We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Winter Nationals - PRO Series
Rider Results
WINTER PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
2 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 MATTHEW BAISLEY, , MERIDIAN, ID
4 FERNANDO MUNOZ, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 DOUGLAS (DOUGIE FRESH) KING, VICTORVILLE CYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 DUSTIN TABOR, , DELTA, CO
7 ANDREW (HOOSE IS LOOSE) HOOSE, AFTERSHOCK, AVONDALE, AZ
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
4 NOAH SCHROEDER, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
5 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 RYDER MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 JACK "JACKIE MOON" HARRISON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
8 MORGAN (MAD MAN) MILHAUSEN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NATE "THE BULLETT" BARTLEY, , VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JUSTIN (THE CANDYMAN) KNUTSON, BANDIT RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 WYLDER GROVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
4 PORTER (POWERHOUSE) HEAPS, GUNSLINGER, CHICO, CA
5 FRANK GAONA, , DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
6 RILEY PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, RIDERS PRO SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
2 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
3 MCKAY (THE SHELF) KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
4 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
5 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 AIDAN TULLY, AVENT/BOMBSHELL,ODI,WAR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 MACKENZIE RAY, J & R BIKES, EL PASO, TX
8 MATTHEW SMITH, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WESTON GIEM, , VALENCIA, CA
2 RICKEY GRAVIER, ROUND VALLEY INDIAN TRIB, COVELO, CA
3 STEVEN VILLANUEVA, SUN CITY RACING, EL PASO, TX
4 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, AVENT BOMBSHELL, DESERT HOT SPGS, CA
2 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, HIDDEN VALLEY BICYCLES, MURRIETA, CA
3 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
4 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
3 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, BFR RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
3 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/ONEAL/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
4 CHANDLER "SPAZZ-O-POTAMUS" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
5 JESSE (PAZAZZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
6 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 CEDRIC CADE, SICK BOYS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
2 ZACKARY LEON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/TANGENT, PERRIS, CA
3 EVAN (CUDA) MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
4 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 BMX RACING ONLINE.CO, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
7 AARON (SACK) TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JACOB THIBODEAU, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
2 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
3 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, POWAY, CA
4 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 NATHAN (THE ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
2 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, , EAGLE, ID
3 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 GARRETT (BUBBA) DAVIDSON, ODI/100% GOGGLES/KAOS, W JORDAN, UT
5 COLE (COLESLAW) BRADSHAW, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, ELY, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, ALIAS MX, INDIO, CA
2 ERON BLACKWELL "FRONT FLIP KID, , DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
3 CODY (WEEMAN) MEDLIN, GHOSTRIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (K MART) MARTIN, LOOKING, ALVIN, TX
2 BRENDAN (RED FOX) OBRIEN, XQUIZIT, DESERT HILLS, AZ
3 AARON (BRUISER) MCCLAIN, , DOLORES, CO
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
2 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
3 KATE (THE GREAT) BOUSKA, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA
2 EMMA (PUNKY) MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
3 BREIONA ELZA, , LAS CRUCES, NM
4 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
5 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
6 JANELLE FUNK, , YUMA, AZ
7 BROOKLYN NELSON, , PEORIA, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 SHELBY "LITTLE MONKEY" RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
3 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
4 MACI CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
5 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
6 CHEYENNE KIRK, THE BROTHERHOOD/EVS, BOULDER CITY, NV
7 ALI (ALI-GATOR) WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, GILLETTE, WY
8 SHAYNE BIGGS, , ESCONDIDO, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MADDIE MORGAN, MOM, GILBERT, AZ
2 KAYLA (SMILEY) TASSARA, BFR/7-11/STATIC, TORRANCE, CA
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
4 AALIYAH GRAVIER, ROUND VALLEY INDIAN TRIB, COVELO, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
2 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, DAD & MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, MESA, AZ
4 ALEXIS LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
5 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
2 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, RIDERS PRO SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
3 CHLOE (THE CLOVER) DUBOSE, MINI SMACKS/POWERS BIKES, CLEARLAKE, CA
4 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES, JAMUL, CA
5 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 SERENA ARANDA, , MESA, AZ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARIAH COLEMAN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, COHASSET, CA
2 ELISABETH (E-BEAR) GLENNON, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 "JAMMIN" JULIA LOOP, , PHELAN, CA
4 SOPHIA (SO RAD) RODRIGUEZ, D3, TUCSON, AZ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
2 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
4 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE/VENDETTA, PHOENIX, AZ
5 SAPPHIRE "THE ROCKET" RHOADS, KODIAK RACING DEVO, TUCSON, AZ
6 KALI LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
7 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
8 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
2 MARIA WILLSEY, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
4 (KRANKIN) KAYCIE ZERFAS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 (RAYCEE) JAYCEE BARNETT, EXTREME, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BROOK REDD, EMPOWERED, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 MADISEN (MAYDASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
3 MARISSA (SHRUGS) BIRDSALL, ALCHEMY RACING-GHP, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 JAYLYN ROSE, BOMBSHELL, TAHOE CITY, CA
5 MOIRIN NELSON, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 KATELYN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 MIKAYLA PETERSON, PROJECT 307, RELIANCE, WY
3 KATELYN WILLSEY, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
4 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX RACING, PORTLAND, OR
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA BOLDI, , RENO, NV
2 BRENNA NELSON, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 CANDY KING, , UMPQUA, OR
4 SIERRA ESTEP, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
5 DERRA LAMONI, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
2 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
3 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 MORGAN SMILES LUCERO, SICK BOYS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NOLAN HAAG, INSIDE BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
3 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
4 COLT KENYON, SPROCKETS, REDDING, CA
5 DRAVEN (THE RAVEN) LAMB, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (CUDA) MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
2 BRYAN FOLLAND, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/SPY/ODI, CORONA, CA
3 ISAIAH REYES, 3 CROSS BMX, LAS CRUCES, NM
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, DKOI BIKES, PLACENTIA, CA
3 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, LAZY DIAMOND "S" FARMS, YUMA, AZ
4 CONNOR (QUIT DAT) KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY/, TUCSON, AZ
5 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JUSTIN URELLO, COB/SUPPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, , CLOVIS, CA
2 BENJAMIN (BEBER) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
3 HARLEY OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
4 MATT (THE OGRE) ALLDREDGE, THE NATIONALS, CASPER, WY
5 RICKEY GRAVIER, ROUND VALLEY INDIAN TRIB, COVELO, CA
6 NOAH HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN MCCLOUD, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, DKOI BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 LOUIS (BULL DOG) VILLANUEVA, SUN CITY RACING, EL PASO, TX
4 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 HUNTER SYDNOR, AJO BIKES/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
4 HANS (SQUIRREL NUTS) OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
2 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
2 JONATHAN FARRAN, 3 CROSS BMX, LAS CRUCES, NM
3 SLIDIN' SEAN BAISLEY, , KUNA, ID
4 RYAN MORTENSEN, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JASON STOUT, GT / LAKETOWN BICYCLES, ST GEORGE, UT
2 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 PETER JONES, , ELK GROVE, CA
5 JEREMY LYON, , DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
6 DAVID RICHARDSON, , STOCKTON, CA
7 MARK (SPARKY) OFENLOCH, THE PEDAL PROS BIKE SHOP, ROCKLIN, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RICK (EZ MONEY) LEHMAN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, SURPRISE, AZ
2 DAVID LARRABEE, LIBERTY BMX, CONVERSE, TX
3 DON HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DONALD (IRONMAN) GARZA-PENA, AZ BICYCLE-GALLERY, PEORIA, AZ
2 THOMAS QUEEN, GLOBAL BIKES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 RON (DOUBLE R) ROZHON, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
2 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, , FALLBROOK, CA
3 CLOUIE ALLRED, AVENT BOMBSHELL//TANGENT, OCEANSIDE, CA
4 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, APPLE VALLEY, CA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KAYCIE ZERFAS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 CELESTE RIOS, , TUCSON, AZ
3 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ELIZABETH (LEAPIN-LIZ) JONES, , ELMHURST, IL
3 CRYSTAL BARTOS, PILATES & STRETCH, PARKER, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 HAYDEN SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION SX FLY TANGEN, BENICIA, CA
2 LOGAN PELKE, , PEORIA, AZ
3 DEEGAN GILBERT, , ALPINE, CA
4 CASSHE HOPSON, VENDETTA, N LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ALLISON GIEM, , VALENCIA, CA
6 JUSTIN (HAMMERHEAD) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
7 JAYCEON RHOADS, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
8 KAIDEN THOMAS, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
2 RYDER DEROSIER, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 PARKER CARROLL, , GILBERT, AZ
4 BROOK PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 WILLIAM ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
6 LUKE HUNTER, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 KEATON (TRASH MAN) FRESCHOLTZ, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 CAILEY PITA, GHP/NEMA, SANTA MARIA, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRAYTON PELKE, , PEORIA, AZ
2 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 ALEX MORLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
4 ARI DUBIN, , VAIL, AZ
5 ADRIAN MONTANEZ, , ANTHONY, TX
6 KAMERON MILLER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGN/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ABISHAI KUBILIS, ACACIA/RESENDEZ, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 JENNA (CANDY FACE) RAMIREZ, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GARRETT (THE GRANADE) MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 TYLER BRANDT, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 MACKENZIE RAY, J & R BIKES, EL PASO, TX
4 ALBERT CHANDLER, , TUCSON, AZ
5 RILEY BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 EZRA HAMM, , SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
7 JAMES HANLEY, , MARANA, AZ
8 MIKENZI MARTINEZ, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GRADY WILLIAMS, ROUND VALLEY INDIAN TRIB, COVELO, CA
2 SHANE (SHAGGY) SMITH, ALL VALLEY GRADING, PHOENIX, AZ
3 J C WAGNER, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
4 CARSON WAGNER, , GLENDALE, AZ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RILEY GEORGE, POORBOYS RACING, TUCSON, AZ
2 JULIAN CELIS, , TUCSON, AZ
3 ALLISON JONES, , ELK GROVE, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH DONNELLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 TAYLOR (RJ) BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 COOPER GUFFEY, , LAS CRUCES, NM
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ABI KUBILIS, ACACIA LANDSCAPE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 TRAVIS TERP, , CAVE CREEK, AZ
3 DAVID ANAYA, , TUCSON, AZ
4 COLE ROSE, AZ ELITE CARPENTRY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 KIRSTEN LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH BROWN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SERGIO CELIS, , TUCSON, AZ
3 ARIANA DITTMER, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, GOLDEN, CO
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAVE SEAQUIST, , EL CENTRO, CA
2 WES JONES, POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
3 ADAM DEGEMANN, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, LOVELAND, CO
4 CULLEN EASTER, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 JEREMEY WEINER, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 GARRETT JENSEN, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, CLIFTON, CO
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN NIEMOLLER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 RUSSELL (THE MARINE) ROBERTS*, VERVE BMX,
3 JUSTIN CARROLL, , GILBERT, AZ
4 GREG (LAZY) FOWLER, , LAVERNE, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA "HAPPY MEAL" WHITE, SPY OPTICS, KINGMAN, AZ
2 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 RYDER MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
5 (RACIN) RAFE REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 BREWIN (BREWSER) FORD, LEGACY/GHP, EL CAJON, CA
7 JACK "JACKIE MOON" HARRISON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
8 CAMERON REDONDO, , MESA, AZ
6 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
3 NOAH SCHROEDER, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
4 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, FRESNO, CA
5 JORDEN BAILEY, , AVONDALE, AZ
6 JOSIAH RAMOS, , CASA GRANDE, AZ
7 LUKE MORTENSEN, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
8 DYSON SMITH, , BRAWLEY, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 LANDON MARTIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 WYLDER GROVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
3 PORTER (POWERHOUSE) HEAPS, GUNSLINGER, CHICO, CA
4 NATHAN "JACKPOT" THOMSON, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, COSTA MESA, CA
5 LINCOLN MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
6 OH' SHOW OWEN SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, BENICIA, CA
7 MORGAN SMILES LUCERO, SICK BOYS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DREW (DOUBLE NICKLE) ELAM, GUMMY BEAR RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
8 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 ANGEL MONTOYA, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 NATE "THE BULLETT" BARTLEY, , VICTORVILLE, CA
3 QUENTON (Q-BALL) ANDROES, EIGHT ZERO ONE/EXTREME, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 MATTHEW (MACKY) CARPENTIER, MOM & DAD, CORONA, CA
5 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, XLR8 BMX RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
6 DRAVEN (THE RAVEN) LAMB, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 ALEX ELAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, FRESNO, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 DYLAN GRIFFITH, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, AVONDALE, AZ
3 ABINADAB KUBILIS, RESENDEZ CHIROPRACTIC, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
5 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
6 TAYLOR NELSON, , PEORIA, AZ
7 BRYAN FOLLAND, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/SPY/ODI, CORONA, CA
8 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SETH BURDO, BC BMX RACING TEAM, HENDERSON, NV
2 DANNY SANKO, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
4 CONNOR (IRONMAN) DOWD, THE BROTHERHOOD/GHP-EVS, HENDERSON, NV
5 JOEY FREID, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/NOR CAL, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 NATHAN (TOTAL MAN) TOUTOLMIN, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
7 ANTHONY PEREZ, EIGHT 01, RIVERTON, UT
8 CONNOR RUSSO, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, CORONA, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRE HEXIMER, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 LEANDRO (TORO) TASSARA, BFR/7-11/STATIC, TORRANCE, CA
3 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
4 KYLE FETTERS, , WADDELL, AZ
5 STEVEN VILLANUEVA, SUN CITY RACING, EL PASO, TX
6 SHAWN (NACHO D) HARMON, GULICK BROTHERS HAIR, PHOENIX, AZ
7 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
8 NOAH HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WESTON GIEM, , VALENCIA, CA
2 JOEY VANCE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 LOGAN MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
4 SHANE BROCKMAN, , SANTEE, CA
5 GAGE (THE RAGE) ANDERSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
6 STRAHINJA (BIG NICK) RADOSAVLJEVIC, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 RICKEY GRAVIER, ROUND VALLEY INDIAN TRIB, COVELO, CA
8 TUCKER MAXON, MOM, PHOENIX, AZ
13 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHANCE BRYANT, , BUCKEYE, AZ
2 CONNER (CAPTAIN CHAOS) HAWS, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
3 AUSTIN CAMPBELL, , GYPSUM, CO
4 XAVIER (YETI) HEARNS, , ROCKFORD, IL
5 GAGE (THE ANIMAL) ABNEY, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
6 TANNER (TJ) CRISAFI, TEAM BC BMX TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DYLAN DEARING, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 DUSTIN STEWART, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 DYLAN POTTS, , CORTEZ, CO
4 AUSTIN ESTEP, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
5 BRANDON (BAM BAM) WALTERS, KAOS BMX/WAR/SSS/IGY/XBG, DRAPER, UT
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACOB MCBRIDE, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, HIDDEN VALLEY BICYCLES, MURRIETA, CA
3 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GARETT HUSTON, FRONTIER APT MOVERS, BLACK CANYON CITY, AZ
2 CORY WELLS, NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 WESLEY PRICE, BIKE DOCTOR, GLENDALE, AZ
4 AUSTIN (SWAG NASTY) PAINTER, NASTY BOY RACING, YUMA, AZ
5 EASTON (EAZY) SCHNEIDER, BEST BIKES, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
6 DYLAN FULLER, JIMMY'S 4X4, CORTEZ, CO
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 FREDERICK PICKERING, BIKE DOCTOR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, AVENT BOMBSHELL, DESERT HOT SPGS, CA
3 JOSHUA VILLANUEVA, , LA UNION, NM
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLLIN PETERSON, , DANBURY, TX
2 HEATH REEVES, VERVE ENERGY, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 WAYNE WOOD, ZION BMX, CEDAR CITY, UT
4 RICHARD GILMORE, LOOKING, GLENDALE, AZ
5 JEFFERY GOOD, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JONATHAN HUNTER, BIKE CHALET, GILBERT, AZ
7 CHRIS ANDERSON, , PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL MEYERS, FACTORY LARRY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 VINCENT GUINN, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 RICK CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
4 MARK JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DUSTIN WATSON, VERVE BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BRAND, , CELESTE, TX
2 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
4 KEVIN PITTMAN, BIG TIME THREADS, PHOENIX, AZ
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKE GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGARY, AB CAN
2 DON HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
3 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, LIBERTY BMX RACING, VACCAVILLE, CA
4 JASON TOUTOLMIN, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
3 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
5 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
6 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
7 JAKE MARTINEZ, FLY RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
3 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
4 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
5 CEDRIC CADE, SICK BOYS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JAKE EAGLESON, CRUZ RACING/JONES BICYCL, LONG BEACH, CA
7 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 KARSTEN KALIN, , PEORIA, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
2 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
3 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/ONEAL/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
6 DYLAN TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
7 CAMERON GRAVES, CG AUTO/THE SICKLINE, MIDVALE, UT
8 DYLAN (THE MACHINE) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
2 GAVIN (LEAP'N) LEPPER, MOM & DAD, HANFORD, CA
3 ROBBIE BARRERAS, , ALHAMBRA, CA
4 EASTON "SNOT ROD" HARING, , REDDING, CA
5 AARON (SACK) TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 EVAN (CUDA) MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
7 BRANDON (DAT DUDE) SHARP, JJ BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 MAX VOGEL, , BOULDER, CO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, , PEORIA, AZ
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, DKOI BIKES, PLACENTIA, CA
3 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
4 (JUMPIN) JACK SCHNEIDER, BICYCLE VIBE, PEORIA, AZ
5 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, LAZY DIAMOND "S" FARMS, YUMA, AZ
6 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
7 CONNOR (QUIT DAT) KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY/, TUCSON, AZ
8 ZACKARY LEON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/TANGENT, PERRIS, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 NATHAN (THE ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
2 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
3 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
4 KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
5 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, , SURPRISE, AZ
6 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 QUINN (YARDSALE) DERDERIAN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 COLE (GOOSE) GOODWIN, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, , CLOVIS, CA
2 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, POWAY, CA
4 DYLAN ( PICKLE) ROBERTSON, CRUPI, ELY, NV
5 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JACOB THIBODEAU, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
7 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 DUSTIN (MUST WIN) HUDSON, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JORDAN MCCLOUD, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, , RENO, NV
4 RYLEE SARNA, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 TRISTEN "PURPLE BULLET" COLE, EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
6 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, DKOI BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
7 DOMINIC (BIG D MAN) MURPHY, MURPHY BOYZ & GORDY'S, TEMPE, AZ
8 ZANE (INSANE) FEATHERSTON, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, , EAGLE, ID
2 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
3 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
4 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 STEVEN SLEAD, , SANTEE, CA
6 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DUSAN HULKA, ,
8 CHANCE MILLER, BMX PUNX/ANARCHY/SUPERCR, BULLHEAD, AZ
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
2 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
3 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
4 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDMOND, OR
5 ERON BLACKWELL "FRONT FLIP KID, , DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
6 RIVER (ALL BUSINESS) STREDWICK, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
7 STEVEN (THE TORPEDO) BELEW, MOM & DAD, IMPERIAL, CA
8 RYAN (KNUCKLE HEAD) SHIEKH-ALI, PATS 605 ARMY, DOWNEY, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 3
1 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
3 JAKE BROOKS, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, TEMECULA, CA
4 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OROVILLE, CA
5 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, RIDERS PRO BIKE SHOP, SHINGLETOWN, CA
6 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
7 CHANCE MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 DOMINIC GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGORY, AB CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 FILIP URBAN, OLYMPUS,
2 CORY SULLIVAN, SHOWTIME BMX, ORANGE, CA
3 AMIAS GOMEZ, NO GO, LAS CRUCES, NM
4 BRENDAN (RED FOX) OBRIEN, XQUIZIT, DESERT HILLS, AZ
5 HUNTER (HOT ROD) ROHRER, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 CORY (TIME BOMB) TAYLOR, VELOCITY RACING, LOVELAND, CO
7 AARON (BRUISER) MCCLAIN, , DOLORES, CO
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (K MART) MARTIN, LOOKING, ALVIN, TX
2 BRADY (WOLFMAN) MCCLELLAN, , YUMA, AZ
3 DEREK JOHNSON, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSIT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
5 VICTOR CORRAL, LOOKING, EL PASO, TX
6 KYLE WELLS, RLR & CO, CLOVIS, CA
7 ERIC MULLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
2 ELLIOTT EVANS, AZ BIKE GALLERY, CHANDLER, AZ
3 MATTHIAS FUTTERER, S&M BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
2 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
3 MATTHEW BAISLEY, , MERIDIAN, ID
4 FERNANDO MUNOZ, , SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 DOUGLAS (DOUGIE FRESH) KING, VICTORVILLE CYCLES, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 DUSTIN TABOR, , DELTA, CO
7 ANDREW (HOOSE IS LOOSE) HOOSE, AFTERSHOCK, AVONDALE, AZ
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
4 NOAH SCHROEDER, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
5 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 RYDER MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 JACK "JACKIE MOON" HARRISON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
8 MORGAN (MAD MAN) MILHAUSEN, , SAN DIEGO, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NATE "THE BULLETT" BARTLEY, , VICTORVILLE, CA
2 JUSTIN (THE CANDYMAN) KNUTSON, BANDIT RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 WYLDER GROVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
4 PORTER (POWERHOUSE) HEAPS, GUNSLINGER, CHICO, CA
5 FRANK GAONA, , DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
6 RILEY PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 (WILD) MYLES SANCHEZ, TYPE 1 BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, RIDERS PRO SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
2 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
3 MCKAY (THE SHELF) KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
4 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
5 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 AIDAN TULLY, AVENT/BOMBSHELL,ODI,WAR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 MACKENZIE RAY, J & R BIKES, EL PASO, TX
8 MATTHEW SMITH, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WESTON GIEM, , VALENCIA, CA
2 RICKEY GRAVIER, ROUND VALLEY INDIAN TRIB, COVELO, CA
3 STEVEN VILLANUEVA, SUN CITY RACING, EL PASO, TX
4 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, AVENT BOMBSHELL, DESERT HOT SPGS, CA
2 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, HIDDEN VALLEY BICYCLES, MURRIETA, CA
3 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
4 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
3 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, BFR RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
3 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/ONEAL/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
4 CHANDLER "SPAZZ-O-POTAMUS" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
5 JESSE (PAZAZZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
6 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 CEDRIC CADE, SICK BOYS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
2 ZACKARY LEON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/TANGENT, PERRIS, CA
3 EVAN (CUDA) MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
4 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 BMX RACING ONLINE.CO, CHULA VISTA, CA
6 IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
7 AARON (SACK) TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JACOB THIBODEAU, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
2 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
3 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, POWAY, CA
4 CORY (THE FIGHTER) HESS, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, RIVERSIDE, CA
5 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 NATHAN (THE ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
2 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, , EAGLE, ID
3 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 GARRETT (BUBBA) DAVIDSON, ODI/100% GOGGLES/KAOS, W JORDAN, UT
5 COLE (COLESLAW) BRADSHAW, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, ELY, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (D-BOMB) WILLIAMS, ALIAS MX, INDIO, CA
2 ERON BLACKWELL "FRONT FLIP KID, , DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
3 CODY (WEEMAN) MEDLIN, GHOSTRIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (K MART) MARTIN, LOOKING, ALVIN, TX
2 BRENDAN (RED FOX) OBRIEN, XQUIZIT, DESERT HILLS, AZ
3 AARON (BRUISER) MCCLAIN, , DOLORES, CO
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
2 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
3 KATE (THE GREAT) BOUSKA, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA
2 EMMA (PUNKY) MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
3 BREIONA ELZA, , LAS CRUCES, NM
4 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
5 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
6 JANELLE FUNK, , YUMA, AZ
7 BROOKLYN NELSON, , PEORIA, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 SHELBY "LITTLE MONKEY" RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
3 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
4 MACI CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
5 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
6 CHEYENNE KIRK, THE BROTHERHOOD/EVS, BOULDER CITY, NV
7 ALI (ALI-GATOR) WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, GILLETTE, WY
8 SHAYNE BIGGS, , ESCONDIDO, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MADDIE MORGAN, MOM, GILBERT, AZ
2 KAYLA (SMILEY) TASSARA, BFR/7-11/STATIC, TORRANCE, CA
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
4 AALIYAH GRAVIER, ROUND VALLEY INDIAN TRIB, COVELO, CA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
2 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, DAD & MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, MESA, AZ
4 ALEXIS LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
5 ALLISON (ALLI GATOR) JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
2 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, RIDERS PRO SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
3 CHLOE (THE CLOVER) DUBOSE, MINI SMACKS/POWERS BIKES, CLEARLAKE, CA
4 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES, JAMUL, CA
5 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 SERENA ARANDA, , MESA, AZ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARIAH COLEMAN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, COHASSET, CA
2 ELISABETH (E-BEAR) GLENNON, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 "JAMMIN" JULIA LOOP, , PHELAN, CA
4 SOPHIA (SO RAD) RODRIGUEZ, D3, TUCSON, AZ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
2 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
4 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE/VENDETTA, PHOENIX, AZ
5 SAPPHIRE "THE ROCKET" RHOADS, KODIAK RACING DEVO, TUCSON, AZ
6 KALI LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
7 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
8 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
2 MARIA WILLSEY, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 HAYLEE (HALO) MEDLIN, GHOST RIDER-ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, CA
4 (KRANKIN) KAYCIE ZERFAS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 (RAYCEE) JAYCEE BARNETT, EXTREME, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BROOK REDD, EMPOWERED, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 MADISEN (MAYDASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
3 MARISSA (SHRUGS) BIRDSALL, ALCHEMY RACING-GHP, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 JAYLYN ROSE, BOMBSHELL, TAHOE CITY, CA
5 MOIRIN NELSON, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 KATELYN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 MIKAYLA PETERSON, PROJECT 307, RELIANCE, WY
3 KATELYN WILLSEY, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
4 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX RACING, PORTLAND, OR
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA BOLDI, , RENO, NV
2 BRENNA NELSON, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 CANDY KING, , UMPQUA, OR
4 SIERRA ESTEP, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
5 DERRA LAMONI, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
2 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
3 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 MORGAN SMILES LUCERO, SICK BOYS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NOLAN HAAG, INSIDE BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
3 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
4 COLT KENYON, SPROCKETS, REDDING, CA
5 DRAVEN (THE RAVEN) LAMB, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EVAN (CUDA) MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
2 BRYAN FOLLAND, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/SPY/ODI, CORONA, CA
3 ISAIAH REYES, 3 CROSS BMX, LAS CRUCES, NM
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, DKOI BIKES, PLACENTIA, CA
3 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, LAZY DIAMOND "S" FARMS, YUMA, AZ
4 CONNOR (QUIT DAT) KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY/, TUCSON, AZ
5 TANNER 'TANK" JOHNSON, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JUSTIN URELLO, COB/SUPPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, , CLOVIS, CA
2 BENJAMIN (BEBER) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
3 HARLEY OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
4 MATT (THE OGRE) ALLDREDGE, THE NATIONALS, CASPER, WY
5 RICKEY GRAVIER, ROUND VALLEY INDIAN TRIB, COVELO, CA
6 NOAH HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN MCCLOUD, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, DKOI BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
3 LOUIS (BULL DOG) VILLANUEVA, SUN CITY RACING, EL PASO, TX
4 DYLAN (TNT) MARQUIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 HUNTER SYDNOR, AJO BIKES/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GARRET (DANGER BOY) MOORE, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 CID (THE KID) CASILLAS, SE RACING/BMX PUNX, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
4 HANS (SQUIRREL NUTS) OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
2 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, WWW.GRANDVALLEYBMX.COM, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
2 JONATHAN FARRAN, 3 CROSS BMX, LAS CRUCES, NM
3 SLIDIN' SEAN BAISLEY, , KUNA, ID
4 RYAN MORTENSEN, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JASON STOUT, GT / LAKETOWN BICYCLES, ST GEORGE, UT
2 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 PETER JONES, , ELK GROVE, CA
5 JEREMY LYON, , DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
6 DAVID RICHARDSON, , STOCKTON, CA
7 MARK (SPARKY) OFENLOCH, THE PEDAL PROS BIKE SHOP, ROCKLIN, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RICK (EZ MONEY) LEHMAN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, SURPRISE, AZ
2 DAVID LARRABEE, LIBERTY BMX, CONVERSE, TX
3 DON HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DONALD (IRONMAN) GARZA-PENA, AZ BICYCLE-GALLERY, PEORIA, AZ
2 THOMAS QUEEN, GLOBAL BIKES, CHANDLER, AZ
3 RON (DOUBLE R) ROZHON, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
2 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, , FALLBROOK, CA
3 CLOUIE ALLRED, AVENT BOMBSHELL//TANGENT, OCEANSIDE, CA
4 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, APPLE VALLEY, CA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KAYCIE ZERFAS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 CELESTE RIOS, , TUCSON, AZ
3 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ELIZABETH (LEAPIN-LIZ) JONES, , ELMHURST, IL
3 CRYSTAL BARTOS, PILATES & STRETCH, PARKER, AZ
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 HAYDEN SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION SX FLY TANGEN, BENICIA, CA
2 LOGAN PELKE, , PEORIA, AZ
3 DEEGAN GILBERT, , ALPINE, CA
4 CASSHE HOPSON, VENDETTA, N LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ALLISON GIEM, , VALENCIA, CA
6 JUSTIN (HAMMERHEAD) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
7 JAYCEON RHOADS, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
8 KAIDEN THOMAS, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
2 RYDER DEROSIER, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 PARKER CARROLL, , GILBERT, AZ
4 BROOK PORTER, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 WILLIAM ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
6 LUKE HUNTER, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 KEATON (TRASH MAN) FRESCHOLTZ, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 CAILEY PITA, GHP/NEMA, SANTA MARIA, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRAYTON PELKE, , PEORIA, AZ
2 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 ALEX MORLEY, GT/LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
4 ARI DUBIN, , VAIL, AZ
5 ADRIAN MONTANEZ, , ANTHONY, TX
6 KAMERON MILLER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGN/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ABISHAI KUBILIS, ACACIA/RESENDEZ, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 JENNA (CANDY FACE) RAMIREZ, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GARRETT (THE GRANADE) MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
2 TYLER BRANDT, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 MACKENZIE RAY, J & R BIKES, EL PASO, TX
4 ALBERT CHANDLER, , TUCSON, AZ
5 RILEY BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 EZRA HAMM, , SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
7 JAMES HANLEY, , MARANA, AZ
8 MIKENZI MARTINEZ, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GRADY WILLIAMS, ROUND VALLEY INDIAN TRIB, COVELO, CA
2 SHANE (SHAGGY) SMITH, ALL VALLEY GRADING, PHOENIX, AZ
3 J C WAGNER, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
4 CARSON WAGNER, , GLENDALE, AZ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RILEY GEORGE, POORBOYS RACING, TUCSON, AZ
2 JULIAN CELIS, , TUCSON, AZ
3 ALLISON JONES, , ELK GROVE, CA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH DONNELLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 TAYLOR (RJ) BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 COOPER GUFFEY, , LAS CRUCES, NM
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ABI KUBILIS, ACACIA LANDSCAPE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 TRAVIS TERP, , CAVE CREEK, AZ
3 DAVID ANAYA, , TUCSON, AZ
4 COLE ROSE, AZ ELITE CARPENTRY, PHOENIX, AZ
5 KIRSTEN LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH BROWN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SERGIO CELIS, , TUCSON, AZ
3 ARIANA DITTMER, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, GOLDEN, CO
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAVE SEAQUIST, , EL CENTRO, CA
2 WES JONES, POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
3 ADAM DEGEMANN, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, LOVELAND, CO
4 CULLEN EASTER, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 JEREMEY WEINER, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 GARRETT JENSEN, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, CLIFTON, CO
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN NIEMOLLER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 RUSSELL (THE MARINE) ROBERTS*, VERVE BMX,
3 JUSTIN CARROLL, , GILBERT, AZ
4 GREG (LAZY) FOWLER, , LAVERNE, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA "HAPPY MEAL" WHITE, SPY OPTICS, KINGMAN, AZ
2 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 RYDER MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
5 (RACIN) RAFE REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 BREWIN (BREWSER) FORD, LEGACY/GHP, EL CAJON, CA
7 JACK "JACKIE MOON" HARRISON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
8 CAMERON REDONDO, , MESA, AZ
6 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
3 NOAH SCHROEDER, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
4 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, FRESNO, CA
5 JORDEN BAILEY, , AVONDALE, AZ
6 JOSIAH RAMOS, , CASA GRANDE, AZ
7 LUKE MORTENSEN, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
8 DYSON SMITH, , BRAWLEY, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 LANDON MARTIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 WYLDER GROVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
3 PORTER (POWERHOUSE) HEAPS, GUNSLINGER, CHICO, CA
4 NATHAN "JACKPOT" THOMSON, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, COSTA MESA, CA
5 LINCOLN MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
6 OH' SHOW OWEN SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, BENICIA, CA
7 MORGAN SMILES LUCERO, SICK BOYS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DREW (DOUBLE NICKLE) ELAM, GUMMY BEAR RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
8 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 ANGEL MONTOYA, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 NATE "THE BULLETT" BARTLEY, , VICTORVILLE, CA
3 QUENTON (Q-BALL) ANDROES, EIGHT ZERO ONE/EXTREME, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
4 MATTHEW (MACKY) CARPENTIER, MOM & DAD, CORONA, CA
5 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, XLR8 BMX RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
6 DRAVEN (THE RAVEN) LAMB, BRING IT/WE ALL RIDE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 ALEX ELAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, FRESNO, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 DYLAN GRIFFITH, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, AVONDALE, AZ
3 ABINADAB KUBILIS, RESENDEZ CHIROPRACTIC, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
5 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
6 TAYLOR NELSON, , PEORIA, AZ
7 BRYAN FOLLAND, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/SPY/ODI, CORONA, CA
8 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SETH BURDO, BC BMX RACING TEAM, HENDERSON, NV
2 DANNY SANKO, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
4 CONNOR (IRONMAN) DOWD, THE BROTHERHOOD/GHP-EVS, HENDERSON, NV
5 JOEY FREID, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/NOR CAL, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 NATHAN (TOTAL MAN) TOUTOLMIN, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
7 ANTHONY PEREZ, EIGHT 01, RIVERTON, UT
8 CONNOR RUSSO, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, CORONA, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRE HEXIMER, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 LEANDRO (TORO) TASSARA, BFR/7-11/STATIC, TORRANCE, CA
3 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
4 KYLE FETTERS, , WADDELL, AZ
5 STEVEN VILLANUEVA, SUN CITY RACING, EL PASO, TX
6 SHAWN (NACHO D) HARMON, GULICK BROTHERS HAIR, PHOENIX, AZ
7 RYAN ESPINOZA, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA
8 NOAH HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WESTON GIEM, , VALENCIA, CA
2 JOEY VANCE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 LOGAN MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
4 SHANE BROCKMAN, , SANTEE, CA
5 GAGE (THE RAGE) ANDERSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
6 STRAHINJA (BIG NICK) RADOSAVLJEVIC, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 RICKEY GRAVIER, ROUND VALLEY INDIAN TRIB, COVELO, CA
8 TUCKER MAXON, MOM, PHOENIX, AZ
13 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHANCE BRYANT, , BUCKEYE, AZ
2 CONNER (CAPTAIN CHAOS) HAWS, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
3 AUSTIN CAMPBELL, , GYPSUM, CO
4 XAVIER (YETI) HEARNS, , ROCKFORD, IL
5 GAGE (THE ANIMAL) ABNEY, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
6 TANNER (TJ) CRISAFI, TEAM BC BMX TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DYLAN DEARING, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 DUSTIN STEWART, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 DYLAN POTTS, , CORTEZ, CO
4 AUSTIN ESTEP, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
5 BRANDON (BAM BAM) WALTERS, KAOS BMX/WAR/SSS/IGY/XBG, DRAPER, UT
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACOB MCBRIDE, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, HIDDEN VALLEY BICYCLES, MURRIETA, CA
3 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GARETT HUSTON, FRONTIER APT MOVERS, BLACK CANYON CITY, AZ
2 CORY WELLS, NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 WESLEY PRICE, BIKE DOCTOR, GLENDALE, AZ
4 AUSTIN (SWAG NASTY) PAINTER, NASTY BOY RACING, YUMA, AZ
5 EASTON (EAZY) SCHNEIDER, BEST BIKES, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
6 DYLAN FULLER, JIMMY'S 4X4, CORTEZ, CO
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 FREDERICK PICKERING, BIKE DOCTOR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, AVENT BOMBSHELL, DESERT HOT SPGS, CA
3 JOSHUA VILLANUEVA, , LA UNION, NM
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLLIN PETERSON, , DANBURY, TX
2 HEATH REEVES, VERVE ENERGY, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 WAYNE WOOD, ZION BMX, CEDAR CITY, UT
4 RICHARD GILMORE, LOOKING, GLENDALE, AZ
5 JEFFERY GOOD, , LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JONATHAN HUNTER, BIKE CHALET, GILBERT, AZ
7 CHRIS ANDERSON, , PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL MEYERS, FACTORY LARRY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 VINCENT GUINN, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 RICK CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
4 MARK JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DUSTIN WATSON, VERVE BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BRAND, , CELESTE, TX
2 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
4 KEVIN PITTMAN, BIG TIME THREADS, PHOENIX, AZ
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKE GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGARY, AB CAN
2 DON HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
3 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, LIBERTY BMX RACING, VACCAVILLE, CA
4 JASON TOUTOLMIN, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
3 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
5 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
6 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
7 JAKE MARTINEZ, FLY RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
2 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
3 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
4 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
5 CEDRIC CADE, SICK BOYS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JAKE EAGLESON, CRUZ RACING/JONES BICYCL, LONG BEACH, CA
7 HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 KARSTEN KALIN, , PEORIA, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
2 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
3 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/ONEAL/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
6 DYLAN TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
7 CAMERON GRAVES, CG AUTO/THE SICKLINE, MIDVALE, UT
8 DYLAN (THE MACHINE) NIEMEYER, X FACTORY, ANTHEM, AZ
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
2 GAVIN (LEAP'N) LEPPER, MOM & DAD, HANFORD, CA
3 ROBBIE BARRERAS, , ALHAMBRA, CA
4 EASTON "SNOT ROD" HARING, , REDDING, CA
5 AARON (SACK) TACKITT, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 EVAN (CUDA) MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
7 BRANDON (DAT DUDE) SHARP, JJ BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
8 MAX VOGEL, , BOULDER, CO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, , PEORIA, AZ
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, DKOI BIKES, PLACENTIA, CA
3 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
4 (JUMPIN) JACK SCHNEIDER, BICYCLE VIBE, PEORIA, AZ
5 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, LAZY DIAMOND "S" FARMS, YUMA, AZ
6 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
7 CONNOR (QUIT DAT) KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY/, TUCSON, AZ
8 ZACKARY LEON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL/TANGENT, PERRIS, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 NATHAN (THE ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
2 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
3 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
4 KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, CORONA, CA
5 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, , SURPRISE, AZ
6 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 QUINN (YARDSALE) DERDERIAN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 COLE (GOOSE) GOODWIN, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, , CLOVIS, CA
2 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, POWAY, CA
4 DYLAN ( PICKLE) ROBERTSON, CRUPI, ELY, NV
5 TROY (BUTCH) BLACK, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 JACOB THIBODEAU, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
7 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 DUSTIN (MUST WIN) HUDSON, BMX PUNX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JORDAN MCCLOUD, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
3 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, , RENO, NV
4 RYLEE SARNA, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 TRISTEN "PURPLE BULLET" COLE, EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
6 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, DKOI BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
7 DOMINIC (BIG D MAN) MURPHY, MURPHY BOYZ & GORDY'S, TEMPE, AZ
8 ZANE (INSANE) FEATHERSTON, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, , EAGLE, ID
2 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
3 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
4 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 STEVEN SLEAD, , SANTEE, CA
6 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 DUSAN HULKA, ,
8 CHANCE MILLER, BMX PUNX/ANARCHY/SUPERCR, BULLHEAD, AZ
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
2 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
3 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
4 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDMOND, OR
5 ERON BLACKWELL "FRONT FLIP KID, , DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
6 RIVER (ALL BUSINESS) STREDWICK, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
7 STEVEN (THE TORPEDO) BELEW, MOM & DAD, IMPERIAL, CA
8 RYAN (KNUCKLE HEAD) SHIEKH-ALI, PATS 605 ARMY, DOWNEY, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 3
1 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
3 JAKE BROOKS, FRICTION RIDE SHOP, TEMECULA, CA
4 JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OROVILLE, CA
5 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, RIDERS PRO BIKE SHOP, SHINGLETOWN, CA
6 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, , CORTEZ, CO
7 CHANCE MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
8 DOMINIC GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGORY, AB CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 FILIP URBAN, OLYMPUS,
2 CORY SULLIVAN, SHOWTIME BMX, ORANGE, CA
3 AMIAS GOMEZ, NO GO, LAS CRUCES, NM
4 BRENDAN (RED FOX) OBRIEN, XQUIZIT, DESERT HILLS, AZ
5 HUNTER (HOT ROD) ROHRER, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 CORY (TIME BOMB) TAYLOR, VELOCITY RACING, LOVELAND, CO
7 AARON (BRUISER) MCCLAIN, , DOLORES, CO
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN (K MART) MARTIN, LOOKING, ALVIN, TX
2 BRADY (WOLFMAN) MCCLELLAN, , YUMA, AZ
3 DEREK JOHNSON, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSIT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
5 VICTOR CORRAL, LOOKING, EL PASO, TX
6 KYLE WELLS, RLR & CO, CLOVIS, CA
7 ERIC MULLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
2 ELLIOTT EVANS, AZ BIKE GALLERY, CHANDLER, AZ
3 MATTHIAS FUTTERER, S&M BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
Team Results
Rider Results
WINTER NATIONAL #1
A PRO Total Riders = 36 Groups = 5
1 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
4 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
5 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FOLSOM, CA
6 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, TRIKIN OUT RRUKS, MANCHACA, TX
7 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, HESPERIA, CA
8 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE HARO/FLY, DAYTON, OH
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 ALEXIS (TURBO KID) VERGARA, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GILROY, CA
4 JASON RICHARDSON, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, CARLSBAD, CA
5 KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 CHAD STREET, , RICHLAND HILLS, TX
7 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
8 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
3 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
4 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
5 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, , EAGLE, ID
8 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, , CHANDLER, AZ
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 21 Groups = 3
1 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, , CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
3 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, VSI, GILBERT, AZ
4 AMANDA GEVING, YESS BMX/TROY LEE DESIGN, LARGO, FL
5 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PALMDALE, CA
6 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
8 LAURA SMULDERS, DUTCH OLYMPIC BMX,
8 MARIANA PAJON, COLUMBIA BMX, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
AA PRO Total Riders = 45 Groups = 6
1 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
2 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
3 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 TWAN VAN GENDT, REDLINE,
5 TORY NYHAUG, FACTORY REDLINE, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
6 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
7 CORBEN SHARRAH, HARO, TUCSON, AZ
8 JASON ROGERS, ORP, MESQUITE, TX
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 EMMA (PUNKY) MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
3 NOAH SCHROEDER, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
4 JOAQUIN (THE MACHINE) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, ONE SHOT, ALISO VIEJO, CA
6 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
7 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
8 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, , NORCO, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, , DOWNEY, CA
2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 NATE "THE BULLETT" BARTLEY, , VICTORVILLE, CA
4 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
5 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
6 MAX (MAXIMUS) GUERZON, BICYCLE VIBE, ANTHEM, AZ
7 JUSTIN (THE CANDYMAN) KNUTSON, BANDIT RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, FRESNO, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
2 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM ORP, PLANO, TX
4 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
5 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
6 KOLTEN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
8 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 WESTON GIEM, , VALENCIA, CA
2 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 TRE HEXIMER, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
6 KALI LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
7 STEVEN VILLANUEVA, SUN CITY RACING, EL PASO, TX
8 HUNTER (ROOSTER) WATKINS, AZBG/SE/VERVE/ENERGY, PEORIA, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PEORIA, AZ
2 DUSTIN STEWART, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / OUTSIDERS, LANCASTER, CA
4 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
5 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
3 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, HIDDEN VALLEY BICYCLES, MURRIETA, CA
4 AUSTIN (SWAG NASTY) PAINTER, NASTY BOY RACING, YUMA, AZ
5 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, AVENT BOMBSHELL, DESERT HOT SPGS, CA
3 JEREMY (MINI MAC) MCGRATH, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
26-30 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS ANDERSON, , PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
2 DUSTIN WATSON, VERVE BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 RICHARD GILMORE, LOOKING, GLENDALE, AZ
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
3 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
4 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
5 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM, VALENCIA, CA
6 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
7 JAKE MARTINEZ, FLY RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
2 BEAUDIE (THE BOSS) TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
3 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
4 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
5 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
6 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/ONEAL/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
7 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ALPINE, CA
8 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
3 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
4 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
6 (ACTION) JACKSON NGAHEU, MOM & DAD, FULLERTON, CA
8 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
3 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
4 NATHAN (THE ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
5 PRESTEN "BUCKY" ALTMAN, ELITE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, POWAY, CA
7 JACOB THIBODEAU, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
8 ALEXANDER WARDEN, , LAKESIDE, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 JAKE (MOTORMOUTH) MARR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
6 ZANE (INSANE) FEATHERSTON, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
7 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
8 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, TLD/SHAKLEE?YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
4 KYLE STOCKBRIDGE, , EL CAJON, CA
5 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
6 ANTHONY (BO) GARZA, STR8 EDGE CONSTRUCTION, YUMA, AZ
7 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
8 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
3 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, FACTORY GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
5 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKES, MERCED, CA
6 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
7 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHANDLER, AZ
8 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
21-25 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT FELTMAN II, STELLAR1, ANGLETON, TX
2 JOSHUA BALDER, SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
3 TIM DEROSSETT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
4 ROBERT PORTER, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
5 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
4 KATE (THE GREAT) BOUSKA, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA
2 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 EMMA (PUNKY) MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
4 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
5 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 BREIONA ELZA, , LAS CRUCES, NM
7 TAYLOR SHARP, , RIVERSIDE, CA
8 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
3 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, TSS, MURRAY, UT
4 SHAYNE BIGGS, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
5 MINELLY RENTERIA, , YUMA, AZ
6 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
7 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
8 MACI CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, , DOWNEY, CA
2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 MADDIE MORGAN, MOM, GILBERT, AZ
4 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
5 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
7 KAYLA (SMILEY) TASSARA, BFR/7-11/STATIC, TORRANCE, CA
8 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
4 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
5 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, DAD & MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHANDLER, AZ
7 ALEXIS LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
8 MIRA MCATEE, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM ORP, PLANO, TX
4 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
5 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
7 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES, JAMUL, CA
8 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, RIDERS PRO SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 NIXIE POLLOCK, FORM BICYCL PRODUCTS, MESA, AZ
8 SOPHIA (SO RAD) RODRIGUEZ, D3, TUCSON, AZ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
5 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
6 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
7 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
8 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE/VENDETTA, PHOENIX, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, FACTORY GT, S JORDAN, UT
2 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
4 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PEORIA, AZ
5 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
7 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
8 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, LOOKING, YUKON, OK
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, PEORIA, AZ
2 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
3 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
4 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
6 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, STAATS BICYCLES, MENIFEE, CA
7 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
8 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, HARO/PROMAX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GLENDALE, AZ
3 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
6 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, , RIO LINDA, CA
7 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
8 SOPHIE SPALDING, WWW.SSCRANKS./PROFILE, BUCKEYE, AZ
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
3 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MESA, AZ
4 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
5 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHANDLER, AZ
7 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, , GILBERT, AZ
8 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "KILLA" KATHRYN ECKLUND, TEAM CROSS, PEORIA, AZ
2 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, AZBG/KUWAHARA, GILBERT, AZ
3 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ELIZABETH (LEAPIN-LIZ) JONES, , ELMHURST, IL
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, VRP/PPC/TORQUE TRAINING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
4 ANDREW (ANDREW THE AWESOME) DURAN, , FAIRFIELD, CA
5 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
6 PHILLIP (BIG PHILL) SANDOVAL, MOM & DAD AND NANI, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 DOMINIC (BARRACUDA) BUCK, GO HUGE RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
5 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
6 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
8 COLTON (BOLTON) JACKSON, , PUYALLUP, WA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
3 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
4 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
5 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
6 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, , FAIRFIELD, CA
7 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, , SACRAMENTO, CA
8 EVAN (CUDA) MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, DKOI BIKES, PLACENTIA, CA
3 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
4 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
5 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, LAZY DIAMOND "S" FARMS, YUMA, AZ
7 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
8 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, POORBOYS RACING, TUCSON, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DILYN SONS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
3 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
4 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 RILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
7 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
8 KOBE SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD RACING, LANCASTER, CA
4 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
5 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 ELIJAH "LIGHTNING" MONTOYA, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, , CLOVIS, CA
8 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MILPITAS, CA
4 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN DEVO/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JOSHUA RICE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, DKOI BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
7 JORDAN MCCLOUD, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SANDY, UT
5 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 RICHARD ENCINAS, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
8 MICHAEL PITA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN VARGAS, STAATS BICYCLES, ONTARIO, CA
2 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
3 PAUL SCHALOW, ELF FACTORY, GLENDALE, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
3 AUSTIN TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
4 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
5 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, , BONNEY LAKE, WA
7 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
8 BRANDAN (TURBO) PITA, GHP/NEMA, SANTA MARIA, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 SHAWN CARDEN, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, SALINAS, CA
5 CORY SULLIVAN, SHOWTIME BMX, ORANGE, CA
6 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, NEMA SSQAURED STEALTH, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO / STAATS / CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
3 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
4 JAMIE MCBRIDE, ONEBODE, MESA, AZ
5 DUSTIN MCCOY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BIKES, TEMPE, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LLOYD SHERROD, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 CHRIS SUTTON, AZGF FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
4 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CHRIS (EAGLE) BARBER, AJO/STAATS/CARI/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 ERIC BACA, EXTREME, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
5 CARL DIXON, DIXON RACING/NEMA/ODI, RAMONA, CA
6 RYAN MORTENSEN, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
2 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
3 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
4 JASON STOUT, GT / LAKETOWN BICYCLES, ST GEORGE, UT
5 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
7 MARC MCCOMBS, BDM CUSTOMS/BIKE HAUS, GILBERT, AZ
8 DONALD FISHER, GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
3 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
4 AL ROYBAL, SSQUARED/ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
5 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENALY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
7 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/ JOE'S, LITTLETON, CO
8 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
3 STAN HORTON, , SANTEE, CA
4 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
5 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
6 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, FREMONT, CA
8 ROB RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 ROBERT "HONEY LET ME IN" MORENO, 3 CROSS, LAS CRUCES, NM
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, , ANAHEIM, CA
3 MIKE MCKAY, BID DAVE'S, EL PASO, TX
4 DAVE HARRIS, , ORANGEVALE, CA
5 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING / VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BRYAN KROHL, , CORONA, AZ
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
3 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, GRUMPY RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE BMX, PAHRUMP, NV
5 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
6 ROBERT (PAPA) WARD, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
4 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
5 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, , FALLBROOK, CA
6 CLOUIE ALLRED, AVENT BOMBSHELL//TANGENT, OCEANSIDE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
6 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
7 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
4 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
5 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
6 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
7 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
8 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S, PLAINFIELD, IN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 KAELI LIXANDRU, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
5 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, , LAS CRUCES, NM
6 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
2 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHANDLER, AZ
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 ELEISA OWENS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
5 CELESTE RIOS, , TUCSON, AZ
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, AZBG/KUWAHARA, GILBERT, AZ
3 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLLEEN CASEY, RADIOACTIVE STAATS/FAF, MESA, AZ
2 JACKIE GALLEGOS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
3 STEPHANIE KNOROWSKI, , PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, TLD/SHAKLESS/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
2 ELIZABETH (LEAPIN-LIZ) JONES, , ELMHURST, IL
3 FAY HUMPERT, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 LAURA MCDONALD, , MESA, AZ
3 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT ZERO ONE/EXTREME, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
USAC COLLEGIATE WOMEN Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
USAC COLLEGIATE MEN Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 HAYDEN SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION SX FLY TANGEN, BENICIA, CA
2 TROY MARTIN, TROJAN HORSE, LONG BEACH, CA
3 WAYLON LEGLER, , BOISE, ID
4 ALLISON GIEM, , VALENCIA, CA
5 DOMINIC (DOMINATOR) BREWER, AVERAGE JOES, TEMPE, AZ
6 TZURIEL YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 KEEGAN KALIN, , PEORIA, AZ
8 RILEE (TU-TU) SCHUMACHER, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GAGE "LITTLE G" SULLENBURGER, JUST BMX/TORQUE TRAINING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
3 MONICO MONTOYA, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 RYAN ELMER, CRUZ RACING, HAWTHORNE, CA
5 JIMMY BLACK, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 LUKE HUNTER, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 JOHN HAMILTON, , VAIL, AZ
8 PARKER CARROLL, , GILBERT, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CLAYTON EMCH, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 BRAYDEN RUSSELL, PATS 605 CYCLERY, WHITTIER, CA
3 TREVOR JOHNSON, , YUMA, AZ
4 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
6 ELIJAH HART, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 STEVIE (THE ROCKET) BRANNIGAN, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
8 ADRIAN MONTANEZ, , ANTHONY, TX
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO ARCE, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGN/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ABISHAI KUBILIS, ACACIA/RESENDEZ, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 CATCHER KNAPP, DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
5 REX BURTON, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
6 TANNER PENHOLLOW, , VAIL, AZ
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHASE WARNOCK, , YUMA, AZ
2 TYLER BRANDT, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 RILEY (RJ) BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 EZRA HAMM, , SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
5 GARRETT (THE GRANADE) MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 MACKENZIE RAY, J & R BIKES, EL PASO, TX
7 ALBERT CHANDLER, , TUCSON, AZ
8 JOSHUA LALLI, , TUCSON, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHANE (SHAGGY) SMITH, ALL VALLEY GRADING, PHOENIX, AZ
2 GRADY WILLIAMS, ROUND VALLEY INDIAN TRIB, COVELO, CA
3 ELIJAH (K PLUS 11) KEOVORABOUTH, , TUCSON, AZ
4 KAI BURTON, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 ALEXIS KNAPP, DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
6 CARSON WAGNER, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 BROOKLIN RAIN LUCERO, SICK GIRL, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RILEY GEORGE, POORBOYS RACING, TUCSON, AZ
2 PEYTON MARCUS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
3 TERRY ROBINSON, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 JULIAN CELIS, , TUCSON, AZ
5 ALLISON JONES, , ELK GROVE, CA
6 JULIAN PORTER, , LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH DONNELLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 COOPER GUFFEY, , LAS CRUCES, NM
3 TAYLOR BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER BURGESS, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 NATHAN NICOSIA, , TEMPE, AZ
3 COLE ROSE, AZ ELITE CARPENTRY, PHOENIX, AZ
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ABI KUBILIS, ACACIA LANDSCAPE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DAVID ANAYA, , TUCSON, AZ
3 CLAYTON (CRASH) WARNOCK, , YUMA, AZ
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH BROWN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SERGIO CELIS, , TUCSON, AZ
3 ALEXANDER BOWEN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVE SEAQUIST, , EL CENTRO, CA
2 WES JONES, POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
3 YASMYN AGUILAR, , TUCSON, AZ
4 ALLISON CAMPBELL, , GYPSUM, CO
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN NIEMOLLER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 RUSSELL (THE MARINE) ROBERTS*, VERVE BMX,
3 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PETER JONES, , ELK GROVE, CA
2 JUSTIN CARROLL, , GILBERT, AZ
3 LOUIS DIVECCHIO, , HENDERSON, NV
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHNNY (NACHO) RAMIREZ, , KINGMAN, AZ
2 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
3 GREG (LAZY) FOWLER, , LAVERNE, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, , NORCO, CA
2 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
3 TREY (DAY) YOUNGKER, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
4 RYDER MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 BREWIN (BREWSER) FORD, LEGACY/GHP, EL CAJON, CA
6 CAMERON REDONDO, , MESA, AZ
7 JOSHUA "HAPPY MEAL" WHITE, SPY OPTICS, KINGMAN, AZ
8 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JENO (HAMMER) MANTELS, TSS, MURRAY, UT
3 CALEB PULLEN, TLD, SPY, SPEEDLINE, ODI, HESPERIA, CA
4 NOAH SCHROEDER, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
5 MICHAEL MELICIA, MARINA CYCLES, PRUNEDALE, CA
6 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, ONE SHOT, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7 CALEB (CONCRETE) PETERSEN, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JOSIAH RAMOS, , CASA GRANDE, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 LANDON MARTIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 LINCOLN MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
3 NATHAN "JACKPOT" THOMSON, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, COSTA MESA, CA
4 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XRC-RAWEMOTIONMEDIA.COM, PHOENIX, AZ
5 KODY (KRUSHER) GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EL CAJON, CA
6 WYLDER GROVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
7 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM, VALENCIA, CA
8 CORBIN PAPWORTH, GRANDMA/GRANDPA & MOM, MESA, AZ
8 INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 ANGEL MONTOYA, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, FRESNO, CA
3 MATTHEW (MACKY) CARPENTIER, MOM & DAD, CORONA, CA
4 MAX (MAXIMUS) GUERZON, BICYCLE VIBE, ANTHEM, AZ
5 QUENTON (Q-BALL) ANDROES, EIGHT ZERO ONE/EXTREME, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, XLR8 BMX RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
7 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
8 BRYAN REDONDO, , MESA, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 DYLAN GRIFFITH, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, AVONDALE, AZ
3 BRYAN (SHOELESS) HARRIS, BMX WORX NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 DEEGAN BIRDSONG, , PEORIA, AZ
5 MCKAY (THE SHELF) KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
6 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
7 JACOB CRABTREE, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
8 GARRETT WEIDMAN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY/SE, PHOENIX, AZ
10 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 ETHAN LERMAN, X FACTORY AND THE PIT, PEORIA, AZ
2 SETH BURDO, BC BMX RACING TEAM, HENDERSON, NV
3 CAMERON BERNARDS, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 DANNY SANKO, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
6 DYLAN DIVECCHIO, , HENDERSON, NV
7 CONNOR (IRONMAN) DOWD, THE BROTHERHOOD/GHP-EVS, HENDERSON, NV
8 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
11 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 TRE HEXIMER, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 CARSON (MILLER TIME) MILLER, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, BULVERDE, TX
3 SCOTT BERNARDS, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 JORDAN "EASY MAC" KEARNS, , SACRAMENTO, CA
5 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
6 KALEB MILLER, , SURPRISE, AZ
7 STEVEN VILLANUEVA, SUN CITY RACING, EL PASO, TX
8 ELI TURNAGE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 WESTON GIEM, , VALENCIA, CA
2 JOEY VANCE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 BRODERICK (MINI BEEF) BROOKS, FIVE 18 DESIGN/LAB CLOTH, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 BLAKE (MX) HECKENDORF, AZ BICYCLES GALLERY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 ZACHARY OGRAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
7 SHAWN (MAD DOG) MONTILLA, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PEORIA, AZ
8 JACK BUTLER, , CHANDLER, AZ
13 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHANCE BRYANT, , BUCKEYE, AZ
2 CONNER (CAPTAIN CHAOS) HAWS, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
3 MATTHEW (MATT DAWG) HOFF, INDEPENDENT, ORTING, WA
4 GAGE (THE ANIMAL) ABNEY, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
5 AUSTIN CAMPBELL, , GYPSUM, CO
6 TUCKER MAXON, MOM, PHOENIX, AZ
7 JACOB MILLS, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 DYLAN DEARING, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 DUSTIN STEWART, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 TYLER SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
4 JOHN SKOOG, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 AUSTIN ESTEP, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
7 JACOB FREIERT, , LONG BEACH, CA
8 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACOB MCBRIDE, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 AUSTIN (BUBBA) GRESLY, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, HIDDEN VALLEY BICYCLES, MURRIETA, CA
4 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DEVIN BROWN, DKOI, YORBA LINDA, CA
6 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JAMES SEKORA, ,
2 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, SQUATCHY RACING, YUMA, AZ
3 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
4 JULIAN(CHECKERS) HOEFERT, CHULA VISTA CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 GARETT HUSTON, FRONTIER APT MOVERS, BLACK CANYON CITY, AZ
6 WESLEY PRICE, BIKE DOCTOR, GLENDALE, AZ
7 CORY WELLS, NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BRANDON (SUPERMAN) JUNKER, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, EL PASO, TX
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JESSE FOSSETT, COB/SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, AVENT BOMBSHELL, DESERT HOT SPGS, CA
3 FREDERICK PICKERING, BIKE DOCTOR, GLENDALE, AZ
4 JOSHUA VILLANUEVA, , LA UNION, NM
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 COLLIN PETERSON, , DANBURY, TX
2 ERIC (KAMIKAZEE) MAGNOLO, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHRIS ANDERSON, , PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
4 BRYAN BULLIVANT, ,
5 SCOTT (COMPTON) JANSSENS, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, CINCINNATI, OH
6 HEATH REEVES, VERVE ENERGY, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 ROBERT VERHALEN, LIBERTY BMX RACING, ALAMEDA, CA
8 JEREMY (MINI MAC) MCGRATH, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL MEYERS, FACTORY LARRY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 TRAVIS MCGUIRE, WIFE AND KIDS, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHRIS (EAGLE) BARBER, AJO/STAATS/CARI/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 DAVID VELASCO, , HOMELAND, CA
5 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
6 VINCENT GUINN, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 GEORGE ZILLS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
8 DUSTIN WATSON, VERVE BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN JESME, , COTO DE CAZA, CA
2 DON BROCKMAN, , SANTEE, CA
3 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
5 ROBERT GARDNER, , SAN JOSE, CA
6 ANDY (CHAVEZ) VILLA, S & M BIKES/SINEMA SOLUT, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CARL DILLASHAW, , HENDERSON, NV
8 KEVIN PITTMAN, BIG TIME THREADS, PHOENIX, AZ
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, LIBERTY BMX RACING, VACCAVILLE, CA
2 JASON TOUTOLMIN, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 JAMES PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
4 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
5 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JASON (DOGGER) GERMAN, S&M/DVS SHOES, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
7 DON HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
8 JEFF (CRAZYTRAIN) ROSS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, FRESNO, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RIVER HUHN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
2 CYRUS HEMBREE, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 (MIGHTY) MICAH DECLOEDT, WE RACE FOR JOAN, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
2 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
4 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
5 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
8 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 TRENT (ORANGE CRUSH) VANMETER, EMPOWERED/YELEY/OSHWEKEN, SURPRISE, AZ
4 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
5 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
6 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
8 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
3 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
4 AXEL (PRIME TIME) GEREDA, XQUIZIT RACING CREW, PEORIA, AZ
5 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ALPINE, CA
6 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 BEAUDIE (THE BOSS) TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
8 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
3 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
6 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
7 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
8 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
3 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
5 AUSTIN (AUSTI SPUMONTI) PEEBLES, MOM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 (ACTION) JACKSON NGAHEU, MOM & DAD, FULLERTON, CA
7 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, , PEORIA, AZ
8 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, LAZY DIAMOND "S" FARMS, YUMA, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 DILYN SONS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 GAVIN BOWERS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
3 IAN CUNNINGHAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
5 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 KOBE SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
7 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
8 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 BRYANT WHITE, GRANDMA & GRANDPA MCGRAW, LAKESIDE, CA
5 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 PRESTEN "BUCKY" ALTMAN, ELITE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 COOPER BROW, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MARCEL (THE QUIET 1) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX, HASTINGS, MN
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
4 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, LOOKING, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
6 ELIJAH DANIELS, SYCAMORE BMX, OXNARD, CA
7 JAKE (MOTORMOUTH) MARR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
8 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
4 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
6 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
7 DUSAN HULKA, ,
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
3 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
4 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
5 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
6 ANTHONY ESPOSITO, , VENTURA, CA
7 JULIAN VARGAS, STAATS BICYCLES, ONTARIO, CA
8 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 KRISTENS KRIGERS, , LATVIA, LVA
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
5 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
6 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
6 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, TLD/SHAKLEE?YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
7 MARCUS (CHIHUAHUA) REUTER, , TUCSON, AZ
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
3 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
4 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, GHP BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
6 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
7 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
8 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 BRYCE HOCKING, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CARLSBAD, CA
3 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO / STAATS / CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
4 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
5 NILES AUSTIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, SEVERN, MD
6 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALLITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
8 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, , MENIFEE, CA
2 BRANDON "BUTTERMAN" HOPKINS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, COLUMBIA, KY
3 GABE (BAD BOY) MORENO, 3 CROSS, LAS CRUCES, NM
4 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 LLOYD SHERROD, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
6 CHRIS BANKS, AZ BG/BULLSEYE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 ERIC BACA, EXTREME, PHOENIX, AZ
8 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TOBY (BUTTERCUP) JOHNSON, BOX, SEAL BEACH, CA
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
3 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JASON STOUT, GT / LAKETOWN BICYCLES, ST GEORGE, UT
6 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
7 WILL BISSELL, DR MOROSO, TUCSON, AZ
8 BRANDON (THE DEVO) BENTON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, LOS ANGELES, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENALY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
6 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, FREMONT, CA
7 JAMIE KEELAN, S &S CRANKS, ARVADA, CO
8 AL ROYBAL, SSQUARED/ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 36 Groups = 5
1 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
4 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
5 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FOLSOM, CA
6 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, TRIKIN OUT RRUKS, MANCHACA, TX
7 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, HESPERIA, CA
8 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE HARO/FLY, DAYTON, OH
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 ALEXIS (TURBO KID) VERGARA, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GILROY, CA
4 JASON RICHARDSON, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, CARLSBAD, CA
5 KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 CHAD STREET, , RICHLAND HILLS, TX
7 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
8 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
3 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
4 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
5 ASHTON "QUICKDRAW" MCGRAW, MAX T GYM, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, , EAGLE, ID
8 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, , CHANDLER, AZ
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 21 Groups = 3
1 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, , CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
3 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, VSI, GILBERT, AZ
4 AMANDA GEVING, YESS BMX/TROY LEE DESIGN, LARGO, FL
5 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PALMDALE, CA
6 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
8 LAURA SMULDERS, DUTCH OLYMPIC BMX,
8 MARIANA PAJON, COLUMBIA BMX, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
AA PRO Total Riders = 45 Groups = 6
1 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
2 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
3 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 TWAN VAN GENDT, REDLINE,
5 TORY NYHAUG, FACTORY REDLINE, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
6 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
7 CORBEN SHARRAH, HARO, TUCSON, AZ
8 JASON ROGERS, ORP, MESQUITE, TX
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 EMMA (PUNKY) MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
3 NOAH SCHROEDER, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
4 JOAQUIN (THE MACHINE) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, ONE SHOT, ALISO VIEJO, CA
6 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
7 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
8 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, , NORCO, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, , DOWNEY, CA
2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 NATE "THE BULLETT" BARTLEY, , VICTORVILLE, CA
4 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
5 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
6 MAX (MAXIMUS) GUERZON, BICYCLE VIBE, ANTHEM, AZ
7 JUSTIN (THE CANDYMAN) KNUTSON, BANDIT RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
8 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, FRESNO, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
2 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM ORP, PLANO, TX
4 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
5 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
6 KOLTEN SAUBER, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
8 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 WESTON GIEM, , VALENCIA, CA
2 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 TRE HEXIMER, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
6 KALI LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
7 STEVEN VILLANUEVA, SUN CITY RACING, EL PASO, TX
8 HUNTER (ROOSTER) WATKINS, AZBG/SE/VERVE/ENERGY, PEORIA, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PEORIA, AZ
2 DUSTIN STEWART, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / OUTSIDERS, LANCASTER, CA
4 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
5 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
3 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, HIDDEN VALLEY BICYCLES, MURRIETA, CA
4 AUSTIN (SWAG NASTY) PAINTER, NASTY BOY RACING, YUMA, AZ
5 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, AVENT BOMBSHELL, DESERT HOT SPGS, CA
3 JEREMY (MINI MAC) MCGRATH, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
26-30 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS ANDERSON, , PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
2 DUSTIN WATSON, VERVE BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 RICHARD GILMORE, LOOKING, GLENDALE, AZ
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
3 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
4 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
5 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM, VALENCIA, CA
6 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
7 JAKE MARTINEZ, FLY RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
2 BEAUDIE (THE BOSS) TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
3 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
4 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
5 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
6 KEVIN (BUBBALOO) SUN, YESS/ONEAL/ODI, LA JOLLA, CA
7 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ALPINE, CA
8 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
3 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
4 GAVIN (LIGHTNING) SOWERS, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
6 (ACTION) JACKSON NGAHEU, MOM & DAD, FULLERTON, CA
8 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
3 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
4 NATHAN (THE ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
5 PRESTEN "BUCKY" ALTMAN, ELITE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, POWAY, CA
7 JACOB THIBODEAU, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
8 ALEXANDER WARDEN, , LAKESIDE, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 JAKE (MOTORMOUTH) MARR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
6 ZANE (INSANE) FEATHERSTON, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
7 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
8 ANTHONY (BOO) MARTINEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, FONTANA, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, TLD/SHAKLEE?YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
4 KYLE STOCKBRIDGE, , EL CAJON, CA
5 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
6 ANTHONY (BO) GARZA, STR8 EDGE CONSTRUCTION, YUMA, AZ
7 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
8 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
3 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, FACTORY GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
5 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKES, MERCED, CA
6 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
7 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHANDLER, AZ
8 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
21-25 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT FELTMAN II, STELLAR1, ANGLETON, TX
2 JOSHUA BALDER, SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
3 TIM DEROSSETT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 RANDY ROBERTS, SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
4 ROBERT PORTER, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
5 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
4 KATE (THE GREAT) BOUSKA, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA
2 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 EMMA (PUNKY) MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
4 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
5 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 BREIONA ELZA, , LAS CRUCES, NM
7 TAYLOR SHARP, , RIVERSIDE, CA
8 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
3 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, TSS, MURRAY, UT
4 SHAYNE BIGGS, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
5 MINELLY RENTERIA, , YUMA, AZ
6 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
7 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
8 MACI CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, , DOWNEY, CA
2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 MADDIE MORGAN, MOM, GILBERT, AZ
4 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
5 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
6 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
7 KAYLA (SMILEY) TASSARA, BFR/7-11/STATIC, TORRANCE, CA
8 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
4 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
5 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, DAD & MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHANDLER, AZ
7 ALEXIS LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
8 MIRA MCATEE, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM ORP, PLANO, TX
4 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
5 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
7 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES, JAMUL, CA
8 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, RIDERS PRO SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 NIXIE POLLOCK, FORM BICYCL PRODUCTS, MESA, AZ
8 SOPHIA (SO RAD) RODRIGUEZ, D3, TUCSON, AZ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
5 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
6 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
7 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
8 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE/VENDETTA, PHOENIX, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, FACTORY GT, S JORDAN, UT
2 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
4 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PEORIA, AZ
5 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, , WEST JORDAN, UT
6 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
7 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
8 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, LOOKING, YUKON, OK
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, PEORIA, AZ
2 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
3 AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM
4 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
6 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, STAATS BICYCLES, MENIFEE, CA
7 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
8 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, HARO/PROMAX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GLENDALE, AZ
3 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
6 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, , RIO LINDA, CA
7 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
8 SOPHIE SPALDING, WWW.SSCRANKS./PROFILE, BUCKEYE, AZ
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
3 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MESA, AZ
4 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
5 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHANDLER, AZ
7 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, , GILBERT, AZ
8 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "KILLA" KATHRYN ECKLUND, TEAM CROSS, PEORIA, AZ
2 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, AZBG/KUWAHARA, GILBERT, AZ
3 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ELIZABETH (LEAPIN-LIZ) JONES, , ELMHURST, IL
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, VRP/PPC/TORQUE TRAINING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
4 ANDREW (ANDREW THE AWESOME) DURAN, , FAIRFIELD, CA
5 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
6 PHILLIP (BIG PHILL) SANDOVAL, MOM & DAD AND NANI, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 DOMINIC (BARRACUDA) BUCK, GO HUGE RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
5 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
6 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
8 COLTON (BOLTON) JACKSON, , PUYALLUP, WA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
3 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
4 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
5 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
6 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, , FAIRFIELD, CA
7 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, , SACRAMENTO, CA
8 EVAN (CUDA) MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
2 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, DKOI BIKES, PLACENTIA, CA
3 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
4 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
5 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, LAZY DIAMOND "S" FARMS, YUMA, AZ
7 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
8 KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, POORBOYS RACING, TUCSON, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DILYN SONS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
3 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
4 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
6 RILEY SHEA, WWW.316RACINGONLINE.COM, LA HABRA, CA
7 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
8 KOBE SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD RACING, LANCASTER, CA
4 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
5 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 ELIJAH "LIGHTNING" MONTOYA, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, , CLOVIS, CA
8 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MILPITAS, CA
4 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, REDMAN DEVO/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JOSHUA RICE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 TYLER "T-MAC" MCGUIRE, DKOI BIKES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
7 JORDAN MCCLOUD, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SANDY, UT
5 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 RICHARD ENCINAS, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
8 MICHAEL PITA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN VARGAS, STAATS BICYCLES, ONTARIO, CA
2 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
3 PAUL SCHALOW, ELF FACTORY, GLENDALE, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
3 AUSTIN TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
4 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
5 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, , BONNEY LAKE, WA
7 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
8 BRANDAN (TURBO) PITA, GHP/NEMA, SANTA MARIA, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 SHAWN CARDEN, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, SALINAS, CA
5 CORY SULLIVAN, SHOWTIME BMX, ORANGE, CA
6 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, NEMA SSQAURED STEALTH, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO / STAATS / CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
3 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
4 JAMIE MCBRIDE, ONEBODE, MESA, AZ
5 DUSTIN MCCOY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BIKES, TEMPE, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LLOYD SHERROD, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
2 CHRIS SUTTON, AZGF FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
4 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CHRIS (EAGLE) BARBER, AJO/STAATS/CARI/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 ERIC BACA, EXTREME, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
5 CARL DIXON, DIXON RACING/NEMA/ODI, RAMONA, CA
6 RYAN MORTENSEN, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
7 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
2 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
3 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
4 JASON STOUT, GT / LAKETOWN BICYCLES, ST GEORGE, UT
5 BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
7 MARC MCCOMBS, BDM CUSTOMS/BIKE HAUS, GILBERT, AZ
8 DONALD FISHER, GHP RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
3 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
4 AL ROYBAL, SSQUARED/ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
5 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENALY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
7 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/ JOE'S, LITTLETON, CO
8 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
3 STAN HORTON, , SANTEE, CA
4 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
5 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
6 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, FREMONT, CA
8 ROB RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 ROBERT "HONEY LET ME IN" MORENO, 3 CROSS, LAS CRUCES, NM
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, , ANAHEIM, CA
3 MIKE MCKAY, BID DAVE'S, EL PASO, TX
4 DAVE HARRIS, , ORANGEVALE, CA
5 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING / VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BRYAN KROHL, , CORONA, AZ
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
3 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, GRUMPY RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE BMX, PAHRUMP, NV
5 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
6 ROBERT (PAPA) WARD, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
4 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
5 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, , FALLBROOK, CA
6 CLOUIE ALLRED, AVENT BOMBSHELL//TANGENT, OCEANSIDE, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
6 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
7 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
4 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
5 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
6 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
7 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
8 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S, PLAINFIELD, IN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 KAELI LIXANDRU, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
5 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, , LAS CRUCES, NM
6 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
2 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHANDLER, AZ
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 ELEISA OWENS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
5 CELESTE RIOS, , TUCSON, AZ
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, AZBG/KUWAHARA, GILBERT, AZ
3 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLLEEN CASEY, RADIOACTIVE STAATS/FAF, MESA, AZ
2 JACKIE GALLEGOS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
3 STEPHANIE KNOROWSKI, , PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, TLD/SHAKLESS/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
2 ELIZABETH (LEAPIN-LIZ) JONES, , ELMHURST, IL
3 FAY HUMPERT, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 LAURA MCDONALD, , MESA, AZ
3 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT ZERO ONE/EXTREME, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
USAC COLLEGIATE WOMEN Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
USAC COLLEGIATE MEN Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 HAYDEN SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION SX FLY TANGEN, BENICIA, CA
2 TROY MARTIN, TROJAN HORSE, LONG BEACH, CA
3 WAYLON LEGLER, , BOISE, ID
4 ALLISON GIEM, , VALENCIA, CA
5 DOMINIC (DOMINATOR) BREWER, AVERAGE JOES, TEMPE, AZ
6 TZURIEL YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 KEEGAN KALIN, , PEORIA, AZ
8 RILEE (TU-TU) SCHUMACHER, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GAGE "LITTLE G" SULLENBURGER, JUST BMX/TORQUE TRAINING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
3 MONICO MONTOYA, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 RYAN ELMER, CRUZ RACING, HAWTHORNE, CA
5 JIMMY BLACK, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 LUKE HUNTER, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 JOHN HAMILTON, , VAIL, AZ
8 PARKER CARROLL, , GILBERT, AZ
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CLAYTON EMCH, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 BRAYDEN RUSSELL, PATS 605 CYCLERY, WHITTIER, CA
3 TREVOR JOHNSON, , YUMA, AZ
4 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
6 ELIJAH HART, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 STEVIE (THE ROCKET) BRANNIGAN, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
8 ADRIAN MONTANEZ, , ANTHONY, TX
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO ARCE, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGN/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ABISHAI KUBILIS, ACACIA/RESENDEZ, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 CATCHER KNAPP, DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
5 REX BURTON, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
6 TANNER PENHOLLOW, , VAIL, AZ
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHASE WARNOCK, , YUMA, AZ
2 TYLER BRANDT, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 RILEY (RJ) BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 EZRA HAMM, , SANTAN VALLEY, AZ
5 GARRETT (THE GRANADE) MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 MACKENZIE RAY, J & R BIKES, EL PASO, TX
7 ALBERT CHANDLER, , TUCSON, AZ
8 JOSHUA LALLI, , TUCSON, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHANE (SHAGGY) SMITH, ALL VALLEY GRADING, PHOENIX, AZ
2 GRADY WILLIAMS, ROUND VALLEY INDIAN TRIB, COVELO, CA
3 ELIJAH (K PLUS 11) KEOVORABOUTH, , TUCSON, AZ
4 KAI BURTON, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 ALEXIS KNAPP, DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
6 CARSON WAGNER, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 BROOKLIN RAIN LUCERO, SICK GIRL, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RILEY GEORGE, POORBOYS RACING, TUCSON, AZ
2 PEYTON MARCUS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
3 TERRY ROBINSON, , CHANDLER, AZ
4 JULIAN CELIS, , TUCSON, AZ
5 ALLISON JONES, , ELK GROVE, CA
6 JULIAN PORTER, , LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH DONNELLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 COOPER GUFFEY, , LAS CRUCES, NM
3 TAYLOR BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER BURGESS, , PHOENIX, AZ
2 NATHAN NICOSIA, , TEMPE, AZ
3 COLE ROSE, AZ ELITE CARPENTRY, PHOENIX, AZ
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ABI KUBILIS, ACACIA LANDSCAPE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DAVID ANAYA, , TUCSON, AZ
3 CLAYTON (CRASH) WARNOCK, , YUMA, AZ
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH BROWN, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SERGIO CELIS, , TUCSON, AZ
3 ALEXANDER BOWEN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVE SEAQUIST, , EL CENTRO, CA
2 WES JONES, POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
3 YASMYN AGUILAR, , TUCSON, AZ
4 ALLISON CAMPBELL, , GYPSUM, CO
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN NIEMOLLER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 RUSSELL (THE MARINE) ROBERTS*, VERVE BMX,
3 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PETER JONES, , ELK GROVE, CA
2 JUSTIN CARROLL, , GILBERT, AZ
3 LOUIS DIVECCHIO, , HENDERSON, NV
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHNNY (NACHO) RAMIREZ, , KINGMAN, AZ
2 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
3 GREG (LAZY) FOWLER, , LAVERNE, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, , NORCO, CA
2 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
3 TREY (DAY) YOUNGKER, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
4 RYDER MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 BREWIN (BREWSER) FORD, LEGACY/GHP, EL CAJON, CA
6 CAMERON REDONDO, , MESA, AZ
7 JOSHUA "HAPPY MEAL" WHITE, SPY OPTICS, KINGMAN, AZ
8 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JENO (HAMMER) MANTELS, TSS, MURRAY, UT
3 CALEB PULLEN, TLD, SPY, SPEEDLINE, ODI, HESPERIA, CA
4 NOAH SCHROEDER, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
5 MICHAEL MELICIA, MARINA CYCLES, PRUNEDALE, CA
6 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, ONE SHOT, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7 CALEB (CONCRETE) PETERSEN, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JOSIAH RAMOS, , CASA GRANDE, AZ
7 INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 LANDON MARTIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
2 LINCOLN MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
3 NATHAN "JACKPOT" THOMSON, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, COSTA MESA, CA
4 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XRC-RAWEMOTIONMEDIA.COM, PHOENIX, AZ
5 KODY (KRUSHER) GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EL CAJON, CA
6 WYLDER GROVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
7 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM, VALENCIA, CA
8 CORBIN PAPWORTH, GRANDMA/GRANDPA & MOM, MESA, AZ
8 INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 ANGEL MONTOYA, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, FRESNO, CA
3 MATTHEW (MACKY) CARPENTIER, MOM & DAD, CORONA, CA
4 MAX (MAXIMUS) GUERZON, BICYCLE VIBE, ANTHEM, AZ
5 QUENTON (Q-BALL) ANDROES, EIGHT ZERO ONE/EXTREME, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 ANTHONY (AJ) VELTRI, XLR8 BMX RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
7 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
8 BRYAN REDONDO, , MESA, AZ
9 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 DYLAN GRIFFITH, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, AVONDALE, AZ
3 BRYAN (SHOELESS) HARRIS, BMX WORX NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 DEEGAN BIRDSONG, , PEORIA, AZ
5 MCKAY (THE SHELF) KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
6 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
7 JACOB CRABTREE, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
8 GARRETT WEIDMAN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY/SE, PHOENIX, AZ
10 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 ETHAN LERMAN, X FACTORY AND THE PIT, PEORIA, AZ
2 SETH BURDO, BC BMX RACING TEAM, HENDERSON, NV
3 CAMERON BERNARDS, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 DANNY SANKO, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
6 DYLAN DIVECCHIO, , HENDERSON, NV
7 CONNOR (IRONMAN) DOWD, THE BROTHERHOOD/GHP-EVS, HENDERSON, NV
8 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
11 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 TRE HEXIMER, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 CARSON (MILLER TIME) MILLER, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, BULVERDE, TX
3 SCOTT BERNARDS, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 JORDAN "EASY MAC" KEARNS, , SACRAMENTO, CA
5 (FLYIN) TY BERRY, X-FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
6 KALEB MILLER, , SURPRISE, AZ
7 STEVEN VILLANUEVA, SUN CITY RACING, EL PASO, TX
8 ELI TURNAGE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 WESTON GIEM, , VALENCIA, CA
2 JOEY VANCE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
3 BRODERICK (MINI BEEF) BROOKS, FIVE 18 DESIGN/LAB CLOTH, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 BLAKE (MX) HECKENDORF, AZ BICYCLES GALLERY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 ZACHARY OGRAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
6 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
7 SHAWN (MAD DOG) MONTILLA, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PEORIA, AZ
8 JACK BUTLER, , CHANDLER, AZ
13 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHANCE BRYANT, , BUCKEYE, AZ
2 CONNER (CAPTAIN CHAOS) HAWS, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
3 MATTHEW (MATT DAWG) HOFF, INDEPENDENT, ORTING, WA
4 GAGE (THE ANIMAL) ABNEY, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
5 AUSTIN CAMPBELL, , GYPSUM, CO
6 TUCKER MAXON, MOM, PHOENIX, AZ
7 JACOB MILLS, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 DYLAN DEARING, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 DUSTIN STEWART, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 TYLER SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
4 JOHN SKOOG, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 AUSTIN ESTEP, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
7 JACOB FREIERT, , LONG BEACH, CA
8 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACOB MCBRIDE, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 AUSTIN (BUBBA) GRESLY, , GLENDALE, AZ
3 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, HIDDEN VALLEY BICYCLES, MURRIETA, CA
4 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, , LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DEVIN BROWN, DKOI, YORBA LINDA, CA
6 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
7 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JAMES SEKORA, ,
2 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, SQUATCHY RACING, YUMA, AZ
3 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
4 JULIAN(CHECKERS) HOEFERT, CHULA VISTA CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
5 GARETT HUSTON, FRONTIER APT MOVERS, BLACK CANYON CITY, AZ
6 WESLEY PRICE, BIKE DOCTOR, GLENDALE, AZ
7 CORY WELLS, NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BRANDON (SUPERMAN) JUNKER, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, EL PASO, TX
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JESSE FOSSETT, COB/SUPERCROSS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JONATHEN "MAN OF STEEL" BLACKWELL, AVENT BOMBSHELL, DESERT HOT SPGS, CA
3 FREDERICK PICKERING, BIKE DOCTOR, GLENDALE, AZ
4 JOSHUA VILLANUEVA, , LA UNION, NM
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 COLLIN PETERSON, , DANBURY, TX
2 ERIC (KAMIKAZEE) MAGNOLO, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHRIS ANDERSON, , PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ
4 BRYAN BULLIVANT, ,
5 SCOTT (COMPTON) JANSSENS, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, CINCINNATI, OH
6 HEATH REEVES, VERVE ENERGY, BUCKEYE, AZ
8 ROBERT VERHALEN, LIBERTY BMX RACING, ALAMEDA, CA
8 JEREMY (MINI MAC) MCGRATH, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL MEYERS, FACTORY LARRY, GLENDALE, AZ
2 TRAVIS MCGUIRE, WIFE AND KIDS, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CHRIS (EAGLE) BARBER, AJO/STAATS/CARI/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 DAVID VELASCO, , HOMELAND, CA
5 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
6 VINCENT GUINN, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 GEORGE ZILLS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
8 DUSTIN WATSON, VERVE BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN JESME, , COTO DE CAZA, CA
2 DON BROCKMAN, , SANTEE, CA
3 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY, GT/LAKETOWN BICYCLES, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
5 ROBERT GARDNER, , SAN JOSE, CA
6 ANDY (CHAVEZ) VILLA, S & M BIKES/SINEMA SOLUT, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CARL DILLASHAW, , HENDERSON, NV
8 KEVIN PITTMAN, BIG TIME THREADS, PHOENIX, AZ
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, LIBERTY BMX RACING, VACCAVILLE, CA
2 JASON TOUTOLMIN, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 JAMES PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
4 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
5 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 JASON (DOGGER) GERMAN, S&M/DVS SHOES, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
7 DON HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
8 JEFF (CRAZYTRAIN) ROSS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, FRESNO, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RIVER HUHN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
2 CYRUS HEMBREE, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 (MIGHTY) MICAH DECLOEDT, WE RACE FOR JOAN, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
2 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
4 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
5 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
8 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 TRENT (ORANGE CRUSH) VANMETER, EMPOWERED/YELEY/OSHWEKEN, SURPRISE, AZ
4 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
5 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
6 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
7 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
8 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
3 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
4 AXEL (PRIME TIME) GEREDA, XQUIZIT RACING CREW, PEORIA, AZ
5 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ALPINE, CA
6 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 BEAUDIE (THE BOSS) TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
8 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
3 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
6 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
7 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
8 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
3 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
5 AUSTIN (AUSTI SPUMONTI) PEEBLES, MOM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 (ACTION) JACKSON NGAHEU, MOM & DAD, FULLERTON, CA
7 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, , PEORIA, AZ
8 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, LAZY DIAMOND "S" FARMS, YUMA, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 DILYN SONS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 GAVIN BOWERS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
3 IAN CUNNINGHAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
5 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 KOBE SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
7 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
8 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 BRYANT WHITE, GRANDMA & GRANDPA MCGRAW, LAKESIDE, CA
5 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 PRESTEN "BUCKY" ALTMAN, ELITE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
7 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 COOPER BROW, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 MARCEL (THE QUIET 1) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX, HASTINGS, MN
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
4 ZACH (THE RIPPER) HAYMOND, LOOKING, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
6 ELIJAH DANIELS, SYCAMORE BMX, OXNARD, CA
7 JAKE (MOTORMOUTH) MARR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
8 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
4 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
6 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
7 DUSAN HULKA, ,
8 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, , CHANDLER, AZ
2 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
3 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
4 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
5 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
6 ANTHONY ESPOSITO, , VENTURA, CA
7 JULIAN VARGAS, STAATS BICYCLES, ONTARIO, CA
8 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 KRISTENS KRIGERS, , LATVIA, LVA
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
5 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
6 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
6 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, TLD/SHAKLEE?YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
7 MARCUS (CHIHUAHUA) REUTER, , TUCSON, AZ
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
3 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
4 JUSTIN "HITMAN" ANDERSON, GHP BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
6 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
7 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
8 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 BRYCE HOCKING, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CARLSBAD, CA
3 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO / STAATS / CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
4 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
5 NILES AUSTIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, SEVERN, MD
6 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALLITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
7 DYLON VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
8 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, , MENIFEE, CA
2 BRANDON "BUTTERMAN" HOPKINS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, COLUMBIA, KY
3 GABE (BAD BOY) MORENO, 3 CROSS, LAS CRUCES, NM
4 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 LLOYD SHERROD, , SAN BERNARDINO, CA
6 CHRIS BANKS, AZ BG/BULLSEYE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
7 ERIC BACA, EXTREME, PHOENIX, AZ
8 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TOBY (BUTTERCUP) JOHNSON, BOX, SEAL BEACH, CA
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
3 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 JASON STOUT, GT / LAKETOWN BICYCLES, ST GEORGE, UT
6 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
7 WILL BISSELL, DR MOROSO, TUCSON, AZ
8 BRANDON (THE DEVO) BENTON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, LOS ANGELES, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENALY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
6 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, FREMONT, CA
7 JAMIE KEELAN, S &S CRANKS, ARVADA, CO
8 AL ROYBAL, SSQUARED/ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
WINTER NATIONAL #1
on 03/02/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HARO/PROMAX 250
2 ANSWER/RENNEN 229
3 REDLINE CHALLENGE 216
4 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 204
5 HYPER BICYCLES 198
6 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 198
7 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 197
8 FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX 193
9 STAATS BICYCLES 178
10 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 141
11 EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRODUCTS 115
12 DOUBLECROSS BIKES 77
Bike Shop Team Results for
WINTER NATIONAL #1
on 03/02/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 206
2 GORDY'S BICYCLES 159
3 ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA 139
4 RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS 124
5 RYDE RACING/HYPER 108
6 BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING 99
7 PPC RACING/VRP 75
8 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES 28
9 BANDIT RACING 26
Trophy Team Results for
WINTER NATIONAL #1
on 03/02/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 WILD CHILD RACING 176
2 RLR & CO 168
3 SYCAMORE BMX 157
4 ANSWER/RENNEN JR DEVO 136
5 BIG DAVE TANGENT EXTREME BIKES 135
6 MISBEEHAVIN 110
7 DIRTY FILTHY BMX 102
8 PAT'S 605 CYCLERY 101
9 HOLESHOT BMX 100
10 TEAM B.C. BMX RACING 81
11 BMX FURY 80
12 POORBOY RACING 79
13 RADIOACTIVE/STAATS 74
14 REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO 69
15 NO LIMIT RACING 69
16 ALCHEMY GHP 63
17 EIGHT ZERO ONE/EXTREME 36
18 THE NATIONALS 16
Rider Results
WINTER NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 36 Groups = 5
1 JUSTIN POSEY, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FOLSOM, CA
4 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 THOMAS VALLEJO, , SPRING VALLEY, CA
6 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, MANCHACA, TX
7 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
8 JAMES PALMER, FACTORY YESS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JAVIER COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 ALEXIS (TURBO KID) VERGARA, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GILROY, CA
4 KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 PAUL CALDWELL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MANSFIELD, TX
6 CHAD STREET, , RICHLAND HILLS, TX
7 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
8 BYRON (MAD MAN) PATTERSON, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
2 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
3 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
4 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BFR, CORONA, CA
6 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
7 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, , CHANDLER, AZ
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 23 Groups = 3
1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GRAND CANYON UNIV, GILBERT, AZ
3 MERLE VAN BENTHEM, DUTCH OLYMPIC BMX,
4 AMANDA GEVING, YESS BMX/TROY LEE DESIGN, LARGO, FL
5 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, , CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS
6 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
8 ARIELLE"AIRBORN"MARTIN, VSI, SPANAWAY, WA
AA PRO Total Riders = 44 Groups = 6
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
3 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
4 BRIAN KIRKHAM, AUSTRALIAN HPP/INTENSE, HILLBANK, AU AUS
5 JORIS DAUDET, GT/RED BULL, N/A, FR FRA
6 BUBBA HARRIS, BADD & CO, SURPRISE, AZ
7 DONNY ROBINSON, , NAPA, CA
8 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
3 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, , NORCO, CA
4 EMMA (PUNKY) MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
5 JOAQUIN (THE MACHINE) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CALEB (CONCRETE) PETERSEN, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
8 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, ONE SHOT, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 NATE "THE BULLETT" BARTLEY, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, , DOWNEY, CA
3 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
4 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
5 BRAXTON (THE BEAST) DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM ORP, PLANO, TX
6 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
7 WYLDER GROVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
8 PORTER (POWERHOUSE) HEAPS, GUNSLINGER, CHICO, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM ORP, PLANO, TX
4 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
5 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
6 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
7 MCKAY (THE SHELF) KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
8 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WESTON GIEM, , VALENCIA, CA
2 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CARSON (MILLER TIME) MILLER, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, BULVERDE, TX
4 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
5 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
6 KALI LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
7 RICKEY GRAVIER, ROUND VALLEY INDIAN TRIB, COVELO, CA
8 CASSIDY COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PEORIA, AZ
2 CHANCE BRYANT, , BUCKEYE, AZ
3 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / OUTSIDERS, LANCASTER, CA
4 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
5 DYLAN POTTS, , CORTEZ, CO
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
3 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, HIDDEN VALLEY BICYCLES, MURRIETA, CA
4 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 JORDAN MIFFLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
6 JEREMY BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
26-30 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 NELSON BANNON, K & E RACING, TUCSON, AZ
3 DUSTIN WATSON, VERVE BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
3 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
4 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
5 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM, VALENCIA, CA
6 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
7 JAKE MARTINEZ, FLY RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
3 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TYLER (THRILLER) VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
5 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ALPINE, CA
6 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
7 DYLAN TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
8 BEAUDIE (THE BOSS) TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
3 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
4 AUSTIN (AUSTI SPUMONTI) PEEBLES, MOM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 DILLON (BIG D) WALIA, GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, , PEORIA, AZ
7 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
8 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, GOLD COST RACING/STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
3 GAVIN BOWERS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
4 NATHAN (THE ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
5 JACOB THIBODEAU, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
6 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, POWAY, CA
8 DYLAN ( PICKLE) ROBERTSON, CRUPI, ELY, NV
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
4 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
7 NATHAN MCGILL, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 HUNTER PELHAM, HARO/PROMAX, CONROE, TX
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
5 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, TLD/SHAKLEE?YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
6 ANTHONY (BO) GARZA, STR8 EDGE CONSTRUCTION, YUMA, AZ
7 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, FACTORY GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
3 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
5 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, SAN DIEGO STATE, CHANDLER, AZ
7 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKES, MERCED, CA
8 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
21-25 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN BERTA, BIKE DOCTOR/MIKE GUL, LUKE AFB, AZ
2 JOSHUA BALDER, SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
3 ROBERT FELTMAN II, STELLAR1, ANGLETON, TX
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ROBERT PORTER, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
5 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
6 TOBY (BUTTERCUP) JOHNSON, BOX, SEAL BEACH, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA
2 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
4 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 TAYLOR SHARP, , RIVERSIDE, CA
6 EMILY RAE STICE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
7 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
8 JANELLE FUNK, , YUMA, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, TSS, MURRAY, UT
3 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
5 SHAYNE BIGGS, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
6 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
7 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, REDMAN DEVO/ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
8 MINELLY RENTERIA, , YUMA, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, , DOWNEY, CA
2 MADDIE MORGAN, MOM, GILBERT, AZ
3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
4 KAYLA (SMILEY) TASSARA, BFR/7-11/STATIC, TORRANCE, CA
5 GRACE (SASSY PANTS) SPALDING, VELOCITY RACING/SSCRANKS, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
8 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
4 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHANDLER, AZ
5 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
6 MIRA MCATEE, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
7 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, DAD & MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, MESA, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM ORP, PLANO, TX
4 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
5 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
6 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, RIDERS PRO SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
7 JASMINE (SHY GIRL) TOPPER, , WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
8 MIA (TNT) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 ANGELICA (GELLY BEANS) FREGOSO, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
7 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
8 ELISABETH (E-BEAR) GLENNON, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
5 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
6 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
8 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, FACTORY GT, S JORDAN, UT
2 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, BADD & COMPANY, YUKON, OK
4 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
5 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
6 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, , WEST JORDAN, UT
7 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
8 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PEORIA, AZ
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
3 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, PEORIA, AZ
4 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
5 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
6 MICAYLA (ASIAN CAJUN) GASKEY, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, ORANGE, CA
7 MADISEN (MAYDASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
8 SIENNA FINES, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SACRAMENTO, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GLENDALE, AZ
2 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
4 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, , RIO LINDA, CA
5 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, ALBERTA BICYCLE, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
6 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, HARO/PROMAX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
7 CRYSTAL (LIL ROADKILL) SCHWARTZ, GHP BMX, HARRIS, MN
8 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
3 SHAY GLYNN, NORCO COLLEGE, NORCO, CA
4 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, , GILBERT, AZ
5 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MESA, AZ
6 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
8 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHANDLER, AZ
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "KILLA" KATHRYN ECKLUND, TEAM CROSS, PEORIA, AZ
2 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, AZBG/KUWAHARA, GILBERT, AZ
3 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ELIZABETH (LEAPIN-LIZ) JONES, , ELMHURST, IL
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 ANDREW (ANDREW THE AWESOME) DURAN, , FAIRFIELD, CA
3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
6 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
7 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, VRP/PPC/TORQUE TRAINING, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 DOMINIC (BARRACUDA) BUCK, GO HUGE RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
5 COLTON (BOLTON) JACKSON, , PUYALLUP, WA
6 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
7 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 (AIR) AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
3 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
4 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
5 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, , FAIRFIELD, CA
6 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, , SACRAMENTO, CA
7 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
8 EVAN (CUDA) MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
2 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
4 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
5 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, DKOI BIKES, PLACENTIA, CA
7 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, LAZY DIAMOND "S" FARMS, YUMA, AZ
8 RANDY (BUBBA) PETERSON, TOO HIP, PHOENIX, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DILYN SONS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
3 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
4 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
5 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 KOBE SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
7 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
8 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, , SURPRISE, AZ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, , CLOVIS, CA
5 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD RACING, LANCASTER, CA
6 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
7 BENJAMIN (BEBER) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
8 HARLEY OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MILPITAS, CA
3 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
4 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
5 JORDAN MCCLOUD, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
7 JOSHUA RICE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE/FORM BIKE PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SANDY, UT
5 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
7 RICHARD ENCINAS, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 MICHAEL PITA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN VARGAS, STAATS BICYCLES, ONTARIO, CA
2 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
3 PAUL SCHALOW, ELF FACTORY, GLENDALE, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
2 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
4 BRANDAN (TURBO) PITA, GHP/NEMA, SANTA MARIA, CA
5 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
6 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, , BONNEY LAKE, WA
7 ANDY MCKEEVER, TEAM TYPE 1, GREAT FALLS, MT
8 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
5 SHAWN CARDEN, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, SALINAS, CA
6 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
8 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO / STAATS / CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
3 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
4 JAMIE MCBRIDE, ONEBODE, MESA, AZ
5 DUSTIN MCCOY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BIKES, TEMPE, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CHRIS SUTTON, AZGF FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, , AVONDALE, AZ
4 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
6 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
7 CHRIS (EAGLE) BARBER, AJO/STAATS/CARI/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ERIC BACA, EXTREME, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CARL DIXON, DIXON RACING/NEMA/ODI, RAMONA, CA
4 RYAN MORTENSEN, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
7 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
3 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
4 JASON STOUT, GT / LAKETOWN BICYCLES, ST GEORGE, UT
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
6 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
8 BRENT (B2) BARTON, , MIDVALE, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
3 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
4 BRYAN (THE FROG) ACHZIGER, BLAZE FACTORY, FORT COLLINS, CO
5 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
6 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
7 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENALY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
8 AL ROYBAL, SSQUARED/ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
3 ROB RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 TROY ROBINSON, , GILBERT, AZ
5 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, FREMONT, CA
6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
7 THOMAS QUEEN, GLOBAL BIKES, CHANDLER, AZ
8 RON (DOUBLE R) ROZHON, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, , ANAHEIM, CA
2 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
3 MIKE MCKAY, BID DAVE'S, EL PASO, TX
4 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING / VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
3 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, GRUMPY RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ROBERT BRENTNALL, PPC, PAHRUMP, NV
5 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
4 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
5 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, , FALLBROOK, CA
6 CLOUIE ALLRED, AVENT BOMBSHELL//TANGENT, OCEANSIDE, CA
7 SIMONA FLORES, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
4 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
5 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
6 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
8 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
3 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
5 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
6 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
7 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
8 (KRANKIN) KAYCIE ZERFAS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, , RIO LINDA, CA
4 KAELI LIXANDRU, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, , LAS CRUCES, NM
6 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
2 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHANDLER, AZ
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 ELEISA OWENS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, AZBG/KUWAHARA, GILBERT, AZ
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACKIE GALLEGOS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
2 COLLEEN CASEY, RADIOACTIVE STAATS/FAF, MESA, AZ
3 CRYSTAL BARTOS, PILATES & STRETCH, PARKER, AZ
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, TLD/SHAKLESS/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
3 ELIZABETH (LEAPIN-LIZ) JONES, , ELMHURST, IL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 SUZANNE BORLAND, CHARLIE, GILBERT, AZ
3 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT ZERO ONE/EXTREME, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BRODY PACE, AP DESIGNS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 GAVIN "GAVSTER" RODRIGUEZ, , HESPERIA, CA
3 ALLISON GIEM, , VALENCIA, CA
4 CASSHE"CASH $$" HOPSON, VENDETTA, N LAS VEGAS, NV
4 WAYLON LEGLER, , BOISE, ID
5 TZURIEL YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 HAYDEN SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION SX FLY TANGEN, BENICIA, CA
8 ATTICUS GANNOD, SAN DIEGO BMW MOTORCYCLE, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RYAN ELMER, CRUZ RACING, HAWTHORNE, CA
2 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
3 RYDER DEROSIER, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 LUKE HUNTER, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 JIMMY BLACK, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 CADEN THOMPSON, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 CAILEY PITA, GHP/NEMA, SANTA MARIA, CA
8 WILLIAM ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN RUSSELL, PATS 605 CYCLERY, WHITTIER, CA
2 MONICO MONTOYA, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
4 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 ARI DUBIN, , VAIL, AZ
6 STEVIE (THE ROCKET) BRANNIGAN, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
7 TREVOR JOHNSON, , YUMA, AZ
8 LOGAN PRICE, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGN/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CATCHER KNAPP, DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JENNA (CANDY FACE) RAMIREZ, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 ABISHAI KUBILIS, ACACIA/RESENDEZ, CHULA VISTA, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHASE WARNOCK, , YUMA, AZ
2 TYLER BRANDT, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 RILEY (RJ) BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 MACKENZIE RAY, J & R BIKES, EL PASO, TX
5 ALBERT CHANDLER, , TUCSON, AZ
6 SYDNIE WAGNER, , GLENDALE, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (MIKEY THE MENACE) PERKINS, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BROOKLIN RAIN LUCERO, SICK GIRL, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 GRADY WILLIAMS, ROUND VALLEY INDIAN TRIB, COVELO, CA
4 MASON GRADY, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 ALEXIS KNAPP, DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
6 CARSON WAGNER, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 TRUDIE HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
8 J C WAGNER, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RILEY GEORGE, POORBOYS RACING, TUCSON, AZ
2 PEYTON MARCUS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
3 RYAN STATEN, PH RACING-VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JULIAN PORTER, , LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANGIE VU, EPIC BMX, WESTMINSTER, CA
2 JOSEPH DONNELLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 TAYLOR BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ABI KUBILIS, ACACIA LANDSCAPE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DAVID ANAYA, , TUCSON, AZ
3 TRAVIS TERP, , CAVE CREEK, AZ
4 CLAYTON (CRASH) WARNOCK, , YUMA, AZ
5 KIRSTEN LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLBY BAILEY, ,
2 DUSTIN ROSS, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 ALLISON CAMPBELL, , GYPSUM, CO
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "CRAZY DAVE" SEAQUIST, , EL CENTRO, CA
2 WES JONES, POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
3 ADAM DEGEMANN, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, LOVELAND, CO
4 GARRETT JENSEN, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, CLIFTON, CO
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN NIEMOLLER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 RUSSELL (THE MARINE) ROBERTS*, VERVE BMX,
3 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PETER JONES, , ELK GROVE, CA
2 SHELBY ROBERTS, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 SCOTT RUSSELL, PATS 605 CYCLERY, WHITTIER, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHNNY (NACHO) RAMIREZ, , KINGMAN, AZ
2 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
3 BILLY ECCLESTON, , ANTHEM, AZ
4 GREG (LAZY) FOWLER, , LAVERNE, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, , NORCO, CA
2 JOSHUA "HAPPY MEAL" WHITE, SPY OPTICS, KINGMAN, AZ
3 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
4 RYDER MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 BREWIN (BREWSER) FORD, LEGACY/GHP, EL CAJON, CA
6 (RACIN) RAFE REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 TREY (DAY) YOUNGKER, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
8 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 CALEB (CONCRETE) PETERSEN, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 NOAH SCHROEDER, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 CALEB PULLEN, TLD, SPY, SPEEDLINE, ODI, HESPERIA, CA
4 JOAQUIN (THE MACHINE) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MICHAEL MELICIA, MARINA CYCLES, PRUNEDALE, CA
6 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, ONE SHOT, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7 DYSON SMITH, , BRAWLEY, CA
8 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XRC-RAWEMOTIONMEDIA.COM, PHOENIX, AZ
2 LANDON MARTIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 LINCOLN MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
4 CORBIN PAPWORTH, GRANDMA/GRANDPA & MOM, MESA, AZ
5 KODY (KRUSHER) GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EL CAJON, CA
6 MICAH (THE BURNING) BUSH, , FORT COLLINS, CO
7 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM, VALENCIA, CA
8 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 NOLAN HAAG, INSIDE BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 ANGEL MONTOYA, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
4 NATE "THE BULLETT" BARTLEY, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, FRESNO, CA
6 BRAXTON (THE BEAST) DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM ORP, PLANO, TX
7 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
8 JUSTIN (THE CANDYMAN) KNUTSON, BANDIT RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 DYLAN GRIFFITH, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, AVONDALE, AZ
2 ABINADAB KUBILIS, RESENDEZ CHIROPRACTIC, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
4 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
5 GARRETT WEIDMAN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY/SE, PHOENIX, AZ
6 BRYAN (SHOELESS) HARRIS, BMX WORX NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
7 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
8 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ETHAN LERMAN, X FACTORY AND THE PIT, PEORIA, AZ
2 SETH BURDO, BC BMX RACING TEAM, HENDERSON, NV
3 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
4 JOEY FREID, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/NOR CAL, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 JUSTIN RUSINKO, , JAMUL, CA
6 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
7 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
8 DANNY SANKO, , PHOENIX, AZ
11 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 TRE HEXIMER, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 CARSON (MILLER TIME) MILLER, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, BULVERDE, TX
3 JORDAN "EASY MAC" KEARNS, , SACRAMENTO, CA
4 CASEY CALDWELL, , MANSFIELD, TX
5 SCOTT BERNARDS, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 ELI TURNAGE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
7 STEVEN VILLANUEVA, SUN CITY RACING, EL PASO, TX
8 LEANDRO (TORO) TASSARA, BFR/7-11/STATIC, TORRANCE, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WESTON GIEM, , VALENCIA, CA
2 BLAKE (MX) HECKENDORF, AZ BICYCLES GALLERY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 BRODERICK (MINI BEEF) BROOKS, FIVE 18 DESIGN/LAB CLOTH, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 RICKEY GRAVIER, ROUND VALLEY INDIAN TRIB, COVELO, CA
5 GAGE (THE RAGE) ANDERSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
6 STRAHINJA (BIG NICK) RADOSAVLJEVIC, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
8 SHAWN (MAD DOG) MONTILLA, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PEORIA, AZ
13 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHANCE BRYANT, , BUCKEYE, AZ
2 CONNER (CAPTAIN CHAOS) HAWS, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
3 GAGE (THE ANIMAL) ABNEY, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
4 AUSTIN CAMPBELL, , GYPSUM, CO
5 TANNER (TJ) CRISAFI, TEAM BC BMX TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TUCKER MAXON, MOM, PHOENIX, AZ
7 MATTHEW (MATT DAWG) HOFF, INDEPENDENT, ORTING, WA
8 JACOB MILLS, , PHOENIX, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
3 JOHN SKOOG, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 JOEY (RACECAR) KRASUSKI, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 DUSTIN STEWART, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 TYLER SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
8 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / OUTSIDERS, LANCASTER, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACOB MCBRIDE, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
3 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, HIDDEN VALLEY BICYCLES, MURRIETA, CA
4 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 AUSTIN (BUBBA) GRESLY, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 JEREMY BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
7 DEVIN BROWN, DKOI, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JAMES SEKORA, ,
2 GARETT HUSTON, FRONTIER APT MOVERS, BLACK CANYON CITY, AZ
3 JULIAN(CHECKERS) HOEFERT, CHULA VISTA CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
5 CORY WELLS, NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BRANDON (SUPERMAN) JUNKER, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, EL PASO, TX
7 ALLEN FRANZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, SQUATCHY RACING, YUMA, AZ
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JASON BLODGETT, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, BERLIN HEIGHTS, OH
2 AUSTIN MCGLOTHLIN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 FREDERICK PICKERING, BIKE DOCTOR, GLENDALE, AZ
4 NELSON BANNON, K & E RACING, TUCSON, AZ
5 JOSHUA VILLANUEVA, , LA UNION, NM
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 HEATH REEVES, VERVE ENERGY, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 ERIC (KAMIKAZEE) MAGNOLO, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 JEFFERY GOOD, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 SCOTT (COMPTON) JANSSENS, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, CINCINNATI, OH
5 TONY CORR, DKOI/ALIUS/ALIAS, YORBA LINDA, CA
6 ANTHONY PICKETT, VEMMA/VERVE ENERGY, PHOENIX, AZ
7 BRYAN BULLIVANT, ,
8 COLLIN PETERSON, , DANBURY, TX
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 VINCENT GUINN, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 CHRIS (EAGLE) BARBER, AJO/STAATS/CARI/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 DAVID VELASCO, , HOMELAND, CA
4 DUSTIN WATSON, VERVE BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
5 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
6 MARK JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 GEORGE ZILLS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
8 NICHOLAS (SQUEAK) THIELE, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOHN JESME, , COTO DE CAZA, CA
2 GAVIN MATTINGLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 ANDY (CHAVEZ) VILLA, S & M BIKES/SINEMA SOLUT, LAS VEGAS, NV
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAMES PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
2 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 DON HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
4 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
5 BRADLEY KROKOWER, BANDIT RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
6 MIKE GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGARY, AB CAN
7 JASON (DOGGER) GERMAN, S&M/DVS SHOES, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
8 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, LIBERTY BMX RACING, VACCAVILLE, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RIVER HUHN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
2 CYRUS HEMBREE, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 (MIGHTY) MICAH DECLOEDT, WE RACE FOR JOAN, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
3 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
5 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
6 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
7 JAKE MARTINEZ, FLY RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 TYLER (THRILLER) VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
5 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
6 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, VRP/PPC/TORQUE TRAINING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
8 TRENT (ORANGE CRUSH) VANMETER, EMPOWERED/YELEY/OSHWEKEN, SURPRISE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
5 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ALPINE, CA
6 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
8 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
8 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
2 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
3 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
6 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
7 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
8 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
5 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
6 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, DKOI BIKES, PLACENTIA, CA
7 WILLIAM DUNPHY, PHILIPPIANS 4:1, SANTEE, CA
8 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 DILYN SONS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
3 IAN CUNNINGHAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
5 NATHAN (THE ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
6 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 GAVIN BOWERS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
8 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, FACTORY CRUPI, ONTARIO, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 PRESTEN "BUCKY" ALTMAN, ELITE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 THANE HOLTORF, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PEORIA, AZ
5 BRYANT WHITE, GRANDMA & GRANDPA MCGRAW, LAKESIDE, CA
6 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD RACING, LANCASTER, CA
7 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
3 MARCEL (THE QUIET 1) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX, HASTINGS, MN
4 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
5 JAKE (MOTORMOUTH) MARR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
6 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
7 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
8 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
4 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
6 CHANCE MILLER, BMX PUNX/ANARCHY/SUPERCR, BULLHEAD, AZ
7 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
5 RYLINDE (IRONMAN) COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
6 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
7 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
8 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 HUNTER PELHAM, HARO/PROMAX, CONROE, TX
4 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
5 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, TLD/SHAKLEE?YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
6 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
7 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 BRANDON MCDOWELL, LINDSAY WILSON COLLEGE, HEBRON, IN
4 FILIP URBAN, OLYMPUS,
5 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, FACTORY GT, TUSTIN, CA
6 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
8 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, FACTORY GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JOHN (JOHNNYD) DZIERBICKI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, TEMPE, AZ
4 KALVIN DAVIS, UNIVERSITY NEW MEXICO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKES, MERCED, CA
6 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
7 BRYCE HOCKING, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CARLSBAD, CA
8 CHRIS SUTTON, AZGF FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, , MENIFEE, CA
2 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 BRANDON "BUTTERMAN" HOPKINS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, COLUMBIA, KY
6 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
7 GABE (BAD BOY) MORENO, 3 CROSS, LAS CRUCES, NM
8 JOSH SONTAG, WE INDUSTRIES, PERRIS, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
3 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
5 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, OXNARD SHORES, CA
6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
7 BRANDON (THE DEVO) BENTON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, LOS ANGELES, CA
8 TOBY (BUTTERCUP) JOHNSON, BOX, SEAL BEACH, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
3 MARK NUNLEY, NEMA/SSQUARED/ODI, ONTARIO, CA
4 JAMIE KEELAN, S &S CRANKS, ARVADA, CO
5 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
6 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
7 ROB RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 AL ROYBAL, SSQUARED/ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 36 Groups = 5
1 JUSTIN POSEY, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
3 BLAKE (SCREAMIN DEMON) PAULSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FOLSOM, CA
4 JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 THOMAS VALLEJO, , SPRING VALLEY, CA
6 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, MANCHACA, TX
7 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
8 JAMES PALMER, FACTORY YESS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JAVIER COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 ALEXIS (TURBO KID) VERGARA, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GILROY, CA
4 KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 PAUL CALDWELL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MANSFIELD, TX
6 CHAD STREET, , RICHLAND HILLS, TX
7 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
8 BYRON (MAD MAN) PATTERSON, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
2 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
3 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
4 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 MATTHEW (BRAP) JONES, BFR, CORONA, CA
6 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
7 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, , CHANDLER, AZ
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 23 Groups = 3
1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GRAND CANYON UNIV, GILBERT, AZ
3 MERLE VAN BENTHEM, DUTCH OLYMPIC BMX,
4 AMANDA GEVING, YESS BMX/TROY LEE DESIGN, LARGO, FL
5 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, , CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS
6 TAYLOR WOLCOTT, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
8 ARIELLE"AIRBORN"MARTIN, VSI, SPANAWAY, WA
AA PRO Total Riders = 44 Groups = 6
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
3 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
4 BRIAN KIRKHAM, AUSTRALIAN HPP/INTENSE, HILLBANK, AU AUS
5 JORIS DAUDET, GT/RED BULL, N/A, FR FRA
6 BUBBA HARRIS, BADD & CO, SURPRISE, AZ
7 DONNY ROBINSON, , NAPA, CA
8 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
3 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, , NORCO, CA
4 EMMA (PUNKY) MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
5 JOAQUIN (THE MACHINE) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CALEB (CONCRETE) PETERSEN, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
8 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, ONE SHOT, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 NATE "THE BULLETT" BARTLEY, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, , DOWNEY, CA
3 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
4 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
5 BRAXTON (THE BEAST) DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM ORP, PLANO, TX
6 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
7 WYLDER GROVES, AXLES OF EVIL, SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
8 PORTER (POWERHOUSE) HEAPS, GUNSLINGER, CHICO, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM ORP, PLANO, TX
4 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
5 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
6 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
7 MCKAY (THE SHELF) KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
8 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WESTON GIEM, , VALENCIA, CA
2 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CARSON (MILLER TIME) MILLER, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, BULVERDE, TX
4 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
5 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
6 KALI LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
7 RICKEY GRAVIER, ROUND VALLEY INDIAN TRIB, COVELO, CA
8 CASSIDY COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PEORIA, AZ
2 CHANCE BRYANT, , BUCKEYE, AZ
3 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / OUTSIDERS, LANCASTER, CA
4 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
5 DYLAN POTTS, , CORTEZ, CO
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
3 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, HIDDEN VALLEY BICYCLES, MURRIETA, CA
4 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 JORDAN MIFFLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
6 JEREMY BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
26-30 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 NELSON BANNON, K & E RACING, TUCSON, AZ
3 DUSTIN WATSON, VERVE BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
3 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
4 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
5 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM, VALENCIA, CA
6 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, MOM & DAD, YUMA, AZ
7 JAKE MARTINEZ, FLY RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
3 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TYLER (THRILLER) VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
5 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ALPINE, CA
6 JAKE "THE SNAKE" GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
7 DYLAN TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
8 BEAUDIE (THE BOSS) TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
3 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
4 AUSTIN (AUSTI SPUMONTI) PEEBLES, MOM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 DILLON (BIG D) WALIA, GHP, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 CHASE (CHASE-ME) BIRDSONG, , PEORIA, AZ
7 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
8 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, GOLD COST RACING/STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
3 GAVIN BOWERS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
4 NATHAN (THE ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
5 JACOB THIBODEAU, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
6 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 ADAM DURBIN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, POWAY, CA
8 DYLAN ( PICKLE) ROBERTSON, CRUPI, ELY, NV
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
4 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 (RACIN) MASON BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
7 NATHAN MCGILL, , QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 HUNTER PELHAM, HARO/PROMAX, CONROE, TX
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
5 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, TLD/SHAKLEE?YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
6 ANTHONY (BO) GARZA, STR8 EDGE CONSTRUCTION, YUMA, AZ
7 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, FACTORY GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
3 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 KYLER (TURNBAR) MIFFLIN, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP, HENDERSON, NV
5 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 RYAN (FLYIN PICKLE) GODERRE, SAN DIEGO STATE, CHANDLER, AZ
7 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKES, MERCED, CA
8 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
21-25 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN BERTA, BIKE DOCTOR/MIKE GUL, LUKE AFB, AZ
2 JOSHUA BALDER, SUPERCROSS, TUCSON, AZ
3 ROBERT FELTMAN II, STELLAR1, ANGLETON, TX
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ROBERT PORTER, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
5 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
6 TOBY (BUTTERCUP) JOHNSON, BOX, SEAL BEACH, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, WEST JORDAN, UT
2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA
2 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
4 JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
5 TAYLOR SHARP, , RIVERSIDE, CA
6 EMILY RAE STICE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
7 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
8 JANELLE FUNK, , YUMA, AZ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, TSS, MURRAY, UT
3 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
5 SHAYNE BIGGS, SOLID FOUNDATION, ESCONDIDO, CA
6 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
7 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, REDMAN DEVO/ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
8 MINELLY RENTERIA, , YUMA, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, , DOWNEY, CA
2 MADDIE MORGAN, MOM, GILBERT, AZ
3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
4 KAYLA (SMILEY) TASSARA, BFR/7-11/STATIC, TORRANCE, CA
5 GRACE (SASSY PANTS) SPALDING, VELOCITY RACING/SSCRANKS, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
8 GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 ESJA (E) SHRIVER, HYPER BICYCLES, DOWNEY, CA
4 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHANDLER, AZ
5 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
6 MIRA MCATEE, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, MESA, AZ
7 HAILEY (THE HUSTLER) GOUDIE, DAD & MOM, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 KATELYNN (YOUNG GUNS) YOUNG, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, MESA, AZ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM ORP, PLANO, TX
4 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
5 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
6 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, RIDERS PRO SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
7 JASMINE (SHY GIRL) TOPPER, , WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA
8 MIA (TNT) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
4 DALENY "THE INTIMIDATOR" VAUGHN, WWW.D3BMX.COM, TUCSON, AZ
5 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 ANGELICA (GELLY BEANS) FREGOSO, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
7 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
8 ELISABETH (E-BEAR) GLENNON, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
5 ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS.COM, FT COLLINS, CO
6 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
8 (ROCKIN) RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, FACTORY GT, S JORDAN, UT
2 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, BADD & COMPANY, YUKON, OK
4 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
5 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
6 JASMINE (BRICKHOUSE) BULLOCK, , WEST JORDAN, UT
7 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
8 (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, PEORIA, AZ
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA
3 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", FACTORY ANSWER SSQUARED, PEORIA, AZ
4 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
5 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
6 MICAYLA (ASIAN CAJUN) GASKEY, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, ORANGE, CA
7 MADISEN (MAYDASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
8 SIENNA FINES, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SACRAMENTO, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 RACHEL (THE BOSS) MYDOCK, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GLENDALE, AZ
2 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
3 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
4 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, , RIO LINDA, CA
5 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, ALBERTA BICYCLE, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
6 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, HARO/PROMAX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
7 CRYSTAL (LIL ROADKILL) SCHWARTZ, GHP BMX, HARRIS, MN
8 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
3 SHAY GLYNN, NORCO COLLEGE, NORCO, CA
4 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, , GILBERT, AZ
5 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MESA, AZ
6 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
8 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHANDLER, AZ
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "KILLA" KATHRYN ECKLUND, TEAM CROSS, PEORIA, AZ
2 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, AZBG/KUWAHARA, GILBERT, AZ
3 KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ELIZABETH (LEAPIN-LIZ) JONES, , ELMHURST, IL
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 ANDREW (ANDREW THE AWESOME) DURAN, , FAIRFIELD, CA
3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
5 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
6 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
7 RICKY CARTER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
8 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, VRP/PPC/TORQUE TRAINING, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 DOMINIC (BARRACUDA) BUCK, GO HUGE RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
5 COLTON (BOLTON) JACKSON, , PUYALLUP, WA
6 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
7 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 (AIR) AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
3 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
4 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
5 DONOVAN (DYNOMITE) DURAN, , FAIRFIELD, CA
6 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, , SACRAMENTO, CA
7 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
8 EVAN (CUDA) MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
2 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 BLAKE (THE SNAKE) PIERSON, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
4 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
5 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, DKOI BIKES, PLACENTIA, CA
7 ZACHARY (Z BOY) DAWLEY, LAZY DIAMOND "S" FARMS, YUMA, AZ
8 RANDY (BUBBA) PETERSON, TOO HIP, PHOENIX, AZ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DILYN SONS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, , ELVERTA, CA
3 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
4 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
5 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 KOBE SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
7 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
8 AUSTIN (MOTO BRAT) INMON, , SURPRISE, AZ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, , CLOVIS, CA
5 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD RACING, LANCASTER, CA
6 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
7 BENJAMIN (BEBER) BRADY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, CORONA, AZ
8 HARLEY OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MILPITAS, CA
3 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
4 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
5 JORDAN MCCLOUD, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
7 JOSHUA RICE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE/FORM BIKE PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SANDY, UT
5 JACOB STATEN, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
7 RICHARD ENCINAS, , CHANDLER, AZ
8 MICHAEL PITA, , SANTA MARIA, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN VARGAS, STAATS BICYCLES, ONTARIO, CA
2 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
3 PAUL SCHALOW, ELF FACTORY, GLENDALE, AZ
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN TRADUP, XLR8, SUN CITY, AZ
2 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA
4 BRANDAN (TURBO) PITA, GHP/NEMA, SANTA MARIA, CA
5 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
6 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, , BONNEY LAKE, WA
7 ANDY MCKEEVER, TEAM TYPE 1, GREAT FALLS, MT
8 JOSHUA TURNER, , RAMONA, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE MONKEY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
5 SHAWN CARDEN, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, SALINAS, CA
6 JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
8 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN) CHANDLER, AJO / STAATS / CIARI, TUCSON, AZ
3 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
4 JAMIE MCBRIDE, ONEBODE, MESA, AZ
5 DUSTIN MCCOY, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BIKES, TEMPE, AZ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CHRIS SUTTON, AZGF FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
3 PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, , AVONDALE, AZ
4 ROY YAGER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
5 CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON, TEAM RADIOACTIVE/STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
6 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
7 CHRIS (EAGLE) BARBER, AJO/STAATS/CARI/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ERIC BACA, EXTREME, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CARL DIXON, DIXON RACING/NEMA/ODI, RAMONA, CA
4 RYAN MORTENSEN, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
5 JOHNNY LITTLE, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 SHANE HALE, FAUX INTL/BMX PUNX, PARKER, AZ
7 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
3 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
4 JASON STOUT, GT / LAKETOWN BICYCLES, ST GEORGE, UT
5 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
6 FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
8 BRENT (B2) BARTON, , MIDVALE, UT
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
3 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
4 BRYAN (THE FROG) ACHZIGER, BLAZE FACTORY, FORT COLLINS, CO
5 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
6 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
7 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENALY, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
8 AL ROYBAL, SSQUARED/ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
3 ROB RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 TROY ROBINSON, , GILBERT, AZ
5 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, FREMONT, CA
6 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
7 THOMAS QUEEN, GLOBAL BIKES, CHANDLER, AZ
8 RON (DOUBLE R) ROZHON, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, , ANAHEIM, CA
2 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
3 MIKE MCKAY, BID DAVE'S, EL PASO, TX
4 JIM (WISCH) WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING / VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
3 JOE GRUMPY SONTAG, GRUMPY RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ROBERT BRENTNALL, PPC, PAHRUMP, NV
5 MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/ROADHOUSE/X BRAND, OXNARD, CA
2 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
4 ASHLYNN (THE ROCKSTAR) WILSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
5 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, , FALLBROOK, CA
6 CLOUIE ALLRED, AVENT BOMBSHELL//TANGENT, OCEANSIDE, CA
7 SIMONA FLORES, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
4 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
5 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
6 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
8 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
3 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
5 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
6 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND
7 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
8 (KRANKIN) KAYCIE ZERFAS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, , LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, , RIO LINDA, CA
4 KAELI LIXANDRU, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, , LAS CRUCES, NM
6 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
2 SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CHANDLER, AZ
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 ELEISA OWENS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
3 ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, AZBG/KUWAHARA, GILBERT, AZ
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACKIE GALLEGOS, D3 DIVAS, TUCSON, AZ
2 COLLEEN CASEY, RADIOACTIVE STAATS/FAF, MESA, AZ
3 CRYSTAL BARTOS, PILATES & STRETCH, PARKER, AZ
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, TLD/SHAKLESS/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BETH DOPPELT, , SANDY, UT
2 MISTI KOEDAM, , ESTES PARK, CO
3 ELIZABETH (LEAPIN-LIZ) JONES, , ELMHURST, IL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
2 SUZANNE BORLAND, CHARLIE, GILBERT, AZ
3 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT ZERO ONE/EXTREME, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BRODY PACE, AP DESIGNS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 GAVIN "GAVSTER" RODRIGUEZ, , HESPERIA, CA
3 ALLISON GIEM, , VALENCIA, CA
4 CASSHE"CASH $$" HOPSON, VENDETTA, N LAS VEGAS, NV
4 WAYLON LEGLER, , BOISE, ID
5 TZURIEL YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 HAYDEN SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION SX FLY TANGEN, BENICIA, CA
8 ATTICUS GANNOD, SAN DIEGO BMW MOTORCYCLE, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RYAN ELMER, CRUZ RACING, HAWTHORNE, CA
2 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
3 RYDER DEROSIER, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 LUKE HUNTER, , CHANDLER, AZ
5 JIMMY BLACK, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 CADEN THOMPSON, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 CAILEY PITA, GHP/NEMA, SANTA MARIA, CA
8 WILLIAM ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN RUSSELL, PATS 605 CYCLERY, WHITTIER, CA
2 MONICO MONTOYA, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
3 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, RAMONA, CA
4 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 ARI DUBIN, , VAIL, AZ
6 STEVIE (THE ROCKET) BRANNIGAN, TEAM ATOMIC, MESA, AZ
7 TREVOR JOHNSON, , YUMA, AZ
8 LOGAN PRICE, , PHOENIX, AZ
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGN/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
2 CATCHER KNAPP, DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
3 JENNA (CANDY FACE) RAMIREZ, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 ABISHAI KUBILIS, ACACIA/RESENDEZ, CHULA VISTA, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHASE WARNOCK, , YUMA, AZ
2 TYLER BRANDT, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 RILEY (RJ) BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 MACKENZIE RAY, J & R BIKES, EL PASO, TX
5 ALBERT CHANDLER, , TUCSON, AZ
6 SYDNIE WAGNER, , GLENDALE, AZ
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (MIKEY THE MENACE) PERKINS, BIKE DR, PHOENIX, AZ
2 BROOKLIN RAIN LUCERO, SICK GIRL, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 GRADY WILLIAMS, ROUND VALLEY INDIAN TRIB, COVELO, CA
4 MASON GRADY, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 ALEXIS KNAPP, DAD, PHOENIX, AZ
6 CARSON WAGNER, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 TRUDIE HOYLER, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, GOODYEAR, AZ
8 J C WAGNER, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RILEY GEORGE, POORBOYS RACING, TUCSON, AZ
2 PEYTON MARCUS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
3 RYAN STATEN, PH RACING-VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JULIAN PORTER, , LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANGIE VU, EPIC BMX, WESTMINSTER, CA
2 JOSEPH DONNELLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 TAYLOR BROOKS, , PHOENIX, AZ
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ABI KUBILIS, ACACIA LANDSCAPE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DAVID ANAYA, , TUCSON, AZ
3 TRAVIS TERP, , CAVE CREEK, AZ
4 CLAYTON (CRASH) WARNOCK, , YUMA, AZ
5 KIRSTEN LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLBY BAILEY, ,
2 DUSTIN ROSS, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 ALLISON CAMPBELL, , GYPSUM, CO
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "CRAZY DAVE" SEAQUIST, , EL CENTRO, CA
2 WES JONES, POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
3 ADAM DEGEMANN, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, LOVELAND, CO
4 GARRETT JENSEN, COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY, CLIFTON, CO
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN NIEMOLLER, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, CHANDLER, AZ
2 RUSSELL (THE MARINE) ROBERTS*, VERVE BMX,
3 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PETER JONES, , ELK GROVE, CA
2 SHELBY ROBERTS, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 SCOTT RUSSELL, PATS 605 CYCLERY, WHITTIER, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHNNY (NACHO) RAMIREZ, , KINGMAN, AZ
2 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, , PORTER RANCH, CA
3 BILLY ECCLESTON, , ANTHEM, AZ
4 GREG (LAZY) FOWLER, , LAVERNE, CA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, , NORCO, CA
2 JOSHUA "HAPPY MEAL" WHITE, SPY OPTICS, KINGMAN, AZ
3 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, HANFORD BMX, HANFORD, CA
4 RYDER MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 BREWIN (BREWSER) FORD, LEGACY/GHP, EL CAJON, CA
6 (RACIN) RAFE REICHMUTH, , CHANDLER, AZ
7 TREY (DAY) YOUNGKER, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, PEORIA, AZ
8 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 CALEB (CONCRETE) PETERSEN, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 NOAH SCHROEDER, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 CALEB PULLEN, TLD, SPY, SPEEDLINE, ODI, HESPERIA, CA
4 JOAQUIN (THE MACHINE) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 MICHAEL MELICIA, MARINA CYCLES, PRUNEDALE, CA
6 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, ONE SHOT, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7 DYSON SMITH, , BRAWLEY, CA
8 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 CILUS (LIL SPEEDY) CABRAL, XRC-RAWEMOTIONMEDIA.COM, PHOENIX, AZ
2 LANDON MARTIN, , LAS VEGAS, NV
3 LINCOLN MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
4 CORBIN PAPWORTH, GRANDMA/GRANDPA & MOM, MESA, AZ
5 KODY (KRUSHER) GOFF, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EL CAJON, CA
6 MICAH (THE BURNING) BUSH, , FORT COLLINS, CO
7 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM, VALENCIA, CA
8 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 NOLAN HAAG, INSIDE BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 ANGEL MONTOYA, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ETHAN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
4 NATE "THE BULLETT" BARTLEY, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, FRESNO, CA
6 BRAXTON (THE BEAST) DAUGHERTY, GOLDS GYM ORP, PLANO, TX
7 ADRIEN IBON, , PORTER RANCH, CA
8 JUSTIN (THE CANDYMAN) KNUTSON, BANDIT RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 DYLAN GRIFFITH, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, AVONDALE, AZ
2 ABINADAB KUBILIS, RESENDEZ CHIROPRACTIC, CHULA VISTA, CA
3 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
4 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
5 GARRETT WEIDMAN, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY/SE, PHOENIX, AZ
6 BRYAN (SHOELESS) HARRIS, BMX WORX NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
7 TRAVIS WIPPRECHT, BLADE AUTO GLASS, PHOENIX, AZ
8 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ETHAN LERMAN, X FACTORY AND THE PIT, PEORIA, AZ
2 SETH BURDO, BC BMX RACING TEAM, HENDERSON, NV
3 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
4 JOEY FREID, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/NOR CAL, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 JUSTIN RUSINKO, , JAMUL, CA
6 BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ
7 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
8 DANNY SANKO, , PHOENIX, AZ
11 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 TRE HEXIMER, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 CARSON (MILLER TIME) MILLER, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, BULVERDE, TX
3 JORDAN "EASY MAC" KEARNS, , SACRAMENTO, CA
4 CASEY CALDWELL, , MANSFIELD, TX
5 SCOTT BERNARDS, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 ELI TURNAGE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
7 STEVEN VILLANUEVA, SUN CITY RACING, EL PASO, TX
8 LEANDRO (TORO) TASSARA, BFR/7-11/STATIC, TORRANCE, CA
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WESTON GIEM, , VALENCIA, CA
2 BLAKE (MX) HECKENDORF, AZ BICYCLES GALLERY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 BRODERICK (MINI BEEF) BROOKS, FIVE 18 DESIGN/LAB CLOTH, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 RICKEY GRAVIER, ROUND VALLEY INDIAN TRIB, COVELO, CA
5 GAGE (THE RAGE) ANDERSON, EIGHT ZERO ONE, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
6 STRAHINJA (BIG NICK) RADOSAVLJEVIC, , GLENDALE, AZ
7 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
8 SHAWN (MAD DOG) MONTILLA, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PEORIA, AZ
13 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHANCE BRYANT, , BUCKEYE, AZ
2 CONNER (CAPTAIN CHAOS) HAWS, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
3 GAGE (THE ANIMAL) ABNEY, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
4 AUSTIN CAMPBELL, , GYPSUM, CO
5 TANNER (TJ) CRISAFI, TEAM BC BMX TEAM, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 TUCKER MAXON, MOM, PHOENIX, AZ
7 MATTHEW (MATT DAWG) HOFF, INDEPENDENT, ORTING, WA
8 JACOB MILLS, , PHOENIX, AZ
14 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYLER TJ JET SMITH, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 HUNTER COX, , PLAYA DEL REY, CA
3 JOHN SKOOG, , GLENDALE, AZ
4 COLBY MCBROOM, , GLENDALE, AZ
5 JOEY (RACECAR) KRASUSKI, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
6 DUSTIN STEWART, , PHOENIX, AZ
7 TYLER SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
8 DAWSON (THE DIESEL) TERRY, BLOCK / OUTSIDERS, LANCASTER, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACOB MCBRIDE, , GLENDALE, AZ
2 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
3 PAUL (TORNADO) TERREL, HIDDEN VALLEY BICYCLES, MURRIETA, CA
4 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
5 AUSTIN (BUBBA) GRESLY, , GLENDALE, AZ
6 JEREMY BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
7 DEVIN BROWN, DKOI, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 TURSTON (BUDDY) LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/HYPER, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JAMES SEKORA, ,
2 GARETT HUSTON, FRONTIER APT MOVERS, BLACK CANYON CITY, AZ
3 JULIAN(CHECKERS) HOEFERT, CHULA VISTA CYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
4 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
5 CORY WELLS, NATIONALS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 BRANDON (SUPERMAN) JUNKER, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, EL PASO, TX
7 ALLEN FRANZ, , LAS VEGAS, NV
8 DILLON (PICKLE) OLAIZ, SQUATCHY RACING, YUMA, AZ
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JASON BLODGETT, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, BERLIN HEIGHTS, OH
2 AUSTIN MCGLOTHLIN, , SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 FREDERICK PICKERING, BIKE DOCTOR, GLENDALE, AZ
4 NELSON BANNON, K & E RACING, TUCSON, AZ
5 JOSHUA VILLANUEVA, , LA UNION, NM
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 HEATH REEVES, VERVE ENERGY, BUCKEYE, AZ
2 ERIC (KAMIKAZEE) MAGNOLO, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 JEFFERY GOOD, , LAS VEGAS, NV
4 SCOTT (COMPTON) JANSSENS, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, CINCINNATI, OH
5 TONY CORR, DKOI/ALIUS/ALIAS, YORBA LINDA, CA
6 ANTHONY PICKETT, VEMMA/VERVE ENERGY, PHOENIX, AZ
7 BRYAN BULLIVANT, ,
8 COLLIN PETERSON, , DANBURY, TX
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 VINCENT GUINN, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 CHRIS (EAGLE) BARBER, AJO/STAATS/CARI/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
3 DAVID VELASCO, , HOMELAND, CA
4 DUSTIN WATSON, VERVE BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
5 ROY HERNANDEZ, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, GILBERT, AZ
6 MARK JOHNSON, , LAS VEGAS, NV
7 GEORGE ZILLS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
8 NICHOLAS (SQUEAK) THIELE, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOHN JESME, , COTO DE CAZA, CA
2 GAVIN MATTINGLY, , PHOENIX, AZ
3 ANDY (CHAVEZ) VILLA, S & M BIKES/SINEMA SOLUT, LAS VEGAS, NV
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAMES PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
2 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
3 DON HAWKINS, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, PUEBLO WEST, CO
4 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
5 BRADLEY KROKOWER, BANDIT RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
6 MIKE GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGARY, AB CAN
7 JASON (DOGGER) GERMAN, S&M/DVS SHOES, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
8 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, LIBERTY BMX RACING, VACCAVILLE, CA
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RIVER HUHN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
2 CYRUS HEMBREE, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 (MIGHTY) MICAH DECLOEDT, WE RACE FOR JOAN, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FAST SIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
2 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
3 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, PPC RACING/VRP/T HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
5 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
6 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
7 JAKE MARTINEZ, FLY RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 TYLER (THRILLER) VANMETER, YELEYRACING EMPOWEREDBMX, SURPRISE, AZ
4 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, GOLDS GYM ORP, THE WOODLANDS, TX
5 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
6 BRAYDEN (MONSTER) LOZADA, VRP/PPC/TORQUE TRAINING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LAKESIDE, CA
8 TRENT (ORANGE CRUSH) VANMETER, EMPOWERED/YELEY/OSHWEKEN, SURPRISE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
5 DANE GILBERT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ALPINE, CA
6 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
8 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
8 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
2 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
3 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ
6 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
7 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, TEAM EMPOWERED, SURPRISE, AZ
8 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
4 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
5 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
6 BRAYDEN "LITTLE DIRT" DANIEL, DKOI BIKES, PLACENTIA, CA
7 WILLIAM DUNPHY, PHILIPPIANS 4:1, SANTEE, CA
8 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 DILYN SONS, , BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
3 IAN CUNNINGHAM, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
5 NATHAN (THE ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
6 ISAIAH MARTINEZ, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 GAVIN BOWERS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
8 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, FACTORY CRUPI, ONTARIO, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 PRESTEN "BUCKY" ALTMAN, ELITE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 THANE HOLTORF, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PEORIA, AZ
5 BRYANT WHITE, GRANDMA & GRANDPA MCGRAW, LAKESIDE, CA
6 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD RACING, LANCASTER, CA
7 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
3 MARCEL (THE QUIET 1) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX, HASTINGS, MN
4 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
5 JAKE (MOTORMOUTH) MARR, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, PLACENTIA, CA
6 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
7 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
8 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
4 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
6 CHANCE MILLER, BMX PUNX/ANARCHY/SUPERCR, BULLHEAD, AZ
7 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 BROCK (THE ROCK) HEFFRON, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
5 RYLINDE (IRONMAN) COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
6 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
7 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
8 JEFF MARSHALL, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, MARICOPA, AZ
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 HUNTER PELHAM, HARO/PROMAX, CONROE, TX
4 JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
5 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, TLD/SHAKLEE?YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
6 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
7 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 BRANDON MCDOWELL, LINDSAY WILSON COLLEGE, HEBRON, IN
4 FILIP URBAN, OLYMPUS,
5 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, FACTORY GT, TUSTIN, CA
6 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
8 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, FACTORY GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JOHN (JOHNNYD) DZIERBICKI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, TEMPE, AZ
4 KALVIN DAVIS, UNIVERSITY NEW MEXICO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKES, MERCED, CA
6 ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
7 BRYCE HOCKING, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CARLSBAD, CA
8 CHRIS SUTTON, AZGF FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, , MENIFEE, CA
2 BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 MARK VILLICANO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 BRANDON "BUTTERMAN" HOPKINS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, COLUMBIA, KY
6 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
7 GABE (BAD BOY) MORENO, 3 CROSS, LAS CRUCES, NM
8 JOSH SONTAG, WE INDUSTRIES, PERRIS, CA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
3 CHARLES ROBINSON, ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
5 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES, OXNARD SHORES, CA
6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
7 BRANDON (THE DEVO) BENTON, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, LOS ANGELES, CA
8 TOBY (BUTTERCUP) JOHNSON, BOX, SEAL BEACH, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
3 MARK NUNLEY, NEMA/SSQUARED/ODI, ONTARIO, CA
4 JAMIE KEELAN, S &S CRANKS, ARVADA, CO
5 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
6 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, , CORRALES, NM
7 ROB RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 AL ROYBAL, SSQUARED/ANSWER, PRUNEDALE, CA
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;;;;;
;;;;;;;;;;;
;; Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
Jen Jen HP
. . . )
( ) ( ) ( )
( ) ( )
Factory Team Results for
WINTER NATIONAL #2
on 03/03/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 259
2 REDLINE CHALLENGE 228
3 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 216
4 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 214
5 FACTORY GT 212
6 HARO/PROMAX 177
7 ANSWER/RENNEN 156
8 EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRODUCTS 91
9 DOUBLECROSS BIKES 23
Bike Shop Team Results for
WINTER NATIONAL #2
on 03/03/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 204
2 GORDY'S BICYCLES 155
3 ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA 142
4 RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS 140
5 PPC RACING/VRP 138
6 BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING 105
7 RYDE RACING/HYPER 92
8 AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP 81
9 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES 76
Trophy Team Results for
WINTER NATIONAL #2
on 03/03/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ANSWER/RENNEN JR DEVO 230
2 WILD CHILD RACING 153
3 BIG DAVE TANGENT EXTREME BIKES 149
4 DIRTY FILTHY BMX 144
5 EMPOWERED CLOTHING 131
6 TEAM AJO/STAATS-CIARI/FLY 122
7 PAT'S 605 CYCLERY 121
8 NO LIMIT RACING 112
9 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT 111
10 RADIOACTIVE/STAATS 88
11 POORBOY RACING 85
12 ALCHEMY GHP 83
13 RLR & CO 73
14 BMX FURY 68
TEAM B.C. BMX RACING 68
16 REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO 64
17 THE NATIONALS 60
18 HANFORD BMX 53
19 EIGHT ZERO ONE/EXTREME 24
Factory Team Results for
WINTER NATIONAL #2
on 03/03/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 259
2 REDLINE CHALLENGE 228
3 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 216
4 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 214
5 FACTORY GT 212
6 HARO/PROMAX 177
7 ANSWER/RENNEN 156
8 EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRODUCTS 91
9 DOUBLECROSS BIKES 23
Bike Shop Team Results for
WINTER NATIONAL #2
on 03/03/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 204
2 GORDY'S BICYCLES 155
3 ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA 142
4 RRC-FLY-SUPERCROSS 140
5 PPC RACING/VRP 138
6 BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING 105
7 RYDE RACING/HYPER 92
8 AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP 81
9 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES 76
Trophy Team Results for
WINTER NATIONAL #2
on 03/03/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ANSWER/RENNEN JR DEVO 230
2 WILD CHILD RACING 153
3 BIG DAVE TANGENT EXTREME BIKES 149
4 DIRTY FILTHY BMX 144
5 EMPOWERED CLOTHING 131
6 TEAM AJO/STAATS-CIARI/FLY 122
7 PAT'S 605 CYCLERY 121
8 NO LIMIT RACING 112
9 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT 111
10 RADIOACTIVE/STAATS 88
11 POORBOY RACING 85
12 ALCHEMY GHP 83
13 RLR & CO 73
14 BMX FURY 68
TEAM B.C. BMX RACING 68
16 REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO 64
17 THE NATIONALS 60
18 HANFORD BMX 53
19 EIGHT ZERO ONE/EXTREME 24