We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Tar Heel Nationals
Rider Results
Tar Heel National #1
Pro Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN POSEY, DANS, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, FACTORY YESS, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 3 DAKOTA CODY, J&R BICYCLES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 4 ALAN HUDSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MAURICE HORTON, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 6 HUNTER MOSES, JAMPLATES/PERKYJERKY/FLY, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 7 BEAU FOSTER, REIDSVILLE, NC
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 2 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 SILAS(STORMIN MORMON) BURNETTE, APEX, NC
- 4 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATENINE DESIGN, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 JUSTIN FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 3 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, CHARLESTON, SC
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEA, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, JEM3 RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 MATHEW HAYWOOD, TMB RACING, CAMBY, IN
- 5 MATTEO PIGO, PROFILE EXTREME, DALLAS, GA
- 6 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE YOUTH CYCLING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 CORBIN PEACOCK, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 5 NATHAN(FRESH ESCH) ESCHMEYER, CINCINNATI, OH
- 6 DALTON CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 7 JESSE WALLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, MANASSAS, VA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 4 CHASE WHITE, CRUPI/BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 SPENCER FLEMING, HUTELIN RACING, KINGSTON, GA
- 7 JANSEN CARTEE, NEWNAN, GA
- 8 GREYCIN COBBLE, EPIK/BLACKCROWN, NEWPORT, TN
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 2 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, FACTORY HRPdesigns, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 RYAN BRAMER, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 WESLEY CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 ETHAN BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 THOMAS BRILLARD, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 3 AIDAN KELLY, FTB BMX, WINSTON SALEM, NC
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMUEL CHARNY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 TYLER ROONEY, FACTORY ANSWER, OLDSMAR, FL
- 3 NATHAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 LOLA PETILLO, NASHVILLE, TN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRPdesigns, BROOKS, GA
- 3 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 JESSICA LEWIS, BLACKCROWN BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 TIFFANY(MC CRASHIN) MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 4 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LESLIE MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 2 KASIA "BLACK KAT" OLONE, CYCLETHERAPY, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 AMY HAYWOOD, CROSSROADS BMX, CAMBY, IN
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWN ROBINS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, NIAGARA FALLS, NY
- 2 LAURA "THE BOSS" PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 3 JESSICA LAU, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 DAMIEN COMEAU, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 3 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 JACKSON CORBETT, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 5 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 6 CLARK DUFRENE III, FACTORY KAOS, WESTWEGO, LA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 MATHEW HAYWOOD, TMB RACING, CAMBY, IN
- 5 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THROWDN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 6 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 7 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, PASADENA, MD
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 JAKE DELAQUIL, G2 BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 5 TYLER LOOPER, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, HILLIARD, OH
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 3 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 EVAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 6 ANTHONY DEAN, PURE BICYCLES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 BRENDAN GEBHARDT, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, FULTON, MD
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 JON PORCH, EPIK/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
- 6 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HONEY BROOK, PA
- 7 ZACKARY MILLER, GONZSTRONG J&R BICYCLE, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 8 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
- 2 EVAN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE USA, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 AUSTIN ADAS, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 ALEXANDER BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/FATDAD FACTORY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 CHRISTOPHER MCHENRY, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 3 NICKY SCHWARZ, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
- 2 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 ALLEN PARSONS, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 WILLIAM (BUBBA) ELLIS, LTR/YESS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 5 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAD LEWIS, FACTORY YESS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 4 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BADAPPLE/SMARTWORLDCLASS, PEPPERELL, MA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CURTIS SYKES III, HANOVER, MD
- 2 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 3 ORION HEALY, DURHAM, NC
- 4 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 ARTHUR GORE, KDM GA/DANS COMP/OGIO, SENOIA, GA
- 3 COREY WALSER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 MICKEY STANLEY, MAD CYCLES, INMAN, SC
- 3 BRAD KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 4 BEN CARDWELL, YESS BMX, WAXHAW, NC
- 5 JASON TINDAL, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIK, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
- 7 MARK COATES, BLACK CROWN IN THE ZONE, MOORESVILLE, NC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 2 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 4 JODY ADAMS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, LAKE WYLIE, SC
- 5 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 7 BRYAN DORSEY, DANGER SNACKS, DUARTE, CA
- 8 NIGEL CUMMINGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOBOKEN, NJ
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DON BEALS, GONZSTRONG, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 2 TIM QUIGLEY, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 5 BILL MYERS, MADD CYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 2 MARC AUBLE, LOCAL LEGEND, APEX, NC
- 3 DEAN MCCALL, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, DAMASCUS, VA
- 4 ARTHUR LUCK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE STAPULA, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 2 ISAAC VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 DYLAN REDD, FREEDOM RACING, MILTON, DE
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS MICHALESKO, TEGA CAY, SC
- 2 PRESTON ULIKOWSKI, CORNELIUS, NC
- 3 CHRISTIAN BURNS, RIDGE, NY
- 4 RYDER PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 5 PIPER RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN BRAY, BRAY BIKES, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 BRADY HUNT, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 WYATT MCVICKER, WOODSTOCK, GA
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB RIDDLE, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 ETHAN YATES, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 MARIBELLE ANTILLON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 NATHAN REED, TRINITY, FL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON JAMES, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 2 ALLAN ZYLSTRA, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 3 TIM HIDLEY, SPRING HILL, TN
- 4 RICHARD BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
- 5 YALIER FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW PROBERT, CYCLETHERAPY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 2 JACOB MCGUIGAN, JEM3 RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 KALIA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 2 SILAS(STORMIN MORMON) BURNETTE, APEX, NC
- 3 BRAYDEN GORIS, CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 4 RYAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 BEN WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
- 6 MASON (RACING MASON) LANE, HUTELIN RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 7 MORGAN COPSEY, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 8 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DOMINIC(D-TOWN) BALSER, FOX HUNT RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 2 AUSTIN BIGGER, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 ERIK HICKEY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 GRANT BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TUCKER ROUSE, TRILOGY /CENTERVALLEY MOTOR SPORTS, TATAMY, PA
- 2 CHASE EDLING, M&M RACING, OLDSMAR, FL
- 3 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 JUSTIN FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 5 DYLAN CARDWELL, YESS BMX, WAXHAW, NC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 2 CHRISTOPHER TOBON, GOIMAGINEIT.COM / J&R, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 CADE BRAY, BRAY BIKES, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDAN GEBHARDT, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, FULTON, MD
- 2 WILL ZYLSTRA, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 3 JOSEY WILKE, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 NICKULAS BROWN, YESS BMX, SALISBURY, NC
- 5 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 6 BRIAN COFFEY, FORTRESS RACING, INDIAN LAND, SC
- 7 JASE BOWERS, WARSAW, IN
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW BREWER, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 2 HAYES ANDREWS, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 3 MICHAEL (MX 1 MISSLE) LANE, HUTELIN RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 4 TYLER COTTEN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LITTLETON, NC
- 5 NOAH HIDLEY, SPRING HILL, TN
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEA, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 DEVON SAVILLE, WINNSBORO, SC
- 3 NATHANIEL FAIRCLOTH, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, HENRICO, VA
- 5 GRAYER ANDREWS, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 6 NOAH HAYNES, SUFFOLK, VA
- 7 ZACKARY MOORE, MAD CYCLES, WILLIAMSBURG, VA
- 8 BO PRATER, FORT MILL, SC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY BURNS, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
- 2 CLAYTON AUSTIN, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 3 OWEN KESZLER, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN ANDREWS, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 2 CAMERON POTTER, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 3 RALEY STRIPLING, PROFILE EXTREME, MANCHESTER, GA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN SMITH, MAD CYCLES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 AUSTIN LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
- 3 NICHOLAS DAVIS, MAD CYCLES, CHARLOTTE, NC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 2 TIM WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
- 3 THOMAS CROLEY, HAMPTON BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL LINGARD, FACTORY PLANET BMX.COM, PALM COAST, FL
- 2 ALFRED BRODERICK, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 BRANDON SPERLING, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATENINE DESIGN, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, CHARLESTON, SC
- 3 CHATHAM RICKS, FACTORY ALPHA, AYLETT, VA
- 4 MIA CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 5 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE AGIRL/DANSCOMP, ARCHER, FL
- 6 MIRIELLE (PINK FOX) MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA PEACOCK, C-YAA FACTORY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 ELEANOR PHILLIPS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 4 VICTORIA DEAN, PURE BICYCLES, WELLINGTON, FL
11 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, MOM & DAD, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 LOLA PETILLO, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 ISABELLA NELSON, LAND WARRIOR CROSSFIT, SUFFIELD, CT
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 MANUELA ROLDAN, PURE BICYCLES, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 3 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
- 2 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRPdesigns, BROOKS, GA
- 3 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 JAMIE MCHENRY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 3 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, OTTAWA, ON
17-20 Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 3 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 4 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 KALEE REYNOLDS, CYCLE CRAFT FACTORY, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 6 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE FACTORY WORLD, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 7 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JESSICA LEWIS, BLACKCROWN BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY CURTIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 2 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
- 3 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 3 JASE ALLEN, YESS DAN'S COMP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN CHRYST, FACTORY YESS, MATTHEWS, NC
- 2 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 RYDER WILLETT, KID DYNAMITE NATIONAL, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 6 DAMIEN COMEAU, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 7 CLARK DUFRENE III, FACTORY KAOS, WESTWEGO, LA
8 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THROWDN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 MATTEO PIGO, PROFILE EXTREME, DALLAS, GA
- 5 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 MADDEN HUMPHRIES, TRUE BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 TRAVIS MANCUSO, STAATS/CIARI, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 8 CARLOS HINESTROZA TORRES, VILLAVICENCFIO
9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CORBIN PEACOCK, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 REESE CAPLAN, RELENTLESS, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 5 DALTON CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 6 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 7 JARRETT SMITH, 5150 BMX, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 8 JAKE DELAQUIL, G2 BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 JOSEPH (HOT SUACE) MARTIN, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 4 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 6 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE YOUTH CYCLING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 NATHANIEL LOY, FACTORY HRPDESIGNS/FLY, PRATTVILLE, AL
11 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 AUSTIN CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 CHASE WHITE, CRUPI/BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
- 5 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 JON PORCH, EPIK/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 8 TEAGAN O'NEAL, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
12 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 3 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 4 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 5 EVAN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE USA, MARLTON, NJ
- 6 NICHOLAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 AUSTIN ADAS, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 8 ALEXANDER BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
13 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 2 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 NOLAN CARDWELL, YESS BMX, WAXHAW, NC
- 5 MATTHEW HAAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 ZACHARY CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 7 KYLE HEWIG, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 8 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
14 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYCE(DEATH OF DARKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 CARSON LEET, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 4 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 NICHOLAS SALAZAR-GARCIA, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 6 RYAN ALDER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 7 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 8 THOMAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
15 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 CONLEY NEWBERRY, SCHOOLED U BMX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 5 THOMAS BRILLARD, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 6 HAYDEN ROBINSON, THRODWN, BIG FLATS, NY
- 7 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 8 MICHAEL LANE, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, RICHMOND, VA
16 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 3 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
- 4 KYLE KRUYSMAN, DFR / POWERLITE, DALLAS, GA
- 5 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 NATHAN SYKES, HANOVER, MD
- 7 ALEJANDRO CHICA, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 8 AIDAN KELLY, FTB BMX, WINSTON SALEM, NC
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 2 WILLIAM SILVA, ANSWER/SSQUARED, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 4 TYLER ROONEY, FACTORY ANSWER, OLDSMAR, FL
- 5 KEVIN(OVERDRIVE)PAULS, KEEV PRODUCTS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 CORY NELSON, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 7 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BADAPPLE/SMARTWORLDCLASS, PEPPERELL, MA
- 8 JARRETT BIDDLE, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 TYLER SMITH, HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
- 4 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 6 BRENDAN OBRIEN, FAST HOUSE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 8 CURTIS SYKES III, HANOVER, MD
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 3 BRIAN CARRILLO, SAN MARCOS, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 DAVID BEDFORD, SCITUATE, RI
- 4 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 JASON TINDAL, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIK, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 CLIFFORD ECKER, KID DYNAMITE NJ, VINELAND, NJ
- 7 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 3 NIGEL CUMMINGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOBOKEN, NJ
- 4 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 DENNY CASE, PURE TEAM USA, LAKE WILEY, SC
- 6 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
Team Results
Tar Heel National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED | 157 | 0 | 157 |
2 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 141 | 0 | 141 |
3 | COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY | 99 | 0 | 99 |
4 | BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP | 93 | 0 | 93 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C-YAA FACTORY | 199 | 0 | 199 |
2 | BLACKCROWN BMX | 179 | 0 | 179 |
3 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 170 | 0 | 170 |
4 | FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP | 169 | 0 | 169 |
5 | FACTORY YESS | 158 | 0 | 158 |
Rider Results
Tar Heel National #2
Pro Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 JUSTIN POSEY, DANS, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 2 K J ROMERO, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 CHRISTOPHER WHITE, GREER, SC
- 4 DAKOTA CODY, J&R BICYCLES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 5 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, FACTORY YESS, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 6 ALAN HUDSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 HUNTER MOSES, JAMPLATES/PERKYJERKY/FLY, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 8 JASON SHERRILL, MATTHEWS, NC
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SILAS(STORMIN MORMON) BURNETTE, APEX, NC
- 2 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 SHEA BARTHOLOMEW, M&M RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATENINE DESIGN, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 MIA CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 KAI BARTHOLOMEW, M&M RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, CHARLESTON, SC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ELEANOR PHILLIPS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 3 LILYANA (FEARLESS) DAVIS, KDM NORTH CAROLINA, GRAHAM, NC
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 2 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, HENRICO, VA
- 3 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEA, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 NATHANIEL FAIRCLOTH, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 2 MIKE WONG, FTB BMX, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 3 WAYMON POST, DALLAS, GA
- 4 ROBBY SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 MATTEO PIGO, PROFILE EXTREME, DALLAS, GA
- 4 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 MILES KEE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 KEIR STRACHAN, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE YOUTH CYCLING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 NATHAN(FRESH ESCH) ESCHMEYER, CINCINNATI, OH
- 3 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 4 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAP, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 JESSE WALLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, MANASSAS, VA
- 6 AIDEN CACERES, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SPRINGFIELD, VA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 KADEN PUTNAM, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 CHASE WHITE, CRUPI/BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 DIEGO FRANCESCHI, VERT FACTORY BMX, APOPKA, FL
- 7 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 GREYCIN COBBLE, EPIK/BLACKCROWN, NEWPORT, TN
13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MATTHEW HAAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 4 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, FACTORY HRPdesigns, CHELSEA, AL
- 5 RYAN BRAMER, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 6 RUSSELL WALLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, MANASSAS, VA
- 7 WESLEY CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 DELION BRODERICK, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 AIDAN KELLY, FTB BMX, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 4 VICTOR GELFUSO, TNT BICYCLES NEW YORK, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEPHIN MANN, FACTORY HRPdesigns, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 SAMUEL CHARNY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JORDAN SHAHEEN, LOCAL LEGENDS, WAKE FOREST, NC
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRPdesigns, BROOKS, GA
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 TIFFANY(MC CRASHIN) MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 5 JESSICA LEWIS, BLACKCROWN BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA, POWERCYCLES / DJTRAINING, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 LESLIE MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWN ROBINS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, NIAGARA FALLS, NY
- 2 LAURA "THE BOSS" PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 3 JESSICA LAU, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 4 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 DAMIEN COMEAU, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 3 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 CLARK DUFRENE III, FACTORY KAOS, WESTWEGO, LA
- 5 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THROWDN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 4 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 5 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 TRAVIS MANCUSO, STAATS/CIARI, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 7 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, PASADENA, MD
- 8 MATHEW HAYWOOD, TMB RACING, CAMBY, IN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 JAKE DELAQUIL, G2 BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 ELIJAH EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS/WIDE OPEN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 5 TYLER LOOPER, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, HILLIARD, OH
- 6 PHILIP RAMSEY, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 7 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, QUEEN ANNE, MD
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 ANTHONY DEAN, PURE BICYCLES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 ZACKARY PRIETO, NAPLES, FL
- 5 NATHANIEL LOY, FACTORY HRPDESIGNS/FLY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 FINN MCINTYRE, TEAM LONG ISLAND, MASTIC, NY
- 7 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
- 4 JON PORCH, EPIK/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 5 ZACKARY MILLER, GONZSTRONG J&R BICYCLE, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 6 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 8 LANCE ZUFELT, ALBES, TRENTON, ON
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
- 2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 NICHOLAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 ALEXANDER BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
- 5 EVAN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE USA, MARLTON, NJ
- 6 AUSTIN ADAS, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 7 SPENCER FLEMING, HUTELIN RACING, KINGSTON, GA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 3 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 MICHAEL AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES NEW YORK, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 5 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL NEVINS, SEYMOUR, TN
- 2 CHRISTOPHER MCHENRY, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 3 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/FATDAD FACTORY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 4 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, HRP NATIONALS, BROOKS, GA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
- 2 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 ALLEN PARSONS, GRAHAM, NC
- 5 WILLIAM (BUBBA) ELLIS, LTR/YESS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 6 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 BENJAMIN CARDWELL, YESS DAN'S COMP, WAXHAW, NC
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAD LEWIS, FACTORY YESS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 5 KYLE SMITH, FTB BMX, CLEMMONS, NC
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ORION HEALY, DURHAM, NC
- 2 CURTIS SYKES III, HANOVER, MD
- 3 CHASE HINES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN LEDOUX, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 SCOTT DOLAND, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADEN ROMER, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, GAMBLES, MD
- 3 COREY WALSER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 ARTHUR GORE, KDM GA/DANS COMP/OGIO, SENOIA, GA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 PAULO MOREIRA, POWERCYCLES / DJTRAINING, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 FRANKO GREGORY, CONWAY, SC
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 MICKEY STANLEY, MAD CYCLES, INMAN, SC
- 3 BRAD KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 4 MARK COATES, BLACK CROWN IN THE ZONE, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 5 JASON TINDAL, YESS DAN'S COMP, FORT MILL, SC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 SCOTT MCCLAIN, KANNAPOLIS, NC
- 7 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 8 NIGEL CUMMINGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOBOKEN, NJ
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DON BEALS, GONZSTRONG, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 2 TIM QUIGLEY, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
- 4 BILL MYERS, MADD CYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 2 MARC AUBLE, LOCAL LEGEND, APEX, NC
- 3 RICHARD LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
- 4 ARTHUR LUCK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GIOVANNI KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 COLE STAPULA, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 3 AUBREY LOOPER, HILLIARD, OH
- 4 ISAAC VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 ISAAC KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SCHELL, HARRISBURG, NC
- 2 PIPER RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
- 3 GABRIEL BUMANN, HAMPTON BMX, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 4 CHELSEA WILSON, ROCK HILL, SC
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS MICHALESKO, TEGA CAY, SC
- 2 CHRISTIAN BURNS, RIDGE, NY
- 3 LEAH WILDE, STYLIN, CLEMENTON, NJ
- 4 COLLIN MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN BRAY, BRAY BIKES, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 WYATT MCVICKER, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 3 JACK WOODS, WINTER PARK, FL
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIBELLE ANTILLON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 ETHAN YATES, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 DYLAN WILDE, STYLIN, CLEMINGTON, NJ
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB RIDDLE, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 ANDREW HARRISON, ZOMBIELAND, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 3 BRANDON BRAY, BRAY BIKES, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 NATHAN REED, TRINITY, FL
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 OWEN KESZLER, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 KATELYN WOODIE, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 SAVANNAH SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK JORDAN, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 2 AARON JAMES, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 PETER KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 TIM HIDLEY, SPRING HILL, TN
- 5 ROBERT GLICK, FIRE DRAGON/J&R, GROVETOWN, GA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FRED BUMANN, HAMPTON BMX, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 2 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 3 RICHARD BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW PROBERT, CYCLETHERAPY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 2 JACOB MCGUIGAN, JEM3 RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 KALIA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 4 SEAN(SUPER SONIC) BALSER, FOX HUNT RACING, HASTINGS, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 2 RYAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 3 SILAS(STORMIN MORMON) BURNETTE, APEX, NC
- 4 BEN WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
- 5 BRAYDEN GORIS, CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 6 MASON (RACING MASON) LANE, HUTELIN RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 7 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 SHEA BARTHOLOMEW, M&M RACING, SARASOTA, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCIEN WILCOX, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, JEFFERSONTON, VA
- 2 ERIK HICKEY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 DOMINIC(D-TOWN) BALSER, FOX HUNT RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 4 AUSTIN BIGGER, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 KOSTA ASHWORTH-HARBAS, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, ACWORTH, GA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TUCKER ROUSE, TRILOGY /CENTERVALLEY MOTOR SPORTS, TATAMY, PA
- 2 CHASE EDLING, M&M RACING, OLDSMAR, FL
- 3 CODY SAUL, TRUE BMX, LAKE WYLIE, SC
- 4 JUSTIN FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 5 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 DYLAN CARDWELL, YESS DAN'S COMP, WAXHAW, NC
- 7 KAI BARTHOLOMEW, M&M RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 ASHTON CORNNELL, WOODBRIDGE, VA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER TOBON, GOIMAGINEIT.COM / J&R, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 PHILIP RAMSEY, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 3 ALEX BYRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 RYAN LUCAS, SOUND BARRIER, SHARPSBURG, GA
- 5 CADE BRAY, BRAY BIKES, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 THOMAS (LITTLE RIG) SMITH, ZOMBIELAND/PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
- 7 BRAYDEN REDD, FREEDOM RACING, MILTON, DE
- 8 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SEAN NICOSIA, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 WILL ZYLSTRA, CYCLE THERAPY, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 3 JASE BOWERS, WARSAW, IN
- 4 THOMAS A. ABERCROMBIE, GAFFNEY, SC
- 5 RAY MEADE, THUNDERBEACH/EVS/ODI/BELL, FRANKFORT, OH
- 6 NICKULAS BROWN, YESS BMX, SALISBURY, NC
- 7 BLAIN STRIPLING, PROFILE EXTREME, MANCHESTER, GA
- 8 BRIAN COFFEY, FORTRESS RACING, INDIAN LAND, SC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW BREWER, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 2 HAYES ANDREWS, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 3 MICHAEL (MX 1 MISSLE) LANE, HUTELIN RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 4 NOAH HIDLEY, SPRING HILL, TN
- 5 TYLER COTTEN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LITTLETON, NC
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW BYRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, HENRICO, VA
- 3 ETHAN YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIK RACE, MOORESVILLE, NC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVON SAVILLE, WINNSBORO, SC
- 2 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEA, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 ALEX TROUTMAN, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 4 GRAYER ANDREWS, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 5 NATHANIEL FAIRCLOTH, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 NOAH HAYNES, SUFFOLK, VA
- 7 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY BURNS, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
- 2 CLAYTON AUSTIN, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 3 ETHAN SHREVE, HOLE SHOT BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX FISK, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 2 AUSTIN ANDREWS, YESS DAN'S COMP, BELMONT, NC
- 3 CAMERON POTTER, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
- 2 CHEYENNE TORRES, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 NICHOLAS DAVIS, MAD CYCLES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 JUSTIN ROBBINS, CHARLOTTE, NC
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN SMITH, MAD CYCLES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 ROBERT POFFENBARGER, HAMPTON BMX, NORFOLK, VA
- 3 JONATHAN SANCHEZ, CYCLECRAFT/FLAUNT/QUANTUS, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 4 JONATHAN "THE PRES" SNIPES SR, MAD CYCLES, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 JARED STOKES, ZOMBIELAND, SPARTANBURG, SC
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS MOTLUCK, TEAM LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 BRIAN WITTKAMP, COMP-CAL, DENVER, NC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
- 2 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 3 THOMAS CROLEY, HAMPTON BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 JOHN FILIPOFF, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 ROBBY SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFRED BRODERICK, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 BRANDON SPERLING, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 MIKE WONG, FTB BMX, LEWISVILLE, NC
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GENEVIEVE ROPER, FACTORY YESS, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE AGIRL/DANSCOMP, ARCHER, FL
- 3 LILYAN "BUGGY" FARRIS, KAOS DELAWARE, BRIDGEVILLE, DE
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATENINE DESIGN, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 CHATHAM RICKS, FACTORY ALPHA, AYLETT, VA
- 3 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, CHARLESTON, SC
- 4 MIA CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
9 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA PEACOCK, C-YAA FACTORY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 ELEANOR PHILLIPS, BAY AREA BMXERS, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 4 VICTORIA DEAN, PURE BICYCLES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 AUBREY(AIRTIME) PALMER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, FLORENCE, KY
- 6 NICOLE CUSTODIO, ROCK HILL, SC
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 LEIGHTON SOLOMON, JEM3 RACING TUFF GURLZ B, SPARTANBURG, SC
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, MOM & DAD, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 ISABELLA NELSON, LAND WARRIOR CROSSFIT, SUFFIELD, CT
- 5 RILEY PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 MANUELA ROLDAN, PURE BICYCLES, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 4 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 5 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 TAYLOR(WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GONZ STRONG GNC J&R BIKE, WELCOME, MD
- 3 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
- 2 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRPdesigns, BROOKS, GA
- 3 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 JAMIE MCHENRY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
17-20 Women Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 3 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE FACTORY WORLD, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 6 KALEE REYNOLDS, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 7 RENATA URRUTIA, SANTIAGO
- 8 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNA DELAMARE, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 2 CARLY CURTIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 3 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
- 2 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 3 ANGELA "WET PAINT" CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
6 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 JASE ALLEN, YESS DAN'S COMP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
7 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN CHRYST, FACTORY YESS, MATTHEWS, NC
- 2 RYDER WILLETT, KID DYNAMITE NATIONAL, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 DAMIEN COMEAU, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 7 CLARK DUFRENE III, FACTORY KAOS, WESTWEGO, LA
8 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, PROFILE EXTREME, DALLAS, GA
- 2 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 TRAVIS MANCUSO, STAATS/CIARI, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 4 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 5 CARLOS HINESTROZA TORRES, VILLAVICENCFIO
- 6 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 7 GAVIN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 8 MATHEW BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
9 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CORBIN PEACOCK, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 REESE CAPLAN, RELENTLESS, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 DALTON CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 5 JAKE DELAQUIL, G2 BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 6 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 7 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 8 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, QUEEN ANNE, MD
10 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 JOSEPH (HOT SUACE) MARTIN, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 3 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 4 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 5 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE YOUTH CYCLING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 NATHANIEL LOY, FACTORY HRPDESIGNS/FLY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 ZACKARY PRIETO, NAPLES, FL
11 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 TEAGAN O'NEAL, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 AUSTIN CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 DIEGO FRANCESCHI, VERT FACTORY BMX, APOPKA, FL
- 7 JON PORCH, EPIK/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 8 CHASE WHITE, CRUPI/BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
12 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 5 EVAN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE USA, MARLTON, NJ
- 6 NICHOLAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 ALEXANDER BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
- 8 KADEN PUTNAM, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 2 MATTHEW HAAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 ZACHARY CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 5 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 6 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 7 WESLEY CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 KYLE HEWIG, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, NEWBURY PARK, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE(DEATH OF DARKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 4 THOMAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 CARSON LEET, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 RYAN ALDER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 7 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MICHAEL NEVINS, SEYMOUR, TN
15 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, THRODWN, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 5 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 JULIAN FREED, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 7 CONLEY NEWBERRY, SCHOOLED U BMX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 8 CHRIS HANNY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
16 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 3 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 HAYDEN CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 5 ALEJANDRO CHICA, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 6 NATHAN SYKES, HANOVER, MD
- 7 KYLE KRUYSMAN, DFR / POWERLITE, DALLAS, GA
- 8 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 2 KEVIN(OVERDRIVE)PAULS, KEEV PRODUCTS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 WILLIAM SILVA, ANSWER/SSQUARED, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 ZEPHIN MANN, FACTORY HRPdesigns, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 JARRETT BIDDLE, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 7 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SANDWICH, MA
- 8 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BADAPPLE/SMARTWORLDCLASS, PEPPERELL, MA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER SMITH, HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 3 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
- 4 BRENDAN OBRIEN, FAST HOUSE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 6 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 CHASE HINES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 8 ORION HEALY, DURHAM, NC
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 2 GREG CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, SOUTH CHARLOTTE CROSSFIT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 ROLANDO CAMACHO, FALLS CHURCH, VA
- 6 BRIAN SANTOS, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 7 BRADEN ROMER, GREENSBORO, NC
- 8 BRIAN CARRILLO, SAN MARCOS, CA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 WILL MURRAY, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 PAULO MOREIRA, POWERCYCLES / DJTRAINING, ORLANDO, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 DAVID BEDFORD, SCITUATE, RI
- 3 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
- 5 JASON TINDAL, YESS DAN'S COMP, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 6 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 DANIEL MCINTYRE, TEAM LONG ISLAND, MASTIC, NY
- 8 NIGEL CUMMINGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOBOKEN, NJ
Team Results
Tar Heel National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED | 150 | 0 | 150 |
2 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 146 | 0 | 146 |
3 | POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM | 141 | 0 | 141 |
4 | C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI | 121 | 0 | 121 |
5 | BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP | 118 | 0 | 118 |
6 | YESS DAN'S COMP | 95 | 0 | 95 |
7 | FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES | 64 | 0 | 64 |
8 | COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY | 57 | 47 | 57 |
9 | FORTRESS RACING | 48 | 0 | 48 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 183 | 0 | 183 |
2 | FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP | 182 | 0 | 182 |
3 | C-YAA FACTORY | 181 | 0 | 181 |
4 | FACTORY YESS | 180 | 0 | 180 |
5 | BLACKCROWN BMX | 154 | 0 | 154 |
6 | FTB BMX | 131 | 0 | 131 |
7 | FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX | 113 | 0 | 113 |
Rider Results
Tar Heel National #3
Pro Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 JUSTIN POSEY, DANS, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 2 K J ROMERO, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 COLE TESAR, THRODWN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 DAKOTA CODY, J&R BICYCLES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 5 CHRISTOPHER WHITE, FACTORY TACKLEBOX FILMS, GREER, SC
- 6 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, FACTORY YESS, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 7 ALAN HUDSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 BEAU FOSTER, REIDSVILLE, NC
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GENEVIEVE ROPER, FACTORY YESS, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATENINE DESIGN, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 JUSTIN FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, HENRICO, VA
- 3 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SPRINGFIELD, VA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 2 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEA, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 MIKE WONG, FTB BMX, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 4 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
7-8 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 GAVIN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 MATTEO PIGO, PROFILE EXTREME, DALLAS, GA
- 4 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 MILES KEE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, ASHEVILLE, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 CORBIN PEACOCK, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 4 NATHAN(FRESH ESCH) ESCHMEYER, CINCINNATI, OH
- 5 JESSE WALLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, MANASSAS, VA
- 6 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAP, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, ASHEVILLE, NC
11-12 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 CHASE WHITE, CRUPI/BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 5 JANSEN CARTEE, NEWNAN, GA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 NOLAN CARDWELL, YESS DAN'S COMP, WAXHAW, NC
- 3 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, FACTORY HRPdesigns, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MATTHEW HAAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 WESLEY CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 7 RUSSELL WALLER, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, MANASSAS, VA
- 8 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 KYLE KRUYSMAN, DFR / POWERLITE, DALLAS, GA
- 3 ALEJANDRO CHICA, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 4 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 JULIAN FREED, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 6 CHRIS CELLI, TEAM CORROSIVE, CORAM, NY
- 7 HARRISON FARRIS, MOM'S CREDIT CARD, BRIDGEVILLE, DE
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER ROONEY, FACTORY ANSWER, OLDSMAR, FL
- 2 SAMUEL CHARNY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 DREYANN FOSTER, REIDSVILLE, NC
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRPdesigns, BROOKS, GA
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CLINTONDALE, NY
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 TIFFANY(MC CRASHIN) MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 4 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA, POWERCYCLES / DJTRAINING, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 LESLIE MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWN ROBINS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, NIAGARA FALLS, NY
- 2 LAURA "THE BOSS" PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 3 JESSICA LAU, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 4 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMIEN COMEAU, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 2 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THROWDN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 5 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 6 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, PASADENA, MD
- 7 TRAVIS MANCUSO, STAATS/CIARI, SYKESVILLE, MD
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE DELAQUIL, G2 BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 4 TYLER LOOPER, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, HILLIARD, OH
- 5 ELIJAH EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS/WIDE OPEN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 6 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, QUEEN ANNE, MD
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 NATHANIEL LOY, FACTORY HRPDESIGNS/FLY, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 5 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 NATE ZOLLINGER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 7 ZACKARY PRIETO, NAPLES, FL
- 8 ANTHONY DEAN, PURE BICYCLES, WELLINGTON, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 JON PORCH, EPIK/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 5 ZACKARY MILLER, GONZSTRONG J&R BICYCLE, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 6 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HONEY BROOK, PA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, SAN JUAN POOLS, EDISON, NJ
- 2 EVAN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE USA, MARLTON, NJ
- 3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 4 NICHOLAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 ALEXANDER BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 AUSTIN ADAS, WHITE LAKE, MI
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 MICHAEL AMARIS, TNT BICYCLES NEW YORK, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 4 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/FATDAD FACTORY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 MICHAEL NEVINS, SEYMOUR, TN
- 3 CHRISTOPHER MCHENRY, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 4 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, HRP NATIONALS, BROOKS, GA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 BENJAMIN CARDWELL, YESS DAN'S COMP, WAXHAW, NC
- 6 ROBERT GILLESPIE, HALETHORPE, MD
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAD LEWIS, FACTORY YESS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SANDWICH, MA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ORION HEALY, DURHAM, NC
- 2 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 3 CURTIS SYKES III, HANOVER, MD
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN LEDOUX, NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 SCOTT DOLAND, STYLIN, HIGHLAND, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, GAMBLES, MD
- 3 COREY WALSER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 BRADEN ROMER, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 ARTHUR GORE, KDM GA/DANS COMP/OGIO, SENOIA, GA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 BRAD KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 3 MARK COATES, BLACK CROWN IN THE ZONE, MOORESVILLE, NC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 6 BRYAN DORSEY, DANGER SNACKS, DUARTE, CA
- 7 SCOTT MCCLAIN, KANNAPOLIS, NC
- 8 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DON BEALS, GONZSTRONG, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 2 BILL MYERS, MADD CYCLES, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 TIM QUIGLEY, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
- 5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN, ONEIDA, NY
- 2 MARC AUBLE, LOCAL LEGEND, APEX, NC
- 3 RICHARD LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
- 4 DEAN MCCALL, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, DAMASCUS, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE STAPULA, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 2 GIOVANNI KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 ISAAC KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 AUBREY LOOPER, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, HILLIARD, OH
- 5 ISAAC VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 DYLAN REDD, FREEDOM RACING, MILTON, DE
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
- 2 GABRIEL BUMANN, HAMPTON BMX, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 3 DEVIN KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESTON ULIKOWSKI, CORNELIUS, NC
- 2 NICHOLAS MICHALESKO, TEGA CAY, SC
- 3 CARTER JENNINGS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 LEAH WILDE, STYLIN, CLEMENTON, NJ
- 5 CHRISTIAN BURNS, RIDGE, NY
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDAN SKOTZKO, DAVIDSON, NC
- 2 DYLAN WILDE, STYLIN, CLEMINGTON, NJ
- 3 JACK WOODS, WINTER PARK, FL
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB RIDDLE, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 MARIBELLE ANTILLON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 NATHAN FILIPOFF, GREENSBORO, NC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK JORDAN, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 2 PETER KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 MATTHEW JONES, JERSEY CITY, NJ
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 FRED BUMANN, HAMPTON BMX, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 2 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 3 RICHARD BOZIK, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW PROBERT, CYCLETHERAPY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 2 JACOB MCGUIGAN, JEM3 RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 KALIA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 4 KUBA BADANIK, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAYDEN GORIS, CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 RYAN MARKLEY, BIKEPARTS.COM, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 3 MASON (RACING MASON) LANE, HUTELIN RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 4 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 MASON GLICK, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 JAXON KOPETSKIE, KID DYNAMITE, ELON, NC
- 7 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 BEN WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCIEN WILCOX, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, JEFFERSONTON, VA
- 2 DOMINIC(D-TOWN) BALSER, FOX HUNT RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 3 ERIK HICKEY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 AUSTIN BIGGER, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 JACK TOSI, TOSI LAW, PLLC, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE EDLING, M&M RACING, OLDSMAR, FL
- 2 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 DYLAN CARDWELL, YESS DAN'S COMP, WAXHAW, NC
- 4 PAUL DAVIS, STYLIN, VINELAND, NJ
- 5 JUSTIN FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER(BEAST BOY)TOBON, GOIMAGINEIT.COM / J&R, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 PHILIP RAMSEY, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 4 ALEX BYRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 RYAN LUCAS, SOUND BARRIER, SHARPSBURG, GA
- 6 THOMAS (LITTLE RIG) SMITH, ZOMBIELAND/PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RAY MEADE, THUNDERBEACH/EVS/ODI/BELL, FRANKFORT, OH
- 2 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 JASE BOWERS, WARSAW, IN
- 4 JOSEY WILKE, IN THE ZONE BICYCLE SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 BLAIN STRIPLING, PROFILE EXTREME, MANCHESTER, GA
- 6 BRIAN COFFEY, FORTRESS RACING, INDIAN LAND, SC
- 7 SEAN NICOSIA, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 8 WILL ZYLSTRA, CYCLE THERAPY, KERNERSVILLE, NC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER COTTEN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LITTLETON, NC
- 2 HAYES ANDREWS, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 3 MICHAEL (MX 1 MISSLE) LANE, HUTELIN RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 4 MATTHEW BREWER, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, EAGLEVILLE, TN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW BYRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, HENRICO, VA
- 3 JONNY LUSTER, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEA, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 GRAYER ANDREWS, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 3 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 NOAH HAYNES, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 ZACKARY MOORE, MAD CYCLES, WILLIAMSBURG, VA
- 6 KATELYN WOODIE, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY BURNS, GATEKEEPERS BMX, RIDGE, NY
- 2 CLAYTON AUSTIN, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 3 OWEN KESZLER, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 ETHAN SHREVE, HOLE SHOT BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX FISK, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 2 AUSTIN LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
- 3 NICHOLAS DAVIS, MAD CYCLES, CHARLOTTE, NC
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN SMITH, MAD CYCLES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 JONATHAN SANCHEZ, CYCLECRAFT/FLAUNT/QUANTUS, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 AARON BYRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, DALE CITY, VA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES BUSH, MAD CYCLES, CLOVER, SC
- 2 NICHOLAS MOTLUCK, TEAM LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 5 THOMAS CROLEY, HAMPTON BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 6 BRAD KEE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 JOHN FILIPOFF, GREENSBORO, NC
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHEN A. DOLPHIN, DEVO TRAINING ACADEMY, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 BRANDON SPERLING, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 ALFRED BRODERICK, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 MIKE WONG, FTB BMX, LEWISVILLE, NC
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GENEVIEVE ROPER, FACTORY YESS, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE AGIRL/DANSCOMP, ARCHER, FL
- 3 LILYAN "BUGGY" FARRIS, KAOS DELAWARE, BRIDGEVILLE, DE
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATENINE DESIGN, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 2 MIA CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, CHARLESTON, SC
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA PEACOCK, C-YAA FACTORY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 AUBREY(AIRTIME) PALMER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, FLORENCE, KY
- 4 VICTORIA DEAN, PURE BICYCLES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 NICOLE CUSTODIO, ROCK HILL, SC
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, MOM & DAD, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 6 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 ISABELLA NELSON, LAND WARRIOR CROSSFIT, SUFFIELD, CT
12 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 MANUELA ROLDAN, PURE BICYCLES, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 4 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ROCK HILL, SC
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
- 2 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRPdesigns, BROOKS, GA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 3 JAMIE MCHENRY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 4 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOP, OTTAWA, ON
17-20 Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 3 RENATA URRUTIA, SANTIAGO
- 4 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 KALEE REYNOLDS, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 7 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 8 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
31-40 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNA DELAMARE, PROVIDENCE, RI
- 2 CARLY CURTIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 3 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 3 JASE ALLEN, YESS DAN'S COMP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 5 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, WOODBRIGE, VA
7 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 2 ETHAN CHRYST, FACTORY YESS, MATTHEWS, NC
- 3 RYDER WILLETT, KID DYNAMITE NATIONAL, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 DAMIEN COMEAU, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 6 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 2 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 GAVIN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 CARLOS HINESTROZA TORRES, VILLAVICENCFIO
- 5 MATHEW BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 TRAVIS MANCUSO, STAATS/CIARI, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 7 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THROWDN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 8 MATTEO PIGO, PROFILE EXTREME, DALLAS, GA
9 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CORBIN PEACOCK, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 DALTON CUMMINS, M&M SPEEDCO, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 3 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 4 REESE CAPLAN, RELENTLESS, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 5 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 6 IAN NOBLEZADA, MAD CYCLES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 8 RILEY ALLEN, FORT MILL, SC
10 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 JOSEPH (HOT SUACE) MARTIN, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 4 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 5 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 CYRUS HEMBREE, THRIVE YOUTH CYCLING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 NATE ZOLLINGER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
11 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 AUSTIN CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 CHASE WHITE, CRUPI/BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 TEAGAN O'NEAL, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
- 6 DIEGO FRANCESCHI, VERT FACTORY BMX, APOPKA, FL
- 7 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 8 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HONEY BROOK, PA
12 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 KADEN PUTNAM, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 4 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 5 NICHOLAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 EVAN MENDITTO, KID DYNAMITE USA, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 8 JOSHUA NEVINS, SEYMOUR, TN
13 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 KYLE HEWIG, DAYLIGHT CYCLE, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 3 MATTHEW HAAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 ZACHARY CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 5 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 6 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 8 WESLEY CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
14 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE(DEATH OF DARKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 4 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 THOMAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 6 JOHN GILL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, WOODBRIDGE, NJ
- 7 RYAN ALDER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, ELDERSBURG, MD
- 8 CARSON LEET, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
15 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 HARRISON FARRIS, MOM'S CREDIT CARD, BRIDGEVILLE, DE
- 6 CHRIS HANNY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 7 HAYDEN ROBINSON, THRODWN, BIG FLATS, NY
- 8 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, PALM HARBOR, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 KYLE KRUYSMAN, DFR / POWERLITE, DALLAS, GA
- 3 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 4 ALEJANDRO CHICA, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 NATHAN SYKES, HANOVER, MD
- 6 AIDAN KELLY, FTB BMX, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 7 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 8 EVAN HOVIS, MAD CYCLES, ROCK HILL, SC
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN(OVERDRIVE)PAULS, KEEV PRODUCTS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 WILLIAM SILVA, ANSWER/SSQUARED, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 RICHIE DEY, PROFILE, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 4 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 5 JARRETT BIDDLE, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BADAPPLE/SMARTWORLDCLASS, PEPPERELL, MA
- 7 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SANDWICH, MA
- 8 BRISTOL REECE, NEWARK, OH
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 TYLER SMITH, HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 BRENDAN OBRIEN, FAST HOUSE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 5 KYLE SMITH, FTB BMX, CLEMMONS, NC
- 6 SAMUEL CHARNY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
- 8 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 2 GREG CUSTER, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, SOUTH CHARLOTTE CROSSFIT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 BRADEN ROMER, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 BRIAN SANTOS, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 6 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, POWERCYCLES / DJTRAINING, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 CLIFFORD ECKER, KID DYNAMITE NJ, VINELAND, NJ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 DAVID BEDFORD, SCITUATE, RI
- 3 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
- 5 JASON TINDAL, YESS DAN'S COMP, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 NIGEL CUMMINGS, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOBOKEN, NJ
- 5 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 6 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 DANIEL MCINTYRE, TEAM LONG ISLAND, MASTIC, NY
- 8 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
Team Results
Tar Heel National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED | 145 | 0 | 145 |
2 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 140 | 0 | 140 |
3 | C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI | 121 | 0 | 121 |
4 | POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM | 118 | 0 | 118 |
5 | BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP | 111 | 0 | 111 |
6 | COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY | 69 | 0 | 69 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C-YAA FACTORY | 192 | 0 | 192 |
2 | FACTORY YESS | 180 | 0 | 180 |
3 | BLACKCROWN BMX | 169 | 0 | 169 |
4 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 163 | 0 | 163 |
5 | FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP | 153 | 0 | 153 |
6 | FTB BMX | 129 | 0 | 129 |