We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Cornhusker Nationals
Rider Results
CORNHUSKER PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOHN (SKY KING) ANDERSON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
2 JUSTIN DODSON, ORP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
3 ANDRES HOLGUIN, , HOUSTON, TX
4 JORDON "MOJAVE" DAHME, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, ABERDEEN, SD
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
2 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, PASADENA, TX
3 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
4 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
5 AUSTIN (THE KAMIKAZE) COX, ANSWER/SSQUARED TLD, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, OFALLON, MO
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRICE (SUPERKID) KOONTZ, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 TAYDEN (TORNADO) METZGER, FULL TILT RAC/GC ROLLOF, ST AUGUSTA, MN
3 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER SIKKENGA, PRO PLUS ROOFING, GILLETTE, WY
2 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
3 JASON SIKKENGA, PRO PLUS ROOFING, GILLETTE, WY
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
2 CARTER (THE KILLER) MILLER, MOM & DAD, BOX ELDER, SD
3 WILSON (WILL POWER) BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SETH (SUPER SONIC) SWINGLE, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITHFMLY, MIAMI, OK
2 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
3 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 ALEX HIERONIMUS, , ELLSWORTH, MN
3 CODY (THE KID) CHANDLER, NO LIMIT WRAPS, LINCOLN, NE
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
3 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 CLAIRE STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
3 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
4 MEGAN (DIRT PRINCESS) TOSSETT, MIKES BIKES MN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
3 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
4 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORKS/PIT, DERBY, KS
5 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTO, HARRISONVILLE, MO
7 ALEXA GAITHER, , TOPEKA, KS
8 JADYN (THE IRON MAIDEN) ROLLINS, , MILACA, MN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
2 KAILEE SENDLE, LAKE SHORE POTENTIAL, WATERVILLE, MN
3 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
4 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (TORNADO) ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
2 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 ISABELLE (POISON IVY) CLEMENSON, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, NORWALK, IA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
2 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
3 CASSANDRA (LULU) MAESTAS, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRELYN SWENDSEID, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
2 KAITLYN ANFINSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, SPICER, MN
3 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
4 NAOMI MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
5 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, GILLETTE, WY
6 SAMANTHA (MANTHA ME SO FAST) DOTY, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, NEW LONDON, MN
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
2 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
3 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
4 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
2 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
3 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 AIREAN "ARMAGEDDON" ADAMS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
3 SHAWN (TANK) ROBEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE/ONYX, ST CLOUD, MN
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
3 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, MESQUITE, TX
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER BARBER, RP BARBER RACING/TOYOTA, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 DAKOTA (CODEMAN) HEADLEE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
2 DAN DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM, OLATHE, KS
3 KENNETH TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO
2 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
3 KEITH CHRISTENSEN, JERRYS SCHWINN, COON RAPIDS, MN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
2 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
3 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JESSIE OVERTON, , LINCOLN, NE
2 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
3 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, GILLETTE, WY
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, FACTORY GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
3 TABATHA RENNER, , PLATTSMOUTH, NE
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
2 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
3 (MISS) KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, FOG DESIGNS, DES MOINES, IA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER HASKELL, , TOPEKA, KS
2 JASEN GRAMMER, , TECUMSEH, KS
3 BECKHAM (WRECK'EM) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JJ RUIZ, , ST CLOUD, MN
2 CAMERON MCMANAMAN, , LINCOLN, NE
3 DAVID VILLA, , LINCOLN, NE
4 SAM LAMBERT, , GLENWOOD, IA
5 MILES WORICK, , EAGLE, NE
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KARENA JOHNSON, , RUSH CITY, MN
2 BRAYDEN VESTAL, , LINCOLN, NE
3 MACKENZIE (MONKEY) MILLER, MOM & DAD, BOX ELDER, SD
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KOREY LEE KING, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 KORYN WELLS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RON "T.O." MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BLACKWELL, OK
2 THOMAS BLINDE, , LINCOLN, NE
3 BRIAN FEREGRINO, , OMAHA, NE
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, SE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 LUCAS GRAY, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
5 JACE LEWIS, BLUE CHIP/MOTO XTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
6 OWEN WEATHERHEAD, , COURTLAND, KS
7 AYDAN (SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, TWISTED MIND DESIGNS, FOUNTAIN, CO
8 COLE FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
6 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CADEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
2 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
3 TY FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
4 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
7 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYDEN (TORNADO) METZGER, FULL TILT RAC/GC ROLLOF, ST AUGUSTA, MN
2 LAWSIN (LITTLE FISH) HEEREN, PROGRESSION NEON, LOVELAND, CO
3 TRISTEN (FUNKY MONKEY) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
8 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRICE (SUPERKID) KOONTZ, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 HAYDEN (WHIRLING DERVISH) ELLSWORTH, , YUKON, OK
3 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, , LINCOLN, NE
4 KOBY HALL, NO WEAR EXTREME RIDER, LINCOLN, NE
9 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 RILEY (THE PANTHER) SNEEGAS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
3 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT)HAGAN, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
4 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 OWEN PATCHIN, RE CYCLE, OMAHA, NE
10 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER SIKKENGA, PRO PLUS ROOFING, GILLETTE, WY
2 BREYDIN ZIMMERMAN, , WICHITA, KS
3 BLAKE (PRETTY BOY FLOYD) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, MAJESTY BRACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 CHASE (LURCH) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 HOLDEN "THE SLINGSHOT" CLAYTON, A.C.C.O., DMS LAWN CARE, EDMOND, OK
5 (RACIN) REECE LIGON, SSQUARED/ANSWER, TROY, MO
6 CLAY (THE PLAYBOY) CLAPP, NASTY BOY BMX, OMAHA, NE
7 ANTONIO WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 LANDON MOHR, , KEARNEY, NE
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN CISNEROS, , OMAHA, NE
2 JEREMIAH MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
3 ERIC EATON, , OMAHA, NE
4 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 COLTON RUSSELL, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CALEB "THE CRAZY MAN" MORAN, RECYCLE BIKE SHOP/EXCESS, OMAHA, NE
2 AUSTIN HALL, , RAPID CITY, SD
3 JUSTIN EATON, , OMAHA, NE
4 COREY JOHNSON, YIOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
5 DYLAN (THE JOKER) DUNN, BIKESTOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
2 DONOVAN PATCHIN, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, OMAHA, NE
3 AUSTYN GRENZ, , BOZEMAN, MT
4 JAKE (FLYIN PRIMATE) ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 MARK EATON, , OMAHA, NE
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EVAN "MEAN MACHINE" MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BLACKWELL, OK
2 GAGE "12 GAGE" MISKE, BLACK WIDOW RACING, COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN
3 DAKOTA PARIS, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 NATE (LIP DRAG) GREGG, SE RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 JEFF STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE XCHANGE/FAST CAT, WICHITA, KS
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
4 JASON SIKKENGA, PRO PLUS ROOFING, GILLETTE, WY
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
2 WYATT RENNER, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
3 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
4 WILSON (WILL POWER) BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
5 COHEN (THE HYPE) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 CARTER (THE KILLER) MILLER, MOM & DAD, BOX ELDER, SD
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
3 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
4 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
5 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 JAMES (J-BEAR) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING, FORTH WORTH, TX
7 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
8 BOBBY SHANKS, VELOCITY RACING, FORT LUPTON, CO
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
2 "ROCKET" RILEY POWELL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
3 CHAZ (CHAZ MAN) BOGLE, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
4 GARRETT (SUPER G) LAMMEY, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
5 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, BLUE CHIP/MOTO XTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
6 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (PEDALIN) PETER MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
2 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
3 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
4 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 DARIAN (THE BARBARIAN) TOUREENE, VELOCITY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
6 DJ EDWARDS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, LINCOLN, NE
7 SETH (SUPER SONIC) SWINGLE, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITHFMLY, MIAMI, OK
8 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
2 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
3 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
4 TYLER (THE TORNADO) THOMAS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
5 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
6 ZACH (TRACK ATTACK) STOLL, ATWOOD HOUSE B&B, LINCOLN, NE
7 (DANGEROUS) DREW ABNEY, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATION, OFALLON, MO
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 RACE LEE, FACTORY PORK CHOPPD, DERBY, KS
4 "HURRICANE" TIELER CORDNER, , FOXHOME, MN
5 TYLER (T HAWK) BOWMAN, INTENSE FACTORY CONN, GILLETTE, WY
6 COLTEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
7 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAI (DA BEAST) LARSEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, OMAHA, NE
2 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
3 LOGAN SENDLE, SOTABOY RACING/NO FEAR, WATERVILLE, MN
4 RYAN (THE FLYIN CHICKEN) EHLERS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
5 KOLTON (THE TERMINATOR) HRDLICKA, DOUBLECROSS, MOORE, OK
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
3 CHRISTOPHER (BOO BOO) PHILLIPS, TWISTED MINDS DESIGN, FOUNTAIN, CO
4 RICK FRANCIS, ACE BIKE SHOP, PONTIAC, IL
5 JARED (SMALLS) TANLEY, , NEW ULM, MN
6 CODY (THE KID) CHANDLER, NO LIMIT WRAPS, LINCOLN, NE
7 KOBE (THE BEEF) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
8 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) KAUTH, MONSTER/MOM & DAD, RAPID CITY, SD
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 JAMES (JUMPIN) CHAMBERLAIN, XS ENERGY DRINK, KEARNEY, NE
4 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 PRESTON (POP TART) BAUER, RIVER VALLEY BMX, NEW ULM, MN
6 TRAVIS HEINEN, EAGLE WELDING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
7 ALEX HIERONIMUS, , ELLSWORTH, MN
8 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, OFALLON, MO
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
2 QUENTIN MACK, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, NEW ULM, MN
3 ANDREW (ATTITUDE) MCKINLEY, TWISTED PEDAL, FOUNTAIN, CO
4 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
5 DAKOTA (CODEMAN) HEADLEE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
6 BRANDON (BIG SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, TWISTED MIND DESIGNS, FOUNTAIN, CO
7 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEX DULL, THE PIT STOP, WICHITA, KS
2 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 BRANDON (CRAZY TRAIN) KAUTH, MONSTER ENERGY/SPY, RAPID CITY, SD
4 JOSHUA (INTIMIDATOR) LARSON, XS ENERGY, LINCOLN, NE
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN ALLSUP, , MITCHELLVILLE, IA
2 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS, EDMOND, OK
3 JUSTIN (ROCKET) HOCKETT, GUNSLINGERR BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
2 JASON RICKE, TEAM RACING, WICHITA, KS
3 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
A PRO Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOHN (SKY KING) ANDERSON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
2 JUSTIN DODSON, ORP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
3 ANDRES HOLGUIN, , HOUSTON, TX
4 JORDON "MOJAVE" DAHME, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, ABERDEEN, SD
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
2 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, PASADENA, TX
3 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
4 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
5 AUSTIN (THE KAMIKAZE) COX, ANSWER/SSQUARED TLD, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, OFALLON, MO
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRICE (SUPERKID) KOONTZ, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 TAYDEN (TORNADO) METZGER, FULL TILT RAC/GC ROLLOF, ST AUGUSTA, MN
3 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER SIKKENGA, PRO PLUS ROOFING, GILLETTE, WY
2 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
3 JASON SIKKENGA, PRO PLUS ROOFING, GILLETTE, WY
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
2 CARTER (THE KILLER) MILLER, MOM & DAD, BOX ELDER, SD
3 WILSON (WILL POWER) BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SETH (SUPER SONIC) SWINGLE, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITHFMLY, MIAMI, OK
2 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
3 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 ALEX HIERONIMUS, , ELLSWORTH, MN
3 CODY (THE KID) CHANDLER, NO LIMIT WRAPS, LINCOLN, NE
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
3 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 CLAIRE STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
3 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
4 MEGAN (DIRT PRINCESS) TOSSETT, MIKES BIKES MN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
3 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
4 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORKS/PIT, DERBY, KS
5 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTO, HARRISONVILLE, MO
7 ALEXA GAITHER, , TOPEKA, KS
8 JADYN (THE IRON MAIDEN) ROLLINS, , MILACA, MN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
2 KAILEE SENDLE, LAKE SHORE POTENTIAL, WATERVILLE, MN
3 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
4 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (TORNADO) ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
2 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 ISABELLE (POISON IVY) CLEMENSON, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, NORWALK, IA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
2 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
3 CASSANDRA (LULU) MAESTAS, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRELYN SWENDSEID, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
2 KAITLYN ANFINSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, SPICER, MN
3 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
4 NAOMI MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
5 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, GILLETTE, WY
6 SAMANTHA (MANTHA ME SO FAST) DOTY, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, NEW LONDON, MN
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
2 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
3 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
4 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
2 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
3 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 AIREAN "ARMAGEDDON" ADAMS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
3 SHAWN (TANK) ROBEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE/ONYX, ST CLOUD, MN
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
3 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, MESQUITE, TX
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER BARBER, RP BARBER RACING/TOYOTA, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 DAKOTA (CODEMAN) HEADLEE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
2 DAN DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM, OLATHE, KS
3 KENNETH TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO
2 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
3 KEITH CHRISTENSEN, JERRYS SCHWINN, COON RAPIDS, MN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
2 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
3 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JESSIE OVERTON, , LINCOLN, NE
2 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
3 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, GILLETTE, WY
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, FACTORY GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
3 TABATHA RENNER, , PLATTSMOUTH, NE
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
2 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
3 (MISS) KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, FOG DESIGNS, DES MOINES, IA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER HASKELL, , TOPEKA, KS
2 JASEN GRAMMER, , TECUMSEH, KS
3 BECKHAM (WRECK'EM) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JJ RUIZ, , ST CLOUD, MN
2 CAMERON MCMANAMAN, , LINCOLN, NE
3 DAVID VILLA, , LINCOLN, NE
4 SAM LAMBERT, , GLENWOOD, IA
5 MILES WORICK, , EAGLE, NE
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KARENA JOHNSON, , RUSH CITY, MN
2 BRAYDEN VESTAL, , LINCOLN, NE
3 MACKENZIE (MONKEY) MILLER, MOM & DAD, BOX ELDER, SD
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KOREY LEE KING, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 KORYN WELLS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RON "T.O." MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BLACKWELL, OK
2 THOMAS BLINDE, , LINCOLN, NE
3 BRIAN FEREGRINO, , OMAHA, NE
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, SE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 LUCAS GRAY, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
5 JACE LEWIS, BLUE CHIP/MOTO XTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
6 OWEN WEATHERHEAD, , COURTLAND, KS
7 AYDAN (SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, TWISTED MIND DESIGNS, FOUNTAIN, CO
8 COLE FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
6 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CADEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
2 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
3 TY FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
4 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
7 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYDEN (TORNADO) METZGER, FULL TILT RAC/GC ROLLOF, ST AUGUSTA, MN
2 LAWSIN (LITTLE FISH) HEEREN, PROGRESSION NEON, LOVELAND, CO
3 TRISTEN (FUNKY MONKEY) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
8 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRICE (SUPERKID) KOONTZ, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 HAYDEN (WHIRLING DERVISH) ELLSWORTH, , YUKON, OK
3 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, , LINCOLN, NE
4 KOBY HALL, NO WEAR EXTREME RIDER, LINCOLN, NE
9 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIC WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 RILEY (THE PANTHER) SNEEGAS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
3 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT)HAGAN, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
4 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 OWEN PATCHIN, RE CYCLE, OMAHA, NE
10 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER SIKKENGA, PRO PLUS ROOFING, GILLETTE, WY
2 BREYDIN ZIMMERMAN, , WICHITA, KS
3 BLAKE (PRETTY BOY FLOYD) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, MAJESTY BRACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 CHASE (LURCH) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 HOLDEN "THE SLINGSHOT" CLAYTON, A.C.C.O., DMS LAWN CARE, EDMOND, OK
5 (RACIN) REECE LIGON, SSQUARED/ANSWER, TROY, MO
6 CLAY (THE PLAYBOY) CLAPP, NASTY BOY BMX, OMAHA, NE
7 ANTONIO WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 LANDON MOHR, , KEARNEY, NE
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN CISNEROS, , OMAHA, NE
2 JEREMIAH MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
3 ERIC EATON, , OMAHA, NE
4 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 COLTON RUSSELL, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CALEB "THE CRAZY MAN" MORAN, RECYCLE BIKE SHOP/EXCESS, OMAHA, NE
2 AUSTIN HALL, , RAPID CITY, SD
3 JUSTIN EATON, , OMAHA, NE
4 COREY JOHNSON, YIOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
5 DYLAN (THE JOKER) DUNN, BIKESTOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
2 DONOVAN PATCHIN, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, OMAHA, NE
3 AUSTYN GRENZ, , BOZEMAN, MT
4 JAKE (FLYIN PRIMATE) ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 MARK EATON, , OMAHA, NE
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EVAN "MEAN MACHINE" MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BLACKWELL, OK
2 GAGE "12 GAGE" MISKE, BLACK WIDOW RACING, COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN
3 DAKOTA PARIS, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 NATE (LIP DRAG) GREGG, SE RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 JEFF STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE XCHANGE/FAST CAT, WICHITA, KS
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
4 JASON SIKKENGA, PRO PLUS ROOFING, GILLETTE, WY
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
2 WYATT RENNER, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
3 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
4 WILSON (WILL POWER) BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
5 COHEN (THE HYPE) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 CARTER (THE KILLER) MILLER, MOM & DAD, BOX ELDER, SD
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
3 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
4 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
5 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 JAMES (J-BEAR) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING, FORTH WORTH, TX
7 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
8 BOBBY SHANKS, VELOCITY RACING, FORT LUPTON, CO
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
2 "ROCKET" RILEY POWELL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
3 CHAZ (CHAZ MAN) BOGLE, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
4 GARRETT (SUPER G) LAMMEY, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
5 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, BLUE CHIP/MOTO XTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
6 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (PEDALIN) PETER MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
2 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
3 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
4 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 DARIAN (THE BARBARIAN) TOUREENE, VELOCITY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
6 DJ EDWARDS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, LINCOLN, NE
7 SETH (SUPER SONIC) SWINGLE, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITHFMLY, MIAMI, OK
8 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
2 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
3 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
4 TYLER (THE TORNADO) THOMAS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
5 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
6 ZACH (TRACK ATTACK) STOLL, ATWOOD HOUSE B&B, LINCOLN, NE
7 (DANGEROUS) DREW ABNEY, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATION, OFALLON, MO
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 RACE LEE, FACTORY PORK CHOPPD, DERBY, KS
4 "HURRICANE" TIELER CORDNER, , FOXHOME, MN
5 TYLER (T HAWK) BOWMAN, INTENSE FACTORY CONN, GILLETTE, WY
6 COLTEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
7 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAI (DA BEAST) LARSEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, OMAHA, NE
2 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
3 LOGAN SENDLE, SOTABOY RACING/NO FEAR, WATERVILLE, MN
4 RYAN (THE FLYIN CHICKEN) EHLERS, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
5 KOLTON (THE TERMINATOR) HRDLICKA, DOUBLECROSS, MOORE, OK
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
3 CHRISTOPHER (BOO BOO) PHILLIPS, TWISTED MINDS DESIGN, FOUNTAIN, CO
4 RICK FRANCIS, ACE BIKE SHOP, PONTIAC, IL
5 JARED (SMALLS) TANLEY, , NEW ULM, MN
6 CODY (THE KID) CHANDLER, NO LIMIT WRAPS, LINCOLN, NE
7 KOBE (THE BEEF) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
8 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) KAUTH, MONSTER/MOM & DAD, RAPID CITY, SD
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 JAMES (JUMPIN) CHAMBERLAIN, XS ENERGY DRINK, KEARNEY, NE
4 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 PRESTON (POP TART) BAUER, RIVER VALLEY BMX, NEW ULM, MN
6 TRAVIS HEINEN, EAGLE WELDING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
7 ALEX HIERONIMUS, , ELLSWORTH, MN
8 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, OFALLON, MO
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
2 QUENTIN MACK, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, NEW ULM, MN
3 ANDREW (ATTITUDE) MCKINLEY, TWISTED PEDAL, FOUNTAIN, CO
4 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
5 DAKOTA (CODEMAN) HEADLEE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
6 BRANDON (BIG SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, TWISTED MIND DESIGNS, FOUNTAIN, CO
7 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEX DULL, THE PIT STOP, WICHITA, KS
2 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 BRANDON (CRAZY TRAIN) KAUTH, MONSTER ENERGY/SPY, RAPID CITY, SD
4 JOSHUA (INTIMIDATOR) LARSON, XS ENERGY, LINCOLN, NE
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN ALLSUP, , MITCHELLVILLE, IA
2 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS, EDMOND, OK
3 JUSTIN (ROCKET) HOCKETT, GUNSLINGERR BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
2 JASON RICKE, TEAM RACING, WICHITA, KS
3 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
Team Results
Rider Results
CORNHUSKER NATIONAL #1
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 MAESON NORRIS, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 LIBERTY NORRIS, NOWEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 JESSE JAMES, , DENVER, CO
2 KAPREIGH NELSON, ,
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYKER STAAB, , BROKEN BOW, NE
2 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES, CABOT, AR
3 HARPER HOGE, ,
A PRO Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STILE IND/FLY/REDLINE, PLYMOUTH, MN
2 JUSTIN DODSON, ORP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
3 TONY FAVATA, STAR PRODUCTS, HARRINGTON, DE
4 JORDON "MOJAVE" DAHME, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, ABERDEEN, SD
5 JONATHAN (THE FLYING CHIHUAHUA) RAPP, SSQUAREDF/MIKESBKE/GRAVE, ALTON, IL
6 JOHN (SKY KING) ANDERSON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
7 ANDRES HOLGUIN, , HOUSTON, TX
8 JOSHUA STUDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
2 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
3 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
4 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, PASADENA, TX
5 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, OFALLON, MO
6 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
2 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 BROCK (SNEAK ATTACK) LONG, WIS YOUNG GUNS, MUKWONAGO, WI
4 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
5 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRICE (SUPERKID) KOONTZ, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
4 HAYDEN (WHIRLING DERVISH) ELLSWORTH, , YUKON, OK
5 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 RILEY LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
3 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
4 TYLER SIKKENGA, PRO PLUS ROOFING, GILLETTE, WY
5 NOAH HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
6 AARON MULDER, , SARTELL, MN
7 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (ROCK N ROLL) ROBBY GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
2 OLIVE MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
3 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, MAJESTY BRACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 (TORNADO) ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JADEN (THE GINGER ASSASSIN) HALL, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
2 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN DREGER, FACES OF CANCER, WHITEWATER, WI
2 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
3 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
3 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
3 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
4 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 JAMES (J-BEAR) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING, FORTH WORTH, TX
6 CARTER (THE KILLER) MILLER, MOM & DAD, BOX ELDER, SD
7 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, IN MEMORY OF GUS, RAYMORE, MO
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
2 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 SETH (SUPER SONIC) SWINGLE, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITHFMLY, MIAMI, OK
4 DARIAN (THE BARBARIAN) TOUREENE, VELOCITY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
5 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK AND JAMES, MISSION, KS
6 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
7 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
8 DJ EDWARDS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, LINCOLN, NE
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
2 "NO PAIN"DANE GASTON, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
4 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
5 TYLER (T HAWK) BOWMAN, INTENSE FACTORY CONN, GILLETTE, WY
6 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
2 (TAILWHIP) TAYLOR CORBETT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BOZEMAN, MT
3 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
4 DYLAN SCHLAFER, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, EDEN, WI
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 CRUZ (LIL BOMB) BRUMMOND, BLACK WIDOW RACING, BETHEL, MN
3 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
4 AUSTIN TAST, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
5 ALEX HIERONIMUS, , ELLSWORTH, MN
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
2 CODY (THE BRUISER) MACHALA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MONTGOMERY, TX
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CARISSA (THE SHERIFF) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LRD, NORTH BRANCH, MN
2 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
4 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
5 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 AVA (TOO TOUGH) GROPP, , LINCOLN, NE
3 MERCEDES (S CLASS) NORRIS, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (KRAZY) KAYLEE PINNEO, GOLDS GYM/ORP, OMAHA, NE
2 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
4 (VICIOUS) VICTORIA PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS/NAT DEV, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
5 MEGAN (DIRT PRINCESS) TOSSETT, MIKES BIKES MN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
3 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
5 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORKS/PIT, DERBY, KS
6 ABBY "DABY-DOO" WINKLER, , WICHITA, KS
7 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTO, HARRISONVILLE, MO
8 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
2 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
3 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY STAR, ROCKFORD, IL
4 ZOIE (DAREDEVIL) ROSS, NITRO CROSS/ADVOCATE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 KAILEE SENDLE, LAKE SHORE POTENTIAL, WATERVILLE, MN
7 (HURRICANE) KATRINA STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
6 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
7 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 EMMA POORT, , HOYT, KS
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
5 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
6 ALEXIS (SPITFIRE) NEWARK, MIKES BIKES, BATTLE LAKE, MN
7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
8 ISABELLE (POISON IVY) CLEMENSON, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, NORWALK, IA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 ABIGAIL (THE BANDIT) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, NORTH BRANCH, MN
5 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, MIKES BIKES, CENTERVILLE, MN
6 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
7 (TORNADO) ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
2 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, XLR8/FLY/MJT/ANSWER, MUSTANG, OK
3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
4 SHELBY (FANCY SHOE) SCHUMACHER, JOESBIKE SHOP/SS CRANK, FREDERICK, CO
5 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 KAITLYN ANFINSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, SPICER, MN
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
4 BAILEE "THEE BOSS" ENLOW, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
3 NAOMI MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
4 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
5 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, GILLETTE, WY
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, KAOS BMX FACTORY, BAILEY, CO
3 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
4 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
5 BRELYN SWENDSEID, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
6 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
2 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
3 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
4 SAMANTHA (MANTHA ME SO FAST) DOTY, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, NEW LONDON, MN
5 HEATHER (SMILEY) HAN, KAOS, MCCUNE, KS
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
2 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
3 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
4 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
5 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
6 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
7 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
8 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, IN MEMORY OF GUS, RAYMORE, MO
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
3 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
4 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
5 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
6 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, BLUE CHIP/MOTO XTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
7 (GHOST) RYDER WARD, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
6 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
7 NOAH HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
8 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
3 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
4 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
5 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, POLE POSITION, HEATH, TX
6 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
7 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
8 ZACH (TRACK ATTACK) STOLL, ATWOOD HOUSE B&B, LINCOLN, NE
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
4 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
5 JONAH ZEIGLER, WHEELBASE, GYPSUM, CO
6 GARRETT (BIG PIMPN) PINNEO, , OMAHA, NE
7 SHAWN (TANK) ROBEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE/ONYX, ST CLOUD, MN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
4 ROSS (RAMPAGIN) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THE METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
5 ELIJAH (THE INTIMIDATOR) ALLEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
6 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, MESQUITE, TX
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
2 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
3 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
5 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
6 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
2 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
4 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 AUSTIN TAST, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
4 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, , LINWOOD, MN
5 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
3 BRADY "THE CRIP" LAVOI, FULL TILT RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
4 A.J. (THE LIZARD) KNOLLMAIER, MIDWEST MILITIA, CENTERVILLE, MN
5 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
6 CHRISTOPHER BARBER, RP BARBER RACING/TOYOTA, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
7 JOSHUA (INTIMIDATOR) LARSON, XS ENERGY, LINCOLN, NE
8 DAKOTA (CODEMAN) HEADLEE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (BAD LIEUTENANT) EDWARD OLSON, , MORA, MN
2 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
3 DEVIN WALTER, , TOPEKA, KS
4 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN (SEA OTTER) OTTERSON, , OMAHA, NE
2 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
3 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 JAKE STEPHENITCH, STAR PRODUCTS, SANDWICH, IL
3 LARRY (LD) DOBSON, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, DOWNERS GROVE, IL
4 CHAD LONGEST, MIKES BIKES, MOORE, OK
5 TRAVIS (TORNADO) SLOVER, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, TOPEKA, KS
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
2 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
3 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
2 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER/SNAP/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 MIKE BURESH, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, CHASKA, MN
4 GREG SCHWARTZ, APEX/STANDARD BYKE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/ JOE'S, FREDERICK, CO
6 CHUCK STARY, SE RACING, DENVER, CO
7 RANDY (SWEET RB) BEHNKE, AGGROBIKES.COM, OAK CREEK, WI
8 TODD (SARGE) HOOD, BLAZE/CRIT PLATE, PEYTON, CO
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AMARILLO, TX
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
4 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
5 DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO
6 KEITH CHRISTENSEN, JERRYS SCHWINN, COON RAPIDS, MN
7 JEFF RHODES, POLE POSITION RACING, PALMER, TX
8 GARY JEFFERSON, KAOS BMX.COM, LAKEWOOD, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
5 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
6 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
5 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
6 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
3 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN
2 JESSIE OVERTON, , LINCOLN, NE
3 VICTORIA (THE TORNADO) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 KELLY (TURTLE TOES) LONG, WIS YOUNG GUNS, MUKWONAGO, WI
3 JENNIFER (LUKES MOM) BAKKEN, , LONE TREE, CO
4 TABATHA RENNER, , PLATTSMOUTH, NE
5 LAURA ADAMS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
3 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, FACTORY GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
4 TABITHA BELLAMY, SLICKS BAR AND GRILL, LINCOLN, NE
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
4 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT01, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK TO BASCIS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
2 TYLER HASKELL, , TOPEKA, KS
3 JASEN GRAMMER, , TECUMSEH, KS
4 PETER NEWARK, DAD, BATTLE LAKE, MN
5 PATRICK ORMOND, , OMAHA, NE
6 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JJ RUIZ, , ST CLOUD, MN
2 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 LIAM (LITTLE L) RUMP, BIKE PARTS.COM, LITTLETON, CO
4 ABIGAIL POWELL, , YUKON, OK
5 GENEVIEVE ORMOND, , OMAHA, NE
6 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RONAN WUNSCH, , WICHITA, KS
2 DAVID VILLA, , LINCOLN, NE
3 MILES WORICK, , EAGLE, NE
4 MALIA BRADY, , OMAHA, NE
5 AUSTIN STAHL, , TOPEKA, KS
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KARENA JOHNSON, , RUSH CITY, MN
2 COOPER REW, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 MIA WELLS, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KAMERON WEST, HTE CONSTRUCTION, YUKON, OK
2 BRAYDEN VESTAL, , LINCOLN, NE
3 MACKENZIE (MONKEY) MILLER, MOM & DAD, BOX ELDER, SD
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KORYN WELLS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LEES SUMMIT, MO
2 KOREY LEE KING, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JARED LATHROP, , DERBY, KS
2 GERHARD PRINSLOO, , LINCOLN, NE
3 NOAH (TERMINATOR) SANDMANN, BROADWAY CYCLES, MONTICELLO, MN
4 DYLAN ISAACSON, TEAM NOWEAR/DSR, LINCOLN, NE
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BROCK WILSON, , PONCA CITY, OK
2 TAYLOR DELPELOSO, , BERTRAND, NE
3 TARRYN (TEARIN IT UP) ONEAL, THE HUB BICYCLE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS HALL, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 TIMOTHY (THE FAMILY MAN) MATTHEWS, MY BEAUTIFUL WIFE, LINCOLN, NE
3 DANA (DINGER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 DAVID ROSS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TODD (COWBOY) HAVEN, , ST CLOUD, MN
2 KELLY WAGGONER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, SPRING HILL, KS
3 STACY HANSON, , PELICAN RAPIDS, MN
4 JED "THE LINEBACKER" BESPALEC, THE BIKE SHED, KEARNEY, NE
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, , WICHITA, KS
3 BRANDON DABBS, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
4 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
5 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
6 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, SE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 LUCAS GRAY, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
8 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
6 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
2 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 MASON DAVIDS, , KAUKAUNA, WI
4 CADEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
5 GABRIEL DEPALMA, NOWEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 JACOB DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
7 TY FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
8 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
7 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
2 TAYDEN (TORNADO) METZGER, FULL TILT RAC/GC ROLLOF, ST AUGUSTA, MN
3 LAWSIN (LITTLE FISH) HEEREN, PROGRESSION NEON, LOVELAND, CO
4 TRISTEN (FUNKY MONKEY) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
5 COLTON (THE BOLT) REICHENEKER, , KEARNEY, NE
6 CADEN (LIGHTNIN BUG) SULLIVAN, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
8 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
2 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 MARSHALL (MONSTER) PETERSON, BROADWAY CYCLE, BIG LAKE, MN
4 ARCHER (THE ICE MAN) HENNING, DIRTY SOUTH RACING, WICHITA, KS
5 MICHAEL (THE LIGHTNING) WILLIAMS, , LINCOLN, NE
6 HAYDEN (WHIRLING DERVISH) ELLSWORTH, , YUKON, OK
7 KOBY HALL, NO WEAR EXTREME RIDER, LINCOLN, NE
8 TRISTIN (DOUBLE T) KLINGER, MOM & DAD, FERGUS FALLS, MN
9 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 DOMINIC WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 AARON MULDER, , SARTELL, MN
4 RILEY LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
5 TREY (TWITCH) GROPP, , LINCOLN, NE
6 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
7 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
8 RILEY (THE PANTHER) SNEEGAS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
10 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
2 NOAH HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
3 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 BODIE (BAD BODIE) SCHMIDT, YOUNG GUNS BMX, COLUMBIA, IL
5 TYLER SIKKENGA, PRO PLUS ROOFING, GILLETTE, WY
6 COLTIN BARNHART, , ST LINCOLN, NE
7 BREYDIN ZIMMERMAN, , WICHITA, KS
8 BLAKE (PRETTY BOY FLOYD) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
11 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 NATHAN (THE BULL) MEYER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
3 CLAY (THE PLAYBOY) CLAPP, NASTY BOY BMX, OMAHA, NE
12 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 AIREAN "ARMAGEDDON" ADAMS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
2 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 KENTRELL WARNOW, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
4 (ROCK N ROLL) ROBBY GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
5 HOLDEN "THE SLINGSHOT" CLAYTON, A.C.C.O., DMS LAWN CARE, EDMOND, OK
6 CONOR (BIG C) REICHENEKER, YOUNG GUNS, KEARNEY, NE
7 CHASE (LURCH) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, MAJESTY BRACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
13 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
2 BRYAN CISNEROS, , OMAHA, NE
3 TUSTIN (TWISTER) LEVAULT, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, LOVELAND, CO
4 COLE MIKESELL, DIRTY SOUTH RACING, HAYSVILLE, KS
5 MCGUIRE (ON FIRE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 ERIC EATON, , OMAHA, NE
7 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
8 TYRONE GRACEY, N DUCTION RACING, WICHITA, KS
14 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN MILNE, TRAIL BLAZERS, BRAINERD, MN
2 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
3 CALEB "THE CRAZY MAN" MORAN, RECYCLE BIKE SHOP/EXCESS, OMAHA, NE
4 COREY JOHNSON, YIOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
5 AUSTIN HALL, , RAPID CITY, SD
6 JUSTIN EATON, , OMAHA, NE
7 JADEN (THE GINGER ASSASSIN) HALL, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
8 DYLAN (THE JOKER) DUNN, BIKESTOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
2 TAYLOR (BIG SEXY) WAYNE, ORP DALLAS, SUNNY VALE, TX
3 AUSTYN GRENZ, , BOZEMAN, MT
4 DEVIN WESTGARD, MOM & DAD, CLEAR LAKE, MN
5 NICHOLAS (SHORTSTACK) DOWELL, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, RAYTON, MO
6 DONOVAN PATCHIN, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, OMAHA, NE
7 JAKE (FLYIN PRIMATE) ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EVAN "MEAN MACHINE" MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BLACKWELL, OK
2 TY "THE TITANTIC" BROWN, BICYCLE GUNSLINGERS, HOYT, KS
3 GAGE "12 GAGE" MISKE, BLACK WIDOW RACING, COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) REX RYAN, DOUBLECROSS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 NELSON FONTANA, G & F MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
3 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
4 CHRISTIAN MORSE, ORISIS, OMAHA, NE
5 CORY TAYLOR, , LOVELAND, CO
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN DREGER, FACES OF CANCER, WHITEWATER, WI
2 TRAVIS JOHNSON, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
3 NICHOLAS (MASTER P ) PAGEL, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOEY DULL, , WICHITA, KS
2 CLAUDE (NINJA) NORRIS, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 JUSTIN BASSETT, THE DONNAS BMX RACE TEAM, WICHITA, KS
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KENNETH TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
2 NATE (LIP DRAG) GREGG, SE RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 HERSHEL JONES, KEGELS BICYCLE STORE, ROCKFORD, IL
4 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MIKE BURESH, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, CHASKA, MN
2 DON HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
3 (MINNESOTA) MICHAEL AUMAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, BETHEL, MN
4 HARRISON (WHITE KONG) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
5 RANDY FROST, , OMAHA, NE
6 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
7 JAMES PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
8 KEITH CHRISTENSEN, JERRYS SCHWINN, COON RAPIDS, MN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
3 ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE XCHANGE/FAST CAT, WICHITA, KS
4 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
5 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
6 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
7 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
2 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
3 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
4 WYATT RENNER, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
5 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
7 COHEN (THE HYPE) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 WILSON (WILL POWER) BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
3 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
4 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
5 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
7 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
8 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
3 BENJAMIN (THE OUTLAW) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, N BRANCH, MN
4 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
5 "ROCKET" RILEY POWELL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
6 CHAZ (CHAZ MAN) BOGLE, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
7 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
8 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
2 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 (PEDALIN) PETER MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
5 DARIAN (THE BARBARIAN) TOUREENE, VELOCITY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
6 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
7 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
8 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, , PEARLAND, TX
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
3 TYLER "WHITE LIGHTING" NELSON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ISANTI, MN
4 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
5 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
6 KYLE JOHNSON, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN
7 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
8 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
3 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
4 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
5 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
6 "NO PAIN"DANE GASTON, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
7 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
8 JONAH ZEIGLER, WHEELBASE, GYPSUM, CO
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 CALEB (TEXAS FLASH) WALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AMARILLO, TX
3 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
4 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
6 JUSTIN (DIRT DOGG) ROESER, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
7 AUSTIN "SPEED RACER" NELSON, XLR8, DEL CITY, OK
8 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
2 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
4 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
5 TYLER (THE INFERNO) COLLINS, KAOS BMX FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) KAUTH, MONSTER/MOM & DAD, RAPID CITY, SD
7 (TAILWHIP) TAYLOR CORBETT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BOZEMAN, MT
8 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, PASADENA, TX
5 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
6 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
7 JORDAN (THE JOKER) STICKLEY, STAR TAC/TRAIL CYCLE, ISANTI, MN
8 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
3 JEREMY (DECAFF) KOFFI, MIKES BIKES, SAINT CLOUD, MN
4 ZACH BAHR, DADSONS MACH/MIKES BIKES, SOMERSET, WI
5 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BAUXITE, AR
6 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 CRUZ (LIL BOMB) BRUMMOND, BLACK WIDOW RACING, BETHEL, MN
8 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, , LINWOOD, MN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
3 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
4 CODY (THE BRUISER) MACHALA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MONTGOMERY, TX
5 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 CASEY SILLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
7 A.J. (THE LIZARD) KNOLLMAIER, MIDWEST MILITIA, CENTERVILLE, MN
8 QUENTIN MACK, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, NEW ULM, MN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
2 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, , ST PETERS, MO
3 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
4 JOHNNIE (JOHNNY D) DZIERBICKI, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, TEMPE, AZ
5 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
6 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 CUSTER FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
8 BRADY "THE CRIP" LAVOI, FULL TILT RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ADAM WELTER, MIDWEST MILITIA, EAGAN, MN
2 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 ZAC BARRON, , ST CHARLES, MO
4 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
5 NATHAN ALLSUP, , MITCHELLVILLE, IA
6 NATHAN ZINZOW, HARPER BMX, CAMBRIDGE, WI
7 CHAD LONGEST, MIKES BIKES, MOORE, OK
8 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS, EDMOND, OK
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
2 JOEY "THE OUTLAW" BROWN, , HOYT, KS
3 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
4 CHRIS ROWLETTE, XS ENERGY, OMAHA, NE
5 JASON RICKE, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
2 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
3 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, FRANKLIN, TN
4 CRAIG (MR DIBBS) PRINCE, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
5 FRANK NUCCIO, , GLENELLYN, IL
6 BUBBA HAYES, BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 GREG SCHWARTZ, APEX/STANDARD BYKE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
8 JAMIE KEELAN, , ARVADA, CO
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 MAESON NORRIS, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 LIBERTY NORRIS, NOWEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 JESSE JAMES, , DENVER, CO
2 KAPREIGH NELSON, ,
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYKER STAAB, , BROKEN BOW, NE
2 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES, CABOT, AR
3 HARPER HOGE, ,
A PRO Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STILE IND/FLY/REDLINE, PLYMOUTH, MN
2 JUSTIN DODSON, ORP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
3 TONY FAVATA, STAR PRODUCTS, HARRINGTON, DE
4 JORDON "MOJAVE" DAHME, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, ABERDEEN, SD
5 JONATHAN (THE FLYING CHIHUAHUA) RAPP, SSQUAREDF/MIKESBKE/GRAVE, ALTON, IL
6 JOHN (SKY KING) ANDERSON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
7 ANDRES HOLGUIN, , HOUSTON, TX
8 JOSHUA STUDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
2 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
3 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
4 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, PASADENA, TX
5 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, OFALLON, MO
6 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
2 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 BROCK (SNEAK ATTACK) LONG, WIS YOUNG GUNS, MUKWONAGO, WI
4 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
5 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRICE (SUPERKID) KOONTZ, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
4 HAYDEN (WHIRLING DERVISH) ELLSWORTH, , YUKON, OK
5 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 RILEY LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
3 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
4 TYLER SIKKENGA, PRO PLUS ROOFING, GILLETTE, WY
5 NOAH HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
6 AARON MULDER, , SARTELL, MN
7 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (ROCK N ROLL) ROBBY GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
2 OLIVE MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
3 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, MAJESTY BRACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 (TORNADO) ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JADEN (THE GINGER ASSASSIN) HALL, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
2 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN DREGER, FACES OF CANCER, WHITEWATER, WI
2 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
3 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
3 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
3 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
4 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 JAMES (J-BEAR) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING, FORTH WORTH, TX
6 CARTER (THE KILLER) MILLER, MOM & DAD, BOX ELDER, SD
7 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, IN MEMORY OF GUS, RAYMORE, MO
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
2 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 SETH (SUPER SONIC) SWINGLE, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITHFMLY, MIAMI, OK
4 DARIAN (THE BARBARIAN) TOUREENE, VELOCITY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
5 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK AND JAMES, MISSION, KS
6 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
7 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
8 DJ EDWARDS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, LINCOLN, NE
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
2 "NO PAIN"DANE GASTON, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
4 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
5 TYLER (T HAWK) BOWMAN, INTENSE FACTORY CONN, GILLETTE, WY
6 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
2 (TAILWHIP) TAYLOR CORBETT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BOZEMAN, MT
3 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
4 DYLAN SCHLAFER, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, EDEN, WI
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 CRUZ (LIL BOMB) BRUMMOND, BLACK WIDOW RACING, BETHEL, MN
3 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
4 AUSTIN TAST, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
5 ALEX HIERONIMUS, , ELLSWORTH, MN
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
2 CODY (THE BRUISER) MACHALA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MONTGOMERY, TX
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CARISSA (THE SHERIFF) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LRD, NORTH BRANCH, MN
2 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
4 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
5 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 AVA (TOO TOUGH) GROPP, , LINCOLN, NE
3 MERCEDES (S CLASS) NORRIS, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (KRAZY) KAYLEE PINNEO, GOLDS GYM/ORP, OMAHA, NE
2 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
4 (VICIOUS) VICTORIA PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS/NAT DEV, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
5 MEGAN (DIRT PRINCESS) TOSSETT, MIKES BIKES MN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
3 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
5 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORKS/PIT, DERBY, KS
6 ABBY "DABY-DOO" WINKLER, , WICHITA, KS
7 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTO, HARRISONVILLE, MO
8 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
2 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
3 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY STAR, ROCKFORD, IL
4 ZOIE (DAREDEVIL) ROSS, NITRO CROSS/ADVOCATE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 KAILEE SENDLE, LAKE SHORE POTENTIAL, WATERVILLE, MN
7 (HURRICANE) KATRINA STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
6 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
7 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 EMMA POORT, , HOYT, KS
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
5 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
6 ALEXIS (SPITFIRE) NEWARK, MIKES BIKES, BATTLE LAKE, MN
7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
8 ISABELLE (POISON IVY) CLEMENSON, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, NORWALK, IA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 ABIGAIL (THE BANDIT) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, NORTH BRANCH, MN
5 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, MIKES BIKES, CENTERVILLE, MN
6 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
7 (TORNADO) ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
2 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, XLR8/FLY/MJT/ANSWER, MUSTANG, OK
3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
4 SHELBY (FANCY SHOE) SCHUMACHER, JOESBIKE SHOP/SS CRANK, FREDERICK, CO
5 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 KAITLYN ANFINSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, SPICER, MN
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
4 BAILEE "THEE BOSS" ENLOW, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
3 NAOMI MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
4 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
5 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, GILLETTE, WY
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, KAOS BMX FACTORY, BAILEY, CO
3 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
4 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
5 BRELYN SWENDSEID, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
6 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
2 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
3 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
4 SAMANTHA (MANTHA ME SO FAST) DOTY, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, NEW LONDON, MN
5 HEATHER (SMILEY) HAN, KAOS, MCCUNE, KS
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
2 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
3 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
4 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
5 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
6 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
7 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
8 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, IN MEMORY OF GUS, RAYMORE, MO
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
3 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
4 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
5 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
6 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, BLUE CHIP/MOTO XTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
7 (GHOST) RYDER WARD, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
6 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
7 NOAH HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
8 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
3 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
4 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
5 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, POLE POSITION, HEATH, TX
6 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
7 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
8 ZACH (TRACK ATTACK) STOLL, ATWOOD HOUSE B&B, LINCOLN, NE
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
4 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
5 JONAH ZEIGLER, WHEELBASE, GYPSUM, CO
6 GARRETT (BIG PIMPN) PINNEO, , OMAHA, NE
7 SHAWN (TANK) ROBEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE/ONYX, ST CLOUD, MN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
4 ROSS (RAMPAGIN) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THE METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
5 ELIJAH (THE INTIMIDATOR) ALLEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
6 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, MESQUITE, TX
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
2 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
3 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
5 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
6 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
2 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
4 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 AUSTIN TAST, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
4 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, , LINWOOD, MN
5 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
3 BRADY "THE CRIP" LAVOI, FULL TILT RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
4 A.J. (THE LIZARD) KNOLLMAIER, MIDWEST MILITIA, CENTERVILLE, MN
5 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
6 CHRISTOPHER BARBER, RP BARBER RACING/TOYOTA, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
7 JOSHUA (INTIMIDATOR) LARSON, XS ENERGY, LINCOLN, NE
8 DAKOTA (CODEMAN) HEADLEE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (BAD LIEUTENANT) EDWARD OLSON, , MORA, MN
2 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
3 DEVIN WALTER, , TOPEKA, KS
4 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN (SEA OTTER) OTTERSON, , OMAHA, NE
2 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
3 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 JAKE STEPHENITCH, STAR PRODUCTS, SANDWICH, IL
3 LARRY (LD) DOBSON, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, DOWNERS GROVE, IL
4 CHAD LONGEST, MIKES BIKES, MOORE, OK
5 TRAVIS (TORNADO) SLOVER, YOUNGGUNSBMX.COM, TOPEKA, KS
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
2 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
3 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
2 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER/SNAP/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 MIKE BURESH, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, CHASKA, MN
4 GREG SCHWARTZ, APEX/STANDARD BYKE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/ JOE'S, FREDERICK, CO
6 CHUCK STARY, SE RACING, DENVER, CO
7 RANDY (SWEET RB) BEHNKE, AGGROBIKES.COM, OAK CREEK, WI
8 TODD (SARGE) HOOD, BLAZE/CRIT PLATE, PEYTON, CO
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AMARILLO, TX
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
4 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
5 DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO
6 KEITH CHRISTENSEN, JERRYS SCHWINN, COON RAPIDS, MN
7 JEFF RHODES, POLE POSITION RACING, PALMER, TX
8 GARY JEFFERSON, KAOS BMX.COM, LAKEWOOD, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
5 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
6 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
5 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
6 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
3 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN
2 JESSIE OVERTON, , LINCOLN, NE
3 VICTORIA (THE TORNADO) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 KELLY (TURTLE TOES) LONG, WIS YOUNG GUNS, MUKWONAGO, WI
3 JENNIFER (LUKES MOM) BAKKEN, , LONE TREE, CO
4 TABATHA RENNER, , PLATTSMOUTH, NE
5 LAURA ADAMS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
3 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, FACTORY GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
4 TABITHA BELLAMY, SLICKS BAR AND GRILL, LINCOLN, NE
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
4 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT01, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK TO BASCIS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
2 TYLER HASKELL, , TOPEKA, KS
3 JASEN GRAMMER, , TECUMSEH, KS
4 PETER NEWARK, DAD, BATTLE LAKE, MN
5 PATRICK ORMOND, , OMAHA, NE
6 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JJ RUIZ, , ST CLOUD, MN
2 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 LIAM (LITTLE L) RUMP, BIKE PARTS.COM, LITTLETON, CO
4 ABIGAIL POWELL, , YUKON, OK
5 GENEVIEVE ORMOND, , OMAHA, NE
6 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RONAN WUNSCH, , WICHITA, KS
2 DAVID VILLA, , LINCOLN, NE
3 MILES WORICK, , EAGLE, NE
4 MALIA BRADY, , OMAHA, NE
5 AUSTIN STAHL, , TOPEKA, KS
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KARENA JOHNSON, , RUSH CITY, MN
2 COOPER REW, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 MIA WELLS, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KAMERON WEST, HTE CONSTRUCTION, YUKON, OK
2 BRAYDEN VESTAL, , LINCOLN, NE
3 MACKENZIE (MONKEY) MILLER, MOM & DAD, BOX ELDER, SD
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KORYN WELLS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LEES SUMMIT, MO
2 KOREY LEE KING, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JARED LATHROP, , DERBY, KS
2 GERHARD PRINSLOO, , LINCOLN, NE
3 NOAH (TERMINATOR) SANDMANN, BROADWAY CYCLES, MONTICELLO, MN
4 DYLAN ISAACSON, TEAM NOWEAR/DSR, LINCOLN, NE
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BROCK WILSON, , PONCA CITY, OK
2 TAYLOR DELPELOSO, , BERTRAND, NE
3 TARRYN (TEARIN IT UP) ONEAL, THE HUB BICYCLE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS HALL, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 TIMOTHY (THE FAMILY MAN) MATTHEWS, MY BEAUTIFUL WIFE, LINCOLN, NE
3 DANA (DINGER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 DAVID ROSS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TODD (COWBOY) HAVEN, , ST CLOUD, MN
2 KELLY WAGGONER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, SPRING HILL, KS
3 STACY HANSON, , PELICAN RAPIDS, MN
4 JED "THE LINEBACKER" BESPALEC, THE BIKE SHED, KEARNEY, NE
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, , WICHITA, KS
3 BRANDON DABBS, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
4 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
5 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
6 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, SE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 LUCAS GRAY, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
8 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
6 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
2 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 MASON DAVIDS, , KAUKAUNA, WI
4 CADEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
5 GABRIEL DEPALMA, NOWEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 JACOB DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
7 TY FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
8 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
7 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
2 TAYDEN (TORNADO) METZGER, FULL TILT RAC/GC ROLLOF, ST AUGUSTA, MN
3 LAWSIN (LITTLE FISH) HEEREN, PROGRESSION NEON, LOVELAND, CO
4 TRISTEN (FUNKY MONKEY) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
5 COLTON (THE BOLT) REICHENEKER, , KEARNEY, NE
6 CADEN (LIGHTNIN BUG) SULLIVAN, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
8 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
2 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 MARSHALL (MONSTER) PETERSON, BROADWAY CYCLE, BIG LAKE, MN
4 ARCHER (THE ICE MAN) HENNING, DIRTY SOUTH RACING, WICHITA, KS
5 MICHAEL (THE LIGHTNING) WILLIAMS, , LINCOLN, NE
6 HAYDEN (WHIRLING DERVISH) ELLSWORTH, , YUKON, OK
7 KOBY HALL, NO WEAR EXTREME RIDER, LINCOLN, NE
8 TRISTIN (DOUBLE T) KLINGER, MOM & DAD, FERGUS FALLS, MN
9 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 DOMINIC WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 AARON MULDER, , SARTELL, MN
4 RILEY LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
5 TREY (TWITCH) GROPP, , LINCOLN, NE
6 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
7 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
8 RILEY (THE PANTHER) SNEEGAS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
10 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
2 NOAH HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
3 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 BODIE (BAD BODIE) SCHMIDT, YOUNG GUNS BMX, COLUMBIA, IL
5 TYLER SIKKENGA, PRO PLUS ROOFING, GILLETTE, WY
6 COLTIN BARNHART, , ST LINCOLN, NE
7 BREYDIN ZIMMERMAN, , WICHITA, KS
8 BLAKE (PRETTY BOY FLOYD) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
11 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 NATHAN (THE BULL) MEYER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
3 CLAY (THE PLAYBOY) CLAPP, NASTY BOY BMX, OMAHA, NE
12 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 AIREAN "ARMAGEDDON" ADAMS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
2 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 KENTRELL WARNOW, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
4 (ROCK N ROLL) ROBBY GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
5 HOLDEN "THE SLINGSHOT" CLAYTON, A.C.C.O., DMS LAWN CARE, EDMOND, OK
6 CONOR (BIG C) REICHENEKER, YOUNG GUNS, KEARNEY, NE
7 CHASE (LURCH) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, MAJESTY BRACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
13 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
2 BRYAN CISNEROS, , OMAHA, NE
3 TUSTIN (TWISTER) LEVAULT, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, LOVELAND, CO
4 COLE MIKESELL, DIRTY SOUTH RACING, HAYSVILLE, KS
5 MCGUIRE (ON FIRE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 ERIC EATON, , OMAHA, NE
7 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
8 TYRONE GRACEY, N DUCTION RACING, WICHITA, KS
14 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN MILNE, TRAIL BLAZERS, BRAINERD, MN
2 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
3 CALEB "THE CRAZY MAN" MORAN, RECYCLE BIKE SHOP/EXCESS, OMAHA, NE
4 COREY JOHNSON, YIOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
5 AUSTIN HALL, , RAPID CITY, SD
6 JUSTIN EATON, , OMAHA, NE
7 JADEN (THE GINGER ASSASSIN) HALL, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
8 DYLAN (THE JOKER) DUNN, BIKESTOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
2 TAYLOR (BIG SEXY) WAYNE, ORP DALLAS, SUNNY VALE, TX
3 AUSTYN GRENZ, , BOZEMAN, MT
4 DEVIN WESTGARD, MOM & DAD, CLEAR LAKE, MN
5 NICHOLAS (SHORTSTACK) DOWELL, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, RAYTON, MO
6 DONOVAN PATCHIN, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, OMAHA, NE
7 JAKE (FLYIN PRIMATE) ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EVAN "MEAN MACHINE" MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BLACKWELL, OK
2 TY "THE TITANTIC" BROWN, BICYCLE GUNSLINGERS, HOYT, KS
3 GAGE "12 GAGE" MISKE, BLACK WIDOW RACING, COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) REX RYAN, DOUBLECROSS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 NELSON FONTANA, G & F MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
3 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
4 CHRISTIAN MORSE, ORISIS, OMAHA, NE
5 CORY TAYLOR, , LOVELAND, CO
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN DREGER, FACES OF CANCER, WHITEWATER, WI
2 TRAVIS JOHNSON, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
3 NICHOLAS (MASTER P ) PAGEL, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOEY DULL, , WICHITA, KS
2 CLAUDE (NINJA) NORRIS, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 JUSTIN BASSETT, THE DONNAS BMX RACE TEAM, WICHITA, KS
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KENNETH TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
2 NATE (LIP DRAG) GREGG, SE RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 HERSHEL JONES, KEGELS BICYCLE STORE, ROCKFORD, IL
4 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MIKE BURESH, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, CHASKA, MN
2 DON HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
3 (MINNESOTA) MICHAEL AUMAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, BETHEL, MN
4 HARRISON (WHITE KONG) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
5 RANDY FROST, , OMAHA, NE
6 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
7 JAMES PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
8 KEITH CHRISTENSEN, JERRYS SCHWINN, COON RAPIDS, MN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
3 ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE XCHANGE/FAST CAT, WICHITA, KS
4 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
5 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
6 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
7 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
2 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
3 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
4 WYATT RENNER, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
5 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
7 COHEN (THE HYPE) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 WILSON (WILL POWER) BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
3 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
4 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
5 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
7 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
8 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
3 BENJAMIN (THE OUTLAW) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, N BRANCH, MN
4 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
5 "ROCKET" RILEY POWELL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
6 CHAZ (CHAZ MAN) BOGLE, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
7 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
8 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
2 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 (PEDALIN) PETER MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
5 DARIAN (THE BARBARIAN) TOUREENE, VELOCITY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
6 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
7 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
8 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, , PEARLAND, TX
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
3 TYLER "WHITE LIGHTING" NELSON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ISANTI, MN
4 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
5 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
6 KYLE JOHNSON, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN
7 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
8 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
3 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
4 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
5 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
6 "NO PAIN"DANE GASTON, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
7 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
8 JONAH ZEIGLER, WHEELBASE, GYPSUM, CO
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 CALEB (TEXAS FLASH) WALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AMARILLO, TX
3 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
4 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
6 JUSTIN (DIRT DOGG) ROESER, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
7 AUSTIN "SPEED RACER" NELSON, XLR8, DEL CITY, OK
8 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
2 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
4 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
5 TYLER (THE INFERNO) COLLINS, KAOS BMX FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) KAUTH, MONSTER/MOM & DAD, RAPID CITY, SD
7 (TAILWHIP) TAYLOR CORBETT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BOZEMAN, MT
8 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
3 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, PASADENA, TX
5 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
6 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
7 JORDAN (THE JOKER) STICKLEY, STAR TAC/TRAIL CYCLE, ISANTI, MN
8 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
3 JEREMY (DECAFF) KOFFI, MIKES BIKES, SAINT CLOUD, MN
4 ZACH BAHR, DADSONS MACH/MIKES BIKES, SOMERSET, WI
5 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BAUXITE, AR
6 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 CRUZ (LIL BOMB) BRUMMOND, BLACK WIDOW RACING, BETHEL, MN
8 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, , LINWOOD, MN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
3 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
4 CODY (THE BRUISER) MACHALA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MONTGOMERY, TX
5 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 CASEY SILLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
7 A.J. (THE LIZARD) KNOLLMAIER, MIDWEST MILITIA, CENTERVILLE, MN
8 QUENTIN MACK, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, NEW ULM, MN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
2 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, , ST PETERS, MO
3 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
4 JOHNNIE (JOHNNY D) DZIERBICKI, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, TEMPE, AZ
5 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
6 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 CUSTER FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
8 BRADY "THE CRIP" LAVOI, FULL TILT RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ADAM WELTER, MIDWEST MILITIA, EAGAN, MN
2 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 ZAC BARRON, , ST CHARLES, MO
4 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
5 NATHAN ALLSUP, , MITCHELLVILLE, IA
6 NATHAN ZINZOW, HARPER BMX, CAMBRIDGE, WI
7 CHAD LONGEST, MIKES BIKES, MOORE, OK
8 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS, EDMOND, OK
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
2 JOEY "THE OUTLAW" BROWN, , HOYT, KS
3 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
4 CHRIS ROWLETTE, XS ENERGY, OMAHA, NE
5 JASON RICKE, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
2 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
3 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, FRANKLIN, TN
4 CRAIG (MR DIBBS) PRINCE, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
5 FRANK NUCCIO, , GLENELLYN, IL
6 BUBBA HAYES, BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 GREG SCHWARTZ, APEX/STANDARD BYKE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
8 JAMIE KEELAN, , ARVADA, CO
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;;;;;
;;;;;;;;;;;
;; Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
jmorris jmorris HP
. . .
) ( ) ( ) ( )
( ) ( )
Factory Team Results for
CORNHUSKER NATIONAL #1
on 08/18/2012 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 220
2 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 206
3 YOUNG GUNS BMX 190
4 FACTORY IXL RACING 159
5 KAOS BMX FACTORY 153
6 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 115
Bike Shop Team Results for
CORNHUSKER NATIONAL #1
on 08/18/2012 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 MIKES BIKES 178
2 MIDWEST MILITIA 159
3 REDLINE ADVENTURE 137
4 BROADWAY CYCLE BMX 126
5 NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE 117
6 SPOKE MONKEY 54
Trophy Team Results for
CORNHUSKER NATIONAL #1
on 08/18/2012 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 XLR8 152
2 NO WEAR 144
3 YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO 143
4 WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS 138
5 ORP RACEPARTS.COM 130
6 MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS 123
7 XS ENERGY 32
Factory Team Results for
CORNHUSKER NATIONAL #1
on 08/18/2012 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 220
2 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 206
3 YOUNG GUNS BMX 190
4 FACTORY IXL RACING 159
5 KAOS BMX FACTORY 153
6 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 115
Bike Shop Team Results for
CORNHUSKER NATIONAL #1
on 08/18/2012 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 MIKES BIKES 178
2 MIDWEST MILITIA 159
3 REDLINE ADVENTURE 137
4 BROADWAY CYCLE BMX 126
5 NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE 117
6 SPOKE MONKEY 54
Trophy Team Results for
CORNHUSKER NATIONAL #1
on 08/18/2012 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 XLR8 152
2 NO WEAR 144
3 YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO 143
4 WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS 138
5 ORP RACEPARTS.COM 130
6 MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS 123
7 XS ENERGY 32
Rider Results
CORNHUSKER NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDRES HOLGUIN, , HOUSTON, TX
2 JOHN (SKY KING) ANDERSON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
3 JUSTIN DODSON, ORP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
4 TONY FAVATA, STAR PRODUCTS, HARRINGTON, DE
5 JONATHAN (THE FLYING CHIHUAHUA) RAPP, SSQUAREDF/MIKESBKE/GRAVE, ALTON, IL
6 JOSHUA STUDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JORDON "MOJAVE" DAHME, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, ABERDEEN, SD
8 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STILE IND/FLY/REDLINE, PLYMOUTH, MN
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZACH BAHR, DADSONS MACH/MIKES BIKES, SOMERSET, WI
2 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
3 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, PASADENA, TX
5 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, OFALLON, MO
6 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
7 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
2 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
3 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
2 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
3 HAYDEN (WHIRLING DERVISH) ELLSWORTH, , YUKON, OK
4 BRICE (SUPERKID) KOONTZ, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 TYLER SIKKENGA, PRO PLUS ROOFING, GILLETTE, WY
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
4 RILEY LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
5 AARON MULDER, , SARTELL, MN
6 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
7 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 OLIVE MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
4 (ROCK N ROLL) ROBBY GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
5 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, MAJESTY BRACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
2 JADEN (THE GINGER ASSASSIN) HALL, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN DREGER, FACES OF CANCER, WHITEWATER, WI
2 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
3 JAKE (FLYIN PRIMATE) ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
3 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
3 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
4 JAMES (J-BEAR) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING, FORTH WORTH, TX
5 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
2 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 DARIAN (THE BARBARIAN) TOUREENE, VELOCITY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
4 SETH (SUPER SONIC) SWINGLE, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITHFMLY, MIAMI, OK
5 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK AND JAMES, MISSION, KS
6 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
7 TEAGAN BOGLE, MAS PERFORMANCE, PALMYRA, NE
8 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
3 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
4 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
5 "NO PAIN"DANE GASTON, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
6 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
7 BRODY ROSS, NITROCROSS/ADVOCATE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 RACE LEE, FACTORY PORK CHOPPD, DERBY, KS
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
2 (TAILWHIP) TAYLOR CORBETT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BOZEMAN, MT
3 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
4 (KRANKING) KAMERON MAND, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, MALONE, WI
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (DECAFF) KOFFI, MIKES BIKES, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 CRUZ (LIL BOMB) BRUMMOND, BLACK WIDOW RACING, BETHEL, MN
4 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
5 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
6 AUSTIN TAST, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
7 ALEX HIERONIMUS, , ELLSWORTH, MN
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
2 CODY (THE BRUISER) MACHALA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MONTGOMERY, TX
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEXBMX.COM/MADERA, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 AUSTIN YOUNG, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, DENTON, TX
6 BRANDON (CRAZY TRAIN) KAUTH, MONSTER ENERGY/SPY, RAPID CITY, SD
7 DEVIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEX BMX.COM/MADERA, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
8 CUSTER FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CARISSA (THE SHERIFF) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LRD, NORTH BRANCH, MN
2 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
4 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
5 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 ALI WILLIAMS, , GILLETTE, WY
3 AVA (TOO TOUGH) GROPP, , LINCOLN, NE
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
3 MEGAN (DIRT PRINCESS) TOSSETT, MIKES BIKES MN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 (VICIOUS) VICTORIA PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS/NAT DEV, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
5 CLAIRE STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
6 (KRAZY) KAYLEE PINNEO, GOLDS GYM/ORP, OMAHA, NE
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
3 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
4 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORKS/PIT, DERBY, KS
5 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
6 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTO, HARRISONVILLE, MO
8 ABBY "DABY-DOO" WINKLER, , WICHITA, KS
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
2 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
3 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY STAR, ROCKFORD, IL
4 ZOIE (DAREDEVIL) ROSS, NITRO CROSS/ADVOCATE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 KAILEE SENDLE, LAKE SHORE POTENTIAL, WATERVILLE, MN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
5 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
6 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
7 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, TEAM HORSEPOWER, RICE, MN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
4 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
5 ALEXIS (SPITFIRE) NEWARK, MIKES BIKES, BATTLE LAKE, MN
6 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
8 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
2 ABIGAIL (THE BANDIT) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, NORTH BRANCH, MN
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, MIKES BIKES, CENTERVILLE, MN
5 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
6 (TORNADO) ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
2 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, XLR8/FLY/MJT/ANSWER, MUSTANG, OK
3 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
4 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
5 SHELBY (FANCY SHOE) SCHUMACHER, JOESBIKE SHOP/SS CRANK, FREDERICK, CO
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BAILEE "THEE BOSS" ENLOW, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 KAITLYN ANFINSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, SPICER, MN
4 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
3 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
4 NAOMI MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 BRELYN SWENDSEID, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
4 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
5 MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, KAOS BMX FACTORY, BAILEY, CO
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
2 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
3 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
2 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
3 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
4 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
5 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
6 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
7 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, IN MEMORY OF GUS, RAYMORE, MO
8 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
3 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
4 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
5 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
6 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, BLUE CHIP/MOTO XTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
7 VANN SCHIELD, , LITTLETON, CO
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
5 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
3 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
4 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
5 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
6 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
7 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
8 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, POLE POSITION, HEATH, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
3 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 GARRETT (BIG PIMPN) PINNEO, , OMAHA, NE
5 JONAH ZEIGLER, WHEELBASE, GYPSUM, CO
6 SHAWN (TANK) ROBEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE/ONYX, ST CLOUD, MN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JUSTIN (DIRT DOGG) ROESER, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
4 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
5 ROSS (RAMPAGIN) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THE METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
6 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
2 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
4 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
5 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
2 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
3 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 AUSTIN TAST, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
3 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, , LINWOOD, MN
5 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
2 BRADY "THE CRIP" LAVOI, FULL TILT RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
3 A.J. (THE LIZARD) KNOLLMAIER, MIDWEST MILITIA, CENTERVILLE, MN
4 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
5 JOSHUA (INTIMIDATOR) LARSON, XS ENERGY, LINCOLN, NE
6 CHRISTOPHER BARBER, RP BARBER RACING/TOYOTA, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
7 DAKOTA (CODEMAN) HEADLEE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
2 (BAD LIEUTENANT) EDWARD OLSON, , MORA, MN
3 DEVIN WALTER, , TOPEKA, KS
4 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
2 SHAWN (SEA OTTER) OTTERSON, , OMAHA, NE
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 LARRY (LD) DOBSON, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, DOWNERS GROVE, IL
3 JAKE STEPHENITCH, STAR PRODUCTS, SANDWICH, IL
4 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
2 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
3 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
2 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
3 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER/SNAP/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 RANDY (SWEET RB) BEHNKE, AGGROBIKES.COM, OAK CREEK, WI
5 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/ JOE'S, FREDERICK, CO
6 CHUCK STARY, SE RACING, DENVER, CO
7 TODD (SARGE) HOOD, BLAZE/CRIT PLATE, PEYTON, CO
8 RANDY FROST, , OMAHA, NE
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AMARILLO, TX
2 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
3 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
4 DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO
5 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
6 JEFF RHODES, POLE POSITION RACING, PALMER, TX
7 GARY JEFFERSON, KAOS BMX.COM, LAKEWOOD, CO
8 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, , LONGMONT, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
6 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
5 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
7 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
3 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN
2 VICTORIA (THE TORNADO) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
3 JESSIE OVERTON, , LINCOLN, NE
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 KELLY (TURTLE TOES) LONG, WIS YOUNG GUNS, MUKWONAGO, WI
3 JENNIFER (LUKES MOM) BAKKEN, , LONE TREE, CO
4 TABATHA RENNER, , PLATTSMOUTH, NE
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
3 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, FACTORY GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
4 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
4 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT01, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK TO BASCIS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
2 JASEN GRAMMER, , TECUMSEH, KS
3 TYLER HASKELL, , TOPEKA, KS
4 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
5 PETER NEWARK, DAD, BATTLE LAKE, MN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 CAMERON MCMANAMAN, , LINCOLN, NE
3 LIAM (LITTLE L) RUMP, BIKE PARTS.COM, LITTLETON, CO
4 ABIGAIL POWELL, , YUKON, OK
5 JJ RUIZ, , ST CLOUD, MN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAGON SCHEUFFELE, , KEARNEY, NE
2 DAVID VILLA, , LINCOLN, NE
3 AUSTIN STAHL, , TOPEKA, KS
4 MALIA BRADY, , OMAHA, NE
5 MILES WORICK, , EAGLE, NE
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KARENA JOHNSON, , RUSH CITY, MN
2 MIA WELLS, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 COOPER REW, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN VESTAL, , LINCOLN, NE
2 KAMERON WEST, HTE CONSTRUCTION, YUKON, OK
3 MACKENZIE (MONKEY) MILLER, MOM & DAD, BOX ELDER, SD
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KOREY LEE KING, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 KORYN WELLS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NOAH (TERMINATOR) SANDMANN, BROADWAY CYCLES, MONTICELLO, MN
2 JARED LATHROP, , DERBY, KS
3 DYLAN ISAACSON, TEAM NOWEAR/DSR, LINCOLN, NE
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANA (DINGER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 DAVID ROSS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
3 NICHOLAS HALL, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TODD (COWBOY) HAVEN, , ST CLOUD, MN
2 KELLY WAGGONER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, SPRING HILL, KS
3 JED "THE LINEBACKER" BESPALEC, THE BIKE SHED, KEARNEY, NE
4 STACY HANSON, , PELICAN RAPIDS, MN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
2 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, , WICHITA, KS
4 BRANDON DABBS, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
5 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
6 OWEN WEATHERHEAD, , COURTLAND, KS
7 LUCAS GRAY, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
8 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, SE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
2 CADEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
3 JACOB DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
4 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 GABRIEL DEPALMA, NOWEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 BROCK (SNEAK ATTACK) LONG, WIS YOUNG GUNS, MUKWONAGO, WI
7 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
7 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
2 TAYDEN (TORNADO) METZGER, FULL TILT RAC/GC ROLLOF, ST AUGUSTA, MN
3 LAWSIN (LITTLE FISH) HEEREN, PROGRESSION NEON, LOVELAND, CO
4 TRISTEN (FUNKY MONKEY) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
5 RONAN WUNSCH, , WICHITA, KS
6 CADEN (LIGHTNIN BUG) SULLIVAN, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
8 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
2 MARSHALL (MONSTER) PETERSON, BROADWAY CYCLE, BIG LAKE, MN
3 BRICE (SUPERKID) KOONTZ, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 ARCHER (THE ICE MAN) HENNING, DIRTY SOUTH RACING, WICHITA, KS
5 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
6 TRISTIN (DOUBLE T) KLINGER, MOM & DAD, FERGUS FALLS, MN
7 KOBY HALL, NO WEAR EXTREME RIDER, LINCOLN, NE
8 HAYDEN (WHIRLING DERVISH) ELLSWORTH, , YUKON, OK
9 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
3 DOMINIC WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 TREY (TWITCH) GROPP, , LINCOLN, NE
5 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT)HAGAN, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
6 RILEY LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
7 AARON MULDER, , SARTELL, MN
8 LANDON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
10 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER SIKKENGA, PRO PLUS ROOFING, GILLETTE, WY
2 COLTIN BARNHART, , ST LINCOLN, NE
3 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
4 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 MAC RUMP, BIKE PARTS.COM, LITTLETON, CO
6 BREYDIN ZIMMERMAN, , WICHITA, KS
7 BODIE (BAD BODIE) SCHMIDT, YOUNG GUNS BMX, COLUMBIA, IL
8 VINCE (THE COWBOY) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
11 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 NATHAN (THE BULL) MEYER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
3 CLAY (THE PLAYBOY) CLAPP, NASTY BOY BMX, OMAHA, NE
12 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 KENTRELL WARNOW, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
3 (ROCK N ROLL) ROBBY GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
4 HOLDEN "THE SLINGSHOT" CLAYTON, A.C.C.O., DMS LAWN CARE, EDMOND, OK
5 CHASE (LURCH) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, MAJESTY BRACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 (RACIN) REECE LIGON, SSQUARED/ANSWER, TROY, MO
8 ANTONIO WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
13 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYRONE GRACEY, N DUCTION RACING, WICHITA, KS
2 COLE MIKESELL, DIRTY SOUTH RACING, HAYSVILLE, KS
3 MCGUIRE (ON FIRE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 TUSTIN (TWISTER) LEVAULT, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, LOVELAND, CO
5 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 BRYAN CISNEROS, , OMAHA, NE
7 ERIC EATON, , OMAHA, NE
8 JEREMIAH MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN MILNE, TRAIL BLAZERS, BRAINERD, MN
2 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
3 JADEN (THE GINGER ASSASSIN) HALL, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
4 CALEB "THE CRAZY MAN" MORAN, RECYCLE BIKE SHOP/EXCESS, OMAHA, NE
5 COREY JOHNSON, YIOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
6 DYLAN (THE JOKER) DUNN, BIKESTOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
7 AUSTIN HALL, , RAPID CITY, SD
8 BLAINE ANDERSON, , KEARNEY, NE
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
2 TAYLOR (BIG SEXY) WAYNE, ORP DALLAS, SUNNY VALE, TX
3 JAKE (FLYIN PRIMATE) ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 AUSTYN GRENZ, , BOZEMAN, MT
5 DONOVAN PATCHIN, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, OMAHA, NE
6 BROCK WILSON, , PONCA CITY, OK
7 DEVIN WESTGARD, MOM & DAD, CLEAR LAKE, MN
8 NICHOLAS (SHORTSTACK) DOWELL, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, RAYTON, MO
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GAGE "12 GAGE" MISKE, BLACK WIDOW RACING, COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN
2 TY "THE TITANTIC" BROWN, BICYCLE GUNSLINGERS, HOYT, KS
3 DAKOTA PARIS, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
2 CHRISTIAN MORSE, ORISIS, OMAHA, NE
3 CORY TAYLOR, , LOVELAND, CO
4 CLAY (BOOGIE) GRIGSBA, , PONCA CITY, OK
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN DREGER, FACES OF CANCER, WHITEWATER, WI
2 NICHOLAS (MASTER P ) PAGEL, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
3 TRAVIS JOHNSON, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOEY DULL, , WICHITA, KS
2 JUSTIN BASSETT, THE DONNAS BMX RACE TEAM, WICHITA, KS
3 CLAUDE (NINJA) NORRIS, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEFF STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
2 HERSHEL JONES, KEGELS BICYCLE STORE, ROCKFORD, IL
3 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MIKE BURESH, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, CHASKA, MN
2 RANDY FROST, , OMAHA, NE
3 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
4 JAMES PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
5 HARRISON (WHITE KONG) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
6 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, NORMAN, OK
7 KEITH CHRISTENSEN, JERRYS SCHWINN, COON RAPIDS, MN
8 TODD KAY, DICK'S SPORTING GOODS, OMAHA, NE
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
3 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
4 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
5 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
7 ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE XCHANGE/FAST CAT, WICHITA, KS
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
2 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
4 WYATT RENNER, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
5 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
6 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
7 CARTER (THE KILLER) MILLER, MOM & DAD, BOX ELDER, SD
8 COHEN (THE HYPE) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
3 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
4 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
6 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
3 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
4 BENJAMIN (THE OUTLAW) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, N BRANCH, MN
5 "ROCKET" RILEY POWELL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
6 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
7 CARSON (CRUISE MISSILE) ERICKSON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ISANTI, MN
8 (GHOST) RYDER WARD, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
2 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, , PEARLAND, TX
5 (PEDALIN) PETER MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
6 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
8 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
3 KYLE JOHNSON, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN
4 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
5 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
6 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
7 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
8 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
3 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
4 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
5 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
6 GARRETT (BIG PIMPN) PINNEO, , OMAHA, NE
7 "NO PAIN"DANE GASTON, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
8 TYLER (T HAWK) BOWMAN, INTENSE FACTORY CONN, GILLETTE, WY
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
3 MARCEL (AWESOME O) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, HASTINGS, MN
4 CALEB (TEXAS FLASH) WALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AMARILLO, TX
5 LOGAN SENDLE, SOTABOY RACING/NO FEAR, WATERVILLE, MN
6 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 ROSS (RAMPAGIN) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THE METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
8 (KRANKING) KAMERON MAND, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, MALONE, WI
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
2 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AURORA, CO
3 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
4 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
5 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
6 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
7 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
8 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
5 JORDAN (THE JOKER) STICKLEY, STAR TAC/TRAIL CYCLE, ISANTI, MN
6 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
7 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
8 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 JEREMY (DECAFF) KOFFI, MIKES BIKES, SAINT CLOUD, MN
3 ZACH BAHR, DADSONS MACH/MIKES BIKES, SOMERSET, WI
4 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
5 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BAUXITE, AR
7 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 AUSTIN TAST, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
3 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
4 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
5 CODY (THE BRUISER) MACHALA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MONTGOMERY, TX
6 QUENTIN MACK, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, NEW ULM, MN
7 CASEY SILLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
8 "HOOT-DADDY" JACOB HOOTMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HILL AFB, UT
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
2 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, , ST PETERS, MO
3 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
4 JOHNNIE (JOHNNY D) DZIERBICKI, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, TEMPE, AZ
5 BRADY "THE CRIP" LAVOI, FULL TILT RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
6 CUSTER FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
7 ALEX DULL, THE PIT STOP, WICHITA, KS
8 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ADAM WELTER, MIDWEST MILITIA, EAGAN, MN
2 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
4 JUSTIN (ROCKET) HOCKETT, GUNSLINGERR BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
5 ZAC BARRON, , ST CHARLES, MO
6 NATHAN ALLSUP, , MITCHELLVILLE, IA
7 CHAD LONGEST, MIKES BIKES, MOORE, OK
8 NATHAN ZINZOW, HARPER BMX, CAMBRIDGE, WI
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
2 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
3 JOEY "THE OUTLAW" BROWN, , HOYT, KS
4 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
2 BUBBA HAYES, BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 JAMIE KEELAN, , ARVADA, CO
4 CRAIG (MR DIBBS) PRINCE, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
5 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, FRANKLIN, TN
6 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
7 FRANK NUCCIO, , GLENELLYN, IL
A PRO Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDRES HOLGUIN, , HOUSTON, TX
2 JOHN (SKY KING) ANDERSON, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
3 JUSTIN DODSON, ORP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
4 TONY FAVATA, STAR PRODUCTS, HARRINGTON, DE
5 JONATHAN (THE FLYING CHIHUAHUA) RAPP, SSQUAREDF/MIKESBKE/GRAVE, ALTON, IL
6 JOSHUA STUDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JORDON "MOJAVE" DAHME, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, ABERDEEN, SD
8 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STILE IND/FLY/REDLINE, PLYMOUTH, MN
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZACH BAHR, DADSONS MACH/MIKES BIKES, SOMERSET, WI
2 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
3 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, PASADENA, TX
5 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, OFALLON, MO
6 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
7 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
2 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
3 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
2 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
3 HAYDEN (WHIRLING DERVISH) ELLSWORTH, , YUKON, OK
4 BRICE (SUPERKID) KOONTZ, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 TYLER SIKKENGA, PRO PLUS ROOFING, GILLETTE, WY
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
4 RILEY LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
5 AARON MULDER, , SARTELL, MN
6 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
7 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 OLIVE MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
4 (ROCK N ROLL) ROBBY GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
5 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, MAJESTY BRACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
2 JADEN (THE GINGER ASSASSIN) HALL, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN DREGER, FACES OF CANCER, WHITEWATER, WI
2 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
3 JAKE (FLYIN PRIMATE) ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
3 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
3 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
4 JAMES (J-BEAR) NAVARRO, DIABLOS RACING, FORTH WORTH, TX
5 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
2 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 DARIAN (THE BARBARIAN) TOUREENE, VELOCITY RACING, FT COLLINS, CO
4 SETH (SUPER SONIC) SWINGLE, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITHFMLY, MIAMI, OK
5 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK AND JAMES, MISSION, KS
6 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
7 TEAGAN BOGLE, MAS PERFORMANCE, PALMYRA, NE
8 ELI MASSEY, VELOCITY RACING, DENVER, CO
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
3 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
4 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
5 "NO PAIN"DANE GASTON, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
6 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
7 BRODY ROSS, NITROCROSS/ADVOCATE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 RACE LEE, FACTORY PORK CHOPPD, DERBY, KS
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
2 (TAILWHIP) TAYLOR CORBETT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BOZEMAN, MT
3 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
4 (KRANKING) KAMERON MAND, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, MALONE, WI
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (DECAFF) KOFFI, MIKES BIKES, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 CRUZ (LIL BOMB) BRUMMOND, BLACK WIDOW RACING, BETHEL, MN
4 ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX
5 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
6 AUSTIN TAST, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
7 ALEX HIERONIMUS, , ELLSWORTH, MN
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
2 CODY (THE BRUISER) MACHALA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MONTGOMERY, TX
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEXBMX.COM/MADERA, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 AUSTIN YOUNG, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, DENTON, TX
6 BRANDON (CRAZY TRAIN) KAUTH, MONSTER ENERGY/SPY, RAPID CITY, SD
7 DEVIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEX BMX.COM/MADERA, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
8 CUSTER FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CARISSA (THE SHERIFF) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LRD, NORTH BRANCH, MN
2 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
4 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
5 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 ALI WILLIAMS, , GILLETTE, WY
3 AVA (TOO TOUGH) GROPP, , LINCOLN, NE
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
3 MEGAN (DIRT PRINCESS) TOSSETT, MIKES BIKES MN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 (VICIOUS) VICTORIA PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS/NAT DEV, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
5 CLAIRE STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
6 (KRAZY) KAYLEE PINNEO, GOLDS GYM/ORP, OMAHA, NE
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 VALLEN "SKYE" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
3 RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO
4 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KANSAS BODY WORKS/PIT, DERBY, KS
5 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
6 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTO, HARRISONVILLE, MO
8 ABBY "DABY-DOO" WINKLER, , WICHITA, KS
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
2 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
3 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY STAR, ROCKFORD, IL
4 ZOIE (DAREDEVIL) ROSS, NITRO CROSS/ADVOCATE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 KAILEE SENDLE, LAKE SHORE POTENTIAL, WATERVILLE, MN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
5 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
6 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
7 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, TEAM HORSEPOWER, RICE, MN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
4 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
5 ALEXIS (SPITFIRE) NEWARK, MIKES BIKES, BATTLE LAKE, MN
6 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
8 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
2 ABIGAIL (THE BANDIT) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, NORTH BRANCH, MN
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, MIKES BIKES, CENTERVILLE, MN
5 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
6 (TORNADO) ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
2 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, XLR8/FLY/MJT/ANSWER, MUSTANG, OK
3 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
4 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
5 SHELBY (FANCY SHOE) SCHUMACHER, JOESBIKE SHOP/SS CRANK, FREDERICK, CO
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BAILEE "THEE BOSS" ENLOW, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 KAITLYN ANFINSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, SPICER, MN
4 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, GREG HILL SPEED CLINICS, HARRIS, MN
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
3 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
4 NAOMI MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 BRELYN SWENDSEID, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND
4 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
5 MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, KAOS BMX FACTORY, BAILEY, CO
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
2 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
3 KRISTEN BOB, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, PLANO, TX
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
2 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
3 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
4 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
5 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
6 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
7 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, IN MEMORY OF GUS, RAYMORE, MO
8 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
3 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
4 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
5 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
6 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, BLUE CHIP/MOTO XTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
7 VANN SCHIELD, , LITTLETON, CO
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
5 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, FBN/HYPER, AMARILLO, TX
3 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
4 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
5 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
6 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
7 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
8 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, POLE POSITION, HEATH, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
3 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 GARRETT (BIG PIMPN) PINNEO, , OMAHA, NE
5 JONAH ZEIGLER, WHEELBASE, GYPSUM, CO
6 SHAWN (TANK) ROBEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE/ONYX, ST CLOUD, MN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JUSTIN (DIRT DOGG) ROESER, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
4 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
5 ROSS (RAMPAGIN) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THE METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
6 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
2 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
4 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
5 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
2 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
3 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 AUSTIN TAST, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
3 (FLYIN) RYAN FREEARK, BUBBA BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, , LINWOOD, MN
5 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
2 BRADY "THE CRIP" LAVOI, FULL TILT RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
3 A.J. (THE LIZARD) KNOLLMAIER, MIDWEST MILITIA, CENTERVILLE, MN
4 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
5 JOSHUA (INTIMIDATOR) LARSON, XS ENERGY, LINCOLN, NE
6 CHRISTOPHER BARBER, RP BARBER RACING/TOYOTA, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
7 DAKOTA (CODEMAN) HEADLEE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
2 (BAD LIEUTENANT) EDWARD OLSON, , MORA, MN
3 DEVIN WALTER, , TOPEKA, KS
4 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
2 SHAWN (SEA OTTER) OTTERSON, , OMAHA, NE
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 LARRY (LD) DOBSON, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, DOWNERS GROVE, IL
3 JAKE STEPHENITCH, STAR PRODUCTS, SANDWICH, IL
4 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
2 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
3 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
2 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
3 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER/SNAP/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 RANDY (SWEET RB) BEHNKE, AGGROBIKES.COM, OAK CREEK, WI
5 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/ JOE'S, FREDERICK, CO
6 CHUCK STARY, SE RACING, DENVER, CO
7 TODD (SARGE) HOOD, BLAZE/CRIT PLATE, PEYTON, CO
8 RANDY FROST, , OMAHA, NE
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AMARILLO, TX
2 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
3 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
4 DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO
5 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
6 JEFF RHODES, POLE POSITION RACING, PALMER, TX
7 GARY JEFFERSON, KAOS BMX.COM, LAKEWOOD, CO
8 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, , LONGMONT, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
6 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
5 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THEMETTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
7 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
3 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN
2 VICTORIA (THE TORNADO) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
3 JESSIE OVERTON, , LINCOLN, NE
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 KELLY (TURTLE TOES) LONG, WIS YOUNG GUNS, MUKWONAGO, WI
3 JENNIFER (LUKES MOM) BAKKEN, , LONE TREE, CO
4 TABATHA RENNER, , PLATTSMOUTH, NE
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
3 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, FACTORY GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
4 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
4 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT01, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK TO BASCIS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
2 JASEN GRAMMER, , TECUMSEH, KS
3 TYLER HASKELL, , TOPEKA, KS
4 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
5 PETER NEWARK, DAD, BATTLE LAKE, MN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 CAMERON MCMANAMAN, , LINCOLN, NE
3 LIAM (LITTLE L) RUMP, BIKE PARTS.COM, LITTLETON, CO
4 ABIGAIL POWELL, , YUKON, OK
5 JJ RUIZ, , ST CLOUD, MN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAGON SCHEUFFELE, , KEARNEY, NE
2 DAVID VILLA, , LINCOLN, NE
3 AUSTIN STAHL, , TOPEKA, KS
4 MALIA BRADY, , OMAHA, NE
5 MILES WORICK, , EAGLE, NE
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KARENA JOHNSON, , RUSH CITY, MN
2 MIA WELLS, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 COOPER REW, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN VESTAL, , LINCOLN, NE
2 KAMERON WEST, HTE CONSTRUCTION, YUKON, OK
3 MACKENZIE (MONKEY) MILLER, MOM & DAD, BOX ELDER, SD
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KOREY LEE KING, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 KORYN WELLS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NOAH (TERMINATOR) SANDMANN, BROADWAY CYCLES, MONTICELLO, MN
2 JARED LATHROP, , DERBY, KS
3 DYLAN ISAACSON, TEAM NOWEAR/DSR, LINCOLN, NE
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DANA (DINGER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 DAVID ROSS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
3 NICHOLAS HALL, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TODD (COWBOY) HAVEN, , ST CLOUD, MN
2 KELLY WAGGONER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, SPRING HILL, KS
3 JED "THE LINEBACKER" BESPALEC, THE BIKE SHED, KEARNEY, NE
4 STACY HANSON, , PELICAN RAPIDS, MN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
2 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, , WICHITA, KS
4 BRANDON DABBS, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, GARLAND, TX
5 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
6 OWEN WEATHERHEAD, , COURTLAND, KS
7 LUCAS GRAY, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
8 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, SE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (E MAN) YOUNG, GOLDS GYM/ORP, CYPRESS, TX
2 CADEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
3 JACOB DEILY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PIEDMONT, OK
4 LUCAS SORIA, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 GABRIEL DEPALMA, NOWEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 BROCK (SNEAK ATTACK) LONG, WIS YOUNG GUNS, MUKWONAGO, WI
7 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
7 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
2 TAYDEN (TORNADO) METZGER, FULL TILT RAC/GC ROLLOF, ST AUGUSTA, MN
3 LAWSIN (LITTLE FISH) HEEREN, PROGRESSION NEON, LOVELAND, CO
4 TRISTEN (FUNKY MONKEY) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
5 RONAN WUNSCH, , WICHITA, KS
6 CADEN (LIGHTNIN BUG) SULLIVAN, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
8 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
2 MARSHALL (MONSTER) PETERSON, BROADWAY CYCLE, BIG LAKE, MN
3 BRICE (SUPERKID) KOONTZ, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 ARCHER (THE ICE MAN) HENNING, DIRTY SOUTH RACING, WICHITA, KS
5 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
6 TRISTIN (DOUBLE T) KLINGER, MOM & DAD, FERGUS FALLS, MN
7 KOBY HALL, NO WEAR EXTREME RIDER, LINCOLN, NE
8 HAYDEN (WHIRLING DERVISH) ELLSWORTH, , YUKON, OK
9 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
3 DOMINIC WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 TREY (TWITCH) GROPP, , LINCOLN, NE
5 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT)HAGAN, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
6 RILEY LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
7 AARON MULDER, , SARTELL, MN
8 LANDON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
10 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER SIKKENGA, PRO PLUS ROOFING, GILLETTE, WY
2 COLTIN BARNHART, , ST LINCOLN, NE
3 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
4 GABRIEL "GOOF" AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 MAC RUMP, BIKE PARTS.COM, LITTLETON, CO
6 BREYDIN ZIMMERMAN, , WICHITA, KS
7 BODIE (BAD BODIE) SCHMIDT, YOUNG GUNS BMX, COLUMBIA, IL
8 VINCE (THE COWBOY) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
11 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
2 NATHAN (THE BULL) MEYER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
3 CLAY (THE PLAYBOY) CLAPP, NASTY BOY BMX, OMAHA, NE
12 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 KENTRELL WARNOW, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
3 (ROCK N ROLL) ROBBY GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
4 HOLDEN "THE SLINGSHOT" CLAYTON, A.C.C.O., DMS LAWN CARE, EDMOND, OK
5 CHASE (LURCH) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, MAJESTY BRACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 (RACIN) REECE LIGON, SSQUARED/ANSWER, TROY, MO
8 ANTONIO WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
13 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYRONE GRACEY, N DUCTION RACING, WICHITA, KS
2 COLE MIKESELL, DIRTY SOUTH RACING, HAYSVILLE, KS
3 MCGUIRE (ON FIRE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 TUSTIN (TWISTER) LEVAULT, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, LOVELAND, CO
5 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 BRYAN CISNEROS, , OMAHA, NE
7 ERIC EATON, , OMAHA, NE
8 JEREMIAH MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN MILNE, TRAIL BLAZERS, BRAINERD, MN
2 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
3 JADEN (THE GINGER ASSASSIN) HALL, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
4 CALEB "THE CRAZY MAN" MORAN, RECYCLE BIKE SHOP/EXCESS, OMAHA, NE
5 COREY JOHNSON, YIOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
6 DYLAN (THE JOKER) DUNN, BIKESTOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
7 AUSTIN HALL, , RAPID CITY, SD
8 BLAINE ANDERSON, , KEARNEY, NE
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
2 TAYLOR (BIG SEXY) WAYNE, ORP DALLAS, SUNNY VALE, TX
3 JAKE (FLYIN PRIMATE) ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 AUSTYN GRENZ, , BOZEMAN, MT
5 DONOVAN PATCHIN, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, OMAHA, NE
6 BROCK WILSON, , PONCA CITY, OK
7 DEVIN WESTGARD, MOM & DAD, CLEAR LAKE, MN
8 NICHOLAS (SHORTSTACK) DOWELL, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, RAYTON, MO
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GAGE "12 GAGE" MISKE, BLACK WIDOW RACING, COLUMBIA HEIGHTS, MN
2 TY "THE TITANTIC" BROWN, BICYCLE GUNSLINGERS, HOYT, KS
3 DAKOTA PARIS, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
2 CHRISTIAN MORSE, ORISIS, OMAHA, NE
3 CORY TAYLOR, , LOVELAND, CO
4 CLAY (BOOGIE) GRIGSBA, , PONCA CITY, OK
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN DREGER, FACES OF CANCER, WHITEWATER, WI
2 NICHOLAS (MASTER P ) PAGEL, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
3 TRAVIS JOHNSON, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOEY DULL, , WICHITA, KS
2 JUSTIN BASSETT, THE DONNAS BMX RACE TEAM, WICHITA, KS
3 CLAUDE (NINJA) NORRIS, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEFF STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
2 HERSHEL JONES, KEGELS BICYCLE STORE, ROCKFORD, IL
3 FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MIKE BURESH, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, CHASKA, MN
2 RANDY FROST, , OMAHA, NE
3 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
4 JAMES PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
5 HARRISON (WHITE KONG) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
6 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, NORMAN, OK
7 KEITH CHRISTENSEN, JERRYS SCHWINN, COON RAPIDS, MN
8 TODD KAY, DICK'S SPORTING GOODS, OMAHA, NE
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
3 TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO
4 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
5 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
7 ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE XCHANGE/FAST CAT, WICHITA, KS
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
2 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
4 WYATT RENNER, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
5 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
6 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
7 CARTER (THE KILLER) MILLER, MOM & DAD, BOX ELDER, SD
8 COHEN (THE HYPE) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
3 COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX
4 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
6 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
3 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
4 BENJAMIN (THE OUTLAW) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, N BRANCH, MN
5 "ROCKET" RILEY POWELL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
6 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
7 CARSON (CRUISE MISSILE) ERICKSON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ISANTI, MN
8 (GHOST) RYDER WARD, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
2 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, , PEARLAND, TX
5 (PEDALIN) PETER MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN
6 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
8 COLE (ROCKET MAN) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
3 KYLE JOHNSON, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN
4 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
5 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
6 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
7 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
8 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
3 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
4 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
5 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
6 GARRETT (BIG PIMPN) PINNEO, , OMAHA, NE
7 "NO PAIN"DANE GASTON, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
8 TYLER (T HAWK) BOWMAN, INTENSE FACTORY CONN, GILLETTE, WY
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
3 MARCEL (AWESOME O) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, HASTINGS, MN
4 CALEB (TEXAS FLASH) WALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AMARILLO, TX
5 LOGAN SENDLE, SOTABOY RACING/NO FEAR, WATERVILLE, MN
6 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 ROSS (RAMPAGIN) SORIANO, PEDAL 2THE METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
8 (KRANKING) KAMERON MAND, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, MALONE, WI
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
2 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AURORA, CO
3 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
4 TYLER (SENOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, ORP/GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
5 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
6 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
7 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
8 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
5 JORDAN (THE JOKER) STICKLEY, STAR TAC/TRAIL CYCLE, ISANTI, MN
6 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
7 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
8 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 JEREMY (DECAFF) KOFFI, MIKES BIKES, SAINT CLOUD, MN
3 ZACH BAHR, DADSONS MACH/MIKES BIKES, SOMERSET, WI
4 JORDAN (BBJ) MCMULLEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FIRESTONE, CO
5 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BAUXITE, AR
7 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 AUSTIN TAST, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
3 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
4 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
5 CODY (THE BRUISER) MACHALA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MONTGOMERY, TX
6 QUENTIN MACK, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, NEW ULM, MN
7 CASEY SILLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
8 "HOOT-DADDY" JACOB HOOTMAN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HILL AFB, UT
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
2 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, , ST PETERS, MO
3 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
4 JOHNNIE (JOHNNY D) DZIERBICKI, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, TEMPE, AZ
5 BRADY "THE CRIP" LAVOI, FULL TILT RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
6 CUSTER FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
7 ALEX DULL, THE PIT STOP, WICHITA, KS
8 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ADAM WELTER, MIDWEST MILITIA, EAGAN, MN
2 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
4 JUSTIN (ROCKET) HOCKETT, GUNSLINGERR BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
5 ZAC BARRON, , ST CHARLES, MO
6 NATHAN ALLSUP, , MITCHELLVILLE, IA
7 CHAD LONGEST, MIKES BIKES, MOORE, OK
8 NATHAN ZINZOW, HARPER BMX, CAMBRIDGE, WI
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA
2 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
3 JOEY "THE OUTLAW" BROWN, , HOYT, KS
4 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
2 BUBBA HAYES, BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 JAMIE KEELAN, , ARVADA, CO
4 CRAIG (MR DIBBS) PRINCE, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
5 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, FRANKLIN, TN
6 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
7 FRANK NUCCIO, , GLENELLYN, IL
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;;;;;
;;;;;;;;;;;
;; Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
jmorris jmorris HP
. . . )
( ) ( ) ( )
( ) ( )
Factory Team Results for
CORNHUSKER NATIONAL #2
on 08/19/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 216
2 YOUNG GUNS BMX 187
3 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 187
4 FACTORY IXL RACING 168
5 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 136
6 KAOS BMX FACTORY 100
Bike Shop Team Results for
CORNHUSKER NATIONAL #2
on 08/19/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 MIKES BIKES 184
2 MIDWEST MILITIA 160
3 REDLINE ADVENTURE 148
4 BROADWAY CYCLE BMX 139
5 NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE 127
Trophy Team Results for
CORNHUSKER NATIONAL #2
on 08/19/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 XLR8 157
2 YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO 151
3 NO WEAR 143
4 MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS 142
5 WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS 140
6 ORP RACEPARTS.COM 102
7 XS ENERGY 84
Factory Team Results for
CORNHUSKER NATIONAL #2
on 08/19/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 216
2 YOUNG GUNS BMX 187
3 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 187
4 FACTORY IXL RACING 168
5 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 136
6 KAOS BMX FACTORY 100
Bike Shop Team Results for
CORNHUSKER NATIONAL #2
on 08/19/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 MIKES BIKES 184
2 MIDWEST MILITIA 160
3 REDLINE ADVENTURE 148
4 BROADWAY CYCLE BMX 139
5 NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE 127
Trophy Team Results for
CORNHUSKER NATIONAL #2
on 08/19/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 XLR8 157
2 YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO 151
3 NO WEAR 143
4 MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS 142
5 WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS 140
6 ORP RACEPARTS.COM 102
7 XS ENERGY 84