We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Blackjack Nationals/Western Divisional Finals
Rider Results
Black Jack National #1
A Pro Total Riders = 18 Groups = 9
- 1 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 MARQUISE MONTGOMERY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, MADARA, CA
- 3 JOSHUA KLATMAN, RRP BMX GATES, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 4 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 BRANDON CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 6 STEPHEN SMITH, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 PAUL WASSENAAR, BFR SWAG BUCKS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 8 KYLE BASTIN, DOUBLE R RENTALS, FONTANA, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 2 SPENCER VASQUEZ, HANFORD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, NO EXCUSES, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 4 KAEO SANCHEZ, RIPON, CA
- 5 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, INTEGRITY, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, ALPINE, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 CARLIE KENYON, J.E.T. RACING, REDDING, CA
- 3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 ETHAN ARONSON, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 GAVIN DRETZKA, REVO/MUSCLEMILK/SX/FLY, VACAVILLE, CA
- 6 CAITLIN RAMSELL, D 3, MARANA, AZ
- 7 ANDREW COSE, BAY AREA BMXERS/510, MODESTO, CA
- 8 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 PEYTON YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 4 BRAYDIN SAVANGSY, CHICO, CA
- 5 BRIAN PARK, BATTLEBORN BMX/GHP, RENO, NV
- 6 LANDIN KENDRICK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 EVAN MOSES, SIERRA FLOOR COVERING, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 8 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 RYLAN SANTOS, NORCAL BMX, LINCOLN, CA
- 7 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 8 BELLA STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 TAYLOR WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 JUSTIN MERRITT, BIG HORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 3 SENELE ENDECOTT, BIG BOOTY BMXERS, REDDING, CA
- 4 BROOKE FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 JESSEY MERRITT, BIG HORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 6 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, TONY HOFFMAN RACING, SALINAS, CA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 2 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 RICKY OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 MIKA SYNEGAL, SANTA CLARA, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 JACK FOLKROD, NATIONAL GHP, ARROYO GRAND, CA
- 4 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS/MSR RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 DRAKE FISCHER, DEKE, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 7 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 8 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN YORK, CALABAZAS/CORE PERF/SIDI, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 JUSTIN SEITZ, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 3 MASON LAVIGNE, DOUBLE CROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 4 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 5 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 6 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 7 CHASE WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 KAI MORGAN, PMA BMX, HOMEWOOD, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 3 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 4 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 5 KOHL PILUSO, FACTORY YESS, CHICO, CA
- 6 NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 7 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPECROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 8 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH RAMOS, CCH FACTORY, CARSON CITY, NV
- 2 PATRICK COO, FACTORY YESS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 3 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 4 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 5 DONAVON YOCHIM, FACTORY DAD / STAATS, VALENCIA, CA
- 6 JETT HAYES, DAD, ANTHEM, AZ
- 7 CALE ENDECOTT, FREE AGENT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 8 DAHVIN CHILDS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CASTAIC, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, REDDING, CA
- 2 MAYNARD PEEL, FACTORY YESS, AUBURN, WA
- 3 AUSTIN ROGERS, FAST SIGNS RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 AARON (COOL HANDS) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 5 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 7 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 8 KAMREN LARSEN, CLAYBORN FAC/FRUITSHOOT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, RAMONA, CA
- 2 JACOB WEILAND, ALPHA ,EVS,ELEGANT LIMOU, UNION CITY, CA
- 3 ALEC NESBITT, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 5 JACOB BALDWIN, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA TAYLOR, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
- 2 KYLE HUTCHINS, LAWMAN BIKES, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 3 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 JOHNNY LITTLE, PHOENIX, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 6 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 KYLIE (GLITCH) RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 4 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, PARENTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 4 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLEBORN GHP, SPARKS, NV
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
- 3 EMILY HARRIS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 5 MADISON GOMES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, RIPON, CA
- 6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, TONY HOFFMAN RACING/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
- 7 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 8 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 2 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 3 BRITTNEY HANCE, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, SACRAMENTO, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BETHANY PRICE, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, W LINN, OR
- 2 TARA RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 4 HEATHER CLARK, THE NATIONALS, BOISE, ID
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CATHERINE TEDESCO, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 2 WENDY MCCORMACK SISON, FREMONT, CA
- 3 REBEKAH ABBE, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 TAMATHA DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PATTY METZGER, BAY AREA BMXERS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 SUNNY HARMESON, UPRIGHT BMX/ BLACK BOX, BEND, OR
- 3 NETTA MATULIA, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 LOLENE WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SHERI MEINS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, 1, AZ
- 3 CATHERINE BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP, PAHRUMP, NV
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 CORY LEBARON, SICKBOYS BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 MAX CLARK, ELITE/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 SEAN (THE MOWHAWK KID) RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 KASSIUS OWENS, DAD, BEND, OR
- 8 FLYIN' DUTCH (MAN) PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 DEVON "HB-BAD BOY" ORR, BFR BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 4 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 6 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, J.E.T. RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 ANDREW DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 5 JOHN HAYNES IV, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 6 MIKE (THE BULLDOG) BRYANT, VANCOUVER, WA
- 7 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 8 COLT KENYON, J.E.T. RACING, REDDING, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DONOVAN DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 3 MIKKEL(DEEZ NUTZ) DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
- 4 CALEB MORTENSON, J.E.T. RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 CEASAR FLORES, ATWATER, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, RRP BMX GATES, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 2 JOSHUA VERON, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 SAMMY MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
- 6 BEN PATTERSON, NEXT GENERATION, AUBURN, CA
- 7 JARON SNIDER, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY STAATS, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 MAX SHARP, FAST BIKES, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 LEANDRO TASSARA, FACTORYAVENTBOMBSHELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 2 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX STEEVES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 AYDEN HOULE, SUPERCROSS CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 4 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, POWAY, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KENNY CROSS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 2 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 3 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 TREVOR BOLDI, FREE AGENT/TANGENT/EVS, RENO, NV
- 5 E J PASOWICZ, GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 6 HUNTER MOSES, SIERRA FLOOR COVERING, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 7 JOHN CRABTREE, BATTLE BORN/GHP, RENO, NV
- 8 A J CONNOR, KUWAHARA, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 JOSHUA TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, RAMONA, CA
- 3 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
- 4 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 5 AUSTIN LONDON, UKIAH, CA
- 6 (STYLE) KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 7 MARK JENKINS, NORTHWEST BMX, CRESWELL, OR
- 8 WYATT SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 KYLE ZONDERVAN, NEMESIS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 4 NICK ALEJANDRE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 MARK SHAW, ELITE VENDETTA, BURIEN, WA
- 6 KEVIN ZONDERVAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 JONATHAN FORD, ELVERTA, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 2 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO., BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 J.J. GARCIA, FRESNO, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON SIMPSON, MJT DESIGNS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RAY HUDSON, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 SHANE THREATT, FAST BIKES, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 4 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 6 JOHNNY LITTLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 3 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 4 DAVID BARKER, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, GRASS VALLEY, CA
- 5 JON LINDBERG, RRP BMX GATES, BREMERTON, WA
- 6 JASON RUSHFORTH, GHY BIKES, TACOMA, WA
- 7 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, PAT'S 605, PASADENA, CA
- 8 DALLAS EDWARDS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 (TP) TODD PARRY, MADERA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 DINO MATTONI, BAD ACE FACTORY, PUYALLUP, WA
- 5 JASON (JJ) MELTON, MELTON RACING, S JORDAN, UT
- 6 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 7 DAMON JOHNSON, TEAM 567, PUYALLUP, WA
- 8 STEVE CLARK, LAWMAN BIKES, BUCKLEY, WA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 BEN TROIA, MOTIVE POWER RACING, AUBURN, CA
- 4 TODD COTTON, 316 RACING / GT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 5 SCOTT ANGUS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 JIM CRAMER, CCH FACTORY, ANAHEIM, CA
- 8 ROBERT CARDOZA, FACTORY CCH BICYCLES/FLY, FULLERTON, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 2 NICHOLAS ROTH, LAWMAN BIKES, EVERETT, WA
- 3 ROBERT BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP, PAHRUMP, NV
- 4 JOHN THOMASELLI, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 5 JOSEPH SONTAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN HANDLEY, SNUC, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS GYM, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 PARKER GREEN, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 4 AXEL CAMPBELL, TEAM B.C. BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 HAYDEN BEADLE, CORONA, CA
- 6 COHEN JAMES, HAVOK RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 BRADY EATON, SYCAMORE BMX, VALENCIA, CA
- 8 EWAN BURGER, SPARKS, NV
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ARICK HIGHFILL, ANSWR, RACER ARMY, TURN3, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CALE BARTLEY, RACER ARMY, ANWSR,, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 DANIEL HILL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHANIEL BASSETT, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 2 TORIN MCDERMOTT, PAPA JOE, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 JAYDA TEETERS, MARINA CYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 BRANDON (THE WILDMAN) CURTIS, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 5 CALEB SELLERS, RENO, NV
- 6 TYLER LILLIE, CARSON CITY, NV
- 7 BRETT YOST, LATHROP, CA
- 8 TREVOR JENSEN, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, LEHI, UT
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GUSTAVE DURVIAUX, PAT'S 605, PASADENA, CA
- 2 EMILY SISON, MANTIS BMX RACING, FREMONT, CA
- 3 IZABELLE (IZZY) VAZQUEZ, SOLIDFOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEWELIANA TEETERS, MARINA CYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 BRANDON ROBINSON, RENO, NV
- 3 WESLEY DURANTE, F2W, SUN VALLEY, NV
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAXTON JENSEN, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, LEHI, UT
- 2 CHARLES GAGEN, CARSON CITY, NV
- 3 ELVIS VONFRANSSEN, CARSON CITY, NV
- 4 RYLEE TERRY, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 5 AIDEN PARKE, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, SPARKS, NV
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LAYLAH ANDERSON, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 FRANKIE GALLAGHER, NAPA, CA
- 3 SHANE SIEBERS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PETER ANTHONY, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 2 WILLOW FERRIO, STOCKSON, CA
- 3 GABRIEL JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MILLANIA ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
- 2 SHELBY LOHMAN, BLOODLINE RACING, UNION CITY, CA
- 3 RYAN STATEN, NONE, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILL ALLEN, BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 2 JEFF NEVES, KAOS BMX NORCAL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 JAMIE VAN HOOSEN, DEDICATED DOCUMENT SIGNE, EASTVALE, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 2 MIKE GOTH, MENLO PARK, CA
- 3 MICHAEL MACIEL, MODESTO, CA
- 4 LEONARDO APARICIO, TWISTED METAL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 STEVE ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 STEVEN BICHEL, BIKEDISTRO.COM SSQUARED, ROCKLIN, CA
- 7 BRIAN FERRARA, RENO, NV
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAN DALTON, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 2 WAYNE HICKS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 JAMES CLANCY, SYNDICATE, CORNING, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JAIDEN BLISS, REDMAN JR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KELLEN HARDY, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 5 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 ETHAN (BAMBAM) BARBRE, COLFAX, CA
- 7 ANDREW RASKOFF, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 REESE GRIFFIN, KID RACING, GILROY, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN CLARK, REDMAN JR. DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 CONNOR CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, INTEGRITY, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 KAEO SANCHEZ, RIPON, CA
- 4 JAXON FITZPATRICK, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , WHITTIER, CA
- 5 DANNY LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SPENCER VASQUEZ, HANFORD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 ADAM HIGHFILL, ANSWR, RACER ARMY, TURN3, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ROAN STEFANI, SARATOGA, CA
- 2 KALEN (HONEYBADGER) CARLSON, JUST CUZ, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 3 JACKSON DEVALL, MOHAWK MAFIA, HEBER CITY, UT
- 4 CHASE PONCE, ELKO, NV
- 5 JASON STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLE, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 LJ PARRA, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
- 7 JACK JACOBSON, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 8 ASHER LUCAS, BMX RUSH, CARSON CITY, NV
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ETHAN ARONSON, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
- 3 GAVIN DRETZKA, REVO/MUSCLEMILK/SX/FLY, VACAVILLE, CA
- 4 COLE CONCOBY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 COLBY GUNN, REDMEN JR DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 COOLEY CAMPBELL, TEAM B.C. BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 HAYDEN (HURRICANE) SCHUBERT, REVO/SX/FLY/MUSCLEMILK, BENICIA, CA
- 8 ELLIOTT KIM, NATIONALS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON TOPLCSIK, MOTOCROSSGIANT.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 AIDEN KENISON, HAVOC RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 MORGAN (LIL MONSTER) DANIELS, THE NATIONALS, BOISE, ID
- 4 BRIAN PARK, BATTLEBORN BMX/GHP, RENO, NV
- 5 CADE PONCE, ELKO, NV
- 6 TROY LEE GRIFFIN, KID RACING, GILROY, CA
- 7 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 8 ALEX PANORA, KAOS, SACRAMENTO, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TOBEN HOOD, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 2 CARSON MACKINNON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 OWEN (O SHOW) SCHUBERT, REVO/SX/FLY/MUSCLEMILK, BENICIA, CA
- 4 EVAN MOSES, SIERRA FLOOR COVERING, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 5 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 EVAN LILLIE, CARSON CITY, NV
- 7 GAVIN LONGORIA, ROBBIE'S BIKE/CAL WASTE, GALT, CA
- 8 BRAYDIN SAVANGSY, CHICO, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLLON MOYA, GARDENVILLE, NV
- 2 MIKIE ENOS, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP/ CAL-W, GALT, CA
- 3 (JACK ATTACK) ROBBINS III, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 4 TOMMY WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
- 6 RYAN GREER, NO XCUSES, VALENCIA, CA
- 7 JORDAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 8 ISAAC CAMPBELL, SAN JOSE, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYLAN SANTOS, NORCAL BMX, LINCOLN, CA
- 2 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 SETH SLANEY, BOMBSHELL AVENT ODI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 JACOB MAESTRI, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 5 EVAN VANHOOSEN, EASTVALE, CA
- 6 DANIEL MAUNAS, PACIFICA, CA
- 7 LUCAS PATTERSON, BIKE DISTRO, ASHLAND, OR
- 8 DJ DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE TOUTOLMIN, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 2 JACOB ZIEGLER, RHINO RUSH, BOISE, ID
- 3 HARLEY GUZMAN, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 4 DEVON MEIZEL, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
- 5 ZACH BOTSFORD, MARTINEZ, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEB TIVNAN, BIKEDISTRO.COM, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 BLAKE HARPER, PMA, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 3 MICAH WALKER, JCM RACING, HONOLULU, HI
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE TRYON, VANS/KALIPROTECTIVES/FREEGUN, LODI, CA
- 2 SETH BROWN, FAST BICYCLES, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 TYLER HAMILTON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CORY MAUNAS, PACIFICA, CA
- 5 JESSEY MERRITT, BIG HORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 6 JORDAN EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 7 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, BLOODLINE, LODI, CA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, TONY HOFFMAN RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 2 TYLER CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 CHRISTIAN GRIFFIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JUSTIN MERRITT, BIG HORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RICKY OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 JD WALKER, JCM RACING, HONOLULU, HI
- 3 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, AGELESS RACING, SANDY, UT
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNATHAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 2 MATT FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 WESLEY PRICE, GLENDALE, AZ
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 2 NICHOLAS MURRAY, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 3 MARK DURANTE, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, SUN VALLEY, NV
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN TOFANELLI, VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
- 2 ADRIAN DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 TIM (WILD ZEBRA) THOMAS, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 4 DANIEL HILL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE SLANEY, BOMBSHELL AVENT ODI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 GAVIN MATTINGLY, HIGH 2, AZ BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MATT HEAPS, SYNDICATE, CHICO, CA
- 4 HOWARD COOPER, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, SPARKS, NV
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFF CORLEY, LAMIRADA, CA
- 2 DAVID MOORE, NAPA, CA
- 3 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 MIKE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 5 MIKE DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
- 6 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, NO X-CUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 7 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 8 JAMES TEEPLE, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO., W JORDAN, UT
- 2 PIPER GRAATEN, ENVIRO RACING, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 3 GIANNA (THE SOLDIER)YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CLEARWATER, MN
- 5 JAYLEIGH PALMER, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, NO EXCUSES, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 3 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 ZOEY LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 5 PARKER ROBERTSON, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SARA LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 PAIGE GALLEGOS, STAATS LONEWOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, STASIS RACING, 100, CARLSBAD, CA
- 4 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 5 CAITLIN RAMSELL, D 3, MARANA, AZ
- 6 TESS BAILEY, BROTHERS BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 7 ELEANOR PHILLIPS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 8 OLIVIA YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 CARLIE KENYON, J.E.T. RACING, REDDING, CA
- 5 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, RIDERS CHOICE, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 6 HAYDEN VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 KATE BOUSKA, GHP, RENO, NV
9 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 SYDNEY(GARAGE SALE) GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 4 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 6 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 7 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 8 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 EMILY ANDERSON, HANFORD BMX, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 4 PEYTON YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 5 SAMANTHA GRACEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, HANFORD, CA
- 6 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 7 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 8 ISABELLE WILSON, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 3 BELLA STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 4 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 5 MADISON MACIAS, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, RAMONA, CA
- 6 SARA BRENNER, FAST BIKES, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 7 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 AMYA (THE RAVENATOR) RAVEN, RPM AUTO GLASS, VALLEJO, CA
- 5 SIERRA ALTENDORF, ALCHEMY KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
- 6 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 7 KENNEDY DAWSON, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 8 ALYSSA BRITTON, FAST BIKES, SAN JOSE, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JESSE GREGORY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 BRENNA BRADY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 4 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JASMINE (PURPLE LIGHTNING) PEDERSEN, UPRIGHT, BEND, OR
- 6 SYDNEY MCLEOD, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 7 MCKENNA MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 8 REBECCA KOPCHAK, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, INDIO, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 BROOKE GRINDLE, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGANT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLEBORN GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 6 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 7 ASHLEY ARNOLD, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SPANISH SPRINGS, NV
- 8 MARGIE BEELER, RIDGE BROTHERS, CULVER, OR
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY FREE AGENT / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 3 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) OCONNOR, MOTIVE POWER RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 MADISON GOMES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, RIPON, CA
- 5 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 6 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
- 7 SENELE ENDECOTT, BIG BOOTY BMXERS, REDDING, CA
- 8 EMILY HARRIS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KIALANI HINES, PPAC / LAWMAN BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 4 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP/TANGENT, PORTLAND, OR
- 5 ADDISON KING, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 6 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ YOUNGGUNS, GLENDALE, AZ
21-25 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 3 KAITLYN LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY, YUBA CITY, CA
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PATTY METZGER, BAY AREA BMXERS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 RACHEL TAYLOR DUVALL, NO EXCUSE, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 4 ZOA SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER BOOTH, DIABLOS, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY LEBARON, SICKBOYS BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 JORDAN PADDOCK, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 4 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 MIKA SYNEGAL, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 6 KYLE TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 FLYIN' DUTCH (MAN) PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 MAX CLARK, ELITE/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 JOSEPH EAGLESON, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 KASSIUS OWENS, DAD, BEND, OR
- 7 LOGAN (TORPEDO TABATT) TABATT, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 8 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JOSHUA WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 5 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 7 DEVON "HB-BAD BOY" ORR, BFR BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 2 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 3 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 4 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 5 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 MAGNUS CANBY, STAATS LONEWOLF, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 JUSTIN YORK, CALABAZAS/CORE PERF/SIDI, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 3 MASON LAVIGNE, DOUBLE CROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 4 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 5 ANDREW DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 6 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 8 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
11 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 BRANDON YORK, CALABAZAS/CORE PERF/SIDI, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 CHASE GUNDERSON, LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 MIKKEL(DEEZ NUTZ) DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
- 6 DONOVAN DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 7 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 8 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 3 KOHL PILUSO, FACTORY YESS, CHICO, CA
- 4 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, RRP BMX GATES, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 5 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 6 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 8 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
13 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY STAATS, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 PATRICK COO, FACTORY YESS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 3 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 4 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM/STEALTH HUBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 JOSHUA LOESCH, RRP BMX GATES, EUGENE, OR
- 6 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREEAGENT/ TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 7 JACOB ALLEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 8 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 DAHVIN CHILDS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 2 DEREK PHIPPS, ANSWER/RENNEN, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 ZACHARY FRIER, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 4 NOAH RAMOS, CCH FACTORY, CARSON CITY, NV
- 5 RILEY HOUSE, FAST SIGNS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 DILYN SONS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 GAVIN BOWERS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 8 AIDAN WEBBER, SEI RACING YESS BMX, NANAIMO, BC
15 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MAYNARD PEEL, FACTORY YESS, AUBURN, WA
- 2 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 KAMREN LARSEN, CLAYBORN FAC/FRUITSHOOT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JUSTIN HAILEY, BOX COMPONTS/PROMAX, ORANGE, CA
- 5 AYDEN HOULE, SUPERCROSS CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 NOAH CRAMER, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, SPRINGFIELD, OR
- 7 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 ALEX STEEVES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
16 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 AUSTIN ROGERS, FAST SIGNS RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 AARON (COOL HANDS) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 4 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LK, CA
- 5 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 6 JACOB STATEN, NONE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TREVOR BOLDI, FREE AGENT/TANGENT/EVS, RENO, NV
- 8 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, REDDING, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 BRIAN ENSEY, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 4 DILLON GRYDER, VALLEJO, CA
- 5 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 6 CURTIS GARLICK, RPM AUTO GLASS, NOVATO, CA
- 7 RYLINDE COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
- 8 TYLER GRINDLE, FLY/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JUSTIN ANDERSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE / DHR, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 4 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER RACING, MANTECA, CA
- 6 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 7 TAYLOR STEPHENS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, REDMOND, OR
- 8 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 2 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO., BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 KYLE ZONDERVAN, NEMESIS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JACOB SHEARER, HANFORD BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 JASON ADAMS, RAD TORQUE SYSTEMS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 7 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 8 DUSTIN GOLDEN, SALEM, OR
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 RAY HUDSON, MERIDIAN, ID
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 DREW DOWNEY, CIARI FACTORY STAATS, HONOLULU, HI
- 3 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 4 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY, YUBA CITY, CA
- 5 JON LINDBERG, RRP BMX GATES, BREMERTON, WA
- 6 BRIAN SIMMONS, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 7 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, PAT'S 605, PASADENA, CA
- 8 TOBY JOHNSON, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SEAL BEACH, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 (TP) TODD PARRY, MADERA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 SHAWN OGORMAN, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/SX, BEALE AFB, CA
- 3 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 6 MARK NUNLEY, 510 BAYAREA BMXERS, ONTARIO, CA
- 7 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 8 JASON (JJ) MELTON, MELTON RACING, S JORDAN, UT
Team Results
Black Jack National #1
Bike Shop
- 1 JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX (189)
- 2 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX (170)
- 3 BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY (160)
- 4 BAY AREA BMXERS (159)
- 5 RRP BMX GATES (143)
- 6 FULL TILT BIKE CO (135)
- 7 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES (132)
- 8 ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP (129)
- 9 LAWMAN BIKES (129)
- 10 TEAM CALCULATED (119)
- 11 J.E.T. RACING (111)
- 12 COB/FINDLEY MOTOR COMPANY (103)
Factory
- 1 ANSWER/RENNEN (202)
- 2 FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT (197)
- 3 FACTORY YESS (187)
- 4 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM (176)
- 5 HARO/PROMAX (172)
- 6 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES (155)
- 7 FACTORY KUWAHARA (88)
Trophy
- 1 REDMAN DEVO (164)
- 2 BATTLEBORN GHP (115)
- 3 HANFORD BMX (109)
- 4 NO XCUSES (79)
Rider Results
Black Jack National #2
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL MCKNIGHT III, MINDEN, NV
- 1 BRAIDEN DOMINGO, RIPON, CA
- 1 AUSTIN DOMINGO, RIPON, CA
- 1 EMILY PARRA, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
- 1 BLAKE PARRA, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
- 1 KAIA SANCHEZ, RIPON, CA
- 1 BROOKLYN PARK, RENO, NV
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAIAH HANNAHS, AUBURN, CA
- 1 JEREMIAH TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 1 GAGE ALMBERG, KAOS NOR CAL, YUBA CITY, CA
- 1 DUSTIN PETERSON, RENO, NV
- 1 TYCE SANCHEZ, RIPON, CA
- 1 KOLE COMPTON, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 1 DAVIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 1 TALON GRIFFIN, GARDNERVILLE, NV
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LILIANA BROOKS, LEMOORE, CA
- 1 TATUM WILKEY, RENO, NV
- 1 DOMINIC CAMPBELL, SAN JOSE, CA
- 1 AISLYNN KANE, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 1 CAMIL APODACA, RENO, NV
- 1 JOSHUA DELEON-LOPEZ, SAN JOSE, CA
- 1 JAXSON KELSAY, TRUCKEE, CA
- 1 CORBEN ADAMS, ORANGEVILLE, CA
A Pro Total Riders = 21 Groups = 12
- 1 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 BRANDON CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 3 PETE PASCUAL, BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 KYLE BASTIN, DOUBLE R RENTALS, FONTANA, CA
- 6 JOSHUA KLATMAN, RRP BMX GATES, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 7 PAUL WASSENAAR, BFR SWAG BUCKS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 8 KEVIN SHANKEL, MOTIVE POWER RACING, STOCKTON, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, INTEGRITY, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 SPENCER VASQUEZ, HANFORD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CONNOR CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 KAEO SANCHEZ, RIPON, CA
- 5 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, NO EXCUSES, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 6 DYLAN BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 7 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 8 ROWDY HOLZER, NORCAL BMX/FLY, NEWCASTLE, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 ETHAN ARONSON, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ROAN STEFANI, SARATOGA, CA
- 5 COLE CONCOBY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CARLIE KENYON, J.E.T. RACING, REDDING, CA
- 7 MATT HINZ, HOLESHOT RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
- 8 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 CARSON MACKINNON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 EMILY ANDERSON, HANFORD BMX, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 6 EVAN MOSES, SIERRA FLOOR COVERING, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 7 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 8 PEYTON YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 4 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 EVAN VANHOOSEN, EASTVALE, CA
- 7 MAXWELL WRIGHT, CAMILLE W. SPENNER THE HOME MTG LADY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 JESSE GREGORY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 TAYLOR WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 HARLEY GUZMAN, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY FREE AGENT / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 2 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, TONY HOFFMAN RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 3 JUSTIN MERRITT, BIG HORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 4 BROOKE FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 TYLER CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 JESSEY MERRITT, BIG HORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 7 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, BLOODLINE, LODI, CA
- 8 BRYCE TRYON, VANS/KALIPROTECTIVES/FREEGUN, LODI, CA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, AGELESS RACING, SANDY, UT
- 2 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 4 TRISTIN CARDWELL, MUD SLINGER, MANTECA, CA
- 5 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP/TANGENT, PORTLAND, OR
- 6 RICKY OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 2 JONATHAN FORD, ELVERTA, CA
- 3 CRAIG HEDVAL, LATHROP, CA
- 4 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, ALBANY, CA
- 5 JAMES TEEPLE, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 6 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JOHN TOFANELLI, VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN PADDOCK, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 2 MIKA SYNEGAL, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 3 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 JACK FOLKROD, NATIONAL GHP, ARROYO GRAND, CA
- 4 DRAKE FISCHER, DEKE, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 5 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 PRESTON CANBY, STAATS LONE WOLF, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN YORK, CALABAZAS/CORE PERF/SIDI, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 3 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 4 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 5 MAGNUS CANBY, STAATS LONEWOLF, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 7 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 8 CHASE WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 3 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPECROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 4 KOHL PILUSO, FACTORY YESS, CHICO, CA
- 5 NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 6 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
- 7 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN BOWERS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 2 CALE ENDECOTT, FREE AGENT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 3 JETT HAYES, DAD, ANTHEM, AZ
- 4 RIZDIN MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CANBY, OR
- 5 TYNAN ADY, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, EAGLE, ID
- 6 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 7 NOAH RAMOS, CCH FACTORY, CARSON CITY, NV
- 8 GIANNI LAW, SYNDICATE, CHICO, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 MAYNARD PEEL, FACTORY YESS, AUBURN, WA
- 3 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, REDDING, CA
- 4 AARON (COOL HANDS) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 5 AUSTIN ROGERS, FAST SIGNS RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 7 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 8 GABRIEL FLORES, BAJA CALIFORNA MEXICO, EL CAJON, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 2 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREEAGENT TANGEN, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 ALEC NESBITT, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 PETER EBERHARDT, MENDO MULISHA, SAN DIEGO, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA TAYLOR, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
- 2 KYLE HUTCHINS, LAWMAN BIKES, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 3 JOHNNY LITTLE, PHOENIX, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 5 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 KYLIE (GLITCH) RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 4 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BELLA STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 6 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, PARENTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 3 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLEBORN GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 4 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 MADISON GOMES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, RIPON, CA
- 3 ANGEL WILLIAMS-STEFFANI, SYNDICATE, CHICO, CA
- 4 EMILY HARRIS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 6 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
- 7 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 8 ANTONIA FAUGHT, TONY HOFFMAN RACING/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 2 BRITTNEY HANCE, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BETHANY PRICE, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, W LINN, OR
- 2 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 RACHEL TAYLOR DUVALL, NO EXCUSE, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, ALBANY, CA
- 2 TARA RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 HEATHER CLARK, THE NATIONALS, BOISE, ID
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BATTLEBORN /GHP, RENO, NV
- 2 CATHERINE TEDESCO, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 3 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA/BIG TOOL / TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 WENDY MCCORMACK SISON, FREMONT, CA
- 5 KRISTA O'NEILL, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HERMOSA BEACH, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATTY METZGER, BAY AREA BMXERS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 NETTA MATULIA, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 SUNNY HARMESON, UPRIGHT BMX/ BLACK BOX, BEND, OR
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 SHERI MEINS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, 1, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 MAX CLARK, ELITE/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 CORY LEBARON, SICKBOYS BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 KASSIUS OWENS, DAD, BEND, OR
- 6 CHRIS FELKER, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 TATUM CURRELL, NORCO, CA
- 8 GAVIN STRATMAN, JERRY DRURY RACING (JDR), GRANTS PASS, OR
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 DEVON "HB-BAD BOY" ORR, BFR BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DANIEL (BAM BAM) TEICHERA, DARK HORSE RACING, REDDING, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 5 DEEGAN BROWN, TONYHOFFMANRACING/HARO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 8 (THE KOWBOY) KADEN LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 3 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 4 JOHN HAYNES IV, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 5 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 ANDREW DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 7 COLT KENYON, J.E.T. RACING, REDDING, CA
- 8 CAMERON TABATT, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 MIKKEL(DEEZ NUTZ) DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 DONOVAN DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 4 STEVEN ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 DEVIN CURRELL, CORONA, CA
- 6 CALEB CULLEY, DAD & DUDE RACING, GRANITE BAY, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 2 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, RRP BMX GATES, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 3 JOSHUA VERON, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 SAMMY MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 LOGAN CONNELLY, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
- 8 BEN PATTERSON, NEXT GENERATION, AUBURN, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY STAATS, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 MAX SHARP, FAST BIKES, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 TANNER JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 LEANDRO TASSARA, FACTORYAVENTBOMBSHELL, TORRANCE, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 2 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 AYDEN HOULE, SUPERCROSS CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, POWAY, CA
- 4 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 5 JOSEPH (JAKE) SMITH, VENOM RACING/LEATT/ODI, NAPA, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 2 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 TREVOR BOLDI, FREE AGENT/TANGENT/EVS, RENO, NV
- 6 E J PASOWICZ, GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 7 ADAM STARKEY, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
- 8 KENNY CROSS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SUNNYVALE, CA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
- 3 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 4 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 5 WYATT SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 AUSTIN LONDON, UKIAH, CA
- 7 TERRY JASON, TEAM CALCULATED / TURN 3, RIO LINDA, CA
- 8 (STYLE) KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 KYLE ZONDERVAN, NEMESIS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 4 CODY AKER, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 KEVIN ZONDERVAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 MARK SHAW, ELITE VENDETTA, BURIEN, WA
- 7 NICK ALEJANDRE, GLENDALE, AZ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 2 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO., BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 5 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, WWW.SHEPLERS.COM, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 7 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 (Not Scored)
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JASON SIMPSON, MJT DESIGNS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 JOHNNY LITTLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 6 RAY HUDSON, MERIDIAN, ID
- 7 SHANE THREATT, ALPHA FAST BIKES, SAN MARTIN, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 3 DALLAS EDWARDS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 4 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 5 JON LINDBERG, RRP BMX GATES, BREMERTON, WA
- 6 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, PAT'S 605, PASADENA, CA
- 7 DENNIS CLOSE, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 8 ROBERT PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR , LAS VEGAS, NV
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 (TP) TODD PARRY, MADERA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 KENT ELLIOTT, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 STEVE CLARK, LAWMAN BIKES, BUCKLEY, WA
- 6 DAMON JOHNSON, TEAM 567, PUYALLUP, WA
- 7 JASON (JJ) MELTON, MELTON RACING, S JORDAN, UT
- 8 DINO MATTONI, BAD ACE FACTORY, PUYALLUP, WA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 BEN TROIA, MOTIVE POWER RACING, AUBURN, CA
- 3 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605, DOWNEY, CA
- 4 THOMAS INGRAM, S & M BIKES, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 5 TODD COTTON, 316 RACING / GT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 6 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 SCOTT ANGUS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 8 ROBERT CARDOZA, FACTORY CCH BICYCLES/FLY, FULLERTON, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 JOHN THOMASELLI, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 3 ROBERT BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP, PAHRUMP, NV
- 4 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 5 NICHOLAS ROTH, LAWMAN BIKES, EVERETT, WA
- 6 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BRAYDN WIKE, MOM & DAD, RENO, NV
- 2 PARKER GREEN, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 3 COHEN JAMES, HAVOK RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 REGAN PERMAN, SPARKS, NV
- 5 LEVI MAGEL, EAGLE POINT, OR
- 6 BRADY EATON, SYCAMORE BMX, VALENCIA, CA
- 7 MATEO FONSECA, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 BLAKE FREEHLING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ARICK HIGHFILL, ANSWR, RACER ARMY, TURN3, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CALE BARTLEY, RACER ARMY, ANWSR,, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ANTHONY MACIEL, MODESTO, CA
- 4 JADE DURFEE, BEND, OR
- 5 ZACHARY ISAACSON, KAOS NOR CAL, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 KATE SISON, MANTIS BMX RACING, FREMONT, CA
- 7 BRADY SPIDAHL, SPARKS, NV
- 8 DUSTIN HALL, OUTLAW RACE TEAM, GRASS VALLEY, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MARKUS LOVE, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 2 TORIN MCDERMOTT, PAPA JOE, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 JAYDA TEETERS, MARINA CYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 JAIME ROMERO, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 5 TYLER LILLIE, CARSON CITY, NV
- 6 CALEB SELLERS, RENO, NV
- 7 BRETT YOST, LATHROP, CA
- 8 NATHANIEL BASSETT, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICKY ZAMBRANO, BFR, WHITTIER, CA
- 2 GUSTAVE DURVIAUX, PAT'S 605, PASADENA, CA
- 3 ISAAC MOORE, PALO ALTO, CA
- 4 EMILY SISON, MANTIS BMX RACING, FREMONT, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ARIAL CONTRERAS, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 2 KENNY MARTIN, MOUND HOUSE, NV
- 3 TALAN SMITH, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, RENO, NV
- 4 BRANDON ROBINSON, RENO, NV
- 5 WESLEY DURANTE, F2W, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 6 JEWELIANA TEETERS, MARINA CYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES DURNEY, RDT WOODWORKING, LOYALTON, CA
- 2 AIDEN PARKE, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, SPARKS, NV
- 3 KEELYN NGAHEU, FULLERTON, CA
- 4 BRAXTON JENSEN, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, LEHI, UT
- 5 LUCAS DURNEY, RDT WOODWORKING, LOYALTON, CA
- 6 RYLEE TERRY, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JETT LLOYD, MINDEN, NV
- 2 FRANKIE GALLAGHER, NAPA, CA
- 3 BRETT HAMILTON, N LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN MILLER, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 GABRIEL JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 ARIANNA LEIJA, GLUEBBECO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 PETER ANTHONY, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 5 CHASE WARREN, ANTELOPE, CA
- 6 WILLOW FERRIO, STOCKSON, CA
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MILLANIA ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
- 2 SHELBY LOHMAN, BLOODLINE RACING, UNION CITY, CA
- 3 RYAN STATEN, NONE, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT MCPHERSON, CCH RACING/JIM CRAMER, HAYWARD, CA
- 2 RYAN WESNER, CHICO, CA
- 3 ROY PIGOTT, ANALOPE, CA
- 4 JEFF NEVES, KAOS BMX NORCAL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 JAMIE VAN HOOSEN, DEDICATED DOCUMENT SIGNE, EASTVALE, CA
- 6 JACOB (BONES) HENSON, REDMAN JR DEVO/VIETMOM, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 7 JOEY FREID, VENOM RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 BRAD ISAACSON, KAOS NOR CAL, STOCKTON, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TOM RAVEN, RPM AUTO GLASS, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 CHRIS EUGENIO, RPM AUTO GLASS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 WILLIAM CULLEY, DAD & DUDE RACING, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 STEVE ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 CHARLIE STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 6 MIKE GOTH, MENLO PARK, CA
- 7 JOHN CALVILLO, SPARKS, NV
- 8 AL ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RODNEY REYNOLDS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 2 JAMES CLANCY, SYNDICATE, CORNING, CA
- 3 DAN DALTON, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 4 WAYNE HICKS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KELLEN HARDY, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JAIDEN BLISS, REDMAN JR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 5 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 MAXIM CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 ANDREW RASKOFF, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 ETHAN (BAMBAM) BARBRE, COLFAX, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JAXON FITZPATRICK, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , WHITTIER, CA
- 2 CONNOR CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 KANNON TERRACCIANO, RE/MAX, INTEGRITY, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 ADAM HIGHFILL, ANSWR, RACER ARMY, TURN3, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ROWDY HOLZER, NORCAL BMX/FLY, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 6 DYLAN BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 7 MADDOX SOUVANNAVONG, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 DANNY LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK JACOBSON, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 2 ROAN STEFANI, SARATOGA, CA
- 3 LJ PARRA, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 JACKSON DEVALL, MOHAWK MAFIA, HEBER CITY, UT
- 5 EVAN MEINS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 CHASE PONCE, ELKO, NV
- 7 JASON RICHARDS, MELTON RACING, HARRISVILLE, UT
- 8 TATUM CURRELL, NORCO, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 COLE CONCOBY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ETHAN ARONSON, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
- 4 COLBY GUNN, REDMEN JR DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 GAVIN DRETZKA, REVO/MUSCLEMILK/SX/FLY, VACAVILLE, CA
- 6 JAYDEN GOODRICH, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 KADE MAH, KID RACING, GILROY, CA
- 8 HAYDEN (HURRICANE) SCHUBERT, REVO/SX/FLY/MUSCLEMILK, BENICIA, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 AARON TOPLCSIK, MOTOCROSSGIANT.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 TROY LEE GRIFFIN, KID RACING, GILROY, CA
- 3 RYLEY HIBIONADA, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , LAKEWOOD, CA
- 4 CADE PONCE, ELKO, NV
- 5 BRAYDEN BATTLE, SHASTA LAKE, CA
- 6 MORGAN (LIL MONSTER) DANIELS, THE NATIONALS, BOISE, ID
- 7 BRIAN PARK, BATTLEBORN BMX/GHP, RENO, NV
- 8 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CARSON MACKINNON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 TOBEN HOOD, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 3 EVAN MOSES, SIERRA FLOOR COVERING, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 4 GAVIN LONGORIA, ROBBIE'S BIKE/CAL WASTE, GALT, CA
- 5 LANDIN KENDRICK, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TYLER BRITTON, FAST BIKES, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 MALACHI MORRIS, LOOKING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLLON MOYA, BATTLEBORN BMX, GARDENVILLE, NV
- 2 MIKIE ENOS, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP/ CAL-W, GALT, CA
- 3 (JACK ATTACK) ROBBINS III, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 4 EVAN MOSES, VENOM, SHASTA LAKE, CA
- 5 RONNIE VESCI, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 ISAAC CAMPBELL, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 GAVIN WRIGHTON, GUNSLINGER, ATWATER, CA
- 8 TOMMY WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAXWELL WRIGHT, CAMILLE W. SPENNER THE HOME MTG LADY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 LUCAS PATTERSON, BIKE DISTRO, ASHLAND, OR
- 4 SETH SLANEY, BOMBSHELL AVENT ODI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 JACOB MAESTRI, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 6 DJ DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 EVAN VANHOOSEN, EASTVALE, CA
- 8 ROBBIE GOMEZ, NAPA, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT LIGGETT, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 2 JACOB ZIEGLER, RHINO RUSH, BOISE, ID
- 3 DANIEL MAUNAS, PACIFICA, CA
- 4 HARLEY GUZMAN, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 5 NATE TOUTOLMIN, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE JOHNSON, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 BLAKE HARPER, PMA, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 3 ETHAN MOYA, BATTLEBORN BMX, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 4 SEBASTIAN SCHLOFFEL, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 5 ZEB TIVNAN, BIKEDISTRO.COM, MEDFORD, OR
- 6 MICAH WALKER, JCM RACING, HONOLULU, HI
- 7 DALTON KINAMON, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 TYLER CRELLIN, KAOS BMX, WINDSOR, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE TRYON, VANS/KALIPROTECTIVES/FREEGUN, LODI, CA
- 2 CORY MAUNAS, PACIFICA, CA
- 3 TYLER HAMILTON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BENJAMIN ANDERSON, NAPA, CA
- 5 JESSEY MERRITT, BIG HORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 6 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, BLOODLINE, LODI, CA
- 7 LAKEN (KANE) CARLSON, JUST CUZ, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 8 SETH BROWN, FAST BICYCLES, SAN JOSE, CA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, TONY HOFFMAN RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 2 TYLER CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 CHRISTIAN GRIFFIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 HARRISON ERNY, ORINDA, CA
- 5 JUSTIN MERRITT, BIG HORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, AGELESS RACING, SANDY, UT
- 2 TRISTIN CARDWELL, MUD SLINGER, MANTECA, CA
- 3 RICKY OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 JD WALKER, JCM RACING, HONOLULU, HI
- 5 AUSTIN PROFIT, SYNDICATE RACING, MAGALIA, CA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY ESQUIVEL, BLOOD LINE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 JOE ALFARO, BENICA, CA
- 3 TYLER BATTAGLIA, VACAVILLE, CA
- 4 SCOTT MOLLES, NAPA, CA
- 5 JOHNATHAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 6 WESLEY PRICE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 CODY SMITHSON, BELLA VISTA, CA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN FORD, ELVERTA, CA
- 2 OSCAR (LIL FLIP) BAGNAS, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 BRANDON BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 4 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 NICHOLAS MURRAY, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 6 SCOTT HEATH, BANDIT RACING, DUBLIN, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKE HEATH, BANDIT RACING, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 2 ANDY VILLA, S&M , BOOZER RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MICHAEL TEICHERA, DARK HORSE RACING, REDDING, CA
- 4 ADRIAN DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 WILLIAM RATCLIFF, PEDDLE PRO'S BIKE SHOP, SPANISH SPGS, NV
- 6 DANIEL HILL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 JOHN TOFANELLI, VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
- 8 TIM (WILD ZEBRA) THOMAS, MANTIS, MORGAN HILL, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON SILVA, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MANTECA, CA
- 2 GAVIN MATTINGLY, HIGH 2, AZ BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MATT HEAPS, SYNDICATE, CHICO, CA
- 4 STEVE SLANEY, BOMBSHELL AVENT ODI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 BEAU CRELLIN, KAOS BMX, WINDSOR, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JEFF CORLEY, LAMIRADA, CA
- 2 MARK ICHORD, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
- 3 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 DAVID MOORE, NAPA, CA
- 5 JAMES TEEPLE, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 6 MIKE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 7 CRAIG HEDVAL, LATHROP, CA
- 8 CURTIS REDWINE, 510 BAY AREA BMX, RICHMOND, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO., W JORDAN, UT
- 2 PIPER GRAATEN, ENVIRO RACING, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 3 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CLEARWATER, MN
- 4 GIANNA (THE SOLDIER)YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JAYLEIGH PALMER, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 TRUE JOHNSON, REDMAN DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 PEARL SKOWRINEK, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, NO EXCUSES, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 3 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 CARA GOODRICH, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 ZOEY LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SARA LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 CAITLIN RAMSELL, D 3, MARANA, AZ
- 3 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 4 OLIVIA YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 PAIGE GALLEGOS, STAATS LONEWOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 6 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, STASIS RACING, 100, CARLSBAD, CA
- 7 TESS BAILEY, BROTHERS BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 8 ELEANOR PHILLIPS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SANTA CLARA, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, RIDERS CHOICE, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 5 CARLIE KENYON, J.E.T. RACING, REDDING, CA
- 6 HAYDEN VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 SHELBY ELDER, TUFF GURLZ, RAMONA, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 6 SYDNEY(GARAGE SALE) GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 7 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 3 PEYTON YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 4 EMILY ANDERSON, HANFORD BMX, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA GRACEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, HANFORD, CA
- 6 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 SOPHIA (LIL SOPHAST) ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 8 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 BELLA STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 3 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 MADISON MACIAS, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, RAMONA, CA
- 5 SARA BRENNER, FAST BIKES, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 6 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 7 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JAYDE WISE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 LANEY (HURRICANE) COOPER, FOREVER2WHEELS, SPARKS, NV
- 4 ALYSSA BRITTON, FAST BIKES, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 AMYA (THE RAVENATOR) RAVEN, RPM AUTO GLASS, VALLEJO, CA
- 7 FAITH WILLDEN, MOTO MILITIA, PLEASANT GROVE, UT
- 8 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 2 BRENNA BRADY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 JESSE GREGORY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 JASMINE (PURPLE LIGHTNING) PEDERSEN, UPRIGHT, BEND, OR
- 5 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SYDNEY MCLEOD, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 MARGIE BEELER, RIDGE BROTHERS, CULVER, OR
- 5 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 6 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 7 TAYLOR WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 MCKINSEY GREER, BIKEDISTRO.COM, ROCKLIN, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY FREE AGENT / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 3 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) OCONNOR, MOTIVE POWER RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 5 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
- 6 MADISON GOMES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, RIPON, CA
- 7 NATALIE SCHMIDT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, WESTBANK, BC
- 8 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KIALANI HINES, PPAC / LAWMAN BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 3 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 ADDISON KING, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 5 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 6 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP/TANGENT, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 SIENNA PITA, THR/HARO, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ YOUNGGUNS, GLENDALE, AZ
21-25 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 KAITLYN LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 STACI JOHNSON, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, PHELAN, CA
- 4 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PATTY METZGER, BAY AREA BMXERS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 BETHANY PRICE, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, W LINN, OR
- 3 RACHEL TAYLOR DUVALL, NO EXCUSE, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 4 ZOA SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 SUNNY HARMESON, UPRIGHT BMX/ BLACK BOX, BEND, OR
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 ALEXANDER BOOTH, DIABLOS, NANAIMO, BC
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CORY LEBARON, SICKBOYS BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 4 RYAN CLARK, REDMAN JR. DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
- 6 MIKA SYNEGAL, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 7 JORDAN PADDOCK, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 8 KYLE TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 MAX CLARK, ELITE/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 4 JOSEPH EAGLESON, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 PRESTON CANBY, STAATS LONE WOLF, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 FLYIN' DUTCH (MAN) PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 5 QUIN DURAN, HOLESHOT, LINCOLN, CA
- 6 DEVON "HB-BAD BOY" ORR, BFR BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 DRAKE FISCHER, DEKE, MISSION VIEJO, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 2 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 3 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 4 MAGNUS CANBY, STAATS LONEWOLF, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 7 (THE KOWBOY) KADEN LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 JUSTIN YORK, CALABAZAS/CORE PERF/SIDI, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 JACOB TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 3 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 4 JUSTIN SEITZ, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 5 MASON LAVIGNE, DOUBLE CROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 6 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 8 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
11 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 BRANDON YORK, CALABAZAS/CORE PERF/SIDI, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 CHASE GUNDERSON, LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 COBY (BO-BO THE SQUIRREL) WITTEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, WOODLAND, CA
- 7 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, NATIONAL GHP, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 8 DYLAN LYONS, GHP, SANTA CLARITA, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, RRP BMX GATES, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 2 NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 MASON MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 6 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 8 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
13 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 PATRICK COO, FACTORY YESS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY STAATS, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 ZACK KEELAN, DENVER, CO
- 4 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREEAGENT/ TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 5 JOSHUA LOESCH, RRP BMX GATES, EUGENE, OR
- 6 TYNAN ADY, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, EAGLE, ID
- 7 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 8 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM/STEALTH HUBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 DAHVIN CHILDS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 2 ZACHARY FRIER, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 3 AIDAN WEBBER, SEI RACING YESS BMX, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 NOAH RAMOS, CCH FACTORY, CARSON CITY, NV
- 5 DEREK PHIPPS, ANSWER/RENNEN, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 RILEY HOUSE, FAST SIGNS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 8 CALE ENDECOTT, FREE AGENT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MAYNARD PEEL, FACTORY YESS, AUBURN, WA
- 2 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 AYDEN HOULE, SUPERCROSS CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 BOOGIE HECOX, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 5 HUNTER TYGART, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 6 KAMREN LARSEN, CLAYBORN FAC/FRUITSHOOT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 NOAH CRAMER, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, SPRINGFIELD, OR
- 8 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 AUSTIN ROGERS, FAST SIGNS RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LK, CA
- 6 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, REDDING, CA
- 7 ZAC HAYMOND, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 8 KENNY CROSS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SUNNYVALE, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 BRIAN ENSEY, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 3 RYLINDE COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
- 4 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 5 DILLON GRYDER, VALLEJO, CA
- 6 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREEAGENT TANGEN, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 8 JOSHUA BANUELOS, MEDFORD, OR
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, REDMOND, OR
- 2 COREY SALAS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE / DHR, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 6 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER RACING, MANTECA, CA
- 8 JUSTIN ANDERSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO., BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 3 KYLE ZONDERVAN, NEMESIS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 JASON ADAMS, RAD TORQUE SYSTEMS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 5 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 LEE SANDWINA, TEAM CALCULATED, PLEASONTON, CA
- 7 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 TOMMY BELLEW, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 3 CEI OSMAN, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 HECTOR SANCHEZ, RENO, NV
- 2 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 4 DREW DOWNEY, CIARI FACTORY STAATS, HONOLULU, HI
- 5 BRIAN SIMMONS, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 6 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY, YUBA CITY, CA
- 7 RENATO SILVA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 DANIEL MENDIETA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN OGORMAN, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/SX, BEALE AFB, CA
- 2 (TP) TODD PARRY, MADERA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 3 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 5 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 6 MARK NUNLEY, 510 BAYAREA BMXERS, ONTARIO, CA
- 7 JAMIE KEELAN, ARVADA, CO
- 8 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
Team Results
Black Jack National #2
Bike Shop
- 1 JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX (199)
- 2 BAY AREA BMXERS (186)
- 3 BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY (159)
- 4 ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP (144)
- 5 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES (143)
- 6 GORDY'S BICYCLES (139)
- 7 RRP BMX GATES (138)
- 8 BANDIT RACING (136)
- 9 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX (135)
- 10 COB/FINDLEY MOTOR COMPANY (127)
- 11 TEAM CALCULATED (63)
Factory
- 1 FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT (205)
- 2 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES (205)
- 3 ANSWER/RENNEN (195)
- 4 HARO/PROMAX (190)
- 5 SE RACING (164)
- 6 FACTORY YESS (151)
- 7 FACTORY KUWAHARA (126)
Trophy
- 1 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS (151)
- 2 BATTLEBORN GHP (146)
- 3 NO XCUSES (115)
- 4 NORCAL BMX/FLY (104)
- 5 HANFORD BMX (100)
- 6 VENOM RACING (94)
- 7 BIKE DISTRO (69)
- 8 BLOODLINE RACING (56)
Rider Results
Black Jack National #3
A Pro Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6
- 1 BRANDON CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 2 JOSHUA KLATMAN, RRP BMX GATES, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 3 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 PETE PASCUAL, BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 MARQUISE MONTGOMERY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, MADARA, CA
- 7 MATTHEW CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 PAUL WASSENAAR, BFR SWAG BUCKS, BELLFLOWER, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 CONNOR CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 SPENCER VASQUEZ, HANFORD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, NO EXCUSES, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 5 KAEO SANCHEZ, RIPON, CA
- 6 ROWDY HOLZER, NORCAL BMX/FLY, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 7 DYLAN BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 8 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS GYM, LOS ANGELES, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 ETHAN ARONSON, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CARLIE KENYON, J.E.T. RACING, REDDING, CA
- 5 CHASE METTER, INTEGRITY PUBLIC AUCTION, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 MATT HINZ, HOLESHOT RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
- 7 EVAN MEINS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 PEYTON YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 4 CARSON MACKINNON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 6 EVAN LILLIE, CARSON CITY, NV
- 7 SYDNEY(GARAGE SALE) GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 8 EVAN MOSES, SIERRA FLOOR COVERING, GARDNERVILLE, NV
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 SARA BRENNER, FAST BIKES, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 6 KILEY MARTINEZ, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, DAYTON, NV
- 7 KENNEDY DAWSON, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 8 SIERRA ALTENDORF, ALCHEMY KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 TAYLOR WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY FREE AGENT / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 3 BROOKE FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 JUSTIN MERRITT, BIG HORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 5 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, TONY HOFFMAN RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 6 JESSEY MERRITT, BIG HORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 7 BRYCE TRYON, VANS/KALIPROTECTIVES/FREEGUN, LODI, CA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 3 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, AGELESS RACING, SANDY, UT
- 4 TRISTIN CARDWELL, MUD SLINGER, MANTECA, CA
- 5 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP/TANGENT, PORTLAND, OR
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY ESQUIVEL, BLOOD LINE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 BRANDON BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 WILL ALLEN, BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 4 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 JORDAN PADDOCK, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, PARKSVILLE, BC
7-8 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 JOSHUA WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JACK FOLKROD, NATIONAL GHP, ARROYO GRAND, CA
- 6 JOEL ALBERGHINI, REBEL RACING, CHICO, CA
- 7 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS/MSR RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN YORK, CALABAZAS/CORE PERF/SIDI, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 3 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 4 KAI MORGAN, PMA BMX, HOMEWOOD, CA
- 5 RICKY CARTER, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 6 AIDAN HUNT, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , WESTMINSTER, CA
- 7 MAGNUS CANBY, STAATS LONEWOLF, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 MASON MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 4 BRANDON YORK, CALABAZAS/CORE PERF/SIDI, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 WILLEM LEBELLE, FACTORY KUWAHARA, N DARTMOUTH, MA
- 6 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, NATIONAL GHP, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 7 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, NO X-CUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 8 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH RAMOS, CCH FACTORY, CARSON CITY, NV
- 2 GAVIN BOWERS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 RIZDIN MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CANBY, OR
- 4 JETT HAYES, DAD, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 TYNAN ADY, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, EAGLE, ID
- 6 EVAN KING, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 7 MATTHEW PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 DONAVON YOCHIM, FACTORY DAD / STAATS, VALENCIA, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 MAYNARD PEEL, FACTORY YESS, AUBURN, WA
- 3 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 5 DYLAN MARQUIS, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRONSON DODGE, AGELESS RACING, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 7 KYLE WINETEER, PHANTOM DEVO, POWAY, CA
- 8 AARON (COOL HANDS) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEC NESBITT, SPEED TECH SSQUARED, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREEAGENT TANGEN, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 PETER EBERHARDT, MENDO MULISHA, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, FONTANA, CA
- 5 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY SALAS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 JOSHUA TAYLOR, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
- 3 KYLE HUTCHINS, LAWMAN BIKES, PORT ORCHARD, WA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 4 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 LIBERTY DALTON, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, OAK HILLS, CA
- 8 KYLIE (GLITCH) RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, PARENTS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 3 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLEBORN GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 4 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 2 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
- 3 MADISON GOMES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, RIPON, CA
- 4 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 5 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, TONY HOFFMAN RACING/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
- 7 EMILY HARRIS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 8 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 2 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 3 BRITTNEY HANCE, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, SACRAMENTO, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BETHANY PRICE, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, W LINN, OR
- 2 TARA RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 HEATHER CLARK, THE NATIONALS, BOISE, ID
- 4 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BATTLEBORN /GHP, RENO, NV
- 2 CATHERINE TEDESCO, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 3 WENDY MCCORMACK SISON, FREMONT, CA
- 4 KRISTA O'NEILL, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HERMOSA BEACH, CA
- 5 TAMATHA DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PATTY METZGER, BAY AREA BMXERS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 NETTA MATULIA, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 LOLENE WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 MARCY DAVIS, REVELOTION SUPERCROSS/FLY, OAKLAND, CA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 SHERI MEINS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, 1, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 CORY LEBARON, SICKBOYS BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MAX CLARK, ELITE/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 KASSIUS OWENS, DAD, BEND, OR
- 7 SEAN (THE MOWHAWK KID) RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 KONNOR COMPTON, GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 DEVON "HB-BAD BOY" ORR, BFR BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 DANIEL (BAM BAM) TEICHERA, DARK HORSE RACING, REDDING, CA
- 6 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 7 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 5 (THE KOWBOY) KADEN LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 DEEGAN BROWN, TONYHOFFMANRACING/HARO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 3 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 4 ANDREW DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 5 JOHN HAYNES IV, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 6 MIKE (THE BULLDOG) BRYANT, VANCOUVER, WA
- 7 CAMERON TABATT, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 8 COLT KENYON, J.E.T. RACING, REDDING, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 MIKKEL(DEEZ NUTZ) DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 DONOVAN DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 4 STEVEN ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 DEVIN CURRELL, CORONA, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, RRP BMX GATES, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 2 BEN PATTERSON, NEXT GENERATION, AUBURN, CA
- 3 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
- 4 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
- 5 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 JOSHUA VERON, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 LOGAN CONNELLY, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 SAMMY MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY STAATS, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 MAX SHARP, FAST BIKES, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 LEANDRO TASSARA, FACTORYAVENTBOMBSHELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 2 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER TYGART, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
- 2 AYDEN HOULE, SUPERCROSS CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, POWAY, CA
- 4 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 5 JOSEPH (JAKE) SMITH, VENOM RACING/LEATT/ODI, NAPA, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 2 KENNY CROSS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 3 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 TREVOR BOLDI, FREE AGENT/TANGENT/EVS, RENO, NV
- 5 E J PASOWICZ, GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 6 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 7 CHASE LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 COOPER MILLER, M4 YARD SERVICE, NAPA, CA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
- 3 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 4 AUSTIN LONDON, UKIAH, CA
- 5 (STYLE) KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 6 TERRY JASON, TEAM CALCULATED / TURN 3, RIO LINDA, CA
- 7 ETHAN ALVEY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 8 WYATT SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 KEVIN ZONDERVAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 CODY AKER, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 BOBBY ESQUIVEL, BLOOD LINE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 KYLE ZONDERVAN, NEMESIS, SAN JOSE, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 2 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO., BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JASON SIMPSON, MJT DESIGNS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 JOHNNY LITTLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 RAY HUDSON, MERIDIAN, ID
- 6 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 3 DALLAS EDWARDS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 4 JON LINDBERG, RRP BMX GATES, BREMERTON, WA
- 5 DENNIS CLOSE, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 6 JASON RUSHFORTH, GHY BIKES, TACOMA, WA
- 7 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, PAT'S 605, PASADENA, CA
- 8 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 (TP) TODD PARRY, MADERA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JAMIE KEELAN, ARVADA, CO
- 4 KENT ELLIOTT, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 6 DINO MATTONI, BAD ACE FACTORY, PUYALLUP, WA
- 7 JASON (JJ) MELTON, MELTON RACING, S JORDAN, UT
- 8 STEVE CLARK, LAWMAN BIKES, BUCKLEY, WA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 TODD COTTON, 316 RACING / GT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 4 JIM CRAMER, CCH FACTORY, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 BEN TROIA, MOTIVE POWER RACING, AUBURN, CA
- 6 THOMAS INGRAM, S & M BIKES, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 7 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MESA, AZ
- 8 SCOTT ANGUS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 NICHOLAS ROTH, LAWMAN BIKES, EVERETT, WA
- 3 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 4 JOHN THOMASELLI, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 5 ROBERT BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP, PAHRUMP, NV
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 PARKER GREEN, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 2 BRADY EATON, SYCAMORE BMX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS GYM, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 BRODY VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 DANIEL MCELROY, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 6 COHEN JAMES, HAVOK RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 HAYDEN BEADLE, CORONA, CA
- 8 REGAN PERMAN, SPARKS, NV
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ARICK HIGHFILL, ANSWR, RACER ARMY, TURN3, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CALE BARTLEY, RACER ARMY, ANWSR,, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ANTHONY MACIEL, MODESTO, CA
- 4 JADE DURFEE, BEND, OR
- 5 BRADY SPIDAHL, SPARKS, NV
- 6 ZACHARY ISAACSON, KAOS NOR CAL, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 KATE SISON, MANTIS BMX RACING, FREMONT, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHANIEL BASSETT, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 2 JAYDA TEETERS, MARINA CYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 JAMISON PORTER, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 JAIME ROMERO, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 5 CALEB SELLERS, RENO, NV
- 6 EMMA YOUNG, BEND, OR
- 7 CHLOE WILLIAMS, CHICK-FIL-A VALENCIA, VALENCIA, CA
- 8 TORIN MCDERMOTT, PAPA JOE, EASTVALE, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICKY ZAMBRANO, BFR, WHITTIER, CA
- 2 GUSTAVE DURVIAUX, PAT'S 605, PASADENA, CA
- 3 EMILY SISON, MANTIS BMX RACING, FREMONT, CA
- 4 THOMAS MEUDT, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, CARSON CITY, NV
- 5 ISAAC MOORE, PALO ALTO, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ARIAL CONTRERAS, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 2 TALAN SMITH, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, RENO, NV
- 3 JEWELIANA TEETERS, MARINA CYCLE, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 BRANDON ROBINSON, RENO, NV
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEELYN NGAHEU, FULLERTON, CA
- 2 BRAXTON JENSEN, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, LEHI, UT
- 3 RYLEE TERRY, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANKIE GALLAGHER, NAPA, CA
- 2 KYLE WALSH, 51/50 ENERGY DRINKS, ATWATER, CA
- 3 BRETT HAMILTON, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 SHANE SIEBERS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE WARREN, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 JAYDEN MILLER, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 GABRIEL JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 4 WILLOW FERRIO, STOCKSON, CA
- 5 ARIANNA LEIJA, GLUEBBECO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 PETER ANTHONY, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MILLANIA ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
- 2 SHELBY LOHMAN, BLOODLINE RACING, UNION CITY, CA
- 3 RYAN STATEN, NONE, LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN HUNT, NORCAL BMX/FLY, FOLSOM, CA
- 2 TODD AMERSON, CHICO, CA
- 3 BRAD ISAACSON, KAOS NOR CAL, STOCKTON, CA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN WESNER, CHICO, CA
- 2 WILL ALLEN, BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 3 JAMIE VAN HOOSEN, DEDICATED DOCUMENT SIGNE, EASTVALE, CA
- 4 JEFF NEVES, KAOS BMX NORCAL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN FERRARA, RENO, NV
- 2 STEVE ACACCIA, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 WILLIAM CULLEY, DAD & DUDE RACING, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 STEVEN BICHEL, BIKEDISTRO.COM SSQUARED, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 JOHN CALVILLO, SPARKS, NV
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RODNEY REYNOLDS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 2 JAMES CLANCY, SYNDICATE, CORNING, CA
- 3 WAYNE HICKS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JAIDEN BLISS, REDMAN JR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KELLEN HARDY, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 STATLIN SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 ETHAN (BAMBAM) BARBRE, COLFAX, CA
- 7 MAXIM CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 8 REESE GRIFFIN, KID RACING, GILROY, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CONNOR CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 2 ROWDY HOLZER, NORCAL BMX/FLY, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 3 KAEO SANCHEZ, RIPON, CA
- 4 DANNY LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DYLAN BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 6 SPENCER VASQUEZ, HANFORD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 ADAM HIGHFILL, ANSWR, RACER ARMY, TURN3, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 JAXON FITZPATRICK, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , WHITTIER, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ROAN STEFANI, SARATOGA, CA
- 2 JASON RICHARDS, MELTON RACING, HARRISVILLE, UT
- 3 JACOB LARIOS, CCH/PAPA, SMARTSVILLE, CA
- 4 CHASE PONCE, ELKO, NV
- 5 DIEZEL JONES, TEAM HOLE SHOT RACING, N HIGHLANDS, CA
- 6 FRANKIE KELLER, EXTREME TEAM, HAMMOND, OR
- 7 JACK JACOBSON, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 8 JACKSON DEVALL, MOHAWK MAFIA, HEBER CITY, UT
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ETHAN ARONSON, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ELLIOTT KIM, NATIONALS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 GAVIN DRETZKA, REVO/MUSCLEMILK/SX/FLY, VACAVILLE, CA
- 4 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
- 5 ISAIAH PRESCOTT, BIKE DISTRO, MEDFORD, OR
- 6 COLBY GUNN, REDMEN JR DEVO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 COOLEY CAMPBELL, TEAM B.C. BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 IAN MACIEL, MODESTO, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TROY LEE GRIFFIN, KID RACING, GILROY, CA
- 2 AARON TOPLCSIK, MOTOCROSSGIANT.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 AIDEN KENISON, HAVOC RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CADE PONCE, ELKO, NV
- 5 BRIAN PARK, BATTLEBORN BMX/GHP, RENO, NV
- 6 RYLEY HIBIONADA, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , LAKEWOOD, CA
- 7 RYDER MAIRANI, BIKEDISTRO.COM/SSQUARED, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 8 ALEX PANORA, KAOS, SACRAMENTO, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TOBEN HOOD, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 2 OWEN (O SHOW) SCHUBERT, REVO/SX/FLY/MUSCLEMILK, BENICIA, CA
- 3 EVAN MOSES, SIERRA FLOOR COVERING, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 4 GAVIN LONGORIA, ROBBIE'S BIKE/CAL WASTE, GALT, CA
- 5 BRAYDIN SAVANGSY, CHICO, CA
- 6 CARSON MACKINNON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 EVAN LILLIE, CARSON CITY, NV
- 8 CADEN FLETCHER, HOOLIGANS, SAN JOSE, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLLON MOYA, BATTLEBORN BMX, GARDENVILLE, NV
- 2 MIKIE ENOS, ROBBY'S BIKE SHOP/ CAL-W, GALT, CA
- 3 EVAN MOSES, VENOM, SHASTA LAKE, CA
- 4 RYAN GREER, NO XCUSES, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 RONNIE VESCI, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 (JACK ATTACK) ROBBINS III, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 7 TOMMY WITZKE, IDAHO EXPRESS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS PATTERSON, BIKE DISTRO, ASHLAND, OR
- 2 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 SETH SLANEY, BOMBSHELL AVENT ODI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 EVAN VANHOOSEN, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 JACOB MAESTRI, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 6 DJ DIAKOS, PBA DESIGNS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 ISAAK NEWBERRY, BOISE, ID
- 8 JOSEPH CONTRERAS, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI TURNAGE, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, RENO, NV
- 2 JACOB ZIEGLER, RHINO RUSH, BOISE, ID
- 3 HARLEY GUZMAN, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 4 DANIEL MAUNAS, PACIFICA, CA
- 5 NATE TOUTOLMIN, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 6 JOSEPH SIEBERS, A\GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 7 ZACH BOTSFORD, MARTINEZ, CA
- 8 DEVON MEIZEL, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE HARPER, PMA, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 2 DALTON KINAMON, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 ZEB TIVNAN, BIKEDISTRO.COM, MEDFORD, OR
- 4 SEBASTIAN SCHLOFFEL, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 5 TYLER CRELLIN, KAOS BMX, WINDSOR, CA
- 6 ETHAN MOYA, BATTLEBORN BMX, GARDNERVILLE, NV
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE TRYON, VANS/KALIPROTECTIVES/FREEGUN, LODI, CA
- 2 JESSEY MERRITT, BIG HORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 3 CORY MAUNAS, PACIFICA, CA
- 4 JOSEPH DOUGLASS, BLOODLINE, LODI, CA
- 5 TYLER HAMILTON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SETH BROWN, FAST BICYCLES, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 BENJAMIN ANDERSON, NAPA, CA
- 8 BRANDON PEREZ, SPARKS, NV
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN GRIFFIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JUSTIN MERRITT, BIG HORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 3 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, TONY HOFFMAN RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 4 TYLER CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 HARRISON ERNY, ORINDA, CA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, AGELESS RACING, SANDY, UT
- 2 AUSTIN PROFIT, SYNDICATE RACING, MAGALIA, CA
- 3 TRISTIN CARDWELL, MUD SLINGER, MANTECA, CA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BATTAGLIA, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 SCOTT MOLLES, NAPA, CA
- 3 MATT FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 JOHNATHAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 5 BOBBY ESQUIVEL, BLOOD LINE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS MURRAY, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 2 BRANDON BENTHIN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 SCOTT HEATH, BANDIT RACING, DUBLIN, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE HEATH, BANDIT RACING, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 2 DANIEL HILL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 ADRIAN DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 JOHN TOFANELLI, VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
- 5 TIM (WILD ZEBRA) THOMAS, MANTIS, MORGAN HILL, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE SLANEY, BOMBSHELL AVENT ODI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 GAVIN MATTINGLY, HIGH 2, AZ BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BEAU CRELLIN, KAOS BMX, WINDSOR, CA
- 4 MATT HEAPS, SYNDICATE, CHICO, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MARK ICHORD, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
- 2 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 JAMES TEEPLE, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 4 CURTIS REDWINE, 510 BAY AREA BMX, RICHMOND, CA
- 5 DAVID MOORE, NAPA, CA
- 6 MIKE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 7 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 8 MIKE DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO., W JORDAN, UT
- 2 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CLEARWATER, MN
- 3 PIPER GRAATEN, ENVIRO RACING, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 4 GIANNA (THE SOLDIER)YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 TRUE JOHNSON, REDMAN DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JAYLEIGH PALMER, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 PEARL SKOWRINEK, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, NO EXCUSES, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 ZOEY LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 CAITLIN RAMSELL, D 3, MARANA, AZ
- 3 TESS BAILEY, BROTHERS BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 OLIVIA YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 SARA LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 ELEANOR PHILLIPS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 7 PAIGE GALLEGOS, STAATS LONEWOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, STASIS RACING, 100, CARLSBAD, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC / SUPERCROSS / FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CARLIE KENYON, J.E.T. RACING, REDDING, CA
- 5 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, RIDERS CHOICE, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 6 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, NATIONAL GHP, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 ASHLEY WESNER, CHICO, CA
- 8 SHELBY ELDER, TUFF GURLZ, RAMONA, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 SYDNEY(GARAGE SALE) GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 5 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 7 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 KYLIE (GLITCH) RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 PEYTON YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 3 EMILY ANDERSON, HANFORD BMX, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 4 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 7 ISABELLE WILSON, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 8 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO. LVC, KINGMAN, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 SARA BRENNER, FAST BIKES, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 3 BELLA STEVENS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 4 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 5 MADISON MACIAS, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, RAMONA, CA
- 6 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 7 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 ESJA SHRIVER, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 4 ALEXIS LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 SIERRA ALTENDORF, ALCHEMY KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
- 6 AMYA (THE RAVENATOR) RAVEN, RPM AUTO GLASS, VALLEJO, CA
- 7 LANEY (HURRICANE) COOPER, FOREVER2WHEELS, SPARKS, NV
- 8 FAITH WILLDEN, MOTO MILITIA, PLEASANT GROVE, UT
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE GREGORY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 BRENNA BRADY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 4 JASMINE (PURPLE LIGHTNING) PEDERSEN, UPRIGHT, BEND, OR
- 5 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SYDNEY MCLEOD, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 BROOKE GRINDLE, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGANT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 4 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 MARGIE BEELER, RIDGE BROTHERS, CULVER, OR
- 6 GRACE KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 7 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 8 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLEBORN GHP, SPARKS, NV
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) OCONNOR, MOTIVE POWER RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
- 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 3 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY FREE AGENT / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 4 EMILY HARRIS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
- 6 NATALIE SCHMIDT, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, WESTBANK, BC
- 7 MADISON GOMES, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, RIPON, CA
- 8 SENELE ENDECOTT, BIG BOOTY BMXERS, REDDING, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KIALANI HINES, PPAC / LAWMAN BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 RYLIE EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 4 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP/TANGENT, PORTLAND, OR
- 5 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, AZ YOUNGGUNS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 ADDISON KING, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 7 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 8 SIENNA PITA, THR/HARO, SANTA MARIA, CA
21-25 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 KAITLYN LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 4 STACI JOHNSON, HESPERIA BMX / GHP, PHELAN, CA
31 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BETHANY PRICE, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, W LINN, OR
- 2 PATTY METZGER, BAY AREA BMXERS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 ALENA DZONLEZ, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 4 RACHEL TAYLOR DUVALL, NO EXCUSE, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER BOOTH, DIABLOS, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 CORY LEBARON, SICKBOYS BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MAXWELL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 4 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 RYAN CLARK, REDMAN JR. DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 KYLE TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 7 GAVIN STRATMAN, JERRY DRURY RACING (JDR), GRANTS PASS, OR
7 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 SEAN (THE MOWHAWK KID) RASKOPF, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 JOSEPH EAGLESON, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 MAX CLARK, ELITE/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 8 KASSIUS OWENS, DAD, BEND, OR
8 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE, FAST SIGNS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 5 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 6 JOEL ALBERGHINI, REBEL RACING, CHICO, CA
- 7 JACK FOLKROD, NATIONAL GHP, ARROYO GRAND, CA
- 8 DEVON "HB-BAD BOY" ORR, BFR BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 2 RONNIE KIM, HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 3 TY BEADLE, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CORONA, CA
- 4 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 6 (THE KOWBOY) KADEN LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 BRAYDEN CROTEAU, BIKE ALLEY, CORONA, CA
- 8 JACOB (JAMMIN) HOLMES, J.E.T. RACING, FERNLEY, NV
10 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 2 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 3 JUSTIN SEITZ, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 4 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 5 RYAN GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 6 ANDREW DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 7 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 8 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
11 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 BRANDON YORK, CALABAZAS/CORE PERF/SIDI, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 CHASE GUNDERSON, LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 COBY (BO-BO THE SQUIRREL) WITTEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, WOODLAND, CA
- 5 DONOVAN DURAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT/TANGENT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 6 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 CAMERON DUNHAM, ALCHEMY RACING, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 8 PETER CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 3 MASON MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 4 NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 KOHL PILUSO, FACTORY YESS, CHICO, CA
- 6 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, RRP BMX GATES, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 7 JOSHUA VERON, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 8 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , FULLERTON, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 PATRICK COO, FACTORY YESS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY STAATS, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREEAGENT/ TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 4 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 5 ZACK KEELAN, DENVER, CO
- 6 MICHAEL LAVIGNE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 7 TYNAN ADY, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, EAGLE, ID
- 8 AUSTIN PEEBLES, J.E.T. RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 DEREK PHIPPS, ANSWER/RENNEN, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 AIDAN WEBBER, SEI RACING YESS BMX, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 4 NOAH RAMOS, CCH FACTORY, CARSON CITY, NV
- 5 CALE ENDECOTT, FREE AGENT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 6 RIZDIN MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, CANBY, OR
- 7 DAHVIN CHILDS, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 8 ZACHARY FRIER, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ABBOTSFORD, BC
15 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MAYNARD PEEL, FACTORY YESS, AUBURN, WA
- 2 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 NOAH CRAMER, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, SPRINGFIELD, OR
- 4 JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 DYLAN MARQUIS, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRONSON DODGE, AGELESS RACING, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 7 KAMREN LARSEN, CLAYBORN FAC/FRUITSHOOT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 AYDEN HOULE, SUPERCROSS CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
16 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 ZAC HAYMOND, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 AARON (COOL HANDS) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 4 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 5 AUSTIN ROGERS, FAST SIGNS RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, REDDING, CA
- 8 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 BRIAN ENSEY, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 3 JOSHUA BANUELOS, MEDFORD, OR
- 4 RYLINDE COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
- 5 JACOB HALEY, FACTORY FREEAGENT TANGEN, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 CURTIS GARLICK, RPM AUTO GLASS, NOVATO, CA
- 7 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES , SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 8 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL / TANGENT, RENO, NV
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 3 COREY SALAS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 JUSTIN ANDERSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER RACING, MANTECA, CA
- 6 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE / DHR, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 8 TAYLOR STEPHENS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, REDMOND, OR
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 2 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KYLE ZONDERVAN, NEMESIS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULL TILT BIKE CO., BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 JOSHUA TAYLOR, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
- 6 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 7 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, FREE WHEEL PROJECT, EUREKA, CA
- 8 ERIC BACA, EXTREME TEAM, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 DREW DOWNEY, CIARI FACTORY STAATS, HONOLULU, HI
- 3 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX/FLY, YUBA CITY, CA
- 4 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, PAT'S 605, PASADENA, CA
- 5 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 6 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 7 RENATO SILVA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 JON LINDBERG, RRP BMX GATES, BREMERTON, WA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (TP) TODD PARRY, MADERA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MICHAEL ROMERO, PRIVATEER, MARTINEZ, CA
- 5 JASON (JJ) MELTON, MELTON RACING, S JORDAN, UT
- 6 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 7 TURNELL HENRY, COB/FINDLAY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JAMIE KEELAN, ARVADA, CO
Team Results
Black Jack National #3
Bike Shop
- 1 JRBICYCLES.COM / CHASE / BOX (200)
- 2 BAY AREA BMXERS (180)
- 3 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX (165)
- 4 GORDY'S BICYCLES (163)
- 5 FULL TILT BIKE CO (154)
- 6 LAWMAN BIKES (151)
- 7 BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY (145)
- 8 COB/FINDLEY MOTOR COMPANY (132)
- 9 BANDIT RACING (126)
- 10 RRP BMX GATES (124)
- 11 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES (120)
- 12 ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP (119)
- 13 TEAM CALCULATED (104)
Factory
- 1 HARO/PROMAX (215)
- 2 ANSWER/RENNEN (211)
- 3 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES (200)
- 4 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM (187)
- 5 FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT (179)
- 6 SE RACING (155)
Trophy
- 1 NO XCUSES (156)
- 2 REDMAN DEVO (148)
- 3 ELITE BICYCLES-BIG DAVE (146)
- 4 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS (138)
- 5 NORCAL BMX/FLY (137)
- 6 BMX REVOLUTION (109)
- 7 HANFORD BMX (104)
- 8 BLOODLINE RACING (49)