, CA
3 TYLER THUNEMAN, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 TRE TOIA, , HENDERSON, NV
5 ELLA (THE BOMBSHELL) REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 AMAIYAH DURAN, , MANTECA, CA
7 JEFFREY WOLFF, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 MADDIE MORGAN, , GILBERT, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RYAN (KARNZE) KARNS, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ISAAC LONG, DAD, VISALIA, CA
3 NATHAN TOUTOLMIN, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
4 DYLAN DIVECCHIO, , HENDERSON, NV
5 CAMERON (CJ) SIEPMAN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 GARRETT HOFFMAN, , KINGMAN, AZ
7 CAMERON DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 KAITLYN HOLLAND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
2 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
3 COBEN VILLA, TAILDRAGGERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CASEY JON QUINN, PRODECK COATING/AMICI, LAKE HAVASU, AZ
5 MADDISON PROCTOR, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
6 SCHILOH (JOE DIRT) PITT, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ANDREW RUCKER, , KINGMAN, AZ
8 HAGEN EVANS, , RIVERTON, UT
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SEABASTIAN BOBBITT, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 ANDY HOLLAND, PAK PRO, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BRYCE (B DOG) HOLLY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TORIE FISHER, , MAPLE VALLEY, WA
5 JULIAN DIAZ, , REEDLEY, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TRISTAN DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 KODY KOCH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 LARISSA MAHONEY, , HAYWARD, CA
5 SOPHIE DIAZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 REESE PREFONTAINE, , CARLSBAD, CA
7 ZACH PATTERSON, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 KEKOA DANAO, , CHULA VISTA, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JAYDEN JACOBSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JOSEPH BROWN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DESIREA HOLMGREEN, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHANE WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 COLE SIEPMAN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DYLAN LAYTON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LUIS GARCIA, ,
2 CHRISTOPHER BADIA, ,
3 NOE VAZQUEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ANTHONY BRADLEY, ,
5 RYAN FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RICHARD (BOOGA WOOGA) INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
2 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WOODLAND HLS, CA
3 JEREMY LYON, , DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ROY (GEAR MASHERA) DIMANLIG, PEDAL TO THE METTLE, PARKER, CO
3 KENNY (SNOWMAN) SNOW, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
4 DAVID DASTA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RAY SNOW, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JOHN MCDONOUGH, , GOLDEN, CO
8 RON "T.O." MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BLACKWELL, OK
8 RUSSELL KELIIAA, BIKEWERX, AIEA, HI
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TY BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
2 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 DEEGAN BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
4 RIVER HUHN, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
5 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
6 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 EAGAN MUELLER, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 HUNTER MAHAFFEY, MOM & DAD, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
2 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
4 BLAKE (THE ACCELERATOR) GOUDIE, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TREVOR LEMKE, GROM BOMB, LAKESIDE, CA
6 CEDRIC CADE, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
8 JAKE MARTINEZ, , SAN DIEGO, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
2 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
3 DAMON MILLER, REDLINE-FEI RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
4 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
5 ANGEL MONTOYA, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JASON GOLDEN, , CORONA, CA
7 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
8 BRENDAN JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN JACOBSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 NICHOLAS (REAPER) NEWMARK, DON NEWMARK, NEWBURY PARK, CA
5 JAKE DOVER, TRI-STATE PAIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 COLLIN CLEVENGER, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
8 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JACK SCHNEIDER, BICYCLE VIBE, PEORIA, AZ
2 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
3 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
4 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT HARO, CLOVIS, CA
5 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 DAWSON GREMORE, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
8 GAVIN HARRIS, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
10 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 COLE (GOOSE) GOODWIN, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
2 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING, UNION CITY, CA
3 TYLER ISHII, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
4 JACOB GRAVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SANTA ANA, CA
5 ETHAN LERMAN, X FACTORY AND THE PIT, GLENDALE, AZ
6 LEANDRO TASSARA, , TORRANCE, CA
7 KIELYR PERRY, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JORDAN KELIIAA, BIKEWERX, AIGA, HI
11 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 TYSON ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
2 CLAYTON LINDERMAN, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 MORGAN DOVER, TRI-STATE PAIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 KYLE (ICEMAN) PRUDHOMME, 2 FAST BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 NICHOLAS (THE SPAZ) CLARK, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
12 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TYLER BROOKS, BRIGADE/RBP, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
2 DAKOTA (FAST & FURIOUS) MARQUEZ, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GREELEY, CO
3 RANDALL (SILVER FOX) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
4 DYLAN DEARING, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
6 BRANDON PEREZ, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
7 CONNER (SLICK WILLY) WILSON, , LAKEWOOD, CO
8 VICTOR (2 KWIK VIC) DIMANLIG, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, PARKER, CO
13 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JORDAN MCCLOUD, MINI MANIAC RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 DALTON SULLIVAN, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
3 CHASE LOPEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JARED MUELLER, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
5 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 IAN (NINJA) BLAKEY, PPC RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BRANDON RIGGS, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CHANCE BRYANT, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 STEVEN SLEAD, GUNSLINGER BIKES, SANTEE, CA
2 RYSSEN (RY DOG) PAJELA-INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
3 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
4 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 BRYCE STRATTON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ANDREW SUTTON, SAMS CYCLE SUPPLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 SCOTT BENSON, PPC RACING, HENDERSON, NV
8 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (BIG SEXY) WAYNE, ORP DALLAS, SUNNY VALE, TX
2 PJ HOLLAND, HOLLAND CALI BUILT, REDDING, CA
3 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
4 MICHAEL KRAUSE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 OAKLEY (RAZOR) BUSK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RICHFIELD, UT
16 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN WILSON, MOOSE BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 EVAN "MEAN MACHINE" MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BLACKWELL, OK
3 CHASE PINCKARD, AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 CORY WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TYLER ELWELL, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JESSE FOSSETT, CITY OF BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ADAM SULLIVAN, ROTTEN CRE8TION, YUMA, AZ
3 BRYCE YOUNG, , GLADE PARK, CO
4 JEFFERY GOOD, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 GARRETT LOVELL, , LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
2 JEREMY MCGRATH, , SAN DIEGO, CA
3 KRIS "GOLDEN BOY" O'BRIEN, BOMBSHELL/FLY, ALPINE, CA
4 KEVIN YUDHISTIRA, , RESEDA, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
2 ARTHUR SYKES, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ALLAN (WIERD AL) COOKE, HARO, VISTA, CA
4 ANDY (CHAVEZ) VILLA, S & M BIKES/SINEMA SOLUT, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 RICK CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 MARK JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 LUKE COPELAND, AV BMX, PALMDALE, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
2 DANIEL GALUSHA, I WISH, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 THOMAS (MACHINE) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELLIOTT EVANS, AZ BIKE / SE, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 KEVIN LAU, , WAIPAHU, HI
3 KEVIN EDWARD MOKUAHI, , HONOLULU, HI
4 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
2 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 SIMON (CHINO) LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, C.O.B. TORQUE TRAINING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
3 CARTER (GO KART) SHEFFIELD, AXLES OF EVIL, MISSION VIEJO, CA
4 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
5 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
6 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
7 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
8 LEVI HUVARD, I'M THAT KID, CAMARILLO, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
2 AXEL (PRIME TIME) GEREDA, XQUIZIT RACING CREW, PEORIA, AZ
3 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
6 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
7 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BREAKOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
8 TRISTEN CLEVER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, BOISE, ID
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE/GOPRO, LIVERMORE, CA
2 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
3 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
4 ADRIAN RICHMOND, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CHANDLER "SPAZZ-O-POTAMUS" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
7 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
3 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 11:25, SANTEE, CA
4 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
5 ROBBIE BARRERAS, AXELS OF EVIL/DRAGON, ALHAMBRA, CA
6 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
7 DILLON (BIG D) WALIA, GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 ZACHARY "MCNUGGETT" ELLISON, CHAOS, CHOWCHILLA, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
2 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
3 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
4 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, STOCKTON, CA
5 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
6 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 JOSHUA (FLYIN J ) BRADLEY, TEAM ARIZONA BMXERS, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
8 ETHAN (PINEAPPLE CRUSH) MONIZ, GHP HAWAII, WAHIANA, HI
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
2 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
3 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
6 KENDRICK (AGENT P) BELL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 JAG BARTON, NO EXCUSES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
8 RILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
2 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
4 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
5 ROBBIE (AIRPORT) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
6 RYAN (RYRY) PARRIERA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 SHELBY (THE COBRA) CALWELL, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
8 COLE BRADSHAW, , ELY, NV
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TOMAS GAYMAN, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CHANCE MILLER, BMX PUNX/ANARCHY/SUPERCR, BULLHEAD, AZ
3 TYLER (TURBO) BLACK, B & B GATES, ST GEORGE, UT
4 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DEAN BENSON, PPC RACING, HENDERSON, NV
6 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 SHANE MILLER, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD, AZ
8 ETHAN (THE BORAT) LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
2 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
3 JAIDEN BING, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, KAILUA, HI
4 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL TANGENT, RENO, NV
5 SHANE TERRY, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCK, ANAHEIM, CA
6 JONATHAN GUST, TEAM GREEN CRUPI/RHYTHM, ELY, NV
7 JAKE HILL, , RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
8 DAWSON LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
3 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
4 ANTHONY GARZA, , YUMA, AZ
5 MIKHAEL KARPOVICS, ,
6 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 ERON BLACKWELL "FRONT FLIP KID, , DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
8 KEITH DIXON, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (HOT ROD) ROHRER, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
3 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 CHARLIE FICKES, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JASON (TANKER) ANDERSON, , YUMA, AZ
6 REESE DIAZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SEAN " SHADOW" CROFFORD, O'NEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CHRIS "THE MORON" BANKS, BMX PUNKS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 RICK FARASY, MOOSE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
4 NIGEL (BIG FOOT) EHARIS, CHANGSTAR-SUPERCROSS, HONOLULU, HI
5 ROLAND (WHITE RHINO) INGANO, GHP HAWAII/BIKE FACTORY, HONOLULU, HI
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHARLES ROBINSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
3 JEREMY KAM, BIKE FACTORY/SPEED, MILILANI, HI
A PRO Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
2 KEITH GRINE, ROADHOUSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 LEE LEWIS, , LONG BEACH, CA
4 JOSHUA STUDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 GAVIN LUBBE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MONTEREY, CA
6 COLBY LANDIN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 DEREK BETCHER, HARO BIKES, VISTA, CA
8 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, SALEM, OR
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
4 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, PLEASENT HILL, CA
6 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BELLFLOWER BIKES/SPY, CORONA, CA
7 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
8 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
2 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
5 PARKER SCROGGINS, , SAN DIMAS, CA
6 DEEGAN BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
7 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, HOUSE OF STICKERS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 DEVYN DICKEY, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
2 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
3 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
4 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
5 DAMON MILLER, REDLINE-FEI RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
6 KENNEDY (KT) MANAMTAM, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
7 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 HUNTER (DIRT NAP) SMITH, HCS RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER ISHII, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
2 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING, UNION CITY, CA
3 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
4 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
5 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
2 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 NICHOLAS (THE SPAZ) CLARK, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 (BLAZIN) BRANDON WILLIS, MOM & DAD, GILBERT, AZ
5 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYSSEN (RY DOG) PAJELA-INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
2 CHASE LOPEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
4 AMBERLYNN CHANG, CHANGSTAR/SUPERCROSS/FLY, MILILANI, HI
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHASE PINCKARD, AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 KEVIN LAU, , WAIPAHU, HI
3 JASON (CHANGSTAR) CHANG, CHANGSTAR/SUPERCROSS/FLY, MILILANI, HI
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 CARTER (GO KART) SHEFFIELD, AXLES OF EVIL, MISSION VIEJO, CA
4 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
5 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
6 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
2 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
3 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE/GOPRO, LIVERMORE, CA
5 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
6 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
7 JAXON (JAX THE AX) RODRIGUEZ, BOMB SQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
8 ADRIAN RICHMOND, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
2 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
3 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 ZACKARY LEON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/TANGENT, PERRIS, CA
5 MAVERICK SHREEVE, B LINE/AVENT BOMBSHELL, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 DAWSON DEHERRERA, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 MATTEO (DAGO) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
8 RYLAN INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
2 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ANTHONY (PIZZA MAN) CALAHAN, MOM, SPRING VALLEY, CA
5 CECIL HALE, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
6 SCOTT DODGE, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 TRISTEN COLE, , SURPRISE, AZ
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE BORAT) LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, OLATHE, KS
3 OWEN (ODOG) FITE, TEAM TYPE 1, EL CAJON, CA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SEAN " SHADOW" CROFFORD, O'NEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 NIGEL (BIG FOOT) EHARIS, CHANGSTAR-SUPERCROSS, HONOLULU, HI
3 ROLAND (WHITE RHINO) INGANO, GHP HAWAII/BIKE FACTORY, HONOLULU, HI
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MAILE HEFNER, SPY/AXO/EKEN/HAYES, LA MESA, CA
2 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
3 ALEXIS (BAD BUTT) LINDERMAN, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
3 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MACI CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
3 PAIGE NIELSEN, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, POLE POSITION, SPRING, TX
4 KENNEDY (KT) MANAMTAM, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
5 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, DAD & MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TAYLOR RURY, KB BIKES/BOMBSHELL BMX, YUCAIPA, CA
7 ANALICIA (BOOGIE) PARISH, HOOLIGANS FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
8 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 CHLOE (THE CLOVER) DUBOSE, BUSTED KNUCKLE RACING, CLEARLAKE, CA
4 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 ALYSSA (ALLEY CAT) BRITTON, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, EAGLE, ID
6 MIRA MCATEE, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADISSON CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
2 LAURIANN "YO YO" LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
3 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 BROOKLYN MANN, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 SOPHIA (SO RAD) RODRIGUEZ, D3, TUCSON, AZ
4 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS, CALDWELL, ID
5 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 ALEXI (DOUBLE TROUBLE) MOODY, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
7 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
2 MICHELLE (DIMPLES) DOMINGUEZ, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (KRANKIN) KAYCIE ZERFAS, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
4 HAYLEE HUNTER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 CELISE (THE BAD ONE) RODRIGUEZ, D-3 TUCSON, TUCSON, AZ
6 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
7 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 BREANNA OBLAD, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, W JORDAN, UT
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SIENNA PITA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
2 MARISSA (SHRUGS) BIRDSALL, ELINGS PARK BMX, SANTA BARBARA, CA
3 BROOK REDD, XQUIZIT RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DYLLAN (DILL PICKLES) CALWELL, STAATS/TEAM ATOMIC, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
2 SIERRA JENNINGS, TNT RACING GROUP, CHANDLER, AZ
3 SARAH POWELL, , VAIL, AZ
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 BROOKE OBLAD, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
4 GABRIEL SHINN, MAD RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
7 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
8 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BREAKOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
3 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
4 LIAM ONEIL, AXLES OF EVIL, TRABUCO CANYON, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
6 JUSTIN URELLO, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 AARON KURASHIGE, BIKE FACTORY, WAHIAWA, HI
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
2 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, RIVER VALLEY BMX, AUBURN, WA
3 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DAVID (DAVE BABE) GOODWIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 SKYLAR ALLRED, SCR/STATTS/CAIRO/TANGENT, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
3 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT HARO, CLOVIS, CA
2 ROBBIE (AIRPORT) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
4 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & HYPER, MARINA, CA
5 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 HUNTER SYDNOR, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
7 (FLYIN) RYAN WARREN, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
8 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 KODY OBRIEN, , ALPINE, CA
5 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN BENDER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SANTA ANA, CA
2 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
3 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
4 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 JORDAN (CENTER OF CARNAGE) YANO, IB BMX/PBP, CALDWELL, ID
6 CHACE GALLIMORE, , CORTEZ, CO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
3 ARTHUR SYKES, , LAS VEGAS, NV
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BRIAN MOHR, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
3 MYLES FERGER, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
4 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 RUSSELL (GOOSE) ROBERTS, , GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LYLE SHIFFER, , SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA
2 THOMAS STAUFFER, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 LEVI RODRIGUEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 VINCE PATTERSON, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
6 DON BROCKMAN, ARMORYDOG.COM/A&B CYCLE, SANTEE, CA
7 STEVEN HOFFMAN, ,
8 ERICK KOZIN, , VENTURA, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS FRANKE, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 KEVIN EDWARD MOKUAHI, , HONOLULU, HI
3 CHARLIE STEVENS, RAINMAN RACING, SANTA CRUZ, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY KAM, BIKE FACTORY/SPEED, MILILANI, HI
2 LARRY STEPP, , SANTEE, CA
3 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, TEAM COLOMBIA, MILL CREEK, WA
4 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
5 RUSSELL KELIIAA, BIKEWERX, AIEA, HI
6 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
7 DARREN (D BONE) SIMMONS, RCW/SRT, TACOMA, WA
8 CRAIG GRANT, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
2 CLOUIE ALLRED, SCR/STATTS/CIARI/TANGENT, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
3 MARIA REIMAN, ,
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLLEEN (CUPCAKE) CASEY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
2 STEPHANIE (H20 MOM) WATERMAN, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
3 KATHERINE BLAUCHARD, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 MARRY MORALES, ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 30 Groups = 6
1 JEFFREY ROSS, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 JOSHUA WHITE, , KINGMAN, AZ
3 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, , FRESON, CA
4 BRAIDEN (HOT DOG) COOK, XRC/LDC, GLENDALE, AZ
5 RYAN LEVINE, , CHATSWORTH, CA
6 RYDER MCDANIEL, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 KODEN BRADLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DAVIAN S(DAE DAE) ALDIVAR, LOOKING, CHOWCHILLA, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RYDER DELAGO, , BENECIA, CA
2 ANDREW TREJO, ANTELOPE VALLEY BMX, LANCASTER, CA
3 BRANDON PIEHR, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KEILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
5 BROOKLYN NELSON, , PEORIA, AZ
6 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
7 CARTER TISUE, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 MORGAN DELAGO, , BENICIA, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DEREK WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
3 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
4 AUSTIN (SUPER TIGER) HASNA, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
5 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
2 SPENCER AZEVEDO, , HANFORD, CA
3 TYLER THUNEMAN, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 TRE TOIA, , HENDERSON, NV
5 ELLA (THE BOMBSHELL) REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 AMAIYAH DURAN, , MANTECA, CA
7 JEFFREY WOLFF, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 MADDIE MORGAN, , GILBERT, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RYAN (KARNZE) KARNS, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ISAAC LONG, DAD, VISALIA, CA
3 NATHAN TOUTOLMIN, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
4 DYLAN DIVECCHIO, , HENDERSON, NV
5 CAMERON (CJ) SIEPMAN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 GARRETT HOFFMAN, , KINGMAN, AZ
7 CAMERON DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 KAITLYN HOLLAND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
2 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
3 COBEN VILLA, TAILDRAGGERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CASEY JON QUINN, PRODECK COATING/AMICI, LAKE HAVASU, AZ
5 MADDISON PROCTOR, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
6 SCHILOH (JOE DIRT) PITT, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ANDREW RUCKER, , KINGMAN, AZ
8 HAGEN EVANS, , RIVERTON, UT
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SEABASTIAN BOBBITT, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 ANDY HOLLAND, PAK PRO, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BRYCE (B DOG) HOLLY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TORIE FISHER, , MAPLE VALLEY, WA
5 JULIAN DIAZ, , REEDLEY, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TRISTAN DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 KODY KOCH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 LARISSA MAHONEY, , HAYWARD, CA
5 SOPHIE DIAZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 REESE PREFONTAINE, , CARLSBAD, CA
7 ZACH PATTERSON, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 KEKOA DANAO, , CHULA VISTA, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JAYDEN JACOBSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JOSEPH BROWN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DESIREA HOLMGREEN, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHANE WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 COLE SIEPMAN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DYLAN LAYTON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LUIS GARCIA, ,
2 CHRISTOPHER BADIA, ,
3 NOE VAZQUEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ANTHONY BRADLEY, ,
5 RYAN FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RICHARD (BOOGA WOOGA) INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
2 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WOODLAND HLS, CA
3 JEREMY LYON, , DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ROY (GEAR MASHERA) DIMANLIG, PEDAL TO THE METTLE, PARKER, CO
3 KENNY (SNOWMAN) SNOW, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
4 DAVID DASTA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RAY SNOW, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JOHN MCDONOUGH, , GOLDEN, CO
8 RON "T.O." MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BLACKWELL, OK
8 RUSSELL KELIIAA, BIKEWERX, AIEA, HI
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TY BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
2 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 DEEGAN BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
4 RIVER HUHN, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
5 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
6 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 EAGAN MUELLER, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 HUNTER MAHAFFEY, MOM & DAD, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
2 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
4 BLAKE (THE ACCELERATOR) GOUDIE, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TREVOR LEMKE, GROM BOMB, LAKESIDE, CA
6 CEDRIC CADE, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
8 JAKE MARTINEZ, , SAN DIEGO, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
2 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
3 DAMON MILLER, REDLINE-FEI RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
4 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
5 ANGEL MONTOYA, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JASON GOLDEN, , CORONA, CA
7 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
8 BRENDAN JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN JACOBSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 NICHOLAS (REAPER) NEWMARK, DON NEWMARK, NEWBURY PARK, CA
5 JAKE DOVER, TRI-STATE PAIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 COLLIN CLEVENGER, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
8 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JACK SCHNEIDER, BICYCLE VIBE, PEORIA, AZ
2 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
3 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, PSYCOPATH INDUSTRIES, MANTECA, CA
4 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, TRACK RATS TANGENT HARO, CLOVIS, CA
5 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 DAWSON GREMORE, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
8 GAVIN HARRIS, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
10 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 COLE (GOOSE) GOODWIN, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
2 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING, UNION CITY, CA
3 TYLER ISHII, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
4 JACOB GRAVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SANTA ANA, CA
5 ETHAN LERMAN, X FACTORY AND THE PIT, GLENDALE, AZ
6 LEANDRO TASSARA, , TORRANCE, CA
7 KIELYR PERRY, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 JORDAN KELIIAA, BIKEWERX, AIGA, HI
11 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 TYSON ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
2 CLAYTON LINDERMAN, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 MORGAN DOVER, TRI-STATE PAIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 KYLE (ICEMAN) PRUDHOMME, 2 FAST BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 NICHOLAS (THE SPAZ) CLARK, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
12 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TYLER BROOKS, BRIGADE/RBP, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
2 DAKOTA (FAST & FURIOUS) MARQUEZ, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GREELEY, CO
3 RANDALL (SILVER FOX) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
4 DYLAN DEARING, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
6 BRANDON PEREZ, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
7 CONNER (SLICK WILLY) WILSON, , LAKEWOOD, CO
8 VICTOR (2 KWIK VIC) DIMANLIG, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, PARKER, CO
13 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JORDAN MCCLOUD, MINI MANIAC RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 DALTON SULLIVAN, EXTREME TEAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
3 CHASE LOPEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JARED MUELLER, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
5 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 IAN (NINJA) BLAKEY, PPC RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BRANDON RIGGS, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CHANCE BRYANT, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 STEVEN SLEAD, GUNSLINGER BIKES, SANTEE, CA
2 RYSSEN (RY DOG) PAJELA-INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
3 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
4 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 BRYCE STRATTON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ANDREW SUTTON, SAMS CYCLE SUPPLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 SCOTT BENSON, PPC RACING, HENDERSON, NV
8 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (BIG SEXY) WAYNE, ORP DALLAS, SUNNY VALE, TX
2 PJ HOLLAND, HOLLAND CALI BUILT, REDDING, CA
3 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
4 MICHAEL KRAUSE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 OAKLEY (RAZOR) BUSK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RICHFIELD, UT
16 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN WILSON, MOOSE BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 EVAN "MEAN MACHINE" MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BLACKWELL, OK
3 CHASE PINCKARD, AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 CORY WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TYLER ELWELL, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JESSE FOSSETT, CITY OF BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ADAM SULLIVAN, ROTTEN CRE8TION, YUMA, AZ
3 BRYCE YOUNG, , GLADE PARK, CO
4 JEFFERY GOOD, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 GARRETT LOVELL, , LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
2 JEREMY MCGRATH, , SAN DIEGO, CA
3 KRIS "GOLDEN BOY" O'BRIEN, BOMBSHELL/FLY, ALPINE, CA
4 KEVIN YUDHISTIRA, , RESEDA, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
2 ARTHUR SYKES, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ALLAN (WIERD AL) COOKE, HARO, VISTA, CA
4 ANDY (CHAVEZ) VILLA, S & M BIKES/SINEMA SOLUT, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 RICK CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 MARK JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 LUKE COPELAND, AV BMX, PALMDALE, CA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
2 DANIEL GALUSHA, I WISH, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 THOMAS (MACHINE) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELLIOTT EVANS, AZ BIKE / SE, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 KEVIN LAU, , WAIPAHU, HI
3 KEVIN EDWARD MOKUAHI, , HONOLULU, HI
4 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
2 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 SIMON (CHINO) LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, C.O.B. TORQUE TRAINING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
3 CARTER (GO KART) SHEFFIELD, AXLES OF EVIL, MISSION VIEJO, CA
4 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
5 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
6 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
7 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
8 LEVI HUVARD, I'M THAT KID, CAMARILLO, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
2 AXEL (PRIME TIME) GEREDA, XQUIZIT RACING CREW, PEORIA, AZ
3 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, JAG D RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 ALEX (AXE MAN) MIRAMONTES, BOMB SQUAD RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
6 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
7 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BREAKOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
8 TRISTEN CLEVER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, BOISE, ID
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE/GOPRO, LIVERMORE, CA
2 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
3 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
4 ADRIAN RICHMOND, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CHANDLER "SPAZZ-O-POTAMUS" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
7 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
3 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 11:25, SANTEE, CA
4 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
5 ROBBIE BARRERAS, AXELS OF EVIL/DRAGON, ALHAMBRA, CA
6 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
7 DILLON (BIG D) WALIA, GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 ZACHARY "MCNUGGETT" ELLISON, CHAOS, CHOWCHILLA, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
2 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
3 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
4 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, STOCKTON, CA
5 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
6 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 JOSHUA (FLYIN J ) BRADLEY, TEAM ARIZONA BMXERS, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
8 ETHAN (PINEAPPLE CRUSH) MONIZ, GHP HAWAII, WAHIANA, HI
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN BOWERS, RBR, PORTLAND, OR
2 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
3 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
6 KENDRICK (AGENT P) BELL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 JAG BARTON, NO EXCUSES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
8 RILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
2 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
4 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
5 ROBBIE (AIRPORT) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
6 RYAN (RYRY) PARRIERA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 SHELBY (THE COBRA) CALWELL, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
8 COLE BRADSHAW, , ELY, NV
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TOMAS GAYMAN, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CHANCE MILLER, BMX PUNX/ANARCHY/SUPERCR, BULLHEAD, AZ
3 TYLER (TURBO) BLACK, B & B GATES, ST GEORGE, UT
4 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DEAN BENSON, PPC RACING, HENDERSON, NV
6 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 SHANE MILLER, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD, AZ
8 ETHAN (THE BORAT) LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
2 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
3 JAIDEN BING, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, KAILUA, HI
4 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL TANGENT, RENO, NV
5 SHANE TERRY, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCK, ANAHEIM, CA
6 JONATHAN GUST, TEAM GREEN CRUPI/RHYTHM, ELY, NV
7 JAKE HILL, , RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
8 DAWSON LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
3 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
4 ANTHONY GARZA, , YUMA, AZ
5 MIKHAEL KARPOVICS, ,
6 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 ERON BLACKWELL "FRONT FLIP KID, , DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
8 KEITH DIXON, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (HOT ROD) ROHRER, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
3 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 CHARLIE FICKES, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JASON (TANKER) ANDERSON, , YUMA, AZ
6 REESE DIAZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SEAN " SHADOW" CROFFORD, O'NEAL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CHRIS "THE MORON" BANKS, BMX PUNKS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 RICK FARASY, MOOSE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
4 NIGEL (BIG FOOT) EHARIS, CHANGSTAR-SUPERCROSS, HONOLULU, HI
5 ROLAND (WHITE RHINO) INGANO, GHP HAWAII/BIKE FACTORY, HONOLULU, HI
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHARLES ROBINSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
3 JEREMY KAM, BIKE FACTORY/SPEED, MILILANI, HI
Team Results
Rider Results
LAS VEGAS NATIONAL #1
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KEIARA (BMX BABY) INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
2 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, ,
3 JUSTIN MCMILLAN, , BUCKEYE, AZ
4 GAGE WEIDMAN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY,
5 KAREN WHITMORE, ,
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AYDEN DEGIACOMO, , WESTMINSTER, CA
2 ABIGAIL GILLILAND, , CAMARILLO, CA
3 MIKKO LOPEZ, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 SILAS LEE, , NATIONAL CITY, CA
5 PEYTON HODGES, , SAN DIMAS, CA
6 CAMERON BRADLEY, , KINGMAN, AZ
7 JORDAN ADAMS, ,
8 WYATT TABOR, ,
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDN WIKE, , RENO, NV
2 JOHNNY GOODWIN, BOX COMPONENTS, ANAHEIM, CA
3 STATLIN SIMINGTON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AIDAN DICKEY, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
5 DARIUS CHAPMAN, , SPARKS, NV
6 DEEGAN WRIGHT, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 JUSTICE MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
8 ANDREW MILLIRON, ,
A PRO Total Riders = 36 Groups = 5
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
3 GAVIN LUBBE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MONTEREY, CA
4 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 PAUL LANGE, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 NATE BERKHEIMER, DIAMONDBACK/UNIT CLOTHIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, VSI/NOVIK GLOVES/XRC, CHANDLER, AZ
8 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAVANNAH DAVIS, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, GLENDALE, AZ
4 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
6 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
8 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 PARKER SCROGGINS, , SAN DIMAS, CA
4 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
5 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
6 DEEGAN BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
7 GUNNAR (LIL CRACKER) FUSON, ICEE, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
8 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 DYLAN WOOD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
2 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 MAX LIGMAN, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
5 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
6 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
7 MASON MARROQUIN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE BMX/J$, OXNARD, CA
3 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
4 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 BMX RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
7 JACOB GRAVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SANTA ANA, CA
8 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
7 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
8 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BICYCLES, HESPERIA, CA
2 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 RYSSEN (RY DOG) PAJELA-INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
4 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 CHASE LOPEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 NICK (INICK) CURTIS, TOO HIP RACING/RISEN/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
8 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
2 ANTHONY LEE, RAINMAN RACING, PRUNEDALE, CA
3 CHASE PINCKARD, AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 (RADICAL RAND) RAND QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
5 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 JEREMY MCGRATH, , SAN DIEGO, CA
3 BRYCE YOUNG, , GLADE PARK, CO
4 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 RICHARD GILMORE, LOOKING, GLENDALE, AZ
6 LEE GEDDINGS, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SNAP, HILL AFB, UT
7 JASON (CHANGSTAR) CHANG, CHANGSTAR/SUPERCROSS/FLY, MILILANI, HI
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, C.O.B. TORQUE TRAINING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, FORM/ELITE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
4 CARTER (GO KART) SHEFFIELD, AXLES OF EVIL, MISSION VIEJO, CA
5 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
6 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
7 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
8 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE/GOPRO, LIVERMORE, CA
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
5 BEAUDIE TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
6 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
7 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
8 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
4 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
5 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
6 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
7 DILLON (BIG D) WALIA, GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 CHASE DOUGLAS, , CHATSWORTH, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, MONTEREY, CA
7 JONATHAN WILLIAMS, BIKE ALLEY, COSTA MESA, CA
8 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
3 JAIDEN BING, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, KAILUA, HI
4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
6 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
7 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 EDWARD (BUBBA) HAUSNER, , HENDERSON, NV
5 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP RACEPARTS.COM, ROCKWALL, TX
6 ANTHONY GARZA, , YUMA, AZ
7 DERRIK BLACKMORE, , DURANGO, CO
8 TYLER (CHEDDA BOB) SHARP, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, OAK GROVE, OR
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
3 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 KEITH "THE AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, , CARSON CITY, NV
5 MICHAEL HECOX, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 JEFF MCCULLOUGH, LOST REALITY, SANTA BARBARA, CA
7 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
8 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FACTORY REDLINE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN (SUPER BEE) VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BOARD SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 BRYLAN GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
4 ALEXIS (BAD BUTT) LINDERMAN, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA
6 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
7 MAILE HEFNER, SPY/AXO/EKEN/HAYES, LA MESA, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
4 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
5 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
7 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 MACI CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
3 SHAYNE BIGGS, , ESCONDIDO, CA
4 JAIMA MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
5 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
6 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
7 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
8 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 JESSE (NO JOKE) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE/GHP BMX, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
6 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
7 ANALICIA (BOOGIE) PARISH, HOOLIGANS FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
8 ZOE (LIL MONSTER) BACA, BBR/SE RACING, LOS BANOS, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE BMX/J$, OXNARD, CA
4 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
7 JASMINE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
8 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
6 ELISABETH (E-BEAR) GLENNON, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
7 MADISSON CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
4 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
7 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
8 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
7 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
8 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
2 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
3 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
5 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
6 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
7 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 MICAYLA (THE UNDERDOG) GASKEY, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, ORANGE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
3 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
4 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
5 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
6 MARISSA (SHRUGS) BIRDSALL, ELINGS PARK BMX, SANTA BARBARA, CA
7 SIENNA PITA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
8 ADDISON KING, FULLERTON BIKES, SIGNAL HILL, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, GLENDALE, AZ
3 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
4 KILEE (K-ROC) HOLROYD, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
5 JORDAN MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 ALLISON SENNETT, , RIVERSIDE, CA
5 SAVANNAH DAVIS, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
6 ALEXIS ORTIZ, , SURPRISE, AZ
7 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
8 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
3 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 VICTORIA JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
6 BROOKE OBLAD, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 ALYSHA WEAVER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, GILBERT, AZ
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 JENNA WILLIAMS, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, TACOMA, WA
3 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
7 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
8 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
4 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
6 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
7 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
8 LIAM ONEIL, AXLES OF EVIL, TRABUCO CANYON, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
2 TYLER CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
4 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
6 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
7 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
3 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
5 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
6 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
7 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 ELIJAH "LIGHTNING" MONTOYA, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
5 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
6 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
7 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
8 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 KENNY (SHWAZY) CROSS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MILPITAS, CA
3 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
4 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
6 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
7 TYLER (TURBO) BLACK, B & B GATES, ST GEORGE, UT
8 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
2 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
3 RYAN HALLIGAN, CYCLECRAFT SMOOTHIE KING, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
4 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
5 DAWSON LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
6 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
7 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
2 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
3 DAKOTA BACA, LOOKING, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
4 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
5 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 DUSTIN MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
8 KYLE (KAMIKAZE) WILLIS, LDC/661, GILBERT, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 BRIAN BENDER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SANTA ANA, CA
3 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP/RISEN, SPARKS, NV
6 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
7 MARCOS MARTINEZ, POLE POSITION, LA MESA, NM
8 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 BRENDON (SHIBBY) SIZEMORE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 SHAWN CARDEN, 801 FACTORY/STAATS, SALINAS, CA
6 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
7 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
2 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO STAATS FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
4 GARRETT WILLIAMS, , ANAHEIM, CA
5 JACOB MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
6 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 JAMIE MCBRIDE, ONEBODE, MESA, AZ
8 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MODESTO, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, XQUIZIT, AVONDALE, AZ
3 MICHAEL SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 BOBBY ZAHM, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RYAN WEBER, BIKE ALLEY/ROCKSTAR, CORONA, CA
6 PAUL PANKOW, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, EL CAJON, CA
7 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
8 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 BRIAN MOHR, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
5 (JAMMIN) JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
6 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
7 DONALD FISHER, BULLSEYE/RISEN/GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
8 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 BRIAN (MISTER BS) SIMMONS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
3 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
4 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 DAVID TURNER, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
6 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
7 STEVE GRAY, MJT DESIGNS/SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
8 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/ JOE'S, FREDERICK, CO
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
4 TROY ROBINSON, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
5 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, TEAM COLOMBIA, MILL CREEK, WA
6 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 JEREMY KAM, BIKE FACTORY/SPEED, MILILANI, HI
8 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HARRY LEARY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
3 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, CRUSH/ SX /FLY, ANAHEIM, CA
4 KEVIN (FLYIN' CARROT) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
6 MATT SPENCER, LAKETOWN GT, S JORDAN, UT
7 MARK MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 NICHOLAS ROTH, BMXTC, EVERETT, WA
3 STEVE HALLIDAY, 54-90 BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 JIM (BAT) DRAKE, , KANEOHE, HI
5 ROBERT (PAPA) WARD, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 BILL "WILD BILL" WELFELT, CASCADE BIKES & TEAM DC, MONTROSE, CO
3 TOM CRANFORD, , HEMET, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE BMX/J$, OXNARD, CA
2 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
6 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
8 HAILEY FUENTES, FLY RACING/MOTUL/MODA, SANTEE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
5 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
6 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
4 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
6 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
7 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
4 SHAYLENE (THE TOMAHAWK) BROWN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
3 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROSEBURG, OR
4 ANJA DYER, CITY OF BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 KELLEY PRIMC, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 RONEE TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, SALEM, OR
7 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAWN LANDISI, , SANTEE, CA
2 ERIN 'ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 REBECCA SCHMIDT, , RENO, NV
4 KIMMY TERRY, , GILBERT, AZ
5 JENNA WILLIAMS, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, TACOMA, WA
6 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, BANDIT RACING, REDDING, CA
8 LISA MASTERSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
2 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, BOX/PROMAX/DK/ODI, LONG BEACH, CA
4 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
5 MARRY MORALES, ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NETTA "THE PHOENIX" GONZALEZ, BIG BIRD/ST GYM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
3 FAY HUMPERT, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 DONNA MUNOZ, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, , NORCO, CA
2 ENZO TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
3 LEVI COTA, 316 ONLINE RACING, NATIONAL CITY, CA
4 RYDER MCDANIEL, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 JOSHUA WHITE, , KINGMAN, AZ
6 CADEN GONZALEZ, , COSTA MESA, CA
7 DYLAN PALMER, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 BRAIDEN (HOT DOG) COOK, XRC/LDC, GLENDALE, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (MAD MAX) MAXI TEJEDA, , LOS ANGELES, CA
2 RYDER DELAGO, , BENECIA, CA
3 ANDREW TREJO, ANTELOPE VALLEY BMX, LANCASTER, CA
4 MORGAN DELAGO, , BENICIA, CA
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
6 GAGE SULLENBURGER, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 KEILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
8 CARTER TISUE, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MASON MARROQUIN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 TAYLOR WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
4 DEREK WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
5 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
6 AYDEN DANIEL, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 AUSTIN (SUPER TIGER) HASNA, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
8 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BRYAN FOLLAND, GROMBOMB/SPY/ODI, CORONA, CA
2 TYLER THUNEMAN, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
4 SPENCER AZEVEDO, , HANFORD, CA
5 ELLA (THE BOMBSHELL) REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 JEFFREY WOLFF, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 TRE TOIA, , HENDERSON, NV
8 AMAIYAH DURAN, , MANTECA, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ISAAC LONG, DAD, VISALIA, CA
2 BAILEY AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER LAURITANO, , GOODYEAR, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SETH BURDO, , HENDERSON, NV
2 RYAN (KARNZE) KARNS, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 CAMERON DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 NATHAN TOUTOLMIN, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
5 KEIKI PHILLIPS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
6 CAMERON (CJ) SIEPMAN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 GARRETT HOFFMAN, , KINGMAN, AZ
8 JEFFREY RUCKER, RUCKER MOTORSPORTS, KINGMAN, AZ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRENDEN AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
3 CASEY JON QUINN, PRODECK COATING/AMICI, LAKE HAVASU, AZ
4 SCHILOH (JOE DIRT) PITT, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
6 COBEN VILLA, TAILDRAGGERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 CASEY MARTIN, , MANTECA, CA
8 VINCENT CATANIA, , SURPRISE, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SEABASTIAN BOBBITT, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 ANDY HOLLAND, PAK PRO, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BRYCE (B DOG) HOLLY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JULIAN DIAZ, , REEDLEY, CA
5 TIMOTHY (MANHATTAN EXPRESS) MANAMTAM, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
6 TORIE FISHER, , MAPLE VALLEY, WA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 SOPHIE DIAZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KODY KOCH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RACHEL BOSTON, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
6 KEKOA DANAO, , CHULA VISTA, CA
7 ZACH PATTERSON, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 REESE PREFONTAINE, , CARLSBAD, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAYDEN JACOBSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRADLEY (BOOTY) MOODY, DON'S BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
3 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DESIREA HOLMGREEN, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 JOSEPH BROWN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE KESSLER, , HENDERSON, NV
2 KYLE OLIVER, SUN BRU/ALL STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
3 CODY MCKEON, ,
4 SHANE WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANNY NGUYEN, , VICTORVILLE, CA
2 ANTHONY BRADLEY, ,
3 ROBERT MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 MATTHEW RUCKER, , ELKO, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER BADIA, ,
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS ROBLES, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
2 DON BROCKMAN, ARMORYDOG.COM/A&B CYCLE, SANTEE, CA
3 RICHARD (BOOGA WOOGA) INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
4 JEREMY LYON, , DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
5 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WOODLAND HLS, CA
6 DALLAS ABBOTT, TRACK RATS-HAR0, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 ROBERT GARDNER III, , SAN JOSE, CA
8 JEROME FRIESENHAHN, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 19 Groups = 4
1 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MIKE FRITZ, THE PEDAL PROS/FLY/GOBIG, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 DANIEL DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
4 RUSSELL KELIIAA, BIKEWERX, AIEA, HI
5 ROBERT WILLIAMS, , COSTA MESA, CA
6 RAY SNOW, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BEN (SHEPHERD) SEIDL, FREE AGENT, FOUNTAIN, CO
8 RON SCALLY, AUBURN SIGNS.NET/MOM, WATERLOO, IA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
2 TY BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
3 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
4 RIVER HUHN, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
5 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
6 DEEGAN BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
7 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, HOUSE OF STICKERS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 CRAZY GAGE DELONG, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
2 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TREVOR LEMKE, GROM BOMB, LAKESIDE, CA
4 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
5 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
7 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
8 JADEN (CHACHE) PHILLIPS, BOMB SQUAD, ANAHEIM, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
2 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
3 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, DEEP POCKET RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ANGEL MONTOYA, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JACOB (VENADITO) DIAZ, DAD & MOM, REEDLEY, CA
6 FIORE PASSARO, , HOUSTON, TX
7 CADEN SMITH, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 BRENDAN JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 INTER Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 DYLAN WOOD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 AUSTIN JACOBSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 COLLIN CLEVENGER, , LAKESIDE, CA
5 MICAH KINGMAN, TRONIX, CONCORD, CA
6 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
7 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 NICHOLAS (REAPER) NEWMARK, DON NEWMARK, NEWBURY PARK, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 RAYMOND (LIGHT EM UP RAY) MAHONEY, , HAYWARD, CA
2 JACK SCHNEIDER, BICYCLE VIBE, PEORIA, AZ
3 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
4 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
5 DEREK (THE FUTURE) LUCERO, XBRAND GOGGLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
7 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
8 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, SPARKS, NV
10 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 COLE (GOOSE) GOODWIN, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
2 TYLER ISHII, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
3 RILEY HILLS, , CHANNEL ISLANDS HARBOR,
4 LEANDRO TASSARA, , TORRANCE, CA
5 JACOB GRAVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SANTA ANA, CA
6 (KRANKIN) KADEN HAYMOND, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
8 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
2 MORGAN DOVER, TRI-STATE PAIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 KYLE (ICEMAN) PRUDHOMME, 2 FAST BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ZACHARY OGRAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 NICHOLAS (THE SPAZ) CLARK, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 TYSON ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
8 JAKOB (THE JEDI) TUCKER, XBRAND GOGGLES, APPLEVALLEY, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
2 JAKE BERKMAN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
4 RANDALL (SILVER FOX) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
5 TYLER BROOKS, BRIGADE/RBP, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
6 MICHAEL "FIRE HOT" PETER, , LAVEEN, AZ
7 DAKOTA (FAST & FURIOUS) MARQUEZ, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GREELEY, CO
8 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
13 INTER Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 RICHARD ENCINAS, AVERAGE JOES BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
2 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
3 CHASE (CHASER RACER) GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
4 BRANDON RIGGS, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
5 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 CHASE ROTHENBERGER, , GILBERT, AZ
7 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 JORDAN MCCLOUD, MINI MANIAC RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BICYCLES, HESPERIA, CA
2 STEVEN SLEAD, GUNSLINGER BIKES, SANTEE, CA
3 COLE (C-4) BAILES, X FACTORY/THE PIT, NEW RIVER, AZ
4 NICHOLAS RAWLING, MOOSE BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
5 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
6 RYSSEN (RY DOG) PAJELA-INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
7 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
8 NICK (INICK) CURTIS, TOO HIP RACING/RISEN/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
15 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (RADICAL RAND) RAND QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
2 TAYLOR (BIG SEXY) WAYNE, ORP DALLAS, SUNNY VALE, TX
3 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
4 ANTHONY LEE, RAINMAN RACING, PRUNEDALE, CA
5 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
6 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
7 JAKE (BUBBA) SALDANA, , IRVINE, CA
8 OAKLEY (RAZOR) BUSK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RICHFIELD, UT
16 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MICAH GRAY, CHAIN DRIVEN BIKE SHOP, LAS CRUCES, NM
2 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, PLEASENT HILL, CA
3 CHASE PINCKARD, AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 CORY WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ANTONIO "LADIES CHOICE" HUFF, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 NELSON BANNON, , TUCSON, AZ
7 WESLEY PRICE, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
8 RYAN WILSON, MOOSE BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JESSE FOSSETT, CITY OF BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AUSTIN GARZA, , REEDLEY, CA
3 ADAM SULLIVAN, ROTTEN CRE8TION, YUMA, AZ
4 BRYCE YOUNG, , GLADE PARK, CO
5 JEFFERY GOOD, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CURTIS OLIVER, SUN BRU/ALL STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
7 VINCE BELT, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CODY RICHARDSON, SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN YUDHISTIRA, , RESEDA, CA
2 BLAKE COLTON, IMBMX, MARION, IA
3 SCOTT (COMPTON) JANSSENS, GATENINE DESIGN, HENDERSON, NV
4 MIKE (ROBONEZ) NESBITT, , FT MOHAVE, AZ
5 RICHARD GILMORE, LOOKING, GLENDALE, AZ
6 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
7 ALEX LEAL, FULLERTON BIKES, WHITTIER, CA
8 JEREMY MCGRATH, , SAN DIEGO, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
2 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
3 ALLAN (WIERD AL) COOKE, HARO, VISTA, CA
4 MICHAEL MUSIC, STAATS/RADIOACTIVE, MERIDIAN, ID
5 LUKE COPELAND, AV BMX, PALMDALE, CA
6 RICK CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 ANDY (CHAVEZ) VILLA, S & M BIKES/SINEMA SOLUT, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
2 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 THOMAS (MACHINE) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
4 BRANDON BENTON, , LOS ANGELES, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN LAU, , WAIPAHU, HI
2 ELLIOTT EVANS, AZ BIKE / SE, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
3 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, CRUSH/ SX /FLY, ANAHEIM, CA
4 JASON (DOGGER) GERMAN, DEFT/S&M/FOX, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
5 DEMPSEY STOCKER, , FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
6 LEE GEDDINGS, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SNAP, HILL AFB, UT
7 ERIC SMITH, JUST BMX, HENDERSON, NV
8 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
3 SIMON (CHINO) LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, C.O.B. TORQUE TRAINING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 CARTER (GO KART) SHEFFIELD, AXLES OF EVIL, MISSION VIEJO, CA
5 ASHTON DAVIS, TRONIX BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
6 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
7 CHARLIE (CHOOCH) CHRISTOPHER, , HARTVILLE, OH
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 TYLER (FLYING TY) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX/YELEY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
7 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
8 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VENTURA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
7 BEAUDIE TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
8 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
4 (ACTION) JACKSON NGAHEU, MOM & DAD, FULLERTON, CA
5 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
6 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
7 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 11:25, SANTEE, CA
8 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
5 (JUMPIN) JOSH BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
7 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
8 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
2 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
5 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
7 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
8 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
4 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
5 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
8 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
5 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
6 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
7 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 CHANCE MILLER, BMX PUNX/ANARCHY/SUPERCR, BULLHEAD, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
5 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
6 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
7 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
8 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
4 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
5 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
6 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
7 GAVIN NELSON, , CHICO, CA
8 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
3 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
4 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
7 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
8 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 DERIK BERGH, TANGENT, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RAC/GROM, BRENTWOOD, CA
5 BRANDON (SPIN KID) CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
6 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
7 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
8 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
4 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
5 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FACTORY REDLINE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
7 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
8 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ARLINGTON, TX
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
2 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
4 SHANNON TROGLIA, SUPERCROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
5 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 RANDY CORNELIUS, BIG DAVES RACING TEAM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 JOSH SONTAG, WE INDUSTRIES, PERRIS, CA
8 CHRIS "THE MORON" BANKS, BMX PUNKS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 3
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 CHARLES ROBINSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, NORCO, CA
5 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
6 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
7 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
8 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 AL ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 BRIAN (MISTER BS) SIMMONS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
4 JOE BLATCHFORD, , SHERMAN OAKS, CA
5 MARK NUNLEY, ODI, ONTARIO, CA
6 ERIC SWEETS, TORQUE TRAINING/ALIAS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
8 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KEIARA (BMX BABY) INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
2 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, ,
3 JUSTIN MCMILLAN, , BUCKEYE, AZ
4 GAGE WEIDMAN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY,
5 KAREN WHITMORE, ,
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AYDEN DEGIACOMO, , WESTMINSTER, CA
2 ABIGAIL GILLILAND, , CAMARILLO, CA
3 MIKKO LOPEZ, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 SILAS LEE, , NATIONAL CITY, CA
5 PEYTON HODGES, , SAN DIMAS, CA
6 CAMERON BRADLEY, , KINGMAN, AZ
7 JORDAN ADAMS, ,
8 WYATT TABOR, ,
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDN WIKE, , RENO, NV
2 JOHNNY GOODWIN, BOX COMPONENTS, ANAHEIM, CA
3 STATLIN SIMINGTON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AIDAN DICKEY, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, PORTLAND, OR
5 DARIUS CHAPMAN, , SPARKS, NV
6 DEEGAN WRIGHT, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 JUSTICE MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
8 ANDREW MILLIRON, ,
A PRO Total Riders = 36 Groups = 5
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
3 GAVIN LUBBE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MONTEREY, CA
4 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 PAUL LANGE, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 NATE BERKHEIMER, DIAMONDBACK/UNIT CLOTHIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, VSI/NOVIK GLOVES/XRC, CHANDLER, AZ
8 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAVANNAH DAVIS, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, GLENDALE, AZ
4 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
6 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
8 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 PARKER SCROGGINS, , SAN DIMAS, CA
4 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
5 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
6 DEEGAN BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
7 GUNNAR (LIL CRACKER) FUSON, ICEE, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
8 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 DYLAN WOOD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
2 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 MAX LIGMAN, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
5 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
6 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
7 MASON MARROQUIN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE BMX/J$, OXNARD, CA
3 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
4 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 BMX RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
7 JACOB GRAVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SANTA ANA, CA
8 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
7 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
8 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BICYCLES, HESPERIA, CA
2 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 RYSSEN (RY DOG) PAJELA-INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
4 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 CHASE LOPEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 NICK (INICK) CURTIS, TOO HIP RACING/RISEN/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
8 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
2 ANTHONY LEE, RAINMAN RACING, PRUNEDALE, CA
3 CHASE PINCKARD, AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 (RADICAL RAND) RAND QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
5 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 JEREMY MCGRATH, , SAN DIEGO, CA
3 BRYCE YOUNG, , GLADE PARK, CO
4 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 RICHARD GILMORE, LOOKING, GLENDALE, AZ
6 LEE GEDDINGS, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SNAP, HILL AFB, UT
7 JASON (CHANGSTAR) CHANG, CHANGSTAR/SUPERCROSS/FLY, MILILANI, HI
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, C.O.B. TORQUE TRAINING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, FORM/ELITE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
4 CARTER (GO KART) SHEFFIELD, AXLES OF EVIL, MISSION VIEJO, CA
5 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
6 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
7 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
8 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE/GOPRO, LIVERMORE, CA
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
5 BEAUDIE TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
6 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
7 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
8 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
4 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
5 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
6 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
7 DILLON (BIG D) WALIA, GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 CHASE DOUGLAS, , CHATSWORTH, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, MONTEREY, CA
7 JONATHAN WILLIAMS, BIKE ALLEY, COSTA MESA, CA
8 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
3 JAIDEN BING, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, KAILUA, HI
4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
6 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
7 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 EDWARD (BUBBA) HAUSNER, , HENDERSON, NV
5 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP RACEPARTS.COM, ROCKWALL, TX
6 ANTHONY GARZA, , YUMA, AZ
7 DERRIK BLACKMORE, , DURANGO, CO
8 TYLER (CHEDDA BOB) SHARP, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, OAK GROVE, OR
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
3 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 KEITH "THE AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, , CARSON CITY, NV
5 MICHAEL HECOX, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 JEFF MCCULLOUGH, LOST REALITY, SANTA BARBARA, CA
7 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
8 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FACTORY REDLINE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN (SUPER BEE) VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BOARD SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 BRYLAN GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
4 ALEXIS (BAD BUTT) LINDERMAN, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA
6 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
7 MAILE HEFNER, SPY/AXO/EKEN/HAYES, LA MESA, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
4 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
5 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
7 JUSTICE (ACE) LAVIN, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 MACI CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
3 SHAYNE BIGGS, , ESCONDIDO, CA
4 JAIMA MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
5 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
6 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
7 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
8 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
3 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 JESSE (NO JOKE) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE/GHP BMX, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
6 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
7 ANALICIA (BOOGIE) PARISH, HOOLIGANS FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
8 ZOE (LIL MONSTER) BACA, BBR/SE RACING, LOS BANOS, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE BMX/J$, OXNARD, CA
4 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
7 JASMINE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
8 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
6 ELISABETH (E-BEAR) GLENNON, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
7 MADISSON CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
4 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
7 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
8 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
7 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
8 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
2 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
3 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
5 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
6 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX
7 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 MICAYLA (THE UNDERDOG) GASKEY, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, ORANGE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
3 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
4 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
5 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
6 MARISSA (SHRUGS) BIRDSALL, ELINGS PARK BMX, SANTA BARBARA, CA
7 SIENNA PITA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
8 ADDISON KING, FULLERTON BIKES, SIGNAL HILL, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, GLENDALE, AZ
3 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
4 KILEE (K-ROC) HOLROYD, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
5 JORDAN MIFFLIN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 ALLISON SENNETT, , RIVERSIDE, CA
5 SAVANNAH DAVIS, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
6 ALEXIS ORTIZ, , SURPRISE, AZ
7 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
8 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
3 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 VICTORIA JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
6 BROOKE OBLAD, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 ALYSHA WEAVER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, GILBERT, AZ
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 JENNA WILLIAMS, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, TACOMA, WA
3 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
7 MIKKEL DEVORE, , SPOKANE, WA
8 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
4 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
6 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
7 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
8 LIAM ONEIL, AXLES OF EVIL, TRABUCO CANYON, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
2 TYLER CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
4 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
6 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
7 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 COBY ANDREWS, NAPA VALLEY BMX CRUSH, EL SOBRANTE, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
3 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
5 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
6 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
7 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 ELIJAH "LIGHTNING" MONTOYA, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
5 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
6 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
7 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
8 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 KENNY (SHWAZY) CROSS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MILPITAS, CA
3 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
4 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
6 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
7 TYLER (TURBO) BLACK, B & B GATES, ST GEORGE, UT
8 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
2 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
3 RYAN HALLIGAN, CYCLECRAFT SMOOTHIE KING, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
4 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
5 DAWSON LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
6 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
7 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
2 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
3 DAKOTA BACA, LOOKING, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
4 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
5 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 DUSTIN MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
8 KYLE (KAMIKAZE) WILLIS, LDC/661, GILBERT, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 BRIAN BENDER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SANTA ANA, CA
3 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP/RISEN, SPARKS, NV
6 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
7 MARCOS MARTINEZ, POLE POSITION, LA MESA, NM
8 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 BRENDON (SHIBBY) SIZEMORE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 SHAWN CARDEN, 801 FACTORY/STAATS, SALINAS, CA
6 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
7 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
2 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO STAATS FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
4 GARRETT WILLIAMS, , ANAHEIM, CA
5 JACOB MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
6 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 JAMIE MCBRIDE, ONEBODE, MESA, AZ
8 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MODESTO, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, XQUIZIT, AVONDALE, AZ
3 MICHAEL SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 BOBBY ZAHM, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RYAN WEBER, BIKE ALLEY/ROCKSTAR, CORONA, CA
6 PAUL PANKOW, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, EL CAJON, CA
7 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
8 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 BRIAN MOHR, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
5 (JAMMIN) JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
6 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
7 DONALD FISHER, BULLSEYE/RISEN/GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
8 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 BRIAN (MISTER BS) SIMMONS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
3 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
4 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 DAVID TURNER, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
6 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
7 STEVE GRAY, MJT DESIGNS/SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
8 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/ JOE'S, FREDERICK, CO
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
4 TROY ROBINSON, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
5 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, TEAM COLOMBIA, MILL CREEK, WA
6 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
7 JEREMY KAM, BIKE FACTORY/SPEED, MILILANI, HI
8 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HARRY LEARY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
3 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, CRUSH/ SX /FLY, ANAHEIM, CA
4 KEVIN (FLYIN' CARROT) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
6 MATT SPENCER, LAKETOWN GT, S JORDAN, UT
7 MARK MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 NICHOLAS ROTH, BMXTC, EVERETT, WA
3 STEVE HALLIDAY, 54-90 BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 JIM (BAT) DRAKE, , KANEOHE, HI
5 ROBERT (PAPA) WARD, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE RACING, PAHRUMP, NV
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 BILL "WILD BILL" WELFELT, CASCADE BIKES & TEAM DC, MONTROSE, CO
3 TOM CRANFORD, , HEMET, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE BMX/J$, OXNARD, CA
2 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
6 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
8 HAILEY FUENTES, FLY RACING/MOTUL/MODA, SANTEE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
5 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
6 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
4 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
6 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
7 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
4 SHAYLENE (THE TOMAHAWK) BROWN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
2 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
3 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROSEBURG, OR
4 ANJA DYER, CITY OF BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 KELLEY PRIMC, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 RONEE TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, SALEM, OR
7 VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAWN LANDISI, , SANTEE, CA
2 ERIN 'ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 REBECCA SCHMIDT, , RENO, NV
4 KIMMY TERRY, , GILBERT, AZ
5 JENNA WILLIAMS, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, TACOMA, WA
6 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, BANDIT RACING, REDDING, CA
8 LISA MASTERSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
2 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, BOX/PROMAX/DK/ODI, LONG BEACH, CA
4 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
5 MARRY MORALES, ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NETTA "THE PHOENIX" GONZALEZ, BIG BIRD/ST GYM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
3 FAY HUMPERT, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 DONNA MUNOZ, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, , NORCO, CA
2 ENZO TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
3 LEVI COTA, 316 ONLINE RACING, NATIONAL CITY, CA
4 RYDER MCDANIEL, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 JOSHUA WHITE, , KINGMAN, AZ
6 CADEN GONZALEZ, , COSTA MESA, CA
7 DYLAN PALMER, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 BRAIDEN (HOT DOG) COOK, XRC/LDC, GLENDALE, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (MAD MAX) MAXI TEJEDA, , LOS ANGELES, CA
2 RYDER DELAGO, , BENECIA, CA
3 ANDREW TREJO, ANTELOPE VALLEY BMX, LANCASTER, CA
4 MORGAN DELAGO, , BENICIA, CA
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
6 GAGE SULLENBURGER, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 KEILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
8 CARTER TISUE, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MASON MARROQUIN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 TAYLOR WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
4 DEREK WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
5 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
6 AYDEN DANIEL, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 AUSTIN (SUPER TIGER) HASNA, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
8 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BRYAN FOLLAND, GROMBOMB/SPY/ODI, CORONA, CA
2 TYLER THUNEMAN, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
4 SPENCER AZEVEDO, , HANFORD, CA
5 ELLA (THE BOMBSHELL) REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 JEFFREY WOLFF, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 TRE TOIA, , HENDERSON, NV
8 AMAIYAH DURAN, , MANTECA, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ISAAC LONG, DAD, VISALIA, CA
2 BAILEY AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER LAURITANO, , GOODYEAR, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SETH BURDO, , HENDERSON, NV
2 RYAN (KARNZE) KARNS, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 CAMERON DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 NATHAN TOUTOLMIN, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
5 KEIKI PHILLIPS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
6 CAMERON (CJ) SIEPMAN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 GARRETT HOFFMAN, , KINGMAN, AZ
8 JEFFREY RUCKER, RUCKER MOTORSPORTS, KINGMAN, AZ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRENDEN AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
3 CASEY JON QUINN, PRODECK COATING/AMICI, LAKE HAVASU, AZ
4 SCHILOH (JOE DIRT) PITT, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
6 COBEN VILLA, TAILDRAGGERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 CASEY MARTIN, , MANTECA, CA
8 VINCENT CATANIA, , SURPRISE, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SEABASTIAN BOBBITT, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 ANDY HOLLAND, PAK PRO, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BRYCE (B DOG) HOLLY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JULIAN DIAZ, , REEDLEY, CA
5 TIMOTHY (MANHATTAN EXPRESS) MANAMTAM, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
6 TORIE FISHER, , MAPLE VALLEY, WA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 SOPHIE DIAZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KODY KOCH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RACHEL BOSTON, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
6 KEKOA DANAO, , CHULA VISTA, CA
7 ZACH PATTERSON, , BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
8 REESE PREFONTAINE, , CARLSBAD, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAYDEN JACOBSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRADLEY (BOOTY) MOODY, DON'S BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
3 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 DESIREA HOLMGREEN, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 JOSEPH BROWN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE KESSLER, , HENDERSON, NV
2 KYLE OLIVER, SUN BRU/ALL STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
3 CODY MCKEON, ,
4 SHANE WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANNY NGUYEN, , VICTORVILLE, CA
2 ANTHONY BRADLEY, ,
3 ROBERT MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 MATTHEW RUCKER, , ELKO, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER BADIA, ,
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS ROBLES, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
2 DON BROCKMAN, ARMORYDOG.COM/A&B CYCLE, SANTEE, CA
3 RICHARD (BOOGA WOOGA) INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
4 JEREMY LYON, , DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
5 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WOODLAND HLS, CA
6 DALLAS ABBOTT, TRACK RATS-HAR0, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 ROBERT GARDNER III, , SAN JOSE, CA
8 JEROME FRIESENHAHN, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 19 Groups = 4
1 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MIKE FRITZ, THE PEDAL PROS/FLY/GOBIG, GRANITE BAY, CA
3 DANIEL DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
4 RUSSELL KELIIAA, BIKEWERX, AIEA, HI
5 ROBERT WILLIAMS, , COSTA MESA, CA
6 RAY SNOW, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BEN (SHEPHERD) SEIDL, FREE AGENT, FOUNTAIN, CO
8 RON SCALLY, AUBURN SIGNS.NET/MOM, WATERLOO, IA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
2 TY BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
3 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
4 RIVER HUHN, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
5 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
6 DEEGAN BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
7 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, HOUSE OF STICKERS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 CRAZY GAGE DELONG, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
2 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TREVOR LEMKE, GROM BOMB, LAKESIDE, CA
4 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
5 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
7 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
8 JADEN (CHACHE) PHILLIPS, BOMB SQUAD, ANAHEIM, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
2 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
3 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, DEEP POCKET RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ANGEL MONTOYA, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JACOB (VENADITO) DIAZ, DAD & MOM, REEDLEY, CA
6 FIORE PASSARO, , HOUSTON, TX
7 CADEN SMITH, , APPLE VALLEY, CA
8 BRENDAN JOHNSON, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 INTER Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 DYLAN WOOD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 AUSTIN JACOBSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 COLLIN CLEVENGER, , LAKESIDE, CA
5 MICAH KINGMAN, TRONIX, CONCORD, CA
6 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
7 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 NICHOLAS (REAPER) NEWMARK, DON NEWMARK, NEWBURY PARK, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 RAYMOND (LIGHT EM UP RAY) MAHONEY, , HAYWARD, CA
2 JACK SCHNEIDER, BICYCLE VIBE, PEORIA, AZ
3 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
4 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
5 DEREK (THE FUTURE) LUCERO, XBRAND GOGGLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
7 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
8 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, SPARKS, NV
10 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 COLE (GOOSE) GOODWIN, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
2 TYLER ISHII, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
3 RILEY HILLS, , CHANNEL ISLANDS HARBOR,
4 LEANDRO TASSARA, , TORRANCE, CA
5 JACOB GRAVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SANTA ANA, CA
6 (KRANKIN) KADEN HAYMOND, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
8 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
2 MORGAN DOVER, TRI-STATE PAIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
4 KYLE (ICEMAN) PRUDHOMME, 2 FAST BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ZACHARY OGRAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 NICHOLAS (THE SPAZ) CLARK, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 TYSON ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
8 JAKOB (THE JEDI) TUCKER, XBRAND GOGGLES, APPLEVALLEY, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
2 JAKE BERKMAN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
4 RANDALL (SILVER FOX) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
5 TYLER BROOKS, BRIGADE/RBP, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
6 MICHAEL "FIRE HOT" PETER, , LAVEEN, AZ
7 DAKOTA (FAST & FURIOUS) MARQUEZ, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GREELEY, CO
8 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
13 INTER Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 RICHARD ENCINAS, AVERAGE JOES BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
2 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
3 CHASE (CHASER RACER) GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
4 BRANDON RIGGS, , N LAS VEGAS, NV
5 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
6 CHASE ROTHENBERGER, , GILBERT, AZ
7 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 JORDAN MCCLOUD, MINI MANIAC RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BICYCLES, HESPERIA, CA
2 STEVEN SLEAD, GUNSLINGER BIKES, SANTEE, CA
3 COLE (C-4) BAILES, X FACTORY/THE PIT, NEW RIVER, AZ
4 NICHOLAS RAWLING, MOOSE BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
5 NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT
6 RYSSEN (RY DOG) PAJELA-INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
7 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
8 NICK (INICK) CURTIS, TOO HIP RACING/RISEN/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
15 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (RADICAL RAND) RAND QUINN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
2 TAYLOR (BIG SEXY) WAYNE, ORP DALLAS, SUNNY VALE, TX
3 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
4 ANTHONY LEE, RAINMAN RACING, PRUNEDALE, CA
5 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
6 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
7 JAKE (BUBBA) SALDANA, , IRVINE, CA
8 OAKLEY (RAZOR) BUSK, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, RICHFIELD, UT
16 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MICAH GRAY, CHAIN DRIVEN BIKE SHOP, LAS CRUCES, NM
2 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, PLEASENT HILL, CA
3 CHASE PINCKARD, AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 CORY WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ANTONIO "LADIES CHOICE" HUFF, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 NELSON BANNON, , TUCSON, AZ
7 WESLEY PRICE, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
8 RYAN WILSON, MOOSE BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JESSE FOSSETT, CITY OF BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AUSTIN GARZA, , REEDLEY, CA
3 ADAM SULLIVAN, ROTTEN CRE8TION, YUMA, AZ
4 BRYCE YOUNG, , GLADE PARK, CO
5 JEFFERY GOOD, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CURTIS OLIVER, SUN BRU/ALL STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
7 VINCE BELT, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CODY RICHARDSON, SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN YUDHISTIRA, , RESEDA, CA
2 BLAKE COLTON, IMBMX, MARION, IA
3 SCOTT (COMPTON) JANSSENS, GATENINE DESIGN, HENDERSON, NV
4 MIKE (ROBONEZ) NESBITT, , FT MOHAVE, AZ
5 RICHARD GILMORE, LOOKING, GLENDALE, AZ
6 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
7 ALEX LEAL, FULLERTON BIKES, WHITTIER, CA
8 JEREMY MCGRATH, , SAN DIEGO, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
2 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
3 ALLAN (WIERD AL) COOKE, HARO, VISTA, CA
4 MICHAEL MUSIC, STAATS/RADIOACTIVE, MERIDIAN, ID
5 LUKE COPELAND, AV BMX, PALMDALE, CA
6 RICK CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 ANDY (CHAVEZ) VILLA, S & M BIKES/SINEMA SOLUT, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
2 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 THOMAS (MACHINE) LATTENHAUER, SHOWTIME BMX, PLACENTIA, CA
4 BRANDON BENTON, , LOS ANGELES, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN LAU, , WAIPAHU, HI
2 ELLIOTT EVANS, AZ BIKE / SE, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
3 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, CRUSH/ SX /FLY, ANAHEIM, CA
4 JASON (DOGGER) GERMAN, DEFT/S&M/FOX, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
5 DEMPSEY STOCKER, , FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
6 LEE GEDDINGS, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SNAP, HILL AFB, UT
7 ERIC SMITH, JUST BMX, HENDERSON, NV
8 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
3 SIMON (CHINO) LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, C.O.B. TORQUE TRAINING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 CARTER (GO KART) SHEFFIELD, AXLES OF EVIL, MISSION VIEJO, CA
5 ASHTON DAVIS, TRONIX BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
6 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
7 CHARLIE (CHOOCH) CHRISTOPHER, , HARTVILLE, OH
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 TYLER (FLYING TY) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX/YELEY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
7 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
8 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VENTURA, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
7 BEAUDIE TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
8 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
4 (ACTION) JACKSON NGAHEU, MOM & DAD, FULLERTON, CA
5 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
6 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
7 WILLIAM DUNPHY, JOHN 11:25, SANTEE, CA
8 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
5 (JUMPIN) JOSH BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
7 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
8 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
2 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
4 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
5 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
7 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
8 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
4 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
5 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
8 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
4 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
5 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
6 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
7 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 CHANCE MILLER, BMX PUNX/ANARCHY/SUPERCR, BULLHEAD, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
5 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
6 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
7 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
8 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
4 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
5 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
6 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
7 GAVIN NELSON, , CHICO, CA
8 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
3 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
4 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
7 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
8 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 DERIK BERGH, TANGENT, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RAC/GROM, BRENTWOOD, CA
5 BRANDON (SPIN KID) CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
6 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
7 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
8 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
4 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
5 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FACTORY REDLINE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
7 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
8 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ARLINGTON, TX
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
2 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
4 SHANNON TROGLIA, SUPERCROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
5 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 RANDY CORNELIUS, BIG DAVES RACING TEAM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 JOSH SONTAG, WE INDUSTRIES, PERRIS, CA
8 CHRIS "THE MORON" BANKS, BMX PUNKS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 3
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 CHARLES ROBINSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, NORCO, CA
5 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
6 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
7 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
8 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 AL ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 BRIAN (MISTER BS) SIMMONS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
4 JOE BLATCHFORD, , SHERMAN OAKS, CA
5 MARK NUNLEY, ODI, ONTARIO, CA
6 ERIC SWEETS, TORQUE TRAINING/ALIAS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
8 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
LAS VEGAS NATIONAL #1
on 07/14/2012 at 10:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ANSWER/RENNEN 251
2 FACTORY INTENSE 240
3 HYPER BICYCLES 239
4 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 214
5 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 212
6 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 205
7 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 203
8 FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM 190
9 GT BICYCLES 183
10 REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTORY 182
11 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 181
12 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 170
Bike Shop Team Results for
LAS VEGAS NATIONAL #1
on 07/14/2012 at 10:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 241
2 GORDY'S BICYCLES 179
3 FORM/ELITE BICYCLES 172
4 BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKSTAR 167
5 RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY 157
6 510 BAY AREA BMXERS 155
7 BIG TOOL TANGENT 126
8 SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE 121
9 ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP 99
10 GOLDS GYM/ORP 95
11 MOOSE BMX 31
Trophy Team Results for
LAS VEGAS NATIONAL #1
on 07/14/2012 at 10:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS 132
2 HANFORD BMX 130
3 NO XCUSES 126
4 WILD CHILD RACING 110
5 THE NATIONALS 107
6 GUNSLINGER BICYCLES 101
7 TEAM AJO STAATS-CIARI/FLY 86
8 DON'S BICYCLE 73
9 BIGHORN BMX 60
10 REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO 52
11 RADIOACTIVE/STAATS 40
12 NO LIMIT RACING 22
Rider Results
LAS VEGAS NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 32 Groups = 4
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
3 GAVIN LUBBE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MONTEREY, CA
4 PAUL LANGE, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
6 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
8 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, GLENDALE, AZ
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 SAVANNAH DAVIS, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
4 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
7 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
8 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, MOODYS SUPERSTORE, CORONA, CA
3 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JAKE MARTINEZ, , SAN DIEGO, CA
6 GUNNAR (LIL CRACKER) FUSON, ICEE, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
7 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 PARKER SCROGGINS, , SAN DIMAS, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 DYLAN WOOD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 MAX LIGMAN, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
5 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
6 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
7 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
8 DAMON MILLER, REDLINE-FEI RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE BMX/J$, OXNARD, CA
5 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING, UNION CITY, CA
7 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, SPARKS, NV
8 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 BMX RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
6 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
7 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
8 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BICYCLES, HESPERIA, CA
2 RYSSEN (RY DOG) PAJELA-INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
3 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
4 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
5 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
6 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
7 NICK (INICK) CURTIS, TOO HIP RACING/RISEN/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
8 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 LUKE COPELAND, AV BMX, PALMDALE, CA
3 RICHARD GILMORE, LOOKING, GLENDALE, AZ
4 BRYCE YOUNG, , GLADE PARK, CO
5 LEE GEDDINGS, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SNAP, HILL AFB, UT
6 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
7 ANTHONY LEE, RAINMAN RACING, PRUNEDALE, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 LEVI HUVARD, I'M THAT KID, CAMARILLO, CA
3 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
4 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
5 CARTER (GO KART) SHEFFIELD, AXLES OF EVIL, MISSION VIEJO, CA
6 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
7 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, FORM/ELITE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
8 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE/GOPRO, LIVERMORE, CA
4 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
5 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
6 ADRIAN RICHMOND, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
8 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
4 (JUMPIN) JOSH BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
5 DILLON (BIG D) WALIA, GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
8 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, MONTEREY, CA
3 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
4 COLE BRADSHAW, , ELY, NV
5 DYLAN (DYL PICKLE) ROBERTSON, CRUPI, ELY, NV
6 JONATHAN WILLIAMS, BIKE ALLEY, COSTA MESA, CA
7 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 ANTHONY (PIZZA MAN) CALAHAN, MOM, SPRING VALLEY, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
4 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
5 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
7 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
8 JAIDEN BING, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, KAILUA, HI
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BELLFLOWER BIKES/SPY, CORONA, CA
5 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
6 PRICE (PRICE IS RIGHT) SANDOVAL, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP RACEPARTS.COM, ROCKWALL, TX
8 TYLER HALL, 2 EXTREME, SURPRISE, AZ
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KEITH "THE AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, , CARSON CITY, NV
3 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
4 NICHOLAS (THE STICKMAN) SMITH, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, DIAMOND BACK RAC/KENDA, HENDERSON, NV
6 BRIAN (BP) LUEDERS, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
7 (YUM YUM) BRADY RENO, SHEALENRENO.COM, PLANO, TX
8 MICHAEL HECOX, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
2 BRYLAN GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
4 ALEXIS (BAD BUTT) LINDERMAN, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 MAILE HEFNER, SPY/AXO/EKEN/HAYES, LA MESA, CA
6 BROOKLYN (SUPER BEE) VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BOARD SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
4 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
7 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
8 MACI CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
3 JAIMA MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
4 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
5 SHAYNE BIGGS, , ESCONDIDO, CA
6 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
7 PAIGE NIELSEN, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, POLE POSITION, SPRING, TX
4 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
5 BELLA STEVENS, RAINMAN RACING, SANTA CRUZ, CA
6 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
8 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE BMX/J$, OXNARD, CA
4 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
6 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
8 JASMINE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
6 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
7 MADISSON CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
5 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
6 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
8 BROOKLYN MANN, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
7 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
8 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
2 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
4 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
6 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
7 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
8 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
3 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
4 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 SIENNA PITA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
6 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
7 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
8 ADDISON KING, FULLERTON BIKES, SIGNAL HILL, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, GLENDALE, AZ
2 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3 KILEE (K-ROC) HOLROYD, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
4 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
7 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
3 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 ALEXIS ORTIZ, , SURPRISE, AZ
7 ALLISON SENNETT, , RIVERSIDE, CA
8 SAVANNAH DAVIS, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
4 ALYSHA WEAVER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 BRANDI (BRANDO) MILLIGAN, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
6 BROOKE OBLAD, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
8 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, GILBERT, AZ
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 DAWN LANDISI, , SANTEE, CA
3 JENNA WILLIAMS, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, TACOMA, WA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
3 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 SHAWN HUFFINE, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
7 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
8 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
3 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
5 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
6 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
7 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
8 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TYLER CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
6 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
7 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
8 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
7 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
8 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
3 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 ROBBIE (AIRPORT) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
7 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
8 A J CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
3 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
4 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
5 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
6 RICHARD ENCINAS, AVERAGE JOES BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
7 KENNY (SHWAZY) CROSS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MILPITAS, CA
8 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
2 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
3 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
4 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
5 RYAN HALLIGAN, CYCLECRAFT SMOOTHIE KING, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
6 DAWSON LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
2 DAKOTA BACA, LOOKING, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
4 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
5 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
6 DUSTIN MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
8 AIDAN (IRONMAN) ROMERO, FACTORY JJ BICYCLES/TLD, TUCSON, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
3 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BRIAN BENDER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SANTA ANA, CA
5 ZACK KOLESKY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
6 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP/RISEN, SPARKS, NV
7 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
3 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
4 MITCHELL BROCK, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, ORANGEVALE, CA
5 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, NAMPA, ID
6 SHAWN CARDEN, 801 FACTORY/STAATS, SALINAS, CA
7 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 BRENDON (SHIBBY) SIZEMORE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO STAATS FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
4 GARRETT WILLIAMS, , ANAHEIM, CA
5 JAMIE MCBRIDE, ONEBODE, MESA, AZ
6 JACOB MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MICHAEL SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
4 BOBBY ZAHM, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RYAN WEBER, BIKE ALLEY/ROCKSTAR, CORONA, CA
6 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
7 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
8 PAUL PANKOW, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, EL CAJON, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
2 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 BRIAN MOHR, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 (JAMMIN) JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
7 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
8 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
3 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
6 EFRIAM MIRANDA, VRP/BIKE ALLEY, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
7 LYLE SHIFFER, , SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA
8 BRAD (BIG SEXY) MOORE, SIGN DOG, ELLENSBURG, WA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 BRIAN (MISTER BS) SIMMONS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
3 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 AL ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
6 TODD (SARGE) HOOD, BLAZE/CRIT PLATE, PEYTON, CO
7 DINO MATTONI, SIGN DOG/ESP/GHY BIKE, PUYALLUP, WA
8 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
4 TROY ROBINSON, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
5 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
6 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
7 MICHAEL JONES, CAL TIME-FULLERTON BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 JEREMY KAM, BIKE FACTORY/SPEED, MILILANI, HI
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, CRUSH/ SX /FLY, ANAHEIM, CA
2 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
3 MATT SPENCER, LAKETOWN GT, S JORDAN, UT
4 KEVIN (FLYIN' CARROT) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 MARK MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
7 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ERIK (MOOSE) MARTIN, MOOSE BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS ROTH, BMXTC, EVERETT, WA
2 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 STEVE HALLIDAY, 54-90 BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 JIM (BAT) DRAKE, , KANEOHE, HI
5 ROBERT (PAPA) WARD, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 BILL "WILD BILL" WELFELT, CASCADE BIKES & TEAM DC, MONTROSE, CO
3 TOM CRANFORD, , HEMET, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE BMX/J$, OXNARD, CA
6 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
8 HAILEY FUENTES, FLY RACING/MOTUL/MODA, SANTEE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
5 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
4 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
6 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
7 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
2 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
3 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
5 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 SHAYLENE (THE TOMAHAWK) BROWN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
2 ANJA DYER, CITY OF BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 RONEE TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, SALEM, OR
4 KELLEY PRIMC, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 MARIA REIMAN, ,
6 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROSEBURG, OR
7 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAWN LANDISI, , SANTEE, CA
2 ERIN 'ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 JENNA WILLIAMS, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, TACOMA, WA
5 REBECCA SCHMIDT, , RENO, NV
6 KIMMY TERRY, , GILBERT, AZ
7 LISA MASTERSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
8 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, BANDIT RACING, REDDING, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
2 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, BOX/PROMAX/DK/ODI, LONG BEACH, CA
4 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
5 MARRY MORALES, ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NETTA "THE PHOENIX" GONZALEZ, BIG BIRD/ST GYM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
3 FAY HUMPERT, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DONNA MUNOZ, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 ENZO TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
2 CADEN GONZALEZ, , COSTA MESA, CA
3 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, , FRESON, CA
4 OWEN BERGQUIST, , GILBERT, AZ
5 LEVI COTA, 316 ONLINE RACING, NATIONAL CITY, CA
6 DYLAN PALMER, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 AVRAM (ZANDER) RIVAS, , EL PASO, TX
8 KIAN PAUL MCKEEN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW TREJO, ANTELOPE VALLEY BMX, LANCASTER, CA
2 CARTER TISUE, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 GAGE SULLENBURGER, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ETHAN BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
5 KEILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
6 RYDER DELAGO, , BENECIA, CA
7 MORGAN DELAGO, , BENICIA, CA
8 BRANDON PIEHR, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 TAYLOR WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
3 AUSTIN (SUPER TIGER) HASNA, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
4 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
5 AYDEN DANIEL, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRYAN FOLLAND, GROMBOMB/SPY/ODI, CORONA, CA
2 SPENCER AZEVEDO, , HANFORD, CA
3 TYLER THUNEMAN, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 ELLA (THE BOMBSHELL) REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 AMAIYAH DURAN, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
6 MADDIE MORGAN, , GILBERT, AZ
7 NICK (MINI MOOSE) STYMUS, MOOSE BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JOSIAH FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ISAAC LONG, DAD, VISALIA, CA
2 CHRISTOPHER LAURITANO, , GOODYEAR, AZ
3 BAILEY AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER, NV
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON (CJ) SIEPMAN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 NATHAN TOUTOLMIN, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 CAMERON DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 RYAN (KARNZE) KARNS, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 KAITLYN HOLLAND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ALEZANDRIA GUARIGLIA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CASEY JON QUINN, PRODECK COATING/AMICI, LAKE HAVASU, AZ
2 BRENDEN AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 MADDISON PROCTOR, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
4 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
5 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
6 CASEY MARTIN, , MANTECA, CA
7 VINCENT CATANIA, , SURPRISE, AZ
8 SCHILOH (JOE DIRT) PITT, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SEABASTIAN BOBBITT, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 BRYCE (B DOG) HOLLY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TIMOTHY (MANHATTAN EXPRESS) MANAMTAM, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
4 TORIE FISHER, , MAPLE VALLEY, WA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TRISTAN DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 KODY KOCH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 RACHEL BOSTON, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
5 LARISSA MAHONEY, , HAYWARD, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRADLEY (BOOTY) MOODY, DON'S BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
2 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DESIREA HOLMGREEN, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 JOSEPH BROWN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE KESSLER, , HENDERSON, NV
2 SHANE WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KYLE OLIVER, SUN BRU/ALL STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 ANTHONY BRADLEY, ,
3 MATTHEW RUCKER, , ELKO, NV
4 LUIS GARCIA, , MORELIA, MX MEX
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS ROBLES, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
2 DON BROCKMAN, ARMORYDOG.COM/A&B CYCLE, SANTEE, CA
3 JEREMY LYON, , DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
4 JEROME FRIESENHAHN, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WOODLAND HLS, CA
6 JONATHAN GALE, , CORONA, CA
7 RICHARD (BOOGA WOOGA) INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
8 DALLAS ABBOTT, TRACK RATS-HAR0, ROSEVILLE, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BEN (SHEPHERD) SEIDL, FREE AGENT, FOUNTAIN, CO
2 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 RUSSELL KELIIAA, BIKEWERX, AIEA, HI
4 ROBERT WILLIAMS, , COSTA MESA, CA
5 JOHNNY BALL, DIRTY FILTHY BMX.COM, GOODYEAR, AZ
6 ROY (GEAR MASHERA) DIMANLIG, PEDAL TO THE METTLE, PARKER, CO
7 KENNY (SNOWMAN) SNOW, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
8 FRANK GODFREY, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CRAZY GAGE DELONG, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 TY BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
3 DEEGAN BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
5 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, HOUSE OF STICKERS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
7 RIVER HUHN, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
8 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 TREVOR LEMKE, GROM BOMB, LAKESIDE, CA
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
4 PARKER SCROGGINS, , SAN DIMAS, CA
5 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
6 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
7 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, DEEP POCKET RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
3 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
4 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
5 MAX LIGMAN, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 DAMON MILLER, REDLINE-FEI RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
7 GIBSON PATTON, , FRESNO, CA
8 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, LOOMIS, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 DYLAN WOOD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 AUSTIN JACOBSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MICAH KINGMAN, TRONIX, CONCORD, CA
5 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
6 COLLIN CLEVENGER, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 NICHOLAS (REAPER) NEWMARK, DON NEWMARK, NEWBURY PARK, CA
8 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 RAYMOND (LIGHT EM UP RAY) MAHONEY, , HAYWARD, CA
2 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
3 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
4 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
5 DEREK (THE FUTURE) LUCERO, XBRAND GOGGLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, SPARKS, NV
7 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 JACK SCHNEIDER, BICYCLE VIBE, PEORIA, AZ
10 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING, UNION CITY, CA
2 COLE (GOOSE) GOODWIN, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
3 JACOB GRAVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SANTA ANA, CA
4 LEANDRO TASSARA, , TORRANCE, CA
5 (KRANKIN) KADEN HAYMOND, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 KIELYR PERRY, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 TYLER ISHII, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
8 JAMES MALLETT, , EAGLE, ID
11 INTER Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 TYSON ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
2 KEVIN GOLDEN, , CORONA, CA
3 KYLE (ICEMAN) PRUDHOMME, 2 FAST BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MORGAN DOVER, TRI-STATE PAIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 PRESTON (THE PROFESSOR) HAWTHORNE, RED-D RACING, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
6 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
7 JUSTIN HAJEWSKI, BIKE WORLD/SMA, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 DAKOTA (FAST & FURIOUS) MARQUEZ, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GREELEY, CO
2 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
3 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
4 DYLAN DEARING, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
6 JAKE BERKMAN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 TYLER BROOKS, BRIGADE/RBP, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
8 RANDALL (SILVER FOX) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
2 JORDAN MCCLOUD, MINI MANIAC RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 CHASE LOPEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 JAKE LEE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
8 CHASE ROTHENBERGER, , GILBERT, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BICYCLES, HESPERIA, CA
2 STEVEN SLEAD, GUNSLINGER BIKES, SANTEE, CA
3 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
4 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 NICHOLAS RAWLING, MOOSE BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
6 RYSSEN (RY DOG) PAJELA-INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
7 SCOTT BENSON, PPC RACING, HENDERSON, NV
8 BRYCE STRATTON, NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
2 (RADICAL RAND) RAND QUINN, J & J BIKES/TLD, TUCSON, AZ
3 TAYLOR (BIG SEXY) WAYNE, ORP DALLAS, SUNNY VALE, TX
4 MICHAEL RAWLING, MOOSE BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
5 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
6 PJ HOLLAND, HOLLAND CALI BUILT, REDDING, CA
7 JAKE (BUBBA) SALDANA, , IRVINE, CA
8 MICHAEL KRAUSE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RYAN WILSON, MOOSE BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ALLEN FRANZ, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 NELSON BANNON, , TUCSON, AZ
4 MICAH GRAY, CHAIN DRIVEN BIKE SHOP, LAS CRUCES, NM
5 WESLEY PRICE, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
6 CORY WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ANTONIO "LADIES CHOICE" HUFF, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, PLEASENT HILL, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN GARZA, , REEDLEY, CA
2 JESSE FOSSETT, CITY OF BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ADAM SULLIVAN, ROTTEN CRE8TION, YUMA, AZ
4 BRYCE YOUNG, , GLADE PARK, CO
5 JEFFERY GOOD, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CODY RICHARDSON, SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
7 VINCE BELT, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KRIS "GOLDEN BOY" O'BRIEN, BOMBSHELL/FLY, ALPINE, CA
2 BLAKE COLTON, IMBMX, MARION, IA
3 ALEX LEAL, FULLERTON BIKES, WHITTIER, CA
4 KEVIN YUDHISTIRA, , RESEDA, CA
5 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
6 MIKE (ROBONEZ) NESBITT, , FT MOHAVE, AZ
7 TRAVIS JOHNSON, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
8 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ARTHUR SYKES, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
3 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
4 RICHARD SILVERA, , HENDERSON, NV
5 MICHAEL MUSIC, STAATS/RADIOACTIVE, MERIDIAN, ID
6 NOAH FUSON, , MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
7 LUKE COPELAND, AV BMX, PALMDALE, CA
8 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
2 BRANDON BENTON, , LOS ANGELES, CA
3 DANIEL GALUSHA, I WISH, LAS VEGAS, NV
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ELLIOTT EVANS, AZ BIKE / SE, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 KEVIN EDWARD MOKUAHI, , HONOLULU, HI
3 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
4 LEE GEDDINGS, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SNAP, HILL AFB, UT
5 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, CRUSH/ SX /FLY, ANAHEIM, CA
6 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
7 JASON (CHANGSTAR) CHANG, CHANGSTAR/SUPERCROSS/FLY, MILILANI, HI
8 JASON (DOGGER) GERMAN, DEFT/S&M/FOX, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, C.O.B. TORQUE TRAINING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ASHTON DAVIS, TRONIX BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, FORM/ELITE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
6 BRODEY (MOUSE DOG) SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
7 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
8 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
4 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
6 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
7 AXEL (PRIME TIME) GEREDA, XQUIZIT RACING CREW, PEORIA, AZ
8 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VENTURA, CA
2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
5 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
6 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX TITANIUM/GROMMIE, SURPRISE, AZ
7 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
8 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
3 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
4 DILLON (BIG D) WALIA, GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
6 (ACTION) JACKSON NGAHEU, MOM & DAD, FULLERTON, CA
7 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
6 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
7 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
8 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
4 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
5 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
7 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
8 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
8 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
5 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
6 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
7 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
8 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
3 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
4 ANTHONY ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
5 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
7 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
8 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
4 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
5 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
7 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
8 GAVIN NELSON, , CHICO, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
3 MIKE MCGLOTHLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
4 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
5 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
6 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
8 KYLE STOCKBRIDGE, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, CHAOS, MADARA, CA
4 DERIK BERGH, TANGENT, FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
7 "HOOT-DADDY" JACOB HOOTMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HILL AFB, UT
8 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
3 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
4 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ARLINGTON, TX
5 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FACTORY REDLINE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
6 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALLITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
3 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
4 ROBERT BEBOUT, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/DOUG-E-FRESH, AUSTIN, TX
6 JOSH SONTAG, WE INDUSTRIES, PERRIS, CA
7 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
8 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, MESA, AZ
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, NORCO, CA
2 CHARLES ROBINSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
4 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
5 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
7 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
8 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
3 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 JAMIE KEELAN, , ARVADA, CO
5 TURNELL HENRY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
7 MARK NUNLEY, ODI, ONTARIO, CA
8 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
A PRO Total Riders = 32 Groups = 4
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JACOB PEEBLES, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, CHICO, CA
3 GAVIN LUBBE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MONTEREY, CA
4 PAUL LANGE, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
6 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
8 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, GLENDALE, AZ
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 SAVANNAH DAVIS, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
3 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
4 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 GARET SEJKORA, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
7 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
8 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, MOODYS SUPERSTORE, CORONA, CA
3 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JAKE MARTINEZ, , SAN DIEGO, CA
6 GUNNAR (LIL CRACKER) FUSON, ICEE, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
7 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 PARKER SCROGGINS, , SAN DIMAS, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 DYLAN WOOD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 MAX LIGMAN, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
5 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
6 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
7 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
8 DAMON MILLER, REDLINE-FEI RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE BMX/J$, OXNARD, CA
5 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING, UNION CITY, CA
7 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, SPARKS, NV
8 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 BMX RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
6 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
7 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
8 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BICYCLES, HESPERIA, CA
2 RYSSEN (RY DOG) PAJELA-INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
3 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
4 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
5 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
6 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
7 NICK (INICK) CURTIS, TOO HIP RACING/RISEN/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
8 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
2 LUKE COPELAND, AV BMX, PALMDALE, CA
3 RICHARD GILMORE, LOOKING, GLENDALE, AZ
4 BRYCE YOUNG, , GLADE PARK, CO
5 LEE GEDDINGS, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SNAP, HILL AFB, UT
6 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
7 ANTHONY LEE, RAINMAN RACING, PRUNEDALE, CA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 LEVI HUVARD, I'M THAT KID, CAMARILLO, CA
3 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
4 RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA
5 CARTER (GO KART) SHEFFIELD, AXLES OF EVIL, MISSION VIEJO, CA
6 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
7 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, FORM/ELITE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
8 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 BRANDON (B ROCK) YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE/GOPRO, LIVERMORE, CA
4 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
5 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
6 ADRIAN RICHMOND, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
8 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
4 (JUMPIN) JOSH BROWN, GOLD COAST RACING, SANTA BARBARA, CA
5 DILLON (BIG D) WALIA, GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
8 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, MONTEREY, CA
3 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
4 COLE BRADSHAW, , ELY, NV
5 DYLAN (DYL PICKLE) ROBERTSON, CRUPI, ELY, NV
6 JONATHAN WILLIAMS, BIKE ALLEY, COSTA MESA, CA
7 CHAD (CJ) LOOK, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 ANTHONY (PIZZA MAN) CALAHAN, MOM, SPRING VALLEY, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 DUSTIN HAMMOND, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, STOCKTON, CA
4 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
5 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
7 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
8 JAIDEN BING, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, KAILUA, HI
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BELLFLOWER BIKES/SPY, CORONA, CA
5 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
6 PRICE (PRICE IS RIGHT) SANDOVAL, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP RACEPARTS.COM, ROCKWALL, TX
8 TYLER HALL, 2 EXTREME, SURPRISE, AZ
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KEITH "THE AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, , CARSON CITY, NV
3 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
4 NICHOLAS (THE STICKMAN) SMITH, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, DIAMOND BACK RAC/KENDA, HENDERSON, NV
6 BRIAN (BP) LUEDERS, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
7 (YUM YUM) BRADY RENO, SHEALENRENO.COM, PLANO, TX
8 MICHAEL HECOX, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
2 BRYLAN GUEVARA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
4 ALEXIS (BAD BUTT) LINDERMAN, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 MAILE HEFNER, SPY/AXO/EKEN/HAYES, LA MESA, CA
6 BROOKLYN (SUPER BEE) VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BOARD SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
4 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 ALICIA (TOUGH COOKIE) DECOL, BMX PUNX & SE BIKES, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
7 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
8 MACI CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 BREANNA WINTER, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ANTELOPE, CA
3 JAIMA MANTELS, , MURRAY, UT
4 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
5 SHAYNE BIGGS, , ESCONDIDO, CA
6 MALLORY GUILFOYLE, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CLACKAMAS, OR
7 PAIGE NIELSEN, KAOS, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, POLE POSITION, SPRING, TX
4 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
5 BELLA STEVENS, RAINMAN RACING, SANTA CRUZ, CA
6 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
8 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE BMX/J$, OXNARD, CA
4 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
6 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
8 JASMINE SHY GIRL) TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
6 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
7 MADISSON CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
5 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
6 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
8 BROOKLYN MANN, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 TAYLOUR (TAYANATOR) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
7 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
8 TRISTEN (SWEET-N-TUFF) LONG, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
2 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
4 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
6 JOHNNA (LIL FLYIN HAWAIIAN) COX, TRI STATE BIKE SHOP, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
7 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
8 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
3 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
4 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 SIENNA PITA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
6 (ALLY) ALEXANDRA MORALES, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
7 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
8 ADDISON KING, FULLERTON BIKES, SIGNAL HILL, CA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, GLENDALE, AZ
2 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
3 KILEE (K-ROC) HOLROYD, , GARDEN GROVE, CA
4 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
7 PAYTON (BOMBIN BLUE) ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
3 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
4 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 ALEXIS ORTIZ, , SURPRISE, AZ
7 ALLISON SENNETT, , RIVERSIDE, CA
8 SAVANNAH DAVIS, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 LAUREN (THE BRICK WALL) WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
4 ALYSHA WEAVER, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 BRANDI (BRANDO) MILLIGAN, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
6 BROOKE OBLAD, GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
7 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
8 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, GILBERT, AZ
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 DAWN LANDISI, , SANTEE, CA
3 JENNA WILLIAMS, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, TACOMA, WA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
3 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 SHAWN HUFFINE, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
7 JOSHUA (THE ANIMAL) HAHN, , NEWHALL, CA
8 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
3 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
5 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
6 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
7 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
8 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TYLER CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
6 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
7 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
8 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA
7 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
8 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
2 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
3 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 ROBBIE (AIRPORT) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
7 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
8 A J CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, LAYTON, UT
3 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
4 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
5 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
6 RICHARD ENCINAS, AVERAGE JOES BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
7 KENNY (SHWAZY) CROSS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MILPITAS, CA
8 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
2 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
3 JULIAN VARGAS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
4 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
5 RYAN HALLIGAN, CYCLECRAFT SMOOTHIE KING, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
6 DAWSON LIVINGSTON, , BOULDER CITY, NV
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
2 DAKOTA BACA, LOOKING, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
4 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
5 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
6 DUSTIN MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 WYATT (THE WARRIOR) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
8 AIDAN (IRONMAN) ROMERO, FACTORY JJ BICYCLES/TLD, TUCSON, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
3 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 BRIAN BENDER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SANTA ANA, CA
5 ZACK KOLESKY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
6 ZACH ZITO, ANTIC DESIGNS/GHP/RISEN, SPARKS, NV
7 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 BRENDAN (FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
3 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
4 MITCHELL BROCK, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, ORANGEVALE, CA
5 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, NAMPA, ID
6 SHAWN CARDEN, 801 FACTORY/STAATS, SALINAS, CA
7 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 BRENDON (SHIBBY) SIZEMORE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO STAATS FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
4 GARRETT WILLIAMS, , ANAHEIM, CA
5 JAMIE MCBRIDE, ONEBODE, MESA, AZ
6 JACOB MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 MICHAEL SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
4 BOBBY ZAHM, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 RYAN WEBER, BIKE ALLEY/ROCKSTAR, CORONA, CA
6 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
7 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
8 PAUL PANKOW, D & R RACING/SUPERCROSS, EL CAJON, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
2 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 BRIAN MOHR, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 (JAMMIN) JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
7 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
8 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
3 DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
6 EFRIAM MIRANDA, VRP/BIKE ALLEY, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
7 LYLE SHIFFER, , SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA
8 BRAD (BIG SEXY) MOORE, SIGN DOG, ELLENSBURG, WA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 BRIAN (MISTER BS) SIMMONS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
3 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 AL ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
6 TODD (SARGE) HOOD, BLAZE/CRIT PLATE, PEYTON, CO
7 DINO MATTONI, SIGN DOG/ESP/GHY BIKE, PUYALLUP, WA
8 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
4 TROY ROBINSON, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
5 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
6 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
7 MICHAEL JONES, CAL TIME-FULLERTON BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 JEREMY KAM, BIKE FACTORY/SPEED, MILILANI, HI
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, CRUSH/ SX /FLY, ANAHEIM, CA
2 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
3 MATT SPENCER, LAKETOWN GT, S JORDAN, UT
4 KEVIN (FLYIN' CARROT) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 MARK MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
7 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ERIK (MOOSE) MARTIN, MOOSE BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS ROTH, BMXTC, EVERETT, WA
2 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 STEVE HALLIDAY, 54-90 BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 JIM (BAT) DRAKE, , KANEOHE, HI
5 ROBERT (PAPA) WARD, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 BILL "WILD BILL" WELFELT, CASCADE BIKES & TEAM DC, MONTROSE, CO
3 TOM CRANFORD, , HEMET, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE BMX/J$, OXNARD, CA
6 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
8 HAILEY FUENTES, FLY RACING/MOTUL/MODA, SANTEE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
5 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
4 HANNAH CARVER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
6 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
7 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, RAPID CITY, SD
2 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
3 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 WHITNEY WHITNEY, , IDAHO FALLS, ID
5 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 SHAYLENE (THE TOMAHAWK) BROWN, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA PARTS, GILBERT, AZ
2 ANJA DYER, CITY OF BICYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
3 RONEE TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, SALEM, OR
4 KELLEY PRIMC, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 MARIA REIMAN, ,
6 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROSEBURG, OR
7 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAWN LANDISI, , SANTEE, CA
2 ERIN 'ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 STEPHANI GANSEN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 JENNA WILLIAMS, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, TACOMA, WA
5 REBECCA SCHMIDT, , RENO, NV
6 KIMMY TERRY, , GILBERT, AZ
7 LISA MASTERSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
8 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, BANDIT RACING, REDDING, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
2 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, BOX/PROMAX/DK/ODI, LONG BEACH, CA
4 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
5 MARRY MORALES, ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NETTA "THE PHOENIX" GONZALEZ, BIG BIRD/ST GYM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
3 FAY HUMPERT, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DONNA MUNOZ, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 ENZO TEMMERMAN, , VISALIA, CA
2 CADEN GONZALEZ, , COSTA MESA, CA
3 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, , FRESON, CA
4 OWEN BERGQUIST, , GILBERT, AZ
5 LEVI COTA, 316 ONLINE RACING, NATIONAL CITY, CA
6 DYLAN PALMER, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 AVRAM (ZANDER) RIVAS, , EL PASO, TX
8 KIAN PAUL MCKEEN, , HENDERSON, NV
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW TREJO, ANTELOPE VALLEY BMX, LANCASTER, CA
2 CARTER TISUE, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 GAGE SULLENBURGER, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ETHAN BELEN, , HENDERSON, NV
5 KEILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
6 RYDER DELAGO, , BENECIA, CA
7 MORGAN DELAGO, , BENICIA, CA
8 BRANDON PIEHR, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 TAYLOR WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
3 AUSTIN (SUPER TIGER) HASNA, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
4 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
5 AYDEN DANIEL, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 AUSTIN WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRYAN FOLLAND, GROMBOMB/SPY/ODI, CORONA, CA
2 SPENCER AZEVEDO, , HANFORD, CA
3 TYLER THUNEMAN, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 ELLA (THE BOMBSHELL) REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 AMAIYAH DURAN, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
6 MADDIE MORGAN, , GILBERT, AZ
7 NICK (MINI MOOSE) STYMUS, MOOSE BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JOSIAH FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ISAAC LONG, DAD, VISALIA, CA
2 CHRISTOPHER LAURITANO, , GOODYEAR, AZ
3 BAILEY AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER, NV
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON (CJ) SIEPMAN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 NATHAN TOUTOLMIN, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 CAMERON DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 RYAN (KARNZE) KARNS, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 KAITLYN HOLLAND, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ALEZANDRIA GUARIGLIA, , LAS VEGAS, NV
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CASEY JON QUINN, PRODECK COATING/AMICI, LAKE HAVASU, AZ
2 BRENDEN AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 MADDISON PROCTOR, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
4 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
5 ANDREW WILKEN, , MINDEN, NV
6 CASEY MARTIN, , MANTECA, CA
7 VINCENT CATANIA, , SURPRISE, AZ
8 SCHILOH (JOE DIRT) PITT, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SEABASTIAN BOBBITT, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 BRYCE (B DOG) HOLLY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TIMOTHY (MANHATTAN EXPRESS) MANAMTAM, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
4 TORIE FISHER, , MAPLE VALLEY, WA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TRISTAN DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 KODY KOCH, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 RACHEL BOSTON, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
5 LARISSA MAHONEY, , HAYWARD, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRADLEY (BOOTY) MOODY, DON'S BIKE SHOP, HESPERIA, CA
2 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DESIREA HOLMGREEN, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 JOSEPH BROWN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BLAKE KESSLER, , HENDERSON, NV
2 SHANE WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KYLE OLIVER, SUN BRU/ALL STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 ANTHONY BRADLEY, ,
3 MATTHEW RUCKER, , ELKO, NV
4 LUIS GARCIA, , MORELIA, MX MEX
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS ROBLES, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
2 DON BROCKMAN, ARMORYDOG.COM/A&B CYCLE, SANTEE, CA
3 JEREMY LYON, , DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
4 JEROME FRIESENHAHN, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NO XCUSES/ROADHOUSE, WOODLAND HLS, CA
6 JONATHAN GALE, , CORONA, CA
7 RICHARD (BOOGA WOOGA) INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
8 DALLAS ABBOTT, TRACK RATS-HAR0, ROSEVILLE, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BEN (SHEPHERD) SEIDL, FREE AGENT, FOUNTAIN, CO
2 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 RUSSELL KELIIAA, BIKEWERX, AIEA, HI
4 ROBERT WILLIAMS, , COSTA MESA, CA
5 JOHNNY BALL, DIRTY FILTHY BMX.COM, GOODYEAR, AZ
6 ROY (GEAR MASHERA) DIMANLIG, PEDAL TO THE METTLE, PARKER, CO
7 KENNY (SNOWMAN) SNOW, FULLERTON BICYCLES, LA HABRA, CA
8 FRANK GODFREY, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CRAZY GAGE DELONG, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
2 TY BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
3 DEEGAN BROWN, ONEAL, SAN JOSE, CA
4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
5 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, HOUSE OF STICKERS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
7 RIVER HUHN, , SANTA BARBARA, CA
8 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 TREVOR LEMKE, GROM BOMB, LAKESIDE, CA
3 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
4 PARKER SCROGGINS, , SAN DIMAS, CA
5 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
6 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
7 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
8 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, DEEP POCKET RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
3 (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
4 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, CAPITAL CITY BMX, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
5 MAX LIGMAN, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 DAMON MILLER, REDLINE-FEI RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
7 GIBSON PATTON, , FRESNO, CA
8 LANDON (THE LIZARD) ROWLAND, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, LOOMIS, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 DYLAN WOOD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 AUSTIN JACOBSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MICAH KINGMAN, TRONIX, CONCORD, CA
5 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
6 COLLIN CLEVENGER, , LAKESIDE, CA
7 NICHOLAS (REAPER) NEWMARK, DON NEWMARK, NEWBURY PARK, CA
8 COLE CAPITANI, , NAPA, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 RAYMOND (LIGHT EM UP RAY) MAHONEY, , HAYWARD, CA
2 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
3 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
4 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
5 DEREK (THE FUTURE) LUCERO, XBRAND GOGGLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, SPARKS, NV
7 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 JACK SCHNEIDER, BICYCLE VIBE, PEORIA, AZ
10 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 HARLEY ALI, HOOLIGANS RACING, UNION CITY, CA
2 COLE (GOOSE) GOODWIN, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
3 JACOB GRAVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SANTA ANA, CA
4 LEANDRO TASSARA, , TORRANCE, CA
5 (KRANKIN) KADEN HAYMOND, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 KIELYR PERRY, METRO BMX/RL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 TYLER ISHII, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI
8 JAMES MALLETT, , EAGLE, ID
11 INTER Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 TYSON ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT
2 KEVIN GOLDEN, , CORONA, CA
3 KYLE (ICEMAN) PRUDHOMME, 2 FAST BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 MORGAN DOVER, TRI-STATE PAIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 PRESTON (THE PROFESSOR) HAWTHORNE, RED-D RACING, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
6 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
7 JUSTIN HAJEWSKI, BIKE WORLD/SMA, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 IAN "IRONMAN" NOVAK, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SHERIDAN, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 DAKOTA (FAST & FURIOUS) MARQUEZ, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, GREELEY, CO
2 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
3 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
4 DYLAN DEARING, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 KYLE WINETEER, GHOSTRIDERS, POWAY, CA
6 JAKE BERKMAN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 TYLER BROOKS, BRIGADE/RBP, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
8 RANDALL (SILVER FOX) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
2 JORDAN MCCLOUD, MINI MANIAC RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 GEORGE PAUL, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 CHASE LOPEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
7 JAKE LEE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
8 CHASE ROTHENBERGER, , GILBERT, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JACOB (GORGEOUS) BORGES, DONS BICYCLES, HESPERIA, CA
2 STEVEN SLEAD, GUNSLINGER BIKES, SANTEE, CA
3 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
4 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 NICHOLAS RAWLING, MOOSE BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
6 RYSSEN (RY DOG) PAJELA-INGANO, GHP HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
7 SCOTT BENSON, PPC RACING, HENDERSON, NV
8 BRYCE STRATTON, NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA
2 (RADICAL RAND) RAND QUINN, J & J BIKES/TLD, TUCSON, AZ
3 TAYLOR (BIG SEXY) WAYNE, ORP DALLAS, SUNNY VALE, TX
4 MICHAEL RAWLING, MOOSE BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
5 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
6 PJ HOLLAND, HOLLAND CALI BUILT, REDDING, CA
7 JAKE (BUBBA) SALDANA, , IRVINE, CA
8 MICHAEL KRAUSE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RYAN WILSON, MOOSE BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ALLEN FRANZ, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 NELSON BANNON, , TUCSON, AZ
4 MICAH GRAY, CHAIN DRIVEN BIKE SHOP, LAS CRUCES, NM
5 WESLEY PRICE, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
6 CORY WELLS, THE NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ANTONIO "LADIES CHOICE" HUFF, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, WEST JORDAN, UT
8 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, PLEASENT HILL, CA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN GARZA, , REEDLEY, CA
2 JESSE FOSSETT, CITY OF BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ADAM SULLIVAN, ROTTEN CRE8TION, YUMA, AZ
4 BRYCE YOUNG, , GLADE PARK, CO
5 JEFFERY GOOD, DIRT ADDICTION, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CODY RICHARDSON, SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
7 VINCE BELT, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KRIS "GOLDEN BOY" O'BRIEN, BOMBSHELL/FLY, ALPINE, CA
2 BLAKE COLTON, IMBMX, MARION, IA
3 ALEX LEAL, FULLERTON BIKES, WHITTIER, CA
4 KEVIN YUDHISTIRA, , RESEDA, CA
5 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
6 MIKE (ROBONEZ) NESBITT, , FT MOHAVE, AZ
7 TRAVIS JOHNSON, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
8 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ARTHUR SYKES, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
3 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
4 RICHARD SILVERA, , HENDERSON, NV
5 MICHAEL MUSIC, STAATS/RADIOACTIVE, MERIDIAN, ID
6 NOAH FUSON, , MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
7 LUKE COPELAND, AV BMX, PALMDALE, CA
8 RYAN PINNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (ROCKSTAR) FLEMING, KINGS RIDESHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
2 BRANDON BENTON, , LOS ANGELES, CA
3 DANIEL GALUSHA, I WISH, LAS VEGAS, NV
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ELLIOTT EVANS, AZ BIKE / SE, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 KEVIN EDWARD MOKUAHI, , HONOLULU, HI
3 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
4 LEE GEDDINGS, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY/SNAP, HILL AFB, UT
5 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, CRUSH/ SX /FLY, ANAHEIM, CA
6 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
7 JASON (CHANGSTAR) CHANG, CHANGSTAR/SUPERCROSS/FLY, MILILANI, HI
8 JASON (DOGGER) GERMAN, DEFT/S&M/FOX, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, C.O.B. TORQUE TRAINING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ASHTON DAVIS, TRONIX BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, FORM/ELITE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
6 BRODEY (MOUSE DOG) SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
7 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
8 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 JUSTIN (J BOOGIE) YORK, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, LIVERMORE, CA
4 JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
5 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
6 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
7 AXEL (PRIME TIME) GEREDA, XQUIZIT RACING CREW, PEORIA, AZ
8 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VENTURA, CA
2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
4 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
5 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
6 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX TITANIUM/GROMMIE, SURPRISE, AZ
7 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
8 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
3 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
4 DILLON (BIG D) WALIA, GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
6 (ACTION) JACKSON NGAHEU, MOM & DAD, FULLERTON, CA
7 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
6 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
7 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
8 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
4 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
5 DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
7 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
8 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
7 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
8 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
5 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
6 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
7 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
8 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
3 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
4 ANTHONY ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
5 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
7 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
8 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
4 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
5 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
7 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
8 GAVIN NELSON, , CHICO, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
3 MIKE MCGLOTHLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
4 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
5 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
6 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
8 KYLE STOCKBRIDGE, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, CHAOS, MADARA, CA
4 DERIK BERGH, TANGENT, FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
7 "HOOT-DADDY" JACOB HOOTMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HILL AFB, UT
8 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
3 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
4 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ARLINGTON, TX
5 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FACTORY REDLINE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
6 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALLITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
3 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
4 ROBERT BEBOUT, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/DOUG-E-FRESH, AUSTIN, TX
6 JOSH SONTAG, WE INDUSTRIES, PERRIS, CA
7 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
8 MATT NEAL, TEAM TYPE 1, MESA, AZ
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, NORCO, CA
2 CHARLES ROBINSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
4 JASON ALTSTATT, INKY'S BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
5 JASON MORGAN, RADIOACTIVE/ STAATS, AMMON, ID
6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
7 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
8 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
2 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
3 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 JAMIE KEELAN, , ARVADA, CO
5 TURNELL HENRY, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
7 MARK NUNLEY, ODI, ONTARIO, CA
8 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
LAS VEGAS NATIONAL #2
on 07/15/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 231
2 GT BICYCLES 231
3 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 230
4 FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM 229
5 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 228
6 HYPER BICYCLES 219
7 FACTORY INTENSE 210
8 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 208
9 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 192
10 ANSWER/RENNEN 185
11 REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTORY 182
12 EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS 60
Bike Shop Team Results for
LAS VEGAS NATIONAL #2
on 07/15/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 203
2 GORDY'S BICYCLES 179
3 FORM/ELITE BICYCLES 173
4 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 172
5 RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY 161
6 BIG TOOL TANGENT 131
7 GOLDS GYM/ORP 92
8 ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP 67
9 JUST BMX BIKE SHOP 54
10 DIRT ADDICTION BMX 20
11 SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING 13
Trophy Team Results for
LAS VEGAS NATIONAL #2
on 07/15/2012 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO 190
2 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 166
3 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS 158
4 BIG DAVE BMX TANGENT GHP 152
5 NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED 123
6 GUNSLINGER BICYCLES 117
7 WILD CHILD RACING 108
8 HANFORD BMX 102
9 THE NATIONALS 96
10 DON'S BICYCLE 80
11 NO LIMIT RACING 63
12 RIDGE BROTHERS RACING 51