We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Winter Nationals - Pro Series
Rider Results
Winter National Prerace
Women Elite Total Riders = 21 Groups = 12
- 1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
- 3 ELKE VANHOOF, TVE SPORT, OEGEMA TR, FA, ANTWERP
- 4 CARLIE FERREE, QUARTZ HILL, CA
- 5 AMANDA CARR, J&R BICYCLES & REDLINE, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 6 FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 7 MARIANA DIAZ, BUENOS AIRES
- 8 DANI GEORGE, CHASE/ DHR, PALMDALE, CA
Men Elite Total Riders = 53 Groups = 24
- 1 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 NIC LONG, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 AMIDOU MIR, NICE
- 5 KORY COOK, FACTORY PROMAX, TUSTIN, CA
- 6 JEREMY ROMMEL, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 GONZALO MOLINA, ARGENTINA, BUENOS AIRES
- 8 STEVEN CISAR, ALTADENA, CA
Pro Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 WOUTER (WOODY) SEGERS, TVE SPORTS/OEGEMA TR/FA, BEERSE
- 2 KAIQUE MILANI MARIN, ?, RJ
- 3 BLAKE FOXX, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL HEBERT, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, KIRKLAND, WA
- 5 VICTOR BEHM, MAYSLANDING, NJ
- 6 BRUNO ANDRADE COGO, ?, RJ
- 7 MATTIA FURLAN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 JASPER PETERS, TVE SPORT/OEGEMA TR/FA, VEGHEL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TANNER WILKEY, J.E.T. RACING, RENO, NV
- 2 JULIAN MUNIZ, SOCAL BMX/JONES BICYCLES, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 3 JASON DEAN, TEAM CALCULATED, OAKLEY, CA
- 4 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 TYLER HUSTIN, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 PRESTON ELERY, GET A GRIP RACING, PALMDALE, CA
- 7 DANIEL WATERS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN TOMLINSON, FOX / SHIFT RACING / GHP, BURBANK, CA
- 2 ETHAN ARONSON, HARO PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, GORDY'S BICYCLES, TEMPE, AZ
- 4 RYDER DEROSIER, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 LANDON HUNT, RPM/MAX VELOCITY PT, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 7 ROCKO ANDERSON, CORONA, CA
- 8 DANIEL"MAD DOG" MYERS, PROVIDENCE BICYCLE, COVENTRY, RI
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE SIFFORD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 KADEN REIF, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TRAVIS PATTERSON, D3 RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 JACOB DEAN, TEAM CALCULATED, OAKLEY, CA
- 5 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNER AKINS, PHANTOM DEVO, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 EMILY KING, MOM AND DAD, NORCO, CA
- 3 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 COLE WEATHERS, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, EAGLE, CO
- 5 DONOVAN YOUNG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, ENCINATAS, CA
- 6 REBECCA KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 7 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING/SSQUARED/ANSWER, DAYTON, NV
- 8 CONNOR RUSSO, SO CAL BMX/JONES BIKES, CORONA, CA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, BLOODLINE, LODI, CA
- 3 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, CATEGORIE 5/AMRS, GLENDALE, AZ
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC MAGNOLO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 RICHARD JOHNSON, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, FAST BIKES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 GUNNER PARKER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 GAVIN RODRIGUEZ, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 2 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, BBF/CONTROL CYCLES, BRUSQUE, SC
- 3 YORGI PICCART, TVE SPORT, OEGEMA TR, FA, ALKEN
- 4 AARON TAYLOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 GABRIEL LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, DAYTON, NV
- 6 NICHOLAS OMARA, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 DRAKE FISCHER, DEKE, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 8 RYKER SIMMONS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON LAVIGNE, DOUBLE CROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 2 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, J.E.T. RACING /SSQUARED/ANSWER, CHICO, CA
- 3 JORDAN FELKER, FAST BIKES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 CHASE WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 DYLAN ECCLESTON, AZ BIKE GALLERY, ANTHEM, AZ
- 6 AIDAN BERRY, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL LAVIGNE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 2 NICOLAS HAMMER, RED DEER, AB
- 3 KONNER VALEN, CCH BIKES, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 GIANNI LAW, SYNDICATE, CHICO, CA
- 3 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 4 JETT HAYES, DAD, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 DAVID MARTHINI, MESA, AZ
- 6 TYLER BLAESI, AUSTIN BMX/REDLINE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 7 CORY HESS, RIVERSIDE, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR BOLDI, RENO, NV
- 2 RANDY HALLAM, OREM, UT
- 3 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO, CO
- 4 NOLAN KECKLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN MARCOS, CA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB (THE POWERHOSUE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
- 2 NICK ALEJANDRE, CATEGORY 5 / AMRS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 ERON BLACKWELL, CCH BICYCLES, DESERT HOT SPGS, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS AUBUCHON, HESPERIA BMX / BLU SKY PLUMBING, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 WES JONES, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 DUSTIN WATSON, TEAM CROSS BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 ALICIA DECOL, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 4 TRISTIN PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, TUFF GURLZ REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 TASHI GENSHOCK, JONES BICYCLES LONG BEAC, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
- 4 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DESTINY WEHMAN, F2W SE TERROR SQUAD WY, GILLETTE, WY
- 2 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 3 HAILEY DAVISON, MOTO XXX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ELLE HAAG, TOPEKA, KS
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CORAL LESSARD, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 LISA GENSHOCK, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 CHRISTINA SINKOVEC, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 SHERI MEINS, 1, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 2 RYAN WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CAMERON WILLIAMS, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 ASHTON (FIREBALL) DUTY, BALLISTIC BMX, BONNEY LK, WA
- 6 RYAN RANDOLPH, BENS BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 DIEGO MUNIZ, SOCAL BMX/JONES BICYCLES, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 8 BRANDON WALSKI, NO EXCUSES SSQUARRED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 DASH LOPEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 4 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 5 COLTON HANNAY, TEMECULA, CA
- 6 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 CALEB ALSUM, BILL'S CCARPET CLEANING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 8 AARON TAYLOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 2 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 BRYCE PHILLIPS, MOTO XXX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, BALLISTIC BMX, BONNEY LAKE, WA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB HARRELL, FAIRFAX, CA
- 2 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, EKG BIKES, ORANGE, CA
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE WARNOCK, DAD, YUMA, AZ
- 2 BRAEDEN SHORT, DURANGO, CO
- 3 ZACKARY BROWN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HAIGEN (TOP GUN) SMITH, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, LEANDER, TX
- 2 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CONNOR KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 TRE HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 LEANDRO TASSARA, TORRANCE, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODERICK BROOKS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 WESLEY COFFEL, F2W SE TERROR SQUAD WY, CASPER, WY
- 3 ANDREW RUCKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KINGMAN, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN SIMMONS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DOMINIC MURPHY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, TEMPE, AZ
- 3 MARTIN ALLEN, BERTHOUD, CO
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ROBERT HERRICK, PASADENA, TX
- 3 TYLAR ANDERSON, MILLS, WY
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 2 AMIAS GOMEZ, GORDY'S BICYCLES, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 (STYLE) KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH REID, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 NICK ALEJANDRE, CATEGORY 5 / AMRS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CLAY BROWN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS RICHARD, VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 MARC MCCOMBS, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LARRY MCDONALD, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 BRIAN ROBBINS, ROBBINS RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 MARCUS PANOZZO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG WEBSTER, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 MIKE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 3 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DARREN SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 2 ED SCHNEIDER, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/ STAR/ MAGESTY, CAREFREE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 TRYKK MASON BARTEL, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 REECE GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 CARTER PENN, RLR, TULARE, CA
- 5 ALFRED DELGADILLO, MANTIS, SEASIDE, CA
- 6 BENJAMIN MOREMAN, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 MAISIE HOPPER, RAD STOP/BMX PUNX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 COHEN JAMES, HAVOK RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, SQUEAKY WHEEL, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 KELSIE HINKLE, MAGNA, UT
- 3 GAVIN MCKENZIE, EAST VALE, CA
- 4 MAVERICK DECLARK, ODI GRIPS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 SAMUEL HUGHES, GRANPA DON, DAD, MOM, BEAUMONT, CA
- 6 L'XIS ELDER, SOLID FOUNDATION,C&C CYC, RAMONA, CA
- 7 ZAKK DANNENBERG, CAPTIVA LUXURY HOMES, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 8 COLIN LAMIELLE, FEEDBACK SPORTS/RACER ARMY, ARVADA, CO
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KJ MCELREE, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 URIAH DESKINS, MOM, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 CHASE METTER, REMAX/ALLPRO, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 REID AUTHERY, YUMA, AZ
- 6 JAYDYN FORD, RYDERACING/SE/T2SHINE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 RYAN GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
8 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDEN SAYLOR, ABOVE THE REST AUTO GLAS, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 TE'DREA LAMAR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CARTER CACCIATORI, DAD, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 4 MICHEAL MARTINEZ, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 JET FAUSTO, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 CODY TANNER, SPLASHTACTULAR POOL SERV, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 DEVYNN BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 LUKTAN WELCH, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN LOHMAN, BLOODLINE RACING, UNION CITY, CA
- 2 KYI ALBISTON, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 ALEXANDRA TAYLOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 COLLIN MCKENZIE, EAST VALE, CA
- 5 ERIN ANDERSON, IRONMAN'S PINK LADIES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 KAITLIN SIMMONS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 DYLAN SLANEY, ODI GRIPS, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 RYLEE TERRY, FINDLEY MOTO COMPANY/COB, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSIDY WARNOCK, DAD, YUMA, AZ
- 2 CAMERON PEREZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 COLLIN FERGUSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 AIDEN FISHER, PHOENIX, AZ
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CYRUS LINZEY, MOUND, MN
- 2 TRAVIS ERB, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 HEYLEIGH RUSSELL, SUN CITY, AZ
12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRENT SCHMIDT, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 COLE DEAN, PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA
- 3 HAYDEN MCKINLEY, MOM & DAD, NEW RIVER, AZ
- 4 PARKER JONES, MOWHAWK MAFIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 CHASE PARLANTI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 ETHAN LONG, BUCKEYE, AZ
14 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MCDONOUGH, GREELEY, CO
- 2 JAMES FARNSWORTH, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 TAYLOR FONDRIN, SHARRON BROTHERS RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 SHELBY LOHMAN, BLOODLINE, UNION CITY, CA
16 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CORBIN GONZALEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TANNER FONDRIN, SHARRON BROTHERS RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CLAYTON WARNOCK, KEIST PLUMBING, YUMA, AZ
- 4 ALYSSA BAZAN, FLY RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVAN CHAPMAN, ROBBINS RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 KALON BLUMENTRITT, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 RICHARD JOHNSON, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYANT DUBON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 JEFF TILLEMA, NIPOMO, CA
- 3 MICHAEL GARCIA, B-RADS BIKE SHOP, COLTON, CA
- 4 CORY COCHRAN, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 5 MICHAEL QUEEN, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 6 DAVID ESLICK, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 7 CHRIS FRANKLIN, CASPER, WY
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHEN A. DOLPHIN, SHOP TWIN DOLPHINS/QD RACING, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 DAN DALTON, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 KEN BARRIER, LAVEEN, AZ
- 4 STEVEN BICHEL, BIKE DISTRO SSQUARED, ROCKLIN, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRK REZNIK, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/ STAR/ MAGESTY, CAREFREE, AZ
- 3 SCOTT TERREL, MENIFEE, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 JULIAN MUNIZ, SOCAL BMX/JONES BICYCLES, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 2 GAUGE DONOVAN, RIVERDALE, UT
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 JAXON FITZPATRICK, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , WHITTIER, CA
- 6 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3 RACING, TUCSON, AZ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 RYAN CLARK, REDMAN JR DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 HENRY GADOW, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JASON DEAN, TEAM CALCULATED, OAKLEY, CA
- 4 REID PARKER, DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 JOEY PATTERSON, D3 RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 TANNER WILKEY, J.E.T. RACING, RENO, NV
- 7 EVAN MEINS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 LANDEN DE SOUSA DIAS, BLYTHE, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 3 RYAN WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
- 5 DIEGO MUNIZ, SOCAL BMX/JONES BICYCLES, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 6 ROCKO ANDERSON, CORONA, CA
- 7 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 8 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, GORDY'S BICYCLES, TEMPE, AZ
- 2 ETHAN ARONSON, HARO PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 GAVIN TOMLINSON, FOX / SHIFT RACING / GHP, BURBANK, CA
- 4 CALEB ALSUM, RAD STOP RIDE SHOP, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 5 RYDER DEROSIER, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 AIDEN KENISON, TEAM HAUCK, BARKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 NATHAN EFESTIONE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 LANDON HUNT, RPM/MAX VELOCITY PT, HENDERSON, NV
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 NATHANIEL GAUTHIER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ETHAN LAND, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 TRAVIS PATTERSON, D3 RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 JACOB DEAN, TEAM CALCULATED, OAKLEY, CA
- 5 DANIEL HUSTED, MESA, AZ
- 6 DRYDEN STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 EVAN SHEIBELS, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JOVANNI JARAMILLO, JONES BICYCLES, PICO RIVERA, CA
- 2 KADEN REIF, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 PEYTON TORGERSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 5 CAYDEN MARTINEZ, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 ANDREW GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
- 7 ZANE SHANK, WOOSTER, OH
- 8 JAKE PEACH, CAMARILLO, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNER AKINS, PHANTOM DEVO, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 COLTEN MARTHINI, MESA, AZ
- 3 COLE WEATHERS, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, EAGLE, CO
- 4 BRYAN GARCIA, REDMEN, COLTON, CA
- 5 IAN SCHILLINGER, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, LONGMONT, CO
- 6 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 7 ZACKARY BROWN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 8 DAKOTA HULL, MOM & DAD, OAK HILLS, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB QUASEBARTH, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 CONNOR RUSSO, SO CAL BMX/JONES BIKES, CORONA, CA
- 3 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 NOAH BORUNDA, SWAT BMX, OAK HILLS, CA
- 5 SETH SLANEY, ODI GRIPS, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 STEVEN (THE NATURAL) CUADRA, REDMAN JR. DEVOS, NORCO, CA
- 7 DONOVAN YOUNG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, ENCINATAS, CA
- 8 NICHOLAS PEREZ, TUCSON, AZ
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY GEORGE, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 PRESTON MUTZHAUS, TWISTED METAL BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KELSON MCCOOL, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 ANTHONY BABER, JUST BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICO CEOTTO, AZ BIKE GALLERY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 LANDON MAXWELL, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 CHRISTION MARTINEZ, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, BLOODLINE, LODI, CA
- 7 BRANDON RUSSELL, SUN CITY, AZ
- 8 NICK RIEKER, CATAGORY 5 AMRS, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 EDDIE WALKER, DAD, SAHUARITA, AZ
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER FETTKETHER, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 COLE ROSE, AZ ELITE CARPENTRY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 TRYSTON ERB, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ROBERT HERRICK, PASADENA, TX
- 4 DAKOTA DUKEPOO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MATTHEW BAZAN, FLY RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CLAY MITCHELL, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 COREY PEEBLES-CONST, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRENT KASSIK, HANFORD, CA
- 2 RICKY OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 OWEN RIINA, TAYLOR, AZ
- 2 MATT FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 AYRTON JORDAN, LAS CRUCES, NM
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JON FALLON, MESA, AZ
- 2 ANTHONY PICKETT, CATEGORY 5 / AMRS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CLAY BROWN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 4 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 ERIC MAGNOLO, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GREG WEBSTER, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 KEVIN SMART, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KEN HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 STEVE SLANEY, ODI GRIPS, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 STEVEN HOFFMAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 BOB OLSON, BALLISTIC BMX, MARRYSVILLE, WA
- 7 KELLY MCCOOL, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 CHRIS NUGENT, INNISFAIL, AB
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNALISE SOLUNO, TEAM CALCULATED, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 QUINN (MIGHTY Q) MONTGOMERY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 BIANCA PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 RILEE (TU-TU) SCHUMACHER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, NORTHRIDGE, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RIO BONILLA, STAATS LONE WOLF, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 2 MAILE HEFNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LA MESA, CA
- 3 ASHLEY PHILLIPS, PHOENIX, AZ
8 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 EMMA MCCAMMAN, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 AVA HANSEN, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 ASHLYNN BREWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 BRIDGETT BALLARD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 SHELBY ELDER, TUFF GURLZ, C&C CYCLES, RAMONA, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GRACE STEVENSON, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KATE SIFFORD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 6 EMMA THRON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ALICIA DECOL, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 8 CHLOE VILLA, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING/SSQUARED/ANSWER, DAYTON, NV
- 2 BRIANNA VALENTINE, BROTHERS BMX, ROCHESTER, WA
- 3 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
- 4 BRIANA MARTIN, MESA, AZ
- 5 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 PAIGE ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 7 MARICRIS NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
- 8 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLIE MARSHALL, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 EMILY KING, MOM AND DAD, NORCO, CA
- 4 REBECCA KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 5 AMYA (THE RAVENATOR) RAVEN, RPM SPORTS, VALLEJO, CA
- 6 JORDAN TAYLOR HUSTED, MESA, AZ
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLEE WILLIAMS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 ELLE HAAG, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 JAYDIN SHARP, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
- 2 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 3 DESTINY WEHMAN, F2W SE TERROR SQUAD WY, GILLETTE, WY
- 4 HAILEY DAVISON, MOTO XXX, PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOK REDD, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP/ TANGENT, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, CATEGORIE 5/AMRS, GLENDALE, AZ
6 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 NATHAN MINSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, DUARTE, CA
- 3 GAVIN RODRIGUEZ, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, FAST BIKES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 DYLLON REEDER, HAMMER NUTRITION, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 6 MIKA SYNEGAL, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 7 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
- 8 BRANDON WALSKI, NO EXCUSES SSQUARRED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 MAC LIKENS, MACDADDY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KARTER MONTELLANO, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 TOBY YAKEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 DRAKE FISCHER, DEKE, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 6 AYDAN PHILLIPS, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 7 ATTICUS GANNOD, SANDIEGO BMW MOTORCYCLES, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ROBERT CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 (RAD) CHAD PHILLIPS, MOM & DAD, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 5 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, BBF/CONTROL CYCLES, BRUSQUE, SC
- 6 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TUCSON, AZ
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 2 KARSTEN KALIN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, LADERA RANCH, CA
- 3 MARCO VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 4 DYLAN NIEMEYER, REDMAN DEVO, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CHASE WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 THOMAS STEVENSON, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, GILBERT, AZ
10 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 BRANDON ROBBINS, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, J.E.T. RACING /SSQUARED/ANSWER, CHICO, CA
- 5 SEAN BOYLAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 JORDAN FELKER, FAST BIKES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 AIDAN BERRY, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 8 MASON LAVIGNE, DOUBLE CROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BRANDON DALY, REDLINE NORTHWEST, NORTH BEND, WA
- 2 CHASE WARNOCK, DAD, YUMA, AZ
- 3 WILLIAM DUNPHY, EPHESIANS 1:7, SANTEE, CA
- 4 MAX VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 5 DYLAN GRIFFITH, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, AVONDALE, AZ
- 6 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 7 SVEND DELASKO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 EVAN MCCAMMAN, GILBERT, AZ
12 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING/SSQUARED/ANSWER, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 2 CHASE BIRDSONG, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 JACK SCHNEIDER, MISBEEHAVIN, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL LAVIGNE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 5 NICOLAS TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 CHRISTOPHER MEYN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 TAYLOR MEEKS, TUCSON, AZ
13 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM /STEALTH HUBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 DEVYN (SPEED DEMON) DAVIS, DIABLOS RACING, MIDLAND, TX
- 4 SERINIO NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
- 5 TRE HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 JONATHAN (J-BONE) PUDER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 MATTHEW PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 GIANNI LAW, SYNDICATE, CHICO, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 BRODERICK BROOKS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 4 CONNER HAWS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 KYLE WINETEER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, POWAY, CA
- 6 BLAKE HECKENDORF, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 MATTHEW PINO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ANDREI CIMPONERIU, PHOENIX, AZ
15 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JARRED SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 2 TREVOR BOLDI, RENO, NV
- 3 AUSTIN SIMMONS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 BRIAN TRIMBLE, ELITE/VENDETTA, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 RANDY HALLAM, OREM, UT
- 6 DOMINIC MURPHY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, TEMPE, AZ
- 7 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO, CO
- 8 TYLER LUCKE, AZ BIKE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
16 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, MIDLAND, TX
- 2 KEATON DILLEY, AGELESS RACING, RIVERDALE, UT
- 3 DREW STANTON, VENTURA, CA
- 4 CHASE LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BRANDON RIGGS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CHASE MAZA, MESA, AZ
- 7 EZRA CALVILLO, TANGENT/RIDERS PRO SHOP, SPANISH SPRINGS, NV
- 8 RIVER PEACOCK, AIRDRIE, AB
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID WILLIAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, INDIO, CA
- 2 ASHTON MCGRAW, BIKE WORX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 4 (THE) RALPH COURTNEY, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 JACOB (THE POWERHOSUE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
- 6 MAX TURK, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 SAGE CARLSON, MISBEEHAVIN, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 8 CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS, FOUNTAIN, CO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PETER EBERHARDT, MEDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
- 2 BRIAN BENDER, SANTA ANA, CA
- 3 TOMMIE JOHNSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GERRY ERICKSON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 KYLE HUTCHINS, BIKE MASTER, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 3 CHRIS AUBUCHON, HESPERIA BMX / BLU SKY PLUMBING, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 CHRIS MITCHELL, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
Team Results
Rider Results
Winter National #1
4 Strider Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE BARRIER, LAVEEN, AZ
- 2 MYLES MACASERO, FULLERTON, CA
- 3 NICHOLAS MARTINEZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 ELLIE BENTHIN, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 5 BRAYDEN CUNNINGHAM, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 LUPE ACOSTA, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 PAYETON TORRES, POOR BOY , MARANA, AZ
3 Strider Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 THANOS COOK, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 WESSON BARTEL, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 KIMBERLYNN PENDELY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 COLTYN TRUESDELL, MARANA, AZ
- 5 JETT BARRANTES, MESA, AZ
- 6 DEEGAN MANJARREZ, CHINO, CA
- 7 HAYDEN BEADLE, CORONA, CA
- 8 CANYAN WEBB, WADDELL, AZ
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 AMARA MATTHEWS, PASADENA, CA
- 2 ARIANNA HANDLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 JEREMIAH TRUJILLO, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 4 DAVID RAS, SAN MATEO, CA
- 5 WESLEY HUGHES, BEAUMONT, CA
- 6 JAZEK PALMER, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 BECKETT KARTLER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 LINCOLN BARKER, KINGMAN, AZ
A Pro Total Riders = 36 Groups = 15
- 1 MATTIA FURLAN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 VICTOR BEHM, MAYSLANDING, NJ
- 3 COLLIN HUDSON, REDLINE, LONGMONT, CO
- 4 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
- 5 KAIQUE MILANI MARIN, ?, RJ
- 6 PAUL WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , BELLFLOWER, CA
- 7 LEONARDO DOS SANTOS, SAO PAULO, SP
- 8 KYLE BASTIN, DOUBLE R RENTALS, FONTANA, CA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 18 Groups = 9
- 1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
- 3 NICHOLAS ARSCHOOT, OLDSMAR, FL
- 4 CRISTIAN BECERINE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 5 STEPHEN LARRALDE, ROCKSTAR/ANSWER/DK, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 JASON SILVA, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 JASON RICHARDSON, CARLSBAD, CA
- 8 LARRY DARDINI, ANSWER/SSQUARED/D STAR APP, ST PETERSBURG, FL
Women Elite Total Riders = 21 Groups = 12
- 1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
- 3 CARLIE FERREE, QUARTZ HILL, CA
- 4 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
- 5 ELKE VANHOOF, TVE SPORT, OEGEMA TR, FA, ANTWERP
- 6 DANI GEORGE, CHASE/ DHR, PALMDALE, CA
- 7 SHAYONA GLYNN, PROFILE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 8 KELSEY VAN OGLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, AUBURN, WA
Men Elite Total Riders = 48 Groups = 24
- 1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 JARED GARCIA, BOX COMPONENTS /DK BIKES, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 ANTHONY DEAN, CHASE/DHR, AUCKLAND
- 4 RENATO REZENDE, BRAZIL, RIO DE JANEIRO, RJ
- 5 JORIS DAUDET, CHASE BMX, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 AMIDOU MIR, NICE
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 LANDON LUCERO, SWAT BMX/ XBRANDGOGGLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 HENRY GADOW, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 4 TYLER HUSTIN, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 JULIAN MUNIZ, SOCAL BMX/JONES BICYCLES, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 6 TANNER WILKEY, J.E.T. RACING, RENO, NV
- 7 HARLEY FISHER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 CORY LEBARON, SICK BOYS BMX/ FUNNY'S, N LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 GAVIN TOMLINSON, FOX / SHIFT RACING / GHP, BURBANK, CA
- 4 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 5 TAYLOR SHARP, SO CAL BMX / JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 RYDER DEROSIER, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 8 ABBY FISHER, LAS VEGAS, NV
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 3 GRACE STEVENSON, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 KADEN REIF, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 KEILEY SHEA, LA HABRA, CA
- 8 CARSON MACKINNON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, RICHARDSON, TX
- 4 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 6 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, DAYTON, NV
- 7 COLE WEATHERS, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, EAGLE, CO
- 8 ALEXIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 LEINANI PERALTA, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
- 6 ALIJAH SALAS, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 MARIA WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RACING/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
- 4 TYLER CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JAYCEE BARNETT, MOTO MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 6 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, CATEGORIE 5/AMRS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 TRISTIN CARDWELL, MANTECA, CA
- 8 OTIS EVERETT, MARANA, AZ
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 KERSTYN WENCK, SANTEE, CA
- 3 KATELYN WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 JOEY LOWE, WILDOMAR, CA
- 3 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, ALBANY, CA
- 5 BRANDON BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 6 JD DILLMAN, ALL-STAR RACING, FT WORTH, TX
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 2 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 GAVIN RODRIGUEZ, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 DYLLON REEDER, HAMMER NUTRITION, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 5 GUNNER PARKER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 CHRIS FELKER, FAST BIKES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 SERGIO CABANILLAS, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, BBF/CONTROL CYCLES, BRUSQUE, SC
- 3 (RAD) CHAD PHILLIPS, MOM & DAD, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 5 YORGI PICCART, TVE SPORT, OEGEMA TR, FA, ALKEN
- 6 ELIJAH HAMILTON, VAIL, AZ
- 7 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 JUSTIN YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 4 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 5 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 6 AXEL GEREDA, TEMECULA, CA
- 7 BEAUDIE TRADUP, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 3 PATRICK COO, FACTORY YESS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 4 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 5 CHASE BIRDSONG, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 7 BRANDON YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SANTEE, CA
- 2 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 ASUMA NAKAI, FACTORY REDMAN, NIGATA
- 4 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 5 GABRIEL FLORES, BAJA CALIFORNA MEX, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 7 DAVID MARTHINI, MESA, AZ
- 8 GIANNI LAW, SYNDICATE, CHICO, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 MAYNARD PEEL, FACTORY YESS, AUBURN, WA
- 3 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, MIDLAND, TX
- 5 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 6 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 7 COLIN WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 8 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY CRUPI, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 4 JACOB (JAKE THE SNAKE) SMITH, FACTORY LDC, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 5 JASON KULLMAN, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 COREY SALAS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE / DHR, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 DERRIK BLACKMORE, DURANGO, CO
21-25 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR MEAD, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 NICK ALEJANDRE, CATEGORY 5 / AMRS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 DEVONTAE MOORE, MIDVALE, UT
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH TAYLOR, FRESNO, CA
- 2 MICHAEL MUSIC, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 KYLE HUTCHINS, BIKE MASTER, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 5 HARRY LEARY, BOX,GHP,6D,ONEAL,SIDI#25, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 JOHNNY LITTLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 MATTHIAS FUTTERER, S&M BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 KURSTIN ALONZO, HANFORD BMX/TACHI PALACE, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 CHEYENNE KIRK, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 5 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 6 EMMA MCCAMMAN, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 ALICIA DECOL, RAD STOP/BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 3 BRENNA BRADY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, TUFF GURLZ REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 TASHI GENSHOCK, JONES BICYCLES LONG BEAC, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 ASHLYNN WILSON, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
- 8 DOMINIQUE JARAMILLO, BROKEN SPOKE, RIO RANCHO, NM
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 SUMIKO YUKI, DAN'S COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 EMILY HARRIS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 DESTINY WEHMAN, F2W SE TERROR SQUAD WY, GILLETTE, WY
- 6 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 TAYLOR WITZKE, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
- 2 ASHLEY COHEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
- 3 COURTNEY ATWATER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MARISSA BIRDSALL, ELINGSPARKBMX/STEALTH, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 5 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, EXTREME TEAM, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 6 BRIGHTON ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 7 SARAH WEESE, RIVERSIDE, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVAN SEARLE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 ELEISA OWENS, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 KELLEY PRIMC, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, MURRAY, UT
- 2 HOLLIE ALLRED, MURRAY, UT
- 3 JACKIE GALLEGOS, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 5 STEPHANIE KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 CYNTHIA MITCHELL, GARDENA, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, ALBANY, CA
- 2 TARA RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN 3, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 CORAL LESSARD, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 KIMBER BAY, BLAZE FACTORY, WELLINGTON, CO
- 5 REBEKAH ABBE, EL CAJON, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLENE WITZKE, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 ROBIN VOLD, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 MARCY DAVIS, REVELOTION SUPERCROSS/FLY, OAKLAND, CA
- 4 DEBBI KALSOW, SAN DIEGO, CA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 JANNA STAPLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 SHERI MEINS, 1, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 2 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 3 MAC LIKENS, MACDADDY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 EZEKIEL DIXON, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CAMERON WILLIAMS, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ASHTON (FIREBALL) DUTY, BALLISTIC BMX, BONNEY LK, WA
- 8 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 ROBERT CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 4 DEEGAN WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 5 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 2 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 5 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 BRYCE PHILLIPS, MOTO XXX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 AYDEN WATTS, HOSTILE, EL PASO, TX
- 8 DANIEL ZEPEDA, PATS 605 CYCLERY, CORONA, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 CHANDLER ELZA, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MESLILLA, NM
- 5 JACOB HARRELL, FAIRFAX, CA
- 6 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, EKG BIKES, ORANGE, CA
- 7 PARKER GOULART, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 8 BRENDAN JOHNSON, VEGAS BIKE WORX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 CHASE WARNOCK, DAD, YUMA, AZ
- 4 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 AIDAN BLUNDELL, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 CADEL PETROCIK, PAPAWHEELIE/BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 MATTHEW ACTOR, GYPSY APPERAL, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 TOMMY WITZKE, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON MEININGER, PASCO, WA
- 2 NICOLAS TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 4 SAMMY MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, RRP BMX GATES / KUWAHARA, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 6 HAIGEN (TOP GUN) SMITH, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, LEANDER, TX
- 7 CONNOR KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 KYLE JENSEN, TEAM POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BRAXTON ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
- 3 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JOSH CLEVER, RHINO RUSH, BOISE, ID
- 5 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 6 TRE HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 RILEY SHEA, LA HABRA, CA
- 8 JOSH KIRKBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN BOONE, AJO/FLY, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 2 JAKOB FRITZ, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 BRODERICK BROOKS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 4 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 5 WESLEY COFFEL, F2W SE TERROR SQUAD WY, CASPER, WY
- 6 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, POWAY, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX STEEVES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 JARRED SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 3 KENNY CROSS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 4 BRIAN TRIMBLE, ELITE/VENDETTA, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN / TECHNIQUE, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 AUSTIN SIMMONS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 A J CONNOR, KUWAHARA, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 8 COLE BRADSHAW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ELY, NV
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 2 JACOB STATEN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHASE LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CID CASILLAS, MJT DESIGNS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 5 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, SANDY, UT
- 6 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 ROBERT HERRICK, PASADENA, TX
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 KENNETH PARROTT, FULLERTON, CA
- 3 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 4 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 5 WYATT SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 (STYLE) KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 7 BRIAN BENDER, SANTA ANA, CA
- 8 AMIAS GOMEZ, GORDY'S BICYCLES, LAS CRUCES, NM
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 DUSTIN MCCOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ZACH REID, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 NICK ALEJANDRE, CATEGORY 5 / AMRS, GLENDALE, AZ
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, FACTORY SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHRISTIAN RICKS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 4 MARK SHAW, ELITE VENDETTA, TEMPE, AZ
- 5 MATT BUECHLER, GLENDAL, AZ
- 6 C J CARLSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 C C HIGHTOWER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LA MESA, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DAVID BITTNER, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY REDMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JOHNNY LITTLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN3, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 SETH HARTGRAVE, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 GERRY ERICKSON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 SHAWN DIPRETE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DUXBURY, MA
- 6 SCOTT FELT, ANSR/GHP/BOX/PROMAX, LA VERNE, CA
- 7 JASON WESSON, GHP CANADA, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 8 LARRY MCDONALD, FAT TIRES CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHRIS JENKINS, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 5 GREG WEBSTER, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 TROY ROBINSON, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 RON ROZHON, AZ BIKE GALLERY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 BRYAN DORSEY, LINDA DORSEY, DUARTE, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 TODD COTTON, 316 RACING / GT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 4 SCOTT ANGUS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 ED SCHNEIDER, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 DARREN SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 7 CARL RAUSCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/ STAR/ MAGESTY, CAREFREE, AZ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STUART THOMSEN, SE RACING, CORONA, CA
- 2 JIM CRAMER, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 KEITH LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS ROTH, LAWMAN, EVERETT, WA
- 2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, PAHRUMP, NV
- 3 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 MARK REAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, REDLANDS, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 OWEN GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 LUKE HAAS, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 MCCOY EUGENIO, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 DYLAN BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM B.C. RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TRYKK MASON BARTEL, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 ISAAC WADDINGTON, SAN TAN VLY, AZ
- 8 REECE GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
6 Novice Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, SQUEAKY WHEEL, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 DANNY LOPEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ALEXANDER STARR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 BECKHAM DAVIS, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 5 GRAHAM GANNON, DAIRY QUEEN / BEST MFG, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 SAMUEL HUGHES, GRANPA DON, DAD, MOM, BEAUMONT, CA
- 7 MAVERICK DECLARK, ODI GRIPS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 8 COLIN LAMIELLE, FEEDBACK SPORTS/RACER ARMY, ARVADA, CO
7 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HANNAH LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACE KIRKPATRICK, ORANGE, CA
- 3 MARYSSA ACOSTA, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 KJ MCELREE, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 5 CHASE METTER, REMAX/ALLPRO, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 CONNOR MORELAND, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 RYLAND KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 SETH WYMAN, SUPRISE, AZ
8 Novice Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 AIDEN SAYLOR, ABOVE THE REST AUTO GLAS, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 TE'DREA LAMAR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JET FAUSTO, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 DEVYNN BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CAIDEN BRADSHAW, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CARTER CACCIATORI, DAD, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 7 TIMOTHY CORRADINO, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 GAVIN TRUESDELL, POORBOY RACING, MARANA, AZ
9 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CLAIN KIRKPATRICK, ORANGE, CA
- 2 JUSTIN LOHMAN, BLOODLINE RACING, UNION CITY, CA
- 3 KYI ALBISTON, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 ALEXANDRA TAYLOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BRAXTON JENSEN, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, LEHI, UT
- 6 DYLAN SLANEY, ODI GRIPS, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 CAMERON RICHARDSON, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 8 COLLIN MCKENZIE, EAST VALE, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CASSIDY WARNOCK, DAD, YUMA, AZ
- 2 CAMERON PEREZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 SKYLAR MAXWELL, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 4 RYDER MAXWELL, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 SETH GONZALEZ, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 COLLIN FERGUSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JAMES BUFFINGTON, DIXON RACING/GHP, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 MATTHEW (CRAZY LEGS) CUADRA, REDMAN JR. DEVOS, NORCO, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CLAY FEDORKA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 CHARLIE GOWAN, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 NICHOLAS FARRIS, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 CYRUS LINZEY, MOUND, MN
- 5 ZOE GUTMAN, MARANA, AZ
- 6 KYLEIGH BOYLAN, CALGARY, AB
- 7 KAILEY WILSON, PEORIA, AZ
12 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS SCANLAN, POOR BOY , MARANA, AZ
- 2 TRENT SCHMIDT, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 PARKER JONES, MOWHAWK MAFIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 4 ETHAN LONG, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 HAYDEN MCKINLEY, MOM & DAD, NEW RIVER, AZ
- 6 BRENDON CORRADINO, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 ASHLEY PROFIT, MAGALIA, CA
- 8 MADI DENTON, MISSBEEHAVIN, PEORIA, AZ
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVON PALMER, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 JASON MCDONOUGH, GREELEY, CO
- 3 NATASHA KRISA, REDMAN JR DEVO, EL MIRAGE, AZ
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LAKEN (KANE) CARLSON, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 2 BRANDON LEDUC, 1, AZ
- 3 JAMES FARNSWORTH, GILBERT, AZ
16 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CORBIN GONZALEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CLAYTON WARNOCK, KEIST PLUMBING, YUMA, AZ
- 3 ALYSSA BAZAN, FLY RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 AMIE MCKAY, LAYTON, UT
- 5 STEFANIE GARCIA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVAN CHAPMAN, ROBBINS RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 KALON BLUMENTRITT, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ZACH REID, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 RICHARD JOHNSON, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 5 MICHAEL LANDAU, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEMETRIUS ROBERTS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 JEFF TILLEMA, NIPOMO, CA
- 3 CHRIS MILLER, BIKE DOCTOR, SURPRISE, AZ
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYANT DUBON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 CHRIS BANGHART, MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 WILLIAM CASTELAMARE, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 CORY COCHRAN, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 6 DAVID ESLICK, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 7 BRAD RUCKER, KINGMAN, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYMES(PHENOM) WELCH, KNUCKLE UP//SUPERCROSS, PERRIS, CA
- 2 TIMOTHY GRACE, ORANGE, CA
- 3 BRIAN GLADEN, HALF-LIFE SPEED TEAM, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 4 DAN DALTON, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 5 STEVEN BICHEL, BIKE DISTRO SSQUARED, ROCKLIN, CA
- 6 JOHN CALVILLO, SPARKS, NV
- 7 STEPHEN A. DOLPHIN, SHOP TWIN DOLPHINS/QD RACING, ANAHEIM, CA
- 8 JOSH BRADLEY, AZ BMXERS, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KIRK REZNIK, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KARL FAZIO, LIVWELL BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JOHN VENDETTI, FLORENCE, CO
- 4 JOE SCHONES, NO XCUSES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 5 CARL PROFIT, SYNDICATE RACING, MAGAILA, CA
- 6 SCOTT TERREL, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/ STAR/ MAGESTY, CAREFREE, AZ
- 8 ROBERT LAMIELLE, FEEDBACK SPORTS/RACER ARMY, ARVADA, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JULIAN MUNIZ, SOCAL BMX/JONES BICYCLES, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 CARTER COCHRAN, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 4 GAUGE DONOVAN, RIVERDALE, UT
- 5 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 JAXON FITZPATRICK, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , WHITTIER, CA
- 7 JAIDEN BLISS, REDMAN JR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 LEAM PEREZ, SWAT BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 RYAN CLARK, REDMAN JR DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 LANDON LUCERO, SWAT BMX/ XBRANDGOGGLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 TANNER WILKEY, J.E.T. RACING, RENO, NV
- 4 JACK KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 6 DEXTER PETERSEN, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TYLER HUSTIN, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 PRESTON ELERY, GET A GRIP RACING, PALMDALE, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 3 ELIJAH WEST, DEKE, SANTA ANA, CA
- 4 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JAKE DELAQUIL, THE NATIONALS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
- 7 CASSHE HOPSON, SPIN CITY, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ROCKO ANDERSON, CORONA, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN TOMLINSON, FOX / SHIFT RACING / GHP, BURBANK, CA
- 2 RIVER SEEBOLD, CORONA, CA
- 3 ETHAN ARONSON, HARO PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DEVON MANJARREZ, CHINO, CA
- 5 GAVIN MUNDING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 LANDON HUNT, RPM/MAX VELOCITY PT, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 CALEB ALSUM, RAD STOP BIKE SHOP, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 8 AIDEN KENISON, TEAM HAVOCK, BARKERSFIELD, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 MICHAEL KEITH CHRISTY, HAVOK RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JESSE CACCIATORI, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 3 DRYDEN STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 ETHAN LAND, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 EVAN SHEIBELS, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JACOB DEAN, TEAM CALCULATED, OAKLEY, CA
- 7 TRAVIS PATTERSON, D3 RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 CARSON MACKINNON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 2 MICAH BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 3 PEYTON TORGERSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KADEN REIF, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JOVANNI JARAMILLO, JONES BICYCLES, PICO RIVERA, CA
- 6 ANDREW GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
- 7 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 8 BLAKE COLEMAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DEREK LUCERO, SWAT BMX/XBRANDGOGGLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 CONNER AKINS, PHANTOM DEVO, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 COLTEN MARTHINI, MESA, AZ
- 4 COLE WEATHERS, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, EAGLE, CO
- 5 BRYAN GARCIA, REDMEN, COLTON, CA
- 6 CONNOR YOUNG, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 7 ELIJAH MCCLELLAN, SPLASHTACTULAR POOL SERV, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 IAN SCHILLINGER, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, LONGMONT, CO
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB QUASEBARTH, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 STEVEN (THE NATURAL) CUADRA, REDMAN JR. DEVOS, NORCO, CA
- 3 JARON SNIDER, MOHAWK MOPHIA BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 DONOVAN YOUNG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, ENCINATAS, CA
- 6 CHARLES MARTIN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 JEFFREY RUCKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 NOAH BORUNDA, SWAT BMX, OAK HILLS, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL ANDERSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 PRESTON MUTZHAUS, TWISTED METAL BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RILEY GEORGE, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 AUSTIN BERRY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 5 CORBIN GREEN, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 6 TALLON REDMAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 GARRET RUMBO, MORONA, AZ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTION MARTINEZ, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 BRANDON RUSSELL, SUN CITY, AZ
- 3 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, BLOODLINE, LODI, CA
- 4 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 WILLIAM CASTELAMARE, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 LANDON MAXWELL, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 7 NICK RIEKER, CATAGORY 5 AMRS, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 NICO CEOTTO, AZ BIKE GALLERY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH FARRIS, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 COLE ROSE, AZ ELITE CARPENTRY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 DAVID RAMOS, NORCO, CA
- 4 JARED REYNOLDS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 TYLER CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 TYLER FETTKETHER, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RACING/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 AUSTIN ESTEP, POORBOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 COREY PEEBLES-CONST, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 CLAY MITCHELL, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 OTIS EVERETT, MARANA, AZ
- 6 MATTHEW BAZAN, FLY RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, SANDY, UT
- 8 TRISTIN CARDWELL, MANTECA, CA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN PROFIT, SYNDICATE RACING, MAGALIA, CA
- 2 WESLEY PRICE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 SINJIN SHEPHERD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 TRENT KASSIK, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
- 6 RICKY OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 AYRTON JORDAN, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 BLAYNE ITALIANO, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 BRANDON WILSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 DEVIN SELMAN, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JON FALLON, MESA, AZ
- 2 JEFF MANTELS, BEAMERS BIKE SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 RYAN NIEMOLLER, THE WIFE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 CODY KAAHEA, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 CLAY BROWN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 6 HENRY CRANKSHAW, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 BRANDON BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 8 JOE ECCLES, D-3, MARANA, AZ
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CEI OSMAN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 KEVIN PITTMAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 GAVIN MATTINGLY, HIGH 2, AZ BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 SETH HARTGRAVE, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 RUSSELL ROBERTS, AZ BIKE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 TIM HANSEN, YUCAIPA, CA
- 8 ADRIAN DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BEAU FURR, SBF/ ROYAL RACING, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 2 BRICE HOY, EKG, BUENA PARK, CA
- 3 KEVIN SMART, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KEN HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 STEVE SLANEY, ODI GRIPS, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 KELLY MCCOOL, BICYCLE WORLD/MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 JASON GERMAN, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
- 8 BOB HESLA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GREG WEBSTER, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 TODD COTTON, 316 RACING / GT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 3 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 TODD BERRY, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MIKE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 6 MIKE DAVIS, REVELOTIONSUPERCROSS/FLY, OAKLAND, CA
- 7 CARLOS MARTINEZ, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 8 KENNETH OWENS, OAK HILLS, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNAYISE SOLANO, TEAM CALCULATED, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 QUINN (MIGHTY Q) MONTGOMERY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 SAGE STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKES, W JORDAN, UT
- 5 GIANNA YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 EMILY WISDA, GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ
- 7 TRUE JOHNSON, REDMAN JR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 BIANCA PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
6 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, NO EXCUSES, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 OLIVIA YEE, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 RILEE (TU-TU) SCHUMACHER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ELEANOR PHILLIPS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SANTA CLARA, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 HAYDEN VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 RIO BONILLA, STAATS LONE WOLF, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 4 MAILE HEFNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LA MESA, CA
- 5 SARA LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 RYLEIGH MATA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 ASHLEY PHILLIPS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 PAIGE GALLEGOS, STAATS LONE WOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
8 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 5 TAYLOR SHARP, SO CAL BMX / JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 EMMA MCCAMMAN, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 ANGELINA MITCHELL, 510 BAYAREABMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 8 AVA HANSEN, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JASLIN JONES, FAST SIGNS RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 KATE SIFFORD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 MINELLY RENTERIA, JOHNNY YUMA BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 5 GRACE STEVENSON, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 KEILEY SHEA, LA HABRA, CA
- 8 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 TARA KLEIN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 4 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 6 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 7 KURSTIN ALONZO, HANFORD BMX/TACHI PALACE, LEMOORE, CA
- 8 GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 ALYSSA OCONNOR, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 4 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, DAYTON, NV
- 5 BRIANA MARTIN, MESA, AZ
- 6 BRIANNA VALENTINE, BROTHERS BMX, ROCHESTER, WA
- 7 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
- 8 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Girls Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, FAST SIGNS RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 4 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, RICHARDSON, TX
- 5 BRENNA BRADY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 6 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, TUFF GURLZ REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 KAYLIE MARSHALL, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
13 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 EMILY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 DALENY VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 LEINANI PERALTA, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 ASHLEY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 ALIJAH SALAS, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 MARIAH COLEMAN, COHASSET, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
- 5 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 6 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 7 SUMIKO YUKI, DAN'S COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 EMILY HARRIS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 SAE HATAKEYAMA, KANAZAWA
- 2 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
- 3 ASHLEY COHEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
- 4 LEXA JONES, FAST SIGNS RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY FREE AGENT / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 6 MCKENIZE HANSEN, RIVERTON, UT
- 7 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
17-20 Women Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 KIALANI HINES, PPAC / LAWMAN BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 SAMANTHA BROWN, DANS COMP, CROWN POINT, IN
- 3 SABRINA BICE, FAST SIGNS RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 4 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 DESTINY FORD, RIO LINDA, CA
- 6 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 7 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, SUCCESSFUL RENTALS LLC, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 8 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
26-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 RACHAEL LUNA, HOSTILE ELITE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 DEVAN SEARLE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 COURTNEY TOMEI, MORENO VALLEY, CA
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, BOX/CLAYBORN/DELANCEY ST, COCOA, FL
- 2 CORAL LESSARD, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 JACKIE GALLEGOS, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 LOLENE WITZKE, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 ZOA SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKA SYNEGAL, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 2 SERGIO CABANILLAS, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 KYLE TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN RODRIGUEZ, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FAST BIKES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 NATHAN MINSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, DUARTE, CA
- 5 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 DYLLON REEDER, HAMMER NUTRITION, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 7 JOSHUA GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
7 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 TOBY YAKEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 4 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 5 KARTER MONTELLANO, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 7 MAC LIKENS, MACDADDY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 ATTICUS GANNOD, SANDIEGO BMW MOTORCYCLES, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 ROBERT CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 DEEGAN WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 7 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 (RAD) CHAD PHILLIPS, MOM & DAD, RIVERSIDE, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 2 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 3 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 4 DYLAN NIEMEYER, REDMAN DEVO, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 JAKE GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 7 LUKE OCONNOR, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
10 Expert Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 JUSTIN YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 MASON LAVIGNE, DOUBLE CROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 5 JACOB TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PRT HUENEME, CA
- 6 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 7 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 COBY (BO-BO THE SQUIRREL) WITTEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, WOODLAND, CA
- 3 CHASE WARNOCK, DAD, YUMA, AZ
- 4 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, REVELOTION SUPERCROSS/FLY, OAKLAND, CA
- 5 CADEL PETROCIK, PAPAWHEELIE/BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 ROBERT BARRERAS, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , ALHAMBRA, CA
- 7 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 BRANDON YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 3 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 5 CHASE BIRDSONG, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, RRP BMX GATES / KUWAHARA, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 7 PATRICK COO, FACTORY YESS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 8 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREE AGENT, CHICO, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DEREK PHIPPS, ANSWER/RENNEN, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 CALE ENDECOTT, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 5 BRAXTON ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
- 6 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 7 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 8 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PORTLAND, OR
14 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SANTEE, CA
- 2 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 ASUMA NAKAI, FACTORY REDMAN, NIGATA
- 4 THANE HOLTORF, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 BRODERICK BROOKS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 6 EVAN BOONE, AJO/FLY, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 7 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 8 ZACHARY FRIER, FACTORY STAATS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
15 Expert Total Riders = 50 Groups = 9
- 1 MAYNARD PEEL, FACTORY YESS, AUBURN, WA
- 2 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 4 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
- 5 COLIN WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 RACE LEE, BAD ACE FACTORY, DERBY, KS
- 8 ERIK MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 8 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LK, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 BRIAN ENSEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 3 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY CRUPI, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 4 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, MIDLAND, TX
- 5 DOUGIE BUTCHER, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 BOBBY WORTH, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 7 JORDAN RICHARDSON, EL MIRAGE, AZ
- 8 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 3 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 6 MAKIEVA HOPSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 8 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 CALEB ALONZO, FAST SIGNS RACING, MERCED, CA
- 3 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 4 COREY SALAS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 JUSTIN ANDERSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 DYLON VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 8 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KARL CLARK, FAST SIGNS RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 CHRISTIAN RICKS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 LLOYD SHERROD, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 5 PAUL MOORE, LAVEEN, AZ
- 6 JASON ADAMS, RAD TORK SYSTEMS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 7 JAMES CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 8 MICHAEL SMITH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID BITTNER, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 3 SHANNON TROGLIA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ANTHONY REYES, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
- 7 VINCENT GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 BRANDON BENTON, T.H.E. / TWIN DOLPHIN, LOS ANGELES, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 4 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 SCOTT FELT, ANSR/GHP/BOX/PROMAX, LA VERNE, CA
- 6 JASON WESSON, GHP CANADA, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 7 GERRY ERICKSON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 BRIAN SIMMONS, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GREG HILL, GHP BMX, SUNLAND, CA
- 2 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 5 HARRY LEARY, BOX,GHP,6D,ONEAL,SIDI#25, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 BRYAN DORSEY, LINDA DORSEY, DUARTE, CA
- 7 SHAWN OGORMAN, JSR/SX/SPEEDLINE, BEALE AFB, CA
- 8 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
Team Results
Winter National #1
Bike Shop
- 1 BAY AREA BMXERS (221)
- 2 JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX (191)
- 3 GORDY'S BICYCLES (180)
- 4 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES (139)
- 5 RHINO RUSH (138)
- 6 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX (128)
- 7 BANDIT RACING (115)
- 8 BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY (103)
- 9 BALLISTIC BMX (56)
Factory
- 1 HARO/PROMAX (263)
- 2 ANSWER/RENNEN (218)
- 3 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES (201)
- 4 SE RACING (189)
- 5 LDC CHALLENGE ELITE (186)
- 6 SSQUARED BICYCLES (170)
- 7 FAST SIGNS RACING (163)
- 8 BLAZE FACTORY (160)
Trophy
- 1 REDMAN DEVO (148)
- 2 D3 (147)
- 3 Hanford BMX (139)
- 4 EKG Bikes (137)
- 5 Bloodline Racing (137)
- 6 SoCal BMX/Jones Bikes (125)
- 7 Bicycle World / Mertens (116)
- 8 No Xcuses (96)
- 9 Pat's 605 (94)
- 10 Poorboy Racing (78)
- 11 MOHAWK MAFIA BMX (67)
- 12 TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY (63)
- 13 KNUCKLE UP RACING (61)
- 14 Bike Worx (51)
Rider Results
Winter National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 30 Groups = 12
- 1 HUNTER PELHAM, REDLINE, CONROE, TX
- 2 JORDAN MIRANDA, CLAYBORN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 TYLER WHITFIELD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
- 5 MARTY WISEHART, FAST SIGNS RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 COLLIN HUDSON, REDLINE, LONGMONT, CO
- 8 PAUL WASSENAAR, BFR / SWAG BUCKS, BELLFLOWER, CA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
- 4 NICHOLAS ARSCHOOT, OLDSMAR, FL
- 5 LARRY DARDINI, ANSWER/SSQUARED/D STAR APP, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 6 YO THACH, FT WORTH, TX
- 7 STEPHEN LARRALDE, ROCKSTAR/ANSWER/DK, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 BEAU RICHARDS, ALL-STAR RACING, RED OAK, TX
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TANNER WILKEY, J.E.T. RACING, RENO, NV
- 2 CORY LEBARON, SICK BOYS BMX/ FUNNY'S, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 HARLEY FISHER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TYLER HUSTIN, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 6 LANDEN DE SOUSA DIAS, BLYTHE, CA
- 7 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 8 JASON DEAN, TEAM CALCULATED, OAKLEY, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 TAYLOR SHARP, SO CAL BMX / JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 ETHAN ARONSON, HARO PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ROCKO ANDERSON, CORONA, CA
- 7 COLBY GUNN, REDMAN JUNIOR DEVO, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 8 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, GORDY'S BICYCLES, TEMPE, AZ
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 GRACE STEVENSON, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 MADISON MACIAS, DKOI BIKES / ALIAS , RAMONA, CA
- 5 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 KEILEY SHEA, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 8 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 4 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TRUDIE HOYLER, FAST SIGNS RACING, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, RICHARDSON, TX
- 7 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, DAYTON, NV
- 8 COLTEN MARTHINI, MESA, AZ
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 ALIJAH SALAS, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 BECCA GARCIA, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
- 6 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 7 LEINANI PERALTA, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 JAYDIN SHARP, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RACING/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
- 2 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 TRISTIN CARDWELL, MANTECA, CA
- 4 MARIA WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 MADISON GOMES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, RIPON, CA
- 6 JAYCEE BARNETT, MOTO MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 7 TYLER CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY FREE AGENT / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KERSTYN WENCK, SANTEE, CA
- 2 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP/ TANGENT, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 KATELYN WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 4 SINJIN SHEPHERD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, ALBANY, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 2 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 DYLLON REEDER, HAMMER NUTRITION, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, FAST BIKES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 GUNNER PARKER, SAN DIEGO, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 3 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 (RAD) CHAD PHILLIPS, MOM & DAD, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 6 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, BBF/CONTROL CYCLES, BRUSQUE, SC
- 7 DRAKE FISCHER, DEKE, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 8 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
9-10 Open Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JUSTIN YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 4 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 5 BEAUDIE TRADUP, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JUSTIN SEITZ, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 7 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 8 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 3 CHASE BIRDSONG, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 BRANDON YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREE AGENT, CHICO, CA
- 6 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 7 JACOB ALLEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 8 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 LAIN PESEK, TIMS BIKE /SERFAS/MEADOWALE DENTAL, MUKILTEO, WA
- 4 ASUMA NAKAI, FACTORY REDMAN, NIGATA
- 5 GABRIEL FLORES, BAJA CALIFORNA MEX, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 DECLAN MOORE, WAUKEGAN, IL
- 7 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 8 GIANNI LAW, SYNDICATE, CHICO, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 2 MAYNARD PEEL, FACTORY YESS, AUBURN, WA
- 3 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY CRUPI, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 4 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 RICHARD ENCINAS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 TREVOR BOLDI, FREE AGENT/TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 8 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, CITRUS HTS, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 ALEC NESBITT, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 6 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 8 COREY SALAS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE / DHR, BRENTWOOD, CA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TREVOR MEAD, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE, CATEGORY 5 / AMRS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 CODY REID, GOODYEAR, AZ
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 STEVEN BERTA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL MUSIC, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 JOSH TAYLOR, FRESNO, CA
- 5 KYLE HUTCHINS, BIKE MASTER, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 6 DUSTIN WATSON, TEAM CROSS BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JOHNNY LITTLE, PHOENIX, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 KURSTIN ALONZO, HANFORD BMX/TACHI PALACE, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 JORDYN MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 6 ALICIA DECOL, RAD STOP/BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 7 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, TUFF GURLZ REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 TASHI GENSHOCK, JONES BICYCLES LONG BEAC, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 ASHLYNN WILSON, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
- 7 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BRENNA BRADY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 SUMIKO YUKI, DAN'S COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 EMILY HARRIS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 6 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 DESTINY WEHMAN, F2W SE TERROR SQUAD WY, GILLETTE, WY
- 8 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEY COHEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
- 2 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 4 MARISSA BIRDSALL, ELINGSPARKBMX/STEALTH, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 5 COURTNEY ATWATER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, EXTREME TEAM, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 7 SARAH WEESE, RIVERSIDE, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 3 JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVAN SEARLE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 ELEISA OWENS, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 KELLEY PRIMC, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, MURRAY, UT
- 2 HOLLIE ALLRED, MURRAY, UT
- 3 JACKIE GALLEGOS, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 5 STEPHANIE KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 CYNTHIA MITCHELL, GARDENA, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, ALBANY, CA
- 2 CORAL LESSARD, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 KIMBER BAY, BLAZE FACTORY, WELLINGTON, CO
- 4 TARA RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN 3, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 CHRISTINE PITA, SANTA MARIA, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLENE WITZKE, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 ROBIN VOLD, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 DEBBI KALSOW, SAN DIEGO, CA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 JANNA STAPLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 2 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 3 EZEKIEL DIXON, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MAC LIKENS, MACDADDY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 CAMERON WILLIAMS, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 JOHN CLEVER, RHINO RUSH, BOISE, ID
- 7 RYAN WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 RYAN RANDOLPH, BENS BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 2 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 3 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
- 6 MICHAEL MELICIA, MARINA CYCLE, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 7 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 DEEGAN WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 2 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 3 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, BALLISTIC BMX, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 7 AIDAN GALLEGOS, STAATS LONE WOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 BRYCE PHILLIPS, MOTO XXX, PHOENIX, AZ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 JACOB HARRELL, FAIRFAX, CA
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 CHANDLER ELZA, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MESLILLA, NM
- 5 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, EKG BIKES, ORANGE, CA
- 6 PARKER GOULART, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 7 BRENDAN JOHNSON, VEGAS BIKE WORX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 CHASE WARNOCK, DAD, YUMA, AZ
- 4 AIDAN BLUNDELL, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 CADEL PETROCIK, PAPAWHEELIE/BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 BRAEDEN SHORT, DURANGO, CO
- 7 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 TOMMY WITZKE, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, RRP BMX GATES / KUWAHARA, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 2 MASON MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKE, PASCO, WA
- 3 SAMMY MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 5 HAIGEN (TOP GUN) SMITH, FACTORY STANDARD BYKE CO, LEANDER, TX
- 6 KYLE JENSEN, TEAM POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 CONNOR KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 NICOLAS TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BRAXTON ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
- 3 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 TRE HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 JOSH CLEVER, RHINO RUSH, BOISE, ID
- 6 JULIAN DITTRICK, FACTORY REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JOSH KIRKBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 EVAN BOONE, AJO/FLY, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 3 JAKOB FRITZ, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 WESLEY COFFEL, F2W SE TERROR SQUAD WY, CASPER, WY
- 5 BRODERICK BROOKS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX STEEVES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 KENNY CROSS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 3 JARRED SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 4 COLE BRADSHAW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ELY, NV
- 5 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN / TECHNIQUE, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 RYAN BURGESS, HANFORD BMX, ATASCADERO, CA
- 8 A J CONNOR, KUWAHARA, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 2 JACOB STATEN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CID CASILLAS, MJT DESIGNS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 4 CHASE LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, SANDY, UT
- 6 TYLAR ANDERSON, MILLS, WY
- 7 ROBERT HERRICK, PASADENA, TX
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KENNETH PARROTT, EKG BIKES, FULLERTON, CA
- 2 SHANE HARLOW, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 4 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 5 ZACHARY JOLICOEUR, GORDY BIKE SHOP, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 7 TERRY JASON, RIO LINDA, CA
- 8 BRIAN BENDER, SANTA ANA, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 DUSTIN MCCOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 TAY WILBORN, TEAM B.C. BMX RACING, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 4 NICK ALEJANDRE, CATEGORY 5 / AMRS, GLENDALE, AZ
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, FACTORY SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 3 CHRISTIAN RICKS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 5 MARK SHAW, ELITE VENDETTA, TEMPE, AZ
- 6 MATT BUECHLER, GLENDAL, AZ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 C C HIGHTOWER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LA MESA, CA
- 4 JONATHAN SANCHEZ, NO EXCUSES/H&S BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JOHNNY LITTLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 COREY (THE MANIAC) MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 5 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED/TURN3, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY REDMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 NICOLAS RICHARD, VANCOUVER, BC
- 8 MARC MCCOMBS, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 SCOTT FELT, ANSR/GHP/BOX/PROMAX, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 GERRY ERICKSON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 JASON WESSON, GHP CANADA, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 8 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COCONUT CREEK, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CHRIS JENKINS, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BRYAN DORSEY, LINDA DORSEY, DUARTE, CA
- 6 GREG WEBSTER, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 TODD COTTON, 316 RACING / GT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 4 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/ STAR/ MAGESTY, CAREFREE, AZ
- 5 DARREN SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 6 SCOTT ANGUS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 7 ROBERT CARDOZA, FACTORY CCH BICYCLES/FLY, TORRANCE, CA
- 8 ED SCHNEIDER, PEORIA, AZ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STUART THOMSEN, SE RACING, CORONA, CA
- 2 JIM CRAMER, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 KEITH LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS ROTH, LAWMAN, EVERETT, WA
- 2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, PAHRUMP, NV
- 3 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 MARK REAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, REDLANDS, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 OWEN GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DYLAN BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM B.C. RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MCCOY EUGENIO, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 CARTER PENN, RLR, TULARE, CA
- 6 ISAAC WADDINGTON, SAN TAN VLY, AZ
- 7 REECE GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, SQUEAKY WHEEL, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 SAMUEL HUGHES, GRANPA DON, DAD, MOM, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 ALEXANDER STARR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 KELSIE HINKLE, MAGNA, UT
- 5 MAVERICK DECLARK, ODI GRIPS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 ZAKK DANNENBERG, CAPTIVA LUXURY HOMES, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 7 DYLON OWENS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 BECKHAM DAVIS, CASTLE ROCK, CO
7 Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 HANNAH LEAKEY, 316 RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACE KIRKPATRICK, ORANGE, CA
- 3 CHASE METTER, REMAX/ALLPRO, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 KJ MCELREE, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 5 OWEN CLARK, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 MARYSSA ACOSTA, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 RYLAND KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 MICHAEL FORD, PRIEST RACING/CULT, ANAHEIM, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TE'DREA LAMAR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 AIDEN SAYLOR, ABOVE THE REST AUTO GLAS, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 MICHEAL MARTINEZ, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 GAVIN TRUESDELL, POORBOY RACING, MARANA, AZ
- 5 JET FAUSTO, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 DYLAN WEIDKNECHT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 CODY TANNER, SPLASHTACTULAR POOL SERV, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 CARTER CACCIATORI, DAD, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CLAIN KIRKPATRICK, ORANGE, CA
- 2 BOHDAN DANIEL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JUSTIN LOHMAN, BLOODLINE RACING, UNION CITY, CA
- 4 KYI ALBISTON, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 BRAXTON JENSEN, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, LEHI, UT
- 6 DYLAN SLANEY, ODI GRIPS, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 RYLEE TERRY, FINDLEY MOTO COMPANY/COB, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 8 JIRO HIGUCHI, GLENDALE, AZ
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSIDY WARNOCK, DAD, YUMA, AZ
- 2 CAMERON PEREZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MATTHEW (CRAZY LEGS) CUADRA, REDMAN JR. DEVOS, NORCO, CA
- 4 RYDER MAXWELL, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 SKYLAR MAXWELL, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 6 COLLIN FERGUSON, PHOENIX, AZ
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE GOWAN, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ZOE GUTMAN, MARANA, AZ
- 3 TRAVIS ERB, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 LUZELENA APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS SCANLAN, POOR BOY , MARANA, AZ
- 2 TRENT SCHMIDT, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 PARKER JONES, MOWHAWK MAFIA, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 4 HAYDEN MCKINLEY, MOM & DAD, NEW RIVER, AZ
- 5 BRENDON CORRADINO, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 ETHAN LONG, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 7 CHASE PARLANTI, KINGMAN, AZ
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVON PALMER, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 RILEY RYDER, MARANA, AZ
- 3 JASON MCDONOUGH, GREELEY, CO
- 4 NATASHA KRISA, REDMAN JR DEVO, EL MIRAGE, AZ
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LAKEN (KANE) CARLSON, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 2 COLE TUCKER, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 3 JAMES FARNSWORTH, GILBERT, AZ
16 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CORBIN GONZALEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CLAYTON WARNOCK, KEIST PLUMBING, YUMA, AZ
- 3 ALYSSA BAZAN, FLY RACING, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 AMIE MCKAY, LAYTON, UT
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVAN CHAPMAN, ROBBINS RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 KALON BLUMENTRITT, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ZACH REID, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEMETRIUS ROBERTS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 JEFF TILLEMA, NIPOMO, CA
- 3 MICHAEL QUEEN, BUCKEYE, AZ
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM CASTELAMARE, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 BRYANT DUBON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 JOE PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 BRAD RUCKER, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 CHRIS FRANKLIN, CASPER, WY
- 6 CORY COCHRAN, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 7 CHRIS BANGHART, MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMOTHY GRACE, ORANGE, CA
- 2 STEPHEN A. DOLPHIN, SHOP TWIN DOLPHINS/QD RACING, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 JOSH BRADLEY, AZ BMXERS, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 4 BRIAN GLADEN, HALF-LIFE SPEED TEAM, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 KEN BARRIER, PAUL RISK RACING, LAVEEN, AZ
- 6 STEVEN BICHEL, BIKE DISTRO SSQUARED, ROCKLIN, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CARL PROFIT, SYNDICATE RACING, MAGAILA, CA
- 2 JOE SCHONES, NO XCUSES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 JOHN VENDETTI, FLORENCE, CO
- 4 GREG MATHIAS, FALL RISK/ STAR/ MAGESTY, CAREFREE, AZ
- 5 SCOTT TERREL, KNUCKLE UP RACING, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 ALLAN CONNOR, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 7 BOB CUMMINS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 ROBERT LAMIELLE, FEEDBACK SPORTS/RACER ARMY, ARVADA, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JULIAN MUNIZ, SOCAL BMX/JONES BICYCLES, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 2 CARTER COCHRAN, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 3 JAIDEN BLISS, REDMAN JR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DANIEL WATERS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 JAXON FITZPATRICK, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , WHITTIER, CA
- 6 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 KIPTYN GLADDEN, MARANA, AZ
- 8 DYLAN PATTERSON, D3 RACING, TUCSON, AZ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 2 CORY LEBARON, SICK BOYS BMX/ FUNNY'S, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 HARLEY FISHER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TYLER HUSTIN, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 6 JASON DEAN, TEAM CALCULATED, OAKLEY, CA
- 7 JACK KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 COHEN HAMBY, XLR8/ELITE, SURPRISE, AZ
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 ELIJAH WEST, DEKE, SANTA ANA, CA
- 2 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 4 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
- 5 GAVIN DUGAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 COOLEY CAMPBELL, TEAM B.C. BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 ROCKO ANDERSON, CORONA, CA
- 8 CASSHE HOPSON, SPIN CITY, N LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 RIVER SEEBOLD, CORONA, CA
- 2 ETHAN ARONSON, HARO PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 GAVIN MUNDING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 RYDER DEROSIER, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 DEVON MANJARREZ, CHINO, CA
- 6 CALEB ALSUM, RAD STOP BIKE SHOP, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 7 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, GORDY'S BICYCLES, TEMPE, AZ
- 8 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CARSON MACKINNON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 NATHANIEL GAUTHIER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 AIDAN GALLEGOS, STAATS LONE WOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 ETHAN LAND, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 DRYDEN STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 TRAVIS PATTERSON, D3 RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 EVAN SHEIBELS, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 KEEGAN PARLANTI, KINGMAN, AZ
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 MICAH BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 2 CEASAR FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 3 KADEN REIF, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR COMP, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 PEYTON TORGERSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JOVANNI JARAMILLO, JONES BICYCLES, PICO RIVERA, CA
- 6 TANNER PENHOLLOW, VAIL, AZ
- 7 BLAKE COLEMAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 C J RAMSELL, D 3, MARANA, AZ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DEREK LUCERO, SWAT BMX/XBRANDGOGGLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 COLE WEATHERS, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, EAGLE, CO
- 3 NATHAN KINSMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 TOMMY WITZKE, RHINO RUSH, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 BRYAN GARCIA, REDMEN, COLTON, CA
- 6 COLTEN MARTHINI, MESA, AZ
- 7 HOLDEN (THE HURRICANE) BROWN, EXTREME, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 8 CONNER AKINS, PHANTOM DEVO, CHULA VISTA, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB QUASEBARTH, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 STEVEN (THE NATURAL) CUADRA, REDMAN JR. DEVOS, NORCO, CA
- 4 DONOVAN YOUNG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, ENCINATAS, CA
- 5 CONNOR RUSSO, SO CAL BMX/JONES BIKES, CORONA, CA
- 6 CODY BROWN, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 7 JEFFREY RUCKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 JARON SNIDER, MOHAWK MOPHIA BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN BERRY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL ANDERSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 PRESTON MUTZHAUS, TWISTED METAL BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 RILEY GEORGE, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 CORBIN GREEN, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 6 TALLON REDMAN, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 KYLAR ZIOLA, BALLISTIC BMX, ALDERSGROVE, BC
- 8 ANTHONY BABER, JUST BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON RUSSELL, SUN CITY, AZ
- 2 NICO CEOTTO, AZ BIKE GALLERY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 WILLIAM CASTELAMARE, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 CHRISTION MARTINEZ, BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 LANDON MAXWELL, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 6 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 HUNTER WATKINS, AZ BIKE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, BLOODLINE, LODI, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID RAMOS, NORCO, CA
- 2 TYLER FETTKETHER, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 NOAH FARRIS, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 COLE ROSE, AZ ELITE CARPENTRY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 TYLER CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 TRYSTON ERB, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RACING/SPRCRS, CORONA, CA
- 8 JOSH SHRECKENGAUST, TOPEKA, KS
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 DAKOTA DUKEPOO, EVS SPORTS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CLAY MITCHELL, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 ROBERT HERRICK, PASADENA, TX
- 5 AUSTIN ESTEP, POORBOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, SANDY, UT
- 7 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 TRISTIN CARDWELL, MANTECA, CA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN PROFIT, SYNDICATE RACING, MAGALIA, CA
- 2 SINJIN SHEPHERD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 RICKY OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 TRENT KASSIK, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAYNE ITALIANO, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 MATT FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 BRANDON WILSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 AYRTON JORDAN, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 OWEN RIINA, TAYLOR, AZ
- 6 DEVIN SELMAN, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JAMES CRAMER, NATIONAL GHP, LA HABRA, CA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JON FALLON, MESA, AZ
- 2 RYAN NIEMOLLER, THE WIFE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JEFF MANTELS, BEAMERS BIKE SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 4 ERIK MEITLER, LONGMONT, CO
- 5 ROYCE RYDER, MARANA, AZ
- 6 ERIC MAGNOLO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ANTHONY PICKETT, CATEGORY 5 / AMRS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 CLAY BROWN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CEI OSMAN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 KEVIN PITTMAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 GAVIN MATTINGLY, HIGH 2, AZ BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DANNY ASHBROOK, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 TIM HANSEN, YUCAIPA, CA
- 6 SETH HARTGRAVE, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 JOEY LOWE, WILDOMAR, CA
- 8 RUSSELL ROBERTS, AZ BIKE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRICE HOY, EKG, BUENA PARK, CA
- 2 BEAU FURR, SBF/ ROYAL RACING, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 3 KEVIN SMART, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 STEVE SLANEY, ODI GRIPS, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 KEN HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 BOB HESLA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GREG WEBSTER, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 TODD COTTON, 316 RACING / GT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 4 MIKE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 5 TODD BERRY, MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 MIKE DAVIS, REVELOTIONSUPERCROSS/FLY, OAKLAND, CA
- 7 KENNETH OWENS, OAK HILLS, CA
- 8 JOEL HANDY, ELIMINATOR SUPERCROSS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, TEAM CALCULATED, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 QUINN (MIGHTY Q) MONTGOMERY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY VELOCITY BIKES, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 SAGE STOVALL, COB / FINDLAY MOTOR CO., N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 EMILY WISDA, GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ
- 6 BIANCA PINGITORE, FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 GIANNA YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 RILEE (TU-TU) SCHUMACHER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 ELEANOR PHILLIPS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 5 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 ADISON STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 OLIVIA YEE, SAN JOSE, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 HAYDEN VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 RYLEIGH MATA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 MAILE HEFNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LA MESA, CA
- 5 SARA LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 ASHLEY PHILLIPS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 PAIGE GALLEGOS, STAATS LONE WOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 RYLEE HAYES, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 4 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 TAYLOR SHARP, SO CAL BMX / JONES BIKES, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 ANGELINA MITCHELL, 510 BAYAREABMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 7 EMMA MCCAMMAN, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JASLIN JONES, FAST SIGNS RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 MINELLY RENTERIA, JOHNNY YUMA BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 4 KEILEY SHEA, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 KAILEY SELL, HYPER BODY ARMOR, ADELANTO, CA
- 6 ZYLA WIX, AJO BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 7 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 KATE SIFFORD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GOODYEAR, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 4 TARA KLEIN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 7 MADDIE MORGAN, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 MADISON MACIAS, DKOI BIKES / ALIAS , RAMONA, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 GRACE PADILLA, NATIONAL GHP, BUELLTON, CA
- 3 ALYSSA OCONNOR, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 BRIANA MARTIN, MESA, AZ
- 5 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, DAYTON, NV
- 6 BRIANNA VALENTINE, BROTHERS BMX, ROCHESTER, WA
- 7 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, CCH FACTORY, SEATAC, WA
- 8 DYMINIQUE (MISS DY) CRICHTON, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Girls Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, FAST SIGNS RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 4 BRENNA BRADY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 5 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, RICHARDSON, TX
- 6 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 ASHLYNN WILSON, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, TUFF GURLZ REMAX 4000, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
13 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 EMILY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 DALENY VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 ALIJAH SALAS, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 LEINANI PERALTA, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 7 ASHLEY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 MARIAH COLEMAN, COHASSET, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 SUMIKO YUKI, DAN'S COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 8 BROOKE GRINDLE, ROSEVILLE, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 SAE HATAKEYAMA, KANAZAWA
- 2 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY FREE AGENT / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 3 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 4 MARIA WILLSEY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 ASHLEY COHEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
- 6 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 MCKENIZE HANSEN, RIVERTON, UT
- 8 BRIGHTON ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
17-20 Women Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 SAMANTHA BROWN, DANS COMP, CROWN POINT, IN
- 2 SABRINA BICE, FAST SIGNS RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 KIALANI HINES, PPAC / LAWMAN BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 4 ADRIAN SANDERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, LEAWOOD, KS
- 5 CARLY DYAR, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 KAELI LIXANDRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 SAVANNAH DAVIS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
26-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 RACHAEL LUNA, HOSTILE ELITE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 COURTNEY TOMEI, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 DEVAN SEARLE, GILBERT, AZ
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, BOX/CLAYBORN/DELANCEY ST, COCOA, FL
- 2 CORAL LESSARD, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 JACKIE GALLEGOS, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 ZOA SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKA SYNEGAL, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 2 SERGIO CABANILLAS, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 KYLE TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 2 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS / MSR, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 GAVIN RODRIGUEZ, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 NATHAN MINSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, DUARTE, CA
- 5 DYLLON REEDER, HAMMER NUTRITION, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 6 CHRIS FELKER, FAST BIKES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 JUSTIN PERKINS, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 GUNNER PARKER, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, BICYCLEWORLD/MERTENS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, JR BICYLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 4 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 5 TOBY YAKEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 7 MAC LIKENS, MACDADDY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 AYDAN PHILLIPS, FOUNTAIN, CO
8 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 ROBERT CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 2 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
- 4 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 6 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 BROGEN MATHIS, LDC FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 (RAD) CHAD PHILLIPS, MOM & DAD, RIVERSIDE, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, BLOODLINE RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 2 MARCO VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 3 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 JESSE LEPORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 DYLAN NIEMEYER, REDMAN DEVO, ANTHEM, AZ
- 6 KARSTEN KALIN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, LADERA RANCH, CA
- 7 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 LUKE OCONNOR, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, CHANDLER, AZ
10 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 JUSTIN YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 5 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 6 JAMES ERICKSON, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 JACOB TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PRT HUENEME, CA
- 8 JUSTIN SEITZ, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 BRANDON YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, GET A GRIP RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 CHASE WARNOCK, DAD, YUMA, AZ
- 6 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 COBY (BO-BO THE SQUIRREL) WITTEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, WOODLAND, CA
- 8 CADEL PETROCIK, PAPAWHEELIE/BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 PATRICK COO, FACTORY YESS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 4 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, RRP BMX GATES / KUWAHARA, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 5 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 6 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 7 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREE AGENT, CHICO, CA
- 8 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, EXTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 DEREK PHIPPS, ANSWER/RENNEN, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 GAVIN BOWERS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PORTLAND, OR
- 5 BRAXTON ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
- 6 GIANNI LAW, SYNDICATE, CHICO, CA
- 7 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 TRE HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
14 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SANTEE, CA
- 2 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 4 HUNTER TYGART, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 5 BRODERICK BROOKS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 6 ASUMA NAKAI, FACTORY REDMAN, NIGATA
- 7 EVAN BOONE, AJO/FLY, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 8 KENTRELL WARNOW, TOPEKA, KS
15 Expert Total Riders = 50 Groups = 9
- 1 MAYNARD PEEL, FACTORY YESS, AUBURN, WA
- 2 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 ERIK MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 4 RYAN PUCKETT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, REDDING, CA
- 5 RACE LEE, BAD ACE FACTORY, DERBY, KS
- 6 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 KAMREN LARSEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 ALEX STEEVES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
16 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 BRIAN ENSEY, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 3 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 5 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 6 DOUGIE BUTCHER, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY CRUPI, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 8 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, MIDLAND, TX
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 JOSHUA BANUELOS, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 4 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 5 MAKIEVA HOPSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 AUSTIN PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
- 7 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 2 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 3 DYLON VAUGHN, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 5 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 6 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE / DHR, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 CALEB ALONZO, FAST SIGNS RACING, MERCED, CA
- 8 JUSTIN ANDERSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 KARL CLARK, FAST SIGNS RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 PAUL MOORE, LAVEEN, AZ
- 3 LLOYD SHERROD, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 4 MICHAEL SMITH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JOSEPH BECK, POTTER RACING, EL PASO, TX
- 7 JAMES CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 8 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID BITTNER, SE RACING, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 ANTHONY REYES, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 VINCENT GUINN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 BRANDON BENTON, T.H.E. / TWIN DOLPHIN, LOS ANGELES, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 3 GERRY ERICKSON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 SCOTT FELT, ANSR/GHP/BOX/PROMAX, LA VERNE, CA
- 5 JASON WESSON, GHP CANADA, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 6 CHRIS MITCHELL, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 5 CHRIS JENKINS, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 7 BRYAN DORSEY, LINDA DORSEY, DUARTE, CA
- 8 DARREN SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
Team Results
Winter National #2
Bike Shop
- 1 BAY AREA BMXERS (190)
- 2 JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX (174)
- 3 FULL TILT BIKE CO (168)
- 4 BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY (164)
- 5 GORDY'S BICYCLES (147)
- 6 RHINO RUSH (142)
- 7 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES (128)
- 8 J.E.T. RACING (124)
- 9 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX (122)
- 10 NATIONAL GHP (120)
- 11 BALLISTIC BMX (119)
- 12 TEAM CALCULATED (109)
- 13 TEAM B.C. BMX RACING (104)
Factory
- 1 HARO/PROMAX (253)
- 2 ANSWER/RENNEN (244)
- 3 SSQUARED BICYCLES (218)
- 4 FAST SIGNS RACING (193)
- 5 SE RACING (190)
- 6 DANS COMP (186)
- 7 LDC CHALLENGE ELITE (155)
- 8 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES (152)
Trophy
- 1 REDMAN DEVO (164)
- 2 D3 (162)
- 3 TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY (146)
- 4 Pat's 605 (143)
- 5 EKG Bikes (131)
- 6 Hanford BMX (129)
- 7 Poorboy Racing (115)
- 8 SoCal BMX/Jones Bikes (104)
- 9 Bloodline Racing (86)
- 10 Bike Worx (66)
- 11 No Xcuses (58)
- 12 KNUCKLE UP RACING (45)
- 13 MOHAWK MAFIA BMX (34)
- 14 GYPSY ELITE DEVELOPMENT/GHP COLORADO (20)