We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Southwest Nationals - Indoor
Rider Results
SOUTHWEST PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CORBEN SHARRAH, GT/RED BULL, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALAN HUDSON, SUPERCROSS BMX.COM, PHOENIX, AZ
3 COLBY LANDIN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
5 ANDREW (HOOSE IS LOOSE) HOOSE, AFTERSHOCK, GLENDALE, AZ
6 K J ROMERO, ANARCHYBMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
7 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, SALEM, OR
8 RANDY FOY, JOHNNY YUMA'S BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
4 BRENDAN (THE FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
5 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BELLFLOWER BIKES/SPY, CORONA, CA
6 JAKE HILL, , RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
7 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
8 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, NV CRUSH/SX/FLY, INDIO, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
3 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
4 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, ONE SHOT, ALISO VIEJO, CA
6 KADEN LEWIS, LEATT/XPEDO, KINGMAN, AZ
7 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
8 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, DAD, LA JOLLA, CA
2 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
3 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 OTTO ABBOTT, MOM, GREEN VALLEY, AZ
5 RILEY PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
6 HUNTER (DIRT NAP) SMITH, HCS RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
2 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
3 JUAN OCHOA, , VAIL, AZ
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
2 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
3 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
2 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
3 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 GABRIEL SHINN, MAD RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 ADRIAN RICHMOND, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, AQUA 2000, YUMA, AZ
2 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
3 AARON (SACK) TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 CHRISTOPHER (THE LEGEND) PETERIE, B LIST BICYCLES, JENKS, OK
3 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
4 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 ZACH MORTON, GHY, BLACK DIAMOND, WA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY GARZA, , YUMA, AZ
2 CODY (ATOMIC BOMB) BLAND, SHADE PRO, TUCSON, AZ
3 JACK SHORT, TRUTH SOUL ARMOUR, GILBERT, AZ
4 BRADLEY VEEDER, AJO BIKES/FLY/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
5 AARON (BRUISER) MCCLAIN, , DOLORES, CO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 KAITLYN (SKITTLES) OLEARY, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
2 ASHLEE MOORE, STELLAR, ODESSA, TX
3 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, SO CAL CRUSH, RAMONA, CA
4 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, DAD & MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
6 MADDIE MORGAN, MOM, GILBERT, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
2 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
3 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 ELISABETH (E-BEAR) GLENNON, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 SOPHIA LAND, DAD & MOM, MESA, AZ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, TORRANCE, CA
3 SOPHIA (SO RAD) RODRIGUEZ, D3, TUCSON, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
3 TRISTA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
4 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
6 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
7 (KRANKIN) KAYCIE ZERFAS, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 CELISE (THE BAD ONE) RODRIGUEZ, D-3 TUCSON, TUCSON, AZ
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SIERRA (MIST) JENNINGS, TNT RACING GROUP, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JADE "THE GRENADE" ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
3 BROOK REDD, XQUIZIT RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KAYLA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
3 KELLEY (WONDER WOMAN) CHANDLER, AJO/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
4 SIERRA ESTEP, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 GABRIEL SHINN, MAD RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
4 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
6 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
3 CONNOR (QUIT DAT) KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY/D3, TUCSON, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 ZANDER HANSON, XQUIZIT RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
3 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BENJAMIN (BRUIZIN) BRADY, , CORONA, AZ
3 HUNTER SYDNOR, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
2 JACE (THE BOSS) MILTON, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
3 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KYLE (KAMIKAZE) WILLIS, LDC/661, GILBERT, AZ
3 AIDAN (IRONMAN) ROMERO, FACTORY JJ BICYCLES/TLD, TUCSON, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRENDAN (THE FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
2 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 CHACE GALLIMORE, , CORTEZ, CO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
2 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHRIS (EAGLE) BARBER, AJO BIKES/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
4 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 RYAN MORTENSEN, FCA/661/ONE IND, CHANDLER, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 LANCE JONES, , TUCSON, AZ
3 MATT SPENCER, LAKETOWN GT, S JORDAN, UT
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SUMMER (THE SHARK) HULL, MJT DESIGNS SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
2 CELESTE RIOS, , TUCSON, AZ
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 SEPTEMBER RHOADS, TEAM HAVOC / DONS BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
3 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
4 SUZANNE BORLAND, CHARLIE, GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BROOK PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 JOSIAH RAMOS, , CASA GRANDE, AZ
3 RYKER MORGAN, DAD, GILBERT, AZ
4 JOSHUA GUINN, NO LIMIT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 JACK HARRISON, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 ZACHARY ZIMA, , TEMPE, AZ
7 KELSIE (BUG) HINKLE, , TOOELE, UT
8 JAYCEON RHOADS, POORBOY, TUCSON, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CARTER TISUE, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 KYAH FRANCONE, , TUCSON, AZ
3 TRISTIAN (FIRECRACKER) LECORCHICK, DAD, YUMA, AZ
4 ELYSSA LAND, , MESA, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 C J RAMSELL, DAD & MOM, MARANA, AZ
2 BRYAN REDONDO, , MESA, AZ
3 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
4 JACK BOWER, , LAS CRUCES, NM
5 JACOB CHANDLER-CHABOT, , TUCSON, AZ
6 ANALYSSE CHANDLER-HOEH, , TUCSON, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSIAH FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 JAMES HANLEY, , MARANA, AZ
3 ESTEBAN VALENZUELA, , SONORA, MX
4 ASPEN MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CODY BROWN, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 ELIJAH (K PLUS 11) KEOVORABOUTH, , TUCSON, AZ
3 J C WAGNER, , TUCSON, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLE FOUDY, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 AUSTIN BATEMAN, , TORRANCE, CA
3 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
2 TAYLOR BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 TRE HEXIMER, , PHOENIX, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAMIAN MORGAN, , TUCSON, AZ
2 RILEY DAVIS, , GILBERT, AZ
3 HALEY (TOOTLES) TOUTOLMIN, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SHANE SHORT, , GILBERT, AZ
3 KATELYN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRENNA NELSON, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 NICK RIOS, , TUCSON, AZ
3 MEGAN ABNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN NIEMOLLER, LOCKED AND LOADED, CHANDLER, AZ
2 KENNY SPRING, , TORRANCE, CA
3 RUSSELL (THE MARINE) ROBERTS, ,
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
2 PAUL LIVERMORE, , HENDERSON, NV
3 CYRUS HEMBREE, GEMS N LOANS, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 AIDAN GOODE, AFTERSHOCK/PAPA ROGER, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 NOAH SCHROEDER, , GILBERT, AZ
7 BRADEN (THE FIREBALL) LOCKABY, CRAYCROSFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
8 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
3 JAKE MARTINEZ, FLY RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
5 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
6 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
7 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
8 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JASON GOLDEN, , CORONA, CA
2 DYLAN (THE MACHINE) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
3 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, DAD, LA JOLLA, CA
4 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 WYLDER GROVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
6 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 BRYSON (THE HOTROD HAMSTER) LOCKABY, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
8 COLLIN NESVACIL, DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
8 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RYDER CHAMBERS, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 OTTO ABBOTT, MOM, GREEN VALLEY, AZ
6 DEEGAN BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
7 RILEY PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 ALEX (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, MOM & DAD, CORRALES, NM
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
2 GAVIN HARRIS, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
4 MATTHEW (LIL FLEE) KLEE, BFR, HARBOR CITY, CA
5 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 TROY CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
7 HAYDEN MCALLISTER, , TUCSON, AZ
8 MATTHEW SMITH, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLE (GOOSE) GOODWIN, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
2 BRENDON STELLING, , TUCSON, AZ
3 JEREMY (J DOG) BRILES, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JUAN OCHOA, , VAIL, AZ
5 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
2 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
3 BLAKE (MX) HECKENDORF, MOM, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 KEVIN GOLDEN, , CORONA, CA
5 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
12 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYAN KESSLER, XQUIZIT/LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JOHNNY (JC MONEY) BASTIN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
3 CONNER HAWS, MOM, PHOENIX, AZ
4 KYLE ROMINGER, , VAIL, AZ
5 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TANNER COLE, MOM & DAD, AVONDALE, AZ
7 GAGE ABNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN MCCLOUD, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 CHANCE BRYANT, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 CHASE LOPEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 EDRED (GOLDEN EYE) MARSH, 316RACINGONLINE.COM, ENCINITAS, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 GAGE PAYNE, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
4 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
5 AUSTIN ESTEP, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, AUGA 2000/MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
2 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
3 NELSON BANNON, K & E RACING, TUCSON, AZ
4 MICHAEL MARTINEZ, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KRIS "GOLDEN BOY" O'BRIEN, BOMBSHELL/FLY, ALPINE, CA
2 ERIC (KAMIKAZEE) MAGNOLO, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 JOSEPH STANG, , SAHUARITA, AZ
4 ANTHONY PICKETT, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY / SE, PHOENIX, AZ
5 ALEC (P LOW) SMITH, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
2 RYAN FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 KEVIN PITTMAN, BIG TIME THREADS, SURPRISE, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
3 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
4 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
5 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
2 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
3 TRENT (HITMAN) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX/YELEY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
2 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX TITANIUM/GROMMIE, SURPRISE, AZ
3 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER GOODE, AFTERSHOCK/PAPA ROGER, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 CHANDLER "SPAZZ-O-POTAMUS" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
7 JOSEPH (MAD DOG) MILLEK, THE BICYCLE SOURCE, TORRANCE, CA
8 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 WILLIAM DUNPHY, MATTHEW 19:26, SANTEE, CA
3 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
4 JACOB "FLYING J" MACIAS, SO CAL CRUSH, RAMONA, CA
5 AARON (SACK) TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 CONNOR (QUIT DAT) KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY/D3, TUCSON, AZ
7 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
2 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
3 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
5 ALEXANDER WARDEN, , LAKESIDE, CA
6 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN (THE ROAD RUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
2 SHAWN "BULLDOG" OLEARY, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX
3 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 DYLAN (NITRO) WALTON, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
6 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, JOHNSON MOTORS INC, WINSTON SALEM, NC
7 DUSTIN GARLEY, , PERALTA, NM
8 ZANDER HANSON, XQUIZIT RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COLE BRADSHAW, , ELY, NV
2 DYLAN (DYL PICKLE) ROBERTSON, CRUPI, ELY, NV
3 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
5 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 RYAN (RYRY) PARRIERA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BENJAMIN (BRUIZIN) BRADY, , CORONA, AZ
8 TEVIN (THE TERMINATOR) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
3 EDDIE (SUPER CHIPMUNK) MARTS, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
4 CHASE MAZA, EMPOWERED, MESA, AZ
5 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
6 JR (JUJU BEAN) MARTIN, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAKE HILL, , RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
2 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
4 ZACH MORTON, GHY, BLACK DIAMOND, WA
5 CHRISTOPHER (THE LEGEND) PETERIE, B LIST BICYCLES, JENKS, OK
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHRYSTIAN (LEPRECHAUN)MCCLANAHAN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, TORRANCE, CA
2 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
3 ANTHONY GARZA, , YUMA, AZ
4 JACK SHORT, TRUTH SOUL ARMOUR, GILBERT, AZ
5 SAGE CARLSON, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, DESERT HILLS, AZ
6 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
7 RALPH COURTNEY, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
8 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRENDAN (THE FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
2 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, NV CRUSH/SX/FLY, INDIO, CA
3 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 CODY (ATOMIC BOMB) BLAND, SHADE PRO, TUCSON, AZ
5 JASON (TANKER) ANDERSON, , YUMA, AZ
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, SAN DIEGO STATE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 KRISTOPHER LUEHRING, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 JAKE SMITH, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS BANKS, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ROBERT PORTER, FACTORY LDC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ELLIOTT EVANS, AZ BIKE / SE, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
3 MATTHIAS FUTTERER, S&M BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CORBEN SHARRAH, GT/RED BULL, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALAN HUDSON, SUPERCROSS BMX.COM, PHOENIX, AZ
3 COLBY LANDIN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
5 ANDREW (HOOSE IS LOOSE) HOOSE, AFTERSHOCK, GLENDALE, AZ
6 K J ROMERO, ANARCHYBMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
7 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, SALEM, OR
8 RANDY FOY, JOHNNY YUMA'S BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
4 BRENDAN (THE FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
5 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BELLFLOWER BIKES/SPY, CORONA, CA
6 JAKE HILL, , RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
7 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
8 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, NV CRUSH/SX/FLY, INDIO, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
3 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
4 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, ONE SHOT, ALISO VIEJO, CA
6 KADEN LEWIS, LEATT/XPEDO, KINGMAN, AZ
7 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
8 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, DAD, LA JOLLA, CA
2 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
3 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 OTTO ABBOTT, MOM, GREEN VALLEY, AZ
5 RILEY PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
6 HUNTER (DIRT NAP) SMITH, HCS RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
2 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
3 JUAN OCHOA, , VAIL, AZ
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
2 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
3 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
2 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
3 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 GABRIEL SHINN, MAD RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 ADRIAN RICHMOND, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, AQUA 2000, YUMA, AZ
2 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
3 AARON (SACK) TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 CHRISTOPHER (THE LEGEND) PETERIE, B LIST BICYCLES, JENKS, OK
3 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
4 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 ZACH MORTON, GHY, BLACK DIAMOND, WA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY GARZA, , YUMA, AZ
2 CODY (ATOMIC BOMB) BLAND, SHADE PRO, TUCSON, AZ
3 JACK SHORT, TRUTH SOUL ARMOUR, GILBERT, AZ
4 BRADLEY VEEDER, AJO BIKES/FLY/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
5 AARON (BRUISER) MCCLAIN, , DOLORES, CO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 KAITLYN (SKITTLES) OLEARY, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
2 ASHLEE MOORE, STELLAR, ODESSA, TX
3 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, SO CAL CRUSH, RAMONA, CA
4 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, DAD & MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
6 MADDIE MORGAN, MOM, GILBERT, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
2 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
3 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 ELISABETH (E-BEAR) GLENNON, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 SOPHIA LAND, DAD & MOM, MESA, AZ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, TORRANCE, CA
3 SOPHIA (SO RAD) RODRIGUEZ, D3, TUCSON, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
3 TRISTA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
4 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
6 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
7 (KRANKIN) KAYCIE ZERFAS, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 CELISE (THE BAD ONE) RODRIGUEZ, D-3 TUCSON, TUCSON, AZ
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SIERRA (MIST) JENNINGS, TNT RACING GROUP, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JADE "THE GRENADE" ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
3 BROOK REDD, XQUIZIT RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KAYLA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
3 KELLEY (WONDER WOMAN) CHANDLER, AJO/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
4 SIERRA ESTEP, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 GABRIEL SHINN, MAD RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
4 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
6 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
2 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
3 CONNOR (QUIT DAT) KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY/D3, TUCSON, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 ZANDER HANSON, XQUIZIT RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
3 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BENJAMIN (BRUIZIN) BRADY, , CORONA, AZ
3 HUNTER SYDNOR, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
2 JACE (THE BOSS) MILTON, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
3 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 KYLE (KAMIKAZE) WILLIS, LDC/661, GILBERT, AZ
3 AIDAN (IRONMAN) ROMERO, FACTORY JJ BICYCLES/TLD, TUCSON, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRENDAN (THE FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
2 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 CHACE GALLIMORE, , CORTEZ, CO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
2 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHRIS (EAGLE) BARBER, AJO BIKES/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
4 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 RYAN MORTENSEN, FCA/661/ONE IND, CHANDLER, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 LANCE JONES, , TUCSON, AZ
3 MATT SPENCER, LAKETOWN GT, S JORDAN, UT
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SUMMER (THE SHARK) HULL, MJT DESIGNS SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
2 CELESTE RIOS, , TUCSON, AZ
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 SEPTEMBER RHOADS, TEAM HAVOC / DONS BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
3 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
4 SUZANNE BORLAND, CHARLIE, GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BROOK PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 JOSIAH RAMOS, , CASA GRANDE, AZ
3 RYKER MORGAN, DAD, GILBERT, AZ
4 JOSHUA GUINN, NO LIMIT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 JACK HARRISON, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 ZACHARY ZIMA, , TEMPE, AZ
7 KELSIE (BUG) HINKLE, , TOOELE, UT
8 JAYCEON RHOADS, POORBOY, TUCSON, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CARTER TISUE, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 KYAH FRANCONE, , TUCSON, AZ
3 TRISTIAN (FIRECRACKER) LECORCHICK, DAD, YUMA, AZ
4 ELYSSA LAND, , MESA, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 C J RAMSELL, DAD & MOM, MARANA, AZ
2 BRYAN REDONDO, , MESA, AZ
3 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
4 JACK BOWER, , LAS CRUCES, NM
5 JACOB CHANDLER-CHABOT, , TUCSON, AZ
6 ANALYSSE CHANDLER-HOEH, , TUCSON, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSIAH FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 JAMES HANLEY, , MARANA, AZ
3 ESTEBAN VALENZUELA, , SONORA, MX
4 ASPEN MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CODY BROWN, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 ELIJAH (K PLUS 11) KEOVORABOUTH, , TUCSON, AZ
3 J C WAGNER, , TUCSON, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLE FOUDY, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 AUSTIN BATEMAN, , TORRANCE, CA
3 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
2 TAYLOR BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 TRE HEXIMER, , PHOENIX, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAMIAN MORGAN, , TUCSON, AZ
2 RILEY DAVIS, , GILBERT, AZ
3 HALEY (TOOTLES) TOUTOLMIN, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SHANE SHORT, , GILBERT, AZ
3 KATELYN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRENNA NELSON, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 NICK RIOS, , TUCSON, AZ
3 MEGAN ABNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN NIEMOLLER, LOCKED AND LOADED, CHANDLER, AZ
2 KENNY SPRING, , TORRANCE, CA
3 RUSSELL (THE MARINE) ROBERTS, ,
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
2 PAUL LIVERMORE, , HENDERSON, NV
3 CYRUS HEMBREE, GEMS N LOANS, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 AIDAN GOODE, AFTERSHOCK/PAPA ROGER, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 NOAH SCHROEDER, , GILBERT, AZ
7 BRADEN (THE FIREBALL) LOCKABY, CRAYCROSFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
8 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
3 JAKE MARTINEZ, FLY RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
4 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
5 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
6 AIDAN (PISTOL) MCBRIDE, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
7 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
8 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JASON GOLDEN, , CORONA, CA
2 DYLAN (THE MACHINE) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
3 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, DAD, LA JOLLA, CA
4 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 WYLDER GROVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
6 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 BRYSON (THE HOTROD HAMSTER) LOCKABY, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
8 COLLIN NESVACIL, DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
8 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RYDER CHAMBERS, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 OTTO ABBOTT, MOM, GREEN VALLEY, AZ
6 DEEGAN BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
7 RILEY PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 ALEX (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, MOM & DAD, CORRALES, NM
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
2 GAVIN HARRIS, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
4 MATTHEW (LIL FLEE) KLEE, BFR, HARBOR CITY, CA
5 CHARLES (LIL MAN) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 TROY CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
7 HAYDEN MCALLISTER, , TUCSON, AZ
8 MATTHEW SMITH, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLE (GOOSE) GOODWIN, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
2 BRENDON STELLING, , TUCSON, AZ
3 JEREMY (J DOG) BRILES, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JUAN OCHOA, , VAIL, AZ
5 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
2 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
3 BLAKE (MX) HECKENDORF, MOM, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 KEVIN GOLDEN, , CORONA, CA
5 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
12 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYAN KESSLER, XQUIZIT/LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JOHNNY (JC MONEY) BASTIN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
3 CONNER HAWS, MOM, PHOENIX, AZ
4 KYLE ROMINGER, , VAIL, AZ
5 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TANNER COLE, MOM & DAD, AVONDALE, AZ
7 GAGE ABNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN MCCLOUD, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 CHANCE BRYANT, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 CHASE LOPEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 EDRED (GOLDEN EYE) MARSH, 316RACINGONLINE.COM, ENCINITAS, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 GAGE PAYNE, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
4 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
5 AUSTIN ESTEP, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, AUGA 2000/MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
2 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
3 NELSON BANNON, K & E RACING, TUCSON, AZ
4 MICHAEL MARTINEZ, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KRIS "GOLDEN BOY" O'BRIEN, BOMBSHELL/FLY, ALPINE, CA
2 ERIC (KAMIKAZEE) MAGNOLO, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 JOSEPH STANG, , SAHUARITA, AZ
4 ANTHONY PICKETT, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY / SE, PHOENIX, AZ
5 ALEC (P LOW) SMITH, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
2 RYAN FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
3 KEVIN PITTMAN, BIG TIME THREADS, SURPRISE, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
3 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
4 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
5 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
2 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
3 TRENT (HITMAN) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX/YELEY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
2 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX TITANIUM/GROMMIE, SURPRISE, AZ
3 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 CHRISTOPHER GOODE, AFTERSHOCK/PAPA ROGER, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 CHANDLER "SPAZZ-O-POTAMUS" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
7 JOSEPH (MAD DOG) MILLEK, THE BICYCLE SOURCE, TORRANCE, CA
8 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 WILLIAM DUNPHY, MATTHEW 19:26, SANTEE, CA
3 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
4 JACOB "FLYING J" MACIAS, SO CAL CRUSH, RAMONA, CA
5 AARON (SACK) TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 CONNOR (QUIT DAT) KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY/D3, TUCSON, AZ
7 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
2 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
3 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
5 ALEXANDER WARDEN, , LAKESIDE, CA
6 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN (THE ROAD RUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
2 SHAWN "BULLDOG" OLEARY, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX
3 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 DYLAN (NITRO) WALTON, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
6 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, JOHNSON MOTORS INC, WINSTON SALEM, NC
7 DUSTIN GARLEY, , PERALTA, NM
8 ZANDER HANSON, XQUIZIT RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COLE BRADSHAW, , ELY, NV
2 DYLAN (DYL PICKLE) ROBERTSON, CRUPI, ELY, NV
3 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
5 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 RYAN (RYRY) PARRIERA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 BENJAMIN (BRUIZIN) BRADY, , CORONA, AZ
8 TEVIN (THE TERMINATOR) MARTIN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
3 EDDIE (SUPER CHIPMUNK) MARTS, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
4 CHASE MAZA, EMPOWERED, MESA, AZ
5 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
6 JR (JUJU BEAN) MARTIN, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAKE HILL, , RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
2 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
4 ZACH MORTON, GHY, BLACK DIAMOND, WA
5 CHRISTOPHER (THE LEGEND) PETERIE, B LIST BICYCLES, JENKS, OK
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHRYSTIAN (LEPRECHAUN)MCCLANAHAN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, TORRANCE, CA
2 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
3 ANTHONY GARZA, , YUMA, AZ
4 JACK SHORT, TRUTH SOUL ARMOUR, GILBERT, AZ
5 SAGE CARLSON, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, DESERT HILLS, AZ
6 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
7 RALPH COURTNEY, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
8 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRENDAN (THE FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
2 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, NV CRUSH/SX/FLY, INDIO, CA
3 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 CODY (ATOMIC BOMB) BLAND, SHADE PRO, TUCSON, AZ
5 JASON (TANKER) ANDERSON, , YUMA, AZ
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, SAN DIEGO STATE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 KRISTOPHER LUEHRING, FAT TIRE CYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 JAKE SMITH, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS BANKS, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ROBERT PORTER, FACTORY LDC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ELLIOTT EVANS, AZ BIKE / SE, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
3 MATTHIAS FUTTERER, S&M BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
Team Results
Rider Results
SOUTHWEST NATIONAL #1
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GAGE WEIDMAN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY,
2 DANIELLE MASON, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 JUSTIN MCMILLAN, , BUCKEYE, AZ
4 KEAGAN PORTER, ,
5 BRODY SULLIVAN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ, , TUCSON, AZ
2 MAKS MORTENSEN, ,
3 JADEN BAILEY, , AVONDALE, AZ
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOHNNY GOODWIN, BOX COMPONENTS, ANAHEIM, CA
2 CASH KOBACK, , MENIFEE, CA
3 AUDREY STELLING, , TUCSON, AZ
4 CONNOR OGRAM, ,
5 TEAGAN CHANDLER-HOY, ,
6 AXEL MORTENSEN, ,
A PRO Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
2 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
3 AUSTIN FOWBLE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
5 TYLER TINSLEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 ANDREW (HOOSE IS LOOSE) HOOSE, AFTERSHOCK, GLENDALE, AZ
7 STEPHEN COOPER, , MESA, AZ
8 COLBY LANDIN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
2 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
5 DERRIK BLACKMORE, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, DURANGO, CO
6 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
7 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BELLFLOWER BIKES/SPY, CORONA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
3 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JAKE MARTINEZ, FLY RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 TREVOR (TREVDOG) LEMKE, DOG POUND, LAKESIDE, CA
6 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
7 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, ONE SHOT, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW MORALES, TROY LEE DESIGNS/MOTORWO, SAN YSIDRO, CA
2 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, DAD, LA JOLLA, CA
4 DYLAN (THE MACHINE) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
5 OTTO ABBOTT, MOM, GREEN VALLEY, AZ
6 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
8 RILEY PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
5 (FLYIN) BRIAN JOBE, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
7 TYLER (ROCKET DOG) ROBERTS, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
8 MIRA MCATEE, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 JAKE BERKMAN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 RYAN KESSLER, XQUIZIT/LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
2 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
3 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
5 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 AUSTIN (THE RED BARRON) LEHMAN, PLAN B FACILITY SERVICES, SURPRISE, AZ
7 (KRANKIN) KAYCIE ZERFAS, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 CHASE LOPEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, FORM/ELITE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
4 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, C.O.B. TORQUE TRAINING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
6 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
7 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, LOOKING, JAMUL, CA
4 BEAUDIE TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
5 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
7 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 GABRIEL SHINN, MAD RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
3 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
5 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
6 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 AARON (SACK) TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 NATHAN (THE ROAD RUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
2 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, AZ BIKE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
3 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
6 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 JAKE HILL, , RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
8 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, NV CRUSH/SX/FLY, INDIO, CA
3 ERON BLACKWELL "FRONT FLIP KID, , DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
4 CODY (ATOMIC BOMB) BLAND, SHADE PRO, TUCSON, AZ
5 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
6 MICHAEL (BIEGS) BIEGER, NV CRUSH/SX/FLY, LA QUINTA, CA
7 JESSE (THE JESTER) KNOWLES, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
8 JACK SHORT, TRUTH SOUL ARMOUR, GILBERT, AZ
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 BRIAN (BP) LUEDERS, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 JOSHUA BALDER, SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
4 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
5 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
6 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, SAN DIEGO STATE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRYLAN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 DANICA ANDERSON, AVALANCHE TIME, LANCASTER, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
3 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 SYDNEY GARONZIK, GHY BIKES, AUBURN, WA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 ASHLEE MOORE, STELLAR, ODESSA, TX
3 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
4 (MASHIN) MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
5 DIAMOND (THE DEMON) RHOADS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (NO JOKE) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE/GHP BMX, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER RENNEN, CHANDLER, AZ
3 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
4 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, SO CAL CRUSH, RAMONA, CA
5 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, DAD & MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 MADDIE MORGAN, MOM, GILBERT, AZ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
4 ALYSSA OCONNOR, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 MADISON "MAD CAT" BOARDMAN, ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
7 MIRA MCATEE, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
8 MIA (TIA) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
4 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
5 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
6 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 ELISABETH (E-BEAR) GLENNON, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
4 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 SOPHIA (SO RAD) RODRIGUEZ, D3, TUCSON, AZ
6 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 RILEY TRACY, TEMPE SMILE DESIGN, CHANDLER, AZ
8 SAPPHIRE "THE ROCKET" RHOADS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 MARIA WILLSEY, , BUCKEYE, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
3 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
4 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 TRISTA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
6 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
7 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
8 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
3 BAILEE "THEE BOSS" ENLOW, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
4 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
5 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 BROOK REDD, XQUIZIT RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
8 JADE "THE GRENADE" ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, GLENDALE, AZ
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
3 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 PAYTON ( BLUE) ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 SIERRA (MIST) JENNINGS, TNT RACING GROUP, CHANDLER, AZ
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
3 MEGAN CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, COSTA MESA, CA
4 KAYLA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
6 VICTORIA JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
3 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
5 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
6 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
7 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
3 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
4 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
5 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
6 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
8 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
3 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
4 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
5 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 A J CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
4 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BENJAMIN (BRUIZIN) BRADY, , CORONA, AZ
6 HUNTER SYDNOR, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
2 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
3 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
4 TREVOR (BUBBA) HICKS, , RIO RANCHO, NM
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 RICHARD ENCINAS "BIRTHDAY BOY", AVERAGE JOES BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JACE (THE BOSS) MILTON, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
2 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
3 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DUSTIN MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 KYLE (KAMIKAZE) WILLIS, LDC/661, GILBERT, AZ
6 AIDAN (IRONMAN) ROMERO, FACTORY JJ BICYCLES/TLD, TUCSON, AZ
7 KODY OBRIEN, , ALPINE, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
2 CORY HOLMES, MJT DESIGNSFLY/SUPERCROS, TUCSON, AZ
3 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
4 CHACE GALLIMORE, , CORTEZ, CO
5 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BRENDAN (THE FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
7 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
8 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 BRADY (WOLFMAN) MCCLELLAN, , YUMA, AZ
4 DUSTIN MCCOY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 BRENDON (SHIBBY) SIZEMORE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
2 JAMIE MCBRIDE, ONEBODE, MESA, AZ
3 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO STAATS FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 JACOB MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, XQUIZIT, AVONDALE, AZ
3 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
5 MICHAEL SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
7 PAUL PANKOW, , EL CAJON, CA
8 CHRIS (EAGLE) BARBER, AJO BIKES/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, XTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
3 RYAN MORTENSEN, FCA/661/ONE IND, CHANDLER, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 JASON ALSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
3 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
4 DONALD FISHER, GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
6 KEITH RIDENOUR, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 STEVEN LAND, , MESA, AZ
8 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 AL ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 DINO MATTONI, SIGN DOG/ESP/GHY BIKE, PUYALLUP, WA
4 JEREMY TOOKER, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
5 DANNY SAMANIEGO, , SANTA TERESA, NM
6 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) DICKENS, LONG REALITY/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
2 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 FRED HIGHTOWER, , SURPRISE, AZ
4 TROY ROBINSON, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
5 GREG STRANEY, , VALENCIA, CA
6 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, CRUSH/ SX /FLY, ANAHEIM, CA
3 MIKE MCKAY, , EL PASO, TX
4 MATT SPENCER, LAKETOWN GT, S JORDAN, UT
5 MARK MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 BRYAN KROHL, , CORONA, AZ
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 BILL "WILD BILL" WELFELT, CASCADE BIKES & TEAM DC, MONTROSE, CO
3 ROBERT (PAPA) WARD, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
4 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 SUMMER (THE SHARK) HULL, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
7 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, FOXX BMX, GILBERT, AZ
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CELESTE RIOS, , TUCSON, AZ
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA/AZBG, GILBERT, AZ
2 COLLEEN CASEY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
3 NICCI OLIVANI, , TUCSON, AZ
4 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAWN LANDISI, , SANTEE, CA
2 KIMMY TERRY, XLR8, GILBERT, AZ
3 LISA MASTERSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
4 SEPTEMBER RHOADS, TEAM HAVOC / DONS BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
5 ERIN 'ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHERIE GUTEKUNST, , TUCSON, AZ
2 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
3 SAMANTHA (ASSASIN) DICKENS, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DONNA MUNOZ, RAD STOP RIDE SHOP/BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 SUZANNE BORLAND, CHARLIE, GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CADEN GONZALEZ, , COSTA MESA, CA
2 BRAIDEN (HOT DOG) COOK, XRC/LDC, GLENDALE, AZ
3 JOSIAH RAMOS, , CASA GRANDE, AZ
4 JACK HARRISON, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 JOSHUA GUINN, NO LIMIT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 AVRAM (ZANDER) RIVAS, , EL PASO, TX
7 COLBY GUNN, , DEWEY, AZ
8 RYKER MORGAN, DAD, GILBERT, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CARTER TISUE, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 KIAN PAUL MCKEEN, , HENDERSON, NV
3 GAGE SULLENBURGER, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KYAH FRANCONE, , TUCSON, AZ
5 TRISTIAN (FIRECRACKER) LECORCHICK, DAD, YUMA, AZ
6 JIMMY BLACK, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 KEATON HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 LOGAN MOLINA, , SAHUARITA, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN REDONDO, , MESA, AZ
2 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
3 JACK BOWER, , LAS CRUCES, NM
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSIAH FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 ESTEBAN VALENZUELA, , SONORA, MX
3 JAMES HANLEY, , MARANA, AZ
4 RILEY BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 ASPEN MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 EDUARDO PERAZA, , TUCSON, AZ
2 CODY BROWN, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 KATHERINE GOSS, , TUCSON, AZ
4 CHRISTOPHER LAURITANO, , GOODYEAR, AZ
5 TREVOR (TREV DAWG) SMITH, RED CUP RACING, TUCSON, AZ
7 J C WAGNER, , TUCSON, AZ
7 ANGELINA ZILLS, , TUCSON, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLE FOUDY, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
3 AUSTIN BATEMAN, , TORRANCE, CA
4 CAMERON DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRODERICK (MINI BEEF) BROOKS, FIVE 18 DESIGN/LAB CLOTH, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
2 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
3 RAYELIN (RAYERAYE) SCHMITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 TRE HEXIMER, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 JAMES NEWNUM, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JULIAN CELIS, , TUCSON, AZ
7 TAYLOR BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 FRANKIE ZILLS, , TUCSON, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAMIAN MORGAN, , TUCSON, AZ
2 KELLI KRUSHINSKY, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 VINCENT CATANIA, , SURPRISE, AZ
4 RILEY DAVIS, , GILBERT, AZ
5 KALEI VALDEZ, AFTERSHOCK RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
6 JACOB MILLS, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 HALEY (TOOTLES) TOUTOLMIN, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRISTAN DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 SHANE SHORT, , GILBERT, AZ
3 KATELYN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JOHN SKOOG, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 KATELYN WILLSEY, , BUCKEYE, AZ
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 FREDERICK PICKERING, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 NICK RIOS, , TUCSON, AZ
3 SERGIO CELIS, ,
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRENNA NELSON, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JESSE BENNETT, , SPANISH FORK, UT
3 MEGAN ABNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENNY SPRING, , TORRANCE, CA
2 RYAN NIEMOLLER, LOCKED AND LOADED, CHANDLER, AZ
3 CODY BUTLER, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
3 CYRUS HEMBREE, GEMS N LOANS, CHANDLER, AZ
4 AIDAN GOODE, AFTERSHOCK/PAPA ROGER, RIO RANCHO, NM
5 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 PAUL LIVERMORE, , HENDERSON, NV
7 TREY YOUNGKER, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
8 NOAH SCHROEDER, , GILBERT, AZ
6 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
3 BLAKE (THE ACCELERATOR) GOUDIE, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KADEN LEWIS, LEATT/XPEDO, KINGMAN, AZ
5 CORBIN PAPWORTH, GRANDMA/GRANDPA & MOM, MESA, AZ
6 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
7 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
8 JAKE MARTINEZ, FLY RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JASON GOLDEN, , CORONA, CA
2 EVAN STICE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
3 DYLAN (THE MACHINE) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
4 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 WYLDER GROVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
6 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 COLLIN NESVACIL, DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
8 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, DAD, LA JOLLA, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RYDER CHAMBERS, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ANDREW MORALES, TROY LEE DESIGNS/MOTORWO, SAN YSIDRO, CA
3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 LOGAN SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
6 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
8 RILEY PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
2 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
3 GAVIN HARRIS, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 GARRETT WEIDMAN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (FLYIN) BRIAN JOBE, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 TROY CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
7 HAYDEN MCALLISTER, , TUCSON, AZ
8 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLE (GOOSE) GOODWIN, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
2 MICHAEL (LIL CHAVO) CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
4 BRENDON STELLING, , TUCSON, AZ
5 JEREMY (J DOG) BRILES, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JUAN OCHOA, , VAIL, AZ
7 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
8 CHANCE (THE JET) COOLEY, ELF, EL PASO, TX
11 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN GOLDEN, , CORONA, CA
2 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
3 KYLE (ICEMAN) PRUDHOMME, 2 FAST BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TREVOR HOLTORF, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
5 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
6 SHAWN (MACHO NACHO D) HARMON, GULICK BROS HAIR, PHOENIX, AZ
7 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
8 QUINN MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
12 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JAKE BERKMAN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 ZACHARY OGRAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 RYAN KESSLER, XQUIZIT/LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
4 GAGE ABNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 JOHNNY (JC MONEY) BASTIN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
6 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 SHAWN MONTILLA, , PEORIA, AZ
8 MICHAEL (TURBO) KINSLINGER, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIZ, AZ
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHASE LOPEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CHANCE BRYANT, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 EDRED (GOLDEN EYE) MARSH, 316RACINGONLINE.COM, ENCINITAS, CA
4 JORDAN MCCLOUD, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 GAVIN WEIDMAN, , PHOENIX, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
2 TYLER RUEF, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 AUSTIN CABRAL, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
4 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
6 COLE (C-4) BAILES, X FACTORY/THE PIT, NEW RIVER, AZ
7 GAGE PAYNE, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 DAWSON OGORMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
2 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, AUGA 2000/MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
3 ZANE KINGSBURY, , TUCSON, AZ
16 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL MARTINEZ, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 (RADICAL RAND) RAND QUINN, J & J BIKES/TLD, TUCSON, AZ
3 NELSON BANNON, K & E RACING, TUCSON, AZ
4 ALLEN FRANZ, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 WESLEY PRICE, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADAM SULLIVAN, ROTTEN CRE8TION, YUMA, AZ
2 ALEC (P LOW) SMITH, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
3 MICAH GRAY, CHAIN DRIVEN BIKE SHOP, LAS CRUCES, NM
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY MCGRATH, , SAN DIEGO, CA
2 VALENTINO "NO NICKNAME" BLACKMORE, , DURANGO, CO
3 BOBBY MCGILL, BELLFLOWER, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
5 KRIS "GOLDEN BOY" O'BRIEN, BOMBSHELL/FLY, ALPINE, CA
6 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
7 ERIK (KREEPY KRAWLY) KROHL, THE OLD MAN, CORONA, AZ
8 ANTHONY PICKETT, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY / SE, PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
2 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
3 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 KEVIN PITTMAN, BIG TIME THREADS, SURPRISE, AZ
5 DUSTIN WATSON, , PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 STEVEN LAND, , MESA, AZ
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, CRUSH/ SX /FLY, ANAHEIM, CA
3 JASON (DOGGER) GERMAN, DEFT/S&M/FOX, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
4 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
5 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 BRANDON CONNER, , SHOW LOW, AZ
8 DANNY SAMANIEGO, , SANTA TERESA, NM
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
3 SIMON (CHINO) LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, FORM/ELITE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
3 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
4 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, C.O.B. TORQUE TRAINING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
6 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
8 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 TYLER (FLYING TY) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX/YELEY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
6 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
7 TRENT (HITMAN) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX/YELEY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JAMES "KNUCKLEHEAD" BEESON, , SANTEE, CA
3 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, LOOKING, JAMUL, CA
5 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
6 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX TITANIUM/GROMMIE, SURPRISE, AZ
7 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 WILLIAM DUNPHY, MATTHEW 19:26, SANTEE, CA
4 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
5 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
6 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
7 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
8 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
2 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
5 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
6 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
8 ALEXANDER WARDEN, , LAKESIDE, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
3 NATHAN (THE ROAD RUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
4 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, JOHNSON MOTORS INC, WINSTON SALEM, NC
5 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
7 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
8 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
3 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 COLE BRADSHAW, , ELY, NV
6 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 DAMON "D-TRAIN" VOTTA, YESCO/EVS/661, MESA, AZ
8 AUSTIN SIMMONS, , PHOENIX, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
3 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
6 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
7 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
8 CHASE MAZA, EMPOWERED, MESA, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 CHRISTOPHER (THE LEGEND) PETERIE, B LIST BICYCLES, JENKS, OK
5 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 MASON (EL DIABLO) ORTIZ, , SURPRISE, AZ
7 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, AZ BIKE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BELLFLOWER BIKES/SPY, CORONA, CA
3 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
4 MARCUS (CHIHUAHUA) REUTER, TEAM AJO BIKE, TUCSON, AZ
5 DANIEL "CALI KIDD" MORRIS, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, CONROE, TX
6 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
8 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
2 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
3 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
5 KYLE STOCKBRIDGE, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
6 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY/LIQUID IMAGE/ODI, SURPRISE, AZ
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
2 JAKE SMITH, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 KYLE SPICER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, TUSTIN, CA
4 PHILLIP"RATTLESNAKE" ARCHER, AJO BIKES/STAATS/CRANKED, TUCSON, AZ
5 ROBERT KEELEN, XRC, SURPRISE, AZ
6 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
8 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
3 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALLITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
5 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
7 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 JUSTIN (J RAM) RAMSEY, KAOS, CONROE, TX
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/DOUG-E-FRESH, AUSTIN, TX
3 ROBERT BEBOUT, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
4 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CHRIS BANKS, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 SHANNON TROGLIA, SUPERCROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
7 ROBERT PORTER, FACTORY LDC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 TYLER CLARK, , GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, NORCO, CA
3 JASON ALSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
4 MIKE BRAWNER, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
6 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
7 WILL BISSELL, CHE'S LOUNGE, TUCSON, AZ
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 MARK NUNLEY, ODI, ONTARIO, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER (CJ) JENKINS, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AL ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
6 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 ELLIOTT EVANS, AZ BIKE / SE, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
8 MICHAEL BROWN, S&M BIKES/PETRALIA RACIN, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GAGE WEIDMAN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY,
2 DANIELLE MASON, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 JUSTIN MCMILLAN, , BUCKEYE, AZ
4 KEAGAN PORTER, ,
5 BRODY SULLIVAN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ, , TUCSON, AZ
2 MAKS MORTENSEN, ,
3 JADEN BAILEY, , AVONDALE, AZ
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOHNNY GOODWIN, BOX COMPONENTS, ANAHEIM, CA
2 CASH KOBACK, , MENIFEE, CA
3 AUDREY STELLING, , TUCSON, AZ
4 CONNOR OGRAM, ,
5 TEAGAN CHANDLER-HOY, ,
6 AXEL MORTENSEN, ,
A PRO Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
2 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
3 AUSTIN FOWBLE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
5 TYLER TINSLEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 ANDREW (HOOSE IS LOOSE) HOOSE, AFTERSHOCK, GLENDALE, AZ
7 STEPHEN COOPER, , MESA, AZ
8 COLBY LANDIN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
2 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
5 DERRIK BLACKMORE, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, DURANGO, CO
6 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
7 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BELLFLOWER BIKES/SPY, CORONA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
3 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JAKE MARTINEZ, FLY RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 TREVOR (TREVDOG) LEMKE, DOG POUND, LAKESIDE, CA
6 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
7 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, ONE SHOT, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW MORALES, TROY LEE DESIGNS/MOTORWO, SAN YSIDRO, CA
2 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, DAD, LA JOLLA, CA
4 DYLAN (THE MACHINE) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
5 OTTO ABBOTT, MOM, GREEN VALLEY, AZ
6 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
7 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
8 RILEY PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
5 (FLYIN) BRIAN JOBE, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
7 TYLER (ROCKET DOG) ROBERTS, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
8 MIRA MCATEE, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 JAKE BERKMAN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 RYAN KESSLER, XQUIZIT/LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
2 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
3 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
5 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 AUSTIN (THE RED BARRON) LEHMAN, PLAN B FACILITY SERVICES, SURPRISE, AZ
7 (KRANKIN) KAYCIE ZERFAS, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 CHASE LOPEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, FORM/ELITE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
4 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, C.O.B. TORQUE TRAINING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
6 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
7 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
2 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
3 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, LOOKING, JAMUL, CA
4 BEAUDIE TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
5 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
7 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 GABRIEL SHINN, MAD RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
3 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
4 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
5 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
6 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 AARON (SACK) TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 NATHAN (THE ROAD RUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
2 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, AZ BIKE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
3 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
6 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 JAKE HILL, , RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
8 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, NV CRUSH/SX/FLY, INDIO, CA
3 ERON BLACKWELL "FRONT FLIP KID, , DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
4 CODY (ATOMIC BOMB) BLAND, SHADE PRO, TUCSON, AZ
5 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
6 MICHAEL (BIEGS) BIEGER, NV CRUSH/SX/FLY, LA QUINTA, CA
7 JESSE (THE JESTER) KNOWLES, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
8 JACK SHORT, TRUTH SOUL ARMOUR, GILBERT, AZ
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 BRIAN (BP) LUEDERS, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 JOSHUA BALDER, SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
4 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
5 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
6 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, SAN DIEGO STATE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRYLAN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 DANICA ANDERSON, AVALANCHE TIME, LANCASTER, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
3 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 SYDNEY GARONZIK, GHY BIKES, AUBURN, WA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 ASHLEE MOORE, STELLAR, ODESSA, TX
3 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
4 (MASHIN) MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
5 DIAMOND (THE DEMON) RHOADS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (NO JOKE) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE/GHP BMX, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER RENNEN, CHANDLER, AZ
3 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
4 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, SO CAL CRUSH, RAMONA, CA
5 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, DAD & MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 MADDIE MORGAN, MOM, GILBERT, AZ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
4 ALYSSA OCONNOR, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 MADISON "MAD CAT" BOARDMAN, ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
7 MIRA MCATEE, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
8 MIA (TIA) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
4 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
5 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
6 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 ELISABETH (E-BEAR) GLENNON, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
4 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 SOPHIA (SO RAD) RODRIGUEZ, D3, TUCSON, AZ
6 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 RILEY TRACY, TEMPE SMILE DESIGN, CHANDLER, AZ
8 SAPPHIRE "THE ROCKET" RHOADS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
3 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 MARIA WILLSEY, , BUCKEYE, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
3 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
4 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 TRISTA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
6 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
7 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
8 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
3 BAILEE "THEE BOSS" ENLOW, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
4 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
5 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 BROOK REDD, XQUIZIT RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
8 JADE "THE GRENADE" ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, GLENDALE, AZ
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
3 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 PAYTON ( BLUE) ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 SIERRA (MIST) JENNINGS, TNT RACING GROUP, CHANDLER, AZ
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
3 MEGAN CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, COSTA MESA, CA
4 KAYLA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
6 VICTORIA JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
3 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
5 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
6 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
7 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 HAYDEN (BUBBA) LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
3 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
4 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
5 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
6 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
8 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
3 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
4 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
5 JOSH KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 A J CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
4 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 BENJAMIN (BRUIZIN) BRADY, , CORONA, AZ
6 HUNTER SYDNOR, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
2 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
3 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
4 TREVOR (BUBBA) HICKS, , RIO RANCHO, NM
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 RICHARD ENCINAS "BIRTHDAY BOY", AVERAGE JOES BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JACE (THE BOSS) MILTON, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
2 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
3 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DUSTIN MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 KYLE (KAMIKAZE) WILLIS, LDC/661, GILBERT, AZ
6 AIDAN (IRONMAN) ROMERO, FACTORY JJ BICYCLES/TLD, TUCSON, AZ
7 KODY OBRIEN, , ALPINE, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
2 CORY HOLMES, MJT DESIGNSFLY/SUPERCROS, TUCSON, AZ
3 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/KIRKS BIKE SHOP, RAMONA, CA
4 CHACE GALLIMORE, , CORTEZ, CO
5 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BRENDAN (THE FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
7 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
8 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 BRADY (WOLFMAN) MCCLELLAN, , YUMA, AZ
4 DUSTIN MCCOY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 BRENDON (SHIBBY) SIZEMORE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
2 JAMIE MCBRIDE, ONEBODE, MESA, AZ
3 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO STAATS FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 JACOB MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, XQUIZIT, AVONDALE, AZ
3 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
5 MICHAEL SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
7 PAUL PANKOW, , EL CAJON, CA
8 CHRIS (EAGLE) BARBER, AJO BIKES/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, XTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
3 RYAN MORTENSEN, FCA/661/ONE IND, CHANDLER, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 JASON ALSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
3 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
4 DONALD FISHER, GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
6 KEITH RIDENOUR, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 STEVEN LAND, , MESA, AZ
8 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 AL ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 DINO MATTONI, SIGN DOG/ESP/GHY BIKE, PUYALLUP, WA
4 JEREMY TOOKER, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
5 DANNY SAMANIEGO, , SANTA TERESA, NM
6 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) DICKENS, LONG REALITY/AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
2 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 FRED HIGHTOWER, , SURPRISE, AZ
4 TROY ROBINSON, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
5 GREG STRANEY, , VALENCIA, CA
6 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, CRUSH/ SX /FLY, ANAHEIM, CA
3 MIKE MCKAY, , EL PASO, TX
4 MATT SPENCER, LAKETOWN GT, S JORDAN, UT
5 MARK MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 BRYAN KROHL, , CORONA, AZ
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
2 BILL "WILD BILL" WELFELT, CASCADE BIKES & TEAM DC, MONTROSE, CO
3 ROBERT (PAPA) WARD, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
4 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 SUMMER (THE SHARK) HULL, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
7 GENEVIEVE (GENERAL LEE) MILLER, FOXX BMX, GILBERT, AZ
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CELESTE RIOS, , TUCSON, AZ
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA/AZBG, GILBERT, AZ
2 COLLEEN CASEY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
3 NICCI OLIVANI, , TUCSON, AZ
4 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAWN LANDISI, , SANTEE, CA
2 KIMMY TERRY, XLR8, GILBERT, AZ
3 LISA MASTERSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
4 SEPTEMBER RHOADS, TEAM HAVOC / DONS BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
5 ERIN 'ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHERIE GUTEKUNST, , TUCSON, AZ
2 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
3 SAMANTHA (ASSASIN) DICKENS, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DONNA MUNOZ, RAD STOP RIDE SHOP/BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 SUZANNE BORLAND, CHARLIE, GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CADEN GONZALEZ, , COSTA MESA, CA
2 BRAIDEN (HOT DOG) COOK, XRC/LDC, GLENDALE, AZ
3 JOSIAH RAMOS, , CASA GRANDE, AZ
4 JACK HARRISON, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 JOSHUA GUINN, NO LIMIT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 AVRAM (ZANDER) RIVAS, , EL PASO, TX
7 COLBY GUNN, , DEWEY, AZ
8 RYKER MORGAN, DAD, GILBERT, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CARTER TISUE, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 KIAN PAUL MCKEEN, , HENDERSON, NV
3 GAGE SULLENBURGER, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KYAH FRANCONE, , TUCSON, AZ
5 TRISTIAN (FIRECRACKER) LECORCHICK, DAD, YUMA, AZ
6 JIMMY BLACK, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 KEATON HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 LOGAN MOLINA, , SAHUARITA, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN REDONDO, , MESA, AZ
2 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
3 JACK BOWER, , LAS CRUCES, NM
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSIAH FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 ESTEBAN VALENZUELA, , SONORA, MX
3 JAMES HANLEY, , MARANA, AZ
4 RILEY BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 ASPEN MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 EDUARDO PERAZA, , TUCSON, AZ
2 CODY BROWN, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 KATHERINE GOSS, , TUCSON, AZ
4 CHRISTOPHER LAURITANO, , GOODYEAR, AZ
5 TREVOR (TREV DAWG) SMITH, RED CUP RACING, TUCSON, AZ
7 J C WAGNER, , TUCSON, AZ
7 ANGELINA ZILLS, , TUCSON, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLE FOUDY, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
3 AUSTIN BATEMAN, , TORRANCE, CA
4 CAMERON DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRODERICK (MINI BEEF) BROOKS, FIVE 18 DESIGN/LAB CLOTH, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
2 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
3 RAYELIN (RAYERAYE) SCHMITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 TRE HEXIMER, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 JAMES NEWNUM, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JULIAN CELIS, , TUCSON, AZ
7 TAYLOR BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 FRANKIE ZILLS, , TUCSON, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAMIAN MORGAN, , TUCSON, AZ
2 KELLI KRUSHINSKY, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 VINCENT CATANIA, , SURPRISE, AZ
4 RILEY DAVIS, , GILBERT, AZ
5 KALEI VALDEZ, AFTERSHOCK RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
6 JACOB MILLS, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 HALEY (TOOTLES) TOUTOLMIN, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRISTAN DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 SHANE SHORT, , GILBERT, AZ
3 KATELYN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JOHN SKOOG, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 KATELYN WILLSEY, , BUCKEYE, AZ
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 FREDERICK PICKERING, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 NICK RIOS, , TUCSON, AZ
3 SERGIO CELIS, ,
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRENNA NELSON, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JESSE BENNETT, , SPANISH FORK, UT
3 MEGAN ABNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENNY SPRING, , TORRANCE, CA
2 RYAN NIEMOLLER, LOCKED AND LOADED, CHANDLER, AZ
3 CODY BUTLER, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
3 CYRUS HEMBREE, GEMS N LOANS, CHANDLER, AZ
4 AIDAN GOODE, AFTERSHOCK/PAPA ROGER, RIO RANCHO, NM
5 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 PAUL LIVERMORE, , HENDERSON, NV
7 TREY YOUNGKER, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
8 NOAH SCHROEDER, , GILBERT, AZ
6 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
3 BLAKE (THE ACCELERATOR) GOUDIE, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KADEN LEWIS, LEATT/XPEDO, KINGMAN, AZ
5 CORBIN PAPWORTH, GRANDMA/GRANDPA & MOM, MESA, AZ
6 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
7 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
8 JAKE MARTINEZ, FLY RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JASON GOLDEN, , CORONA, CA
2 EVAN STICE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
3 DYLAN (THE MACHINE) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
4 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 WYLDER GROVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
6 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 COLLIN NESVACIL, DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
8 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, DAD, LA JOLLA, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RYDER CHAMBERS, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ANDREW MORALES, TROY LEE DESIGNS/MOTORWO, SAN YSIDRO, CA
3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 LOGAN SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
6 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
8 RILEY PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DAMIAN CASTRO, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX, MENIFEE, CA
2 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
3 GAVIN HARRIS, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 GARRETT WEIDMAN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (FLYIN) BRIAN JOBE, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 TROY CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
7 HAYDEN MCALLISTER, , TUCSON, AZ
8 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLE (GOOSE) GOODWIN, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
2 MICHAEL (LIL CHAVO) CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
4 BRENDON STELLING, , TUCSON, AZ
5 JEREMY (J DOG) BRILES, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JUAN OCHOA, , VAIL, AZ
7 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
8 CHANCE (THE JET) COOLEY, ELF, EL PASO, TX
11 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN GOLDEN, , CORONA, CA
2 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
3 KYLE (ICEMAN) PRUDHOMME, 2 FAST BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TREVOR HOLTORF, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
5 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
6 SHAWN (MACHO NACHO D) HARMON, GULICK BROS HAIR, PHOENIX, AZ
7 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
8 QUINN MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
12 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JAKE BERKMAN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 ZACHARY OGRAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 RYAN KESSLER, XQUIZIT/LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
4 GAGE ABNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 JOHNNY (JC MONEY) BASTIN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
6 HANS BABER, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 SHAWN MONTILLA, , PEORIA, AZ
8 MICHAEL (TURBO) KINSLINGER, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIZ, AZ
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHASE LOPEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 CHANCE BRYANT, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 EDRED (GOLDEN EYE) MARSH, 316RACINGONLINE.COM, ENCINITAS, CA
4 JORDAN MCCLOUD, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 GAVIN WEIDMAN, , PHOENIX, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
2 TYLER RUEF, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 AUSTIN CABRAL, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
4 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
6 COLE (C-4) BAILES, X FACTORY/THE PIT, NEW RIVER, AZ
7 GAGE PAYNE, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 DAWSON OGORMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
2 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, AUGA 2000/MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
3 ZANE KINGSBURY, , TUCSON, AZ
16 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL MARTINEZ, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 (RADICAL RAND) RAND QUINN, J & J BIKES/TLD, TUCSON, AZ
3 NELSON BANNON, K & E RACING, TUCSON, AZ
4 ALLEN FRANZ, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 WESLEY PRICE, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADAM SULLIVAN, ROTTEN CRE8TION, YUMA, AZ
2 ALEC (P LOW) SMITH, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
3 MICAH GRAY, CHAIN DRIVEN BIKE SHOP, LAS CRUCES, NM
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY MCGRATH, , SAN DIEGO, CA
2 VALENTINO "NO NICKNAME" BLACKMORE, , DURANGO, CO
3 BOBBY MCGILL, BELLFLOWER, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
5 KRIS "GOLDEN BOY" O'BRIEN, BOMBSHELL/FLY, ALPINE, CA
6 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
7 ERIK (KREEPY KRAWLY) KROHL, THE OLD MAN, CORONA, AZ
8 ANTHONY PICKETT, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY / SE, PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
2 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
3 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 KEVIN PITTMAN, BIG TIME THREADS, SURPRISE, AZ
5 DUSTIN WATSON, , PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 STEVEN LAND, , MESA, AZ
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, CRUSH/ SX /FLY, ANAHEIM, CA
3 JASON (DOGGER) GERMAN, DEFT/S&M/FOX, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
4 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
5 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 BRANDON CONNER, , SHOW LOW, AZ
8 DANNY SAMANIEGO, , SANTA TERESA, NM
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
3 SIMON (CHINO) LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, FORM/ELITE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
3 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
4 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, C.O.B. TORQUE TRAINING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
6 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
8 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
2 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 TYLER (FLYING TY) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX/YELEY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
6 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
7 TRENT (HITMAN) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX/YELEY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 TYLER (THE TANK) PARTEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, WILDOMAR, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JAMES "KNUCKLEHEAD" BEESON, , SANTEE, CA
3 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, LOOKING, JAMUL, CA
5 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
6 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX TITANIUM/GROMMIE, SURPRISE, AZ
7 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
3 WILLIAM DUNPHY, MATTHEW 19:26, SANTEE, CA
4 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
5 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
6 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
7 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
8 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
2 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
5 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
6 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
8 ALEXANDER WARDEN, , LAKESIDE, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
3 NATHAN (THE ROAD RUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
4 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, JOHNSON MOTORS INC, WINSTON SALEM, NC
5 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
7 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
8 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ
3 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 COLE BRADSHAW, , ELY, NV
6 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 DAMON "D-TRAIN" VOTTA, YESCO/EVS/661, MESA, AZ
8 AUSTIN SIMMONS, , PHOENIX, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
3 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
6 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
7 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
8 CHASE MAZA, EMPOWERED, MESA, AZ
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 CHRISTOPHER (THE LEGEND) PETERIE, B LIST BICYCLES, JENKS, OK
5 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 MASON (EL DIABLO) ORTIZ, , SURPRISE, AZ
7 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, AZ BIKE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
2 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BELLFLOWER BIKES/SPY, CORONA, CA
3 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
4 MARCUS (CHIHUAHUA) REUTER, TEAM AJO BIKE, TUCSON, AZ
5 DANIEL "CALI KIDD" MORRIS, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, CONROE, TX
6 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
8 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
2 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
3 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
5 KYLE STOCKBRIDGE, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
6 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY/LIQUID IMAGE/ODI, SURPRISE, AZ
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
2 JAKE SMITH, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 KYLE SPICER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, TUSTIN, CA
4 PHILLIP"RATTLESNAKE" ARCHER, AJO BIKES/STAATS/CRANKED, TUCSON, AZ
5 ROBERT KEELEN, XRC, SURPRISE, AZ
6 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
8 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
2 BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA
3 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALLITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
5 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA
7 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 JUSTIN (J RAM) RAMSEY, KAOS, CONROE, TX
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/DOUG-E-FRESH, AUSTIN, TX
3 ROBERT BEBOUT, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
4 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CHRIS BANKS, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 SHANNON TROGLIA, SUPERCROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
7 ROBERT PORTER, FACTORY LDC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 TYLER CLARK, , GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, NORCO, CA
3 JASON ALSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
4 MIKE BRAWNER, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
6 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
7 WILL BISSELL, CHE'S LOUNGE, TUCSON, AZ
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 MARK NUNLEY, ODI, ONTARIO, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER (CJ) JENKINS, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AL ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
5 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
6 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 ELLIOTT EVANS, AZ BIKE / SE, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
8 MICHAEL BROWN, S&M BIKES/PETRALIA RACIN, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;;;;;
;;;;;;;;;;;
;; Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
jmorris jmorris HP
. . . )
( ) ( ) ( )
( ) ( )
Factory Team Results for
SOUTHWEST NATIONAL #1
on 08/11/2012 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY INTENSE 185
2 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 175
Bike Shop Team Results for
SOUTHWEST NATIONAL #1
on 08/11/2012 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 191
2 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 170
3 RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY 166
4 BIG TOOL TANGENT 155
5 JALAPENO EXPERIENCE 154
6 GORDY'S BICYCLES 153
7 FORM/ELITE BICYCLES 149
Trophy Team Results for
SOUTHWEST NATIONAL #1
on 08/11/2012 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO 191
2 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 161
3 EMPOWERED CLOTHING 155
4 TOO HIP BIKE SHOP 141
5 TEAM AJO STAATS-CIARI/FLY 140
6 505 RACING 118
7 MISBEEHAVIN 110
8 THE NATIONALS 108
9 AFTERSHOCK RACING 107
10 RADIOACTIVE/STAATS 70
11 NO LIMIT RACING 59
Factory Team Results for
SOUTHWEST NATIONAL #1
on 08/11/2012 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY INTENSE 185
2 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 175
Bike Shop Team Results for
SOUTHWEST NATIONAL #1
on 08/11/2012 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 191
2 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 170
3 RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY 166
4 BIG TOOL TANGENT 155
5 JALAPENO EXPERIENCE 154
6 GORDY'S BICYCLES 153
7 FORM/ELITE BICYCLES 149
Trophy Team Results for
SOUTHWEST NATIONAL #1
on 08/11/2012 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO 191
2 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 161
3 EMPOWERED CLOTHING 155
4 TOO HIP BIKE SHOP 141
5 TEAM AJO STAATS-CIARI/FLY 140
6 505 RACING 118
7 MISBEEHAVIN 110
8 THE NATIONALS 108
9 AFTERSHOCK RACING 107
10 RADIOACTIVE/STAATS 70
11 NO LIMIT RACING 59
Rider Results
SOUTHWEST NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
2 AUSTIN FOWBLE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 STEPHEN COOPER, , MESA, AZ
4 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
5 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, SALEM, OR
6 JARED BECKER, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
7 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
8 ANDREW (HOOSE IS LOOSE) HOOSE, AFTERSHOCK, GLENDALE, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
2 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
6 DERRIK BLACKMORE, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, DURANGO, CO
7 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
3 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
5 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, ONE SHOT, ALISO VIEJO, CA
6 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
8 JAKE MARTINEZ, FLY RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW MORALES, TROY LEE DESIGNS/MOTORWO, SAN YSIDRO, CA
2 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, DAD, LA JOLLA, CA
4 ALEX (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, MOM & DAD, CORRALES, NM
5 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
6 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
7 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
5 MADISON "MAD CAT" BOARDMAN, ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 AUSTIN BATEMAN, , TORRANCE, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, TORRANCE, CA
3 MICHAEL (TURBO) KINSLINGER, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIZ, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
2 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
4 CHASE LOPEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CHANCE BRYANT, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 JORDAN MCCLOUD, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 NICK (INICK) CURTIS, TOO HIP RACING/RISEN/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
8 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY MCGRATH, , SAN DIEGO, CA
2 ERIK (KREEPY KRAWLY) KROHL, THE OLD MAN, CORONA, AZ
3 ROBERT (BIG ME) CRUMPLER, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, EL PASO, TX
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
2 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, FORM/ELITE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
4 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
5 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
6 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
3 JAMES "KNUCKLEHEAD" BEESON, , SANTEE, CA
4 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
5 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, LOOKING, JAMUL, CA
6 ADRIAN RICHMOND, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
8 KADEN PANKOW, , EL CAJON, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
3 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
4 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
5 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
6 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
7 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, AQUA 2000, YUMA, AZ
8 AARON (SACK) TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
4 NATHAN (THE ROAD RUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
5 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
6 JAKE BERKMAN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, AZ BIKE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
4 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 SHANE TERRY, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCK, ANAHEIM, CA
6 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
8 CHRISTOPHER (THE LEGEND) PETERIE, B LIST BICYCLES, JENKS, OK
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, NV CRUSH/SX/FLY, INDIO, CA
3 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BELLFLOWER BIKES/SPY, CORONA, CA
4 MICHAEL (BIEGS) BIEGER, NV CRUSH/SX/FLY, LA QUINTA, CA
5 TYLER HALL, ELF, SURPRISE, AZ
6 JACK SHORT, TRUTH SOUL ARMOUR, GILBERT, AZ
7 ANTHONY GARZA, , YUMA, AZ
8 PRICE (PRICE IS RIGHT) SANDOVAL, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
3 CHRIS BANKS, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 JOSHUA BALDER, SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
5 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, SAN DIEGO STATE, CHANDLER, AZ
6 ROBERT KEELEN, XRC, SURPRISE, AZ
7 BRIAN (BP) LUEDERS, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRYLAN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
2 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
3 KAITLYN (SKITTLES) OLEARY, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX
4 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 (MASHIN) MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
3 ASHLEE MOORE, STELLAR, ODESSA, TX
4 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (NO JOKE) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE/GHP BMX, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER RENNEN, CHANDLER, AZ
3 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
4 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, SO CAL CRUSH, RAMONA, CA
5 MADDIE MORGAN, MOM, GILBERT, AZ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 ALYSSA OCONNOR, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
5 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
6 MIA (TIA) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 MADISON "MAD CAT" BOARDMAN, ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
3 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
4 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
6 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
4 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 SOPHIA (SO RAD) RODRIGUEZ, D3, TUCSON, AZ
7 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, TORRANCE, CA
8 SAPPHIRE "THE ROCKET" RHOADS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
3 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
3 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
4 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
5 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 TRISTA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
7 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
8 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 BAILEE "THEE BOSS" ENLOW, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
3 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
4 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
5 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
6 BROOK REDD, XQUIZIT RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 JADE "THE GRENADE" ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, GLENDALE, AZ
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
3 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 PAYTON ( BLUE) ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 SIERRA (MIST) JENNINGS, TNT RACING GROUP, CHANDLER, AZ
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
4 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
5 MEGAN CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, COSTA MESA, CA
6 VICTORIA JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 KAYLA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
8 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
4 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
5 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
7 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 GABRIEL SHINN, MAD RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
3 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
5 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
5 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
8 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
4 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 A J CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
4 BENJAMIN (BRUIZIN) BRADY, , CORONA, AZ
5 HUNTER SYDNOR, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
6 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
2 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
3 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 RICHARD ENCINAS "BIRTHDAY BOY", AVERAGE JOES BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
3 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
2 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
3 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
4 DUSTIN MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 KODY OBRIEN, , ALPINE, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
2 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, RAMONA, CA
3 CORY HOLMES, MJT DESIGNSFLY/SUPERCROS, TUCSON, AZ
4 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CHACE GALLIMORE, , CORTEZ, CO
6 BRENDAN (THE FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
7 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 LUCAS (SHORTY) MCCOY, AJO BIKES/S SQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
2 BRENDON (SHIBBY) SIZEMORE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 DUSTIN MCCOY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 BRADY (WOLFMAN) MCCLELLAN, , YUMA, AZ
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO STAATS FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JACOB MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
4 JAMIE MCBRIDE, ONEBODE, MESA, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, XQUIZIT, AVONDALE, AZ
4 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 PAUL PANKOW, , EL CAJON, CA
6 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
7 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, XTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JASON ALSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
2 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
3 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
4 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 KEITH RIDENOUR, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
7 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 DONALD FISHER, GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 DINO MATTONI, SIGN DOG/ESP/GHY BIKE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 JEREMY TOOKER, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
4 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
5 AL ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
6 STEVE GRAY, MJT DESIGNS/SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
3 TROY ROBINSON, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
4 FRED HIGHTOWER, , SURPRISE, AZ
5 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, CRUSH/ SX /FLY, ANAHEIM, CA
2 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
3 MATT SPENCER, LAKETOWN GT, S JORDAN, UT
4 MARK MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BILL "WILD BILL" WELFELT, CASCADE BIKES & TEAM DC, MONTROSE, CO
2 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
3 ROBERT (PAPA) WARD, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
2 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
5 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 SUMMER (THE SHARK) HULL, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
7 SEARRA FERNANDEZ, TEAM TYPE 1/JP MOTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA/AZBG, GILBERT, AZ
2 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
3 NICCI OLIVANI, , TUCSON, AZ
4 COLLEEN CASEY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
5 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAWN LANDISI, , SANTEE, CA
2 ERIN 'ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 LISA MASTERSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DONNA MUNOZ, RAD STOP RIDE SHOP/BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 SUZANNE BORLAND, CHARLIE, GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CADEN GONZALEZ, , COSTA MESA, CA
2 JOSHUA GUINN, NO LIMIT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 JACK HARRISON, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 COLBY GUNN, , DEWEY, AZ
5 AVRAM (ZANDER) RIVAS, , EL PASO, TX
6 RYKER MORGAN, DAD, GILBERT, AZ
7 JENE BOOKER, , HOUSTON, TX
8 BROOK PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KIAN PAUL MCKEEN, , HENDERSON, NV
2 GAGE SULLENBURGER, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KEATON HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN REDONDO, , MESA, AZ
2 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
3 JACK BOWER, , LAS CRUCES, NM
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSIAH FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 ESTEBAN VALENZUELA, , SONORA, MX
3 JAMES HANLEY, , MARANA, AZ
4 ELLA (THE BOMBSHELL) REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CODY BROWN, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 CHRISTOPHER LAURITANO, , GOODYEAR, AZ
3 ANGELINA ZILLS, , TUCSON, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
2 AUSTIN BATEMAN, , TORRANCE, CA
3 CAMERON DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 NATHAN (TOTAL MAN) TOUTOLMIN, , SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRODERICK (MINI BEEF) BROOKS, FIVE 18 DESIGN/LAB CLOTH, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
2 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
3 RAYELIN (RAYERAYE) SCHMITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 TRE HEXIMER, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 JAMES NEWNUM, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
6 FRANKIE ZILLS, , TUCSON, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KELLI KRUSHINSKY, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 RILEY DAVIS, , GILBERT, AZ
3 JACOB MILLS, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 KALEI VALDEZ, AFTERSHOCK RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHANE SHORT, , GILBERT, AZ
2 KATELYN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 TRISTAN DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 FREDERICK PICKERING, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JOHN SKOOG, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 KATELYN WILLSEY, , BUCKEYE, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRENNA NELSON, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JESSE BENNETT, , SPANISH FORK, UT
3 MEGAN ABNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN NIEMOLLER, LOCKED AND LOADED, CHANDLER, AZ
2 KENNY SPRING, , TORRANCE, CA
3 RUSSELL (THE MARINE) ROBERTS, ,
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 AIDAN GOODE, AFTERSHOCK/PAPA ROGER, RIO RANCHO, NM
3 CYRUS HEMBREE, GEMS N LOANS, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, , NORCO, CA
5 BRADEN (THE FIREBALL) LOCKABY, CRAYCROSFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
6 NOAH SCHROEDER, , GILBERT, AZ
7 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
8 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
2 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TREVOR (TREVDOG) LEMKE, DOG POUND, LAKESIDE, CA
4 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
6 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
7 JAKE MARTINEZ, FLY RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JASON GOLDEN, , CORONA, CA
3 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, DAD, LA JOLLA, CA
4 EVAN STICE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
5 WYLDER GROVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
6 DYLAN (THE MACHINE) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
7 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
8 MAX RAY, SUPERCUTS/J & R BIKES, EL PASO, TX
8 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 ANDREW MORALES, TROY LEE DESIGNS/MOTORWO, SAN YSIDRO, CA
3 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 DEEGAN BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
6 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
7 OTTO ABBOTT, MOM, GREEN VALLEY, AZ
8 RILEY PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
2 GAVIN HARRIS, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 GARRETT WEIDMAN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 TROY CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
5 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 MATTHEW (LIL FLEE) KLEE, BFR, HARBOR CITY, CA
7 MATTHEW SMITH, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 ANTHONY PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
10 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLE (GOOSE) GOODWIN, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
2 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
3 MICHAEL (LIL CHAVO) CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 JEREMY (J DOG) BRILES, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 BRENDON STELLING, , TUCSON, AZ
6 JUAN OCHOA, , VAIL, AZ
7 CHANCE (THE JET) COOLEY, ELF, EL PASO, TX
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN GOLDEN, , CORONA, CA
2 TREVOR HOLTORF, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
3 KYLE (ICEMAN) PRUDHOMME, 2 FAST BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 SHAWN (MACHO NACHO D) HARMON, GULICK BROS HAIR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JACK BUTLER, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 QUINN MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
8 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
12 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYAN KESSLER, XQUIZIT/LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
2 SHAWN MONTILLA, , PEORIA, AZ
3 CONNER HAWS, MOM, PHOENIX, AZ
4 KYLE ROMINGER, , VAIL, AZ
5 TANNER COLE, MOM & DAD, AVONDALE, AZ
6 JOHNNY (JC MONEY) BASTIN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
7 GAGE ABNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 MICHAEL (TURBO) KINSLINGER, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIZ, AZ
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN MCCLOUD, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 CHANCE BRYANT, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 CHASE LOPEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 EDRED (GOLDEN EYE) MARSH, 316RACINGONLINE.COM, ENCINITAS, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
2 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
3 TYLER RUEF, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 COLE (C-4) BAILES, X FACTORY/THE PIT, NEW RIVER, AZ
5 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 GAGE PAYNE, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 AUSTIN CABRAL, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
8 DAWSON OGORMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (RADICAL RAND) RAND QUINN, J & J BIKES/TLD, TUCSON, AZ
2 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
3 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, AUGA 2000/MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
4 NELSON BANNON, K & E RACING, TUCSON, AZ
5 ALLEN FRANZ, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 MICHAEL MARTINEZ, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
7 WESLEY PRICE, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY MCGRATH, , SAN DIEGO, CA
2 VALENTINO "NO NICKNAME" BLACKMORE, , DURANGO, CO
3 ALEC (P LOW) SMITH, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
4 BOBBY MCGILL, BELLFLOWER, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 CHRIS (EAGLE) BARBER, AJO BIKES/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
6 KRIS "GOLDEN BOY" O'BRIEN, BOMBSHELL/FLY, ALPINE, CA
7 ERIK (KREEPY KRAWLY) KROHL, THE OLD MAN, CORONA, AZ
8 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
2 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
3 DUSTIN WATSON, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 RYAN FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
5 KEVIN PITTMAN, BIG TIME THREADS, SURPRISE, AZ
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
2 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 BRANDON CONNER, , SHOW LOW, AZ
5 JASON (DOGGER) GERMAN, DEFT/S&M/FOX, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
6 PETER POWERS, SE/AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 ROBERT (BIG ME) CRUMPLER, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, EL PASO, TX
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SIMON (CHINO) LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
3 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, FORM/ELITE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
4 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
5 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
6 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
7 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
3 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TYLER (FLYING TY) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX/YELEY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
6 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
8 TRENT (HITMAN) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX/YELEY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
3 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 KADEN PANKOW, , EL CAJON, CA
5 JAMES "KNUCKLEHEAD" BEESON, , SANTEE, CA
6 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX TITANIUM/GROMMIE, SURPRISE, AZ
7 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, LOOKING, JAMUL, CA
8 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
4 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
6 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
7 WILLIAM DUNPHY, MATTHEW 19:26, SANTEE, CA
8 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
5 TYLER (BING) HILDEBRAND, TRONIX/ GROMMIE GEAR, GLENDALE, AZ
6 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
7 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
8 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
3 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
4 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 NATHAN (THE ROAD RUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
6 NOAH (TOTAL PACKAGE) THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
7 SHAWN "BULLDOG" OLEARY, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX
8 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 COLE BRADSHAW, , ELY, NV
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DAMON "D-TRAIN" VOTTA, YESCO/EVS/661, MESA, AZ
6 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
7 RYAN (RYRY) PARRIERA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
4 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
5 HAYDEN TOOKER, , EL CAJON, CA
6 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
7 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
8 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, WEST JORDAN, UT
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
4 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, AZ BIKE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
5 SHANE TERRY, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCK, ANAHEIM, CA
6 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 JAKE HILL, , RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
2 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
4 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
5 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
7 DANIEL "CALI KIDD" MORRIS, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, CONROE, TX
8 MARCUS (CHIHUAHUA) REUTER, TEAM AJO BIKE, TUCSON, AZ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
2 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
4 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 KYLE STOCKBRIDGE, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
6 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
7 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, NV CRUSH/SX/FLY, INDIO, CA
8 BRENDAN (THE FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JAKE SMITH, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 ROBERT KEELEN, XRC, SURPRISE, AZ
3 PHILLIP"RATTLESNAKE" ARCHER, AJO BIKES/STAATS/CRANKED, TUCSON, AZ
4 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
5 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
8 GIOVANNI CARRILLO, STAATS, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
3 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, KETTERING, OH
4 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
6 JAMIE MCBRIDE, ONEBODE, MESA, AZ
7 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO STAATS FLY, TUCSON, AZ
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/DOUG-E-FRESH, AUSTIN, TX
2 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TYLER CLARK, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 ROBERT BEBOUT, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
5 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 ROBERT PORTER, FACTORY LDC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, NORCO, CA
3 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 JASON ALSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
5 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
6 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 AL ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER (CJ) JENKINS, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
5 ELLIOTT EVANS, AZ BIKE / SE, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
6 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 MARK NUNLEY, ODI, ONTARIO, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOLSOM, CA
2 AUSTIN FOWBLE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 STEPHEN COOPER, , MESA, AZ
4 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
5 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, SALEM, OR
6 JARED BECKER, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
7 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
8 ANDREW (HOOSE IS LOOSE) HOOSE, AFTERSHOCK, GLENDALE, AZ
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
2 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
3 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CHANCE MCBROOM, SPEEDWORLD, GLENDALE, AZ
6 DERRIK BLACKMORE, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, DURANGO, CO
7 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
3 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
5 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, ONE SHOT, ALISO VIEJO, CA
6 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
8 JAKE MARTINEZ, FLY RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW MORALES, TROY LEE DESIGNS/MOTORWO, SAN YSIDRO, CA
2 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, DAD, LA JOLLA, CA
4 ALEX (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, MOM & DAD, CORRALES, NM
5 TUCKER (T FORCE) BILLINGTON, LDC, GILBERT, AZ
6 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
7 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
2 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
5 MADISON "MAD CAT" BOARDMAN, ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 AUSTIN BATEMAN, , TORRANCE, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, TORRANCE, CA
3 MICHAEL (TURBO) KINSLINGER, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIZ, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
2 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
3 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
4 CHASE LOPEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CHANCE BRYANT, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 JORDAN MCCLOUD, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 NICK (INICK) CURTIS, TOO HIP RACING/RISEN/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
8 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY MCGRATH, , SAN DIEGO, CA
2 ERIK (KREEPY KRAWLY) KROHL, THE OLD MAN, CORONA, AZ
3 ROBERT (BIG ME) CRUMPLER, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, EL PASO, TX
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
2 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, FORM/ELITE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
4 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
5 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
6 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
3 JAMES "KNUCKLEHEAD" BEESON, , SANTEE, CA
4 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
5 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, LOOKING, JAMUL, CA
6 ADRIAN RICHMOND, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
8 KADEN PANKOW, , EL CAJON, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
3 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
4 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
5 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
6 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
7 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, AQUA 2000, YUMA, AZ
8 AARON (SACK) TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
4 NATHAN (THE ROAD RUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
5 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
6 JAKE BERKMAN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, AZ BIKE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
4 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 SHANE TERRY, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCK, ANAHEIM, CA
6 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
8 CHRISTOPHER (THE LEGEND) PETERIE, B LIST BICYCLES, JENKS, OK
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, NV CRUSH/SX/FLY, INDIO, CA
3 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BELLFLOWER BIKES/SPY, CORONA, CA
4 MICHAEL (BIEGS) BIEGER, NV CRUSH/SX/FLY, LA QUINTA, CA
5 TYLER HALL, ELF, SURPRISE, AZ
6 JACK SHORT, TRUTH SOUL ARMOUR, GILBERT, AZ
7 ANTHONY GARZA, , YUMA, AZ
8 PRICE (PRICE IS RIGHT) SANDOVAL, TRONIX TITANIUM BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
3 CHRIS BANKS, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
4 JOSHUA BALDER, SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
5 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, SAN DIEGO STATE, CHANDLER, AZ
6 ROBERT KEELEN, XRC, SURPRISE, AZ
7 BRIAN (BP) LUEDERS, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRYLAN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 ASHLEY (THE BEAST) BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA
2 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
3 KAITLYN (SKITTLES) OLEARY, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX
4 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 (MASHIN) MYRA LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
3 ASHLEE MOORE, STELLAR, ODESSA, TX
4 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (NO JOKE) GILLINGHAM, SYCAMORE/GHP BMX, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER RENNEN, CHANDLER, AZ
3 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
4 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, SO CAL CRUSH, RAMONA, CA
5 MADDIE MORGAN, MOM, GILBERT, AZ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 ALYSSA OCONNOR, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
5 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, LAKESIDE, CA
6 MIA (TIA) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
7 MADISON "MAD CAT" BOARDMAN, ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA
3 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
4 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 HAZEL ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
6 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
4 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 SOPHIA (SO RAD) RODRIGUEZ, D3, TUCSON, AZ
7 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, TORRANCE, CA
8 SAPPHIRE "THE ROCKET" RHOADS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
3 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, WEST JORDAN, UT
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
2 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
3 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
4 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
5 SIENNA FINES, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 TRISTA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
7 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
8 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
2 BAILEE "THEE BOSS" ENLOW, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
3 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
4 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
5 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
6 BROOK REDD, XQUIZIT RACING, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 JADE "THE GRENADE" ALTHEIDE, , JEMEZ SPRINGS, NM
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, GLENDALE, AZ
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
3 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 PAYTON ( BLUE) ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 SIERRA (MIST) JENNINGS, TNT RACING GROUP, CHANDLER, AZ
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) SCHAEFER, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA
4 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
5 MEGAN CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, COSTA MESA, CA
6 VICTORIA JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 KAYLA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
8 VICTORIA BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
4 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA
5 RYDER (SHOWTIME) COLVIN, CRUPI-LEATT-SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
7 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 GABRIEL SHINN, MAD RACING, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
2 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
3 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
5 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
5 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
7 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
8 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
4 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 A J CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
4 BENJAMIN (BRUIZIN) BRADY, , CORONA, AZ
5 HUNTER SYDNOR, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
6 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, CITY OF BICYCLES/DIRTTYK, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
2 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
3 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 RICHARD ENCINAS "BIRTHDAY BOY", AVERAGE JOES BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
3 ALEC FAUGHT, ONEAL MX, LIVERMORE, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
2 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
3 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
4 DUSTIN MILES, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 KODY OBRIEN, , ALPINE, CA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
2 JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, RAMONA, CA
3 CORY HOLMES, MJT DESIGNSFLY/SUPERCROS, TUCSON, AZ
4 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 CHACE GALLIMORE, , CORTEZ, CO
6 BRENDAN (THE FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
7 CODY (TREADMARK) SMITH, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
8 LUCAS (SHORTY) MCCOY, AJO BIKES/S SQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
2 BRENDON (SHIBBY) SIZEMORE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 DUSTIN MCCOY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 BRADY (WOLFMAN) MCCLELLAN, , YUMA, AZ
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO STAATS FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 JACOB MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA
4 JAMIE MCBRIDE, ONEBODE, MESA, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, XQUIZIT, AVONDALE, AZ
4 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 PAUL PANKOW, , EL CAJON, CA
6 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
7 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JUSTIN (JUST IN TIME) THOMAS, XTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JASON ALSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
2 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
3 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
4 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 KEITH RIDENOUR, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
7 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
8 DONALD FISHER, GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 DINO MATTONI, SIGN DOG/ESP/GHY BIKE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 JEREMY TOOKER, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
4 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
5 AL ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
6 STEVE GRAY, MJT DESIGNS/SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
3 TROY ROBINSON, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
4 FRED HIGHTOWER, , SURPRISE, AZ
5 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, CRUSH/ SX /FLY, ANAHEIM, CA
2 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
3 MATT SPENCER, LAKETOWN GT, S JORDAN, UT
4 MARK MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BILL "WILD BILL" WELFELT, CASCADE BIKES & TEAM DC, MONTROSE, CO
2 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
3 ROBERT (PAPA) WARD, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
3 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM
2 ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
5 COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 SUMMER (THE SHARK) HULL, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
7 SEARRA FERNANDEZ, TEAM TYPE 1/JP MOTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA/AZBG, GILBERT, AZ
2 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
3 NICCI OLIVANI, , TUCSON, AZ
4 COLLEEN CASEY, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, MESA, AZ
5 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAWN LANDISI, , SANTEE, CA
2 ERIN 'ZIPPY KITTY" BEARD, SOLID FOUNDATION SPONSOR, EL CAJON, CA
3 LISA MASTERSON, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DONNA MUNOZ, RAD STOP RIDE SHOP/BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 SUZANNE BORLAND, CHARLIE, GILBERT, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CADEN GONZALEZ, , COSTA MESA, CA
2 JOSHUA GUINN, NO LIMIT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 JACK HARRISON, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 COLBY GUNN, , DEWEY, AZ
5 AVRAM (ZANDER) RIVAS, , EL PASO, TX
6 RYKER MORGAN, DAD, GILBERT, AZ
7 JENE BOOKER, , HOUSTON, TX
8 BROOK PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KIAN PAUL MCKEEN, , HENDERSON, NV
2 GAGE SULLENBURGER, , NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KEATON HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN REDONDO, , MESA, AZ
2 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
3 JACK BOWER, , LAS CRUCES, NM
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSIAH FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
2 ESTEBAN VALENZUELA, , SONORA, MX
3 JAMES HANLEY, , MARANA, AZ
4 ELLA (THE BOMBSHELL) REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CODY BROWN, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 CHRISTOPHER LAURITANO, , GOODYEAR, AZ
3 ANGELINA ZILLS, , TUCSON, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
2 AUSTIN BATEMAN, , TORRANCE, CA
3 CAMERON DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 NATHAN (TOTAL MAN) TOUTOLMIN, , SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRODERICK (MINI BEEF) BROOKS, FIVE 18 DESIGN/LAB CLOTH, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
2 RYAN (NEMO) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
3 RAYELIN (RAYERAYE) SCHMITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 TRE HEXIMER, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 JAMES NEWNUM, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
6 FRANKIE ZILLS, , TUCSON, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KELLI KRUSHINSKY, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 RILEY DAVIS, , GILBERT, AZ
3 JACOB MILLS, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 KALEI VALDEZ, AFTERSHOCK RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHANE SHORT, , GILBERT, AZ
2 KATELYN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 TRISTAN DEMECS, , PHOENIX, AZ
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 FREDERICK PICKERING, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JOHN SKOOG, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 KATELYN WILLSEY, , BUCKEYE, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRENNA NELSON, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 JESSE BENNETT, , SPANISH FORK, UT
3 MEGAN ABNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN NIEMOLLER, LOCKED AND LOADED, CHANDLER, AZ
2 KENNY SPRING, , TORRANCE, CA
3 RUSSELL (THE MARINE) ROBERTS, ,
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 AIDAN GOODE, AFTERSHOCK/PAPA ROGER, RIO RANCHO, NM
3 CYRUS HEMBREE, GEMS N LOANS, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, , NORCO, CA
5 BRADEN (THE FIREBALL) LOCKABY, CRAYCROSFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
6 NOAH SCHROEDER, , GILBERT, AZ
7 KAMERON LARSON, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
8 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER BIKES/SNAP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA
2 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XQUITZIT/ANSWER/LDC/TLD, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TREVOR (TREVDOG) LEMKE, DOG POUND, LAKESIDE, CA
4 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
6 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
7 JAKE MARTINEZ, FLY RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JASON GOLDEN, , CORONA, CA
3 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, DAD, LA JOLLA, CA
4 EVAN STICE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
5 WYLDER GROVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
6 DYLAN (THE MACHINE) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
7 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
8 MAX RAY, SUPERCUTS/J & R BIKES, EL PASO, TX
8 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 ANDREW MORALES, TROY LEE DESIGNS/MOTORWO, SAN YSIDRO, CA
3 AIDAN (THE BEAST) GARTHE, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 NOLAN HAAG, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 DEEGAN BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
6 CALEB COTTER, JALAPENO, MESA, AZ
7 OTTO ABBOTT, MOM, GREEN VALLEY, AZ
8 RILEY PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
2 GAVIN HARRIS, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 GARRETT WEIDMAN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
4 TROY CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
5 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ
6 MATTHEW (LIL FLEE) KLEE, BFR, HARBOR CITY, CA
7 MATTHEW SMITH, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 ANTHONY PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
10 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLE (GOOSE) GOODWIN, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
2 RYAN GUZMAN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
3 MICHAEL (LIL CHAVO) CONNOR, TEAM ATOMIC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 JEREMY (J DOG) BRILES, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 BRENDON STELLING, , TUCSON, AZ
6 JUAN OCHOA, , VAIL, AZ
7 CHANCE (THE JET) COOLEY, ELF, EL PASO, TX
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KEVIN GOLDEN, , CORONA, CA
2 TREVOR HOLTORF, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
3 KYLE (ICEMAN) PRUDHOMME, 2 FAST BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 SHAWN (MACHO NACHO D) HARMON, GULICK BROS HAIR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JACK BUTLER, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 QUINN MCGRATH, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MOM & DAD, MIDLAND, TX
8 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
12 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYAN KESSLER, XQUIZIT/LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
2 SHAWN MONTILLA, , PEORIA, AZ
3 CONNER HAWS, MOM, PHOENIX, AZ
4 KYLE ROMINGER, , VAIL, AZ
5 TANNER COLE, MOM & DAD, AVONDALE, AZ
6 JOHNNY (JC MONEY) BASTIN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
7 GAGE ABNEY, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 MICHAEL (TURBO) KINSLINGER, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIZ, AZ
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN MCCLOUD, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 CHANCE BRYANT, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 CHASE LOPEZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 EDRED (GOLDEN EYE) MARSH, 316RACINGONLINE.COM, ENCINITAS, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KYLE WALKER, ULTIMATE OFFROAD OF YUMA, YUMA, AZ
2 TARON LARD, , CORTEZ, CO
3 TYLER RUEF, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 COLE (C-4) BAILES, X FACTORY/THE PIT, NEW RIVER, AZ
5 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, THE NATIONALS, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 GAGE PAYNE, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 AUSTIN CABRAL, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
8 DAWSON OGORMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (RADICAL RAND) RAND QUINN, J & J BIKES/TLD, TUCSON, AZ
2 TRAVIS CERBIN, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, HENDERSON, NV
3 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, AUGA 2000/MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
4 NELSON BANNON, K & E RACING, TUCSON, AZ
5 ALLEN FRANZ, THE NATIONALS, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 MICHAEL MARTINEZ, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
7 WESLEY PRICE, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JEREMY MCGRATH, , SAN DIEGO, CA
2 VALENTINO "NO NICKNAME" BLACKMORE, , DURANGO, CO
3 ALEC (P LOW) SMITH, CRAYCROFT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
4 BOBBY MCGILL, BELLFLOWER, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 CHRIS (EAGLE) BARBER, AJO BIKES/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
6 KRIS "GOLDEN BOY" O'BRIEN, BOMBSHELL/FLY, ALPINE, CA
7 ERIK (KREEPY KRAWLY) KROHL, THE OLD MAN, CORONA, AZ
8 MATTHEW WASSENAAR, BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT
2 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
3 DUSTIN WATSON, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 RYAN FELLOWS, , CHULA VISTA, CA
5 KEVIN PITTMAN, BIG TIME THREADS, SURPRISE, AZ
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ROB (EL TORO) MOORE, KINGS RIDE SHOP, LA QUINTA, CA
2 (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 BRANDON CONNER, , SHOW LOW, AZ
5 JASON (DOGGER) GERMAN, DEFT/S&M/FOX, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
6 PETER POWERS, SE/AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 ROBERT (BIG ME) CRUMPLER, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, EL PASO, TX
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SIMON (CHINO) LOPEZ, , APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
3 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CANNON (THE ROCKSTAR) ALBRIGHT, FORM/ELITE, CASA GRANDE, AZ
4 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, FACTORY BOX/FLY/ODI, ANAHEIM, CA
5 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
6 AIDAN (THE HAMMER) HUNT, , WESTMINSTER, CA
7 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
3 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TYLER (FLYING TY) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX/YELEY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 DOMINIC (THE BARRACUDA) BUCK, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ
6 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 KARSTEN KALIN, TEAM EMPOWERED, PEORIA, AZ
8 TRENT (HITMAN) VANMETER, EMPOWER BMX/YELEY RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, B-LINE/AVENT/BOMBSHELL, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
3 JOAQUIN BATTLE, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 KADEN PANKOW, , EL CAJON, CA
5 JAMES "KNUCKLEHEAD" BEESON, , SANTEE, CA
6 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX TITANIUM/GROMMIE, SURPRISE, AZ
7 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, LOOKING, JAMUL, CA
8 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/SSQUARED, TUCSON, AZ
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
4 DANTE (QUICK) SILVA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SANTA ROSA, CA
6 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
7 WILLIAM DUNPHY, MATTHEW 19:26, SANTEE, CA
8 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, OCTANE ELITE/FACTORY GHP, SURPRISE, AZ
5 TYLER (BING) HILDEBRAND, TRONIX/ GROMMIE GEAR, GLENDALE, AZ
6 CAL (KID ROCKET) BERGQUIST, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
7 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
8 KALE (SLASH) TANNER, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BMX, RIVERTON, UT
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
3 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, ONTARIO, CA
4 RILEY (INDA) HOUSE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
5 NATHAN (THE ROAD RUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
6 NOAH (TOTAL PACKAGE) THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
7 SHAWN "BULLDOG" OLEARY, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX
8 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 COLE BRADSHAW, , ELY, NV
3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 PRESTEN ""BUCKY" ALTMAN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DAMON "D-TRAIN" VOTTA, YESCO/EVS/661, MESA, AZ
6 BRIAN (TJ) TRIMBLE, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
7 RYAN (RYRY) PARRIERA, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, AFTERSHOCK RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, OCTANE ELITE GHP FACTORY, SURPRISE, AZ
4 RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ
5 HAYDEN TOOKER, , EL CAJON, CA
6 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RENO, NV
7 TRENTON (TJ) BARTLEY, AVERAGE JOES BMX, GILBERT, AZ
8 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, ODEN/FREEDOM ENERGY, WEST JORDAN, UT
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
4 "KOOKIN" CODY BATTEN, AZ BIKE GALLERY, GLENDALE, AZ
5 SHANE TERRY, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCK, ANAHEIM, CA
6 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 JAKE HILL, , RANCHO MIRAGE, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
2 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
4 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
5 WILL FLAHERTY, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
7 DANIEL "CALI KIDD" MORRIS, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, CONROE, TX
8 MARCUS (CHIHUAHUA) REUTER, TEAM AJO BIKE, TUCSON, AZ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
2 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
4 MAX TURK, C.O.B./DIRT TYKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 KYLE STOCKBRIDGE, FACTORY INTENSE, EL CAJON, CA
6 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
7 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, NV CRUSH/SX/FLY, INDIO, CA
8 BRENDAN (THE FEARLESS FLY) OBRIEN, BICYCLE VIBE, DESERT HILLS, AZ
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JAKE SMITH, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 ROBERT KEELEN, XRC, SURPRISE, AZ
3 PHILLIP"RATTLESNAKE" ARCHER, AJO BIKES/STAATS/CRANKED, TUCSON, AZ
4 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
5 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
7 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
8 GIOVANNI CARRILLO, STAATS, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 KYLE BASTIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FONTANA, CA
3 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, KETTERING, OH
4 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
6 JAMIE MCBRIDE, ONEBODE, MESA, AZ
7 WESLEY GUNN"THE TOP GUN", ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO STAATS FLY, TUCSON, AZ
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/DOUG-E-FRESH, AUSTIN, TX
2 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TYLER CLARK, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 ROBERT BEBOUT, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
5 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 ROBERT PORTER, FACTORY LDC, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, NORCO, CA
3 (JUMPIN) JOHN ALVEY, EXTREME TEAM/GO-RIDE, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 JASON ALSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
5 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA
6 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 AL ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER (CJ) JENKINS, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
5 ELLIOTT EVANS, AZ BIKE / SE, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
6 ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 MARK NUNLEY, ODI, ONTARIO, CA
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;;;;;
;;;;;;;;;;;
;; Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
jmorris jmorris HP
. . . )
( ) ( ) ( )
( ) ( )
Factory Team Results for
SOUTHWEST NATIONAL #2
on 08/12/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY INTENSE 180
2 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 175
Bike Shop Team Results for
SOUTHWEST NATIONAL #2
on 08/12/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 188
2 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 181
3 GORDY'S BICYCLES 178
4 RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY 169
5 BIG TOOL TANGENT 147
6 FORM/ELITE BICYCLES 125
Trophy Team Results for
SOUTHWEST NATIONAL #2
on 08/12/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO 196
2 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 174
3 TEAM AJO STAATS-CIARI/FLY 142
4 EMPOWERED CLOTHING 140
5 RADIOACTIVE/STAATS 134
6 AFTERSHOCK RACING 114
7 THE NATIONALS 112
8 NO LIMIT RACING 39
Factory Team Results for
SOUTHWEST NATIONAL #2
on 08/12/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY INTENSE 180
2 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 175
Bike Shop Team Results for
SOUTHWEST NATIONAL #2
on 08/12/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 188
2 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 181
3 GORDY'S BICYCLES 178
4 RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY 169
5 BIG TOOL TANGENT 147
6 FORM/ELITE BICYCLES 125
Trophy Team Results for
SOUTHWEST NATIONAL #2
on 08/12/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO 196
2 NAPA VALLEY CRUSH 174
3 TEAM AJO STAATS-CIARI/FLY 142
4 EMPOWERED CLOTHING 140
5 RADIOACTIVE/STAATS 134
6 AFTERSHOCK RACING 114
7 THE NATIONALS 112
8 NO LIMIT RACING 39