We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
East Coast Nationals
Rider Results
East Coast National Pre Race
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 2 DANIEL"MAD DOG" MYERS, PROVIDENCE BICYCLE, COVENTRY, RI
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 BRADY MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 6 BARRETT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 7 ELLIOT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN GUENTHER, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 RYAN MOTONDO, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 EGAN (E MACHINE) JEFFRIES, CHEVY CHASE, MD
- 4 DAVIS BREEDLOVE, JAMPLATES.COM, MONROE, NC
- 5 PABLO LONDONO, SHOREHAM, NY
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 CONNOR MANNION, C-YAA RACING, SALEM, NH
- 3 MEA FLYNN, MOTOR CITY BMX/ ALBE'S, CLAY, MI
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN CLARKE, EXETER, RI
- 2 BRIAN OSHENSKA, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 DEREK HARTLINE, STYLIN, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
- 4 LEAH MILLS, HYPER BODYARMOR, KAILUA, HI
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER / SMITH G, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 JESSE WALLER, MANASSAS, VA
- 3 WYATT KING, CARVEL BEACH, MD
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN BOYD, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 3 LIAM MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 2 LOGAN HIGHT, LIBERTY BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
- 4 RUSSELL WALLER, MANASSAS, VA
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 MADISON DASCH, CCH, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 HOLLY PIPER, ITHACA, NY
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW MEAGHER, C-YAA, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 2 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 2 CONNOR NOLL, RIDGE, NY
- 3 CODY OSHENSKA, GLEN BURNIE, MD
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER TANZMAN, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, SCOTIA, NY
- 2 JADEN ASKLAR, E HAMPTON, CT
- 3 RILEY PIMM, KID DYNAMITE NY, WEBSTER, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM (BUBBA) ELLIS, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 ALEX (THUNDER MIDGET) KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
- 3 IAN WAUGH, TIME2SHINE, MAUGANSVILLE, MD
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 2 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BAD APPLE RACING, PEPPERELL, MA
- 3 ERIC MATOS, EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACK PAUGH, CCH FACTORY, ABINGDON, MD
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 CAMERON HIGGINS, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 4 DAVID LIVINGSTON, LEWISBERRY, PA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 FABIAN GONZALEZ, TEAM COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 2 MATTHEW MIHLBACHLER, KAOS, CARLE PLACE, NY
- 3 PHIL ARTESE, SPOKE APPAREL, CORTLANDT, NY
- 4 ERIC HUBER, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 5 JEFF CROLICK, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, MANLIUS, NY
- 6 DUSTIN PIMM, WEBSTER, NY
- 7 DEREK HARTLINE, STYLIN, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
- 8 NORBERT LOPEZ, SSQUARED/MONSTER ENERGY, BRONX, NY
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE LAYFIELD, OCEAN PINES, MD
- 2 FRANK KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
- 3 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP BMX GATES, PLANTATION, FL
- 4 CHUCK RUEHL, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 5 DAVID RIVERA, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS/ GNC, GREAT MILLS, MD
- 6 BUD HIGGINS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 2 RON GREEN, STYLIN, GLOVERSVILLE, NY
- 3 MIKE SCHWARTZ, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 4 BUTCH FEITEL, MERIDEN, CT
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DONAHUE, HOPE VALLEY, RI
- 2 COLIN OUDSHOORN, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 3 CAYDEN MELILLO, MERIDAN, CT
- 4 WEST MCCONKY, HENRIETTA, NY
- 5 BLAYDEN COOPER, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 6 TRIPP COPSEY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 2 BECKETT ASKLAR, E HAMPTON, CT
- 3 KOLBY CONLEY, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 ANNA GOBLE, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 KOBE FALEY, LINTHICUN, MD
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAHKSEN GILLIAM, ARNOLD, MD
- 2 CHASE DUSI, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 BEN STURM, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 4 CHASE ANNAS, FELTON, PA
- 5 RYAN PEPIN, SEVERN, MD
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON LIGHTNER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 DYLAN BENENATI, PT JEFSN STA, NY
- 3 JAKE CLARK, SEVERN, MD
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVON DUSI, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 CODY DEVINCENT, PASADENA, MD
- 3 TAYLYN ADAMS, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 CONNOR PEPIN, SEVERN, MD
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HILL, ATLANTIC CHIROPRACTIC ASSOC, GREENWOOD, DE
- 2 TRINITY PORCH, 5150 BMX, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 DANIELLE HAMRICK, GAMBRILLS, MD
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HOUSTON YOUNG, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 KENNEDY FOWLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 DAVID LIVINGSTON, LEWISBERRY, PA
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK ALEXANDER, FIRE POWER RACING, WALTERTOWN, NC
- 2 TANNER CLARKE, EXETER, RI
- 3 LEAH MILLS, HYPER BODYARMOR, KAILUA, HI
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MANNY PERILLO, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 2 JEFFERY SHOCKLEY, AIRECARE BMX, VIOLA, DE
- 3 CHUCK RUEHL, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 4 FREDY CACERES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 5 BUD HIGGINS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
- 6 KEITH HALL, SALISBURY, MD
- 7 RODGER WALKER, C & C RACING, SUFFOLK, VA
- 8 EDWIN BELLO, GAITHERSBURG, MD
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY ROYSTER, ROCKET, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 2 PIERCE REINHART, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 4 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 KEIR STRACHAN, BURLINGTON, NC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GASTONIA, NC
- 2 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
- 3 DOUG GALLAGHER, DOVER, DE
- 4 DANIEL"MAD DOG" MYERS, PROVIDENCE BICYCLE, COVENTRY, RI
- 5 CAMDEN MILLER, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 6 BRADY MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 7 GAGE RILEY, SPEED TECH DEVO, GRAHAM, NC
- 8 JONATHAN CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVER CREEK, NY
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACKARY MILLER, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 2 DAVIS BREEDLOVE, JAMPLATES.COM, MONROE, NC
- 3 JON PORCH, EPIC CARBON PRODUCTS, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 JACKSON MOON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORKTOWN, VA
- 5 EGAN (E MACHINE) JEFFRIES, CHEVY CHASE, MD
- 6 CONNOR HAYES, JF PERFORMANCE, YORK, PA
- 7 DARREN FITZPATRICK, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 8 JACOB STRACK, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MONROE, NC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN GUENTHER, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 RYAN MOTONDO, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 COLIN MCKAY, RIDERZ READY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR MANNION, C-YAA RACING, SALEM, NH
- 2 ZANDER POTTER, ASHAWAY, RI
- 3 BENSON SCHMIDT, MILTON, DE
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE HILL, ATLANTA CHIROPRACTIC ASSOC. , GREENWOOD, DE
- 2 WYATT MAGARGLE, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 AARON DIFRANCO, JF PERFORMANCE, FREDERICK, MD
- 4 ALEXANDER ALBRO, KID DYNAMITE, SENECA FALLS, NY
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN CLARKE, EXETER, RI
- 2 MARIANO DINARDO, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, HOPEWELL, NJ
- 3 WALKER CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN ESCOBAR, DANBURY, CT
- 2 BLAKE FOWLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 HAYDEN CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN DULSKI, SPARROWS POINT, MD
- 2 JAMES SAMUELSON, WILLIAMSBURG, VA
- 3 CORY NELSON, J&F PERFORMANCE BMX, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 BENJAMIN WESTBROOK, TEAM CROSS, GEORGETOWN, DE
- 5 DYLAN YOUNG, THE NATIONALS, STEWARTSTOWN, PA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN FARRELL, BROOKLYN, NY
- 2 JUSTIN BARRAR, LINCOLN, DE
- 3 KYLE LAYFIELD, SALISBURY, MD
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DONALD (THE GLASSMAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS/TRUTH BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 2 SCOTT FLYNN, OPERATION JERSEY CARES, SICKLERVILLE, NJ
- 3 RANDY NICKERSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 BRIAN NOLL, RIDGE, NY
- 5 NELSON LONDONO, SHOREHAM, NY
- 6 RYAN CORBETT, JF BMX, ELDERSBURG, MD
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYMES(PHENOM'S DAD) WELCH, KNUCKLE UP//SUPERCROSS, PERRIS, CA
- 2 ERIC HUBER, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 SCOTT GILMORE, CCH, LOVETTSVILLE, VA
- 4 JOHN J. ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 5 CRAIG BEGNOCHE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, ENFIELD, CT
- 6 KIRK (CAPTIAN)HENSON, THE NATIONALS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 7 CARMEN (BMX BUTCH) IUELE, KAOS NORTHEAST, PARSIPPANY, NJ
- 8 GENE KENNEY, THE NATIONALS, SEVERN, MD
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIANA BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 2 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA CORBETT, JF BMX, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 2 EMMA MARTIN, GENERATION II, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 3 RYLEE COPSEY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 BAYLEE COPSEY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 TAYLOR BOHANNON, GENERATION LL, WELCOME, MD
- 3 KILEY FITZPATRICK, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 TIFFANY HUBER, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 5 BLAIR FOWLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 ALYSSA CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVERCREEK, NY
- 7 MADISON DASCH, CCH, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 8 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWER BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY GALLAGHER, DOVER, DE
- 2 BROOKE DOROFEE, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 AMBER MILLER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, JAMESVILLE, NY
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIA KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
- 2 LEISL HARMON, KUWAHARA CO-FACTORY, CAMP HILL, PA
- 3 SHAYLEE GUNZENHAUSER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
6 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
7 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE MELILLO, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 WYATT LANE, AIRE CARE, MILFORD, DE
- 3 CARTER (BUBBA) GRAHAM, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GASTONIA, NC
- 4 MATTHEW MEAGHER, C-YAA, CENTERVILLE, MA
8 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SEBASTIAN "KID ROCKET" BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER / SMITH G, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 JOSEPH MARTIN, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 5 JESSE WALLER, MANASSAS, VA
- 6 CONNOR NOLL, RIDGE, NY
- 7 WYATT KING, CARVEL BEACH, MD
- 8 "GET EM" GAVIN ADAMS, CARLY'S FLYERS, CHARLOTTE, NC
9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI, WEST NEWTON BIKE SHOP, CHARLEROI, PA
- 2 HAYDEN BOYD, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 AUSTIN CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, YORKTOWN, VA
- 4 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 5 ANDREW DOROFEE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 6 LIAM MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 7 JOSHUA MARCH, TRILOGY BMX, COATESVILLE, PA
- 8 LANDON RHOADS, DIRTLAB, RED LION, PA
10 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE POWELL, TSS RACING, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 2 JACK ROUX, SPEED TEC/DEVO, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 3 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 JADEN ASKLAR, E HAMPTON, CT
- 5 ALEXANDER BOUER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 NICHOLAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 BRANDON ROY, CCH, ODENTON, MD
11 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 ZACHARY CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 4 TREY KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
- 5 BRADLEY SHIPE, EDGEWATER, MD
- 6 DOMINIC LACROIX, CARLISLE, PA
- 7 RUSSELL WALLER, MANASSAS, VA
12 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 RYAN ALDER, WWW.2020TEKNOLOGY.COM, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 3 GIBSON MOON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORKTOWN, VA
- 4 HAYDEN SMITH, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MARTINEZ, GA
- 5 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
- 6 PHILIP FORD, CARLEY'S FLYERS, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 OWEN DOWNEY, STYLIN, PATTERSON, NY
- 8 LOGAN HIGHT, LIBERTY BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
13 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 2 JAMES FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 KELLAN REDMOND, ROCKET, HENRICO, VA
- 4 JOI REIN WILLIAMS, MILFORD, DE
- 5 DONAVON YOCHIM, STAATS & RH, VALENCIA, CA
- 6 IAN WAUGH, TIME2SHINE, MAUGANSVILLE, MD
- 7 JULIAN FREED, SPEED TECH DEVO, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 8 ALEX (THUNDER MIDGET) KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
14 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRETT MATHEWS, PEDAL MELISHA, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 2 AIDAN KELLY, OUT2WIN, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 JAKE BRYSON, STYLIN, JACKSON, NJ
- 4 THOMAS GLADSTONE, FAIRFIELD, CT
- 5 WILLIAM (BUBBA) ELLIS, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 6 DAWSON YOUNG, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 7 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 8 FRANK "MR DIRT" PEREZ, CHARLESTOWN, RI
15 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN BOISSONNEAULT, MERIDIEN, CT
- 2 TYLER KLEMCHUSKY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, MILFORD, DE
- 3 THOMAS SANDFORT, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
16 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BAD APPLE RACING, PEPPERELL, MA
- 2 ERIC MATOS, EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE PLETSCHER, STANDARD/BMXUNDERGROUND, FANWOOD, NJ
- 2 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 ZACH JOHNSON, NEW FRANKLIN, OH
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BUDDY COPSEY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 BRANDON RHOADS, DIRTLAB, RED LION, PA
- 3 CLIFFORD ECKER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 FABIAN GONZALEZ, TEAM COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 2 MATTHEW MIHLBACHLER, KAOS, CARLE PLACE, NY
- 3 BOBBY POWELL, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
Team Results
Rider Results
East Coast National #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RAYCE COSTA, MIDDLEBORO, MA
- 1 LOGAN RUDY, PASADENA, MD
- 2 BAYLEY MURRAY, LEWES, DE
- 2 HAYLEY BLACKBURN, GRANBY, CT
- 3 SAVANNAH GREENE, SEVERN, MD
- 3 CAYDEN HULTZ, SEVERN, MD
- 4 ERICA GREENE, SEVERN, MD
- 5 MOLLY TURBOK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WOODBRIDGE, VA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR CLEMONS, CHESAPEAKE BEACH, MD
- 1 CAMERON MURRAY, MILTON, DE
- 2 CONNOR SHAFFER, FELTON, PA
- 2 GABRIELA ROBERTS, KID DYNAMITE, YORK, PA
- 3 RIVER ROBERTS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 RIDER NEMOGA, WALKERSVILLE, MD
- 4 JOSEPH E. SHERTZER, BROOKHAVEN, PA
- 4 RYDER MEYERS, FORT EDWARDS, NY
2 & Under Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 1 DYLAN REDD, MILTON, DE
- 3 BRYSON BRUNS, CYAA GRASSROOTS, WEST WARWICK, RI
- 4 CHEYENNE ORLANDI, CHICOPEE, MA
- 5 PIPER PORCH, KNOXVILLE, TN
A Pro Total Riders = 8 Groups = 3
- 1 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 TRAE PROCTOR, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 3 VICTOR BEHM, MAYSLANDING, NJ
- 4 PHILIP DELIZIA, STARS N STRIPES, WHITING, NJ
- 5 PAUL FILIPPONE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 6 TJ KEARNS, WEST FALLS, NY
- 7 KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 8 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, EL CAJON, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PIERCE REINHART, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 2 KEIR STRACHAN, MAD CYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 BARRETT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, MOM & DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 3 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 AIDEN (MONSTER)CACERES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 5 BRADY MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 6 ELLIOT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 7 CHASE DUSI, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN MOTONDO, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 BEN GUENTHER, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 COLIN MCKAY, RIDERZ READY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 EGAN (E MACHINE) JEFFRIES, CHEVY CHASE, MD
- 5 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, TORRINGTON, CT
- 6 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, RAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 7 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWER BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 8 DEVON DUSI, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 ANNICKA JADE RICE, KDM MARYLAND, LAUREL, MD
- 3 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
- 5 ETHAN BANDY, PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 6 BROOKE DOROFEE, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN YOUNG, THE NATIONALS, STEWARTSTOWN, PA
- 2 JOSHUA HEMPLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 3 MARIA KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
- 4 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, GREEN, NY
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM GIANNUZZI, NOVIK/ECDV/VEE TIRES/ODI, MCMURRAY, PA
- 2 KEVIN FARRELL, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 CORY URIK, GLEN ROCK, PA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DONALD (THE GLASSMAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS/TRUTH BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 2 CARMEN (BMX BUTCH) IUELE, KAOS NORTHEAST, PARSIPPANY, NJ
- 3 DAVID RIVERA, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS/ GNC, GREAT MILLS, MD
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER / SMITH G, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 JESSE WALLER, MANASSAS, VA
- 3 "GET EM" GAVIN ADAMS, CARLY'S FLYERS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 WYATT KING, CARVEL BEACH, MD
- 5 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 COLE MELILLO, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MERIDEN, CT
- 7 COLLIN BOURQUE, POWERS BIKE , HAMDEN, CT
- 8 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
9-10 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE POWELL, TSS RACING, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 2 HAYDEN BOYD, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 LIAM MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 4 ANDREW DOROFEE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 6 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
11-12 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 STEPHEN RAGLAND, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 TREY KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
- 4 LOGAN HIGHT, LIBERTY BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 7 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N DARTMOUTH, MA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 DECLAN MOORE, WAUKEGAN, IL
- 4 AIDAN KELLY, OUT2WIN, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 5 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 6 JAMES PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 7 THOMAS GLADSTONE, FAIRFIELD, CT
- 8 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
- 2 JOSH WALSH, FACTORY POWERSBIKESHOP, NORWALK, CT
- 3 BENJAMIN SNELL, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SEVEN FIELDS, PA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE RACING, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 ORION HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 3 JAKE PLETSCHER, STANDARD/BMXUNDERGROUND, FANWOOD, NJ
- 4 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, PASADENA, MD
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, GROTON, CT
- 3 JASON HARTLEY, BRISBANE, QLD
- 4 DEREK HARTLINE, STYLIN, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, MOM & DAD, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 4 MARY SLOAN, STYLIN, WALLINGFORD, CT
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 EMILY BOUER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
- 4 MADISON DASCH, CCH, GLEN BURNIE, MD
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 JAMIE MCHENRY, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 3 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 KELSEY CLOUTIER, PSYCHO BIKE CO.., PINCONNING, MI
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA LEWIS, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 JENNA SPRACHER, HAMPTON, VA
- 3 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SYLVANIA, OH
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 3 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 4 CHEYENNE NOUD, RIDGE, NY
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 MELANIE ADAMS, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, CHARLOTTE, NC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, C-YAA FACTORY, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT2WIN, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 ERICKA HARNEY, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICIA GONZALES, SPEEDTECH SQUARRED, TAMPA, FL
- 2 HOLLY PIPER, ITHACA, NY
- 3 RENEE GIESE, PLAINVILLE, MA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 2 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 BRIDGET(SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, NEW MILFORD, CT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CORBIN PEACOCK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
- 4 OWEN HARDING, JF PERFORMANCE BIKES, SHILLINGTON, PA
- 5 MATTHEW MEAGHER, C-YAA, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 6 CARTER (BUBBA) GRAHAM, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GASTONIA, NC
- 7 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 8 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 5 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 6 JAYDEN STRODEL, MOM AND DAD, JACKSON, NJ
- 7 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 8 SEBASTIAN "KID ROCKET" BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, MOM & DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 MASON (THE RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, CARLEY'S FLYERS, CINCINNATI, OH
- 3 CALAN SMITH, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 4 TIMOTHY HAUSE, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 5 CODY BELFER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 7 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, EDISON, NJ
- 2 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 3 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 4 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 5 KAMREN KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 6 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 7 CHRISTIAN BLACK, PPI/YESS, MAYFIELD, PA
- 8 JADEN ASKLAR, E HAMPTON, CT
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 2 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 3 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, COLTS NECK, NJ
- 4 DYLAN LYONS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 5 KYLE KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 PHILIP FORD, CARLEY'S FLYERS, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 TYLER TANZMAN, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, SCOTIA, NY
- 4 GAVIN FINK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SHIRLEY, NY
- 5 JOHN HALL, D4 RACING, PISCATAWAY, NJ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 KELLAN REDMOND, ROCKET, HENRICO, VA
- 5 ALEX (THUNDER MIDGET) KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
- 6 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 7 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 8 IAN WAUGH, TIME2SHINE, MAUGANSVILLE, MD
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 JACK PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 3 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 4 JAKE BRYSON, STYLIN, JACKSON, NJ
- 5 ALLEN "CANDYMAN" PARSONS, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, GRAHAM, NC
- 6 WILLIAM (BUBBA) ELLIS, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 7 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS / DAN'S, HILLARD, OH
- 8 JACOB (JACKYL) NEES, UR/NO NICE RACING, AKRON, OH
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB OLIVER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOLLIS, NH
- 2 R J ECKERT, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 3 QUENTIN CROWLEY, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, HIGH POINT, NC
- 4 GRANT RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, HAGERSTOWN, MD
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 2 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 JACOB STATEN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 5 DALTON WILLIAMS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 6 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BAD APPLE RACING, PEPPERELL, MA
- 7 ERIC MATOS, EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, C-YAA FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
- 2 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 3 TAYLER FICHTNER, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 4 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, PASADENA, MD
- 5 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN, CLEMMONS, NC
- 6 HUNTER BRINK, TRILOGY BMX, MACUNGIE, PA
- 7 ZACK PAUGH, CCH FACTORY, ABINGDON, MD
- 8 TOMMY GILLIS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY (DUNGEON MASTER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX, EXETER, PA
- 4 LUKE FILIPPONE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 5 CORY URIK, GLEN ROCK, PA
- 6 TYLER STARCHER, CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
- 7 MATT MCBRIDE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, BORDENTOWN, NJ
- 8 SCOTT DOLAND, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID DERMATIS, DELTA, PA
- 2 SHAWN SHAFFER, FELTON, PA
- 3 THOMAS MURRAY, LEWES, DE
- 4 BRANDON ROBERTS, KID DYNAMITE, YORK, PA
- 5 PATRICK ROMERO, NORFOLK, VA
- 6 ROBERT PETTINELLI, RENSSELAER, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA FACTORY, GAMBLES, MD
- 2 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
- 3 JAMES ZAJD, HAMPTON, VA
- 4 MITCHEL ANTEZANA, FALLS CHURCH, VA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVE MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 PHILLIP ODDO, ELITE RACING, CLAYTON, NC
- 4 RENATO DASILVA, BJD / CRIT /FBN, WOBURN, MA
- 5 MYKE MUNOZ, FREDERICK, MD
- 6 DAVID LIVINGSTON, LEWISBERRY, PA
- 7 RODNEY BUYNUM, OWING MILLS, MD
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 SCOTT MORELAND, DANS COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 BILL COLBERT, UTICA, NY
- 5 NICK PRENEAU, MECHANICSBURG, PA
- 6 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 7 FABIAN GONZALEZ, TEAM COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 8 SHAWN DIPRETE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DUXBURY, MA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
- 2 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, GT RACERS EDGE, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 DON BEALS, GNC, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 4 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 5 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 6 ERIC STARR, WASHINGTON, DC
- 7 RANDY GRECO, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , PLEASANT VALLEY, NY
- 8 CHRIS BLACKBURN, ALEXANDRIA, VA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP BMX GATES, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 FRANK KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
- 3 RENATO PISTOLESI, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 4 BILL DOUGHERTY, SEVERN, MD
- 5 DANIEL RAMEY, MIKES BIKES, PERRY HALL, MD
- 6 TERRY TREW, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, APISON, TN
- 7 RONALD ROMER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE WILT, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 RON GREEN, STYLIN, GLOVERSVILLE, NY
- 3 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 4 BUTCH FEITEL, MERIDEN, CT
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
- 2 MARTIN CASEY, NORFOLK, VA
- 3 ROBERT SLOAN, COASTAL RACING, RALEIGH, NC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JUSTIN DONAHUE, HOPE VALLEY, RI
- 2 JACOB JAMIESON, MODERA, NY
- 3 JACKSON POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 4 JACOBI REBOLD, GREAT FALLS, VA
- 5 TRISTAN SMITH, ANNANDALE, VA
- 6 NATHANIEL OSWALD, JF PERFORMANCE, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 7 CAYDEN MELILLO, MERIDAN, CT
- 8 WEST MCCONKY, HENRIETTA, NY
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT ROBERTS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 GRIFFIN GRAY, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 ALEXANDER ROBERTS, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 PATRICK VOSS, KAOS NORTHEAST, GALLOWAY TWP, NJ
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY DEBLASIO, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
- 2 CONNOR MORELAND, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 SETH MARTIN, CHAPTICO, MD
- 4 KYLIE REBOLD, GREAT FALLS, VA
- 5 BECKETT ASKLAR, E HAMPTON, CT
- 6 BRAYDEN REDD, MILTON, DE
8 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PEYTON DOERING, EDGEWOOD, MD
- 2 BENNETT SMITH, TRILOGY BIKE PARK, NORTH HAMPTON, PA
- 3 ETHAN MILLS, PASADENA, MD
- 4 SOFIA GOMEZ, DOVER, NJ
- 5 CHASE DUSI, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 RYAN PEPIN, SEVERN, MD
- 7 ANDREW BAKER, SEVERN, MD
- 8 JAHKSEN GILLIAM, ARNOLD, MD
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BENENATI, PT JEFSN STA, NY
- 2 MASON LIGHTNER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 JAKE CLARK, SEVERN, MD
10 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVON DUSI, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 CODY DEVINCENT, PASADENA, MD
- 3 MATTHEW CARDILE, STARS N STRIPES, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 4 HALEY CHURCH, DOVER, DE
- 5 JARED SCOTT, MILFORD, DE
- 6 CONNOR PEPIN, SEVERN, MD
- 7 JACQUELINE WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC., LENSDALE, PA
- 8 JULIANA GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND, SAUQUOIT, NY
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KARLIE COCHRAN, FT BELVOIR, VA
- 2 MASON HILL, ATLANTIC CHIROPRACTIC ASSOC, GREENWOOD, DE
- 3 KADEN SAPP, PENN YAN, NY
- 4 RYAN MILLS, PASADENA, MD
- 5 JAMESON BLAKE, INWOOD, WV
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HOUSTON YOUNG, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 KENNEDY FOWLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 NATHAN FLORIO, PASADENA, MD
14 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JARED CHURCH, DOVER, DE
- 2 LEAH MILLS, HYPER BODYARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 3 AUSTIN ANDREWS, CHARLOTTE MECHANICAL, BELMONT, NC
- 4 JUSTIN TAYLOR, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAUREL, MD
- 5 "TORKIN" TORIN COTTRELL JR, SOUTHFIELD, MI
- 6 RYAN HEUSTON, GLEN BURNIE, MD
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK MARTIN, CHAPTICO, MD
- 2 JEFFERY SHOCKLEY, AIRECARE BMX, VIOLA, DE
- 3 ARTURO TERCEROS, FAIRFAX, VA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PHIL ARTESE, SPOKE APPAREL, CORTLANDT, NY
- 2 CLAYTON MARSHALL, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 MANNY PERILLO, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 4 TOM FLYNN, DAMAGE INC, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 5 GREG JEFFRIES, CHEVY CHASE, MD
- 6 EDWIN BELLO, GAITHERSBURG, MD
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK RUEHL, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 2 BILL HERMACH, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, GAITHERBURG, MD
- 3 TOM MAZZA, TURNERSVILLE, NJ
- 4 JAY MARTIN, BEHIND THE BAR, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 WARREN HEMPLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PIERCE REINHART, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 2 RILEY ROYSTER, ROCKET, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 3 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 4 KEIR STRACHAN, MAD CYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 6 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 BARRETT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 8 TRAVIS MANCUSO, SYKESVILLE, MD
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GASTONIA, NC
- 2 ZACHARY HOLLEY, KID DYNAMITE MD, SEVERN, MD
- 3 DOUG GALLAGHER, DOVER, DE
- 4 DANIEL"MAD DOG" MYERS, PROVIDENCE BICYCLE, COVENTRY, RI
- 5 COOPER FERRIS, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 6 BRADY MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 7 DALTON CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 8 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BISHOP DUDLEY, COASTAL SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 NOAH ANDERSEN, BARKHAMSTED, CT
- 3 LUCAS WILLIAMS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 MAX MARSHALL, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 6 CALEB RITTER, PASADENA, MD
- 7 NIALL KARAFOTIS, ROCKET, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 8 KYLE HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 PABLO LONDONO, SHOREHAM, NY
- 2 ZACKARY MILLER, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 3 JON PORCH, EPIC CARBON PRODUCTS, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 JACKSON MOON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORKTOWN, VA
- 5 EGAN (E MACHINE) JEFFRIES, CHEVY CHASE, MD
- 6 JOHNNY TOMBOLY, BIKERS EDGE/GT, MERIDEN, CT
- 7 CARTER STOVALL, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 BLAKE HERPIN, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BEN GUENTHER, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, TORRINGTON, CT
- 3 RYAN MOTONDO, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 COLIN MCKAY, RIDERZ READY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 SCOTT WEBSTER, MILTON, DE
- 6 RYAN BEAN, G2, LAUREL, MD
- 7 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, RAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 8 GILBERTO DELEON, ROCKET, GLEN ALLEN, VA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSHUA CAMPBELL, TRILOGY BMX, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 2 ANTHONY CARY, STARS N STRIPES, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 3 ANDREW GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
- 4 REESE DONOHUE, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , GOSHEN, NY
- 5 MARTY HOUSTON, FREDERICK, MD
- 6 ZANDER POTTER, ASHAWAY, RI
- 7 SEBASTIAN GOMEZ, DOVER, NJ
- 8 BENSON SCHMIDT, MILTON, DE
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BENNETT SMITH, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 JAMISON WOOD, WERKZ RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 AARON DIFRANCO, JF PERFORMANCE, FREDERICK, MD
- 4 ALEXANDER ALBRO, KID DYNAMITE, SENECA FALLS, NY
- 5 KYLE HILL, ATLANTIC CHIROPRACTIC ASSOC. , GREENWOOD, DE
- 6 ETHAN BANDY, PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 7 JOEY (MAYHEM) MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 8 ROCCO GUIDRY, POWER'S BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 WESLEY ROMER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 2 GAVIN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 MARIANO DINARDO, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, HOPEWELL, NJ
- 4 PEYTON "GUN'UM DOWN" WENTZEL, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, CANTON, OH
- 5 AIDEN CLARKE, EXETER, RI
- 6 SEAN STRATE, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
- 7 WALKER CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 8 CODY FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JAKE LEHRMAN, THUNDER RACING, VENETIA, PA
- 2 JASON CHURCH JR, DOVER, DE
- 3 BRAYDEN SEHMANN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, YORKTOWN, VA
- 4 SETH VINT, GENERATION II, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 5 BLAKE FOWLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 ETHAN ESCOBAR, BIKERS EDGE/ GT NATIONAL , DANBURY, CT
- 7 JAVIER APONTE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 8 HAYDEN CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN WESTBROOK, TEAM CROSS, GEORGETOWN, DE
- 2 DYLAN YOUNG, THE NATIONALS, STEWARTSTOWN, PA
- 3 CORY NELSON, J&F PERFORMANCE BMX, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 JOSHUA HEMPLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 5 JAMES SAMUELSON, WILLIAMSBURG, VA
- 6 JUSTIN MABRY, TSS RACING, MANASSAS, VA
- 7 TANNER CLARKE, EXETER, RI
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL JOSEPH, ANSWER& DRAGON, BETHESDA, MD
- 2 JUSTIN MARK, TEAM EDGE, ENFIELD, CT
- 3 RUSSELL HARRIOTT, CHIP N DALE, HOWELL, NJ
- 4 BEN HURLEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM GIANNUZZI, NOVIK/ECDV/VEE TIRES/ODI, MCMURRAY, PA
- 2 JOSH BUSICK, RIDGELY, MD
- 3 KEVIN FARRELL, BROOKLYN, NY
- 4 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 5 JUSTIN BARRAR, LINCOLN, DE
- 6 CORY URIK, GLEN ROCK, PA
- 7 ROBERT WANLESS, CHIP AND DALE BIKES, JOPPA, MD
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RANDY NICKERSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 MARTIN RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 NESTOR BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 4 GILBERTO DELEON, ROCKET, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 5 DONALD (THE GLASSMAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS/TRUTH BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 6 JASON ZDUN, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 7 BRIAN BLAKE, INWOOD, WV
- 8 LOUIE (BAD BOY) BRENNAN, ROCKET, LAUREL, MD
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BOBBY BEARD, LEBANON, PA
- 2 ERIC HUBER, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 TROY SMITH, IMLER, PA
- 4 GLENN HOUSTON, FREDERICK, MD
- 5 JOHN J. ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 6 TORIN (FREIGHT TRAIN) COTTRELL, MAJESTIC BMX, SOUTHFIELD, MI
- 7 SCOTT GILMORE, CCH, LOVETTSVILLE, VA
- 8 ROBERT WANLESS, CHIP AND DALE BIKES, ABERDEEN, MD
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HAROLD GRIFFIN, MACH ONE, LONG ISLAND CITY, NY
- 2 WILLIAM LIGHT, HENRICO, VA
- 3 BILL MYERS, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 5 CRAIG BEGNOCHE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, ENFIELD, CT
- 6 JASON GLADSTONE, FAIRFIELD, CT
- 7 DAVID RIVERA, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS/ GNC, GREAT MILLS, MD
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ARCHER, FL
- 3 KYRIE CODDINGTON-SWEET, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, KINGSTON, NY
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON BOYD, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 MIA CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 CHLOE DUDLEY, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
7 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EMMA PEACOCK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 RYLIE BLAKE, TIME 2 SHINE, BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV
- 3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 GIANA BANDY, PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 MARY SLOAN, STYLIN, WALLINGFORD, CT
- 6 CASSIDY HALL, D4 RACING, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 7 PIPPA SWEET, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, KINGSTON, NY
- 8 JULIANA BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, MOM & DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 EMMA MARTIN, GENERATION II, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 3 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 4 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
- 5 ELLIOT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 6 ELIZABETH HARNER, TRILOGY, BARTO, PA
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 3 NOELLE BLACKMAN, NORTH BEACH, MD
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 5 MIA CORBETT, JF BMX, ELDERSBURG, MD
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) YANEZ, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, INWOOD, WV
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 3 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, CORNELLIUS, NC
- 5 ALORA MILLER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, JAMESVILLE, NY
- 6 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWER BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 7 ALEXIS CLOUDE, JF BMX, ABINGDON, MD
- 8 RYLEE SORRELLS, KID DYNAMITE PA, ETTERS, PA
11 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE, KDM MARYLAND, LAUREL, MD
- 2 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 TAYLOR BOHANNON, GENERATION LL, WELCOME, MD
- 5 BLAIR FOWLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 MADISON DASCH, CCH, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 7 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 KILEY FITZPATRICK, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 ALYSSA OCONNOR, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 COURTNEY GALLAGHER, DOVER, DE
- 4 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
- 5 BROOKE DOROFEE, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 6 EMILY BOUER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
- 7 AMBER MILLER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, JAMESVILLE, NY
- 8 KELSEY GOUGH, TNT BICYCLES, LEONARDO, NJ
13 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/KDM/EVS, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 JAMIE MCHENRY, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 3 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ADDISON, TX
- 4 VICTORIA BRAIN, CNC RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 LEISL HARMON, KUWAHARA CO-FACTORY, CAMP HILL, PA
- 6 LAUREN ROESKE, HARRISBURG, PA
- 7 DJ HARVEY, GENERATION II, ELKRIDGE, MD
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 DENA DAWSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 MARIA KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
- 7 KATIE GOODMAN, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 KELSEY CLOUTIER, PSYCHO BIKE CO.., PINCONNING, MI
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CASSIDY ELLIS, ARNOLD, MD
- 2 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SYLVANIA, OH
- 3 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE RACING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 JESSICA LEWIS, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 KATIE(SKINNY DIGIT) DELGADO, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, GREEN, NY
- 6 JENNA SPRACHER, HAMPTON, VA
- 7 TIFFANY MOLESI, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 8 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, RONKONKOMA, NY
17-20 Women Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BAILEE ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 BRIANNA DELAMARE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 3 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 4 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 5 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 CHEYENNE NOUD, RIDGE, NY
- 7 CARLY CURTIN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HIGHLAND, NY
- 8 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
21-25 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 2 SOLANA WILD, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 HAILEY DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
26-30 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLA SHANE, C-YAA FACTORY, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 2 TINA HAYER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 AMANDA ORLANDI, SBC ARMY, CHICOPEE, MA
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 MELANIE ADAMS, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 JENNIFER WOOD, TEAM EDGE, NEWINGTON, CT
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 GAVIN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 AUSTIN PERILLO, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 6 JAMAR SMITH, COASTAL, RALEIGH, NC
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CORBIN PEACOCK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 OWEN HARDING, JF PERFORMANCE BIKES, SHILLINGTON, PA
- 4 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 6 WYATT LANE, AIRE CARE, MILFORD, DE
- 7 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
- 7 COLE MELILLO, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MERIDEN, CT
8 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 3 JAYDEN STRODEL, MOM AND DAD, JACKSON, NJ
- 4 JOSEPH MARTIN, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 5 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 6 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 7 SEBASTIAN "KID ROCKET" BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
9 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, MOM & DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 GAVIN STAZETSKI, WEST NEWTON BIKE SHOP, CHARLEROI, PA
- 3 AUSTIN CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, YORKTOWN, VA
- 4 BRODY BESS, KID DYNAMITE PENNSYLVANIA, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 5 CALAN SMITH, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 6 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 ANDREW DOROFEE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 8 TIMOTHY HAUSE, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
10 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 LUKE OCONNOR, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 4 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 5 JADEN ASKLAR, E HAMPTON, CT
- 6 KAMREN KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 7 RAHKAI BUYNUM, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 8 BLAKE POWELL, TSS RACING, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
11 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 3 CHRIS "DESTROYER" HOBBIE, ANSWER, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 4 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, COLTS NECK, NJ
- 5 TREY KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
- 6 ZACHARY CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, YORKTOWN, VA
- 7 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 8 BRADLEY SHIPE, EDGEWATER, MD
12 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 5 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 6 PHILIP FORD, CARLEY'S FLYERS, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 HAYDEN SMITH, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MARTINEZ, GA
- 8 GIBSON MOON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORKTOWN, VA
13 Expert Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 DAVID FREEMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, CORNELIUS, NC
- 4 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 JAMES FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 7 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 SPENCER(COLETRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
14 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 JACK PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 3 BRETT MATHEWS, PEDAL MELISHA, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 4 ALEX GARCIA, DANCE FACTORY, SALEM, WI
- 5 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 6 JOSEPH LETO, CYCLECRAFT, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 7 JAKE BRYSON, STYLIN, JACKSON, NJ
- 8 NATHAN SYKES, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, HANOVER, MD
15 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 THOMAS TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 R J ECKERT, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 4 JACOB OLIVER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOLLIS, NH
- 5 JUSTIN BOISSONNEAULT, MERIDIEN, CT
- 6 GRANT RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 7 QUENTIN CROWLEY, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, HIGH POINT, NC
- 8 TYLER KLEMCHUSKY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, MILFORD, DE
16 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 2 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 PONTON CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 ZAC HAYMOND, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
- 6 ETHAN BEGNOCHE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, ENFIELD, CT
- 7 ZEPHIN MANN, CARLEY'S FLYERS, CLIFTON, VA
- 8 JOSH WALSH, FACTORY POWERSBIKESHOP, NORWALK, CT
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, PLANO, TX
- 4 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, MIDLAND, TX
- 5 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 6 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, PASADENA, MD
- 7 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, EVS, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 JAKE PLETSCHER, STANDARD/BMXUNDERGROUND, FANWOOD, NJ
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, C-YAA FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
- 2 CODY LYNN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 DAN BIRMINGHAM, CNC BMX, HAMPTON, VA
- 4 TAYLOR DELTUVA, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, COLUMBIA, MD
- 5 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 ORION HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 7 TONY FAVATA, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, HARRINGTON, DE
- 8 MENARDO SIMON, STARS N STRIPES, PHILADELPHIA, PA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 NILES AUSTIN, SEVERN, MD
- 3 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 ROBERT PETTINELLI, RENSSELAER, NY
- 5 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, GROTON, CT
- 6 DAVID DERMATIS, DELTA, PA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS PILOCK, CYCLECRAFT, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 2 DAVE MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 3 JOHN SALZMANN, TNT BICYCLES, SOUTH AMBOY, NJ
- 4 RENATO DASILVA, BJD / CRIT /FBN, WOBURN, MA
- 5 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 6 JASON KENDALL, TIME2SHINE, STERLING, VA
- 7 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND (TLI/CRANX), PATCHOGUE, NY
- 8 SCOTT MORRISON, JRBICYCLES.COM, LEESBURG, VA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 SHAWN DIPRETE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DUXBURY, MA
- 4 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 5 DAVID BEDFORD, N PROVIDENCE, RI
- 6 FABIAN GONZALEZ, TEAM COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 7 SCOTT MECHLER, SKIPPACK, PA
- 8 TROY JONES, TSS RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DON BEALS, GNC, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 3 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 4 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 5 RANDY GRECO, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , PLEASANT VALLEY, NY
- 6 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP AND DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 7 ALFRED ROY, BIKERS EDGE/GT, AVON, CT
- 8 RICH PILOCK, CYCLECRAFT, VIERA, FL
Team Results
East Coast National #1
Bike Shop
- 1 THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP (184)
- 2 TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM (178)
- 3 BLOT OUT GRAPHICS (169)
- 4 SPEED TECH SSQUARED (148)
- 5 BIKERS EDGE/GT (144)
- 6 ROCKET (111)
- 7 SHORE CYCLING SPORTS (107)
- 8 STYLIN (101)
Factory
- 1 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS (209)
- 2 ANSWER/RENNEN (204)
- 3 FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO (185)
- 4 C-YAA FACTORY (185)
- 5 FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG (180)
Trophy
- 1 COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY (165)
- 2 THE NATIONALS (156)
- 3 GENERATION II (128)
- 4 KID DYNAMITE (43)
Rider Results
East Coast National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 6 Groups = 3
- 1 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 PHILIP DELIZIA, STARS N STRIPES, WHITING, NJ
- 3 VICTOR BEHM, MAYSLANDING, NJ
- 4 PAUL FILIPPONE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 5 TJ KEARNS, WEST FALLS, NY
- 6 KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, MOM & DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 3 BRADY MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 4 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 6 ANTHONY DEBLASIO, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BEN GUENTHER, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, TORRINGTON, CT
- 3 COLIN MCKAY, RIDERZ READY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, RAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 5 BRANDON BANDOY, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, HELMETTA, NJ
- 6 STEPHEN COLANDREA, STYLIN, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 7 EGAN (E MACHINE) JEFFRIES, CHEVY CHASE, MD
- 8 SHAWN ZDUN, ANNAPOLIS, MD
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 ANNICKA JADE RICE, KDM MARYLAND, LAUREL, MD
- 3 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
- 5 ETHAN BANDY, PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES SAMUELSON, WILLIAMSBURG, VA
- 2 CASSIDY ELLIS, ARNOLD, MD
- 3 MARIA KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
- 4 JOSHUA HEMPLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 5 JAKE LEHRMAN, THUNDER RACING, VENETIA, PA
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM GIANNUZZI, NOVIK/ECDV/VEE TIRES/ODI, MCMURRAY, PA
- 2 KEVIN FARRELL, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 BAILEE ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DONALD (THE GLASSMAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS/TRUTH BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 2 CARMEN (BMX BUTCH) IUELE, KAOS NORTHEAST, PARSIPPANY, NJ
- 3 DAVID RIVERA, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS/ GNC, GREAT MILLS, MD
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE ZOLLINGER, HONEY STINGER / SMITH G, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 JESSE WALLER, MANASSAS, VA
- 3 "GET EM" GAVIN ADAMS, CARLY'S FLYERS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 COLE MELILLO, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MERIDEN, CT
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 2 HAYDEN BOYD, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 CHRISTIAN BLACK, PPI/YESS, MAYFIELD, PA
- 4 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 5 LIAM MCCLEN, LEWIS CENTER, OH
- 6 RYAN (THE BIG CRANK) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS/TRUTH BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 8 LUKE OCONNOR, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
11-12 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHEN RAGLAND, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, COLUMBUS, OH
- 2 CHRIS "DESTROYER" HOBBIE, ANSWER, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 3 LOGAN HIGHT, LIBERTY BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 TREY KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
- 5 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 8 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 8 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N DARTMOUTH, MA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 DECLAN MOORE, WAUKEGAN, IL
- 5 AIDAN KELLY, OUT2WIN, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 6 JAMES PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 7 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 8 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
- 3 JOSH WALSH, FACTORY POWERSBIKESHOP, NORWALK, CT
- 4 BENJAMIN SNELL, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SEVEN FIELDS, PA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE RACING, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 ORION HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 3 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 JAKE PLETSCHER, STANDARD/BMXUNDERGROUND, FANWOOD, NJ
- 5 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, PASADENA, MD
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 JAMES "ZIGGIDY" ZAJD, HAMPTON, VA
- 3 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, GROTON, CT
- 4 JASON HARTLEY, BRISBANE, QLD
- 5 RICHARD BLOCK, DAMAGE INC., NEW HOPE, PA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, MOM & DAD, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 4 ADDY SWANNER, CHESAPEAKE, VA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 EMILY BOUER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
- 4 TIFFANY HUBER, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 JAMIE MCHENRY, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 3 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 KELSEY CLOUTIER, PSYCHO BIKE CO.., PINCONNING, MI
- 6 MADISON JONES, TSS RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA LEWIS, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SYLVANIA, OH
- 3 LINDSAY LAVIOLA, RAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 3 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN, GREENSBORO, NC
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 2 SOLANA WILD, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 LISA WEBB, QUEENSTOWN, MD
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUSIE LEVAN, C-YAA FACTORY, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 ERICKA HARNEY, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 NATASHYA SMITH, PLAIN BIKE SHOP PEDAL COCKS/SRC, PENDLETON, SC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICIA GONZALES, SPEEDTECH SQUARRED, TAMPA, FL
- 2 HOLLY PIPER, ITHACA, NY
- 3 RENEE GIESE, PLAINVILLE, MA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 2 ELEANOR SCHWARTZ, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 BRIDGET(SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, NEW MILFORD, CT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CORBIN PEACOCK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
- 4 OWEN HARDING, JF PERFORMANCE BIKES, SHILLINGTON, PA
- 5 CARTER (BUBBA) GRAHAM, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GASTONIA, NC
- 6 MATTHEW MEAGHER, C-YAA, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 7 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 8 ZACHARY HOLLEY, KID DYNAMITE MD, SEVERN, MD
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 JAYDEN STRODEL, MOM AND DAD, JACKSON, NJ
- 3 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 4 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 5 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 6 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 7 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 8 SEBASTIAN "KID ROCKET" BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, MOM & DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 CALAN SMITH, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 3 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 5 JIMMY LAMPLEY, KID DYNAMITE/ JL TILE MARBLE, INWOOD, WV
- 6 TIMOTHY HAUSE, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 7 MASON (THE RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, CARLEY'S FLYERS, CINCINNATI, OH
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, EDISON, NJ
- 2 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 3 KAMREN KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 4 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 5 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 6 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 7 CODY BELFER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 8 JADEN ASKLAR, E HAMPTON, CT
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 3 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, COLTS NECK, NJ
- 4 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 PHILIP FORD, CARLEY'S FLYERS, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 GAVIN FINK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SHIRLEY, NY
- 4 JOHN HALL, D4 RACING, PISCATAWAY, NJ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 ALEX (THUNDER MIDGET) KUEHN, STYLIN, TRUMBULL, CT
- 5 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 6 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 IAN WAUGH, TIME2SHINE, MAUGANSVILLE, MD
- 8 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 2 JAKE BRYSON, STYLIN, JACKSON, NJ
- 3 ALLEN "CANDYMAN" PARSONS, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 5 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS / DAN'S, HILLARD, OH
- 6 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED DEVO, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 7 JACK BABEL, MUSIC CITY STAATS, FRANKLIN, TN
- 8 WILLIAM (BUBBA) ELLIS, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, GLEN BURNIE, MD
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 R J ECKERT, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 3 QUENTIN CROWLEY, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, HIGH POINT, NC
- 4 JACOB OLIVER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOLLIS, NH
- 5 GRANT RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 6 RICHARD THOMAS, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, CAMDEN, DE
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 2 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 ERIC MATOS, EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ
- 4 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 5 JACOB STATEN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DALTON WILLIAMS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, C-YAA FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
- 3 TAYLER FICHTNER, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 4 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, PASADENA, MD
- 5 COLE ACORD, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, SYLVESTER, GA
- 6 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN, CLEMMONS, NC
- 7 HUNTER BRINK, TRILOGY BMX, MACUNGIE, PA
- 8 ZACK PAUGH, CCH FACTORY, ABINGDON, MD
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY (DUNGEON MASTER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX, EXETER, PA
- 3 MATT MCBRIDE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, BORDENTOWN, NJ
- 4 LUKE FILIPPONE, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, WALLINGTON, NJ
- 5 SCOTT DOLAND, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 6 CORY URIK, GLEN ROCK, PA
- 7 TYLER STARCHER, CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
- 8 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID DERMATIS, DELTA, PA
- 2 PATRICK ROMERO, NORFOLK, VA
- 3 THOMAS MURRAY, LEWES, DE
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA FACTORY, GAMBLES, MD
- 2 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
- 3 JAMES "ZIGGIDY" ZAJD, HAMPTON, VA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RODNEY BUYNUM, OWING MILLS, MD
- 2 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
- 3 PHILLIP ODDO, ELITE RACING, CLAYTON, NC
- 4 RENATO DASILVA, BJD / CRIT /FBN, WOBURN, MA
- 5 MYKE MUNOZ, FREDERICK, MD
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 SCOTT MORELAND, DANS COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 FABIAN GONZALEZ, TEAM COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 5 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 6 SCOTT MECHLER, SKIPPACK, PA
- 7 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, GRAHAM, NC
- 8 MATTHEW MIHLBACHLER, KAOS, CARLE PLACE, NY
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
- 2 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, GT RACERS EDGE, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 DON BEALS, GNC, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 4 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 5 ERIC STARR, WASHINGTON, DC
- 6 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 7 LAMAR DAVIS, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, COLUMBIA, MD
- 8 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP BMX GATES, PLANTATION, FL
- 2 FRANK KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
- 3 TERRY TREW, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, APISON, TN
- 4 RENATO PISTOLESI, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 5 DANIEL RAMEY, MIKES BIKES, PERRY HALL, MD
- 6 RONALD ROMER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 2 WAYNE WILT, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 RON GREEN, STYLIN, GLOVERSVILLE, NY
- 4 BUTCH FEITEL, MERIDEN, CT
- 5 MIKE SCHWARTZ, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 6 MARTIN CASEY, WERKZ RACING, NORFOLK, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN DONAHUE, HOPE VALLEY, RI
- 2 JACOB JAMIESON, MODERA, NY
- 3 JACKSON POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 4 BRONX "THE FIST" BESS, KID DYNAMITE PENNSYLVANIA, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 5 NATHANIEL OSWALD, JF PERFORMANCE, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 6 BLAYDEN COOPER, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 7 TYLER PEDITTO, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 8 WEST MCCONKY, HENRIETTA, NY
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GRIFFIN GRAY, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 STEVEN ADAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 ALEXANDER ROBERTS, BALTIMORE, MD
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY DEBLASIO, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
- 2 CONNOR MORELAND, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 SETH MARTIN, CHAPTICO, MD
- 4 BECKETT ASKLAR, E HAMPTON, CT
- 5 KOLBY CONLEY, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 6 BELLA STARR, MIKE'S BIKES, WASHINGTON, DC
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SOFIA GOMEZ, DOVER, NJ
- 2 BENNETT SMITH, TRILOGY BMX, NORTH HAMPTON, PA
- 3 CHASE DUSI, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 BEN STURM, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 5 ANDREW BAKER, SEVERN, MD
- 6 JAHKSEN GILLIAM, ARNOLD, MD
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BENENATI, PT JEFSN STA, NY
- 2 MASON LIGHTNER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 JAKE CLARK, SEVERN, MD
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW CARDILE, STARS N STRIPES, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 2 CODY DEVINCENT, PASADENA, MD
- 3 JARED SCOTT, MILFORD, DE
- 4 JULIANA GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND, SAUQUOIT, NY
- 5 JACQUELINE WOHRLE, DAMAGE INC., LENSDALE, PA
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMESON BLAKE, INWOOD, WV
- 2 KAITLIN KENNEY, THE NATIONALS, SEVERN, MD
- 3 MASON HILL, ATLANTIC CHIROPRACTIC ASSOC, GREENWOOD, DE
- 4 KADEN SAPP, PENN YAN, NY
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HOUSTON YOUNG, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 2 KENNEDY FOWLER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 MADISON VON RISSEN, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, CINCINNATI, OH
14 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LEAH MILLS, HYPER BODYARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 2 AUSTIN ANDREWS, CHARLOTTE MECHANICAL, BELMONT, NC
- 3 "TORKIN" TORIN COTTRELL JR, SOUTHFIELD, MI
- 4 JUSTIN TAYLOR, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAUREL, MD
- 5 RYAN HEUSTON, GLEN BURNIE, MD
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK MARTIN, CHAPTICO, MD
- 2 ARTY BARRERA, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 ARTURO TERCEROS, FAIRFAX, VA
- 4 FREDY CACERES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PHIL ARTESE, SPOKE APPAREL, CORTLANDT, NY
- 2 MANNY PERILLO, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 3 CLAYTON MARSHALL, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 RODGER WALKER, C & C RACING, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 EDWIN BELLO, GAITHERSBURG, MD
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK RUEHL, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 2 BILL HERMACH, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, GAITHERBURG, MD
- 3 TOM MAZZA, TURNERSVILLE, NJ
- 4 WARREN HEMPLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY ROYSTER, ROCKET, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 2 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 3 KEIR STRACHAN, MAD CYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN, MEDFORD, NY
- 5 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 BARRETT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 7 WYATT ROBERTS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 8 TYLER MEYERS, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, FT EDWARD, NY
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DOUG GALLAGHER, DOVER, DE
- 2 DANIEL"MAD DOG" MYERS, PROVIDENCE BICYCLE, COVENTRY, RI
- 3 AIDEN (MONSTER)CACERES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 4 CHANDON GATLIN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT CYCLES, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 TRISTEN CELEK, MOM, CLEVES, OH
- 6 ZACHARY HOLLEY, KID DYNAMITE MD, SEVERN, MD
- 7 JONATHAN CASTLE, STYLIN, SILVER CREEK, NY
- 8 ALEX MARSHALL, WALLKILL, NY
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH ANDERSEN, BARKHAMSTED, CT
- 2 BISHOP DUDLEY, COASTAL SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 CALEB RITTER, PASADENA, MD
- 4 NICK MAILLARD, KAOS BMX, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 5 MAX MARSHALL, WALLKILL, NY
- 6 TOBY KROLL, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 7 NIALL KARAFOTIS, ROCKET, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 8 KYLE HAYDEN, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH GROSS, BOWIE, MD
- 2 ZACKARY MILLER, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 3 JACOB STRACK, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 4 PABLO LONDONO, SHOREHAM, NY
- 5 DARREN FITZPATRICK, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 JON PORCH, EPIC CARBON PRODUCTS, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 7 BLAKE HERPIN, STYLIN, HAMBURG, NY
- 8 JOHNNY TOMBOLY, BIKERS EDGE/GT, MERIDEN, CT
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BEN GUENTHER, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 RYAN MOTONDO, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 JORDAN BLAKE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, BERKELY SPRINGS, WV
- 4 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, TORRINGTON, CT
- 5 NATHAN GRAY, THE NATIONALS, NOTTINGHAM, MD
- 6 SCOTT WEBSTER, MILTON, DE
- 7 COLIN MCKAY, RIDERZ READY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 8 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA, RAIN OF TERROR/J&R, MONROE TWP, NJ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ANTHONY CARY, STARS N STRIPES, MONROE TWP, NJ
- 2 ANDREW GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
- 3 SEBASTIAN GOMEZ, DOVER, NJ
- 4 REESE DONOHUE, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , GOSHEN, NY
- 5 ZANDER POTTER, ASHAWAY, RI
- 6 ANDREW SNEDDON, JACKSON, NJ
- 7 DOMINIC CHAPUT, P4P BMX, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 8 GRAYER ANDREWS, CHARLOTTE MECHANICAL, BELMONT, NC
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BENNETT SMITH, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 AARON DIFRANCO, JF PERFORMANCE, FREDERICK, MD
- 3 ETHAN BANDY, PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 4 KYLE HILL, ATLANTIC CHIROPRACTIC ASSOC. , GREENWOOD, DE
- 5 WYATT MAGARGLE, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 ROCCO GUIDRY, POWER'S BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 7 JOEY (MAYHEM) MALINOWSKI, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, PISCATAWAY, NJ
- 8 JAMISON WOOD, WERKZ RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PATRICK ANDERSON, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 2 WESLEY ROMER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 PEYTON "GUN'UM DOWN" WENTZEL, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, CANTON, OH
- 4 AIDEN CLARKE, EXETER, RI
- 5 MARIANO DINARDO, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, HOPEWELL, NJ
- 6 SEAN STRATE, C-YAA GRASSROOTS, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
- 7 CODY FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 8 CALEB SMITH, WERKZ RACING, POQUOSON, VA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ETHAN ESCOBAR, BIKERS EDGE/GT, DANBURY, CT
- 2 SETH VINT, GENERATION II, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 3 JASON CHURCH JR, DOVER, DE
- 4 BRAYDEN SEHMANN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, YORKTOWN, VA
- 5 JAKE LEHRMAN, THUNDER RACING, VENETIA, PA
- 6 JORDAN PELLERITO, YORKTOWN, VA
- 7 JAVIER APONTE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 8 HAYDEN CUMMINS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA HEMPLE, MOJO BICYCLE SHOP, VINELAND, NJ
- 2 DYLAN YOUNG, THE NATIONALS, STEWARTSTOWN, PA
- 3 LOGAN DULSKI, SPARROWS POINT, MD
- 4 JAMES SAMUELSON, WILLIAMSBURG, VA
- 5 JUSTIN MABRY, TSS RACING, MANASSAS, VA
- 6 CORY NELSON, J&F PERFORMANCE BMX, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 7 NICK ALEXANDER, FIRE POWER RACING, WALTERTOWN, NC
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL JOSEPH, ANSWER& DRAGON, BETHESDA, MD
- 2 JUSTIN MARK, TEAM EDGE, ENFIELD, CT
- 3 CRAIGE WILLIAMS, KAOS NORTHEAST, OLD BRIDGE, NJ
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM GIANNUZZI, NOVIK/ECDV/VEE TIRES/ODI, MCMURRAY, PA
- 2 WANDEROLABY FREITAS, LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 3 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 4 KEVIN FARRELL, BROOKLYN, NY
- 5 JUSTIN BARRAR, LINCOLN, DE
- 6 ROBERT WANLESS, CHIP AND DALE BIKES, JOPPA, MD
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MYKE MUNOZ, FREDERICK, MD
- 2 NESTOR BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 3 MARTIN RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 4 BRIAN BLAKE, INWOOD, WV
- 5 GILBERTO DELEON, ROCKET, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 6 JASON ZDUN, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 7 KAMAU MALONE, BOWIE, MD
- 8 DONALD (THE GLASSMAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS/TRUTH BMX, PASADENA, MD
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC HUBER, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 TORIN (FREIGHT TRAIN) COTTRELL, MAJESTIC BMX, SOUTHFIELD, MI
- 3 JOHN J. ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 BOBBY BEARD, LEBANON, PA
- 5 CARMEN (BMX BUTCH) IUELE, KAOS NORTHEAST, PARSIPPANY, NJ
- 6 ROBERT WANLESS, CHIP AND DALE BIKES, ABERDEEN, MD
- 7 GENE KENNEY, THE NATIONALS, SEVERN, MD
- 8 SCOTT GILMORE, CCH, LOVETTSVILLE, VA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM LIGHT, HENRICO, VA
- 2 BILL MYERS, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN, WELLAND, ON
- 4 CRAIG BEGNOCHE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, ENFIELD, CT
- 5 DAVID RIVERA, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS/ GNC, GREAT MILLS, MD
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ARCHER, FL
- 2 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 KYRIE CODDINGTON-SWEET, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, KINGSTON, NY
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RITTER, PASADENA, MD
- 2 MIA CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 PEYTON BOYD, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, BALTIMORE, MD
7 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EMMA PEACOCK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 RYLIE BLAKE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV
- 3 JULIANA BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 PIPPA SWEET, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, KINGSTON, NY
- 6 MARY SLOAN, STYLIN, WALLINGFORD, CT
- 7 GIANA BANDY, PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 8 CASSIDY HALL, D4 RACING, PISCATAWAY, NJ
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, MOM & DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 EMMA MARTIN, GENERATION II, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 3 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 4 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, JARRESTTSVILLE, MD
- 5 ADDY SWANNER, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 6 ELLIOT WIENK, MILLERSVILLE, MD
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 3 NOELLE BLACKMAN, NORTH BEACH, MD
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 5 MIA CORBETT, JF BMX, ELDERSBURG, MD
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANSLEE HOOKS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWER BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 3 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) YANEZ, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, INWOOD, WV
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 5 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, CORNELLIUS, NC
11 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE, KDM MARYLAND, LAUREL, MD
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 KILEY FITZPATRICK, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 TIFFANY HUBER, JF PERFORMANCE BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 6 RILEE MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 TAYLOR BOHANNON, GENERATION LL, WELCOME, MD
- 8 MADISON DASCH, CCH, GLEN BURNIE, MD
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 ALYSSA OCONNOR, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 COURTNEY GALLAGHER, DOVER, DE
- 4 BROOKE DOROFEE, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PINCONNING, MI
- 6 KELSEY GOUGH, TNT BICYCLES, LEONARDO, NJ
- 7 EMILY BOUER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HOWELL, NJ
13 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/KDM/EVS, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 JAMIE MCHENRY, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 3 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ADDISON, TX
- 4 VICTORIA BRAIN, CNC RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 LAUREN ROESKE, HARRISBURG, PA
14 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 MARIA KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, CECIL, PA
- 4 DENA DAWSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 KELSEY CLOUTIER, PSYCHO BIKE CO.., PINCONNING, MI
- 8 KATIE GOODMAN, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 2 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE RACING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 CASSIDY ELLIS, ARNOLD, MD
- 4 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SYLVANIA, OH
- 5 JESSICA LEWIS, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 6 KAYLA ROBINSON, NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI
- 7 SYDNEY NEBUS, BRICK, NJ
- 8 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, PEDALSOCK/PLAINBIKESHOP, PENDLETON, SC
17-20 Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BAILEE ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 BRIANNA DELAMARE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 5 CARLY CURTIN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HIGHLAND, NY
- 6 JENNIFER HOLMES, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
- 7 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 8 CHEYENNE NOUD, RIDGE, NY
21-25 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CENTER MORICHES, NY
- 2 KAYLA SHANE, C-YAA FACTORY, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 3 HAILEY DICKERSON, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 4 AMANDA ORLANDI, SBC ARMY, CHICOPEE, MA
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 KIM WRIGHT, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 MELANIE ADAMS, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, KAOS BIKES, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 JAMAR SMITH, COASTAL, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 PIERCE REINHART, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 5 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 6 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, CARLEY'S FLYERS, CINCINNATI, OH
- 7 AUSTIN PERILLO, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
7 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CORBIN PEACOCK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 JUSTIN MERKLE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CORAM, NY
- 4 OWEN HARDING, JF PERFORMANCE BIKES, SHILLINGTON, PA
- 5 DYLAN HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 6 JIMMY BELL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, KENOSHA, WI
- 7 WYATT LANE, AIRE CARE, MILFORD, DE
- 8 KODY BEAN, G2, LAUREL, MD
8 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 JAYDEN STRODEL, MOM AND DAD, JACKSON, NJ
- 4 SEBASTIAN "KID ROCKET" BETTINGER, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 6 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 7 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 8 KAYDEN CLARK, TRILOGY BMX, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
9 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, MOM & DAD, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 GAVIN STAZETSKI, WEST NEWTON BIKE SHOP, CHARLEROI, PA
- 3 CALAN SMITH, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 4 AUSTIN CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, YORKTOWN, VA
- 5 BRODY "KID VICIOUS" BESS, KID DYNAMITE PENNSYLVANIA, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 6 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 7 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 JOSHUA MARCH, TRILOGY BMX, COATESVILLE, PA
10 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 LUKE OCONNOR, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 4 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 5 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 6 BLAKE POWELL, TSS RACING, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 RAHKAI BUYNUM, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 8 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
11 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JETT BOOKER, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CHRIS "DESTROYER" HOBBIE, ANSWER, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 3 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 4 CAMERON (C-DOG) JORGENSEN, S HAVEN, MI
- 5 ZACHARY CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 7 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, COLTS NECK, NJ
- 8 ANDREW SPERANO, DOUBLECROSS GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
12 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 WILLEM LEBELLE, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 5 GIBSON MOON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT, CANTON, CT
- 7 PHILIP FORD, CARLEY'S FLYERS, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 STEPHEN RAGLAND, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, COLUMBUS, OH
13 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, CORNELIUS, NC
- 4 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 DEVYN (SPEED DEMON) DAVIS, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, MIDLAND, TX
- 6 CHRIS HANNY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 7 DONAVON YOCHIM, STAATS & RH, VALENCIA, CA
- 8 SPENCER(COLETRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
14 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 JACK PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 3 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 4 AIDAN KELLY, OUT2WIN, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 5 DAVID ALBERT JR, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 6 BRETT MATHEWS, PEDAL MELISHA, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 7 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 8 DECLAN MOORE, WAUKEGAN, IL
15 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, ALL-STAR RACING/ROCKET FIZZ, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 THOMAS TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, HAMPTON, VA
- 5 JUSTIN BOISSONNEAULT, MERIDIEN, CT
- 6 R J ECKERT, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 7 JACOB OLIVER, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOLLIS, NH
- 8 QUENTIN CROWLEY, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, HIGH POINT, NC
16 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 PONTON CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 DODGE LARRY MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 3 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 4 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 5 ZAC HAYMOND, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 6 ETHAN BEGNOCHE, BIKERS EDGE/GT, ENFIELD, CT
- 7 TYRESE JORDAN, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE RACING, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, EVS, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 6 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN, CLEMMONS, NC
- 7 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, PLANO, TX
- 8 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, MIDLAND, TX
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 MENARDO SIMON, STARS N STRIPES, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 2 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, C-YAA FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
- 3 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 4 CODY LYNN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 5 JAKE PLETSCHER, STANDARD/BMXUNDERGROUND, FANWOOD, NJ
- 6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 TAYLOR DELTUVA, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, COLUMBIA, MD
- 8 JEFFERSON OLIVEIRA, LONG BRANCH, NJ
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NILES AUSTIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, SEVERN, MD
- 2 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 4 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, GROTON, CT
- 5 MITCHEL ANTEZANA, FALLS CHURCH, VA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS PILOCK, CYCLECRAFT, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 2 SCOTT MORRISON, JRBICYCLES.COM, LEESBURG, VA
- 3 DAVE MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 4 RENATO DASILVA, BJD / CRIT /FBN, WOBURN, MA
- 5 PHILLIP ODDO, ELITE RACING, CLAYTON, NC
- 6 JASON KENDALL, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, STERLING, VA
- 7 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND (TLI/CRANX), PATCHOGUE, NY
- 8 MATT DALLAS, BEDFORD, NY
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 3 DAVID BEDFORD, N PROVIDENCE, RI
- 4 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, TNT BICYCLES, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 5 SHAWN DIPRETE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DUXBURY, MA
- 6 SCOTT MECHLER, SKIPPACK, PA
- 7 FABIAN GONZALEZ, TEAM COLOMBIA, GAITHERSBURG, MD
- 8 BRIAN (GUNZ) GUNZENHAUSER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 3 RANDY GRECO, HV LIGHTNING (HUDSON vALLEY) , PLEASANT VALLEY, NY
- 4 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT, HIGHLAND, NY
- 5 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, SEVERN, MD
- 6 RICH PILOCK, CYCLECRAFT, VIERA, FL
- 7 RICHARD BLOCK, DAMAGE INC., NEW HOPE, PA
- 8 HAROLD GRIFFIN, MACH ONE, LONG ISLAND CITY, NY
Team Results
East Coast National #2
Bike Shop
- 1 BLOT OUT GRAPHICS (187)
- 2 THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP (184)
- 3 VENOM/BLACKCROWN (176)
- 4 SPEED TECH SSQUARED (153)
- 5 BIKERS EDGE/GT (134)
- 6 STYLIN (101)
- 7 ROCKET (64)
Factory
- 1 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS (211)
- 2 ANSWER/RENNEN (199)
- 3 FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP/HARO (185)
- 4 C-YAA FACTORY (176)
- 5 FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG (135)
Trophy
- 1 COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY (161)
- 2 LETHAL THREAT RACING (143)
- 3 THE NATIONALS (92)