We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Silver Dollar Nationals
Rider Results
Silver Dollar National Prerace
A Pro Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9
- 1 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 JORDAN MIRANDA, CLAYBORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS, PONCA CITY, OK
- 5 ROBERTO CRISTOFOLI, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 MATTIA FURLAN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 ERIC MULLER, BALLISTIC BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 8 RYAN PETTIGREW, J&R BICYCLES/ CHASE, WATSONVILLE, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 CORY LEBARON, SICK BOYS BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KADEN RODRIGUEZ, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 CHASE PONCE, ELKO, NV
- 5 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, CARLSBAD, CA
- 6 TANNER WILKEY, RENO, NV
- 7 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, SURPRISE, AZ
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 2 TROY LEE GRIFFIN, SHIFTYUSA, GILROY, CA
- 3 ETHAN ARONSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 LANDON HUNT, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 DECLAN HURLEY, RLR&CO, LEMOORE, CA
- 6 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, TEMPE, AZ
- 7 RIVER SEEBOLD, CORONA, CA
- 8 RYDER DEROSIER, AZBG, PHOENIX, AZ
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DEVIN CURRELL, NORCO, CA
- 2 KADEN REIF, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DARBY FRIEL, PHANTOM DEVO, ALPINE, CA
- 4 ETHAN ROBINSON, TEAM CALCULATED, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 5 RYAN GREER, YOU SCARED, VALENCIA, CA
- 6 BRANDON ROY, CCH, ODENTON, MD
- 8 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 8 TRAVIS MAESTRI, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 EMILY KING, MOM AND DAD, NORCO, CA
- 2 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMEN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 SHAE MILLER, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 5 REBECCA KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 6 DONOVAN YOUNG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, ENCINATAS, CA
- 7 CONNER AKINS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 ALEXIS LEIJA, DAYTON, NV
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN BANGHART, MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JESSEY MERRITT, SPARKS, NV
- 3 RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 SCOUT (DE'MARRCO) GONZALES, RIDERS READY, SALINAS, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN MERRITT, SPARKS, NV
- 2 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 KYLE HETTRICK, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL VERRATTI, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 WILLIAM CULLEY, DAD & DUDE RACING, LOOMIS, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TROY MARTIN, JONES BICYCLE, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 3 GAVIN RODRIGUEZ, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 MIKA SYNEGAL, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 5 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR MX, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 ACEN MAIRANI, BIKEDISTRO.COM, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 7 RYAN URBAN, NW HAVOC, SUMNER, WA
- 8 SERGIO CABANILLAS, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CEDRIC CADE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CHAD(THE GAME CHANGER) PHILLIPS, MOM &DAD, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 CARSON NAVARRO, JCM RACING / RACER ARMY, HONOLULU, HI
- 4 LEVI COTA, TYLER BROWN- 316 RACING, NATIONAL CITY, CA
- 5 CAMERON WILLIAMS, HESPERIA, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER MINO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 2 JAKE GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 JORDAN FELKER, FAST BIKES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 CHARLIE CLARK, MORRO BAY, CA
- 5 CALEB DOWNES, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 CHASE WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 ROBBIE STEBBING, MURIETA, CA
- 8 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, CHICO, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 WILLEM LEBELLE, WESTPORT, MA
- 3 JOHN GEYER, THE NATIONALS, ORANGE, CA
- 4 JUSTIN URELLO, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 6 DREW POLK, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 7 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) WARD, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 8 DYLAN LYONS, GHP, SANTA CLARITA, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIEL FLORES, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 TYLER BLAESI, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 3 MATTHEW PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 CORY HESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE, LITCHFIELD PK, AZ
- 6 MORGAN (MO) DOVER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ANTHONY CALAHAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SPRING VALLEY, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO, CO
- 2 WADE NAVITSKY, PARADISE, CA
- 3 DYLAN DEARING, RYDERACING/T2S/SE, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 WILLIAM DUNN, WAIPAHU, HI
- 5 BRENDAN DINGMAN, PHANTOM DEVO, SAN DIEGO, CA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK ALEJANDRE, CATEGORY 5 / AMRS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 DEVONTAE MOORE, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 ERON BLACKWELL, CCH BICYCLES, DESERT HOT SPGS, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRK LANDEEN, NO XCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 LEE SANDWINA, TURN 3, PLEASONTON, CA
- 3 CHRIS AUBUCHON, HESPERIA BMX / BLU SKY PLUMBING, HESPERIA, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GIANNA EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ANNABELLA CHILDRESS, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 3 KUYLEE (ICE PRINCESS) PETTIT, SWAT BMX, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, TUFF GIRLZ REMAX 40000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 TASHI GENSHOCK, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 ASHLYNN WILSON, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 2 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 3 ANGEL WILLIAMS-STEFFANI, SYNDICATE, CHICO, CA
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIKA VOGELSANG, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 2 BREANNA ANDERSON, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, RENO, NV
- 3 ALEASHA WIEBE, CUMBERLAND, BC
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 2 HEATHER CLARK, THE NATIONALS, BOISE, ID
- 3 CHRISTINA SINKOVEC, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLENE WITZKE, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 MISTI KOEDAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 3 MARRY MORALES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, TEAM THUNDER/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 2 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 3 BRADEN CHIARAMONTE, OCCM, ONE INDUSTRIES, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 MASON JACQUIER, S.B.C. NORTHEAST ARMY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 5 EZEKIEL DIXON, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVOLOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CORY LEBARON, SICK BOYS BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CAMERON WILLIAMS, HESPERIA, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON BRUNS, FACTORY CYAA, W WARWICK, RI
- 2 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 AARON TAYLOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DASH LOPEZ, VENTURA, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 CHARLIE CLARK, MORRO BAY, CA
- 4 ALEXANDER BOUER, SHORE CYCLING, HOWELL, NJ
- 5 DYLAN PIRKL, SIDEWINDER RACING, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 AIDAN FLORES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 JAYDEN MATHEWS, SIDEWINDER RACING, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 CODY BELFER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, HOWELL, NJ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDAN BLUNDELL, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, ORANGE, CA
- 3 BRENDAN JOHNSON, VEGAS BIKE WORX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ERNIE POWERS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 SONNY FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 6 CALEB CULLEY, DAD & DUDE RACING, LOOMIS, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 JACOB CRABTREE, BATTLE BORN/GHP, RENO, NV
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN BANGHART, MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JOSHUA BRADLEY, ARIZONA BMXERS, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 3 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 EVAN ASATO, TEAM AJO, STAATS AND FLY, TUCSON, AZ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY COFFEL, CASPER, WY
- 2 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 3 KYLE PRUDHOMME, DOUBLE CROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 TYLER FETTKETHER, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CID CASILLAS, MJT DESIGNS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 JOHN CRABTREE, BATTLE BORN/GHP, RENO, NV
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 2 LAUREN PIERCE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 VINCE BELT, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVONTAE MOORE, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 NICK ALEJANDRE, CATEGORY 5 / AMRS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 TAY WILBORN, TEAM B.C. BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 4 JOSHUA DOTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ERIK BARRENTES, ARIZONA BMXERS, MESA, AZ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 2 J.J. GARCIA, FRESNO, CA
- 3 KEVIN DAVIS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KNAPP, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 PAUL COLE, FAITH DRIVEN, SHERWOD, OR
- 3 RUSSELL BECKER, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 5 ALAN BOX, PENTICTON, BC
- 6 SHANE THREATT, FAST BIKES, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 7 MARC MCCOMBS, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 THOMAS WAGNER, HUDSON, OH
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS FRANKE, BIKE WORX / SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 LYLE SHIFFER, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MARCUS PANOZZO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 BOB OLSON, BALLISTIC BMX, MARRYSVILLE, WA
- 5 PHIL ARTESE, SPOKE APPAREL, CORTLANDT, NY
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KEN PLISKA, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
- 2 BILL SHAW, NO XCUSES, SHERMAN OAKS, CA
- 3 CHRIS GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 4 ROBERT JAMOND, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 5 ADAM HART, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 STAN HORTON, SANTEE, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG TURNAGE, NWBMX/REDLINE,AXO.SIDI, BEAVERTON, OR
- 2 TOM MCCORMACK, SANTA ANA, CA
- 3 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/STAR/AZBG, CAREFREE, AZ
- 4 KEITH LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 TREVIN PIXLEY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 PRESTON PHILLIPS, DADS WALLET RACING., LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CARTER PENN, RLR, TULARE, CA
- 5 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 COREY TOWNLEY, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 KALEB COCO, BIKE DISTRO / SSQUARED, ANTELOPE, CA
- 8 ISAAC WADDINGTON, SAN TAN VLY, AZ
6 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HARLEY FISHER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 SAMUEL HUGHES, DAD, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 DANNY LOPEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 LIAM MANDERSCHEID, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 SILAS COTA, TYLER BROWN- 316 RACING, NATIONAL CITY, CA
- 6 DYLON OWENS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 SUPER AKINS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 LUCAS TWIST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE METTER, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ABBY FISHER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JOHN FISH, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 4 DANIEL FOGG, TEAM CALCULATED, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 5 CYRUS COPEK, SHASTA, CA
- 8 BRANDON (THE WILDMAN) CURTIS, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 8 DEVYNN BISBEE, VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNER KREUTZER, NORCO, CA
- 2 CORBIN JACKSON, FLY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ROBERT BOWMAN, PLATTMOUTH, NE
- 4 JASON TRUBEY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 5 AIDEN KENISON, BARKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 SEAMUS ONEILL, HERMOSA BEACH, CA
- 7 BRODY LEDOUX, LAKE VIEW TERRACE, CA
- 8 TATIANA LARSEN, WORLD CLASS ROUTER, CHULA VISTA, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN CAMEJO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CASEY KAMMERER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 JUSTIN LOHMAN, BLOODLINE RACING, UNION CITY, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB BOWMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JOSEPH GASPERETTI, REDDING, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA CHILDRESS, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 4 JESSE JOHNSON, FLY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MAXWELL WRIGHT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JACOB NOVAK, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 3 CONNOR STURTZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 AUBRIE YOST, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 HUNTER MONTOYA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CARTER NIELSON, GUNNISON, UT
- 7 BRETT HAMILTON, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BROOKLIN RAIN LUCERO, N LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH OWENS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 EMILIE STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 3 SARAH SHARRON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ARIANNA LEIJA, GLUBBECO, HOLLISTER, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB PETTIT, LODI, CA
- 2 COLBY BOWMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 ASHLEY ARNOLD, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPANISH SPRINGS, NV
- 5 NICK RIEKER, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 COLLIN DENNY, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 7 KAILEY POE, OGDEN, UT
- 8 SHELBY LOHMAN, BLOODLINE, UNION CITY, CA
15 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CORBIN GONZALEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TANNER FONDRIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TIMMY HOOFARD, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 4 ZACH HOLT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MARK TURNER, BOULDER CITY, NV
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALYSSA BAZAN, FLY RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 STEFANIE GARCIA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 SARA DOMINGO, 209 VELOCITY, SALIDA, CA
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF TILLEMA, NIPOMO, CA
- 2 SHAWN BREWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 MICHAEL ZIEMELIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 THOMAS EVRIST-RICE, TRANQUILITY HOLISTIC CTR, KENT, WA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 NOE VAZQUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MICHAEL GARCIA, B-RADS, COLTON, CA
- 4 JEFF NEVES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 RYAN BURDETTE, TIGARD, OR
- 6 JUSTIN PENN, RLR, TULARE, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMOTHY GRACE, ORANGE, CA
- 2 DAN DALTON, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 STEVEN BICHEL, BIKEDISTRO.COM RED FUES, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 AL ALLEN, BIG WHEEL BIKE SHOP, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 WILLIAM CULLEY, DAD & DUDE RACING, LOOMIS, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/STAR/AZBG, CAREFREE, AZ
- 2 JAMES CLANCY, LOS MOLINOS, CA
- 3 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TOM WITZKE, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 JOE SCHONES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 6 WAYNE HICKS, KINGMAN, AZ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JAXON FITZPATRICK, FITZARMY/BELLFLOWER BMX, WHITTIER, CA
- 2 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 JAIDEN BLISS, REDMAN JR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 OWEN HARVEY, SIDEWINDER RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 BRAXTON LEASURE, AKRON, OH
- 6 GAUGE DONOVAN, RIVERDALE, UT
- 7 ZADEN WEST, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 JULIAN MUNIZ, MIRA LOMA, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 LANDEN DE SOUSA DIAS, DSD RACING, BLYTHE, CA
- 2 MAXWELL MITCHELL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 3 JADON EXCELL, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 KADEN RODRIGUEZ, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 LJ PARRA, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
- 6 CORY LEBARON, SICK BOYS BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 PRESTON PAGE, ANSWER RACING, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 HENRY GADOW, CHANDLER, AZ
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 3 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVOLOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JACE LOCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 5 EAGAN BLANCHARD, HARO PHANTOM DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DIEGO MUNIZ, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 7 GAVIN DUGAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 TATUM CURRELL, NORCO, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 ETHAN BOSWELL, MOM & DAD, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, TEMPE, AZ
- 3 GAVIN MUNDING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ETHAN ARONSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 TREVOR CLUTTER, CLOVIS, CA
- 7 LANDON HUNT, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 RIVER SEEBOLD, CORONA, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MICAH BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 2 CARSON MACKINNON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 SETH STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JEREMY RUBIO, TUSTIN, CA
- 5 ETHAN LAND, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 DRYDEN STRAUSER, REDMAN DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 GUNNER (SHOTGUNNER) TILLEMA, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 8 ROBERT JAMOND, VENTURA, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYCE LARSEN, WORLD CLASS ROUTER, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 KADEN REIF, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 4 DEVIN CURRELL, NORCO, CA
- 5 ETHAN ROBINSON, TEAM CALCULATED, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 6 DARBY FRIEL, PHANTOM DEVO, ALPINE, CA
- 7 JOVANNI JARAMILLO, PICO RIVERA, CA
- 8 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR KANIRIE, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 PRESTON MCKELLAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BRYAN GARCIA, B-RADS, COLTON, CA
- 4 BROCK YOUNG, DELTA, UT
- 5 NICK STYMUS, MOOSE BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TOMMY WITZKE, MERIDIAN, ID
- 7 CONNER AKINS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 AALIYAH HOLLIS, FLY RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMEN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 NATHAN MISSETT, CASINO BICYCLES, ATLAS,, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 3 ETHAN OTREMBA, LOG 10, RINCON FRESH, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 4 DONOVAN YOUNG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, ENCINATAS, CA
- 5 CONNOR RUSSO, CORONA, CA
- 6 SEAN KNEMEYER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 NATE TOUTOLMIN, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 8 SHAE MILLER, NEWBURY PARK, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTION MARTINEZ, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 SCOUT (DE'MARRCO) GONZALES, RIDERS READY, SALINAS, CA
- 3 ANTHONY BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KELSON MCCOOL, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 DOMENICO CEOTTO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSEY MERRITT, SPARKS, NV
- 2 ZACH SNUFFER, LA VERKIN, UT
- 3 MICAH WALKER, HONOLULU, HI
- 4 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, BLOODLINE, LODI, CA
- 5 TYLER HAMILTON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRANDON RUSSELL, SUN CITY, AZ
- 7 JUAN VARGAS, KINGMAN, AZ
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN MERRITT, SPARKS, NV
- 2 MATTHEW BAZAN, FLY RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMUEL BREDERNITZ, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 AUSTIN ESTEP, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KYLE HETTRICK, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
- 5 OTIS EVERETT, MARANA, AZ
- 6 TREVOR OWENS, HENDERSON, NV
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JD WALKER, HONOLULU, HI
- 2 RICKY OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO., KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 AUSTIN MCLENDON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB SHEARER, HANFORD BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 JEREMY FRIAS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 JOHNATHAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 4 TERRANCE SMITH, CERES, CA
- 5 TYLER JACOBE, NORTHWESTBMX,REDLINE, SALEM, OR
- 6 ERIK BARRENTES, ARIZONA BMXERS, MESA, AZ
- 7 PAUL VERRATTI, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, PASADENA, CA
- 2 KELLY MCCOOL, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 JASON STURTZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CODY ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 HOWARD COOPER, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, SPARKS, NV
- 6 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS AUBUCHON, HESPERIA BMX / BLU SKY PLUMBING, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 GREG TURNAGE, NWBMX/REDLINE,AXO.SIDI, BEAVERTON, OR
- 3 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, SBF/BICYCLE WORLD KINGMA, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 MIKE UNREIN, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 5 LONNY LIERLEY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 THAI MARTIN, JONES BICYCLE, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 SAGE STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BIANCA PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, CARLSBAD, CA
- 3 RILEE (TU-TU) SCHUMACHER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, NORTHRIDGE, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, CLAYBORN, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 RIO BONILLA, GOLD COAST/STAATS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 3 BROOKLYN BOWERS, TEAM B. C. BMX,, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 RYLEE HAYES, DANS COMP PROMO CODES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ASHLEY PHILLIPS, PHOENIX, AZ
8 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEE FRANCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ASHLYNN BREWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 AVA HANSEN, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 AMBER LOLLAR, REDWOOD VALLEY, CA
- 6 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC/NEMA, VENTURA, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 KURSTIN ALONZO, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 GIANNA DAVILA, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 EMILY (MAYHEM) MACLOON, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO., KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 ALICIA DECOL, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 7 GIANNA EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CHLOE VILLA, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BELLA STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 2 JANEL CHURCH, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 REAGAN KELLY, TUFF GURLZ TROPHY TEAM, FT MOHAVE, AZ
- 4 ACACIA COPEK, SHASTA, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA HEIL, NEMESIS, MAGALIA, CA
- 2 ALEXIS LEIJA, DAYTON, NV
- 3 MEGAN HAYES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 LANEY (HURRICANE) COOPER, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, SPARKS, NV
- 5 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, FACTORY CCH, SEATAC, WA
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, CAMARILLO, CA
- 2 EMILY KING, MOM AND DAD, NORCO, CA
- 3 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BAILEY AGINIGA, TEAM B.C. BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 5 REBECCA KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 6 ASHLYNN WILSON, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 DELENA (DYNAMITE D) GROSHKO, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 TASHI GENSHOCK, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 2 TAYLOR WITZKE, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 JAYDIN SHARP, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 MCKINSEY GREER, BIKE DISTRO/SSQUARED, SACRAMENTO, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOUR HOWARD, SPARKS, NV
- 2 JOHNNA COX, FACTORY AZBG & DAD, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, MOM AND DAD, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 5 SARAH MOBLEY, DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
- 6 ANGEL WILLIAMS-STEFFANI, SYNDICATE, CHICO, CA
- 7 MADISON GOMES, RIPON, CA
- 8 ALEXIS GOJKOVICH-GARDNER, N LAS VEGAS, NV
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLENE WITZKE, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 ALEASHA WIEBE, CUMBERLAND, BC
6 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, MOM AND DAD, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 TROY MARTIN, JONES BICYCLE, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 4 MIKA SYNEGAL, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 5 NATHAN MINSTER, PHANTOM HARO, DUARTE, CA
- 6 (FIRE BULLET)PASHA DOUGLAS, SUGARLAND, TX
- 7 ISAAC PEDDLE, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
- 8 LOGAN (TORPEDO TABATT) TABATT, COLFAX, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL MITCHELL, 510 BAYAREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, TEAM THUNDER/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 ATTICUS GANNOD, SANDIEGO BMW MOTORCYCLES, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 CAMRON STINGER, J.E.T. RACING, RENO, NV
- 6 EZEKIEL DIXON, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 SEAN DAY, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 8 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
- 2 ROBERT CONNELLY, 510 BAYAREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 3 CEDRIC CADE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 CHAD(THE GAME CHANGER) PHILLIPS, MOM &DAD, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 GAVIN WRIGHT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 MASON LAVIGNE, COLFAX, CA
- 2 TYLER PARTEN, WILDOMAR, CA
- 3 CUTTER WILLIAMS, CLAYBORN, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 DANE MORALES, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 6 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 BRAYDEN LOZADA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 TYLER KNIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 CLAY (INSANE) MCLEAN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, CHICO, CA
- 5 ROBBIE STEBBING, MURIETA, CA
- 6 SEAN BOYLAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 JORDAN FELKER, FAST BIKES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 8 ALEX PARISH, 2028 RACING TEAM, BLUFFDALE, UT
11 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) WARD, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 4 WILLEM LEBELLE, WESTPORT, MA
- 5 DREW POLK, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 6 BRANDON DALY, REDLINE NORTHWEST, NORTH BEND, WA
- 7 ERIC ANDERSON, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 WILLIAM DUNPHY, PSALM 27:1, SANTEE, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T BMX RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 3 NICOLAS TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 MICHAEL LAVIGNE, COLFAX, CA
- 5 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TYNAN ADY, EAGLE, ID
- 7 JUSTIN URELLO, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CHRISTOPHER MEYN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH RAMOS, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM/ STEALTH HUBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, CLOVIS, CA
- 5 CLAY WEEKS, BAKERSFILED, CA
- 6 COLIN JOYCE, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 JOSEPH GIRARD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 TRAVIS FALLS, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 HUNTER TYGART, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 3 GABRIEL FLORES, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 MATTHEW PINO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ZANE (INSANE ZANE) CASEY, BOISE, ID
- 6 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 7 WESLEY COFFEL, CASPER, WY
- 8 TYLER BLAESI, BONNEY LAKE, WA
15 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CALEB WALL, EXTREME, AMARILLO, TX
- 2 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 TREVOR BOLDI, RENO, NV
- 4 BRANDON RIGGS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 6 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO, CO
- 7 GARY PIERCE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 COLE BRADSHAW, ELY, NV
16 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 2 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, FONTANA, CA
- 3 EZRA CALVILLO, SPANISH SPRINGS, NV
- 4 CHRISTOPHER WAGNER, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 5 CHASE LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JOSH MUENCHOW, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 WADE NAVITSKY, PARADISE, CA
- 8 TURSTON LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKE, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID WILLIAMS, INDIO, CA
- 2 AUSTIN CABRAL, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 TREVOR HOWARD, SPARKS, NV
- 4 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 PAUL TERREL, HARO PHANTOM DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENNAN BUISO, DURANGO, CO
- 2 JUSTIN GOSS, KUNA, ID
- 3 TIM TOLBERT, LOMPOC, CA
- 4 PETER EBERHARDT, UKIAH, CA
- 5 NICK ALEJANDRE, CATEGORY 5 / AMRS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 LEVI BLOXTON, CARSON CITY, NV
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LEE SANDWINA, TURN 3, PLEASONTON, CA
- 2 MARTIN ZIKMUND, DUBLIN, CA
- 3 MICHAEL MUSIC, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 PAUL JAQUISH, TEAM CALCULATED TURN 3, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 J.J. GARCIA, FRESNO, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRK LANDEEN, NO XCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 PAUL COLE, FAITH DRIVEN, SHERWOD, OR
- 3 THOMAS WAGNER, HUDSON, OH
Team Results
Rider Results
Silver Dollar National #1
5 Strider Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIGIANNA CHILDRESS, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 2 HOLDEN DAUGHTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CALEB KAYWAI, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 Strider Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUPE ACOSTA, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 AIDEN ALLEN, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 EAN RIOS, DOWNEY, CA
- 4 TANNER TRINCADO, CARBONDALE, CO
- 5 ELLIE BENTHIN, REDWOOD CITY, CA
3 Strider Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 STEVIE WELTE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 AVERY PENN, TULARE, CA
- 3 JACK CARRIER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BLAKE PARRA, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 KADEN COCO, BIKE DISTRO / SSQUARED, ANTELOPE, CA
- 6 BRAYTON ANDERSON, RENO, NV
- 7 EMILY PARRA, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 CARLY FLOYD, HENDERSON, NV
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 EDUARDO VAZQUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ZAYNE WILSON, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 HUDSON SIMINGTON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 LILIANA BROOKS, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 JAKE SHIFFER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JESSIE DOBOS, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 JAZEK PALMER, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 CHARLOTTE GADOW, CHANDLER, AZ
A Pro Total Riders = 40 Groups = 15
- 1 CHANDLER DENTON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
- 3 JARED BECKER, BECKER FITNESS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 VICTOR BEHM, MAYSLANDING, NJ
- 6 MARTY WISEHART, FASTSIGNS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 LEE LEWIS, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 8 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 3 CORY LEBARON, SICK BOYS BMX / FUNNYS RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 5 COLE EDENHOLM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 KADEN RODRIGUEZ, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 TANNER WILKEY, J.E.T. RACING, RENO, NV
- 8 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, TEMPE, AZ
- 4 ETHAN ARONSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 AVA CORLEY, FACTORY SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 7 CARLIE KENYON, VENOM RACING, REDDING, CA
- 8 ETHAN BOSWELL, MOM & DAD, CHARLOTTE, NC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 BELLA STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 2 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 5 DEVIN CURRELL, NORCO, CA
- 6 DARBY FRIEL, PHANTOM DEVO, ALPINE, CA
- 7 GUNNER (SHOTGUNNER) TILLEMA, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 8 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 LEINANI PERALTA, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 5 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JASMINE TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 7 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, NO XCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 8 SHAE MILLER, NEWBURY PARK, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 NATHAN BANGHART, MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ALIJAH SALAS, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 GRACE KELLY, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 JOSEPH DONNELLY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JESSEY MERRITT, SPARKS, NV
- 7 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 BRIANNA BENNETT, ORANGE, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM(THE BOMBER)BREWIS, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN3 RACING, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 JUSTIN MERRITT, SPARKS, NV
- 3 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 TRISTIN CARDWELL, MANTECA, CA
- 5 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, MOM AND DAD, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 7 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RACING/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
- 8 SENELE ENDECOTT, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KODY OBRIEN, ALPINE, CA
- 2 SINJIN SHEPHERD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 KERSTYN WENCK, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 KEVIN HUFFMAN, VENOM RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 PAUL VERRATTI, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 DOUG CHENEY, EXTREME TEAM, SYRACUSE, UT
- 5 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 TRAVIS ROBLES, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 JAMES JEWELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BOB HESLA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 TROY MARTIN, JONES BICYCLE, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 4 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR MX, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, MOM AND DAD, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 DYLLON REEDER, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 7 ACEN MAIRANI, BIKEDISTRO.COM, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 8 VANCE SCHMIDT, HESPERIA, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ROBERT CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, FACTORY SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 5 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 (RAD) CHAD PHILLIPS, MOM &DAD, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 DOMINIC (D TRAIN) DURAN, NEMESIS/DEFT FAMILY, MANTECA, CA
- 8 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 2 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 3 JAMES ERICKSON, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 AXEL GEREDA, XRC, TEMECULA, CA
- 5 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, PALO ALTO, CA
- 6 COLE CHAMBERS, WADDELL, AZ
- 7 JACOB TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PRT HUENEME, CA
- 8 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, CHICO, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 PATRICK COO, FACTORY YESS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
- 4 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 5 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 KOHL PILUSO, FACTORY YESS, CHICO, CA
- 7 TREVOR SHIELDS, CHICO, CA
- 8 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FASTSIGNS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 JETT GAUDETTE, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 4 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 5 ZANE (INSANE ZANE) CASEY, BOISE, ID
- 6 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, SANTEE, CA
- 8 GABRIEL FLORES, BAJA CALIFORNIA BMX, EL CAJON, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 BRIAN ENSEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 2 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
- 4 COLE BRADSHAW, ELY, NV
- 5 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 6 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 JASON BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 8 ETHAN LAWSON, GRANDPARENTS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 COREY SALAS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 TAYLOR STEPHENS, REDMOND, OR
- 6 JACOB (JAKE THE SNAKE) SMITH, FACTORY LDC, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 7 MAKIEVA HOPSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE / DHR, BRENTWOOD, CA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT FELTMAN, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 MATT PINTO, DENTON, NC
- 3 DEVONTAE MOORE, MIDVALE, UT
- 4 NICK ALEJANDRE, CATEGORY 5 / AMRS, GLENDALE, AZ
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KARL CLARK, FASTSIGNS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTREME, RENO, NV
- 3 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 4 ANDY PURDY, OAK PARK, CA
- 5 JOHNNY LITTLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 MICHAEL MUSIC, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 ROB PORTER, GILBERT, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 KURSTIN ALONZO, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 SHELBY (LITTLE MONKEY) RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 CHEYENNE KIRK, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 5 EMILY (MAYHEM) MACLOON, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 6 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 7 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, TUFF GIRLZ REMAX 40000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 JASMINE TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 6 ASHLYNN WILSON, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 RAYNE WILSON, PINCONNING, MI
- 8 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, FACTORY CCH, SEATAC, WA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 3 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 4 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER / RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 5 ASHLYN MORROW, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 6 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 7 DAKOTA SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
- 8 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEY COHEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
- 2 ANTONIA FAUGHT, THR/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 BRIGHTON ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA USA, LAYTON, UT
- 5 MARISSA BIRDSALL, ELINGS PARK BMX/STEALTH, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 6 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, MOM AND DAD, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 7 KASIE KALAL, MEYBO USA, VALLEY VIEW, OH
- 8 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
- 3 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 4 JENA SAGENDORF, BIG SISTER, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 5 ALEASHA WIEBE, CUMBERLAND, BC
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 ELEISA OWENS, PAT 605, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 ERIKA VOGELSANG, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 4 BREANNA ANDERSON, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, RENO, NV
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
- 2 REBEKAH ABBE, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 JACKIE GALLEGOS, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 HEATHER CLARK, THE NATIONALS, BOISE, ID
- 5 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 6 TWYLA COOK, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 SYLVIA HOLGUIN, TUFF GURLZ TROPHY TEAM, BULL HEAD CITY, AZ
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 MARY HOLLAND, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KAREN HEWIG, NEWBURY PARK, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIRIAM BAILEY, SQUAMISH, BC
- 2 ROBIN VOLD, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 LOLENE WITZKE, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CATHERINE BRENTNALL, PAHRUMP, NV
- 3 SHERI MEINS, COB/FINDLAY, 1, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 DEEGAN WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 2 JAYCE PATIN, FACTORY SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, TEAM THUNDER/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 5 EZEKIEL DIXON, SICK BOYS / FUNNIES RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MASON JACQUIER, S.B.C. NORTHEAST ARMY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 7 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVOLOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, HANFORD, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
- 4 ROBERT CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 5 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 BROGEN MATHIS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 DEEGAN BROWN, TONY HOFFMAN RACING/HARO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 RYDER SPEAGLE, CLAYBORN, OXFORD, MI
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 7 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS / CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 RICKY CARTER, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 PETER CHOAT, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 CALEB MORTENSON, J.E.T. RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 7 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, ORANGE, CA
- 8 AIDAN BLUNDELL, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, BALLISTIC BMX, DUPONT, WA
- 5 BRANDON DALY, REDLINE NORTHWEST, NORTH BEND, WA
- 6 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, STAATS / CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 BEN PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, AUBURN, CA
- 8 JACOB CRABTREE, BATTLE BORN/GHP, RENO, NV
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLAS TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 DAMIEN LYON, MOM AND DAD, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 4 KYLE JENSEN, TEAM POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 RYAN WISCHMEYER, VRP RACING,, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 RYAN GUZMAN, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 JOSHUA BRADLEY, ARIZONA BMXERS, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 8 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 JOSH CLEVER, RHINO RUSH, BOISE, ID
- 4 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 5 TYSIN WILLIAMS, BALLISTIC BMX, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 6 JOSH KIRKBY, GORDY'S BIKES/ANSWER BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 RILEY SHEA, LA HABRA, CA
- 8 JULIAN DITTRICK, FACTORY REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 2 WESLEY COFFEL, CASPER, WY
- 3 JAKE OLSON, BALLISTIC BMX, MARYSVILLE, WA
- 4 CARSON SCHREIBER, LAKETOWN GT, RIVERTON, UT
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 KENNY CROSS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 3 JARRED SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 4 JOSEPH (JAKE) SMITH, VENOM RACING, NAPA, CA
- 5 COLEBY HOWELL, THE BROTHERS BMX, LONGVIEW, WA
- 6 RYAN BURGESS, HANFORD BMX, ATASCADERO, CA
- 7 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 TYLER FETTKETHER, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA USA, LAYTON, UT
- 2 JACOB STATEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHASE LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 5 CID CASILLAS, MJT DESIGNS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KENNETH PARROTT, FULLERTON, CA
- 2 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, THREE B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
- 3 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 4 BRANDAN PITA, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 (STYLE) KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 6 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 7 TERRY JASON, RIO LINDA, CA
- 8 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 JEREMY (DUNGEON MASTER) KNAPPER, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 WILLY SUAREZ, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 MATT PINTO, DENTON, NC
- 5 TAS SLAVIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DEVONTAE MOORE, MIDVALE, UT
- 7 CAMERON JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, MT VERNON, WA
- 8 NICK ALEJANDRE, CATEGORY 5 / AMRS, GLENDALE, AZ
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH SONTAG, J & R BICYCLES/CHASE/BOX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 JAMIE MCBRIDE, MESA, AZ
- 3 MARK SHAW, ELITE/VENDETTA , TEMPE, AZ
- 4 JACOB SHEARER, HANFORD BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 CHRISTIAN RICKS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 GABRIEL LOPEZ, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME, ROY, UT
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DONALD JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 RYAN WEBER, BFR, CORONA, CA
- 3 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 SHANE HALE, PARKER, AZ
- 5 MARCO ZABLOCKIJ, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, ELGIN, IL
- 8 C C HIGHTOWER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LA MESA, CA
- 8 ANDY PURDY, OAK PARK, CA
- 8 JOSHUA MILTIMORE, NIPOMO, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 DAVID (MENTAL MIDGET) MALTEZOS, ANSWER RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MARC MCCOMBS, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 FRED TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 5 CHRIS KNAPP, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY REDMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 ERIC FILLEY, MIDOL, GEARHART, OR
- 3 SCOTT FELT, GHP/ANSR RACING, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 CHRIS FRANKE, BIKE WORX / SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 SCOTT HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC
- 6 ANDERSON REIS, BBF, BELEM, PA
- 7 SCOTT MORELAND, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 8 AL ROYBAL, PRUNEDALE, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TODD PARRY, MADERA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 BARRY NILSON, EKG BIKES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 3 CHRIS JENKINS, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BRYAN DORSEY, DUARTE, CA
- 5 DAMON JOHNSON, TEAM 567, PUYALLUP, WA
- 6 VINCENT DECASTRO, DECATUR, GA
- 7 ERIC SWEETS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, UGLYKIDCLOTHING - OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JIM GARRETT, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 DANNY(OFF THE) WALL, AMARILLO, TX
- 4 BEN TROIA, MOTIVE POWER RACING, AUBURN, CA
- 5 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 6 DANNY(MOTO FILLER) GARCHER, 3 G RACING, SILVERTON, OR
- 7 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 8 TOM MCCORMACK, SANTA ANA, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM CRAMER, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 JOSEPH SONTAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 4 KEITH LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT WARD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, PAHRUMP, NV
- 3 MARK REAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, REDLANDS, CA
- 4 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 MCCOY EUGENIO, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 DYLAN BROOKS, 4B'S SPRAYING, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 COLTON (COLT 45) MAH, KID RACING, GILROY, CA
- 6 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 PRESTON PHILLIPS, DADS WALLET RACING., LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 TREVIN PIXLEY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 Novice Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 SAMUEL HUGHES, DAD, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 JADEN JARVIS, NONE, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 4 HARLEY FISHER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 LUCAS ROSSETTI, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 LUCAS TWIST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 DANNY LOPEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 FRANKIE KELLER, MOTO MALICIA, RIVERTON, UT
7 Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ADAM BROWNSON, SANGER, CA
- 2 DANIEL FOGG, TEAM CALCULATED, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 3 JACE KIRKPATRICK, ORANGE, CA
- 4 DEVYNN BISBEE, VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ABBY FISHER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 NICHOLAS ZAMBRANO, WHITTIER, CA
- 7 JOHN FISH, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JASON VILLARRVEL, PICO RIVERA, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 AIDEN KENISON, BARKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CONNER KREUTZER, NORCO, CA
- 3 CONOR LUCERO, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 CORBIN JACKSON, FLY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ROBERT BOWMAN, PLATTMOUTH, NE
- 6 NATHANIEL VERGARA, BLOODLINE RACING/KAVA, GILROY, CA
- 7 TATIANA LARSEN, WORLD CLASS ROUTER, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 BRODY LEDOUX, LAKE VIEW TERRACE, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 2 VICKY MOROSINI, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CASEY KAMMERER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 TAYLOR STAIRS, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 MATTHEW (CRAZY LEGS) CUADRA, REDMAN JR. DEVOS, NORCO, CA
- 6 JUSTIN LOHMAN, BLOODLINE RACING, UNION CITY, CA
- 7 CLAIN KIRKPATRICK, ORANGE, CA
- 8 KEVIN CAMEJO, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB BOWMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HAILEE FALLS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JESSE JOHNSON, FLY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JOSEPHINE PAREDES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DESIREE FRANK, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KALANIE PARROTT, FULLERTON, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAXWELL WRIGHT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JACOB NOVAK, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 3 HUNTER MONTOYA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CONNOR STURTZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 EMMA MACKINNON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CARTER NIELSON, GUNNISON, UT
- 7 AUBRIE YOST, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BRETT HAMILTON, N LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LYLE MCGUIRE, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 SAMUEL RECENDEZ, DIAZ PLUMBING, ALHAMBRA, CA
- 3 ARIANNA LEIJA, GLUBBECO, HOLLISTER, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH OWENS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 EMILIE STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 3 SARAH SHARRON, SHARRON BROTHERS RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB PETTIT, BLOODLINE RACING, LODI, CA
- 2 COLBY BOWMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ASHLEY ARNOLD, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPANISH SPRINGS, NV
- 4 NICK RIEKER, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 KAILEY POE, OGDEN, UT
- 7 BRODIE MCGUIRE, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 8 TAYLOR FONDRIN, SHANNON BROTHERS RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER FONDRIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TIMMY HOOFARD, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 3 WILLIAM ALMAZAN, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 4 MARK TURNER, BOULDER CITY, NV
16 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY ALVARENGA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ALYSSA BAZAN, FLY RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 SARA DOMINGO, 209 VELOCITY, SALIDA, CA
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT FOSTER, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 THOMAS EVRIST-RICE, TRANQUILITY HOLISTIC CTR, KENT, WA
- 3 JARED PENA, CYCLE THERAPY BIKE SHOP, PARKER, AZ
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF TILLEMA, NIPOMO, CA
- 2 SHAWN BREWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 NICK SCARBROUGH, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 NATHAN TABATT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 DEMETRIUS ROBERTS, LOS ANGELES, CA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSH BRADLEY, ARIZONA BMXERS, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 2 LEVI RODRIGUEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RYAN BURDETTE, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, TIGARD, OR
- 4 JEFF NEVES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 MICHAEL GARCIA, B-RADS, COLTON, CA
- 7 CHRIS BANGHART, MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JUSTIN PENN, RLR, TULARE, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYMES(PHENOMS DAD) WELCH, KNUCKLE UP RACING, PERRIS, CA
- 2 JAMES BUNSEY, MEYBO USA, OBERLIN, OH
- 3 SHANE O'NEILL, HERMOSA BEACH, CA
- 4 DAN DALTON, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 5 STEVEN BICHEL, BIKEDISTRO.COM RED FUES, ROCKLIN, CA
- 6 WILLIAM CULLEY, DAD & DUDE RACING, LOOMIS, CA
- 7 JOHN CALVILLO, SPARKS, NV
- 8 TIMOTHY GRACE, ORANGE, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOE SCHONES, NO XCUSES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 JAMES CLANCY, SYNDICATE, LOS MOLINOS, CA
- 3 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DEVIN FISHER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 WAYNE HICKS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/STAR/AZBG, CAREFREE, AZ
- 7 TOM WITZKE, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 SCOTT TERREL, MENIFEE, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JAXON FITZPATRICK, FITZARMY/BELLFLOWER BMX, WHITTIER, CA
- 2 JACK KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RONNIE FLOREZ, KNUCKLE UP RACING, COLTON, CA
- 4 JULIAN MUNIZ, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 5 GAUGE DONOVAN, RIVERDALE, UT
- 6 JAIDEN BLISS, REDMAN JR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JACOB ESPINO, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 2 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 3 KADEN RODRIGUEZ, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 CORY LEBARON, SICK BOYS BMX / FUNNYS RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 LANDEN DE SOUSA DIAS, DSD RACING, BLYTHE, CA
- 6 CHASE PONCE, ELKO, NV
- 7 STEVEN RICHARDSON, ONE TRAK MIND, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 8 DANE CULVER, KMC, CONCEPT POWDER COAT, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 2 JACE LOCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 3 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVOLOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DECLAN HURLEY, RLR&CO, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 JAKE DELAQUIL, THE NATIONALS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 ELIJAH WEST, DEKE, SANTA ANA, CA
- 7 GAVIN DONOVAN, RIVERDALE, UT
- 8 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 DEVON MANJARREZ, CHINO, CA
- 2 RIVER SEEBOLD, CORONA, CA
- 3 ETHAN ARONSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 RYDER DEROSIER, AZBG, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 TROY LEE GRIFFIN, SHIFTYUSA, GILROY, CA
- 6 JOHN ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLES, EL MONTE, CA
- 7 RYLEY HIBIONADA, BFR RACING, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 8 ETHAN BOSWELL, MOM & DAD, CHARLOTTE, NC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 MICAH BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 2 NATHANIEL GAUTHIER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 TRAVIS MAESTRI, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 4 CARSON MACKINNON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 SETH STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JEREMY RUBIO, TUSTIN, CA
- 7 C J RAMSELL, C&C SCAPES, MARANA, AZ
- 8 GUNNER (SHOTGUNNER) TILLEMA, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 BRYCE LARSEN, WORLD CLASS ROUTER, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 KADEN REIF, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 4 DARBY FRIEL, PHANTOM DEVO, ALPINE, CA
- 5 KELLOCH SMITH, AUDI OF HENDERSON,ALPINESTAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 RYAN GREER, YOU SCARED, VALENCIA, CA
- 7 TRE TOIA, TEAM B.C. BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 DEVIN CURRELL, NORCO, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MIGUEL ESTRELLA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 PRESTON MCKELLAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BRYAN GARCIA, B-RADS, COLTON, CA
- 4 AALIYAH HOLLIS, FLY RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DEREK LUCERO, SWAT BMX/XBRAND GOGGLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 CONNER AKINS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 BROCK YOUNG, DELTA, UT
- 8 NICK STYMUS, MOOSE BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN GUZMAN, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 SHAE MILLER, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 3 STEVEN (THE NATURAL) CUADRA, REDMAN JR. DEVOS, NORCO, CA
- 4 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, NO XCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 5 SEAN KNEMEYER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMEN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 JARON SNIDER, MOHAWK MOPHIA BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 NATHAN MISSETT, CASINO BICYCLES, ATLAS,, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN BANGHART, MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DOMENICO CEOTTO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 CHRISTION MARTINEZ, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 SCOUT (DE'MARRCO) GONZALES, RIDERS READY, SALINAS, CA
- 5 TALLON REDMAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 ANTHONY BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DYLAN KALAL, VALLEYVIEW, OH
- 8 MATTHEW (THE BULLET) BARBEAU, SAANICH, BC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JUAN VARGAS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 BRANDON RUSSELL, SUN CITY, AZ
- 3 JESSEY MERRITT, SPARKS, NV
- 4 JORDAN MIA, GOLD COAST STAATS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 5 TYLER HAMILTON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MICAH WALKER, HONOLULU, HI
- 7 JOSEPH DONNELLY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 SCOTTIE FOSTER, LAKESIDE, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN PACKWOOD, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 2 JUSTIN MERRITT, SPARKS, NV
- 3 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RACING/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
- 5 TYLER FETTKETHER, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 BRIAN TRUGLIA, SIMI VLY, CA
- 7 MATTHEW BAZAN, FLY RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ANDY HOLLAND, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM(THE BOMBER)BREWIS, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN3 RACING, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 SAMUEL BREDERNITZ, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 TRISTIN CARDWELL, MANTECA, CA
- 4 AUSTIN ESTEP, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 KYLE HETTRICK, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
- 6 CHRISTIAN GRIFFIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 COREY PEEBLES-CONST, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ROLAND WONG, TEMPLE CITY, CA
- 2 JD WALKER, HONOLULU, HI
- 3 KODY OBRIEN, ALPINE, CA
- 4 SINJIN SHEPHERD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 RICKY OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO., KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 BAILEY GALLEGOS, MANTECA, CA
- 7 AUSTIN MCLENDON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 JERICHO STUNTZ, PORT ANGELES, WA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMIE JOHNSON, REDMAN JR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JOHNATHAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 3 BRANDON WILSON, PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB SHEARER, HANFORD BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 JEREMY FRIAS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 ANDREW DUVALL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 4 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 STEFAN LEWIS, SOUTH PADRE, TX
- 6 CODY KAAHEA, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 PAUL SCHMIDT, LINWOOD, NJ
- 8 TERRANCE SMITH, CERES, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CEI OSMAN, BFR, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 STAN OTREMBA, RINCON FRESH, RR TRANS, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 4 GAVIN MATTINGLY, HIGH TWO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JASON STURTZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ADRIAN DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 ANDY VILLA, S&M BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 RUSSELL ROBERTS, GLENDALE, AZ
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, PASADENA, CA
- 2 BRICE HOY, EKG, BUENA PARK, CA
- 3 TRAVIS ROBLES, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 CODY ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 TEDDY TAYLOR, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 6 BEAU FURR, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 7 KELLY MCCOOL, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 NICK DISANTI, SKYWAY/EVS, MARICOPA, AZ
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RANDY ROBERTSON, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, COVINA, CA
- 2 GREG TURNAGE, NWBMX/REDLINE,AXO.SIDI, BEAVERTON, OR
- 3 DOUG CHENEY, EXTREME TEAM, SYRACUSE, UT
- 4 TOM MCCORMACK, SANTA ANA, CA
- 5 MIKE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 6 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, NO XCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 7 JIM GARRETT, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, SBF/BICYCLE WORLD KINGMA, KINGMAN, AZ
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNALISE SOLUNO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKES, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 THAI MARTIN, JONES BICYCLE, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 ZOEY LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 5 BIANCA PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 SAGE STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 RILEE (TU-TU) SCHUMACHER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 5 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, CARLSBAD, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE) ANDERSON, CLAYBORN/BOX/TROY LEE, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 TEAGAN HEAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CARLIE KENYON, VENOM RACING, REDDING, CA
- 6 RIO BONILLA, GOLD COAST/STAATS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 7 ALEXIS ALDEN, PAT'S 605 CYCLES, EL MONTE, CA
- 8 HAYDEN VERDUZCO, PEORIA, AZ
8 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, FACTORY SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ADDISON SHREVE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 5 TAYLOR SHARP, SO CAL BMX / JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 KYLIE (GLITCH) RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 ANGELINA MITCHELL, GARDENA, CA
- 8 BREIONA ELZA, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MESILLA, NM
9 Girls Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JASLIN JONES, FASTSIGNS, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) YANEZ, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, INWOOD, WV
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 GIANNA DAVILA, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 MINELLY RENTERIA, YUMA, AZ
- 6 EMILY ANDERSON, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 SHELBY (LITTLE MONKEY) RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 8 KEILEY SHEA, LA HABRA, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 RYENN CAPITANI, CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 4 BELLA STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 5 MADISON MACIAS, RAMONA, CA
- 6 HANNAH GREEN, DIABLOS NEMA YESS, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 JANEL(CHUBBY CHEEKS) CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 8 ELIZABETH SANCHEZ, HESPERIA, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 4 JASMINE TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 5 LANEY (HURRICANE) COOPER, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, SPARKS, NV
- 6 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, DAYTON, NV
- 7 SAMANTHA HEIL, NEMESIS, MAGALIA, CA
- 8 BRIANNA VALENTINE, BROTHERS BMX, ROCHESTER, WA
12 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 LEXIS COLBY, FASTSIGNS, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 LEINANI PERALTA, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 6 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 EMILY KING, MOM AND DAD, NORCO, CA
- 8 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER / RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 ALIJAH SALAS, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 GRACE KELLY, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 ASHLEY SAYERS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, FONTANA, CA
- 6 BRIANNA BENNETT, ORANGE, CA
- 7 DALENY VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
14 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 5 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 6 DAKOTA SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
- 7 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 NICOLE GLOWATY, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 LEXA JONES, FASTSIGNS, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 MARIA WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 MADISON GOMES, RIPON, CA
- 6 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 SADIE THOMPSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
17-20 Women Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 SAMANTHA BROWN, DANS COMP, CROWN POINT, IN
- 2 SABRINA BICE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 4 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 BAILEE ENLOW, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 6 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
- 8 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
21-25 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 3 RACHEL TAYLOR DUVALL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 4 TIVA FELTMAN, SUGARLAND, TX
- 5 KATHRYN ECKLUND, GLENDALE, AZ
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKIE GALLEGOS, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ZOA SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 LOLENE WITZKE, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN PERKINS, FASTSIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 MIKA SYNEGAL, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 3 MASON COTTER, FACTORY REDMAN, NORCO, CA
- 4 KYLE TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 TROY MARTIN, JONES BICYCLE, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 NATHAN MINSTER, PHANTOM HARO, DUARTE, CA
- 3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 5 (FIRE BULLET)PASHA DOUGLAS, SUGARLAND, TX
- 6 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, MOM AND DAD, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR MX, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 LOGAN (TORPEDO TABATT) TABATT, PMA, COLFAX, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 DEEGAN WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, FACTORY SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 SEAN DAY, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 6 KARTER MONTELLANO, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, TEAM THUNDER/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 8 EZEKIEL DIXON, SICK BOYS / FUNNIES RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 RONNIE KIM, CORONA, CA
- 2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
- 4 MAGNUS(THE MANIC) CANBY, STAATS LONEWOLF, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, FACTORY SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 ROBERT CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 7 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, GT, LAKESIDE, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 47 Groups = 8
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 MASON LAVIGNE, DOUBLE CROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 4 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, PALO ALTO, CA
- 5 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 DANE MORALES, BOX,AUBURN,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 8 TYLER PARTEN, WILDOMAR, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JUSTIN YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 5 JUSTIN SEITZ, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 6 CUTTER WILLIAMS, CLAYBORN, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 7 LOGAN BALLARD, GORDYS, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 AXEL GEREDA, XRC, TEMECULA, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 KOHL PILUSO, FACTORY YESS, CHICO, CA
- 2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 BRANDON YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
- 6 WILLEM LEBELLE, STANDARD BIKE FACTORY, WESTPORT, MA
- 7 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, DANCE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
12 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 PATRICK COO, FACTORY YESS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 3 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 TREVOR SHIELDS, CHICO, CA
- 6 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
- 7 JOSHUA BRADLEY, ARIZONA BMXERS, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 8 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 NOAH RAMOS, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
- 4 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 5 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, CLOVIS, CA
- 6 DEREK PHIPPS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 TYSIN WILLIAMS, BALLISTIC BMX, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 8 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
14 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 ALEX STEEVES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 JETT GAUDETTE, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 AIDAN WEBBER, DIABLOS NEMA YESS, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 HUNTER TYGART, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 6 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FASTSIGNS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY KAWUHARA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
15 Expert Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 CALEB WALL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AMARILLO, TX
- 3 JASON BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 4 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
- 5 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 KENNY CROSS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 7 ZAC HAYMOND, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 8 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 3 NICOLAS DETERS, ANSWER SSQUARED, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 BRIAN ENSEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 5 AARON (COOL HANDS) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 6 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 7 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA USA, LAYTON, UT
- 8 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 3 KENNETH PARROTT, FULLERTON, CA
- 4 TERRY JASON, RIO LINDA, CA
- 5 MAKIEVA HOPSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 7 TAYLOR STEPHENS, REDMOND, OR
- 8 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 DERIK BERGH, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 CALEB ALONZO, FASTSIGNS, MERCED, CA
- 4 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 5 DYLAN COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 6 DYLON VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 JOSHUA OIE, FACTORY REDMAN, TRACY, CA
- 8 JACOB (JAKE THE SNAKE) SMITH, FACTORY LDC, WALNUT CREEK, CA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTREME, RENO, NV
- 2 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 3 KARL CLARK, FASTSIGNS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 4 BRANDON PANUCCIO, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 JOSH SONTAG, J & R BICYCLES/CHASE/BOX, PERRIS, CA
- 6 ISAAC MCNEAL, MEYBO USA, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 DYLAN SHANKS, REDMOND, OR
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 DAVID (MENTAL MIDGET) MALTEZOS, ANSWER RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY REDMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CHRIS KNAPP, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
- 6 KIRK LANDEEN, NO XCUSES, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 7 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, FACTORY SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 8 KRIS PARK, RIVERTON, UT
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DREW DOWNEY, STAATS / CIARI, HONOLULU, HI
- 2 MARK NUNLEY, ONTARIO, CA
- 3 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 ERIC FILLEY, MIDOL, GEARHART, OR
- 5 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 6 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 7 SCOTT FELT, GHP/ANSR RACING, LA VERNE, CA
- 8 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIC RUPE, UGLYKIDCLOTHING - OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 GARY LAURENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ERIC SWEETS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BARRY NILSON, EKG BIKES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 5 BRYAN DORSEY, DUARTE, CA
- 6 BILLY GRIGGS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 7 TODD PARRY, MADERA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 8 GREG HILL, GHP BMX, SUNLAND, CA
Team Results
Silver Dollar National #1
Bike Shop
- 1 JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX (201)
- 2 BAY AREA BMXERS (193)
- 3 BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY (183)
- 4 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES (175)
- 5 FULL TILT BIKE CO (173)
- 6 GORDY'S BICYCLES (147)
- 7 BALLISTIC BMX (134)
- 8 ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP (124)
- 9 J.E.T. RACING (121)
- 10 DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA (99)
- 11 RHINO RUSH (94)
- 12 NATIONAL GHP (42)
- 13 TEAM B.C. BMX RACING (28)
Factory
- 1 HARO/PROMAX (257)
- 2 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES (238)
- 3 ANSWER/RENNEN (230)
- 4 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM (217)
- 5 FAST SIGNS RACING (193)
- 6 FACTORY KUWAHARA (167)
- 7 SE RACING (167)
- 8 FACTORY GT BICYCLES (162)
- 9 SSQUARED BICYCLES (97)
- 10 FACTORY MEYBO USA (49)
Trophy
- 1 EKG Bikes (176)
- 2 Pat's 605 (154)
- 3 Bike Worx (131)
- 4 No Xcuses (124)
- 5 SoCal BMX/Jones Bikes (116)
- 6 Venom Racing (108)
- 7 Bicycle World / Mertens (93)
- 8 Battleborn GHP (90)
- 9 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX (82)
- 10 The Nationals (69)
- 11 Bloodline Racing (57)
Rider Results
Silver Dollar National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 35 Groups = 15
- 1 JORDAN MIRANDA, CLAYBORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 LEE LEWIS, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 3 DAIKI IKEDA, RIFT/TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 JARED BECKER, BECKER FITNESS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 TYLER WHITFIELD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 6 MATTIA FURLAN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 CHRIS CHRISTENSEN, BJERRINGBRO
- 8 HUNTER PELHAM, FACTORY REDLINE, CONROE, TX
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CORY LEBARON, SICK BOYS BMX / FUNNYS RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 3 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 4 LJ PARRA, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 TANNER WILKEY, J.E.T. RACING, RENO, NV
- 6 KADEN RODRIGUEZ, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 EVAN MEINS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 ROCKO ANDERSON, CORONA, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 TROY LEE GRIFFIN, SHIFTYUSA, GILROY, CA
- 5 ADDISON SHREVE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 6 ETHAN ARONSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, TEMPE, AZ
- 8 ETHAN BOSWELL, MOM & DAD, CHARLOTTE, NC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 BELLA STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 4 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, HANFORD, CA
- 7 DARBY FRIEL, PHANTOM DEVO, ALPINE, CA
- 8 KADEN REIF, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 LEINANI PERALTA, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 5 JASMINE TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 6 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, DAYTON, NV
- 8 MIGUEL ESTRELLA, CHULA VISTA, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 ALIJAH SALAS, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 GRACE KELLY, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 NICO CEOTTO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
- 7 BECCA GARCIA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 JOSEPH DONNELLY, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN PACKWOOD, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 2 ADAM(THE BOMBER)BREWIS, TEAM CALCULATED, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RACING/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
- 4 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY FREE AGENT / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 5 TRISTIN CARDWELL, MANTECA, CA
- 6 TYLER CORREIA, BAY AREA BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, MOM AND DAD, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 8 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN, ARLINGTON, TX
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KODY OBRIEN, ALPINE, CA
- 2 KERSTYN WENCK, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
- 3 SINJIN SHEPHERD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 DOUG CHENEY, EXTREME TEAM, SYRACUSE, UT
- 3 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 3 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, MOM AND DAD, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR MX, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 DYLLON REEDER, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 6 ACEN MAIRANI, BIKEDISTRO.COM, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 7 VANCE SCHMIDT, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 KAI BARLEY, BROTHERS BMX, BREMERTON, WA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 ROBERT CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 3 DOMINIC (D TRAIN) DURAN, NEMESIS/DEFT FAMILY, MANTECA, CA
- 4 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 6 MAGNUS(THE MANIC) CANBY, STAATS LONEWOLF, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 CEDRIC CADE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
9-10 Open Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, CHICO, CA
- 3 JAMES ERICKSON, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 5 JUSTIN SEITZ, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 6 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 7 JUSTIN YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 3 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 4 KOHL PILUSO, FACTORY YESS, CHICO, CA
- 5 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 DREW POLK, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 7 BRANDON YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 TREVOR SHIELDS, CHICO, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SANTEE, CA
- 3 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FASTSIGNS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 WILLIAM PARKER, CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 5 ALEX GARCIA, SALEM, WI
- 6 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 ZANE (INSANE ZANE) CASEY, BOISE, ID
- 8 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS, SOUTH PARK, PA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 BRIAN ENSEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 4 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
- 5 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 6 RICHARD ENCINAS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 8 TREVOR BOLDI, FAC. FREE AGENT/TANGENT/EVS, RENO, NV
17-20 Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 MAKIEVA HOPSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JEREMY DEWET, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, NOVATO, CA
- 4 COREY SALAS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 DONNIE GOMEZ, BAY AREA BMXERS, NAPA, CA
- 6 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE / DHR, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 JACOB (JAKE THE SNAKE) SMITH, FACTORY LDC, WALNUT CREEK, CA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR MEAD, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ROBERT FELTMAN, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CODY REID, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 MATT PINTO, DENTON, NC
- 5 JEREMY (DUNGEON MASTER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KARL CLARK, FASTSIGNS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 JASON MORRIS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 4 MICHAEL MUSIC, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 JOHNNY LITTLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 KEN BARLEY, BROTHERS BMX, BREMERTON, WA
- 8 HARRY LEARY, BOX,GHP,6D,ONEAL,SIDI#25, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 ROB PORTER, GILBERT, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 SHELBY (LITTLE MONKEY) RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 KURSTIN ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 CHEYENNE KIRK, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 5 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 7 GIANNA EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 4 JASMINE TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, TUFF GIRLZ REMAX 40000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 ASHLYNN WILSON, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 RAYNE WILSON, PINCONNING, MI
- 8 TASHI GENSHOCK, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 4 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 5 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 6 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 7 BECCA GARCIA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEY COHEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
- 2 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 4 MARISSA BIRDSALL, ELINGS PARK BMX/STEALTH, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 5 ANTONIA FAUGHT, THR/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
- 6 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, MOM AND DAD, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 7 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, VENTURA, CA
- 8 KASIE KALAL, FACTORY MEYBO USA, VALLEY VIEW, OH
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 3 JENA SAGENDORF, BIG SISTER, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 ALEASHA WIEBE, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 5 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 ELEISA OWENS, PAT 605, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 ERIKA VOGELSANG, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 4 BREANNA ANDERSON, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, RENO, NV
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, MURRAY, UT
- 2 REBEKAH ABBE, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 4 HEATHER CLARK, THE NATIONALS, BOISE, ID
- 5 STEPHANIE KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 TWYLA COOK, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 MARY HOLLAND, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KAREN HEWIG, NEWBURY PARK, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLENE WITZKE, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 ROBIN VOLD, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 MISTI KOEDAM, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CATHERINE BRENTNALL, PAHRUMP, NV
- 3 SHERI MEINS, COB/FINDLAY, 1, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DEEGAN WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 2 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, TEAM THUNDER/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 5 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, HANFORD, CA
- 6 MASON JACQUIER, S.B.C. NORTHEAST ARMY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 7 MAC LIKENS, SPYODI REPLAYXD DUROTIRE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JOHN CLEVER, RHINO RUSH, BOISE, ID
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 TY BEADLE, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 4 ROBERT CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 5 RYDER SPEAGLE, CLAYBORN, OXFORD, MI
- 6 GAVIN WRIGHT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 MASON BRUNS, FACTORY CYAA, W WARWICK, RI
- 8 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 5 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS / CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 RICKY CARTER, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 8 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 3 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 CALEB MORTENSON, J.E.T. RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 CHANDLER ELZA, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MESLILLA, NM
- 7 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 8 AIDAN BLUNDELL, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, STAATS / CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 BEN PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, AUBURN, CA
- 5 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 BRANDON DALY, REDLINE NORTHWEST, NORTH BEND, WA
- 7 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, BALLISTIC BMX, DUPONT, WA
- 8 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLAS TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 DAMIEN LYON, MOM AND DAD, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 4 RYAN WISCHMEYER, VRP RACING,, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JOSHUA BRADLEY, ARIZONA BMXERS, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 6 RYAN GUZMAN, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 NICHOLAS WACKFORD, CALIFORNIA DOUBLECROSS, SACRAMENTO, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JOSH CLEVER, RHINO RUSH, BOISE, ID
- 4 JULIAN DITTRICK, FACTORY REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 RILEY SHEA, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 JOSH KIRKBY, GORDY'S BIKES/ANSWER BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 JONATHAN (J-BONE) PUDER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 TYSIN WILLIAMS, BALLISTIC BMX, PORT ORCHARD, WA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 2 CARSON SCHREIBER, LAKETOWN GT, RIVERTON, UT
- 3 JAKE OLSON, BALLISTIC BMX, MARYSVILLE, WA
- 4 MORGAN (MO) DOVER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 WESLEY COFFEL, CASPER, WY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JARRED SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 2 RYAN BURGESS, HANFORD BMX, ATASCADERO, CA
- 3 COLEBY HOWELL, THE BROTHERS BMX, LONGVIEW, WA
- 4 KENNY CROSS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 5 TYLER FETTKETHER, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 7 JOSEPH (JAKE) SMITH, VENOM RACING, NAPA, CA
- 8 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 2 JACOB STATEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 4 CHASE LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CID CASILLAS, MJT DESIGNS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KENNETH PARROTT, EKG BIKES, FULLERTON, CA
- 2 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 3 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 4 BRANDAN PITA, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
- 6 (STYLE) KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 7 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 8 TERRY JASON, RIO LINDA, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 JEREMY (DUNGEON MASTER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 TAS SLAVIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 WILLY SUAREZ, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 DEVONTAE MOORE, MIDVALE, UT
- 6 TAY WILBORN, TEAM B.C. BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 7 JOSHUA DOTY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MATT PINTO, DENTON, NC
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME, ROY, UT
- 2 JAMIE MCBRIDE, MESA, AZ
- 3 MARK SHAW, ELITE/VENDETTA , TEMPE, AZ
- 4 BRANDON JUDD, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 5 JOSH SONTAG, J & R BICYCLES/CHASE/BOX, PERRIS, CA
- 6 CHRISTIAN RICKS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 JACOB SHEARER, HANFORD BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER CLARK, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DONALD JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 RYAN WEBER, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , CORONA, CA
- 4 SHANE HALE, PARKER, AZ
- 5 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 MARCO ZABLOCKIJ, STANDARD BYKE COMPANY, ELGIN, IL
- 7 KEVIN HUFFMAN, VENOM RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 ANDREW DUVALL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 DAVID MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY REDMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 DANIEL AVILA, BMX PLATA, MEXICANA, MEX
- 4 CHRIS KNAPP, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JOHNNY LITTLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 COREY MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 8 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ERIC FILLEY, MIDOL, GEARHART, OR
- 2 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 SCOTT FELT, GHP/ANSR RACING, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 SCOTT MORELAND, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 JASON RUSHFORTH, GHY BIKES, TACOMA, WA
- 6 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 7 DOUGLAS (NOODLES) DEBRUHL, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BARRY NILSON, EKG BIKES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 3 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 4 BRYAN DORSEY, DUARTE, CA
- 5 CHRIS OLNEY, PORTLAND, OR
- 6 ROBERT RAYMONDE, BIG DAVES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 RON ROZHON, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 ADAM HART, LAS VEGAS, NV
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, UGLYKIDCLOTHING - OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 DANNY(OFF THE) WALL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AMARILLO, TX
- 3 BEN TROIA, MOTIVE POWER RACING, AUBURN, CA
- 4 JIM GARRETT, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MESA, AZ
- 6 GREG TURNAGE, NWBMX/REDLINE,AXO.SIDI, BEAVERTON, OR
- 7 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 8 TOM MCCORMACK, SANTA ANA, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM CRAMER, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 3 JOSEPH SONTAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 KEITH LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, PAHRUMP, NV
- 3 ROBERT WARD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 MARK REAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, REDLANDS, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 DYLAN BROOKS, 4B'S SPRAYING, LEMOORE, CA
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 MCCOY EUGENIO, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 COLTON (COLT 45) MAH, KID RACING, GILROY, CA
- 6 FRANKIE SALAZAR, SICK BOYS LAS VEGAS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, EASTVALE, CA
- 8 TREVIN PIXLEY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 Novice Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 LUCAS TWIST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DANNY LOPEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 HARLEY FISHER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JADEN JARVIS, NONE, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 5 DONOVAN ANDREW DUVALL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 6 CODY BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 7 FRANKIE KELLER, MOTO MALICIA, RIVERTON, UT
- 8 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, SURPRISE, AZ
7 Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ADAM BROWNSON, SANGER, CA
- 2 JOHN FISH, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHASE METTER, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 MARKUS LOVE, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 5 MARYSSA ACOSTA, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 JACE KIRKPATRICK, ORANGE, CA
- 7 ABBY FISHER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 IZABELLE (IZZY) VAZQUEZ, SOLIDFOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 AIDEN KENISON, BARKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CONOR LUCERO, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 CONNER KREUTZER, NORCO, CA
- 4 BRODY LEDOUX, LAKE VIEW TERRACE, CA
- 5 SEAMUS ONEILL, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HERMOSA BEACH, CA
- 6 CORBIN JACKSON, FLY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 NATHANIEL VERGARA, BLOODLINE RACING/KAVA, GILROY, CA
- 8 TATIANA LARSEN, WORLD CLASS ROUTER, CHULA VISTA, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW (CRAZY LEGS) CUADRA, REDMAN JR. DEVOS, NORCO, CA
- 2 CLAIN KIRKPATRICK, ORANGE, CA
- 3 CASEY KAMMERER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 KEVIN CAMEJO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JUSTIN LOHMAN, BLOODLINE RACING, UNION CITY, CA
- 6 ALEXANDRA TAYLOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CHLOE KANIRIE, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CHASE HIGHTOWER, LA MESA, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KALANIE PARROTT, FULLERTON, CA
- 2 HAILEE FALLS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CALEB BOWMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JESSE JOHNSON, FLY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JOSEPH GASPERETTI, REDDING, CA
- 6 ANNABELLA CHILDRESS, CHINO HILLS, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER MONTOYA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CARTER NIELSON, GUNNISON, UT
- 3 CONNOR STURTZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MAXWELL WRIGHT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 AUBRIE YOST, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRETT HAMILTON, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JACOB NOVAK, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH OWENS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 EMILIE STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 3 NATASHA KRISA, EL MIRAGE, AZ
- 4 ARIANNA LEIJA, GLUBBECO, HOLLISTER, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB PETTIT, BLOODLINE RACING, LODI, CA
- 2 COLBY BOWMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 ASHLEY ARNOLD, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPANISH SPRINGS, NV
- 5 NICK RIEKER, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 KAILEY POE, OGDEN, UT
- 7 COLLIN DENNY, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
15 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMMY HOOFARD, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 2 MARK TURNER, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 3 WILLIAM ALMAZAN, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 4 TANNER FONDRIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALYSSA BAZAN, FLY RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 SARA DOMINGO, 209 VELOCITY, SALIDA, CA
- 3 STEFANIE GARCIA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT FOSTER, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 THOMAS EVRIST-RICE, TRANQUILITY HOLISTIC CTR, KENT, WA
- 3 JARED PENA, CYCLE THERAPY BIKE SHOP, PARKER, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL ZIEMELIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF TILLEMA, NIPOMO, CA
- 2 SHAWN BREWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 NATHAN TABATT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 SYLVIA HOLGUIN, TUFF GURLZ TROPHY TEAM, BULL HEAD CITY, AZ
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN PENN, RLR, TULARE, CA
- 2 JOSH BRADLEY, ARIZONA BMXERS, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 3 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 JEFF NEVES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 GASTON PAREDES, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JACOB (BONES) HENSON, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 7 MICHAEL GARCIA, B-RADS, COLTON, CA
- 8 CHRIS BANGHART, MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES BUNSEY, FACTORY MEYBO USA, OBERLIN, OH
- 2 BILLY OWEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 SHANE O'NEILL, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HERMOSA BEACH, CA
- 4 TIMOTHY GRACE, ORANGE, CA
- 5 AL ALLEN, BIG WHEEL BIKE SHOP, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 STEVEN BICHEL, BIKEDISTRO.COM RED FUES, ROCKLIN, CA
- 7 JOHN CALVILLO, SPARKS, NV
- 8 FRED PITA, SANTA MARIA, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 2 JOE SCHONES, NO XCUSES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 DEVIN FISHER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 TOM WITZKE, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 STEVE GARCIA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ROBERT PITA, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/STAR/AZBG, CAREFREE, AZ
- 8 JAMES CLANCY, SYNDICATE, LOS MOLINOS, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JAXON FITZPATRICK, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , WHITTIER, CA
- 3 RONNIE FLOREZ, KNUCKLE UP RACING, COLTON, CA
- 4 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 KELLEN HARDY, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JULIAN MUNIZ, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 7 JACOB ESPINO, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , TORRANCE, CA
- 8 LEAM PEREZ, SWAT BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 KADEN RODRIGUEZ, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 CORY LEBARON, SICK BOYS BMX / FUNNYS RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 4 PRESTON PAGE, ANSWER RACING, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 SHAYNE"CHILLIDOG"DAVIS, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 6 DANE CULVER, KMC, CONCEPT POWDER COAT, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 IAN SNYDER, LINCOLN, CA
- 8 LOGAN MCLENDON, HENDERSON, NV
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 JACE LOCKS, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 EAGAN BLANCHARD, HARO PHANTOM DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 GAVIN DONOVAN, RIVERDALE, UT
- 5 JAKE DELAQUIL, THE NATIONALS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVOLOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 HAYDEN (HURRICANE) SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/MUSCLEMILK/FLY, BENICIA, CA
- 8 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 ETHAN BOSWELL, MOM & DAD, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 RIVER SEEBOLD, CORONA, CA
- 3 DEVON MANJARREZ, CHINO, CA
- 4 ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 5 ETHAN ARONSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, TEMPE, AZ
- 7 CALEB ALSUM, BILL'S CCARPET CLEANING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 8 GAVIN MUNDING, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 GUNNER (SHOTGUNNER) TILLEMA, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 2 MICAH BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 3 SETH STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CARSON MACKINNON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 C J RAMSELL, C&C SCAPES, MARANA, AZ
- 6 JACK WELIKOKLAD, STAATS LONEWOLF, RED DEER, AB
- 7 TRAVIS MAESTRI, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 8 AIDAN GALLEGOS, STAATS LONE WOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 2 DEVIN CURRELL, NORCO, CA
- 3 KADEN REIF, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 5 DYLAN LIRA, SIMI VLY, CA
- 6 EVAN STRIPLIN, BLYTHE, CA
- 8 DARBY FRIEL, PHANTOM DEVO, ALPINE, CA
- 8 JOVANNI JARAMILLO, JONES BICYCLES, PICO RIVERA, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CONNOR KANIRIE, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DEREK LUCERO, SWAT BMX/XBRAND GOGGLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 BROCK YOUNG, DELTA, UT
- 4 PRESTON MCKELLAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BRYAN GARCIA, B-RADS, COLTON, CA
- 6 JACOB MAESTRI, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 7 TYLER BALL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JADEN NGUYEN, DIABLOS RACING, BELLINGHAM, WA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN GUZMAN, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMEN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 NOAH NELSON, FLY RACING AND WPS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 SEAN KNEMEYER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, NO XCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 6 ETHAN OTREMBA, LOG 10, RINCON FRESH, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 JARON SNIDER, MOHAWK MOPHIA BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 NATHAN MISSETT, CASINO BICYCLES, ATLAS,, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN BANGHART, MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CHRISTION MARTINEZ, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 NICO CEOTTO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 SCOUT (DE'MARRCO) GONZALES, RIDERS READY, SALINAS, CA
- 5 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 COLE (COLE TRAIN) GRADEK, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CLOVERDALE, CA
- 7 ANTHONY BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 TALLON REDMAN, MURRIETA, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON RUSSELL, SUN CITY, AZ
- 2 JUAN VARGAS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 JORDAN MIA, GOLD COAST STAATS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 4 SCOTTIE FOSTER, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 JOSEPH DONNELLY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ZACH SNUFFER, LA VERKIN, UT
- 7 JESSEY MERRITT, SPARKS, NV
- 8 TYLER HAMILTON, LAS VEGAS, NV
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN PACKWOOD, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 2 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RACING/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
- 3 JUSTIN MERRITT, SPARKS, NV
- 4 TYLER FETTKETHER, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 MATTHEW BAZAN, FLY RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ANDY HOLLAND, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 JORDAN EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM(THE BOMBER)BREWIS, TEAM CALCULATED, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 COREY PEEBLES-CONST, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 AUSTIN ESTEP, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 CHRISTIAN GRIFFIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 TRISTIN CARDWELL, MANTECA, CA
- 7 TREVOR OWENS, JUST BMX FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 OTIS EVERETT, MARANA, AZ
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KODY OBRIEN, ALPINE, CA
- 2 SINJIN SHEPHERD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JERICHO STUNTZ, PORT ANGELES, WA
- 4 JD WALKER, HONOLULU, HI
- 5 JOSEPH BROWN, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 AUSTIN MCLENDON, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 BAILEY GALLEGOS, MANTECA, CA
- 8 RICKY OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO., KINGMAN, AZ
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON WILSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DEVIN SELMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JOHNATHAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STEFAN LEWIS, SOUTH PADRE, TX
- 2 PAUL VERRATTI, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 ANDREW DUVALL, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 4 TERRANCE SMITH, CERES, CA
- 5 CODY KAAHEA, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 MICHAEL VON SOTHEN, BLOODLINE RACING, ALAMEDA, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CEI OSMAN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 TIM HANSEN, YUCAIPA, CA
- 3 JASON STURTZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 GAVIN MATTINGLY, HIGH TWO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 RUSSELL ROBERTS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 STAN OTREMBA, RINCON FRESH, RR TRANS, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 DENNIS PRUDHOMME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, PASADENA, CA
- 2 BRICE HOY, EKG, BUENA PARK, CA
- 3 BEAU FURR, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 4 LOUSKI RAMIREZ, EKG BIKES, LAGUNA NIGEL, CA
- 5 KEN HEXIMER, CATAGORY 5, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 CODY ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 7 BOB HESLA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 8 KELLY MCCOOL, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, NO XCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 2 JIM GARRETT, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 DOUG CHENEY, EXTREME TEAM, SYRACUSE, UT
- 4 RANDY ROBERTSON, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, COVINA, CA
- 5 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BICYCLES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
- 6 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, SBF/BICYCLE WORLD KINGMA, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 MIKE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 8 JOEL HANDY, TEAM ELIMINTOR, N LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, TEAM CALCULATED, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKES, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 ZOEY LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 4 SAGE STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BIANCA PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 RILEE (TU-TU) SCHUMACHER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 4 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, NORTHRIDGE, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE) ANDERSON, CLAYBORN/BOX/TROY LEE, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 TEAGAN HEAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CARLIE KENYON, VENOM RACING, REDDING, CA
- 5 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 EMMALIE BYBEE, SEABECK, WA
- 7 PAIGE GALLEGOS, STAATS LONE WOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 HAYDEN VERDUZCO, PEORIA, AZ
8 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 5 ADDISON SHREVE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 6 KYLIE (GLITCH) RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 ANGELINA MITCHELL, GARDENA, CA
- 8 RYLEE FRANCE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) YANEZ, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, INWOOD, WV
- 2 JASLIN JONES, FASTSIGNS, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 MINELLY RENTERIA, JOHNNY YUMAS BIKES, YUMA, AZ
- 5 SHELBY (LITTLE MONKEY) RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 KURSTIN ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 8 GIANNA DAVILA, MURRIETA, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 MADISON MACIAS, DKOY BIKES/ALIUS PARTS, RAMONA, CA
- 4 JANEL(CHUBBY CHEEKS) CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 HANNAH GREEN, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, HANFORD, CA
- 7 RYENN CAPITANI, CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 8 BELLA STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 SAMANTHA HEIL, NEMESIS, MAGALIA, CA
- 4 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 5 RAYNE WILSON, PINCONNING, MI
- 6 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, DAYTON, NV
- 7 LANEY (HURRICANE) COOPER, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, SPARKS, NV
- 8 JASMINE TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, VENTURA, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, FASTSIGNS, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 LEINANI PERALTA, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, TUFF GIRLZ REMAX 40000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 EMILY KING, MOM AND DAD, NORCO, CA
- 7 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
13 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 GRACE KELLY, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 ALIJAH SALAS, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 ASHLEY SAYERS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, FONTANA, CA
- 5 DALENY VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 7 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 8 BROOKE GRINDLE, ROSEVILLE, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 ANNA JOHNSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GARLAND, TX
- 6 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 7 DAKOTA SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
- 8 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 LEXA JONES, FASTSIGNS, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY FREE AGENT / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 4 MARIA WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
- 6 MARISSA BIRDSALL, ELINGS PARK BMX/STEALTH, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 7 SENELE ENDECOTT, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
- 8 JOHNNA COX, FACTORY AZBG & DAD, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
17-20 Women Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 SAMANTHA BROWN, DANS COMP, CROWN POINT, IN
- 2 SABRINA BICE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 BAILEE ENLOW, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 4 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 5 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
- 7 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 8 JENA SAGENDORF, BIG SISTER, SCHENECTADY, NY
21-25 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 RACHAEL LUNA, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 TIVA FELTMAN, SUGARLAND, TX
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLENE WITZKE, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 ZOA SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKA SYNEGAL, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 2 MASON COTTER, FACTORY REDMAN, NORCO, CA
- 3 SERGIO CABANILLAS, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 JUSTIN PERKINS, FASTSIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
6 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 3 (FIRE BULLET)PASHA DOUGLAS, SUGARLAND, TX
- 4 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR MX, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 NATHAN MINSTER, PHANTOM HARO, DUARTE, CA
- 6 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, MOM AND DAD, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 DYLLON REEDER, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 8 MALACHI (LOOK-E-LOO) ORRICK, METRO BMX BAKERSFIELD CA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 DEEGAN WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 4 KARTER MONTELLANO, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 6 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 7 SEAN DAY, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 8 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, TEAM THUNDER/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
8 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 4 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 5 ROBERT CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 6 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 DEEGAN BROWN, TONY HOFFMAN RACING/HARO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 MAGNUS(THE MANIC) CANBY, STAATS LONEWOLF, SANTA MARIA, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 2 MASON LAVIGNE, DOUBLE CROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 3 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, PALO ALTO, CA
- 4 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 5 DANE MORALES, BOX,AUBURN,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 6 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
10 Expert Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 JUSTIN YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, CHICO, CA
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 5 JAMES ERICKSON, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 JUSTIN SEITZ, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 7 JACOB TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PRT HUENEME, CA
- 8 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
11 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 KOHL PILUSO, FACTORY YESS, CHICO, CA
- 2 BRANDON YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
- 5 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 BEN PATTERSON, NEXTGEN/BICYCLESPLUS, AUBURN, CA
- 7 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 ROBERT BARRERAS, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , ALHAMBRA, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 PATRICK COO, FACTORY YESS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
- 4 TREVOR SHIELDS, CHICO, CA
- 5 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 6 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JUSTIN CAMPBELL, NEMISIS/DEFT FAMILY, MANTECA, CA
- 8 DAMIEN LYON, MOM AND DAD, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
13 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, CLOVIS, CA
- 4 NOAH RAMOS, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
- 5 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 6 WILLIAM PARKER, CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 7 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 8 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PORTLAND, OR
14 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FASTSIGNS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SANTEE, CA
- 4 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 5 JUSTIN HENDLEY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 RILEY HOUSE, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 HUNTER TYGART, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 8 ALEX STEEVES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
15 Expert Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 CALEB WALL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AMARILLO, TX
- 4 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 AUSTIN ROGERS, FASTSIGNS, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
- 7 JARRED SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 8 COLE BRADSHAW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ELY, NV
16 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 3 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, FONTANA, CA
- 5 EZRA CALVILLO, RIDERS PRO SHOP / TANGENT, SPANISH SPRINGS, NV
- 6 CURTIS GARLICK, NOVATO, CA
- 7 BRIAN ENSEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 8 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, CITRUS HTS, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 3 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 4 TAYLOR STEPHENS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, REDMOND, OR
- 5 MAKIEVA HOPSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 AUSTIN PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 2 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 3 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 4 CALEB ALONZO, FASTSIGNS, MERCED, CA
- 5 DYLAN COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 6 JUSTIN ANDERSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 DYLON VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 BRANDON CESLOK, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 2 KARL CLARK, FASTSIGNS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 4 TYLER CLARK, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ISAAC MCNEAL, FACTORY MEYBO USA, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRANDON PANUCCIO, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 JOSH SONTAG, J & R BICYCLES/CHASE/BOX, PERRIS, CA
- 8 LEE SANDWINA, TEAM CALCULATED, PLEASONTON, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DAVID MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 KRIS PARK, RIVERTON, UT
- 5 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN3, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 FRANKO GREGORY, FACTORY GHP MIDWEST, CONWAY, SC
- 7 CHRIS KNAPP, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY REDMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIC FILLEY, MIDOL, GEARHART, OR
- 2 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 DREW DOWNEY, STAATS / CIARI, HONOLULU, HI
- 4 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 MARK NUNLEY, ONTARIO, CA
- 6 SCOTT FELT, GHP/ANSR RACING, LA VERNE, CA
- 7 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 8 LONNY LIERLEY, LAS VEGAS, NV
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BARRY NILSON, EKG BIKES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 3 ERIC RUPE, UGLYKIDCLOTHING - OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 4 BILLY GRIGGS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 GARY LAURENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CHRIS OLNEY, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 CHRIS JENKINS, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BRYAN DORSEY, DUARTE, CA
Team Results
Silver Dollar National #2
Bike Shop
- 1 BAY AREA BMXERS (197)
- 2 JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX (197)
- 3 GORDY'S BICYCLES (168)
- 4 J.E.T. RACING (167)
- 5 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES (161)
- 6 BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY (151)
- 7 RHINO RUSH (132)
- 8 ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP (129)
- 9 NATIONAL GHP (97)
- 10 DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA (28)
- 11 TEAM B.C. BMX RACING (23)
Factory
- 1 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM (231)
- 2 ANSWER/RENNEN (230)
- 3 FAST SIGNS RACING (224)
- 4 HARO/PROMAX (222)
- 5 SSQUARED BICYCLES (211)
- 6 DOUBLECROSS BIKES (196)
- 7 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES (186)
- 8 SE RACING (165)
- 9 FACTORY KUWAHARA (136)
Trophy
- 1 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX (140)
- 2 EKG Bikes (135)
- 3 Hanford BMX (121)
- 4 Bicycle World / Mertens (109)
- 5 Bike Worx (103)
- 6 Pat's 605 (100)
- 7 No Xcuses (91)
- 8 Bloodline Racing (82)
- 9 Battleborn GHP (71)
- 10 The Nationals (65)
- 11 Poorboy Racing (56)