We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Great Northwest Nationals
Rider Results
GREAT NORTHWEST PRERACE
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
2 ANDY MCKEEVER, TEAM TYPE 1, GREAT FALLS, MT
3 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RENO, NV
4 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
5 SAGE GREEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDMOND, OR
6 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
7 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 LOGAN PROCTOR, ANSWER/ODI, LAKE TAPPS, WA
4 HAYDEN (THE COFFEE MAKER) BOSLOW, CHUCO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
5 MARK (HAULIN) ASTRY, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
7 JACK "JACKIE MOON" HARRISON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
8 JUDE (ROCKET MAN) PATTERSON, DIRTY 530, PARADISE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 EVAN ENSERRO, GREENLINE RACIING TEAM, CHICO, CA
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, STAATS BICYCLES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM, VALENCIA, CA
4 AUSTIN BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKES PARTS, ROY, UT
5 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 BRAYDIN (BOUNTY HUNTER) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
7 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, REDMAN JR DEVO, ALISO VIEJO, CA
8 PORTER (POWERHOUSE) HEAPS, GUNSLINGER, CHICO, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
2 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
3 RICKY (RICKY BOBBY) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
4 (JAMMIN) JOEY MILLS, BOMBSHELL, ANTELOPE, CA
5 MCKAY (THE SHELF) KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
6 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, KID DYNAMITE, KERNVILLE, CA
7 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 SIDNEY (SHORTY) SONGER, RIDERS PRO SHOP, ROCKLIN, CA
3 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CASEY (LANDSHARK) KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
4 VICTORIA BOLDI, REVOLUTION/SUPERCROSS, RENO, NV
5 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
3 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
4 GAVEN (THE TORPEDO) GODWIN, JDR/MONSTER ENEG=RGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 DOMINIC (TERMITE) FELDMAN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
7 (CHAOTIC) COLE PETERSEN, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
8 RAYMOND "THE EXTERMINATOR" GIENAPP, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SHASTA LAKE CITY, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYNAN ADY, , EAGLE, ID
2 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
3 LUKE (SKYWALKER) DOWDEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
4 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
2 SETH (THE GREEN HORNET) FRAZIER, EPIC RACING/HUTCHES BIKE, EUGENE, OR
3 WILLIAM DOWDEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
4 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
5 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) SLAUSON, CAPITOL CITY BMX, KEIZER, OR
6 MATTHEW (MATT THE RATT) TAILBY, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
7 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, WESTSIDE BMX, STOCKTON, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, REVOLUTION, RENO, NV
3 ALEX (FEARLESS) FUNSTON, PHOENIX DEVO RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
4 ANDREW BLACKETER, DIRT TRACK PEDDLARS, RICHLAND, WA
5 NOAH HOSPODKA, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
2 KYLE (DASH BRO #1) HODGE, , KAPOWSIN, WA
3 JONATHAN GUST, TEAM GREEN CRUPI/RHYTHM, ELY, NV
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (FLYING J) GOSS, , KUNA, ID
2 NATHAN (JACKRABBIT) GEORGES, CHICO CORSA BMX, MAGALIA, CA
3 JORDAN DRURY, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY/SPEED, ROSEBURG, OR
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN SHANKS, MOLALLA RIVER BMX/MOTOLI, MOLALLA, OR
2 CHRIS (THE MONSOON) SPENCE, KRAPPWEASEL RAC/SKYRI, VERNON, BC CAN
3 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX BIKES, MOLALLA, OR
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
4 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
5 PAETYN (MISS SPEEDY) GODWIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
2 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
3 SHELBY "LITTLE MONKEY" RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
4 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 MACI CARTER, HANFORD BMX, MANTECA, CA
6 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
7 MEKENNA (THE MACHINE) MARTIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, STAATS BICYCLES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLE SHOT ELKHORN BMX, VACAVILLE, CA
3 LUCY (WILD THANG) MIALKOVSKY, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
5 MALORIE (MINI DRAGON) THRASHER, RETRO CYCLE WORX, TACOMA, WA
6 DESTINY (THE DESTROYER) ALVARADO, EPIC RACING/FLY, SPRINGFIELD, OR
7 KARA RICHMAN, , NEWBURG, OR
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
3 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
4 (RACEY) LACEY CLARK, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
5 ALEXIS LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 VIOLET (ULTRA VIOLET) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
2 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, RIDERS PRO SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
3 CHLOE (THE CLOVER) DUBOSE, MINI SMACKS/POWERS BIKES, DALY CITY, CA
4 HALLE (THE RED ROOSTER) PELLAND, SONIC BMX, MT VERNON, WA
5 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
6 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
7 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, , FALLBROOK, CA
8 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MARIAH COLEMAN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, COHASSET, CA
2 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
3 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
4 GRACE MEJORADO, ICEE ANDERSONS 209, MANTECA, CA
5 MADISUN (BIG AIR) BICHLER, BUSTOUT BMX, POST FALLS, ID
6 EMMA (EMMA-NATOR) SCHARN, ALCHEMY RACING/GHP, BEND, OR
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
2 SIDNEY (SHORTY) SONGER, RIDERS PRO SHOP, ROCKLIN, CA
3 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
4 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
5 CASEY MARTIN, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
6 KYLEE DRURY, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, ROSEBURG, OR
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
2 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
4 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
5 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
6 COLLEEN (SUGAR FREE) GHENT, EPIC RACING/HUTCH'S, SPRINGFIELD, OR
7 ELLA (GO GIRL) AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SPANAWAY, WA
8 CORRINA DE SANTIAGO, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CJ ADAMSON, DIABLOS RACING, BONNEY LK, WA
2 JAYLYN ROSE, BOMBSHELL, TAHOE CITY, CA
3 MACLENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 SYDNIE ENDECOTT, RPS/FLY, REDDING, CA
5 DESTINEE BOGERT-WILSON, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, PUYALLUP, WA
6 SENELE ENDECOTT, RPS/FLY, REDDING, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
4 BRIANNE "BREEZER" VANDERKUIP, FOO GATE/ALBERTA BICYCLE, CALGARY, AB CAN
5 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
6 ASHLEY (MAD DOG) BOEGER, FACTORY SKYWAY, WEAVERVILLE, CA
7 VICTORIA BOLDI, REVOLUTION/SUPERCROSS, RENO, NV
8 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
2 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG, RICHLAND, WA
3 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
4 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
5 ALEX (SUPEE DUTY) DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
6 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
7 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
8 (CHAOTIC) COLE PETERSEN, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
2 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
3 DAMON MILLER, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
4 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
5 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
2 COLE (ROCK N ROLL COLE) MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
3 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, MURIETA, CA
4 TYLER (SHORT CUT) SHIELDS, GREENLINE CYCLES, CHICO, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB COOK, RIDERS CHOICE, REDMOND, OR
2 JACOB "FLYING J" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
3 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
2 COBY ANDREWS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, EL SOBRANTE, CA
3 MAX (THE RASCAL) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
2 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
3 QUINN CARLON, BUSTOUT BMX, PASCO, WA
4 CONNER (*) KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
5 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE/FORM BIKE PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
2 HANS (SQUIRREL NUTS) OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
3 CODY (HOT ROD) AMBERG, FAST BIKES, SAN JOSE, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH SWARTZ, 3 B'S RACING, OLDTOWN, ID
2 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
3 CHASE HARRISON, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
4 KYLE UNREIN, , LYNNWOOD, WA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
2 JADEN SEQUEIRA, RIDERS CHOICE, BEND, OR
3 TYLER SHIELDS, KAOS BMX, EUGENE, OR
4 ANTHONY "CHRIS CHAMBERS" LEE, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, PRUNEDALE, CA
5 JORDAN (CENTER OF CARNAGE) YANO, , CALDWELL, ID
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TERRY IDE, , SHASTA LAKE, CA
2 PAUL (THE PUNISHER) STUMPF, EPIC, MCMINNVILLE, OR
3 FRANCOIS BOULANGER, , EUGENE, OR
4 MICHAEL"SQUIRREL" NIVERSON, JDR/NEMA/BLKMRKT BIKES, SHADY COVE, OR
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON GERMYN, PHOENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM, EUGENE, OR
2 PETER JONES, HOLESHOT, ELK GROVE, CA
3 JIM BRIDGES, BUSTOUT BMX, LACEY, WA
4 JARED YARBROUGH, EUGENE BMX/DIABLOS, EUGENE, OR
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 CHRIS (THE MONSOON) SPENCE, KRAPPWEASEL RAC/SKYRI, VERNON, BC CAN
3 BRAD (THE DRAGON) WILSON, REDMAN CYCLE-ESP, DUVALL, WA
4 LEO SALAZAR, TRACK RATS HARO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 ANTHONY PULERA, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
6 GENE (G FORCE) NELSON, GHP, BEND, OR
7 MICHEAL (THE SHOGUN) ERVIN, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
2 RICHARD (VI DUDE) SPENCER, BIG DAVE BMX, FAIR OAKS, CA
3 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, TEAM COLOMBIA, MILL CREEK, WA
5 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX BIKES, MOLALLA, OR
6 "HIGH FLYIN" DANNY GARCHER, , SILVERTON, OR
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
2 JESSICA (LIL J) DARLING, NORTWEST HAVOC/GHP, SEATAC, WA
3 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, , FALLBROOK, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 COLLEEN (SUGAR FREE) GHENT, EPIC RACING/HUTCH'S, SPRINGFIELD, OR
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
4 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
5 ELLA (GO GIRL) AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SPANAWAY, WA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 GENA DURYEA, , ASTORIA, OR
3 CRYSTAL ALTHEIDE, RIDERS CHOICE, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 CHANTELLE NELSON, , BEND, OR
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHELLY PHILLIPS, STORM/FLY/ANSWER, REDMOND, OR
2 BRENDA DALTON, GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 LISA ALLENBACH, , BEND, OR
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
3 STEPHANI (RAD MOM) BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX'N, ROSEBURG, OR
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GABRIEL SALAZAR, TRACK RATS, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
3 JUSTIN (HAMMERHEAD) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
4 HEIDI (FASTBUG) SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANG, BENICIA, CA
5 MAXWELL MITCHELL, , DUBLIN, CA
6 KAIDEN (BOO BOO) ZAMORA, JDR/MONSTER, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 JAIDEN NICKEL, , REDMOND, OR
8 EVERETT BAREGGI, , ORAGNVALE, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMESON (BUBBA) BLOESCH, , FOREST KNOLLS, CA
2 KYLE DEY, , ST HELENS, OR
3 JOEL (JT) ALBERGHINI, , PARADISE, CA
4 NATHAN (BUBBA) NASH, THE NATIONALS, TERREBONNE, OR
5 FIONNA DURYEA, , ASTORIA, OR
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ASHLAND KEMP, , OAK GROVE, OR
2 EDEN WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
3 TREY GRIES, JDR MONSTER ENERGY, ROSEBURG, OR
4 PAYSON HOISECK, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS, TOLEDO, WA
5 TIA (THE TERROR) EVANS, , NAPA, CA
6 COLTON MACDANNALD, , ST HELENS, OR
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 CARTER PEACH, , KENT, WA
3 CADEN FLETCHER, , SAN JOSE, CA
4 TYLER TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
5 LACHLAN MILLER, , LA GRANDE, OR
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASMINE PEDERSEN, , BEND, OR
2 JOEY BARRETT, , TACOMA, WA
3 EDDIE ROBERTS, , PRINEVILLE, OR
4 ERIC AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, SALEM, OR
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB CRUM, WALDRON'S OUTDOOR, MYRTLE POINT, OR
2 TYLER CORREIA, , SAN JOSE, CA
3 HALEY (TOOTLES) TOUTOLMIN, BIG HORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PHILLIP SUTTON, AUSTIN'S BMX CLUB, SEQUIM, WA
2 STEPHANIE (BULLDOG) KUNTZMANN, RED BEAR RACING, SAINT HELENS, OR
3 CALLIE MUELLER, RRP & MARYSVILLE BIKE, EVERETT, WA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN BURROUGHS, DIABLOS, ALBANY, OR
2 AARON "LEADFOOT" LAWSON, METALWORKS, VENETA, OR
3 JARRED STALLCOP, FOR EVER 2 WHEELS BMX, RENO, NV
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ARRON FIELDS, , BEND, OR
2 BRIAN GALLIAN, NW HAVOC, AUBURN, WA
3 RUSSELL PINCKNEY, THE NATIONALS, LAPINE, OR
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN (THE HAMMER) SAMHAMMER, RIDER CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
2 CHRIS NUGENT, , INNISFAIL, AB CAN
3 PETER JONES, HOLESHOT, ELK GROVE, CA
4 NEIL EVANS, , NAPA, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEO SALAZAR, TRACK RATS HARO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 JAMES VANDERKUIP, FOO GATE, CALGARY, AB CAN
3 DEREK LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, HUGHSON, CA
4 JASON FORSMANN, UNI BMX/PORK CHOP BMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
5 FORREST ANGWIN, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 COLE MARTIN, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
3 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
4 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
5 GABRIEL (LIGHTEM UP GABE) MAHONEY, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
6 JUDE (ROCKET MAN) PATTERSON, DIRTY 530, PARADISE, CA
7 JACK "JACKIE MOON" HARRISON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
8 AIDAN CLARK, MOB MOTO, SEASIDE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MARK (HAULIN) ASTRY, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
3 LOGAN PROCTOR, ANSWER/ODI, LAKE TAPPS, WA
4 JAGGER (TURBO) BUCY, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, SNOQUALMIE, WA
5 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
6 HAYDEN (THE COFFEE MAKER) BOSLOW, CHUCO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 KADEN STRINGFIELD, SCOTT'S CYCLE & SPORTS, RICHLAND, WA
8 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
7 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 AUSTIN BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKES PARTS, ROY, UT
2 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM, VALENCIA, CA
3 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
5 OH' SHOW OWEN SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, BENICIA, CA
6 WAYLON (LIGHTENING) MORGAN, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
7 CLIVE SEXTON, I BMX/CAFFERTY'S, BOISE, ID
8 JACK FORBES, ATOMIC AIR BMX, WEST RICHLAND, WA
8 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 EVAN ENSERRO, GREENLINE RACIING TEAM, CHICO, CA
2 NATHAN GOLDING, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 EVAN YARBROUGH, EUGENE BMX/DIABLOS, EUGENE, OR
4 CAMREN (CAVEMAN) BARNES, , REDDING, CA
5 BRAYDIN (BOUNTY HUNTER) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
6 JASON RHODES, FACTORY GRD, BROOKINGS, OR
7 DEEJAY "ROCKIN THE HOUSE" POTTER, SPROCKETS/GIBBS AUTOBODY, RED BLUFF, CA
8 RYAN GOFF, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 RYAN CORREIA, , SAN JOSE, CA
2 MASON BOSLOW, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
3 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
4 ELIJAH BAREGGI, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, KID DYNAMITE, KERNVILLE, CA
6 ZACHARY COLLINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
7 (JAMMIN) JOEY MILLS, BOMBSHELL, ANTELOPE, CA
8 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (AIR TIME) OSCAR EITEL, , PETALUMA, CA
2 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
3 GRAYSON (GRAYBO) RITCHEY, MOM & DAD, HILLSBORO, OR
4 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
5 RICKY (RICKY BOBBY) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
6 EVAN RICHMAN, EPIC, NEWBERG, OR
7 NATHAN (NATER TOT) TOUTOLMIN, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
8 CARTER KAGELER BOWEN, RED BEAR RACING, ST HELENS, OR
11 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON BAILEY, BESTBIKESBOARDS-REDLINE, LIBERTY LAKE, WA
2 BLAIR RUDOLPH, , ATHENA, OR
3 AIDEN LINDEN, , CRESWELL, OR
4 TYLER (THE CRUSHER) MARTIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 NOAH (KNOW WHY) MARTINEZ, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
6 AUSTIN PEDERSON, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, PUYALLUP, WA
12 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 SETH BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
3 BRAYDEN (RED HOTT!) BARTLETT, GHY BIKES/ESP, LACEY, WA
4 TOBY (THE TORPEDO) STUMPF, EPIC, MCMINNVILLE, OR
5 AARON DONNER, , SALEM, OR
6 CHASON CRITCHLEY, BELLINGHAM BMX, SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
7 DALTON (2 KEWELL) SEWELL, RIDERS CHOICE, MEDFORD, OR
8 JOSHUA SUTTON, AUSTIN'S BMX CLUB, SEQUIM, WA
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLEBY HOWELL, RETRO CYCLE WORKX, LONGVIEW, WA
2 SAM CHAMPLIN, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
3 TANNER JORDAN, ROGUE RACING, PRINEVILLE, OR
4 RAY (RAY RAY) WALQUIST, STAATS, BOISE, ID
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CASEY (LANDSHARK) KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
2 ETHAN BRUCKNER, DIABLOS/EUGENE 101, WILLAMINA, OR
3 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
4 TANNER WALDE, 3B'S, POST FALLS, ID
5 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CURTIS GARLICK, THE NATIONALS, VALLEJO, CA
2 SHANNON (FROG) TODD, JDR MONSTER ENERGY, ROSEBURG, OR
3 TYLER NEBRIGICH, IDAHO STORM, BOISE, ID
4 JAYDEN SESSIONS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
6 TUCKER MONROE, , REDMOND, OR
7 HUNTER KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
8 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, RBR, SHERWOOD, OR
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB ESTES, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
2 DUSTIN WILSON, TEAM STORM, EUGENE, OR
3 TYLER RICHMAN, , NEWBERG, OR
4 TRENTON (TEE TEE) KLOPFENSTEIN, , CORVALLIS, OR
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS HUGHES, BMXTC/FLY/TANGENT, RICHLAND, WA
2 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
3 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
4 RYAN SMITH, MOLALLA BMX, MOLALLA, OR
5 BRYCE (BATMAN) GOSS, , KUNA, ID
6 ANTHONY (EEEYYAAAWW) HULSE, NORTHWEST HAVOC/GHP, TACOMA, WA
7 SHELDON AGUILAR, SPY OPTICS/MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL MUSIC, FLIGHT/JT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
2 BRANDON CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
3 A.J. DURYEA, CHAOS RACING, ASTORIA, OR
4 JASON COOK, COOK BROTHERS RACING, SUMAS, WA
5 RICK CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MIKE GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGARY, AB CAN
2 JASON (TOTAL MAN) TOUTOLMIN, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, LIBERTY BMX RACING, VACCAVILLE, CA
4 GENE (G FORCE) NELSON, GHP, BEND, OR
5 BRANDON ZAHNOW, GHY BIKES/RENTON WA, MILTON, WA
6 ANTHONY PULERA, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
7 JIM BRIDGES, BUSTOUT BMX, LACEY, WA
8 STEWART "LIGHTENING" HAKE, THE NATIONALS - GHP, YORK, PA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
2 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
3 BOBBY CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
4 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
5 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
2 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, , MANTECA, CA
3 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
4 KODY KOLSHINSKI, NOR CAL POSSE/GUNSLINGER, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
5 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG, RICHLAND, WA
6 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
7 AUSTIN "THE WILD BOY" WALKER, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, WASHOE VALLEY, NV
8 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 DYLAN TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
2 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
3 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
4 DIEGO (DC) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
5 GAVEN (THE TORPEDO) GODWIN, JDR/MONSTER ENEG=RGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
7 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
8 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
2 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
3 GAVIN (LEAP'N) LEPPER, MOM & DAD, HANFORD, CA
4 LUCAS (THE TOMAHAWK) BRANDT, TEAM IMPACT, SAN JOSE, CA
5 COLE (ROCK N ROLL COLE) MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
6 EASTON "SNOT ROD" HARING, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
7 JUSTIN BLAKE, RIDERS CHOICE, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 JOSHUA (FIREBALL) LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
2 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, BMX ELITE, AUBURN, WA
3 CHRISTIAN (REX) KLAMPE, RIDERS CHOICE, REDMOND, OR
4 KAI SPAFFORD, , BEND, OR
5 PAUL (ATM) KINSER, EPIC RACING/HUTCH'S, SPRINGFIELD, OR
6 TYNAN ADY, , EAGLE, ID
7 JACOB "FLYING J" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
8 LUKE (SKYWALKER) DOWDEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (RACIN) MASON LINDORF, , JACKSONVILLE, OR
2 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, RPS/FLY, REDDING, CA
3 JACOB ZOLL, , SEATAC, WA
4 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, WESTSIDE BMX, STOCKTON, CA
5 MATTHEW (MATT THE RATT) TAILBY, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
6 COBY ANDREWS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, EL SOBRANTE, CA
7 BRENDAN (THE BOY) VANDERKUIP, FOO GATE, CALGARY, AB CAN
8 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HOLLISTER, CA
2 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
3 PIKE "THE AGGRESSOR" ASH, 3BS RACING/WHIPTAIL, COEUR D ALENE, ID
4 (INSANE) ZANE CASEY, 801, BOISE, ID
5 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
6 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
7 DAWSON "HURRICANE" POTTER, SPROCKETS/GHP, RED BLUFF, CA
8 CHASE (THIS) AMBERG, FAST BIKES, SAN JOSE, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
2 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, REVOLUTION, RENO, NV
3 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 NOAH HOSPODKA, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
5 ETHAN LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
3 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
4 ALEX (FEARLESS) FUNSTON, PHOENIX DEVO RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 DYLAN (THE PICKLE) PARKS, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, EUGENE, OR
6 DUANE (THE MOHAWK KID) LYPHARDT, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
7 ANDREW BLACKETER, DIRT TRACK PEDDLARS, RICHLAND, WA
8 AUSTIN DAVENPORT, THE NATIONALS, REDMOND, OR
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
2 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 KYLE (DASH BRO #1) HODGE, , KAPOWSIN, WA
4 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
5 RIVER (ALL BIZNESS) STREDWICK, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
6 ZACH MORTON, , BLACK DIAMOND, WA
7 TUCKER (TURBO) ALLEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, UKIAH, CA
8 MYLES WHITTINGTON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (EZ-E) ESTES, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
2 DOMINIC GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGORY, AB CAN
3 BAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 JUSTIN (STEEZ) MOLEA, DIABLO RACING/THATSTEEZ, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, RIDERS PRO BIKE SHOP, SHINGLETOWN, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 DENNIS MUCK, , GRAHAM, WA
3 PETER "FLYER" EBERHARDT, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
4 NATHAN (JACKRABBIT) GEORGES, CHICO CORSA BMX, MAGALIA, CA
5 JADEN SEQUEIRA, RIDERS CHOICE, BEND, OR
6 JORDAN DRURY, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY/SPEED, ROSEBURG, OR
7 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, FOREST GROVE, OR
8 JUSTIN (FLYING J) GOSS, , KUNA, ID
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL LEE, GREENLINE CYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 TIMMIE (T.K.) KENNEDY, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
3 ERIC MULLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 TYRIN RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MOLALLA, OR
5 DYLAN SHANKS, MOLALLA RIVER BMX/MOTOLI, MOLALLA, OR
6 PAUL JAQUISH, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
7 PAUL GOEBEL, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, RIDERS PRO SHOP, PARADISE, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 JOSHUA (OLD SCHOOL) FULLINGTON, JDR/MONSTER, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 IAN CARBAUGH, , KIRKLAND, WA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
2 ANDY MCKEEVER, TEAM TYPE 1, GREAT FALLS, MT
3 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RENO, NV
4 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
5 SAGE GREEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDMOND, OR
6 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
7 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 LOGAN PROCTOR, ANSWER/ODI, LAKE TAPPS, WA
4 HAYDEN (THE COFFEE MAKER) BOSLOW, CHUCO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
5 MARK (HAULIN) ASTRY, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
7 JACK "JACKIE MOON" HARRISON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
8 JUDE (ROCKET MAN) PATTERSON, DIRTY 530, PARADISE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 EVAN ENSERRO, GREENLINE RACIING TEAM, CHICO, CA
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, STAATS BICYCLES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM, VALENCIA, CA
4 AUSTIN BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKES PARTS, ROY, UT
5 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 BRAYDIN (BOUNTY HUNTER) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
7 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, REDMAN JR DEVO, ALISO VIEJO, CA
8 PORTER (POWERHOUSE) HEAPS, GUNSLINGER, CHICO, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
2 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
3 RICKY (RICKY BOBBY) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
4 (JAMMIN) JOEY MILLS, BOMBSHELL, ANTELOPE, CA
5 MCKAY (THE SHELF) KINSEY, , FRESNO, CA
6 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, KID DYNAMITE, KERNVILLE, CA
7 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 SIDNEY (SHORTY) SONGER, RIDERS PRO SHOP, ROCKLIN, CA
3 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CASEY (LANDSHARK) KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
4 VICTORIA BOLDI, REVOLUTION/SUPERCROSS, RENO, NV
5 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
3 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
4 GAVEN (THE TORPEDO) GODWIN, JDR/MONSTER ENEG=RGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 DOMINIC (TERMITE) FELDMAN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
7 (CHAOTIC) COLE PETERSEN, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
8 RAYMOND "THE EXTERMINATOR" GIENAPP, RIDERS PRO SHOP, SHASTA LAKE CITY, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYNAN ADY, , EAGLE, ID
2 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
3 LUKE (SKYWALKER) DOWDEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
4 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
2 SETH (THE GREEN HORNET) FRAZIER, EPIC RACING/HUTCHES BIKE, EUGENE, OR
3 WILLIAM DOWDEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
4 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
5 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) SLAUSON, CAPITOL CITY BMX, KEIZER, OR
6 MATTHEW (MATT THE RATT) TAILBY, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
7 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, WESTSIDE BMX, STOCKTON, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, REVOLUTION, RENO, NV
3 ALEX (FEARLESS) FUNSTON, PHOENIX DEVO RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
4 ANDREW BLACKETER, DIRT TRACK PEDDLARS, RICHLAND, WA
5 NOAH HOSPODKA, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
2 KYLE (DASH BRO #1) HODGE, , KAPOWSIN, WA
3 JONATHAN GUST, TEAM GREEN CRUPI/RHYTHM, ELY, NV
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (FLYING J) GOSS, , KUNA, ID
2 NATHAN (JACKRABBIT) GEORGES, CHICO CORSA BMX, MAGALIA, CA
3 JORDAN DRURY, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY/SPEED, ROSEBURG, OR
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN SHANKS, MOLALLA RIVER BMX/MOTOLI, MOLALLA, OR
2 CHRIS (THE MONSOON) SPENCE, KRAPPWEASEL RAC/SKYRI, VERNON, BC CAN
3 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX BIKES, MOLALLA, OR
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
3 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
4 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
5 PAETYN (MISS SPEEDY) GODWIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
2 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
3 SHELBY "LITTLE MONKEY" RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
4 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 MACI CARTER, HANFORD BMX, MANTECA, CA
6 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
7 MEKENNA (THE MACHINE) MARTIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, STAATS BICYCLES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLE SHOT ELKHORN BMX, VACAVILLE, CA
3 LUCY (WILD THANG) MIALKOVSKY, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
5 MALORIE (MINI DRAGON) THRASHER, RETRO CYCLE WORX, TACOMA, WA
6 DESTINY (THE DESTROYER) ALVARADO, EPIC RACING/FLY, SPRINGFIELD, OR
7 KARA RICHMAN, , NEWBURG, OR
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
3 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
4 (RACEY) LACEY CLARK, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
5 ALEXIS LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 VIOLET (ULTRA VIOLET) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
2 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, RIDERS PRO SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
3 CHLOE (THE CLOVER) DUBOSE, MINI SMACKS/POWERS BIKES, DALY CITY, CA
4 HALLE (THE RED ROOSTER) PELLAND, SONIC BMX, MT VERNON, WA
5 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ROCKLIN, CA
6 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
7 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, , FALLBROOK, CA
8 ALYCEA KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MARIAH COLEMAN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, COHASSET, CA
2 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
3 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
4 GRACE MEJORADO, ICEE ANDERSONS 209, MANTECA, CA
5 MADISUN (BIG AIR) BICHLER, BUSTOUT BMX, POST FALLS, ID
6 EMMA (EMMA-NATOR) SCHARN, ALCHEMY RACING/GHP, BEND, OR
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
2 SIDNEY (SHORTY) SONGER, RIDERS PRO SHOP, ROCKLIN, CA
3 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
4 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
5 CASEY MARTIN, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
6 KYLEE DRURY, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, ROSEBURG, OR
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
2 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
4 SIERRA (SMILEY) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
5 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
6 COLLEEN (SUGAR FREE) GHENT, EPIC RACING/HUTCH'S, SPRINGFIELD, OR
7 ELLA (GO GIRL) AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SPANAWAY, WA
8 CORRINA DE SANTIAGO, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CJ ADAMSON, DIABLOS RACING, BONNEY LK, WA
2 JAYLYN ROSE, BOMBSHELL, TAHOE CITY, CA
3 MACLENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 SYDNIE ENDECOTT, RPS/FLY, REDDING, CA
5 DESTINEE BOGERT-WILSON, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, PUYALLUP, WA
6 SENELE ENDECOTT, RPS/FLY, REDDING, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
4 BRIANNE "BREEZER" VANDERKUIP, FOO GATE/ALBERTA BICYCLE, CALGARY, AB CAN
5 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
6 ASHLEY (MAD DOG) BOEGER, FACTORY SKYWAY, WEAVERVILLE, CA
7 VICTORIA BOLDI, REVOLUTION/SUPERCROSS, RENO, NV
8 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
2 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG, RICHLAND, WA
3 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
4 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
5 ALEX (SUPEE DUTY) DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
6 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
7 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
8 (CHAOTIC) COLE PETERSEN, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
2 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
3 DAMON MILLER, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
4 MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
5 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
2 COLE (ROCK N ROLL COLE) MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
3 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, MURIETA, CA
4 TYLER (SHORT CUT) SHIELDS, GREENLINE CYCLES, CHICO, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB COOK, RIDERS CHOICE, REDMOND, OR
2 JACOB "FLYING J" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
3 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
2 COBY ANDREWS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, EL SOBRANTE, CA
3 MAX (THE RASCAL) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
2 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
3 QUINN CARLON, BUSTOUT BMX, PASCO, WA
4 CONNER (*) KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
5 JACK (ATTACK) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE/FORM BIKE PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
2 HANS (SQUIRREL NUTS) OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
3 CODY (HOT ROD) AMBERG, FAST BIKES, SAN JOSE, CA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH SWARTZ, 3 B'S RACING, OLDTOWN, ID
2 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
3 CHASE HARRISON, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
4 KYLE UNREIN, , LYNNWOOD, WA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
2 JADEN SEQUEIRA, RIDERS CHOICE, BEND, OR
3 TYLER SHIELDS, KAOS BMX, EUGENE, OR
4 ANTHONY "CHRIS CHAMBERS" LEE, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, PRUNEDALE, CA
5 JORDAN (CENTER OF CARNAGE) YANO, , CALDWELL, ID
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TERRY IDE, , SHASTA LAKE, CA
2 PAUL (THE PUNISHER) STUMPF, EPIC, MCMINNVILLE, OR
3 FRANCOIS BOULANGER, , EUGENE, OR
4 MICHAEL"SQUIRREL" NIVERSON, JDR/NEMA/BLKMRKT BIKES, SHADY COVE, OR
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON GERMYN, PHOENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM, EUGENE, OR
2 PETER JONES, HOLESHOT, ELK GROVE, CA
3 JIM BRIDGES, BUSTOUT BMX, LACEY, WA
4 JARED YARBROUGH, EUGENE BMX/DIABLOS, EUGENE, OR
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 CHRIS (THE MONSOON) SPENCE, KRAPPWEASEL RAC/SKYRI, VERNON, BC CAN
3 BRAD (THE DRAGON) WILSON, REDMAN CYCLE-ESP, DUVALL, WA
4 LEO SALAZAR, TRACK RATS HARO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 ANTHONY PULERA, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
6 GENE (G FORCE) NELSON, GHP, BEND, OR
7 MICHEAL (THE SHOGUN) ERVIN, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
2 RICHARD (VI DUDE) SPENCER, BIG DAVE BMX, FAIR OAKS, CA
3 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, TEAM COLOMBIA, MILL CREEK, WA
5 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX BIKES, MOLALLA, OR
6 "HIGH FLYIN" DANNY GARCHER, , SILVERTON, OR
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
2 JESSICA (LIL J) DARLING, NORTWEST HAVOC/GHP, SEATAC, WA
3 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, , FALLBROOK, CA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
2 COLLEEN (SUGAR FREE) GHENT, EPIC RACING/HUTCH'S, SPRINGFIELD, OR
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
4 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
5 ELLA (GO GIRL) AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SPANAWAY, WA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 GENA DURYEA, , ASTORIA, OR
3 CRYSTAL ALTHEIDE, RIDERS CHOICE, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 CHANTELLE NELSON, , BEND, OR
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHELLY PHILLIPS, STORM/FLY/ANSWER, REDMOND, OR
2 BRENDA DALTON, GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 LISA ALLENBACH, , BEND, OR
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
3 STEPHANI (RAD MOM) BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX'N, ROSEBURG, OR
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GABRIEL SALAZAR, TRACK RATS, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
3 JUSTIN (HAMMERHEAD) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
4 HEIDI (FASTBUG) SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANG, BENICIA, CA
5 MAXWELL MITCHELL, , DUBLIN, CA
6 KAIDEN (BOO BOO) ZAMORA, JDR/MONSTER, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 JAIDEN NICKEL, , REDMOND, OR
8 EVERETT BAREGGI, , ORAGNVALE, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMESON (BUBBA) BLOESCH, , FOREST KNOLLS, CA
2 KYLE DEY, , ST HELENS, OR
3 JOEL (JT) ALBERGHINI, , PARADISE, CA
4 NATHAN (BUBBA) NASH, THE NATIONALS, TERREBONNE, OR
5 FIONNA DURYEA, , ASTORIA, OR
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ASHLAND KEMP, , OAK GROVE, OR
2 EDEN WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
3 TREY GRIES, JDR MONSTER ENERGY, ROSEBURG, OR
4 PAYSON HOISECK, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS, TOLEDO, WA
5 TIA (THE TERROR) EVANS, , NAPA, CA
6 COLTON MACDANNALD, , ST HELENS, OR
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 CARTER PEACH, , KENT, WA
3 CADEN FLETCHER, , SAN JOSE, CA
4 TYLER TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
5 LACHLAN MILLER, , LA GRANDE, OR
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASMINE PEDERSEN, , BEND, OR
2 JOEY BARRETT, , TACOMA, WA
3 EDDIE ROBERTS, , PRINEVILLE, OR
4 ERIC AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, SALEM, OR
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACOB CRUM, WALDRON'S OUTDOOR, MYRTLE POINT, OR
2 TYLER CORREIA, , SAN JOSE, CA
3 HALEY (TOOTLES) TOUTOLMIN, BIG HORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PHILLIP SUTTON, AUSTIN'S BMX CLUB, SEQUIM, WA
2 STEPHANIE (BULLDOG) KUNTZMANN, RED BEAR RACING, SAINT HELENS, OR
3 CALLIE MUELLER, RRP & MARYSVILLE BIKE, EVERETT, WA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN BURROUGHS, DIABLOS, ALBANY, OR
2 AARON "LEADFOOT" LAWSON, METALWORKS, VENETA, OR
3 JARRED STALLCOP, FOR EVER 2 WHEELS BMX, RENO, NV
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ARRON FIELDS, , BEND, OR
2 BRIAN GALLIAN, NW HAVOC, AUBURN, WA
3 RUSSELL PINCKNEY, THE NATIONALS, LAPINE, OR
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN (THE HAMMER) SAMHAMMER, RIDER CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
2 CHRIS NUGENT, , INNISFAIL, AB CAN
3 PETER JONES, HOLESHOT, ELK GROVE, CA
4 NEIL EVANS, , NAPA, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEO SALAZAR, TRACK RATS HARO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 JAMES VANDERKUIP, FOO GATE, CALGARY, AB CAN
3 DEREK LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, HUGHSON, CA
4 JASON FORSMANN, UNI BMX/PORK CHOP BMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
5 FORREST ANGWIN, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 COLE MARTIN, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
3 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
4 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
5 GABRIEL (LIGHTEM UP GABE) MAHONEY, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
6 JUDE (ROCKET MAN) PATTERSON, DIRTY 530, PARADISE, CA
7 JACK "JACKIE MOON" HARRISON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
8 AIDAN CLARK, MOB MOTO, SEASIDE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MARK (HAULIN) ASTRY, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
3 LOGAN PROCTOR, ANSWER/ODI, LAKE TAPPS, WA
4 JAGGER (TURBO) BUCY, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, SNOQUALMIE, WA
5 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
6 HAYDEN (THE COFFEE MAKER) BOSLOW, CHUCO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 KADEN STRINGFIELD, SCOTT'S CYCLE & SPORTS, RICHLAND, WA
8 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
7 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 AUSTIN BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKES PARTS, ROY, UT
2 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM, VALENCIA, CA
3 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
5 OH' SHOW OWEN SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, BENICIA, CA
6 WAYLON (LIGHTENING) MORGAN, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
7 CLIVE SEXTON, I BMX/CAFFERTY'S, BOISE, ID
8 JACK FORBES, ATOMIC AIR BMX, WEST RICHLAND, WA
8 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 EVAN ENSERRO, GREENLINE RACIING TEAM, CHICO, CA
2 NATHAN GOLDING, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 EVAN YARBROUGH, EUGENE BMX/DIABLOS, EUGENE, OR
4 CAMREN (CAVEMAN) BARNES, , REDDING, CA
5 BRAYDIN (BOUNTY HUNTER) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
6 JASON RHODES, FACTORY GRD, BROOKINGS, OR
7 DEEJAY "ROCKIN THE HOUSE" POTTER, SPROCKETS/GIBBS AUTOBODY, RED BLUFF, CA
8 RYAN GOFF, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 RYAN CORREIA, , SAN JOSE, CA
2 MASON BOSLOW, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
3 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
4 ELIJAH BAREGGI, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
5 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, KID DYNAMITE, KERNVILLE, CA
6 ZACHARY COLLINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
7 (JAMMIN) JOEY MILLS, BOMBSHELL, ANTELOPE, CA
8 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (AIR TIME) OSCAR EITEL, , PETALUMA, CA
2 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
3 GRAYSON (GRAYBO) RITCHEY, MOM & DAD, HILLSBORO, OR
4 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
5 RICKY (RICKY BOBBY) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
6 EVAN RICHMAN, EPIC, NEWBERG, OR
7 NATHAN (NATER TOT) TOUTOLMIN, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
8 CARTER KAGELER BOWEN, RED BEAR RACING, ST HELENS, OR
11 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON BAILEY, BESTBIKESBOARDS-REDLINE, LIBERTY LAKE, WA
2 BLAIR RUDOLPH, , ATHENA, OR
3 AIDEN LINDEN, , CRESWELL, OR
4 TYLER (THE CRUSHER) MARTIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 NOAH (KNOW WHY) MARTINEZ, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
6 AUSTIN PEDERSON, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, PUYALLUP, WA
12 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 SETH BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
3 BRAYDEN (RED HOTT!) BARTLETT, GHY BIKES/ESP, LACEY, WA
4 TOBY (THE TORPEDO) STUMPF, EPIC, MCMINNVILLE, OR
5 AARON DONNER, , SALEM, OR
6 CHASON CRITCHLEY, BELLINGHAM BMX, SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
7 DALTON (2 KEWELL) SEWELL, RIDERS CHOICE, MEDFORD, OR
8 JOSHUA SUTTON, AUSTIN'S BMX CLUB, SEQUIM, WA
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLEBY HOWELL, RETRO CYCLE WORKX, LONGVIEW, WA
2 SAM CHAMPLIN, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
3 TANNER JORDAN, ROGUE RACING, PRINEVILLE, OR
4 RAY (RAY RAY) WALQUIST, STAATS, BOISE, ID
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CASEY (LANDSHARK) KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
2 ETHAN BRUCKNER, DIABLOS/EUGENE 101, WILLAMINA, OR
3 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
4 TANNER WALDE, 3B'S, POST FALLS, ID
5 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CURTIS GARLICK, THE NATIONALS, VALLEJO, CA
2 SHANNON (FROG) TODD, JDR MONSTER ENERGY, ROSEBURG, OR
3 TYLER NEBRIGICH, IDAHO STORM, BOISE, ID
4 JAYDEN SESSIONS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
6 TUCKER MONROE, , REDMOND, OR
7 HUNTER KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
8 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, RBR, SHERWOOD, OR
16 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB ESTES, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
2 DUSTIN WILSON, TEAM STORM, EUGENE, OR
3 TYLER RICHMAN, , NEWBERG, OR
4 TRENTON (TEE TEE) KLOPFENSTEIN, , CORVALLIS, OR
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS HUGHES, BMXTC/FLY/TANGENT, RICHLAND, WA
2 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
3 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
4 RYAN SMITH, MOLALLA BMX, MOLALLA, OR
5 BRYCE (BATMAN) GOSS, , KUNA, ID
6 ANTHONY (EEEYYAAAWW) HULSE, NORTHWEST HAVOC/GHP, TACOMA, WA
7 SHELDON AGUILAR, SPY OPTICS/MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL MUSIC, FLIGHT/JT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
2 BRANDON CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
3 A.J. DURYEA, CHAOS RACING, ASTORIA, OR
4 JASON COOK, COOK BROTHERS RACING, SUMAS, WA
5 RICK CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MIKE GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGARY, AB CAN
2 JASON (TOTAL MAN) TOUTOLMIN, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, LIBERTY BMX RACING, VACCAVILLE, CA
4 GENE (G FORCE) NELSON, GHP, BEND, OR
5 BRANDON ZAHNOW, GHY BIKES/RENTON WA, MILTON, WA
6 ANTHONY PULERA, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
7 JIM BRIDGES, BUSTOUT BMX, LACEY, WA
8 STEWART "LIGHTENING" HAKE, THE NATIONALS - GHP, YORK, PA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
2 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
3 BOBBY CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
4 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
5 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
2 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, , MANTECA, CA
3 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
4 KODY KOLSHINSKI, NOR CAL POSSE/GUNSLINGER, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
5 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG, RICHLAND, WA
6 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
7 AUSTIN "THE WILD BOY" WALKER, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, WASHOE VALLEY, NV
8 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 DYLAN TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
2 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
3 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
4 DIEGO (DC) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
5 GAVEN (THE TORPEDO) GODWIN, JDR/MONSTER ENEG=RGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
7 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
8 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
2 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
3 GAVIN (LEAP'N) LEPPER, MOM & DAD, HANFORD, CA
4 LUCAS (THE TOMAHAWK) BRANDT, TEAM IMPACT, SAN JOSE, CA
5 COLE (ROCK N ROLL COLE) MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
6 EASTON "SNOT ROD" HARING, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
7 JUSTIN BLAKE, RIDERS CHOICE, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 JOSHUA (FIREBALL) LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
2 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, BMX ELITE, AUBURN, WA
3 CHRISTIAN (REX) KLAMPE, RIDERS CHOICE, REDMOND, OR
4 KAI SPAFFORD, , BEND, OR
5 PAUL (ATM) KINSER, EPIC RACING/HUTCH'S, SPRINGFIELD, OR
6 TYNAN ADY, , EAGLE, ID
7 JACOB "FLYING J" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
8 LUKE (SKYWALKER) DOWDEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (RACIN) MASON LINDORF, , JACKSONVILLE, OR
2 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, RPS/FLY, REDDING, CA
3 JACOB ZOLL, , SEATAC, WA
4 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, WESTSIDE BMX, STOCKTON, CA
5 MATTHEW (MATT THE RATT) TAILBY, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
6 COBY ANDREWS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, EL SOBRANTE, CA
7 BRENDAN (THE BOY) VANDERKUIP, FOO GATE, CALGARY, AB CAN
8 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HOLLISTER, CA
2 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
3 PIKE "THE AGGRESSOR" ASH, 3BS RACING/WHIPTAIL, COEUR D ALENE, ID
4 (INSANE) ZANE CASEY, 801, BOISE, ID
5 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
6 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
7 DAWSON "HURRICANE" POTTER, SPROCKETS/GHP, RED BLUFF, CA
8 CHASE (THIS) AMBERG, FAST BIKES, SAN JOSE, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
2 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, REVOLUTION, RENO, NV
3 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 NOAH HOSPODKA, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
5 ETHAN LAWSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
3 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
4 ALEX (FEARLESS) FUNSTON, PHOENIX DEVO RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 DYLAN (THE PICKLE) PARKS, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, EUGENE, OR
6 DUANE (THE MOHAWK KID) LYPHARDT, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
7 ANDREW BLACKETER, DIRT TRACK PEDDLARS, RICHLAND, WA
8 AUSTIN DAVENPORT, THE NATIONALS, REDMOND, OR
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
2 JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
3 KYLE (DASH BRO #1) HODGE, , KAPOWSIN, WA
4 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
5 RIVER (ALL BIZNESS) STREDWICK, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
6 ZACH MORTON, , BLACK DIAMOND, WA
7 TUCKER (TURBO) ALLEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, UKIAH, CA
8 MYLES WHITTINGTON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (EZ-E) ESTES, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
2 DOMINIC GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGORY, AB CAN
3 BAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 JUSTIN (STEEZ) MOLEA, DIABLO RACING/THATSTEEZ, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 BILLY "BAD BOY" SCHATZ, RIDERS PRO BIKE SHOP, SHINGLETOWN, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 DENNIS MUCK, , GRAHAM, WA
3 PETER "FLYER" EBERHARDT, MENDO MULISHA, UKIAH, CA
4 NATHAN (JACKRABBIT) GEORGES, CHICO CORSA BMX, MAGALIA, CA
5 JADEN SEQUEIRA, RIDERS CHOICE, BEND, OR
6 JORDAN DRURY, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY/SPEED, ROSEBURG, OR
7 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, FOREST GROVE, OR
8 JUSTIN (FLYING J) GOSS, , KUNA, ID
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL LEE, GREENLINE CYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 TIMMIE (T.K.) KENNEDY, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
3 ERIC MULLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 TYRIN RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MOLALLA, OR
5 DYLAN SHANKS, MOLALLA RIVER BMX/MOTOLI, MOLALLA, OR
6 PAUL JAQUISH, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
7 PAUL GOEBEL, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, RIDERS PRO SHOP, PARADISE, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 JOSHUA (OLD SCHOOL) FULLINGTON, JDR/MONSTER, GRANTS PASS, OR
3 IAN CARBAUGH, , KIRKLAND, WA
Team Results
Rider Results
GREAT NORTHWEST #1
5 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 LUKE LYMAN, , REDMOND, OR
2 TYLER WILLIAMS, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NOLAN FINCH, , BEND, OR
2 SADIE (PRINCESS STRIDER) PATTERSON, DIRTY 530, PARADISE, CA
3 GREYSON ROSKOWSKI, , BEND, OR
4 JAYDIN ROTH, , SALEM, OR
5 JAMES SLIPPY, ,
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ISABELLA (THE GREMLIN) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
2 EMILY YOUNGBLOOD, , LAKEWOOD, WA
3 NICHOLAS AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, SPANAWAY, WA
4 BRAXTON ROLLINS, ,
5 JADEN SHANE DEY, ,
6 SAM SMALLEY, , LODI, CA
7 OLE DARLING, ,
8 ADYSON ABBOTT, TRACK RATS BMX CLUB, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SAMUEL TRERISE, , SHERWOOD, OR
2 DREYDEN HERRERA, , REDMOND, OR
3 JERSEY THOMPSON, , LAFAYETTE, OR
4 KOLTEN BIRKEDAL, , CHICO, CA
5 DARIUS (LITTLE D) CHAPMAN, BIGHORN RENO NV, SPARKS, NV
6 JAXSON WORTH, , COALINGA, CA
7 RYLIE THOMPSON, , LAFAYETTE, OR
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
5 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
6 ERIC DYER, ELITEBIKESHOP.COM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 JIM BROWN, YESS FACTORY, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
4 NATE BERKHEIMER, DIAMONDBACK/DOTFIT/FLY, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
5 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
6 JAMES PALMER, YESS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
7 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
3 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
4 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
5 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
6 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RENO, NV
7 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
8 SAGE GREEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDMOND, OR
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
3 JACOB HOLMES, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, FERNLEY, NV
4 MARK (HAULIN) ASTRY, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
5 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
6 MASON (OTTERPOP) CAMMACK, GUNSLINGER/NOR-CAL-POSSE, EUREKA, CA
7 HAYDEN (THE COFFEE MAKER) BOSLOW, CHUCO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
8 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 EVAN ENSERRO, GREENLINE RACIING TEAM, CHICO, CA
2 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
3 ZACHARY MARIN, MENACE RACING, SOUTH COLBY, WA
4 TYLER COWELL, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, SAN MARTIN, CA
5 (CHAOTIC) COLE PETERSEN, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
6 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, REDMAN JR DEVO, ALISO VIEJO, CA
8 AUSTIN BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKES PARTS, ROY, UT
8 GIOVANNI TOFANELLI, , VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
3 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
4 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
5 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, KID DYNAMITE, KERNVILLE, CA
6 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
7 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, MURIETA, CA
8 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 CAMERON TRNKA, GREENLINE, CHICO, CA
3 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
4 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
5 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 MARIAH COLEMAN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, COHASSET, CA
8 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
2 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
3 LAUREN STACK, BURNHAM BMX CLUB,
4 JEREMY BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
5 CASSIDY CLANCY, GUNSLINGERS BICYCLES, FERNDALE, CA
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
2 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
3 MIKE GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGARY, AB CAN
4 LEE GEDDINGS, LIBERTY BMX RACING, HILL AFB, UT
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
3 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
4 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
5 BOBBY CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
6 BRYANT JOHNSON III, ALCHEMY/GHP,
7 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
4 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
5 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 TYLER (MOUSE) MINO, GREENLINE RACING, CHICO, CA
7 MILES (THE MUSTANG) WILSON, REDMOND CYCLE/ESP, DUVALL, WA
8 DOMINIC (TERMITE) FELDMAN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
3 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
5 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
6 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
7 RILEY (DREAM) WEAVER, EMERALD VALLEY FLY BMX, EUGENE, OR
8 TYNAN ADY, , EAGLE, ID
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 GAVIN BOWERS, FACTORY PHOENIX, PORTLAND, OR
3 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
5 RIZDIN (THE ROCKSTAR) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
6 SETH (THE GREEN HORNET) FRAZIER, EPIC RACING/HUTCHES BIKE, EUGENE, OR
7 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
8 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
4 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 ALEX (FEARLESS) FUNSTON, PHOENIX DEVO RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
6 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
7 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
3 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, YESS/TLD/TEAM ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
4 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
5 DOMINIC GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGORY, AB CAN
6 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
7 ZAKKARY (MR MAN) CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/BLAZINSAD, REDMOND, OR
8 TYLER RENO, GUNSLINGER.NORCAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN "CLIPPERS" ANDERSON, GHP BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKE/SHANNON PUMP, MERCED, CA
3 JUSTIN (FLYING J) GOSS, , KUNA, ID
4 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 NATHAN (JACKRABBIT) GEORGES, CHICO CORSA BMX, MAGALIA, CA
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN SHANKS, MOLALLA RIVER BMX/MOTOLI, MOLALLA, OR
2 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
3 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
4 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
6 DASHAUN BRIANT, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
7 STEWART "LIGHTENING" HAKE, THE NATIONALS - GHP, YORK, PA
8 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, GUNSLINGER/NORCAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
2 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
4 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
5 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
6 DESERAI (DOODLEBUG) WILKINSON, RBR, VENETA, OR
7 PAETYN (MISS SPEEDY) GODWIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY "LITTLE MONKEY" RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
2 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
3 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
5 MACI CARTER, HANFORD BMX, MANTECA, CA
6 MIA (ANGRY BIRD) ONTIVEROS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FREMONT, CA
7 CHLOE (BUMBLE BEE) KIMBRELL, , CARMICHAEL, CA
8 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLE SHOT ELKHORN BMX, VACAVILLE, CA
2 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 LUCY (WILD THANG) MIALKOVSKY, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, STAATS BICYCLES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
5 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
6 MALORIE (MINI DRAGON) THRASHER, RETRO CYCLE WORX, TACOMA, WA
7 KARA RICHMAN, , NEWBURG, OR
8 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MURRAY, UT
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
3 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
4 ALEXIS LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
5 (RACEY) LACEY CLARK, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
6 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
7 JACINTHIA MOORE, BREAKOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
8 SIERRA ALTENDORF, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, EVERETT, WA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/MONKEY Z BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, RIDERS PRO SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
5 VIOLET (ULTRA VIOLET) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
6 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, , FALLBROOK, CA
7 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
8 JESSICA (LIL J) DARLING, NORTWEST HAVOC/GHP, SEATAC, WA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 FLORE ELLIOTT, , BEND, OR
5 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
6 MARIAH COLEMAN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, COHASSET, CA
7 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
8 MADISUN (BIG AIR) BICHLER, BUSTOUT BMX, POST FALLS, ID
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
4 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) O'CONNOR, SUPERCROSS/FLY/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
5 SIDNEY (SHORTY) SONGER, RIDERS PRO SHOP, ROCKLIN, CA
6 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D ALENE, ID
7 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
3 AVRIANA HEBERT, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
6 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
7 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
8 ASHLEIGH (WILD CHILD) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 ASHLEY COHEN, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
3 LAUREN STACK, BURNHAM BMX CLUB,
4 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
5 JAYLYN ROSE, BOMBSHELL, TAHOE CITY, CA
6 MACLENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 CJ ADAMSON, , BONNEY LK, WA
8 SIENNA FINES, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SACRAMENTO, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
3 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, PURENFACTORY TEAM, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
5 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
6 MARISSA (SHRUGS) BIRDSALL, ALCHEMY RACING/GHP/NEMA, SANTA BARBARA, CA
7 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
8 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, NEMA, RIO LINDA, CA
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MESA, AZ
2 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
3 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 RYLIE EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 TORI DAINS, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, PUYALLUP, WA
6 VICTORIA BOLDI, REVOLUTION/SUPERCROSS, RENO, NV
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICOLE VIERRA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, WATERFORD, CA
2 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CANDY KING, , UMPQUA, OR
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
3 STEPHANI (RAD MOM) BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX'N, ROSEBURG, OR
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
4 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
6 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG, RICHLAND, WA
7 BRODEY (MOUSE DOG) SHIMP, BUSTOUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
8 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
3 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 SEAMUS (TAZ) CLANCY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, FERNDALE, CA
6 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
7 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
8 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/SX/TANGEN, SANTA ROSA, CA
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
4 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
5 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
6 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, , SACRAMENTO, CA
7 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
8 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG-LAWMAN/CIC, PASCO, WA
3 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
5 JACOB COOK, ROGUE RACING, REDMOND, OR
6 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEEDTRIXS, SNOHOMISH, WA
7 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, BMX ELITE, AUBURN, WA
8 JACOB "FLYING J" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
3 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
5 SETH (BUBBALICIOUS) PONCIANO, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, NAPA, CA
6 COBY ANDREWS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, EL SOBRANTE, CA
7 MAX (THE RASCAL) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD RACING, LANCASTER, CA
7 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
8 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MILPITAS, CA
2 JOSHUA RICE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SANDY, UT
3 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
4 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
5 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
6 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE/FORM BIKE PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
7 JACOB SOUTH, CHICO CORSA BMX / GHP, OROVILLE, CA
8 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, BMX REVOLUTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 JOSEPH SWARTZ, 3 B'S RACING, OLDTOWN, ID
4 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
5 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
6 KYLE UNREIN, THE BIKEMASTER, LYNNWOOD, WA
7 CHASE HARRISON, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
2 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
3 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
4 MACKAY LESLIE, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 ANDY MCKEEVER, TEAM TYPE 1, GREAT FALLS, MT
6 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
7 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 CHACE WYRICK, BIKE MASTER RACING, SEATTLE, WA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, NEMA SSQAURED STEALTH, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, , HAYDEN, ID
3 JACOB SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
4 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, NAMPA, ID
5 JADEN SEQUEIRA, RIDERS CHOICE, BEND, OR
6 JORDAN (CENTER OF CARNAGE) YANO, , CALDWELL, ID
7 TYLER SHIELDS, KAOS BMX, EUGENE, OR
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
3 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MODESTO, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
2 TONY UNGER, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
3 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, STAY STRONG MURRAY, ALVISO, CA
4 DONALD (YOUNG SANDWICH) JUNTUNEN, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, PUYALLUP, WA
5 ADAM (AF.COM) FINCH, BELLINGHAM BMX, BELLINGHAM, WA
6 KEVIN HALES, BMXTC, EVERETT, WA
7 TIM (THE PROFESSOR) THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
8 DEREK CAMACHO, SHEELS TEAM STORM/FLY, BEND, OR
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 JAKE (THE SNAKE) RUSSELL, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
4 ADAM SALI, BMX ELITE, KENT, WA
5 JOHN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
6 FRANCOIS BOULANGER, , EUGENE, OR
7 BRYAN HARRIS, ROOTS RACIN/NORCAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
8 BARRY STORER, BLACK BOX/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
2 PETER GOULD, , MONMOUTH, OR
3 BILLY BACK, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
4 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
5 DAVID MILLER, PHOENIX DEVELOPMENT, TIGARD, OR
6 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
8 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
8 BRAD (B.I.G) MOORE, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN, PUYALLUP, WA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
2 DINO MATTONI, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
3 STEVE CLARK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 JEFF (HORSEPOWER) GRAHAM, BIKEMASTER, BREMERTON, WA
5 DALLAS EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
8 HOWARD CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
2 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, FREMONT, CA
3 DAMON JOHNSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
4 (CJ) CARSON JOHNSON, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
6 BEN (ENERGIZER) TROIA, REVOLUTION-SX-FLY, AUBURN, CA
7 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, TEAM COLOMBIA, MILL CREEK, WA
8 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/WORKS DEVO, MESA, AZ
3 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
4 "HIGH FLYIN" DANNY GARCHER, BIKE MASTER, SILVERTON, OR
5 DAVE HARRIS, , ORANGEVALE, CA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS ROTH, BMXTC, EVERETT, WA
2 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
3 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
2 RON MELTON, MELTON RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
3 KEN BOTTERILL, KRAPWEASEL/SKYRIDE/A&W, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/MONKEY Z BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
5 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, , FALLBROOK, CA
6 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
7 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
8 JESSICA (LIL J) DARLING, NORTWEST HAVOC/GHP, SEATAC, WA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
4 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D ALENE, ID
5 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
6 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 MEGAN DECOTEAU, DIABLOS RACING, RENTON, WA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 ASHLEY COHEN, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
3 HANNAH CARVER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
5 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
6 ELLA (GO GIRL) AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SPANAWAY, WA
7 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
8 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, NEMA, RIO LINDA, CA
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
5 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
6 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
7 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 (KISSIN) KELSEY RODGERS, EPIC RACING, EUGENE, OR
4 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/NOR CAL, LOOMIS, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
3 ANGELA (TWITCH) HOGAN, VOLTAGE/THE NATIONALS, CHICO, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, W LINN, OR
2 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, BANDIT RACING, REDDING, CA
3 CRYSTAL ALTHEIDE, RIDERS CHOICE, GRANTS PASS, OR
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPP WEASEL/SKYRIDE CYC, VERNON, BC CAN
2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
3 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 SARA DOOLEY, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, NAPA, CA
5 JENN JOHNSON, ALCHEMY/GHP, BEND, OR
6 SHELLY PHILLIPS, STORM/FLY/ANSWER, REDMOND, OR
7 KELLI MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 JULIE WYLIE, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 LISA GROSSMAN, , PORTLAND, OR
4 MARCY DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
3 STEPHANI (RAD MOM) BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX'N, ROSEBURG, OR
4 VICTORIA HEDGES, RIDGE BROS RACIN/TANGENT, VANCOUVER, WA
5 DEBRA (LITTLE D) CHAPPEL, BAKERVIEW BMX, BURLINGTON, WA
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 GABRIEL SALAZAR, TRACK RATS, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 JUSTIN (HAMMERHEAD) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
3 DYLAN (KING D) PARROTT, BUSTOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
4 MAKAYLA AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, SPANAWAY, WA
5 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 ALYSSA (MAE MAE) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 MAXWELL MITCHELL, , DUBLIN, CA
8 HEIDI (FASTBUG) SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANG, BENICIA, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMESON (BUBBA) BLOESCH, , FOREST KNOLLS, CA
2 KYLE DEY, , ST HELENS, OR
3 JOEL (JT) ALBERGHINI, , PARADISE, CA
4 CAILEY PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
5 BRADEN BROESE, NORTH COAST ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
6 ADAM JOHNSON, PHOENIX DEVO, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 NATHAN (BUBBA) NASH, THE NATIONALS, TERREBONNE, OR
8 TAKOTA BRITTAIN, , CRESCENT CITY, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ASHLAND KEMP, , OAK GROVE, OR
2 TREY GRIES, JDR MONSTER ENERGY, ROSEBURG, OR
3 EDEN WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
4 ANDREW HEACOX, FLIGHT RACING, SILVERDALE, WA
5 JACE THOMSON, WEST COAST GHP, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 COLTON MACDANNALD, , ST HELENS, OR
7 TIA (THE TERROR) EVANS, , NAPA, CA
8 ZACK (BRO BRO) GLOW, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CADEN FLETCHER, , SAN JOSE, CA
2 ALEENA TAFOYA, , HAYWARD, CA
3 EVAN (THE LEOPARD) MOSES, , SHASTA LAKE, CA
4 ANNASTASIA GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 CAMERON (CAM DIZZLE) BRAMBILA, DAD, MODESTO, CA
3 CARTER PEACH, , KENT, WA
4 TYLER TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
5 COLEMAN HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 TIMMY RICHARDS, RIDERS CHOICE, BEND, OR
3 JOEY BARRETT, , TACOMA, WA
4 ERIC AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, SALEM, OR
5 EDDIE ROBERTS, , PRINEVILLE, OR
6 HANNAH MARIN, MENACE RACING, S COLBY, WA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACOB CRUM, WALDRON'S OUTDOOR, MYRTLE POINT, OR
2 RONALD BELL, ADRENALINE RACING, SANTA ROSA, CA
3 TYLER CORREIA, , SAN JOSE, CA
4 HALEY (TOOTLES) TOUTOLMIN, BIG HORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
5 KHYENNA CLEVER, FLIGHT RACING, BOISE, ID
6 ALLISON "THE ALLIGATOR" JONES, HOLESHOT, ELK GROVE, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PHILLIP SUTTON, AUSTIN'S BMX CLUB, SEQUIM, WA
2 CALLIE MUELLER, RRP & MARYSVILLE BIKE, EVERETT, WA
3 IAN CALVERT, REDNECK RACING, CHENEY, WA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN MILLER, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 AUSTIN BURROUGHS, DIABLOS, ALBANY, OR
3 ADAM FELIEN, REDNECK RACING, SPOKANE, WA
4 AARON "LEADFOOT" LAWSON, METALWORKS, VENETA, OR
5 LUCAS HALLETT, LIBERTY RACING, PETALUMA, CA
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN GALLIAN, NW HAVOC, AUBURN, WA
2 RUSSELL PINCKNEY, THE NATIONALS, LAPINE, OR
3 BRENT ALMY, F2W, RENO, NV
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN (THE HAMMER) SAMHAMMER, RIDER CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
2 ERIC ROTH, FALL LINE, SALEM, OR
3 DAVID RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
4 NEIL EVANS, , NAPA, CA
5 DENNIS SUTTON, , SEQUIM, WA
6 DALLAS ABBOTT, TRACK RATS BMX CLUB, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 PETER JONES, HOLESHOT, ELK GROVE, CA
8 CHRIS NUGENT, , INNISFAIL, AB CAN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEO SALAZAR, TRACK RATS HARO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 MIKE DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
3 JASON FORSMANN, UNI BMX/PORK CHOP BMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
4 DEREK LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, HUGHSON, CA
5 FORREST ANGWIN, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 JAMES VANDERKUIP, FOO GATE, CALGARY, AB CAN
7 WALTER STEFAN, THE NATIONALS BMX, HILLSBORO, OR
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
2 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
4 DYLAN BACK, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
5 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
6 JUDE (ROCKET MAN) PATTERSON, DIRTY 530, PARADISE, CA
7 MAXWELL BROWN, , PETALUMA, CA
8 MIKEY (MADMAN) MILLS, BOMBSHELL, ANTELOPE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MASON (OTTERPOP) CAMMACK, GUNSLINGER/NOR-CAL-POSSE, EUREKA, CA
3 JACOB HOLMES, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, FERNLEY, NV
4 JAGGER (TURBO) BUCY, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, SNOQUALMIE, WA
5 CALEB (BAMBAM) PULLEN, SUPERCROS/SPEEDLINE, HESPERIA, CA
6 HAYDEN (THE COFFEE MAKER) BOSLOW, CHUCO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
8 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
2 (CHAOTIC) COLE PETERSEN, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
3 RYDER DELAGO, , BENECIA, CA
4 SPENCER (EL GUAPO) GOODIN, ALCHEMY RACING-GHP, BEND, OR
5 WAYLON (LIGHTENING) MORGAN, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
6 TYLER COWELL, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, SAN MARTIN, CA
7 CLIVE SEXTON, I BMX/CAFFERTY'S, BOISE, ID
8 PORTER (POWERHOUSE) HEAPS, GUNSLINGER, CHICO, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 EVAN ENSERRO, GREENLINE RACIING TEAM, CHICO, CA
2 GIOVANNI TOFANELLI, , VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
3 NATHAN GOLDING, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 ZACHARY MARIN, MENACE RACING, SOUTH COLBY, WA
5 COLETON JOHNSTON, BREAKOUT BMX, MOSES LAKE, WA
6 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
7 KAI ALTENDORF, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, EVERETT, WA
8 JESSE (THUNDER) THOMPSON, , NEWBERG, OR
9 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
2 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, KID DYNAMITE, KERNVILLE, CA
3 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
4 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE ANDERSON, LODI, CA
5 RYAN CORREIA, , SAN JOSE, CA
6 SEBASTIAN (SEBA) COLON, CAPITOL CITY BMX, CORVALLIS, OR
7 ZACHARY COLLINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
8 ELIJAH BAREGGI, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
2 (AIR TIME) OSCAR EITEL, , PETALUMA, CA
3 MEMPHIS MCFALL, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, NORTH BEND, WA
4 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
5 CADEN (THE CADENATER) ALT, RIDGE BRO/SUPERCROSS, VANCOUVER, WA
6 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
7 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
8 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON BAILEY, BESTBIKESBOARDS-REDLINE, LIBERTY LAKE, WA
2 ELI TURNAGE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
3 JORDAN "EASY MAC" KEARNS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
5 HUNTER BRUCKER, , PRINEVILLE, OR
6 AIDEN LINDEN, , CRESWELL, OR
7 ISYK LEE, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 NOAH CLOUD, , PRINEVILLE, OR
12 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 NOAH LORTIE, MOM & DAD, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CHANCE GROVE, , FORESTHILL, CA
4 JACOB BOGERT-WILSON, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, PUYALLUP, WA
5 SETH BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
6 DAKOTA MCFALL, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, NORTHBEND, WA
7 AARON DONNER, , SALEM, OR
8 CAMERON TRNKA, GREENLINE, CHICO, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (TURBO) TAY HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
2 COLEBY HOWELL, RETRO CYCLE WORKX, LONGVIEW, WA
3 SAM CHAMPLIN, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
4 TANNER JORDAN, ROGUE RACING, PRINEVILLE, OR
5 RAY (RAY RAY) WALQUIST, STAATS, BOISE, ID
6 IAN BRUCKNER, DIABLOS/EUGENE 101, WILLAMINA, OR
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER HEACOX, FLIGHT RACING, SILVERDALE, WA
2 CASEY (LANDSHARK) KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
3 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
4 SHAUN SEQUEIRA, RIDERS CHOICE, BEND, OR
5 TANNER WALDE, 3B'S, POST FALLS, ID
6 ETHAN BRUCKNER, DIABLOS/EUGENE 101, WILLAMINA, OR
7 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
8 BRENDEN O'CONNOR, , ROCKLIN, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 E J HUNT, RLR & CO, SANGER, CA
2 TYLER NEBRIGICH, IDAHO STORM, BOISE, ID
3 SHANNON (FROG) TODD, JDR MONSTER ENERGY, ROSEBURG, OR
4 CURTIS GARLICK, THE NATIONALS, VALLEJO, CA
5 JAYDEN SESSIONS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
7 JEREMY BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
8 TUCKER MONROE, , REDMOND, OR
16 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
2 MASON TURNER, TEAM KUWAHARA, RICHLAND, WA
3 JACOB ESTES, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
4 TRENTON (TEE TEE) KLOPFENSTEIN, , CORVALLIS, OR
5 TYLER RICHMAN, , NEWBERG, OR
6 DUSTIN WILSON, TEAM STORM, EUGENE, OR
7 RYAN SILVA, CINDY SILVA, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 JARED JOHNSON, G-H-Y- BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
2 ANTHONY (EEEYYAAAWW) HULSE, NORTHWEST HAVOC/GHP, TACOMA, WA
3 PATRICK LEITING, , MODESTO, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CODY (THE COBRA) HARRIS, BMXTC, NAMPA, ID
2 ROBERT VERHALEN, LIBERTY BMX RACING, ALAMEDA, CA
3 PHILIP HESTBECK, LIBERTY BMX, OAK HARBOR, WA
4 CAMERON "BIG COUNTRY" LANDRY, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, DES MOINES, WA
5 CHRIS HUGHES, BMXTC/FLY/TANGENT, RICHLAND, WA
6 JOSH WILLIAMS, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 JASON MCGUIRE, FLY, GILBERT, AZ
8 ANDRES ALZATE, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, BENICIA, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TERRANCE SMITH, , CERES, CA
2 BRANDON CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
3 DENNIS BAUGHER, , DURHAM, CA
4 MICHAEL MUSIC, FLIGHT/JT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
5 JASON COOK, COOK BROTHERS RACING, SUMAS, WA
6 LOUIS SACHSE, B&S GARDENING SUPPLIES, MANTECA, CA
7 A.J. DURYEA, CHAOS RACING, ASTORIA, OR
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 JIM CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/FLY/ROCKSTA, REDMOND, OR
3 JIM BRIDGES, BUSTOUT BMX, LACEY, WA
4 JAMES (WOLFMAN) THRASH, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, LIBERTY BMX RACING, VACCAVILLE, CA
2 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
3 RONALD (DRILL BIT) CRAIG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
4 GENE (G FORCE) NELSON, GHP, BEND, OR
5 MIKE GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGARY, AB CAN
6 JASON (TOTAL MAN) TOUTOLMIN, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
7 JONATHAN CONSIDINE, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
8 CURTIS REDWINE, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS/OGGI, RICHMOND, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
2 BOBBY CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
3 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
4 BRYANT JOHNSON III, ALCHEMY/GHP,
5 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
6 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
7 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
8 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
2 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
3 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
6 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
5 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
6 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
7 GAVEN (THE TORPEDO) GODWIN, JDR/MONSTER ENEG=RGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
2 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/SX/TANGEN, SANTA ROSA, CA
3 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
4 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
5 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
6 EASTON "SNOT ROD" HARING, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
7 GAVIN (LEAP'N) LEPPER, MOM & DAD, HANFORD, CA
8 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG-LAWMAN/CIC, PASCO, WA
3 COLE (SHOWTIME) BEYER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, WOODBURN, OR
4 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
5 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
6 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
7 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
8 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, CARMICHAEL, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 GAVIN BOWERS, FACTORY PHOENIX, PORTLAND, OR
3 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
4 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
5 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, RPS/FLY, REDDING, CA
7 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, WESTSIDE BMX, STOCKTON, CA
8 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD RACING, LANCASTER, CA
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
7 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
8 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
3 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, FACTORY PHOENIX CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
4 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, , PACIFIC GROVE, CA
5 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
6 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
8 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
4 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
5 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
6 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
7 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SANDY, UT
8 ALEX TOUGAS, YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
4 CHASE SHERRINGTON, DIAMONDBACK, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
5 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
6 BRENNAN "BEAMER" WALL, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, AMMON, ID
7 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, BMX REVOLUTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 MYLES WHITTINGTON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
3 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
4 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
5 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
6 TYLER RENO, GUNSLINGER.NORCAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
7 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
8 JUSTIN (STEEZ) MOLEA, DIABLO RACING/THATSTEEZ, GRANTS PASS, OR
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MADARA, CA
2 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
3 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, FOREST GROVE, OR
4 JACOB SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
5 TANNER PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
6 COLE PROCTOR, , SPARKS, NV
7 AUSTIN REID, ALCHEMY RACING, BEND, OR
8 JUSTIN "CLIPPERS" ANDERSON, GHP BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 BRANDON CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
2 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
3 EVAN STEINBERG, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
4 PHILIP (PK) KAISER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, RICHLAND, WA
5 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
6 "THE BULLET" KYLE MURPHY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 ANTHONE FIRTH, , FEDERAL WAY, WA
8 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALLITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
3 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
4 JAKE (THE SNAKE) RUSSELL, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES,
5 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, STAY STRONG MURRAY, ALVISO, CA
6 DASHAUN BRIANT, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
7 BARRY STORER, BLACK BOX/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
8 MICHAEL MURPHY, , COEUR D ALENE, ID
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
2 JAMES STARKS, , SACRAMENTO, CA
3 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
4 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
5 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
6 DANIEL MENDIETA, 510 BAY ARE BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
7 GRANT HEWLETT, GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 JOSHUA (OLD SCHOOL) FULLINGTON, JDR/MONSTER, GRANTS PASS, OR
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN SIMMONS, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
2 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, , SUN VALLEY, NV
4 DALLAS EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
6 CHRIS OLNEY, PHOENIX DEVELOPMENT, PORTLAND, OR
7 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, FREMONT, CA
8 HOWARD CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
5 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 LUKE LYMAN, , REDMOND, OR
2 TYLER WILLIAMS, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NOLAN FINCH, , BEND, OR
2 SADIE (PRINCESS STRIDER) PATTERSON, DIRTY 530, PARADISE, CA
3 GREYSON ROSKOWSKI, , BEND, OR
4 JAYDIN ROTH, , SALEM, OR
5 JAMES SLIPPY, ,
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ISABELLA (THE GREMLIN) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
2 EMILY YOUNGBLOOD, , LAKEWOOD, WA
3 NICHOLAS AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, SPANAWAY, WA
4 BRAXTON ROLLINS, ,
5 JADEN SHANE DEY, ,
6 SAM SMALLEY, , LODI, CA
7 OLE DARLING, ,
8 ADYSON ABBOTT, TRACK RATS BMX CLUB, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SAMUEL TRERISE, , SHERWOOD, OR
2 DREYDEN HERRERA, , REDMOND, OR
3 JERSEY THOMPSON, , LAFAYETTE, OR
4 KOLTEN BIRKEDAL, , CHICO, CA
5 DARIUS (LITTLE D) CHAPMAN, BIGHORN RENO NV, SPARKS, NV
6 JAXSON WORTH, , COALINGA, CA
7 RYLIE THOMPSON, , LAFAYETTE, OR
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
5 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
6 ERIC DYER, ELITEBIKESHOP.COM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 JIM BROWN, YESS FACTORY, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
4 NATE BERKHEIMER, DIAMONDBACK/DOTFIT/FLY, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
5 PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
6 JAMES PALMER, YESS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
7 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
3 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
4 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
5 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
6 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RENO, NV
7 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
8 SAGE GREEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDMOND, OR
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
3 JACOB HOLMES, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, FERNLEY, NV
4 MARK (HAULIN) ASTRY, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
5 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
6 MASON (OTTERPOP) CAMMACK, GUNSLINGER/NOR-CAL-POSSE, EUREKA, CA
7 HAYDEN (THE COFFEE MAKER) BOSLOW, CHUCO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
8 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 EVAN ENSERRO, GREENLINE RACIING TEAM, CHICO, CA
2 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
3 ZACHARY MARIN, MENACE RACING, SOUTH COLBY, WA
4 TYLER COWELL, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, SAN MARTIN, CA
5 (CHAOTIC) COLE PETERSEN, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
6 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, REDMAN JR DEVO, ALISO VIEJO, CA
8 AUSTIN BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKES PARTS, ROY, UT
8 GIOVANNI TOFANELLI, , VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
3 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
4 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
5 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, KID DYNAMITE, KERNVILLE, CA
6 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
7 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, MURIETA, CA
8 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 CAMERON TRNKA, GREENLINE, CHICO, CA
3 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
4 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
5 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 MARIAH COLEMAN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, COHASSET, CA
8 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
2 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
3 LAUREN STACK, BURNHAM BMX CLUB,
4 JEREMY BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
5 CASSIDY CLANCY, GUNSLINGERS BICYCLES, FERNDALE, CA
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
2 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
3 MIKE GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGARY, AB CAN
4 LEE GEDDINGS, LIBERTY BMX RACING, HILL AFB, UT
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
2 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
3 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
4 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
5 BOBBY CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
6 BRYANT JOHNSON III, ALCHEMY/GHP,
7 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
4 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
5 JAKE (THE SNAKE) ROBERTS, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 TYLER (MOUSE) MINO, GREENLINE RACING, CHICO, CA
7 MILES (THE MUSTANG) WILSON, REDMOND CYCLE/ESP, DUVALL, WA
8 DOMINIC (TERMITE) FELDMAN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
3 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
4 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
5 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
6 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
7 RILEY (DREAM) WEAVER, EMERALD VALLEY FLY BMX, EUGENE, OR
8 TYNAN ADY, , EAGLE, ID
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 GAVIN BOWERS, FACTORY PHOENIX, PORTLAND, OR
3 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
5 RIZDIN (THE ROCKSTAR) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
6 SETH (THE GREEN HORNET) FRAZIER, EPIC RACING/HUTCHES BIKE, EUGENE, OR
7 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
8 (TORNADO) TREVOR SHIELDS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
3 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CORONA, CA
4 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 ALEX (FEARLESS) FUNSTON, PHOENIX DEVO RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
6 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
7 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
8 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
2 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
3 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, YESS/TLD/TEAM ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
4 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
5 DOMINIC GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGORY, AB CAN
6 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
7 ZAKKARY (MR MAN) CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/BLAZINSAD, REDMOND, OR
8 TYLER RENO, GUNSLINGER.NORCAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN "CLIPPERS" ANDERSON, GHP BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKE/SHANNON PUMP, MERCED, CA
3 JUSTIN (FLYING J) GOSS, , KUNA, ID
4 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 NATHAN (JACKRABBIT) GEORGES, CHICO CORSA BMX, MAGALIA, CA
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN SHANKS, MOLALLA RIVER BMX/MOTOLI, MOLALLA, OR
2 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
3 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
4 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
6 DASHAUN BRIANT, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
7 STEWART "LIGHTENING" HAKE, THE NATIONALS - GHP, YORK, PA
8 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, GUNSLINGER/NORCAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
2 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
4 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
5 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
6 DESERAI (DOODLEBUG) WILKINSON, RBR, VENETA, OR
7 PAETYN (MISS SPEEDY) GODWIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY "LITTLE MONKEY" RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
2 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
3 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
5 MACI CARTER, HANFORD BMX, MANTECA, CA
6 MIA (ANGRY BIRD) ONTIVEROS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FREMONT, CA
7 CHLOE (BUMBLE BEE) KIMBRELL, , CARMICHAEL, CA
8 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLE SHOT ELKHORN BMX, VACAVILLE, CA
2 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 LUCY (WILD THANG) MIALKOVSKY, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, STAATS BICYCLES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
5 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
6 MALORIE (MINI DRAGON) THRASHER, RETRO CYCLE WORX, TACOMA, WA
7 KARA RICHMAN, , NEWBURG, OR
8 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MURRAY, UT
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
3 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
4 ALEXIS LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
5 (RACEY) LACEY CLARK, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
6 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
7 JACINTHIA MOORE, BREAKOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
8 SIERRA ALTENDORF, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, EVERETT, WA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/MONKEY Z BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, RIDERS PRO SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
5 VIOLET (ULTRA VIOLET) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
6 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, , FALLBROOK, CA
7 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
8 JESSICA (LIL J) DARLING, NORTWEST HAVOC/GHP, SEATAC, WA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 FLORE ELLIOTT, , BEND, OR
5 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
6 MARIAH COLEMAN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, COHASSET, CA
7 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
8 MADISUN (BIG AIR) BICHLER, BUSTOUT BMX, POST FALLS, ID
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
4 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) O'CONNOR, SUPERCROSS/FLY/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
5 SIDNEY (SHORTY) SONGER, RIDERS PRO SHOP, ROCKLIN, CA
6 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D ALENE, ID
7 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
3 AVRIANA HEBERT, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
6 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
7 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
8 ASHLEIGH (WILD CHILD) STEEVER, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 ASHLEY COHEN, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
3 LAUREN STACK, BURNHAM BMX CLUB,
4 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
5 JAYLYN ROSE, BOMBSHELL, TAHOE CITY, CA
6 MACLENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 CJ ADAMSON, , BONNEY LK, WA
8 SIENNA FINES, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SACRAMENTO, CA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
3 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, PURENFACTORY TEAM, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
5 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
6 MARISSA (SHRUGS) BIRDSALL, ALCHEMY RACING/GHP/NEMA, SANTA BARBARA, CA
7 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
8 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, NEMA, RIO LINDA, CA
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MESA, AZ
2 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
3 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 RYLIE EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 TORI DAINS, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, PUYALLUP, WA
6 VICTORIA BOLDI, REVOLUTION/SUPERCROSS, RENO, NV
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICOLE VIERRA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, WATERFORD, CA
2 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CANDY KING, , UMPQUA, OR
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
3 STEPHANI (RAD MOM) BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX'N, ROSEBURG, OR
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
4 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 CONNLEY (THE CONMAN) COURTNEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
6 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG, RICHLAND, WA
7 BRODEY (MOUSE DOG) SHIMP, BUSTOUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
8 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
3 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 SEAMUS (TAZ) CLANCY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, FERNDALE, CA
6 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, WWW.FAIRFAXCYCLERY.COM, FAIRFAX, CA
7 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
8 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/SX/TANGEN, SANTA ROSA, CA
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
4 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
5 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
6 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, , SACRAMENTO, CA
7 NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BONITA, CA
8 DONOVAN (DYNAMITE) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG-LAWMAN/CIC, PASCO, WA
3 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, CARMICHAEL, CA
4 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
5 JACOB COOK, ROGUE RACING, REDMOND, OR
6 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEEDTRIXS, SNOHOMISH, WA
7 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, BMX ELITE, AUBURN, WA
8 JACOB "FLYING J" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
3 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
4 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
5 SETH (BUBBALICIOUS) PONCIANO, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, NAPA, CA
6 COBY ANDREWS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, EL SOBRANTE, CA
7 MAX (THE RASCAL) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME2SHINEBMXCOM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD RACING, LANCASTER, CA
7 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
8 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MILPITAS, CA
2 JOSHUA RICE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SANDY, UT
3 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
4 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
5 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
6 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE/FORM BIKE PRODUCTS, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
7 JACOB SOUTH, CHICO CORSA BMX / GHP, OROVILLE, CA
8 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, BMX REVOLUTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 JOSEPH SWARTZ, 3 B'S RACING, OLDTOWN, ID
4 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
5 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
6 KYLE UNREIN, THE BIKEMASTER, LYNNWOOD, WA
7 CHASE HARRISON, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
2 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
3 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
4 MACKAY LESLIE, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 ANDY MCKEEVER, TEAM TYPE 1, GREAT FALLS, MT
6 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
7 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 CHACE WYRICK, BIKE MASTER RACING, SEATTLE, WA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, NEMA SSQAURED STEALTH, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, , HAYDEN, ID
3 JACOB SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
4 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, NAMPA, ID
5 JADEN SEQUEIRA, RIDERS CHOICE, BEND, OR
6 JORDAN (CENTER OF CARNAGE) YANO, , CALDWELL, ID
7 TYLER SHIELDS, KAOS BMX, EUGENE, OR
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
3 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MODESTO, CA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
2 TONY UNGER, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
3 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, STAY STRONG MURRAY, ALVISO, CA
4 DONALD (YOUNG SANDWICH) JUNTUNEN, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, PUYALLUP, WA
5 ADAM (AF.COM) FINCH, BELLINGHAM BMX, BELLINGHAM, WA
6 KEVIN HALES, BMXTC, EVERETT, WA
7 TIM (THE PROFESSOR) THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
8 DEREK CAMACHO, SHEELS TEAM STORM/FLY, BEND, OR
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 JAKE (THE SNAKE) RUSSELL, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
4 ADAM SALI, BMX ELITE, KENT, WA
5 JOHN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
6 FRANCOIS BOULANGER, , EUGENE, OR
7 BRYAN HARRIS, ROOTS RACIN/NORCAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
8 BARRY STORER, BLACK BOX/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
2 PETER GOULD, , MONMOUTH, OR
3 BILLY BACK, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
4 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
5 DAVID MILLER, PHOENIX DEVELOPMENT, TIGARD, OR
6 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
8 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
8 BRAD (B.I.G) MOORE, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN, PUYALLUP, WA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
2 DINO MATTONI, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
3 STEVE CLARK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 JEFF (HORSEPOWER) GRAHAM, BIKEMASTER, BREMERTON, WA
5 DALLAS EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
7 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
8 HOWARD CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
2 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, FREMONT, CA
3 DAMON JOHNSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
4 (CJ) CARSON JOHNSON, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
6 BEN (ENERGIZER) TROIA, REVOLUTION-SX-FLY, AUBURN, CA
7 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, TEAM COLOMBIA, MILL CREEK, WA
8 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/WORKS DEVO, MESA, AZ
3 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
4 "HIGH FLYIN" DANNY GARCHER, BIKE MASTER, SILVERTON, OR
5 DAVE HARRIS, , ORANGEVALE, CA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS ROTH, BMXTC, EVERETT, WA
2 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
3 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
2 RON MELTON, MELTON RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
3 KEN BOTTERILL, KRAPWEASEL/SKYRIDE/A&W, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/MONKEY Z BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
5 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, , FALLBROOK, CA
6 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
7 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
8 JESSICA (LIL J) DARLING, NORTWEST HAVOC/GHP, SEATAC, WA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
4 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D ALENE, ID
5 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
6 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 MEGAN DECOTEAU, DIABLOS RACING, RENTON, WA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 ASHLEY COHEN, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
3 HANNAH CARVER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
5 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
6 ELLA (GO GIRL) AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, SPANAWAY, WA
7 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
8 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, NEMA, RIO LINDA, CA
3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
5 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
6 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
7 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, , MANTECA, CA
2 RYLIE EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
3 (KISSIN) KELSEY RODGERS, EPIC RACING, EUGENE, OR
4 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/NOR CAL, LOOMIS, CA
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
3 ANGELA (TWITCH) HOGAN, VOLTAGE/THE NATIONALS, CHICO, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, W LINN, OR
2 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, BANDIT RACING, REDDING, CA
3 CRYSTAL ALTHEIDE, RIDERS CHOICE, GRANTS PASS, OR
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPP WEASEL/SKYRIDE CYC, VERNON, BC CAN
2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
3 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 SARA DOOLEY, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, NAPA, CA
5 JENN JOHNSON, ALCHEMY/GHP, BEND, OR
6 SHELLY PHILLIPS, STORM/FLY/ANSWER, REDMOND, OR
7 KELLI MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 JULIE WYLIE, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 LISA GROSSMAN, , PORTLAND, OR
4 MARCY DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
3 STEPHANI (RAD MOM) BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX'N, ROSEBURG, OR
4 VICTORIA HEDGES, RIDGE BROS RACIN/TANGENT, VANCOUVER, WA
5 DEBRA (LITTLE D) CHAPPEL, BAKERVIEW BMX, BURLINGTON, WA
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 GABRIEL SALAZAR, TRACK RATS, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 JUSTIN (HAMMERHEAD) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
3 DYLAN (KING D) PARROTT, BUSTOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
4 MAKAYLA AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, SPANAWAY, WA
5 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 ALYSSA (MAE MAE) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 MAXWELL MITCHELL, , DUBLIN, CA
8 HEIDI (FASTBUG) SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANG, BENICIA, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMESON (BUBBA) BLOESCH, , FOREST KNOLLS, CA
2 KYLE DEY, , ST HELENS, OR
3 JOEL (JT) ALBERGHINI, , PARADISE, CA
4 CAILEY PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
5 BRADEN BROESE, NORTH COAST ROOTS RACING, EUREKA, CA
6 ADAM JOHNSON, PHOENIX DEVO, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 NATHAN (BUBBA) NASH, THE NATIONALS, TERREBONNE, OR
8 TAKOTA BRITTAIN, , CRESCENT CITY, CA
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ASHLAND KEMP, , OAK GROVE, OR
2 TREY GRIES, JDR MONSTER ENERGY, ROSEBURG, OR
3 EDEN WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
4 ANDREW HEACOX, FLIGHT RACING, SILVERDALE, WA
5 JACE THOMSON, WEST COAST GHP, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 COLTON MACDANNALD, , ST HELENS, OR
7 TIA (THE TERROR) EVANS, , NAPA, CA
8 ZACK (BRO BRO) GLOW, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CADEN FLETCHER, , SAN JOSE, CA
2 ALEENA TAFOYA, , HAYWARD, CA
3 EVAN (THE LEOPARD) MOSES, , SHASTA LAKE, CA
4 ANNASTASIA GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 CAMERON (CAM DIZZLE) BRAMBILA, DAD, MODESTO, CA
3 CARTER PEACH, , KENT, WA
4 TYLER TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
5 COLEMAN HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 TIMMY RICHARDS, RIDERS CHOICE, BEND, OR
3 JOEY BARRETT, , TACOMA, WA
4 ERIC AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, SALEM, OR
5 EDDIE ROBERTS, , PRINEVILLE, OR
6 HANNAH MARIN, MENACE RACING, S COLBY, WA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACOB CRUM, WALDRON'S OUTDOOR, MYRTLE POINT, OR
2 RONALD BELL, ADRENALINE RACING, SANTA ROSA, CA
3 TYLER CORREIA, , SAN JOSE, CA
4 HALEY (TOOTLES) TOUTOLMIN, BIG HORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
5 KHYENNA CLEVER, FLIGHT RACING, BOISE, ID
6 ALLISON "THE ALLIGATOR" JONES, HOLESHOT, ELK GROVE, CA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PHILLIP SUTTON, AUSTIN'S BMX CLUB, SEQUIM, WA
2 CALLIE MUELLER, RRP & MARYSVILLE BIKE, EVERETT, WA
3 IAN CALVERT, REDNECK RACING, CHENEY, WA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN MILLER, , GRANTS PASS, OR
2 AUSTIN BURROUGHS, DIABLOS, ALBANY, OR
3 ADAM FELIEN, REDNECK RACING, SPOKANE, WA
4 AARON "LEADFOOT" LAWSON, METALWORKS, VENETA, OR
5 LUCAS HALLETT, LIBERTY RACING, PETALUMA, CA
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN GALLIAN, NW HAVOC, AUBURN, WA
2 RUSSELL PINCKNEY, THE NATIONALS, LAPINE, OR
3 BRENT ALMY, F2W, RENO, NV
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN (THE HAMMER) SAMHAMMER, RIDER CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
2 ERIC ROTH, FALL LINE, SALEM, OR
3 DAVID RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
4 NEIL EVANS, , NAPA, CA
5 DENNIS SUTTON, , SEQUIM, WA
6 DALLAS ABBOTT, TRACK RATS BMX CLUB, ROSEVILLE, CA
7 PETER JONES, HOLESHOT, ELK GROVE, CA
8 CHRIS NUGENT, , INNISFAIL, AB CAN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEO SALAZAR, TRACK RATS HARO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 MIKE DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
3 JASON FORSMANN, UNI BMX/PORK CHOP BMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
4 DEREK LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, HUGHSON, CA
5 FORREST ANGWIN, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 JAMES VANDERKUIP, FOO GATE, CALGARY, AB CAN
7 WALTER STEFAN, THE NATIONALS BMX, HILLSBORO, OR
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
2 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
4 DYLAN BACK, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
5 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
6 JUDE (ROCKET MAN) PATTERSON, DIRTY 530, PARADISE, CA
7 MAXWELL BROWN, , PETALUMA, CA
8 MIKEY (MADMAN) MILLS, BOMBSHELL, ANTELOPE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MASON (OTTERPOP) CAMMACK, GUNSLINGER/NOR-CAL-POSSE, EUREKA, CA
3 JACOB HOLMES, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, FERNLEY, NV
4 JAGGER (TURBO) BUCY, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, SNOQUALMIE, WA
5 CALEB (BAMBAM) PULLEN, SUPERCROS/SPEEDLINE, HESPERIA, CA
6 HAYDEN (THE COFFEE MAKER) BOSLOW, CHUCO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
8 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
2 (CHAOTIC) COLE PETERSEN, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
3 RYDER DELAGO, , BENECIA, CA
4 SPENCER (EL GUAPO) GOODIN, ALCHEMY RACING-GHP, BEND, OR
5 WAYLON (LIGHTENING) MORGAN, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
6 TYLER COWELL, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, SAN MARTIN, CA
7 CLIVE SEXTON, I BMX/CAFFERTY'S, BOISE, ID
8 PORTER (POWERHOUSE) HEAPS, GUNSLINGER, CHICO, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 EVAN ENSERRO, GREENLINE RACIING TEAM, CHICO, CA
2 GIOVANNI TOFANELLI, , VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
3 NATHAN GOLDING, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 ZACHARY MARIN, MENACE RACING, SOUTH COLBY, WA
5 COLETON JOHNSTON, BREAKOUT BMX, MOSES LAKE, WA
6 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
7 KAI ALTENDORF, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, EVERETT, WA
8 JESSE (THUNDER) THOMPSON, , NEWBERG, OR
9 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 COLIN (TRACK TERROR) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
2 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, KID DYNAMITE, KERNVILLE, CA
3 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
4 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE ANDERSON, LODI, CA
5 RYAN CORREIA, , SAN JOSE, CA
6 SEBASTIAN (SEBA) COLON, CAPITOL CITY BMX, CORVALLIS, OR
7 ZACHARY COLLINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
8 ELIJAH BAREGGI, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
10 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
2 (AIR TIME) OSCAR EITEL, , PETALUMA, CA
3 MEMPHIS MCFALL, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, NORTH BEND, WA
4 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
5 CADEN (THE CADENATER) ALT, RIDGE BRO/SUPERCROSS, VANCOUVER, WA
6 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
7 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
8 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON BAILEY, BESTBIKESBOARDS-REDLINE, LIBERTY LAKE, WA
2 ELI TURNAGE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
3 JORDAN "EASY MAC" KEARNS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
4 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
5 HUNTER BRUCKER, , PRINEVILLE, OR
6 AIDEN LINDEN, , CRESWELL, OR
7 ISYK LEE, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 NOAH CLOUD, , PRINEVILLE, OR
12 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
2 NOAH LORTIE, MOM & DAD, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 CHANCE GROVE, , FORESTHILL, CA
4 JACOB BOGERT-WILSON, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, PUYALLUP, WA
5 SETH BROWN, REDLINE/FEI RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
6 DAKOTA MCFALL, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, NORTHBEND, WA
7 AARON DONNER, , SALEM, OR
8 CAMERON TRNKA, GREENLINE, CHICO, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (TURBO) TAY HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
2 COLEBY HOWELL, RETRO CYCLE WORKX, LONGVIEW, WA
3 SAM CHAMPLIN, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
4 TANNER JORDAN, ROGUE RACING, PRINEVILLE, OR
5 RAY (RAY RAY) WALQUIST, STAATS, BOISE, ID
6 IAN BRUCKNER, DIABLOS/EUGENE 101, WILLAMINA, OR
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER HEACOX, FLIGHT RACING, SILVERDALE, WA
2 CASEY (LANDSHARK) KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
3 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
4 SHAUN SEQUEIRA, RIDERS CHOICE, BEND, OR
5 TANNER WALDE, 3B'S, POST FALLS, ID
6 ETHAN BRUCKNER, DIABLOS/EUGENE 101, WILLAMINA, OR
7 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
8 BRENDEN O'CONNOR, , ROCKLIN, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 E J HUNT, RLR & CO, SANGER, CA
2 TYLER NEBRIGICH, IDAHO STORM, BOISE, ID
3 SHANNON (FROG) TODD, JDR MONSTER ENERGY, ROSEBURG, OR
4 CURTIS GARLICK, THE NATIONALS, VALLEJO, CA
5 JAYDEN SESSIONS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
6 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
7 JEREMY BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
8 TUCKER MONROE, , REDMOND, OR
16 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
2 MASON TURNER, TEAM KUWAHARA, RICHLAND, WA
3 JACOB ESTES, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
4 TRENTON (TEE TEE) KLOPFENSTEIN, , CORVALLIS, OR
5 TYLER RICHMAN, , NEWBERG, OR
6 DUSTIN WILSON, TEAM STORM, EUGENE, OR
7 RYAN SILVA, CINDY SILVA, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 JARED JOHNSON, G-H-Y- BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
2 ANTHONY (EEEYYAAAWW) HULSE, NORTHWEST HAVOC/GHP, TACOMA, WA
3 PATRICK LEITING, , MODESTO, CA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CODY (THE COBRA) HARRIS, BMXTC, NAMPA, ID
2 ROBERT VERHALEN, LIBERTY BMX RACING, ALAMEDA, CA
3 PHILIP HESTBECK, LIBERTY BMX, OAK HARBOR, WA
4 CAMERON "BIG COUNTRY" LANDRY, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, DES MOINES, WA
5 CHRIS HUGHES, BMXTC/FLY/TANGENT, RICHLAND, WA
6 JOSH WILLIAMS, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 JASON MCGUIRE, FLY, GILBERT, AZ
8 ANDRES ALZATE, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, BENICIA, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TERRANCE SMITH, , CERES, CA
2 BRANDON CURTIS, , SPARKS, NV
3 DENNIS BAUGHER, , DURHAM, CA
4 MICHAEL MUSIC, FLIGHT/JT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
5 JASON COOK, COOK BROTHERS RACING, SUMAS, WA
6 LOUIS SACHSE, B&S GARDENING SUPPLIES, MANTECA, CA
7 A.J. DURYEA, CHAOS RACING, ASTORIA, OR
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 JIM CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/FLY/ROCKSTA, REDMOND, OR
3 JIM BRIDGES, BUSTOUT BMX, LACEY, WA
4 JAMES (WOLFMAN) THRASH, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 SCOTT (BIDNIZ) BISENIUS, LIBERTY BMX RACING, VACCAVILLE, CA
2 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
3 RONALD (DRILL BIT) CRAIG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
4 GENE (G FORCE) NELSON, GHP, BEND, OR
5 MIKE GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGARY, AB CAN
6 JASON (TOTAL MAN) TOUTOLMIN, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
7 JONATHAN CONSIDINE, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
8 CURTIS REDWINE, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS/OGGI, RICHMOND, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
2 BOBBY CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
3 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
4 BRYANT JOHNSON III, ALCHEMY/GHP,
5 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
6 BRAYDEN (THE RED BULL) YORK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
7 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
8 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
2 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
3 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
4 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
5 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
6 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
7 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
5 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
6 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
7 GAVEN (THE TORPEDO) GODWIN, JDR/MONSTER ENEG=RGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
2 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/SX/TANGEN, SANTA ROSA, CA
3 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
4 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
5 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
6 EASTON "SNOT ROD" HARING, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
7 GAVIN (LEAP'N) LEPPER, MOM & DAD, HANFORD, CA
8 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG-LAWMAN/CIC, PASCO, WA
3 COLE (SHOWTIME) BEYER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, WOODBURN, OR
4 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
5 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
6 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
7 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
8 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, CARMICHAEL, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 GAVIN BOWERS, FACTORY PHOENIX, PORTLAND, OR
3 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
4 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
5 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
6 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, RPS/FLY, REDDING, CA
7 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, WESTSIDE BMX, STOCKTON, CA
8 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD RACING, LANCASTER, CA
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
7 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, ELK GROVE, CA
8 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
3 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, FACTORY PHOENIX CYCLES, MEDFORD, OR
4 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, , PACIFIC GROVE, CA
5 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
6 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
8 LANDON SELLERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CANYON LAKE, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
4 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
5 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
6 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
7 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SANDY, UT
8 ALEX TOUGAS, YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
4 CHASE SHERRINGTON, DIAMONDBACK, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
5 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
6 BRENNAN "BEAMER" WALL, RADIOACTIVE STAATS, AMMON, ID
7 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, BMX REVOLUTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 MYLES WHITTINGTON, , GRANTS PASS, OR
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
3 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
4 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
5 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
6 TYLER RENO, GUNSLINGER.NORCAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
7 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
8 JUSTIN (STEEZ) MOLEA, DIABLO RACING/THATSTEEZ, GRANTS PASS, OR
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MADARA, CA
2 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
3 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, FOREST GROVE, OR
4 JACOB SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
5 TANNER PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
6 COLE PROCTOR, , SPARKS, NV
7 AUSTIN REID, ALCHEMY RACING, BEND, OR
8 JUSTIN "CLIPPERS" ANDERSON, GHP BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 BRANDON CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
2 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
3 EVAN STEINBERG, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
4 PHILIP (PK) KAISER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, RICHLAND, WA
5 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
6 "THE BULLET" KYLE MURPHY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
7 ANTHONE FIRTH, , FEDERAL WAY, WA
8 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALLITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
3 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
4 JAKE (THE SNAKE) RUSSELL, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES,
5 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, STAY STRONG MURRAY, ALVISO, CA
6 DASHAUN BRIANT, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
7 BARRY STORER, BLACK BOX/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
8 MICHAEL MURPHY, , COEUR D ALENE, ID
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
2 JAMES STARKS, , SACRAMENTO, CA
3 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
4 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
5 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
6 DANIEL MENDIETA, 510 BAY ARE BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
7 GRANT HEWLETT, GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 JOSHUA (OLD SCHOOL) FULLINGTON, JDR/MONSTER, GRANTS PASS, OR
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN SIMMONS, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
2 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, , SUN VALLEY, NV
4 DALLAS EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
6 CHRIS OLNEY, PHOENIX DEVELOPMENT, PORTLAND, OR
7 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, FREMONT, CA
8 HOWARD CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
GREAT NORTHWEST #1
on 04/13/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HYPER BICYCLES 239
2 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 231
3 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 222
4 FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL 208
5 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 188
6 YESS BMX 186
7 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 174
8 EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRODUCTS 134
9 THE NATIONALS - GHP 18
Bike Shop Team Results for
GREAT NORTHWEST #1
on 04/13/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 510 BAY AREA BMXERS 199
2 ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP 175
3 BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI 159
4 LIBERTY BMX RACING 153
5 SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES 150
6 BIG TOOL/TANGENT 146
7 THE BIKE MASTER 145
8 BANDIT RACING 117
9 RIDERS CHOICE BIKES 112
10 BMX ELITE 111
11 BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING 110
Trophy Team Results for
GREAT NORTHWEST #1
on 04/13/2013 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 WILD CHILD RACING 188
2 BIG DAVE TANGENT EXTREME BIKES 186
3 BMX REVOLUTION/SX/FLY 156
4 REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO 150
5 ALCHEMY GHP 130
6 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS 126
7 RLR & CO 125
8 HOLESHOT BMX 124
9 OREGON TEAM STORM 120
10 WESTSIDEBMX.COM 116
11 RIDGE BROS RACING 108
12 HANFORD BMX 100
13 MARINA CYCLE & SKATE 88
14 THE NATIONALS 87
15 CHICO CORSA BMX 81
16 SONIC BMX 72
17 BIGHORN BMX RACING 54
18 NORTHWEST HAVOC 45
19 FLIGHT RACING/STAATS 44
20 BMX FURY 32
Rider Results
GREAT NORTHWEST #2
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
5 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
6 ERIC DYER, ELITEBIKESHOP.COM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
2 JIM BROWN, YESS FACTORY, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 NATE BERKHEIMER, DIAMONDBACK/DOTFIT/FLY, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
5 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
6 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
8 MISCHA PARTRIDGE, REDLINE/TEAM CANADA, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
3 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
4 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
5 SAGE GREEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDMOND, OR
6 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
7 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RENO, NV
8 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, REDMAN DEVO/XBRAND, SPRINGFIELD, OR
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
3 MICHAEL MELICIA, MARINA CYCLES, PRUNEDALE, CA
4 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 MARK (HAULIN) ASTRY, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 MASON (OTTERPOP) CAMMACK, GUNSLINGER/NOR-CAL-POSSE, EUREKA, CA
7 CALEB (BAMBAM) PULLEN, SUPERCROS/SPEEDLINE, HESPERIA, CA
8 MIKEY (MADMAN) MILLS, BOMBSHELL, ANTELOPE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
2 (CHAOTIC) COLE PETERSEN, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
3 AUSTIN BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKES PARTS, ROY, UT
4 TYLER COWELL, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, SAN MARTIN, CA
5 WAYLON (LIGHTENING) MORGAN, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
6 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, REDMAN JR DEVO, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7 PORTER (POWERHOUSE) HEAPS, GUNSLINGER, CHICO, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
3 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
4 (AIR TIME) OSCAR EITEL, , PETALUMA, CA
5 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
6 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, KID DYNAMITE, KERNVILLE, CA
7 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
8 SPENCER TRNKA, GREENLINE, CHICO, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 CAMERON TRNKA, GREENLINE, CHICO, CA
4 MARIAH COLEMAN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, COHASSET, CA
5 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
2 LAUREN STACK, BURNHAM BMX CLUB,
3 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
4 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
5 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
21-25 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT VERHALEN, LIBERTY BMX RACING, ALAMEDA, CA
2 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
3 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
4 JASON MCGUIRE, FLY, GILBERT, AZ
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PHILIP HESTBECK, LIBERTY BMX, OAK HARBOR, WA
2 MIKE GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGARY, AB CAN
3 LEE GEDDINGS, LIBERTY BMX RACING, HILL AFB, UT
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
3 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
4 BOBBY CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
5 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
6 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
7 BRYANT JOHNSON III, ALCHEMY/GHP,
8 CADEN "THE CANNONBALL" YOUNG, SIGN DOGS/LAWMAN, SEATTLE, WA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
4 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
5 DOMINIC (TERMITE) FELDMAN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
6 MILES (THE MUSTANG) WILSON, REDMOND CYCLE/ESP, DUVALL, WA
7 SEAMUS (TAZ) CLANCY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, FERNDALE, CA
8 TYLER (MOUSE) MINO, GREENLINE RACING, CHICO, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
3 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
4 RAYMOND (LIGHT EM UP RAY) MAHONEY, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, HAYWARD, CA
5 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
6 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
7 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
8 RILEY (DREAM) WEAVER, EMERALD VALLEY FLY BMX, EUGENE, OR
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
3 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
4 SETH (THE GREEN HORNET) FRAZIER, EPIC RACING/HUTCHES BIKE, EUGENE, OR
5 RIZDIN (THE ROCKSTAR) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
6 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) SLAUSON, CAPITOL CITY BMX, KEIZER, OR
7 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER, MARINA, CA
8 GAVIN BOWERS, FACTORY PHOENIX, PORTLAND, OR
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
4 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
5 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
6 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
7 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, , PACIFIC GROVE, CA
8 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
4 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, YESS/TLD/TEAM ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
5 ZACH MORTON, , BLACK DIAMOND, WA
6 RIVER (ALL BIZNESS) STREDWICK, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
7 CHASE SHERRINGTON, DIAMONDBACK, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
8 TYLER RENO, GUNSLINGER.NORCAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKE/SHANNON PUMP, MERCED, CA
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 JUSTIN (FLYING J) GOSS, , KUNA, ID
5 TYRIN RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MOLALLA, OR
6 TYLER (CHEDDA BOB) SHARP, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, OAK GROVE, OR
8 BRANDON CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
8 (JALOPY) JEREMY DEWET, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, NAPA, CA
21-25 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TIMMIE (T.K.) KENNEDY, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
2 CRANKIN' CHRISTOPHER JACOBE, BMXTC/FLY/TANGENT/MCS, EVERETT, WA
3 AUSTYN (THE ASSASSIN) HUSKEY, RADIOACTIV/STAATS/OUTLAW, BOISE, ID
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN SHANKS, MOLALLA RIVER BMX/MOTOLI, MOLALLA, OR
2 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
3 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
4 DASHAUN BRIANT, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
5 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, , SUN VALLEY, NV
6 GRANT HEWLETT, GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 TOM WILLIAMS, FACTORY GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 DINO MATTONI, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
4 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
5 PAETYN (MISS SPEEDY) GODWIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
2 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
3 SHELBY "LITTLE MONKEY" RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
4 MEKENNA (THE MACHINE) MARTIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
7 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
8 CHLOE (BUMBLE BEE) KIMBRELL, , CARMICHAEL, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, STAATS BICYCLES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLE SHOT ELKHORN BMX, VACAVILLE, CA
4 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MURRAY, UT
5 "QUICKSTIR" KURSTIN ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
6 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
7 KARA RICHMAN, , NEWBURG, OR
8 LUCY (WILD THANG) MIALKOVSKY, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, GRANTS PASS, OR
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
3 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
4 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
5 (RACEY) LACEY CLARK, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
6 ALEXIS LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
7 SIERRA ALTENDORF, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, EVERETT, WA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/MONKEY Z BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 VIOLET (ULTRA VIOLET) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
5 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, RIDERS PRO SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
6 CHLOE (THE CLOVER) DUBOSE, MINI SMACKS/POWERS BIKES, DALY CITY, CA
7 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
8 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, , FALLBROOK, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
5 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
6 MADISUN (BIG AIR) BICHLER, BUSTOUT BMX, POST FALLS, ID
7 ELIZABETH (THE ROCKSTAR) FOWLER, BMX ELITE, SUMNER, WA
8 MARIAH COLEMAN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, COHASSET, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
4 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D ALENE, ID
5 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 SIDNEY (SHORTY) SONGER, RIDERS PRO SHOP, ROCKLIN, CA
8 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
8 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) O'CONNOR, SUPERCROSS/FLY/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 AVRIANA HEBERT, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
6 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
7 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
8 LUNA PETERSEN, , TACOMA, WA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 SIENNA FINES, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ASHLEY COHEN, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
4 LAUREN STACK, BURNHAM BMX CLUB,
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
6 LARISSA MAHONEY, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
7 MACLENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 DESTINEE BOGERT-WILSON, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, PUYALLUP, WA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
3 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, PURENFACTORY TEAM, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
5 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, NEMA, RIO LINDA, CA
6 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
7 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
8 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MESA, AZ
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
4 RYLIE EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 PERRIS BENEGAS, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
6 (KISSIN) KELSEY RODGERS, EPIC RACING, EUGENE, OR
7 VICTORIA BOLDI, REVOLUTION/SUPERCROSS, RENO, NV
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICOLE VIERRA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, WATERFORD, CA
2 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CANDY KING, , UMPQUA, OR
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
3 STEPHANI (RAD MOM) BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX'N, ROSEBURG, OR
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
4 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG, RICHLAND, WA
5 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
6 BRODEY (MOUSE DOG) SHIMP, BUSTOUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
7 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
8 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
6 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
8 (AIR) AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/SX/TANGEN, SANTA ROSA, CA
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
4 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
5 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
6 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, , SACRAMENTO, CA
7 COLE (ROCK N ROLL COLE) MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
8 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG-LAWMAN/CIC, PASCO, WA
3 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEEDTRIXS, SNOHOMISH, WA
4 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
5 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, BMX ELITE, AUBURN, WA
6 JACOB "FLYING J" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
7 JACOB COOK, ROGUE RACING, REDMOND, OR
8 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, CARMICHAEL, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
3 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
4 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
5 COBY ANDREWS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, EL SOBRANTE, CA
6 SETH (BUBBALICIOUS) PONCIANO, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, NAPA, CA
7 MAX (THE RASCAL) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD RACING, LANCASTER, CA
4 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
8 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HOLLISTER, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MILPITAS, CA
2 JOSHUA RICE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
3 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
4 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
5 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
6 DAVID CUMMINGS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/NOR CAL, RIO LINDA, CA
7 JACOB SOUTH, CHICO CORSA BMX / GHP, OROVILLE, CA
8 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SANDY, UT
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, BMX REVOLUTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
4 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
5 JOSEPH SWARTZ, 3 B'S RACING, OLDTOWN, ID
6 CHASE HARRISON, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 KYLE UNREIN, THE BIKEMASTER, LYNNWOOD, WA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
2 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 OWEN PATERA, GHY BIKES, ORTING, WA
4 ANTHONY "CHRIS CHAMBERS" LEE, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, PRUNEDALE, CA
5 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
6 BRANDAN (TURBO) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
7 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
8 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, , HAYDEN, ID
2 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, NEMA SSQAURED STEALTH, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, NAMPA, ID
4 JACOB SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
5 TYLER SHIELDS, KAOS BMX, EUGENE, OR
6 JORDAN (CENTER OF CARNAGE) YANO, , CALDWELL, ID
7 JADEN SEQUEIRA, RIDERS CHOICE, BEND, OR
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
3 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MODESTO, CA
4 TONY UNGER, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
5 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, STAY STRONG MURRAY, ALVISO, CA
6 DONALD (YOUNG SANDWICH) JUNTUNEN, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, PUYALLUP, WA
7 TIM (THE PROFESSOR) THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
8 TERRY IDE, , SHASTA LAKE, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 JAKE (THE SNAKE) RUSSELL, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
4 BARRY STORER, BLACK BOX/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
5 FRANCOIS BOULANGER, , EUGENE, OR
6 JOHN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
7 ADAM SALI, BMX ELITE, KENT, WA
8 BRYAN HARRIS, ROOTS RACIN/NORCAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
2 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
3 PETER GOULD, , MONMOUTH, OR
4 JON LINDBERG, , BREMERTON, WA
5 DAVID MILLER, PHOENIX DEVELOPMENT, TIGARD, OR
6 JASON GERMYN, PHOENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM, EUGENE, OR
7 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
8 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 JEFF (HORSEPOWER) GRAHAM, BIKEMASTER, BREMERTON, WA
2 DINO MATTONI, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
3 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 DALLAS EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 JIM NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 STEVE CLARK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
7 CHRIS (THE MONSOON) SPENCE, KRAPPWEASEL RAC/SKYRI, VERNON, BC CAN
8 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
2 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, FREMONT, CA
3 DAMON JOHNSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
4 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
5 BEN (ENERGIZER) TROIA, REVOLUTION-SX-FLY, AUBURN, CA
6 RICHARD (VI DUDE) SPENCER, BIG DAVE BMX, FAIR OAKS, CA
7 (CJ) CARSON JOHNSON, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 CHRIS CLIFT, TEAM EXTREME, SANDY, UT
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
3 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/WORKS DEVO, MESA, AZ
4 "HIGH FLYIN" DANNY GARCHER, BIKE MASTER, SILVERTON, OR
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS ROTH, BMXTC, EVERETT, WA
2 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
3 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
2 RON MELTON, MELTON RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
3 KEN BOTTERILL, KRAPWEASEL/SKYRIDE/A&W, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/MONKEY Z BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
5 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
6 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
7 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, , FALLBROOK, CA
8 JESSICA (LIL J) DARLING, NORTWEST HAVOC/GHP, SEATAC, WA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D ALENE, ID
4 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
5 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
6 MEGAN DECOTEAU, DIABLOS RACING, RENTON, WA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ASHLEY COHEN, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
2 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
6 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
7 HANNAH CARVER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
8 LUNA PETERSEN, , TACOMA, WA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, NEMA, RIO LINDA, CA
3 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
4 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
6 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
7 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
8 MARISSA (SHRUGS) BIRDSALL, ALCHEMY RACING/GHP/NEMA, SANTA BARBARA, CA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
2 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/NOR CAL, LOOMIS, CA
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 (KISSIN) KELSEY RODGERS, EPIC RACING, EUGENE, OR
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
3 ANGELA (TWITCH) HOGAN, VOLTAGE/THE NATIONALS, CHICO, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, W LINN, OR
2 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, BANDIT RACING, REDDING, CA
3 CRYSTAL ALTHEIDE, RIDERS CHOICE, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 LISA BERGERON, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPP WEASEL/SKYRIDE CYC, VERNON, BC CAN
2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
3 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 JENN JOHNSON, ALCHEMY/GHP, BEND, OR
5 SHELLY PHILLIPS, STORM/FLY/ANSWER, REDMOND, OR
6 KELLI MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
7 SARA DOOLEY, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, NAPA, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 TRESSA MILLER, CODE 3 RACING, VENETA, OR
3 MARCY DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
4 JULIE WYLIE, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 LISA GROSSMAN, , PORTLAND, OR
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
3 STEPHANI (RAD MOM) BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX'N, ROSEBURG, OR
4 DEBRA (LITTLE D) CHAPPEL, BAKERVIEW BMX, BURLINGTON, WA
5 VICTORIA HEDGES, RIDGE BROS RACIN/TANGENT, VANCOUVER, WA
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 CARMEL SCHIMMEL, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 GABRIEL SALAZAR, TRACK RATS, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 DYLAN (KING D) PARROTT, BUSTOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
3 MAXWELL MITCHELL, , DUBLIN, CA
4 JUSTIN (HAMMERHEAD) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
5 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 KAIDEN (BOO BOO) ZAMORA, JDR/MONSTER, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 LANDYN (SNAKE EYES) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
8 ALYSSA (MAE MAE) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAMESON (BUBBA) BLOESCH, , FOREST KNOLLS, CA
2 JOEL (JT) ALBERGHINI, , PARADISE, CA
3 TAKOTA BRITTAIN, , CRESCENT CITY, CA
4 KYLE DEY, , ST HELENS, OR
5 CAILEY PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
6 ADAM JOHNSON, PHOENIX DEVO, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 FIONNA DURYEA, , ASTORIA, OR
8 NATHAN (BUBBA) NASH, THE NATIONALS, TERREBONNE, OR
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ZACK (BRO BRO) GLOW, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
2 ASHLAND KEMP, , OAK GROVE, OR
3 PAYSON HOISECK, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS, TOLEDO, WA
4 TREY GRIES, JDR MONSTER ENERGY, ROSEBURG, OR
5 EDEN WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
6 TIA (THE TERROR) EVANS, , NAPA, CA
7 ANDREW HEACOX, FLIGHT RACING, SILVERDALE, WA
8 JACE THOMSON, WEST COAST GHP, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEENA TAFOYA, , HAYWARD, CA
2 CADEN FLETCHER, , SAN JOSE, CA
3 EVAN (THE LEOPARD) MOSES, , SHASTA LAKE, CA
4 ANNASTASIA GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 CAMERON (CAM DIZZLE) BRAMBILA, DAD, MODESTO, CA
3 TYLER TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
4 COLEMAN HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 JOEY BARRETT, , TACOMA, WA
3 TIMMY RICHARDS, RIDERS CHOICE, BEND, OR
4 ERIC AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, SALEM, OR
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACOB CRUM, WALDRON'S OUTDOOR, MYRTLE POINT, OR
2 RONALD BELL, ADRENALINE RACING, SANTA ROSA, CA
3 TYLER CORREIA, , SAN JOSE, CA
4 HALEY (TOOTLES) TOUTOLMIN, BIG HORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
5 ALLISON "THE ALLIGATOR" JONES, HOLESHOT, ELK GROVE, CA
6 "EARTHQUAKE JAKE" GOULDEN, THE BIKEMASTER, BREMERTON, WA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PHILLIP SUTTON, AUSTIN'S BMX CLUB, SEQUIM, WA
2 STEPHANIE (BULLDOG) KUNTZMANN, RED BEAR RACING, SAINT HELENS, OR
3 CALLIE MUELLER, RRP & MARYSVILLE BIKE, EVERETT, WA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AARON "LEADFOOT" LAWSON, METALWORKS, VENETA, OR
2 AUSTIN BURROUGHS, DIABLOS, ALBANY, OR
3 ADAM FELIEN, REDNECK RACING, SPOKANE, WA
4 LUCAS HALLETT, LIBERTY RACING, PETALUMA, CA
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN GALLIAN, NW HAVOC, AUBURN, WA
2 RUSSELL PINCKNEY, THE NATIONALS, LAPINE, OR
3 BRENT ALMY, F2W, RENO, NV
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN (THE HAMMER) SAMHAMMER, RIDER CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
2 PETER JONES, HOLESHOT, ELK GROVE, CA
3 DAVID RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
4 ERIC ROTH, FALL LINE, SALEM, OR
5 NEIL EVANS, , NAPA, CA
6 JUSTIN SWARTZ, 3 B RACING, OLDTOWN, ID
7 DALLAS ABBOTT, TRACK RATS BMX CLUB, ROSEVILLE, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LEO SALAZAR, TRACK RATS HARO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 MIKE DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
3 JASON FORSMANN, UNI BMX/PORK CHOP BMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
4 FORREST ANGWIN, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 DEREK LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, HUGHSON, CA
6 WALTER STEFAN, THE NATIONALS BMX, HILLSBORO, OR
7 JASON (ARTEEST) MCCAULEY, ODEN BMX, MIDVALE, UT
8 MARTIN SMART, , BEND, OR
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
4 COLE MARTIN, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
6 CAMRON (LIL RIPPER) STINGER, FOR EVER 2 WHEELS BMX, RENO, NV
7 MAXWELL BROWN, , PETALUMA, CA
8 GABRIEL (LIGHTEM UP GABE) MAHONEY, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JACOB HOLMES, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, FERNLEY, NV
3 MASON (OTTERPOP) CAMMACK, GUNSLINGER/NOR-CAL-POSSE, EUREKA, CA
4 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
5 MARK (HAULIN) ASTRY, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 LOGAN PROCTOR, ANSWER/ODI, LAKE TAPPS, WA
7 JAGGER (TURBO) BUCY, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, SNOQUALMIE, WA
8 HAYDEN (THE COFFEE MAKER) BOSLOW, CHUCO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JACK FORBES, ATOMIC AIR BMX, WEST RICHLAND, WA
2 SPENCER (EL GUAPO) GOODIN, ALCHEMY RACING-GHP, BEND, OR
3 CLIVE SEXTON, I BMX/CAFFERTY'S, BOISE, ID
4 (CHAOTIC) COLE PETERSEN, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
5 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM, VALENCIA, CA
6 PORTER (POWERHOUSE) HEAPS, GUNSLINGER, CHICO, CA
7 MORGAN DELAGO, , BENICIA, CA
8 RYDER DELAGO, , BENECIA, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 EVAN ENSERRO, GREENLINE RACIING TEAM, CHICO, CA
2 NATHAN GOLDING, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 COLETON JOHNSTON, BREAKOUT BMX, MOSES LAKE, WA
5 KAI ALTENDORF, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, EVERETT, WA
6 BRAYDIN (BOUNTY HUNTER) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
7 GIOVANNI TOFANELLI, , VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
8 LINCOLN MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
9 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
2 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, MURIETA, CA
3 ZACHARY COLLINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE ANDERSON, LODI, CA
5 ELIJAH BAREGGI, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 CALEB (THE HUNTER) MORTENSON, , FERNLEY, NV
7 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, KID DYNAMITE, KERNVILLE, CA
8 LUKE SCHICK, , SAINT HELEN, OR
10 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
3 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
4 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
5 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
6 (AIR TIME) OSCAR EITEL, , PETALUMA, CA
7 GRAYSON (GRAYBO) RITCHEY, MOM & DAD, HILLSBORO, OR
8 SPENCER TRNKA, GREENLINE, CHICO, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ELI TURNAGE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
2 JORDAN "EASY MAC" KEARNS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 CAMERON BAILEY, BESTBIKESBOARDS-REDLINE, LIBERTY LAKE, WA
4 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
5 AIDEN LINDEN, , CRESWELL, OR
6 BLAIR RUDOLPH, , ATHENA, OR
7 ISYK LEE, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 AUSTIN PEDERSON, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, PUYALLUP, WA
12 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 NOAH LORTIE, MOM & DAD, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 CHANCE GROVE, , FORESTHILL, CA
3 CHASON CRITCHLEY, BELLINGHAM BMX, SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
4 JOSHUA SUTTON, AUSTIN'S BMX CLUB, SEQUIM, WA
5 TOBY (THE TORPEDO) STUMPF, EPIC, MCMINNVILLE, OR
6 COLE GRIEB, , TIGARD, OR
7 BRAYDEN (RED HOTT!) BARTLETT, GHY BIKES/ESP, LACEY, WA
8 CAMERON TRNKA, GREENLINE, CHICO, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (TURBO) TAY HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
2 SAM CHAMPLIN, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
3 COLEBY HOWELL, RETRO CYCLE WORKX, LONGVIEW, WA
4 RAY (RAY RAY) WALQUIST, STAATS, BOISE, ID
5 TANNER JORDAN, ROGUE RACING, PRINEVILLE, OR
6 JORDAN EDWARDS, MOM & DAD, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER HEACOX, FLIGHT RACING, SILVERDALE, WA
2 ETHAN BRUCKNER, DIABLOS/EUGENE 101, WILLAMINA, OR
3 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
5 CASEY (LANDSHARK) KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
6 SHAUN SEQUEIRA, RIDERS CHOICE, BEND, OR
7 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
8 BRENDEN O'CONNOR, , ROCKLIN, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CURTIS GARLICK, THE NATIONALS, VALLEJO, CA
2 E J HUNT, RLR & CO, SANGER, CA
3 SHANNON (FROG) TODD, JDR MONSTER ENERGY, ROSEBURG, OR
4 JAYDEN SESSIONS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, RBR, SHERWOOD, OR
6 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
7 TYLER NEBRIGICH, IDAHO STORM, BOISE, ID
8 JEREMY BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
2 MASON TURNER, BREAKOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
3 NATE GARRELS, , EUGENE, OR
4 DUSTIN WILSON, TEAM STORM, EUGENE, OR
5 TRENTON (TEE TEE) KLOPFENSTEIN, , CORVALLIS, OR
6 TYLER RICHMAN, , NEWBERG, OR
7 JACOB ESTES, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
8 MIGUEL COLON, , CORVALLIS, OR
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
2 PATRICK LEITING, , MODESTO, CA
3 ANTHONY (EEEYYAAAWW) HULSE, NORTHWEST HAVOC/GHP, TACOMA, WA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 PHILIP HESTBECK, LIBERTY BMX, OAK HARBOR, WA
2 ROBERT VERHALEN, LIBERTY BMX RACING, ALAMEDA, CA
3 JOSH WILLIAMS, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
5 RYAN SMITH, MOLALLA BMX, MOLALLA, OR
6 CHRIS HUGHES, BMXTC/FLY/TANGENT, RICHLAND, WA
7 HARRISON THOMPSON, BMXTC, DUNDEE, OR
8 ANDRES ALZATE, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, BENICIA, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL MUSIC, FLIGHT/JT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
2 DENNIS BAUGHER, , DURHAM, CA
3 TERRANCE SMITH, , CERES, CA
4 LOUIS SACHSE, B&S GARDENING SUPPLIES, MANTECA, CA
5 JASON COOK, COOK BROTHERS RACING, SUMAS, WA
6 "BIG BAD" BOBBY BARNES, BMXTC, BOISE, ID
7 A.J. DURYEA, CHAOS RACING, ASTORIA, OR
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 JIM BRIDGES, BUSTOUT BMX, LACEY, WA
3 JAMES (WOLFMAN) THRASH, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
4 ROD (RODMAN) HASTY, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, WEST LINN, OR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JASON (TOTAL MAN) TOUTOLMIN, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 MIKE GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGARY, AB CAN
3 GENE (G FORCE) NELSON, GHP, BEND, OR
4 CURTIS REDWINE, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS/OGGI, RICHMOND, CA
5 RONALD (DRILL BIT) CRAIG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
6 JAMES KRAINTZ, JK RACING, MONROE, WA
7 JEFF (CRAZYTRAIN) ROSS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, FRESNO, CA
8 JONATHAN CONSIDINE, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
2 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
3 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
5 BOBBY CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
6 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
7 CADEN "THE CANNONBALL" YOUNG, SIGN DOGS/LAWMAN, SEATTLE, WA
8 GABRIEL TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
3 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
5 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
6 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
7 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG, RICHLAND, WA
8 TYLER (MOUSE) MINO, GREENLINE RACING, CHICO, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
4 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
5 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
6 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
7 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
8 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/SX/TANGEN, SANTA ROSA, CA
2 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
3 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
4 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, , SACRAMENTO, CA
6 GAVIN (LEAP'N) LEPPER, MOM & DAD, HANFORD, CA
7 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
8 LUCAS (THE TOMAHAWK) BRANDT, TEAM IMPACT, SAN JOSE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG-LAWMAN/CIC, PASCO, WA
4 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
5 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, BMX ELITE, AUBURN, WA
6 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
7 JACOB "FLYING J" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
8 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, CARMICHAEL, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 GAVIN BOWERS, FACTORY PHOENIX, PORTLAND, OR
3 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
4 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, WESTSIDE BMX, STOCKTON, CA
5 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
6 DILLON (SUPER D)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
7 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, RPS/FLY, REDDING, CA
8 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
3 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
5 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD RACING, LANCASTER, CA
6 PIKE "THE AGGRESSOR" ASH, 3BS RACING/WHIPTAIL, COEUR D ALENE, ID
7 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
3 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, , PACIFIC GROVE, CA
7 JOSHUA RICE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 ZANE (INSANE) FEATHERSTON, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 ALEX TOUGAS, YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
4 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
6 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
7 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
8 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
2 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
3 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
4 ZAKKARY (MR MAN) CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/BLAZINSAD, REDMOND, OR
5 CHASE SHERRINGTON, DIAMONDBACK, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
6 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
7 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, YESS/TLD/TEAM ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
4 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
5 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
6 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
7 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
8 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 TANNER PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
2 JUSTIN (FLYING J) GOSS, , KUNA, ID
3 JACOB SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
4 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
5 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MADARA, CA
8 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 BRANDON CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
3 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
4 MICHAEL LEE, GREENLINE CYCLES, CHICO, CA
5 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKE/SHANNON PUMP, MERCED, CA
6 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
7 JAKE SMITH, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALLITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 ERIC MEYER, , BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 MICHAEL MURPHY, , COEUR D ALENE, ID
4 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
5 JAKE (THE SNAKE) RUSSELL, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES,
6 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, STAY STRONG MURRAY, ALVISO, CA
8 JOSH MILTIMORE, , NIPOMO, CA
8 BARRY STORER, BLACK BOX/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
2 JAMES STARKS, , SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
4 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
5 JASON STOUT, GT / LAKETOWN BICYCLES, ST GEORGE, UT
6 JOSHUA (OLD SCHOOL) FULLINGTON, JDR/MONSTER, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 GRANT HEWLETT, GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN SIMMONS, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
2 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
4 DALLAS EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 JASON "JJ" MELTON, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 CHRIS OLNEY, PHOENIX DEVELOPMENT, PORTLAND, OR
7 JUSTIN ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
8 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, , SUN VALLEY, NV
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
5 (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA
6 ERIC DYER, ELITEBIKESHOP.COM, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
A PRO Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
2 JIM BROWN, YESS FACTORY, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 NATE BERKHEIMER, DIAMONDBACK/DOTFIT/FLY, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
5 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
6 JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 PETE PASCUAL, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, STOCKTON, CA
8 MISCHA PARTRIDGE, REDLINE/TEAM CANADA, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
3 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
4 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
5 SAGE GREEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDMOND, OR
6 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
7 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, RENO, NV
8 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, REDMAN DEVO/XBRAND, SPRINGFIELD, OR
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
3 MICHAEL MELICIA, MARINA CYCLES, PRUNEDALE, CA
4 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 MARK (HAULIN) ASTRY, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 MASON (OTTERPOP) CAMMACK, GUNSLINGER/NOR-CAL-POSSE, EUREKA, CA
7 CALEB (BAMBAM) PULLEN, SUPERCROS/SPEEDLINE, HESPERIA, CA
8 MIKEY (MADMAN) MILLS, BOMBSHELL, ANTELOPE, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
2 (CHAOTIC) COLE PETERSEN, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
3 AUSTIN BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKES PARTS, ROY, UT
4 TYLER COWELL, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, SAN MARTIN, CA
5 WAYLON (LIGHTENING) MORGAN, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
6 TALAN (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, REDMAN JR DEVO, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7 PORTER (POWERHOUSE) HEAPS, GUNSLINGER, CHICO, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
3 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
4 (AIR TIME) OSCAR EITEL, , PETALUMA, CA
5 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
6 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, KID DYNAMITE, KERNVILLE, CA
7 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
8 SPENCER TRNKA, GREENLINE, CHICO, CA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 CAMERON TRNKA, GREENLINE, CHICO, CA
4 MARIAH COLEMAN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, COHASSET, CA
5 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 RANDALL (THE BEAST) GRILL, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
2 LAUREN STACK, BURNHAM BMX CLUB,
3 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
4 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
5 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
21-25 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT VERHALEN, LIBERTY BMX RACING, ALAMEDA, CA
2 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
3 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
4 JASON MCGUIRE, FLY, GILBERT, AZ
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PHILIP HESTBECK, LIBERTY BMX, OAK HARBOR, WA
2 MIKE GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGARY, AB CAN
3 LEE GEDDINGS, LIBERTY BMX RACING, HILL AFB, UT
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
3 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
4 BOBBY CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
5 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
6 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
7 BRYANT JOHNSON III, ALCHEMY/GHP,
8 CADEN "THE CANNONBALL" YOUNG, SIGN DOGS/LAWMAN, SEATTLE, WA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
4 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
5 DOMINIC (TERMITE) FELDMAN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
6 MILES (THE MUSTANG) WILSON, REDMOND CYCLE/ESP, DUVALL, WA
7 SEAMUS (TAZ) CLANCY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, FERNDALE, CA
8 TYLER (MOUSE) MINO, GREENLINE RACING, CHICO, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
2 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
3 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
4 RAYMOND (LIGHT EM UP RAY) MAHONEY, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, HAYWARD, CA
5 XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
6 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
7 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
8 RILEY (DREAM) WEAVER, EMERALD VALLEY FLY BMX, EUGENE, OR
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
3 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
4 SETH (THE GREEN HORNET) FRAZIER, EPIC RACING/HUTCHES BIKE, EUGENE, OR
5 RIZDIN (THE ROCKSTAR) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
6 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) SLAUSON, CAPITOL CITY BMX, KEIZER, OR
7 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE/HYPER, MARINA, CA
8 GAVIN BOWERS, FACTORY PHOENIX, PORTLAND, OR
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
2 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
4 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
5 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
6 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
7 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, , PACIFIC GROVE, CA
8 BRETT (THE THREAT) BENSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
3 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
4 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, YESS/TLD/TEAM ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
5 ZACH MORTON, , BLACK DIAMOND, WA
6 RIVER (ALL BIZNESS) STREDWICK, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
7 CHASE SHERRINGTON, DIAMONDBACK, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
8 TYLER RENO, GUNSLINGER.NORCAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKE/SHANNON PUMP, MERCED, CA
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
4 JUSTIN (FLYING J) GOSS, , KUNA, ID
5 TYRIN RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MOLALLA, OR
6 TYLER (CHEDDA BOB) SHARP, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, OAK GROVE, OR
8 BRANDON CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
8 (JALOPY) JEREMY DEWET, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, NAPA, CA
21-25 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TIMMIE (T.K.) KENNEDY, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
2 CRANKIN' CHRISTOPHER JACOBE, BMXTC/FLY/TANGENT/MCS, EVERETT, WA
3 AUSTYN (THE ASSASSIN) HUSKEY, RADIOACTIV/STAATS/OUTLAW, BOISE, ID
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN SHANKS, MOLALLA RIVER BMX/MOTOLI, MOLALLA, OR
2 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
3 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
4 DASHAUN BRIANT, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
5 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, , SUN VALLEY, NV
6 GRANT HEWLETT, GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 TOM WILLIAMS, FACTORY GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 DINO MATTONI, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE/BOMBSHELL, LANCASTER, CA
2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA
4 KYLIE RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
5 PAETYN (MISS SPEEDY) GODWIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
2 AVERY (TIGER) HOFFMAN, , CHICO, CA
3 SHELBY "LITTLE MONKEY" RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
4 MEKENNA (THE MACHINE) MARTIN, JDR/MONSTER ENERGY, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 DESERAE (DESI RAH RAH) ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
7 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, SAN JOSE, CA
8 CHLOE (BUMBLE BEE) KIMBRELL, , CARMICHAEL, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, STAATS BICYCLES, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
3 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLE SHOT ELKHORN BMX, VACAVILLE, CA
4 JAIMA (FREE) MANTELS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, MURRAY, UT
5 "QUICKSTIR" KURSTIN ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
6 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
7 KARA RICHMAN, , NEWBURG, OR
8 LUCY (WILD THANG) MIALKOVSKY, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, GRANTS PASS, OR
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
3 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
4 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
5 (RACEY) LACEY CLARK, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
6 ALEXIS LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
7 SIERRA ALTENDORF, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, EVERETT, WA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/MONKEY Z BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 VIOLET (ULTRA VIOLET) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
5 SAMANTHA (THE HEARTBREAKER) HEIL, RIDERS PRO SHOP, MAGALIA, CA
6 CHLOE (THE CLOVER) DUBOSE, MINI SMACKS/POWERS BIKES, DALY CITY, CA
7 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
8 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, , FALLBROOK, CA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 JULIA (CARDIAC) CARDIN, CHICO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
5 MADISSON CARTER, , MANTECA, CA
6 MADISUN (BIG AIR) BICHLER, BUSTOUT BMX, POST FALLS, ID
7 ELIZABETH (THE ROCKSTAR) FOWLER, BMX ELITE, SUMNER, WA
8 MARIAH COLEMAN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, COHASSET, CA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
4 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D ALENE, ID
5 BROOKE "BROOKE TROUT" GRINDLE, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 SIDNEY (SHORTY) SONGER, RIDERS PRO SHOP, ROCKLIN, CA
8 MARGIE (SCOOTER BEE) BEELER, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, CULVER, OR
8 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) O'CONNOR, SUPERCROSS/FLY/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, SPARKS, NV
4 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 AVRIANA HEBERT, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
6 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
7 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
8 LUNA PETERSEN, , TACOMA, WA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 SIENNA FINES, FACTORY KUWAHARA, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ASHLEY COHEN, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
4 LAUREN STACK, BURNHAM BMX CLUB,
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
6 LARISSA MAHONEY, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
7 MACLENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 DESTINEE BOGERT-WILSON, AUSTIN BMX CLUB/REDLINE, PUYALLUP, WA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
3 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, PURENFACTORY TEAM, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
5 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, NEMA, RIO LINDA, CA
6 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
7 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
8 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, MESA, AZ
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
4 RYLIE EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 PERRIS BENEGAS, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
6 (KISSIN) KELSEY RODGERS, EPIC RACING, EUGENE, OR
7 VICTORIA BOLDI, REVOLUTION/SUPERCROSS, RENO, NV
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICOLE VIERRA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, WATERFORD, CA
2 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CANDY KING, , UMPQUA, OR
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
3 STEPHANI (RAD MOM) BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX'N, ROSEBURG, OR
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
4 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG, RICHLAND, WA
5 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
6 BRODEY (MOUSE DOG) SHIMP, BUSTOUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
7 BRANDON BRECHBILL, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, ROY, UT
8 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
6 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 TRENTON (TJ) SANDERS, BAKERSFIELD BMX, KERNVILLE, CA
8 (AIR) AIDEN HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/SX/TANGEN, SANTA ROSA, CA
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
4 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
5 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
6 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, , SACRAMENTO, CA
7 COLE (ROCK N ROLL COLE) MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
8 SKYLER "WILD CHILD" WILLIAMS, 801, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG-LAWMAN/CIC, PASCO, WA
3 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEEDTRIXS, SNOHOMISH, WA
4 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
5 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, BMX ELITE, AUBURN, WA
6 JACOB "FLYING J" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
7 JACOB COOK, ROGUE RACING, REDMOND, OR
8 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, CARMICHAEL, CA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
2 JOSH (THAT DUDE) BROWN, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, SANTA BARBARA, CA
3 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
4 DONOVAN (THE BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
5 COBY ANDREWS, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, EL SOBRANTE, CA
6 SETH (BUBBALICIOUS) PONCIANO, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, NAPA, CA
7 MAX (THE RASCAL) SHARP, FAST BIKES RACE TEAM, SAN JOSE, CA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD RACING, LANCASTER, CA
4 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
5 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
6 JAKOB "MR. UNPREDICATABLE" FRITZ, ROADHOUSE BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
8 RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HOLLISTER, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MILPITAS, CA
2 JOSHUA RICE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
5 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
3 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
4 KALEB (TWITCH) YOUNG, BUSTOUT BMX/FLY, HAYDEN, ID
5 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
6 DAVID CUMMINGS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/NOR CAL, RIO LINDA, CA
7 JACOB SOUTH, CHICO CORSA BMX / GHP, OROVILLE, CA
8 ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SANDY, UT
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DEREK "THE TWIG" WING, BMX REVOLUTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
2 HAYDEN "THE HOTROD" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 AUSTEN (SOOPER DOOPER) COOPER, LAKETOWN GT, RICHFIELD, UT
4 BILLY (THE KID) LOWERY, WILD BILL BMX, HEBER, UT
5 JOSEPH SWARTZ, 3 B'S RACING, OLDTOWN, ID
6 CHASE HARRISON, ALBERTA CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 KYLE UNREIN, THE BIKEMASTER, LYNNWOOD, WA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
2 KYLE (THE KRYZSKO KID) KRYZSKO, BMX ELITE, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 OWEN PATERA, GHY BIKES, ORTING, WA
4 ANTHONY "CHRIS CHAMBERS" LEE, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, PRUNEDALE, CA
5 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
6 BRANDAN (TURBO) PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
7 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
8 JOSH SIEMSEN, GOLDS GYM, BELGRADE, MT
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 VITELLI (V ROD) SACCONE, , HAYDEN, ID
2 ANTONIO (TJ) RAMIREZ, NEMA SSQAURED STEALTH, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 SHAUN (MILLER TIME) MILLER, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, NAMPA, ID
4 JACOB SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
5 TYLER SHIELDS, KAOS BMX, EUGENE, OR
6 JORDAN (CENTER OF CARNAGE) YANO, , CALDWELL, ID
7 JADEN SEQUEIRA, RIDERS CHOICE, BEND, OR
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
3 "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MODESTO, CA
4 TONY UNGER, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
5 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, STAY STRONG MURRAY, ALVISO, CA
6 DONALD (YOUNG SANDWICH) JUNTUNEN, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, PUYALLUP, WA
7 TIM (THE PROFESSOR) THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
8 TERRY IDE, , SHASTA LAKE, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 JAKE (THE SNAKE) RUSSELL, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
4 BARRY STORER, BLACK BOX/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
5 FRANCOIS BOULANGER, , EUGENE, OR
6 JOHN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
7 ADAM SALI, BMX ELITE, KENT, WA
8 BRYAN HARRIS, ROOTS RACIN/NORCAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
2 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
3 PETER GOULD, , MONMOUTH, OR
4 JON LINDBERG, , BREMERTON, WA
5 DAVID MILLER, PHOENIX DEVELOPMENT, TIGARD, OR
6 JASON GERMYN, PHOENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM, EUGENE, OR
7 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
8 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 JEFF (HORSEPOWER) GRAHAM, BIKEMASTER, BREMERTON, WA
2 DINO MATTONI, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
3 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 DALLAS EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 JIM NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
6 STEVE CLARK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
7 CHRIS (THE MONSOON) SPENCE, KRAPPWEASEL RAC/SKYRI, VERNON, BC CAN
8 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
2 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, FACTORY KUWAHARA, FREMONT, CA
3 DAMON JOHNSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
4 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
5 BEN (ENERGIZER) TROIA, REVOLUTION-SX-FLY, AUBURN, CA
6 RICHARD (VI DUDE) SPENCER, BIG DAVE BMX, FAIR OAKS, CA
7 (CJ) CARSON JOHNSON, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 CHRIS CLIFT, TEAM EXTREME, SANDY, UT
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
3 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/WORKS DEVO, MESA, AZ
4 "HIGH FLYIN" DANNY GARCHER, BIKE MASTER, SILVERTON, OR
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS ROTH, BMXTC, EVERETT, WA
2 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
3 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
2 RON MELTON, MELTON RACING, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
3 KEN BOTTERILL, KRAPWEASEL/SKYRIDE/A&W, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/MONKEY Z BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, ELITE/VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 (SMILEY) RYLEE HARDWICK, LEGACY GHP, LAKESIDE, CA
5 ALIYAH (BOO BOO) BERINGER, EIGHT ZERO ONE, HOOPER, UT
6 MADISON "MONEY MAKER" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
7 DEVYN (DYNAMITE) LESLIE, , FALLBROOK, CA
8 JESSICA (LIL J) DARLING, NORTWEST HAVOC/GHP, SEATAC, WA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ASHLYN MORROW, LUCID GHP, COEUR D ALENE, ID
4 ALEXANDRIA (BUMBLE BEE) BENSON, BUSTOUT BMX, HAYDEN, ID
5 DAKOTA (KODABEAR) SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
6 MEGAN DECOTEAU, DIABLOS RACING, RENTON, WA
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ASHLEY COHEN, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, GILROY, CA
2 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
4 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
5 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT
6 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
7 HANNAH CARVER, , ROSEVILLE, CA
8 LUNA PETERSEN, , TACOMA, WA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, NEMA, RIO LINDA, CA
3 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
4 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
5 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, EUGENE, OR
6 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
7 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
8 MARISSA (SHRUGS) BIRDSALL, ALCHEMY RACING/GHP/NEMA, SANTA BARBARA, CA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
2 BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/NOR CAL, LOOMIS, CA
3 RYLIE EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4 (KISSIN) KELSEY RODGERS, EPIC RACING, EUGENE, OR
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
3 ANGELA (TWITCH) HOGAN, VOLTAGE/THE NATIONALS, CHICO, CA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, W LINN, OR
2 ERIN (RAD RIN) FEYLING, BANDIT RACING, REDDING, CA
3 CRYSTAL ALTHEIDE, RIDERS CHOICE, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 LISA BERGERON, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPP WEASEL/SKYRIDE CYC, VERNON, BC CAN
2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING, RENO, NV
3 ARLENE (FILIPINO FLASH) ERVIN, , TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 JENN JOHNSON, ALCHEMY/GHP, BEND, OR
5 SHELLY PHILLIPS, STORM/FLY/ANSWER, REDMOND, OR
6 KELLI MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
7 SARA DOOLEY, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, NAPA, CA
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 TRESSA MILLER, CODE 3 RACING, VENETA, OR
3 MARCY DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
4 JULIE WYLIE, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 LISA GROSSMAN, , PORTLAND, OR
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 SUNNY HARMESON, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
3 STEPHANI (RAD MOM) BASTIAN, BIG DAVE BMX'N, ROSEBURG, OR
4 DEBRA (LITTLE D) CHAPPEL, BAKERVIEW BMX, BURLINGTON, WA
5 VICTORIA HEDGES, RIDGE BROS RACIN/TANGENT, VANCOUVER, WA
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA
2 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
3 CARMEL SCHIMMEL, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 GABRIEL SALAZAR, TRACK RATS, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 DYLAN (KING D) PARROTT, BUSTOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
3 MAXWELL MITCHELL, , DUBLIN, CA
4 JUSTIN (HAMMERHEAD) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
5 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 KAIDEN (BOO BOO) ZAMORA, JDR/MONSTER, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 LANDYN (SNAKE EYES) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
8 ALYSSA (MAE MAE) ABBOTT, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAMESON (BUBBA) BLOESCH, , FOREST KNOLLS, CA
2 JOEL (JT) ALBERGHINI, , PARADISE, CA
3 TAKOTA BRITTAIN, , CRESCENT CITY, CA
4 KYLE DEY, , ST HELENS, OR
5 CAILEY PITA, GHP/NEMA/XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
6 ADAM JOHNSON, PHOENIX DEVO, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 FIONNA DURYEA, , ASTORIA, OR
8 NATHAN (BUBBA) NASH, THE NATIONALS, TERREBONNE, OR
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ZACK (BRO BRO) GLOW, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
2 ASHLAND KEMP, , OAK GROVE, OR
3 PAYSON HOISECK, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS, TOLEDO, WA
4 TREY GRIES, JDR MONSTER ENERGY, ROSEBURG, OR
5 EDEN WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
6 TIA (THE TERROR) EVANS, , NAPA, CA
7 ANDREW HEACOX, FLIGHT RACING, SILVERDALE, WA
8 JACE THOMSON, WEST COAST GHP, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEENA TAFOYA, , HAYWARD, CA
2 CADEN FLETCHER, , SAN JOSE, CA
3 EVAN (THE LEOPARD) MOSES, , SHASTA LAKE, CA
4 ANNASTASIA GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 CAMERON (CAM DIZZLE) BRAMBILA, DAD, MODESTO, CA
3 TYLER TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
4 COLEMAN HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 JOEY BARRETT, , TACOMA, WA
3 TIMMY RICHARDS, RIDERS CHOICE, BEND, OR
4 ERIC AUSTIN, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, SALEM, OR
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACOB CRUM, WALDRON'S OUTDOOR, MYRTLE POINT, OR
2 RONALD BELL, ADRENALINE RACING, SANTA ROSA, CA
3 TYLER CORREIA, , SAN JOSE, CA
4 HALEY (TOOTLES) TOUTOLMIN, BIG HORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
5 ALLISON "THE ALLIGATOR" JONES, HOLESHOT, ELK GROVE, CA
6 "EARTHQUAKE JAKE" GOULDEN, THE BIKEMASTER, BREMERTON, WA
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PHILLIP SUTTON, AUSTIN'S BMX CLUB, SEQUIM, WA
2 STEPHANIE (BULLDOG) KUNTZMANN, RED BEAR RACING, SAINT HELENS, OR
3 CALLIE MUELLER, RRP & MARYSVILLE BIKE, EVERETT, WA
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AARON "LEADFOOT" LAWSON, METALWORKS, VENETA, OR
2 AUSTIN BURROUGHS, DIABLOS, ALBANY, OR
3 ADAM FELIEN, REDNECK RACING, SPOKANE, WA
4 LUCAS HALLETT, LIBERTY RACING, PETALUMA, CA
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN GALLIAN, NW HAVOC, AUBURN, WA
2 RUSSELL PINCKNEY, THE NATIONALS, LAPINE, OR
3 BRENT ALMY, F2W, RENO, NV
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN (THE HAMMER) SAMHAMMER, RIDER CHOICE BIKES, EAGLE POINT, OR
2 PETER JONES, HOLESHOT, ELK GROVE, CA
3 DAVID RICHARDSON, HOLESHOT, STOCKTON, CA
4 ERIC ROTH, FALL LINE, SALEM, OR
5 NEIL EVANS, , NAPA, CA
6 JUSTIN SWARTZ, 3 B RACING, OLDTOWN, ID
7 DALLAS ABBOTT, TRACK RATS BMX CLUB, ROSEVILLE, CA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LEO SALAZAR, TRACK RATS HARO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
2 MIKE DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
3 JASON FORSMANN, UNI BMX/PORK CHOP BMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
4 FORREST ANGWIN, HARD TIMES BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
5 DEREK LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, HUGHSON, CA
6 WALTER STEFAN, THE NATIONALS BMX, HILLSBORO, OR
7 JASON (ARTEEST) MCCAULEY, ODEN BMX, MIDVALE, UT
8 MARTIN SMART, , BEND, OR
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, , HANFORD, CA
4 COLE MARTIN, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
5 DIESEL ROLLINS, , ANDERSON, CA
6 CAMRON (LIL RIPPER) STINGER, FOR EVER 2 WHEELS BMX, RENO, NV
7 MAXWELL BROWN, , PETALUMA, CA
8 GABRIEL (LIGHTEM UP GABE) MAHONEY, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, HAYWARD, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 TRENT (BUTTERS) BAILEY, GUNSLINGER/EVS/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JACOB HOLMES, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, FERNLEY, NV
3 MASON (OTTERPOP) CAMMACK, GUNSLINGER/NOR-CAL-POSSE, EUREKA, CA
4 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, CHICO CORSA, CHICO, CA
5 MARK (HAULIN) ASTRY, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 LOGAN PROCTOR, ANSWER/ODI, LAKE TAPPS, WA
7 JAGGER (TURBO) BUCY, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, SNOQUALMIE, WA
8 HAYDEN (THE COFFEE MAKER) BOSLOW, CHUCO CORSA BMX, CHICO, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JACK FORBES, ATOMIC AIR BMX, WEST RICHLAND, WA
2 SPENCER (EL GUAPO) GOODIN, ALCHEMY RACING-GHP, BEND, OR
3 CLIVE SEXTON, I BMX/CAFFERTY'S, BOISE, ID
4 (CHAOTIC) COLE PETERSEN, KAOS NORCAL, MCKINNLEYVILLE, CA
5 JACK EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM, VALENCIA, CA
6 PORTER (POWERHOUSE) HEAPS, GUNSLINGER, CHICO, CA
7 MORGAN DELAGO, , BENICIA, CA
8 RYDER DELAGO, , BENECIA, CA
8 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 EVAN ENSERRO, GREENLINE RACIING TEAM, CHICO, CA
2 NATHAN GOLDING, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 GIBSON (THE GHOST) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
4 COLETON JOHNSTON, BREAKOUT BMX, MOSES LAKE, WA
5 KAI ALTENDORF, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, EVERETT, WA
6 BRAYDIN (BOUNTY HUNTER) SAVANGSY, , CHICO, CA
7 GIOVANNI TOFANELLI, , VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
8 LINCOLN MARTINEZ, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, S JORDAN, UT
9 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRENDYN (PEANUT) REYNOLDS, MOM & DAD, CLOVIS, CA
2 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, MURIETA, CA
3 ZACHARY COLLINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 CAMDEN SMALLEY, ICEE ANDERSON, LODI, CA
5 ELIJAH BAREGGI, BOMBSHELL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 CALEB (THE HUNTER) MORTENSON, , FERNLEY, NV
7 MAXIMUS (AWESOME-MAN) ARMES, KID DYNAMITE, KERNVILLE, CA
8 LUKE SCHICK, , SAINT HELEN, OR
10 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TANNER (TAN MAN) BABEL, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
2 CHASE (GIBBERS) GIBSON, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
3 (HIGH REV TREV) TREVOR GREER, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, MANTECA, CA
4 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
5 SCOTT LUNER, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MORGAN HILL, CA
6 (AIR TIME) OSCAR EITEL, , PETALUMA, CA
7 GRAYSON (GRAYBO) RITCHEY, MOM & DAD, HILLSBORO, OR
8 SPENCER TRNKA, GREENLINE, CHICO, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ELI TURNAGE, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
2 JORDAN "EASY MAC" KEARNS, WWW.BMXWORX.NET, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 CAMERON BAILEY, BESTBIKESBOARDS-REDLINE, LIBERTY LAKE, WA
4 TALLON REDMAN, , MURRIETA, CA
5 AIDEN LINDEN, , CRESWELL, OR
6 BLAIR RUDOLPH, , ATHENA, OR
7 ISYK LEE, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 AUSTIN PEDERSON, AUSTIN BMX CLUB, PUYALLUP, WA
12 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 NOAH LORTIE, MOM & DAD, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 CHANCE GROVE, , FORESTHILL, CA
3 CHASON CRITCHLEY, BELLINGHAM BMX, SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
4 JOSHUA SUTTON, AUSTIN'S BMX CLUB, SEQUIM, WA
5 TOBY (THE TORPEDO) STUMPF, EPIC, MCMINNVILLE, OR
6 COLE GRIEB, , TIGARD, OR
7 BRAYDEN (RED HOTT!) BARTLETT, GHY BIKES/ESP, LACEY, WA
8 CAMERON TRNKA, GREENLINE, CHICO, CA
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (TURBO) TAY HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
2 SAM CHAMPLIN, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
3 COLEBY HOWELL, RETRO CYCLE WORKX, LONGVIEW, WA
4 RAY (RAY RAY) WALQUIST, STAATS, BOISE, ID
5 TANNER JORDAN, ROGUE RACING, PRINEVILLE, OR
6 JORDAN EDWARDS, MOM & DAD, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER HEACOX, FLIGHT RACING, SILVERDALE, WA
2 ETHAN BRUCKNER, DIABLOS/EUGENE 101, WILLAMINA, OR
3 JOSHUA RECLUSADO, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
4 CHRISTOPHER (SUGARMILK) WAGNER, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV
5 CASEY (LANDSHARK) KINNEY, MENDO MILITIA, UKIAH, CA
6 SHAUN SEQUEIRA, RIDERS CHOICE, BEND, OR
7 RILEY (RACK EM) CLARK, , RENO, NV
8 BRENDEN O'CONNOR, , ROCKLIN, CA
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CURTIS GARLICK, THE NATIONALS, VALLEJO, CA
2 E J HUNT, RLR & CO, SANGER, CA
3 SHANNON (FROG) TODD, JDR MONSTER ENERGY, ROSEBURG, OR
4 JAYDEN SESSIONS, EXTREME TEAM, WEST JORDAN, UT
5 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, RBR, SHERWOOD, OR
6 WYATT (WHITE LIGHTENING) SMITHSON, SPROCKETS, BELLA VISTA, CA
7 TYLER NEBRIGICH, IDAHO STORM, BOISE, ID
8 JEREMY BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
2 MASON TURNER, BREAKOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
3 NATE GARRELS, , EUGENE, OR
4 DUSTIN WILSON, TEAM STORM, EUGENE, OR
5 TRENTON (TEE TEE) KLOPFENSTEIN, , CORVALLIS, OR
6 TYLER RICHMAN, , NEWBERG, OR
7 JACOB ESTES, MOM & DAD, CARSON CITY, NV
8 MIGUEL COLON, , CORVALLIS, OR
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE TIMM, , BETHEL ISLAND, CA
2 PATRICK LEITING, , MODESTO, CA
3 ANTHONY (EEEYYAAAWW) HULSE, NORTHWEST HAVOC/GHP, TACOMA, WA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 PHILIP HESTBECK, LIBERTY BMX, OAK HARBOR, WA
2 ROBERT VERHALEN, LIBERTY BMX RACING, ALAMEDA, CA
3 JOSH WILLIAMS, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, GRANTS PASS, OR
4 NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU) LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
5 RYAN SMITH, MOLALLA BMX, MOLALLA, OR
6 CHRIS HUGHES, BMXTC/FLY/TANGENT, RICHLAND, WA
7 HARRISON THOMPSON, BMXTC, DUNDEE, OR
8 ANDRES ALZATE, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, BENICIA, CA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL MUSIC, FLIGHT/JT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
2 DENNIS BAUGHER, , DURHAM, CA
3 TERRANCE SMITH, , CERES, CA
4 LOUIS SACHSE, B&S GARDENING SUPPLIES, MANTECA, CA
5 JASON COOK, COOK BROTHERS RACING, SUMAS, WA
6 "BIG BAD" BOBBY BARNES, BMXTC, BOISE, ID
7 A.J. DURYEA, CHAOS RACING, ASTORIA, OR
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 JIM BRIDGES, BUSTOUT BMX, LACEY, WA
3 JAMES (WOLFMAN) THRASH, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
4 ROD (RODMAN) HASTY, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, WEST LINN, OR
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JASON (TOTAL MAN) TOUTOLMIN, BIGHORN BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 MIKE GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGARY, AB CAN
3 GENE (G FORCE) NELSON, GHP, BEND, OR
4 CURTIS REDWINE, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS/OGGI, RICHMOND, CA
5 RONALD (DRILL BIT) CRAIG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
6 JAMES KRAINTZ, JK RACING, MONROE, WA
7 JEFF (CRAZYTRAIN) ROSS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, FRESNO, CA
8 JONATHAN CONSIDINE, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
2 CONNOR EATON, SYCAMORE BMX TEAM/LEATT, VALENCIA, CA
3 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, STAATS BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA
5 BOBBY CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
6 DEEGAN BROWN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SAN JOSE, CA
7 CADEN "THE CANNONBALL" YOUNG, SIGN DOGS/LAWMAN, SEATTLE, WA
8 GABRIEL TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
3 STELIOS LENAKAKIS, , ROSEVILLE, CA
4 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
5 ANDREW (THE AWESOME) DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
6 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
7 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG, RICHLAND, WA
8 TYLER (MOUSE) MINO, GREENLINE RACING, CHICO, CA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 JUSTIN YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, WILD CHILD RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, BOMBSHELL FACTORY TEAM, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
4 MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
5 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
6 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
7 MASON "LIL GENERAL" HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD, RENO, NV
8 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/SX/TANGEN, SANTA ROSA, CA
2 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
3 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN, VENTURA, CA
4 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
5 (RIPPIN RY RY) RYAN YUKI, , SACRAMENTO, CA
6 GAVIN (LEAP'N) LEPPER, MOM & DAD, HANFORD, CA
7 OWEN (RED MENACE) DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGEN, OAKLAND, CA
8 LUCAS (THE TOMAHAWK) BRANDT, TEAM IMPACT, SAN JOSE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
2 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG-LAWMAN/CIC, PASCO, WA
4 REILLY (ROKKIN) JOHNSON, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SANTA MARIA, CA
5 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, BMX ELITE, AUBURN, WA
6 BEN (PAPERPLATE) PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, AUBURN, CA
7 JACOB "FLYING J" MACIAS, DKOI BIKES/ODI, RAMONA, CA
8 JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDE BMX, CARMICHAEL, CA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 GAVIN BOWERS, FACTORY PHOENIX, PORTLAND, OR
3 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, BOZEMAN, MT
4 ZACHARY (SHARK BOY) LOFTIS, WESTSIDE BMX, STOCKTON, CA
5 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
6 DILLON (SUPER D)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
7 CALE (BUD MAN) ENDECOTT, RPS/FLY, REDDING, CA
8 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 SHAYNE LEWIS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
3 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
5 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD RACING, LANCASTER, CA
6 PIKE "THE AGGRESSOR" ASH, 3BS RACING/WHIPTAIL, COEUR D ALENE, ID
7 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN, BONNEY LAKE, WA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GLENDALE, AZ
2 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
3 RANDY (GYM SHORTS) HALLAM, WILD BILLS BMX, OREM, UT
4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 JESSE "THE PRES" KALBFLEISH, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, , PACIFIC GROVE, CA
7 JOSHUA RICE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 ZANE (INSANE) FEATHERSTON, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CHICO, CA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 ALEX TOUGAS, YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
4 BOBBY WORTH, ROK FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 AUSTIN ROGERS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, SURPRISE, AZ
6 MICHAEL (SUPER NEWG) NEWGEN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, EAGLE, ID
7 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
8 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
2 KYLE (LEAPIN) LEIBER, S SQUARED/NEMA, CHICO, CA
3 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
4 ZAKKARY (MR MAN) CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/BLAZINSAD, REDMOND, OR
5 CHASE SHERRINGTON, DIAMONDBACK, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
6 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
7 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, YESS/TLD/TEAM ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
4 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
5 GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
6 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
7 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
8 JACOB ABBE, TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 TANNER PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
2 JUSTIN (FLYING J) GOSS, , KUNA, ID
3 JACOB SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
4 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
5 AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
6 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MADARA, CA
8 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 BRANDON CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
3 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
4 MICHAEL LEE, GREENLINE CYCLES, CHICO, CA
5 CRAZY CALEB ALONZO, KEVINS BIKE/SHANNON PUMP, MERCED, CA
6 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
7 JAKE SMITH, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
8 MARC ESTEP, LOST REALLITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 ERIC MEYER, , BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 MICHAEL MURPHY, , COEUR D ALENE, ID
4 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
5 JAKE (THE SNAKE) RUSSELL, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES,
6 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, STAY STRONG MURRAY, ALVISO, CA
8 JOSH MILTIMORE, , NIPOMO, CA
8 BARRY STORER, BLACK BOX/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
2 JAMES STARKS, , SACRAMENTO, CA
3 ERIC FILLEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GEARHART, OR
4 RAY HUDSON, FLY, MERIDIAN, ID
5 JASON STOUT, GT / LAKETOWN BICYCLES, ST GEORGE, UT
6 JOSHUA (OLD SCHOOL) FULLINGTON, JDR/MONSTER, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 GRANT HEWLETT, GRD, GRANTS PASS, OR
8 JASON LISH, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN SIMMONS, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
2 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
4 DALLAS EDWARDS, , EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
5 JASON "JJ" MELTON, , SOUTH JORDAN, UT
6 CHRIS OLNEY, PHOENIX DEVELOPMENT, PORTLAND, OR
7 JUSTIN ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
8 JIM "HACKSAW" SEVERT, , SUN VALLEY, NV
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
GREAT NORTHWEST #2
on 04/14/2013 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL 220
2 HYPER BICYCLES 219
3 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR 216
4 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 202
5 YESS BMX 194
6 KUWAHARA USA 188
7 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 181
8 EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRODUCTS 170
9 REDLINE CHALLENGE 138
10 THE NATIONALS - GHP 0
Bike Shop Team Results for
GREAT NORTHWEST #2
on 04/14/2013 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 THE BIKE MASTER 186
2 510 BAY AREA BMXERS 179
3 BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI 169
4 ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP 150
5 BIG TOOL/TANGENT 141
6 BMX ELITE 136
7 BANDIT RACING 129
8 LIBERTY BMX RACING 122
9 RIDERS CHOICE BIKES 101
10 BIGHORN BMX ELITE RACING 100
11 DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS 19
Trophy Team Results for
GREAT NORTHWEST #2
on 04/14/2013 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 WILD CHILD RACING 198
2 BIG DAVE TANGENT EXTREME BIKES 178
3 REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO 177
4 BMX REVOLUTION/SX/FLY 176
5 RLR & CO 164
6 HOLESHOT BMX 149
7 ROGUE RACING 138
8 TRACK RATS BMX CLUB 127
9 OREGON TEAM STORM 125
10 NEXT GENERATION/BICYCLES PLUS 116
11 THE NATIONALS 116
12 CHICO CORSA BMX 110
13 WESTSIDEBMX.COM 109
14 HANFORD BMX 97
15 NORTHWEST HAVOC 97
16 ALCHEMY GHP 87
17 FLIGHT RACING/STAATS 80
18 EPIC RACING 77
19 MARINA CYCLE & SKATE 60
20 SONIC BMX 60
21 BMX FURY 36