We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Music City Nationals - PRO Series
Rider Results
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL #1
5 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 (RACIN) GRACYN HILL, POPPACLUTH BMX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 KYLE SPERBER, , THOMAS STATION, TN
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW JAHNKE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
2 LUCAS HUTSON, ,
3 MATTHEW EDENS, , KINGSTON SPRINGS, TN
4 PRESTON BOWLIN, ,
5 COLLIN MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA
6 CHLOE (WILD WILD) WEST, BIG RING TRAVIS RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LARRY ANDREWS, , SMYRNA, TN
2 JAMES LESTER, , ANTIOCH, TN
3 CARIS MCCONNELL, , BRENTWOOD, TN
4 HARPER HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MARSHALL MILLER, , UNION, KY
2 GUNNAR TRIMOLT, , MUNSTER, IN
3 AVERY SPEAGLE, , OXFORD, MI
4 JACKSON POCHMARA, , LAKE ORION, MI
5 IAN RUFFINO, , O'FALLON, MO
6 UHLLANA WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
7 TALON TRAHAN, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, HOUSTON, TX
8 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, CABOT, AR
A PRO Total Riders = 33 Groups = 5
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M1/GET SOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 TRENT WOODCOCK, REDLINE,
5 CONNOR MCCORMACK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, , PLANT CITY, FL
7 CHASE HINES, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, SUMMERVILLE, SC
8 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, MY RADAR, LARGO, FL
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
4 JASON SHERRILL, , MATTHEWS, NC
5 YO THACH, YESS BMX, FT WORTH, TX
6 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
7 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
8 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 BEN DESIDERATO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, N HUNTINGDON, PA
4 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE RACING, SYLVESTER, GA
5 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
6 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
7 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
8 PONTON (PZ) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
Women Juniors Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE / MONSTER, NORCO, CA
3 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
4 SAMANTHA BROWN, DAN'S COMP, GRIFFITH, IN
5 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
Women Elite Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, SPEEDCO, GILBERT, AZ
3 MARIANA PAJON, DAN'S COMP, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
4 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
5 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY SSQUARED, BUNBURY, AU AUS
6 SARAH WALKER, ,
7 AMANDA GEVING, YESS/TROY LEE DESIGN, LARGO, FL
8 AMANDA CARR, SUPERCROSS & CORSA RACE, PUNTA GORDA, FL
Men Juniors Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
5 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
7 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
Men Elite Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
3 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
4 JORIS DAUDET, GT/RED BULL, N/A, FR FRA
5 MARC WILLERS, , MURRIETA, CA
6 SIFISO NHLAPO, MTM-QHUBELCA RED BULL, JOHANNESBURG GUATENG, ZA
7 JOEY BRADFORD, PROPHECY BMX, MONTEREY, CA
8 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE, DESOTO, TX
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
2 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
3 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, BIKE STOP, LENEXA, KS
4 LOGAN BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
5 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
6 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
2 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
3 GIBSON (NUTHN BUTA G THNG) MCGREGOR, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
4 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, AVON, IN
5 LUKE BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
2 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
4 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
5 SAWYER (SAW DAWG) HOLLY, RAD RACING, CHELSEA, AL
6 WILLIAM (WILLYMAC) JOBE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
7 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BIG LAKE, MN
8 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
3 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
4 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
5 CALEB RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
6 BRYANT BOLE, ZOMBIELAND BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
7 HALEN (SUGAR RAY) MCGREGOR, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
8 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
2 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
3 SCOTT (SCOTTIE 2 HOTTIE) POSTEMA, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, EAST BETHEL, MN
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
3 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER) SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
2 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
3 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
4 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, NORMAN, OK
5 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
6 DAVID CLARK, , JACKSON, MS
7 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
8 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SPRING HILL, KS
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 GAVIN LUTZ, SPOKE TECH CUSTOM WHEELS, ERLANGER, KY
4 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
5 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
6 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
7 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
8 JACOBO ZULETA ARANGO, ,
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
5 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS, HOUSTON, TX
8 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
4 ETHAN "BIG E" BOIX, YOUNG GUNS, WENTZVILLE, MO
5 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON, , CUMMING, GA
2 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
3 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
4 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
5 PHILIP WYNNE, SNYDER CYCLES, ACWORTH, GA
6 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 AUSTIN "SPEED RACER" NELSON, MJT DESIGNS, DEL CITY, OK
8 ISAAK WELKER, SRT, TROY, MO
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
2 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHN'S, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 TYLER RENO, GUNSLINGER/NORCAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
4 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
5 DERRIK BLACKMORE, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, DURANGO, CO
6 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 JAMES SHEELY, , FERRIS, TX
3 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATT WILCOX, MY WALLET, RENNESAW, GA
2 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
3 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
2 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
3 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
4 BRIAN (MR BS) SIMMONS, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, FACTORY IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 PIXX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
4 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
2 JENA VONHOLZEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
3 BRAYLYNN (B THE BULLETT) SNYDER, GUNSLINGER/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
4 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
3 CARSYN VINCENT, , CROSS JUNCTION, VA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LARKIN KORTMAN, KID DYNAMITE, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
4 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 RAINI (ROCKSTAR) EVANS, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, LAKE PARK, MN
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
4 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
5 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY STAR, ROCKFORD, IL
4 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL/GHP/FLY, DES MOINES, IA
5 JACELYN (HOLLYWOOD) RENO, SHAELENRENO.COM, PLANO, TX
6 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, BROOKS, GA
7 CAITLYN (THE GREEN MONSTER) FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
8 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
3 JAMIE (JAMZZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
4 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, KAOS, VALRICO, FL
5 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
6 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
7 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE COMPANY, SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
4 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
6 (HURRICANE) HALLE (HAL LEE) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 KYRA CHIAPPINI, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
5 MYA YOCUM, 24/7 FACTORY, ODESSA, FL
6 ROSE (ROO SHOT) ELLEN HOKE, TFS, ST PETERSBURG, FL
7 (RACEY) LACEY LANKFORD, JUST GO BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
8 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
2 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 MADISEN (MAD DASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
4 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
5 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
6 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
7 NATALYA (BOMBSHELL) BOROSCH, KAOS, BRANDON, FL
8 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
CRYSTAL (LIL ROADKILL) SCHWARTZ, GHP BMX, HARRIS, MN
MICHELLE HUEY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, TOPEKA, KS
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
2 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
3 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE / MONSTER, NORCO, CA
4 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
5 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
6 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
7 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
8 CHELSEA (FIRE CAT) CONCHA, , EL PASO, TX
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
2 (BRATTY) BRITTANY LOUNSBURY, , ROCKFORD, IL
3 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, BATESBURG, SC
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
4 KIM WRIGHT, , WINCHESTER, VA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
3 DANE MORALES, FACTORY BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
5 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
6 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
7 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
8 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, FACTORY SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
3 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, ORP DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
4 THOMAS JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
5 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
7 SAM (SAM I AM) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
8 TATE (BAD DAWG) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
4 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
5 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
6 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
7 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
8 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, COON RAPIDS, MN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
3 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
4 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, ORP/DOUGIE FRESH, LEANDER, TX
5 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, WAXHAW, NC
6 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
7 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 CALEB (FLY GUY) HORTON, TIME 2 SHINE/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
2 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
4 NATHAN DAVIDS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
5 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
6 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
7 DILLON (SUPER D)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
8 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
5 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
6 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
7 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
8 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
2 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
4 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
6 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
7 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
7 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
8 ZACKERY LARISON, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, MIDDLETOWN, OH
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
3 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
4 MARCEL (AWESOME) OLIVER, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, HASTINGS, MN
5 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
6 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
2 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
3 COLE WIELAND, SPPEDLINE/SUPERCROSS/FLY, NOLENSVILLE, TN
4 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
5 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
6 ERIK KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
2 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
3 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND VALLEY BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, ACWORTH, GA
6 KYLE WARAKS, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
4 BRADY LAVOI, , ST. CLOUD, MN
5 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
6 FOSTER (CHEDDA) CHADEK, THE NATIONALS, APPLETON, WI
7 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NILES AUSTIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, SEVERN, MD
2 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY C & C, SUFFOLK, VA
4 FLY'N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, DELUXX/INTENSE, NEW ORLEANS, LA
5 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
6 CHRISTOPHER COWAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, TOMS RIVER, NJ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
3 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
4 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
5 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/HRP DESIGN, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
3 GORDON (G MONEY) WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 JOHN MASSEY, , NASHVILLE, TN
5 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
6 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
7 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
3 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DAD) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
5 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
6 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
7 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
8 TIMOTHY WEISS, , TROY, MI
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, UGLY KID CLOTHING/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
3 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
4 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
5 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
6 JAMES LACKEY, JUSTGOBMX.COM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
7 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
8 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
4 MIKE MCKAY, BID DAVE'S, EL PASO, TX
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
3 ROBERT "WOLFMAN" SLOAN, , RALEIGH, NC
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL/GHP/FLY, DES MOINES, IA
4 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
5 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
6 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
4 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
6 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
4 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
5 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
7 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
3 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NOLENSVILLE, TN
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
2 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
3 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JONESBORO, GA
3 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
2 TINA GILLIS, STAR PRODUCTS/UNDER ARMO, WAUKESHA, WI
3 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
2 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
3 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 PASHA DOUGLAS, MOM & DAD, SUGARLAND, TX
2 HENDRIX (HOOLIGAN) SMITH, OFP/DOUG E FRESH, LEANDER, TX
3 BENJAMIN WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
4 EVAN KUCIREK, , LORAIN, OH
5 PIERCE (LADIES MAN) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
6 CAYDEN CLARKE, , LEBANON, TN
7 JACK MILLER, , UNION, KY
8 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, KNOXVILLE, TN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (TREY) POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
2 KEVIN BANKS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NEWNAN, GA
3 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE M1, PLANT CITY, FL
4 LOGAN BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
5 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
6 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
7 CADE MCCONNELL, , BRENTWOOD, TN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RONIN RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
2 HAYDEN (THE STORM) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
3 KEMPER LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA
4 CANNON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
5 ALAN CULVER, , OLIVE BRANCH, MS
6 KAYLYN MILLER, , UNION, KY
7 KYLIE (KYLIE BUG) HUTTON, STEEL WHEELS, PORTAGE, IN
8 KODY CLANCY, 745 DESIGNS, TEMPLE, GA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 SOPHIA SEGAL, FACTORY MOM & DAD, CLARKSVILLE, TN
3 HUNTER SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
4 TRISTAN HOLLAND, , COLLIERVILLE, TN
5 DRAKE DIXON, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 HUNTER WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
7 AUSTIN (CORN DOG) STAHL, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MASON TARVER, , CALHOUN, LA
2 GAVIN SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, CROSSVILLE, TN
3 ASHTON HARRIS, , CHAPMANSBORO, TN
4 WESLEY CLARK, , GROVETOWN, GA
5 JOSHUA TAYLOR, , WESTMORELAND, TN
6 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SHARPSBURG, GA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HAILEY (THE HURRICANE) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
2 MATTHEW KIRKPATRICK, , MEAIRE, LA
3 TRINITY GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
4 PEYTON WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KAMRYN WINGARD, , KENNESAW, GA
2 BROCK RISKU, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 HAYLIE BANKES, , ROCKFORD, IL
4 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, TOPEKA, KS
5 CALEB TAYLOR, , WESTMORELAND, TN
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN LOZANO, , BRADENTON, FL
2 KRISTOFER GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
3 CLEO BARNARD, , NASHVILLE, TN
4 CHASE WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA MANCILL, , ATOKA, TN
2 JUSTIN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA
3 AVA SEGAL, , CLARKSVILLE, TN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KENNY PHANN, , KETTERING, OH
2 CHANDLER "BING" JERNIGAN, , SEVIERVILLE, TN
3 JUSTIN JACKSON, , SIDNEY, OH
4 JOHNATHAN HIRT, , SMYRNA, TN
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUAN BAUTISTA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 ERIC (EL DIABLO) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
3 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
4 JESSICA BEGO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 JERRY MCKAN, SRT, BECKLEY, WV
3 KEVIN (FARMDOG) FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
4 JONAS (SAXY) WEATHERS, ME MYSELF & I, GREENBRIER, TN
5 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SPRING HILL, KS
6 DERRICK MALONE, , LEXINGTON, KY
7 BRAD WELKER, , TROY, MO
8 MIKE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
2 MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
3 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
4 EASTON TRIMOLT, , MUNSTER, IN
5 WILL JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
6 BLAKE RUFFINO, WHEELS BIKE SHOP, OFALLON, MO
7 HUNTER ROCK N ROLL WILLIAMS, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
8 CHASE UTLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
6 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
2 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
3 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
4 EVAN SCHROEDER, KID DYNAMITE, COLUMBUS, OH
5 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
6 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
8 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, AVON, IN
2 DALLAS HODGE, , COLUMBUS, OH
3 GIBSON (NUTHN BUTA G THNG) MCGREGOR, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
4 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, , BATON ROUGE, LA
5 ETHAN POPOVICH, ZMX, MERRILLVILLE, IN
6 CADEN (LIGHTNIN BUG) SULLIVAN, GUNSLINGER BIKES/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
7 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
8 (MIGHTY) MAX PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
8 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GRAYDON (THE LADIES MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
2 SEAN FARRAR, , COLUMBIA, TN
3 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 ZACK (Z$) DAY, THE NATIONALS, GREENVILLE, WI
5 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
6 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
7 DEVON (D-BONE) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
8 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LEO (LIL BRO) WERSCHAY, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
2 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
4 KAMERON HARPER, , CALHOUN, LA
5 DYLAN (THE WEEZIE) LOCKHART, STEEL WHEELS, HOBART, IN
6 ALSTON PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
7 LANDON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
8 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
10 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
3 RILEY (THE PANTHER) SNEEGAS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
4 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, FASTBACK VENDETTA, BROOKS, GA
5 (BIG TIME) BRODIE SMITH, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, ROCKVALE, TN
6 EVAN JOHNSON, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
7 MICHAEL NEVINS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
8 WILLIAM (WILLYMAC) JOBE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 CALEB RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
3 ETHAN (WHAT THE) HECK, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, DEATSVILLE, AL
5 WYATT (THE RIOT) VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 JONATHON SMITH, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, COLUMBUS, IN
7 GAVIN SMITH, GLUBBECO/CHEEZE KURLS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 NICHOLAS BEDAIR, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/ENERGY, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
5 (SIZZLIN) JOSH SIZEMORE, RACE2WIN/DKOI/ALIUS, BOONVILLE, IN
6 JUSTICE MOOTS, DCO RACING, BRADENTON, FL
7 BRENNAN BURKHART, , WINNEBAGO, IL
8 JUSTIN (J-FLO) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW DUNCAN, , PARRISH, FL
2 EHREN GRENLUND, BOMBSHELL/K 9 BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JACOB BARTELLIS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, GERMANTOWN, OH
4 LANDER TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
5 ANDREW CARLISLE, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
7 SCOTT (SCOTTIE 2 HOTTIE) POSTEMA, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, EAST BETHEL, MN
8 BENJAMIN SNELL, , SEVEN FIELDS, PA
14 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TRISTEN KNIGHT, DELUXX, RIDGELAND, MS
2 DANTE PINCIOTTI, RAD RACING, HOOVER, AL
3 JOHNNY (JOHNNY BLUE) HISEL, POPPACLUTCH, HERMITAGE, TN
4 NICK VOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
5 JAKE HUTCHINS, POPPACLUTCH, HERMITAGE, TN
6 KODY "SPECIAL K" SMITH, , MIAMI, FL
7 CHRISTOPHER (MILK MAN) MIELKE, , MIAMI, FL
8 CHRISTIAN (C-TWITCH) LACOMBE, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 TANNER (MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, , JACKSON, TN
4 JON "BLAZIN" BERGIN, , WYOMING, MN
5 BLAINE WYKER, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
6 TIMOTHY KEYS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, TAYLORVILLE, KY
7 ETHAN (RAGIN CAJUN) STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
8 DILLON VIENNEAU, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS/HOSTILE, HOUSTON, TX
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
2 BENJAMIN LOOKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ARLINGTON, TN
3 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
4 GAVIN JOHNSON, IM BMX/LEATT/SPY OPTICS, GRETNA, LA
5 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
6 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, OFALLON, MO
7 AUSTIN TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
2 NELSON FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
3 JUSTIN SUMMERS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
4 ADAM REYNOLDS, , OREGON, OH
5 JACE TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
6 WESLEY (THE BUTLER) BUTLER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANOPOLIS, IN
7 JOSH JOST, DINGMANS BMX, WAUKEE, IA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DAVID GONZALES, XLR8, LAUTON, OK
2 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
3 DAVID MCNEELY, MENACE BMX, LAVON, TX
4 BRANDON WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
5 DAVID ROSS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, LAWRENCE, KS
6 MIKE WALLIN, , ROCKFORD, IL
7 DAVID CLARK, , JACKSON, MS
8 (RACIN) JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MARK KIDDER, ANGRY DAVE'S BICYCLES, LONOKE, AR
2 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER) SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
3 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
4 JAMES (FIREBALL) SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TRENT HINES, TEAM GLUBBECO & VALID, KALAMAZOO, MI
2 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 KELLY WARREN, , GRETNA, LA
4 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, NORMAN, OK
5 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 TOM GUNNING, RAMP RIDERS, ST LOUIS, MO
7 JIMMIE LEE MCCATHERN, PREDATOR BMX RACING/GHP, LEBANON, TN
8 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
2 LUCAS EARDLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
4 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
3 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
4 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
5 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
6 DANE MORALES, FACTORY BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
8 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, FACTORY SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
2 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
3 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
4 GAVIN LUTZ, SPOKE TECH CUSTOM WHEELS, ERLANGER, KY
5 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
6 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
8 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 EVAN (THE EVANATOR) PUTNAM, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
4 JACKSON RODELL, , TEXAS CITY, TX
5 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, , SARASOTA, FL
6 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
7 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS, HOUSTON, TX
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
5 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
6 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
7 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
8 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 IAN ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX, FT MEYERS, FL
6 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
7 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
8 DILLON (SUPER D)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ALEC (POGO) GARZA, ALL STAR RACING, LEWISVILLE, TX
3 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
6 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
7 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
8 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
2 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
5 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, SUPERCROSS/TANGENT, RENO, NV
6 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
7 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
8 REECE RANKINS, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, TWIN LAKES, WI
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 PONTON (PZ) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
5 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
6 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
7 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON, , CUMMING, GA
8 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
3 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE RACING, SYLVESTER, GA
4 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
5 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
6 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MUNFORD, TN
7 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
8 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, , WHEATON, IL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
4 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
5 BEN (THE ANIMAL) BRYSON, , N FT MYERS, FL
6 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
7 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
4 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
5 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
7 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
8 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, CARLISLE, OH
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, FACTORY GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
3 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 BRANDON CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
5 NILES AUSTIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, SEVERN, MD
6 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, , CUMBERLAND, MD
7 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
8 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 STEPHEN LARRALDE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
4 ADAM WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
5 ZAC BARRON, , ST CHARLES, MO
6 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
7 PATRICK PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KINGSTON, NY
8 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RANDY WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 ASHLEY LUTZ, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, ERLANGER, KY
4 KEIVEN (NEVER $ATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN
5 JOHN (JOHNNY NO SOCKS) EDWARDS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
6 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
7 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
8 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
3 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
5 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
6 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
7 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 BRIAN (MR BS) SIMMONS, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
5 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 (RACIN) GRACYN HILL, POPPACLUTH BMX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 KYLE SPERBER, , THOMAS STATION, TN
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW JAHNKE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
2 LUCAS HUTSON, ,
3 MATTHEW EDENS, , KINGSTON SPRINGS, TN
4 PRESTON BOWLIN, ,
5 COLLIN MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA
6 CHLOE (WILD WILD) WEST, BIG RING TRAVIS RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LARRY ANDREWS, , SMYRNA, TN
2 JAMES LESTER, , ANTIOCH, TN
3 CARIS MCCONNELL, , BRENTWOOD, TN
4 HARPER HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MARSHALL MILLER, , UNION, KY
2 GUNNAR TRIMOLT, , MUNSTER, IN
3 AVERY SPEAGLE, , OXFORD, MI
4 JACKSON POCHMARA, , LAKE ORION, MI
5 IAN RUFFINO, , O'FALLON, MO
6 UHLLANA WOODS, , BENBROOK, TX
7 TALON TRAHAN, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, HOUSTON, TX
8 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, CABOT, AR
A PRO Total Riders = 33 Groups = 5
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M1/GET SOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 TRENT WOODCOCK, REDLINE,
5 CONNOR MCCORMACK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, , PLANT CITY, FL
7 CHASE HINES, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, SUMMERVILLE, SC
8 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, MY RADAR, LARGO, FL
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
4 JASON SHERRILL, , MATTHEWS, NC
5 YO THACH, YESS BMX, FT WORTH, TX
6 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
7 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
8 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 BEN DESIDERATO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, N HUNTINGDON, PA
4 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE RACING, SYLVESTER, GA
5 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
6 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
7 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
8 PONTON (PZ) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
Women Juniors Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE / MONSTER, NORCO, CA
3 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
4 SAMANTHA BROWN, DAN'S COMP, GRIFFITH, IN
5 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
Women Elite Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, SPEEDCO, GILBERT, AZ
3 MARIANA PAJON, DAN'S COMP, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
4 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
5 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY SSQUARED, BUNBURY, AU AUS
6 SARAH WALKER, ,
7 AMANDA GEVING, YESS/TROY LEE DESIGN, LARGO, FL
8 AMANDA CARR, SUPERCROSS & CORSA RACE, PUNTA GORDA, FL
Men Juniors Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
5 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
7 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
Men Elite Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
3 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
4 JORIS DAUDET, GT/RED BULL, N/A, FR FRA
5 MARC WILLERS, , MURRIETA, CA
6 SIFISO NHLAPO, MTM-QHUBELCA RED BULL, JOHANNESBURG GUATENG, ZA
7 JOEY BRADFORD, PROPHECY BMX, MONTEREY, CA
8 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE, DESOTO, TX
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
2 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
3 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, BIKE STOP, LENEXA, KS
4 LOGAN BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
5 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
6 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
2 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
3 GIBSON (NUTHN BUTA G THNG) MCGREGOR, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
4 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, AVON, IN
5 LUKE BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
2 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
4 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
5 SAWYER (SAW DAWG) HOLLY, RAD RACING, CHELSEA, AL
6 WILLIAM (WILLYMAC) JOBE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
7 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BIG LAKE, MN
8 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
3 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
4 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
5 CALEB RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
6 BRYANT BOLE, ZOMBIELAND BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
7 HALEN (SUGAR RAY) MCGREGOR, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
8 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
2 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
3 SCOTT (SCOTTIE 2 HOTTIE) POSTEMA, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, EAST BETHEL, MN
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
3 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER) SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
2 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
3 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
4 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, NORMAN, OK
5 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
6 DAVID CLARK, , JACKSON, MS
7 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
8 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SPRING HILL, KS
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 GAVIN LUTZ, SPOKE TECH CUSTOM WHEELS, ERLANGER, KY
4 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
5 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
6 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
7 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
8 JACOBO ZULETA ARANGO, ,
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
5 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS, HOUSTON, TX
8 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
4 ETHAN "BIG E" BOIX, YOUNG GUNS, WENTZVILLE, MO
5 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON, , CUMMING, GA
2 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
3 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
4 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
5 PHILIP WYNNE, SNYDER CYCLES, ACWORTH, GA
6 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 AUSTIN "SPEED RACER" NELSON, MJT DESIGNS, DEL CITY, OK
8 ISAAK WELKER, SRT, TROY, MO
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
2 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHN'S, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 TYLER RENO, GUNSLINGER/NORCAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
4 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
5 DERRIK BLACKMORE, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, DURANGO, CO
6 DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 JAMES SHEELY, , FERRIS, TX
3 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATT WILCOX, MY WALLET, RENNESAW, GA
2 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
3 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
2 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
3 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
4 BRIAN (MR BS) SIMMONS, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, FACTORY IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 PIXX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
4 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
2 JENA VONHOLZEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
3 BRAYLYNN (B THE BULLETT) SNYDER, GUNSLINGER/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
4 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
3 CARSYN VINCENT, , CROSS JUNCTION, VA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LARKIN KORTMAN, KID DYNAMITE, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
4 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 RAINI (ROCKSTAR) EVANS, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, LAKE PARK, MN
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
4 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
5 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY STAR, ROCKFORD, IL
4 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL/GHP/FLY, DES MOINES, IA
5 JACELYN (HOLLYWOOD) RENO, SHAELENRENO.COM, PLANO, TX
6 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, BROOKS, GA
7 CAITLYN (THE GREEN MONSTER) FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
8 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
3 JAMIE (JAMZZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
4 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, KAOS, VALRICO, FL
5 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
6 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
7 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE COMPANY, SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
2 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
4 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
6 (HURRICANE) HALLE (HAL LEE) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 KYRA CHIAPPINI, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
2 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
5 MYA YOCUM, 24/7 FACTORY, ODESSA, FL
6 ROSE (ROO SHOT) ELLEN HOKE, TFS, ST PETERSBURG, FL
7 (RACEY) LACEY LANKFORD, JUST GO BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
8 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
2 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 MADISEN (MAD DASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
4 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
5 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
6 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
7 NATALYA (BOMBSHELL) BOROSCH, KAOS, BRANDON, FL
8 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
CRYSTAL (LIL ROADKILL) SCHWARTZ, GHP BMX, HARRIS, MN
MICHELLE HUEY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, TOPEKA, KS
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
2 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
3 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE / MONSTER, NORCO, CA
4 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
5 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
6 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
7 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
8 CHELSEA (FIRE CAT) CONCHA, , EL PASO, TX
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
2 (BRATTY) BRITTANY LOUNSBURY, , ROCKFORD, IL
3 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, BATESBURG, SC
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
4 KIM WRIGHT, , WINCHESTER, VA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
3 DANE MORALES, FACTORY BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
5 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
6 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
7 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
8 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, FACTORY SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
3 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, ORP DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
4 THOMAS JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
5 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
7 SAM (SAM I AM) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
8 TATE (BAD DAWG) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
4 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
5 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
6 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
7 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
8 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, COON RAPIDS, MN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
3 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
4 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, ORP/DOUGIE FRESH, LEANDER, TX
5 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, WAXHAW, NC
6 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
7 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 CALEB (FLY GUY) HORTON, TIME 2 SHINE/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
2 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
4 NATHAN DAVIDS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
5 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
6 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
7 DILLON (SUPER D)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
8 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
5 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
6 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
7 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
8 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
2 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
4 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
6 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
7 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
7 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
8 ZACKERY LARISON, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, MIDDLETOWN, OH
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
3 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
4 MARCEL (AWESOME) OLIVER, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, HASTINGS, MN
5 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
6 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
2 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
3 COLE WIELAND, SPPEDLINE/SUPERCROSS/FLY, NOLENSVILLE, TN
4 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
5 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
6 ERIK KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
2 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
3 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND VALLEY BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, ACWORTH, GA
6 KYLE WARAKS, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
4 BRADY LAVOI, , ST. CLOUD, MN
5 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
6 FOSTER (CHEDDA) CHADEK, THE NATIONALS, APPLETON, WI
7 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NILES AUSTIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, SEVERN, MD
2 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY C & C, SUFFOLK, VA
4 FLY'N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, DELUXX/INTENSE, NEW ORLEANS, LA
5 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
6 CHRISTOPHER COWAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, TOMS RIVER, NJ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
3 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
4 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
5 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/HRP DESIGN, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
3 GORDON (G MONEY) WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 JOHN MASSEY, , NASHVILLE, TN
5 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
6 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
7 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
3 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DAD) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
5 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
6 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
7 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
8 TIMOTHY WEISS, , TROY, MI
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, UGLY KID CLOTHING/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
3 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
4 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
5 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
6 JAMES LACKEY, JUSTGOBMX.COM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
7 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
8 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
4 MIKE MCKAY, BID DAVE'S, EL PASO, TX
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
3 ROBERT "WOLFMAN" SLOAN, , RALEIGH, NC
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL/GHP/FLY, DES MOINES, IA
4 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
5 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
6 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
4 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
6 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, SEVEN MILE, OH
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, POWERSBIKESHOP.COM, RONKONKOMA, NY
3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
4 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
5 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
7 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
3 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, NOLENSVILLE, TN
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
2 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
3 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JONESBORO, GA
3 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
2 TINA GILLIS, STAR PRODUCTS/UNDER ARMO, WAUKESHA, WI
3 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
2 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
3 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 PASHA DOUGLAS, MOM & DAD, SUGARLAND, TX
2 HENDRIX (HOOLIGAN) SMITH, OFP/DOUG E FRESH, LEANDER, TX
3 BENJAMIN WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
4 EVAN KUCIREK, , LORAIN, OH
5 PIERCE (LADIES MAN) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
6 CAYDEN CLARKE, , LEBANON, TN
7 JACK MILLER, , UNION, KY
8 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, KNOXVILLE, TN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (TREY) POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
2 KEVIN BANKS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NEWNAN, GA
3 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE M1, PLANT CITY, FL
4 LOGAN BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
5 MASON BARLOW, , RIVERSIDE, OH
6 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
7 CADE MCCONNELL, , BRENTWOOD, TN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RONIN RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
2 HAYDEN (THE STORM) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
3 KEMPER LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA
4 CANNON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
5 ALAN CULVER, , OLIVE BRANCH, MS
6 KAYLYN MILLER, , UNION, KY
7 KYLIE (KYLIE BUG) HUTTON, STEEL WHEELS, PORTAGE, IN
8 KODY CLANCY, 745 DESIGNS, TEMPLE, GA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 SOPHIA SEGAL, FACTORY MOM & DAD, CLARKSVILLE, TN
3 HUNTER SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
4 TRISTAN HOLLAND, , COLLIERVILLE, TN
5 DRAKE DIXON, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 HUNTER WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
7 AUSTIN (CORN DOG) STAHL, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MASON TARVER, , CALHOUN, LA
2 GAVIN SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, CROSSVILLE, TN
3 ASHTON HARRIS, , CHAPMANSBORO, TN
4 WESLEY CLARK, , GROVETOWN, GA
5 JOSHUA TAYLOR, , WESTMORELAND, TN
6 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SHARPSBURG, GA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HAILEY (THE HURRICANE) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
2 MATTHEW KIRKPATRICK, , MEAIRE, LA
3 TRINITY GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
4 PEYTON WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KAMRYN WINGARD, , KENNESAW, GA
2 BROCK RISKU, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 HAYLIE BANKES, , ROCKFORD, IL
4 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, TOPEKA, KS
5 CALEB TAYLOR, , WESTMORELAND, TN
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN LOZANO, , BRADENTON, FL
2 KRISTOFER GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
3 CLEO BARNARD, , NASHVILLE, TN
4 CHASE WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA MANCILL, , ATOKA, TN
2 JUSTIN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA
3 AVA SEGAL, , CLARKSVILLE, TN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KENNY PHANN, , KETTERING, OH
2 CHANDLER "BING" JERNIGAN, , SEVIERVILLE, TN
3 JUSTIN JACKSON, , SIDNEY, OH
4 JOHNATHAN HIRT, , SMYRNA, TN
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUAN BAUTISTA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 ERIC (EL DIABLO) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
3 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
4 JESSICA BEGO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 JERRY MCKAN, SRT, BECKLEY, WV
3 KEVIN (FARMDOG) FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
4 JONAS (SAXY) WEATHERS, ME MYSELF & I, GREENBRIER, TN
5 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SPRING HILL, KS
6 DERRICK MALONE, , LEXINGTON, KY
7 BRAD WELKER, , TROY, MO
8 MIKE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
2 MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
3 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
4 EASTON TRIMOLT, , MUNSTER, IN
5 WILL JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
6 BLAKE RUFFINO, WHEELS BIKE SHOP, OFALLON, MO
7 HUNTER ROCK N ROLL WILLIAMS, KAOS, GRETNA, LA
8 CHASE UTLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
6 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
2 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
3 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
4 EVAN SCHROEDER, KID DYNAMITE, COLUMBUS, OH
5 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
6 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
8 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, AVON, IN
2 DALLAS HODGE, , COLUMBUS, OH
3 GIBSON (NUTHN BUTA G THNG) MCGREGOR, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
4 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, , BATON ROUGE, LA
5 ETHAN POPOVICH, ZMX, MERRILLVILLE, IN
6 CADEN (LIGHTNIN BUG) SULLIVAN, GUNSLINGER BIKES/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
7 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
8 (MIGHTY) MAX PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
8 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GRAYDON (THE LADIES MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
2 SEAN FARRAR, , COLUMBIA, TN
3 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 ZACK (Z$) DAY, THE NATIONALS, GREENVILLE, WI
5 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
6 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
7 DEVON (D-BONE) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
8 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LEO (LIL BRO) WERSCHAY, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
2 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
4 KAMERON HARPER, , CALHOUN, LA
5 DYLAN (THE WEEZIE) LOCKHART, STEEL WHEELS, HOBART, IN
6 ALSTON PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
7 LANDON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
8 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
10 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
3 RILEY (THE PANTHER) SNEEGAS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
4 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, FASTBACK VENDETTA, BROOKS, GA
5 (BIG TIME) BRODIE SMITH, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, ROCKVALE, TN
6 EVAN JOHNSON, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
7 MICHAEL NEVINS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
8 WILLIAM (WILLYMAC) JOBE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE (THE FORCE) MCCLAIN, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 CALEB RHYNE, , WHITESBURG, GA
3 ETHAN (WHAT THE) HECK, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, DEATSVILLE, AL
5 WYATT (THE RIOT) VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 JONATHON SMITH, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, COLUMBUS, IN
7 GAVIN SMITH, GLUBBECO/CHEEZE KURLS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 NICHOLAS BEDAIR, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/ENERGY, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
5 (SIZZLIN) JOSH SIZEMORE, RACE2WIN/DKOI/ALIUS, BOONVILLE, IN
6 JUSTICE MOOTS, DCO RACING, BRADENTON, FL
7 BRENNAN BURKHART, , WINNEBAGO, IL
8 JUSTIN (J-FLO) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW DUNCAN, , PARRISH, FL
2 EHREN GRENLUND, BOMBSHELL/K 9 BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JACOB BARTELLIS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, GERMANTOWN, OH
4 LANDER TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
5 ANDREW CARLISLE, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
7 SCOTT (SCOTTIE 2 HOTTIE) POSTEMA, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, EAST BETHEL, MN
8 BENJAMIN SNELL, , SEVEN FIELDS, PA
14 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TRISTEN KNIGHT, DELUXX, RIDGELAND, MS
2 DANTE PINCIOTTI, RAD RACING, HOOVER, AL
3 JOHNNY (JOHNNY BLUE) HISEL, POPPACLUTCH, HERMITAGE, TN
4 NICK VOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
5 JAKE HUTCHINS, POPPACLUTCH, HERMITAGE, TN
6 KODY "SPECIAL K" SMITH, , MIAMI, FL
7 CHRISTOPHER (MILK MAN) MIELKE, , MIAMI, FL
8 CHRISTIAN (C-TWITCH) LACOMBE, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 TANNER (MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, , JACKSON, TN
4 JON "BLAZIN" BERGIN, , WYOMING, MN
5 BLAINE WYKER, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
6 TIMOTHY KEYS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, TAYLORVILLE, KY
7 ETHAN (RAGIN CAJUN) STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
8 DILLON VIENNEAU, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS/HOSTILE, HOUSTON, TX
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
2 BENJAMIN LOOKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ARLINGTON, TN
3 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
4 GAVIN JOHNSON, IM BMX/LEATT/SPY OPTICS, GRETNA, LA
5 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
6 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, OFALLON, MO
7 AUSTIN TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
2 NELSON FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
3 JUSTIN SUMMERS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
4 ADAM REYNOLDS, , OREGON, OH
5 JACE TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
6 WESLEY (THE BUTLER) BUTLER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANOPOLIS, IN
7 JOSH JOST, DINGMANS BMX, WAUKEE, IA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DAVID GONZALES, XLR8, LAUTON, OK
2 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
3 DAVID MCNEELY, MENACE BMX, LAVON, TX
4 BRANDON WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
5 DAVID ROSS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, LAWRENCE, KS
6 MIKE WALLIN, , ROCKFORD, IL
7 DAVID CLARK, , JACKSON, MS
8 (RACIN) JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MARK KIDDER, ANGRY DAVE'S BICYCLES, LONOKE, AR
2 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER) SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
3 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
4 JAMES (FIREBALL) SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TRENT HINES, TEAM GLUBBECO & VALID, KALAMAZOO, MI
2 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 KELLY WARREN, , GRETNA, LA
4 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, NORMAN, OK
5 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 TOM GUNNING, RAMP RIDERS, ST LOUIS, MO
7 JIMMIE LEE MCCATHERN, PREDATOR BMX RACING/GHP, LEBANON, TN
8 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
2 LUCAS EARDLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
4 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
3 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
4 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
5 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
6 DANE MORALES, FACTORY BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
8 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, FACTORY SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
2 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
3 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
4 GAVIN LUTZ, SPOKE TECH CUSTOM WHEELS, ERLANGER, KY
5 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
6 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
8 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 EVAN (THE EVANATOR) PUTNAM, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
4 JACKSON RODELL, , TEXAS CITY, TX
5 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, , SARASOTA, FL
6 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
7 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS, HOUSTON, TX
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
4 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
5 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
6 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
7 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
8 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 IAN ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX, FT MEYERS, FL
6 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
7 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
8 DILLON (SUPER D)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ALEC (POGO) GARZA, ALL STAR RACING, LEWISVILLE, TX
3 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
4 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
6 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
7 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
8 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
2 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
5 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, SUPERCROSS/TANGENT, RENO, NV
6 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
7 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
8 REECE RANKINS, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, TWIN LAKES, WI
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 PONTON (PZ) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
5 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
6 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
7 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON, , CUMMING, GA
8 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
3 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE RACING, SYLVESTER, GA
4 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
5 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
6 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MUNFORD, TN
7 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
8 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, , WHEATON, IL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
4 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
5 BEN (THE ANIMAL) BRYSON, , N FT MYERS, FL
6 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
7 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
4 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
5 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
7 RYAN DEROCHE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CUMMING, GA
8 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, CARLISLE, OH
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, FACTORY GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
3 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
4 BRANDON CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
5 NILES AUSTIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, SEVERN, MD
6 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, , CUMBERLAND, MD
7 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
8 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 STEPHEN LARRALDE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
4 ADAM WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
5 ZAC BARRON, , ST CHARLES, MO
6 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
7 PATRICK PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KINGSTON, NY
8 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RANDY WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 ASHLEY LUTZ, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, ERLANGER, KY
4 KEIVEN (NEVER $ATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN
5 JOHN (JOHNNY NO SOCKS) EDWARDS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
6 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
7 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
8 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
3 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
5 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
6 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
7 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 BRIAN (MR BS) SIMMONS, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL #1
on 05/31/2013 at 1:30 PM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 234
2 HARO/PROMAX 222
3 ANSWER/RENNEN 210
4 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS 202
5 BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS 166
6 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 163
7 MCS BICYCLES 138
8 FACTORY IXL RACING 111
9 YOUNG GUNS BMX 52
Bike Shop Team Results for
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL #1
on 05/31/2013 at 1:30 PM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL 173
2 REDLINE ADVENTURE 169
3 FULL TILT BIKE CO 168
4 LIBERTY BMX RACING 165
5 MOTOR CITY BMX 153
6 REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME 151
7 SRT 147
8 BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP 75
9 SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP 49
10 MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS 49
Trophy Team Results for
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL #1
on 05/31/2013 at 1:30 PM
Finish Team Name Points
1 THE NATIONALS 147
2 MIDWEST GUNSLINGER/ANSWER 113
3 SMITTYS 88
4 KAOS FLORIDA 85
5 HIGH CALIBER RACING 80
6 TEAM GLUBBECO 52
7 LIBERTY BMX RACING 47
Rider Results
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 29 Groups = 4
1 JEFFERY (UPPY) UPSHAW, FACTORY KUWAHARA USA, DAYTON, OH
2 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, MY RADAR, LARGO, FL
3 TRENT WOODCOCK, REDLINE,
4 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
5 CONNOR MCCORMACK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 CHASE HINES, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, SUMMERVILLE, SC
7 BRANDON REID, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M1/GET SOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
4 YO THACH, YESS BMX, FT WORTH, TX
5 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
6 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J&R BICYCLES/PROFILE, ORLANDO, FL
7 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
8 JASON SHERRILL, , MATTHEWS, NC
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
2 BEN DESIDERATO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, N HUNTINGDON, PA
3 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
4 RYAN STANTON, DFR, BETTENDORF, IA
5 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
6 SHANNON TAYLOR, BMX MANIA/ALIENATION, WARSAW, IN
7 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, FACTORY STAATS, ISANTI, MN
8 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE RACING, SYLVESTER, GA
Women Juniors Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
2 SAMANTHA BROWN, DAN'S COMP, GRIFFITH, IN
3 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE / MONSTER, NORCO, CA
4 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
5 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
Women Elite Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MARIANA PAJON, DAN'S COMP, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, SPEEDCO, GILBERT, AZ
3 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
4 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
5 SARAH WALKER, ,
6 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY SSQUARED, BUNBURY, AU AUS
7 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/PROFILE/SSQUARED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
Men Juniors Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
4 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
5 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
6 HUNTER PELHAM, HARO/PROMAX, CONROE, TX
7 SANTIAGO MARIN, GW BICYCLES/SHIMANO, PLANT CITY, FL
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
Men Elite Total Riders = 38 Groups = 6
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
3 DANNY CALUAG, KUWAHARA, CHINO, CA
4 TRENT JONES, ,
5 K J ROMERO, FACTORY STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
6 DENNISON "BIG DADDY" SMITH, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LUTZ, FL
7 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
8 JORIS DAUDET, GT/RED BULL, N/A, FR FRA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, FACTORY IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 PIXX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
4 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
2 JENA VONHOLZEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
3 BRAYLYNN (B THE BULLETT) SNYDER, GUNSLINGER/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
3 EMMA "POKER FACE" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
4 CARSYN VINCENT, , CROSS JUNCTION, VA
5 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
2 LARKIN KORTMAN, KID DYNAMITE, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
4 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
5 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
6 RUBY (RUSTY) PLUME, , NASHVILLE, TN
7 MCKENNA (BLONDIE) SCHMIDT, BEST BIKES, CINCINNATI, OH
8 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RAINI (ROCKSTAR) EVANS, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, LAKE PARK, MN
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
4 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
5 KAILANI SMITH, GLUBBECO/CHEEZE KURLS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL/GHP/FLY, DES MOINES, IA
4 JACELYN (HOLLYWOOD) RENO, SHAELENRENO.COM, PLANO, TX
5 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, BROOKS, GA
6 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
7 CAITLYN (THE GREEN MONSTER) FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
8 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY STAR, ROCKFORD, IL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 JAMIE (JAMZZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
3 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, KAOS, VALRICO, FL
4 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
5 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
6 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE COMPANY, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
8 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
5 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 (HURRICANE) HALLE (HAL LEE) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
8 OLIVE MCVICKER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, KANSAS CITY, MO
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
2 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
4 MYA YOCUM, 24/7 FACTORY, ODESSA, FL
5 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
7 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
8 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
2 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
4 MADISEN (MAD DASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
5 GINGER (GG) GRANT, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 ALLAINA DELLERT, FACES OF CANCER, GILBERTS, IL
7 NATALYA (BOMBSHELL) BOROSCH, KAOS, BRANDON, FL
8 MAKENSIE WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 CRYSTAL (LIL ROADKILL) SCHWARTZ, GHP BMX, HARRIS, MN
4 MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
6 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
7 MICHELLE HUEY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, TOPEKA, KS
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
3 SAMANTHA BROWN, DAN'S COMP, GRIFFITH, IN
4 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
5 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
6 ARYANNA WILFORK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, TAMARAC, FL
7 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE / MONSTER, NORCO, CA
8 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (BRATTY) BRITTANY LOUNSBURY, , ROCKFORD, IL
2 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
3 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, BATESBURG, SC
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 JESSICA BEGO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 KIM WRIGHT, , WINCHESTER, VA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
3 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
4 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, FACTORY SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
5 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
6 DANE MORALES, FACTORY BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
8 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
2 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TRINITY, FL
4 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
5 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, ORP DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
6 TATE (BAD DAWG) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
7 THOMAS JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
8 AZIO (ITALIAN STALION) MAZZARESE, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
4 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 AIDAN TIMMONS, FACTORY FELT, MONROE TWP, NJ
6 CALVIN "MR" MCNEELEY, DINGMAN'S, PLEASANT HILL, IA
7 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
8 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
3 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
4 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, ORP/DOUGIE FRESH, LEANDER, TX
5 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, WAXHAW, NC
6 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
7 CALEB (FLY GUY) HORTON, TIME 2 SHINE/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
2 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
5 NATHAN DAVIDS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
6 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK, MISSION, KS
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
4 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
5 CARTER (THE SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
6 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
7 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
8 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
4 ZACKERY LARISON, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, MIDDLETOWN, OH
5 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, RAMSEY, MN
6 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
2 MARCEL (AWESOME) OLIVER, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, HASTINGS, MN
3 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
4 WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA
5 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
3 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
4 COLE WIELAND, SPPEDLINE/SUPERCROSS/FLY, NOLENSVILLE, TN
5 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
6 ERIK KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
2 HUNTER SOX, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, LEXINGTON, SC
3 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
4 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
5 JACOB (THE SNAKE) PESQUIE, FACTORY KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
6 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND VALLEY BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 KYLE WARAKS, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
2 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
3 BRADY LAVOI, , ST. CLOUD, MN
4 FOSTER (CHEDDA) CHADEK, THE NATIONALS, APPLETON, WI
5 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
6 RYAN HUMPHREY, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, FAIRFIELD, OH
7 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
8 WESLEY (THE BUTLER) BUTLER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANOPOLIS, IN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY C & C, SUFFOLK, VA
2 GAVIN WILLITS, MAJIC/REDLINE BMX, WATERFORD, MI
3 SHAWN WADE, 100% GOGGLES, MACHESNEY, IL
4 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, , MEMPHIS, TN
5 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
6 CHRISTOPHER COWAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, TOMS RIVER, NJ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
2 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
3 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
4 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/HRP DESIGN, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
3 GORDON (G MONEY) WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
5 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER) SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
6 TONY MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 JOHN MASSEY, , NASHVILLE, TN
8 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
5 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DAD) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
6 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
7 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, FBN/SUPERCROSS, NEW ALBANY, IN
8 STEVEN (SHOTGUN) SMITH, MOTO UP RACEWEAR, MIDDLETOWN, OH
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
2 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, EVOLUTION / UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
3 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
4 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
5 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
6 JAMES LACKEY, JUSTGOBMX.COM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
7 CHRIS JEFFREY, FACTORY KUWAHARA USA, LAPEER, MI
8 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKE MCKAY, BID DAVE'S, EL PASO, TX
2 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
3 ROBERT "WOLFMAN" SLOAN, , RALEIGH, NC
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
5 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
6 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL/GHP/FLY, DES MOINES, IA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
3 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
4 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
2 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
3 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
3 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
4 CHEYENNE NOUD, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, RIDGE, NY
5 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IDENTITI, GILLETTE, WY
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JONESBORO, GA
3 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
4 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, FISHERS, IN
5 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
2 AMANDA PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
3 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TINA GILLIS, STAR PRODUCTS/UNDER ARMO, WAUKESHA, WI
2 KIM WRIGHT, , WINCHESTER, VA
3 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
2 MARCIA CARON, ODI, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
2 MAGGIE EDEN, , SIMPSONVILLE, KY
3 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, DURHAM, NC
4 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 PASHA DOUGLAS, MOM & DAD, SUGARLAND, TX
2 BENJAMIN WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
3 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, KNOXVILLE, TN
4 PIERCE (LADIES MAN) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
5 CAYDEN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA
6 EVAN KUCIREK, , LORAIN, OH
7 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
8 HENDRIX (HOOLIGAN) SMITH, OFP/DOUG E FRESH, LEANDER, TX
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (TREY) POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
2 CADE MCCONNELL, , BRENTWOOD, TN
3 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
4 MASON BARLOW, GATE 9/XS/READY LIFT, RIVERSIDE, OH
5 KEVIN BANKS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NEWNAN, GA
6 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE M1, PLANT CITY, FL
7 LOGAN BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KEMPER LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA
2 RONIN RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
3 HAYDEN (THE STORM) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
4 CANNON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
5 TRUE SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 KYLIE (KYLIE BUG) HUTTON, STEEL WHEELS, PORTAGE, IN
7 ALAN CULVER, , OLIVE BRANCH, MS
8 MATTHEW WHITAKER, , TALBOTT, TN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN HOLLAND, , COLLIERVILLE, TN
2 MICHAEL (G MAN) GARRETT HOWELL, , ANNISTON, AL
3 GAVIN OSTERMAN, FAT MAN RACING, ROCHESTER, IL
4 HUNTER WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 LUKE BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
6 HUNTER SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
7 CAIDEN GRUMBAR, ,
8 SOPHIA SEGAL, FACTORY MOM & DAD, CLARKSVILLE, TN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 WESLEY CLARK, , GROVETOWN, GA
2 GAVIN SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, CROSSVILLE, TN
3 JONATHAN (JON JON) KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
4 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SHARPSBURG, GA
5 PEYTON (DOUBLE P) PITTER, , ROCKFORD, IL
6 JOSHUA TAYLOR, , WESTMORELAND, TN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HAILEY (THE HURRICANE) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
2 TRINITY GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
3 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
4 PEYTON WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 ISAAC WHITTEMORE, , ANKENY, IA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BROCK RISKU, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, TOPEKA, KS
3 HAYLIE BANKES, , ROCKFORD, IL
5 CALEB TAYLOR, , WESTMORELAND, TN
5 KAMRYN WINGARD, , KENNESAW, GA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KRISTOFER GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
2 CHASE WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 CHRISTIAN LOZANO, , BRADENTON, FL
4 CLEO BARNARD, , NASHVILLE, TN
5 JOHN CULVER, , COLLIERSILLE, TN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR HENDRIX, , TULLAHOMA, TN
2 JOSHUA MANCILL, , ATOKA, TN
3 JUSTIN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA
4 AVA SEGAL, , CLARKSVILLE, TN
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHANDLER "BING" JERNIGAN, , SEVIERVILLE, TN
2 JUSTIN JACKSON, , SIDNEY, OH
3 GRANT SIMMONS, , MURFREESBORO, TN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENNY PHANN, , KETTERING, OH
2 JOHNATHAN HIRT, , SMYRNA, TN
3 JOSHUA JENKINS, , CLINTON, MS
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (EL DIABLO) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
2 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 DYLAN ROBINSON, , TALLAHASSE, FL
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
2 JOHN SCHWALL, , FT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 BRIAN FIELDS, , BRISTOL, VA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JERRY MCKAN, SRT, BECKLEY, WV
2 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 KEVIN WINGARD, , KENNESAW, GA
4 JONAS (SAXY) WEATHERS, ME MYSELF & I, GREENBRIER, TN
5 KEVIN (FARMDOG) FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
6 RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, GHP, WATERLOO, IA
7 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SPRING HILL, KS
8 DERRICK MALONE, , LEXINGTON, KY
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
2 EASTON TRIMOLT, , MUNSTER, IN
3 CHASE UTLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
4 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
5 WILL JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
6 DAWSON (BIG D) SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
7 BLAKE RUFFINO, WHEELS BIKE SHOP, OFALLON, MO
8 NICOLAS HARE, JERSEY MIKES/BORGATA MOB, ROCKFORD, IL
6 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
2 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
3 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
5 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
6 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
7 REED PAYNE, , BOONVILLE, IN
8 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, BIKE STOP, LENEXA, KS
7 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ETHAN POPOVICH, ZMX, MERRILLVILLE, IN
2 DALLAS HODGE, , COLUMBUS, OH
3 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
4 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, , BATON ROUGE, LA
5 NIKOLAS HENSLEY, , EVANSVILLE, IN
6 PARKER (PJ) WALDROP, ALIENATION/POTTER PLATES, BUFORD, GA
7 GIBSON (NUTHN BUTA G THNG) MCGREGOR, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
8 CADEN (LIGHTNIN BUG) SULLIVAN, GUNSLINGER BIKES/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 GRAYDON (THE LADIES MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
2 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
3 ZACK (Z$) DAY, THE NATIONALS, GREENVILLE, WI
4 DYLAN (THE DASH) LORENZ, SPEED YECH DEVELOPMENT, DAYTON, OH
5 CHASE FAGERSTROM, C & R TOOLS, VALPARAISO, IN
6 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
7 JAMES SPARKS, , RICHLAND, IN
8 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 LANDON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
3 ALSTON PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
4 DYLAN (THE WEEZIE) LOCKHART, STEEL WHEELS, HOBART, IN
5 HAYDEN HOLLAND, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
7 CADEN HUTTON, STEEL WHEELS, PORTAGE, IN
8 KAMERON HARPER, , CALHOUN, LA
10 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 MICHAEL (THE DESECRATOR) NEVINS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
2 (BIG TIME) BRODIE SMITH, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, ROCKVALE, TN
3 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, FASTBACK VENDETTA, BROOKS, GA
4 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
5 EVAN JOHNSON, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
7 RILEY (THE PANTHER) SNEEGAS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
8 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (WHAT THE) HECK, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 (MOOSE) MAX PESQUIE, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, NEW ORLEANS, LA
3 "LITTLE MO' MARK MORRELL, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 GRANT (MUSTANG GT) FORD, FREE AGENT, NORTH CANTON, OH
5 CAMERON (CAMSHAFT) POTTER, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, LAWRENCENVILLE, GA
6 JONATHON SMITH, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, COLUMBUS, IN
8 WYATT (THE RIOT) VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, DEATSVILLE, AL
12 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 NICHOLAS BEDAIR, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/ENERGY, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
4 (SIZZLIN) JOSH SIZEMORE, RACE2WIN/DKOI/ALIUS, BOONVILLE, IN
5 BRENNAN BURKHART, THE NATIONALS, WINNEBAGO, IL
6 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER PLATES/DOUBLECROS, HILLARD, OH
7 C.J. (DR FLIRT) YBARRA, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
8 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
13 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 EHREN GRENLUND, BOMBSHELL/K 9 BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ANDREW DUNCAN, , PARRISH, FL
3 CHANDLER BORAH, , DAYTON, TN
4 BENJAMIN SNELL, , SEVEN FIELDS, PA
5 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
7 ANDREW CARLISLE, , NASHVILLE, TN
8 SCOTT (SCOTTIE 2 HOTTIE) POSTEMA, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, EAST BETHEL, MN
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TRISTEN KNIGHT, DELUXX, RIDGELAND, MS
2 KENNY ESTES, , TALLAHOMA, TN
3 DANTE PINCIOTTI, RAD RACING, HOOVER, AL
4 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, VR/NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
5 JOHNNY (JOHNNY BLUE) HISEL, POPPACLUTCH, HERMITAGE, TN
6 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
7 NICK VOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
8 CHRISTOPHER (MILK MAN) MIELKE, , MIAMI, FL
15 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 CLAYTON COOPER, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
3 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
4 TANNER (MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, , JACKSON, TN
5 BLAINE WYKER, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
6 ETHAN (RAGIN CAJUN) STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
7 TIMOTHY KEYS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, TAYLORVILLE, KY
8 ZAK SCHNEIDER, , FOLEY, MO
16 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
2 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
3 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, OFALLON, MO
4 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
5 BENJAMIN LOOKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ARLINGTON, TN
6 GAVIN JOHNSON, IM BMX/LEATT/SPY OPTICS, GRETNA, LA
7 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
8 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
2 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
3 ADAM REYNOLDS, , OREGON, OH
4 JUSTIN SUMMERS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 ALEXANDER MCTAGGART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ESSEXVILLE, MI
6 JACE TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
7 WESLEY (THE BUTLER) BUTLER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANOPOLIS, IN
8 STEVEN OCONNOR, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON JONES, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, MIAMISBURG, OH
2 TYLER VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 ALEX LOVETTE, , LEESVILLE, SC
4 TYLER MEADOWS, JUSTGOBMX.COM, CLARKSVILLE, TN
5 CODY MCGALL, , GALLATIN, TN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
2 BRANDON WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
3 MIKE WALLIN, , ROCKFORD, IL
4 DAVID MCNEELY, MENACE BMX, LAVON, TX
5 MICHAEL"MIGHTY MOUSE"FORTENBERRY, , SPARTANBURG, SC
6 DAVID ROSS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, LAWRENCE, KS
7 MICHAEL VAUGHN, , BRISTOL, VA
8 BEN WOMACK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, OTTAWA, KS
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 GORDON (G MONEY) WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER) SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
3 SCOTT PELL, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 MARK KIDDER, ANGRY DAVE'S BICYCLES, LONOKE, AR
5 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
6 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
7 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
8 DONALD (THE GLASS MAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN (FREEDOG) FRELIX, ORP/DALLAS, NASHVILLE, TN
2 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 KELLY WARREN, , GRETNA, LA
4 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
5 DOUGLAS (U NO WHO) POTTER, POTTER PLATES/DAN'S COMP, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
6 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
7 TOM GUNNING, RAMP RIDERS, ST LOUIS, MO
8 RONNIE ANDERSON, , BENTON, LA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
2 LUCAS EARDLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
4 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
6 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
6 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
3 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
4 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
5 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, FACTORY SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
6 DANE MORALES, FACTORY BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
8 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
2 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
3 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
4 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, ORP DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
5 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
6 GAVIN LUTZ, SPOKE TECH CUSTOM WHEELS, ERLANGER, KY
7 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
8 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
4 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, , SARASOTA, FL
5 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
7 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
8 DREW (DOG) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
3 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
5 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
6 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
7 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
8 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 IAN ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX, FT MEYERS, FL
4 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
5 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
6 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
8 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
5 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
6 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
7 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
8 ALEC (POGO) GARZA, ALL STAR RACING, LEWISVILLE, TX
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
4 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
5 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
6 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, RAMSEY, MN
7 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, SUPERCROSS/TANGENT, RENO, NV
8 REECE RANKINS, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, TWIN LAKES, WI
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 ASHTON (CINCINNATI KID) BAUMAN, ECP RACING/DKOI BIKES, CINCINNATI, OH
5 MARCEL (AWESOME) OLIVER, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, HASTINGS, MN
6 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
7 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
8 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
3 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
4 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
5 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE RACING, SYLVESTER, GA
6 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, , WHEATON, IL
8 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, WICHITA, KS
8 RYAN HALLIGAN, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
2 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
4 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
5 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
7 BRYCE (YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, BRIMINGHAM, AL
8 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
3 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
4 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
5 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
6 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
7 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
8 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
2 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
3 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
4 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
5 JOSHUA WEDGE, TEAM OFR, UNIONVILLE, CT
6 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, FACTORY GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 NILES AUSTIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, SEVERN, MD
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
3 RON SMITH, ALL STAR RACING, RED OAK, TX
4 DAVID MALTEZOS, , COVENTRY, RI
5 ADAM WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
6 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
7 STEPHEN LARRALDE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 PATRICK PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KINGSTON, NY
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RANDY WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 KEIVEN (NEVER $ATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN
3 ASHLEY LUTZ, , ERLANGER, KY
4 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
5 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
6 JOHN (JOHNNY NO SOCKS) EDWARDS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
4 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
5 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
7 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DAD) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
8 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
A PRO Total Riders = 29 Groups = 4
1 JEFFERY (UPPY) UPSHAW, FACTORY KUWAHARA USA, DAYTON, OH
2 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, MY RADAR, LARGO, FL
3 TRENT WOODCOCK, REDLINE,
4 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
5 CONNOR MCCORMACK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 CHASE HINES, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, SUMMERVILLE, SC
7 BRANDON REID, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M1/GET SOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
4 YO THACH, YESS BMX, FT WORTH, TX
5 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
6 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J&R BICYCLES/PROFILE, ORLANDO, FL
7 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
8 JASON SHERRILL, , MATTHEWS, NC
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
2 BEN DESIDERATO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, N HUNTINGDON, PA
3 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
4 RYAN STANTON, DFR, BETTENDORF, IA
5 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
6 SHANNON TAYLOR, BMX MANIA/ALIENATION, WARSAW, IN
7 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, FACTORY STAATS, ISANTI, MN
8 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE RACING, SYLVESTER, GA
Women Juniors Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
2 SAMANTHA BROWN, DAN'S COMP, GRIFFITH, IN
3 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE / MONSTER, NORCO, CA
4 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
5 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
Women Elite Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MARIANA PAJON, DAN'S COMP, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, SPEEDCO, GILBERT, AZ
3 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
4 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
5 SARAH WALKER, ,
6 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY SSQUARED, BUNBURY, AU AUS
7 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/PROFILE/SSQUARED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA
Men Juniors Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
4 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
5 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
6 HUNTER PELHAM, HARO/PROMAX, CONROE, TX
7 SANTIAGO MARIN, GW BICYCLES/SHIMANO, PLANT CITY, FL
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
Men Elite Total Riders = 38 Groups = 6
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
3 DANNY CALUAG, KUWAHARA, CHINO, CA
4 TRENT JONES, ,
5 K J ROMERO, FACTORY STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
6 DENNISON "BIG DADDY" SMITH, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LUTZ, FL
7 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
8 JORIS DAUDET, GT/RED BULL, N/A, FR FRA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, FACTORY IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 PIXX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
4 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
2 JENA VONHOLZEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
3 BRAYLYNN (B THE BULLETT) SNYDER, GUNSLINGER/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
3 EMMA "POKER FACE" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
4 CARSYN VINCENT, , CROSS JUNCTION, VA
5 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
2 LARKIN KORTMAN, KID DYNAMITE, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
4 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
5 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
6 RUBY (RUSTY) PLUME, , NASHVILLE, TN
7 MCKENNA (BLONDIE) SCHMIDT, BEST BIKES, CINCINNATI, OH
8 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RAINI (ROCKSTAR) EVANS, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, LAKE PARK, MN
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
4 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
5 KAILANI SMITH, GLUBBECO/CHEEZE KURLS, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL/GHP/FLY, DES MOINES, IA
4 JACELYN (HOLLYWOOD) RENO, SHAELENRENO.COM, PLANO, TX
5 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, BROOKS, GA
6 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
7 CAITLYN (THE GREEN MONSTER) FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
8 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY STAR, ROCKFORD, IL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 JAMIE (JAMZZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
3 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, KAOS, VALRICO, FL
4 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
5 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
6 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE COMPANY, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
8 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
5 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 (HURRICANE) HALLE (HAL LEE) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
8 OLIVE MCVICKER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, KANSAS CITY, MO
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
2 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
4 MYA YOCUM, 24/7 FACTORY, ODESSA, FL
5 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
7 ALEXUS RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
8 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
2 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
4 MADISEN (MAD DASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
5 GINGER (GG) GRANT, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 ALLAINA DELLERT, FACES OF CANCER, GILBERTS, IL
7 NATALYA (BOMBSHELL) BOROSCH, KAOS, BRANDON, FL
8 MAKENSIE WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 CRYSTAL (LIL ROADKILL) SCHWARTZ, GHP BMX, HARRIS, MN
4 MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
6 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
7 MICHELLE HUEY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, TOPEKA, KS
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
3 SAMANTHA BROWN, DAN'S COMP, GRIFFITH, IN
4 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
5 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
6 ARYANNA WILFORK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, TAMARAC, FL
7 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE / MONSTER, NORCO, CA
8 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (BRATTY) BRITTANY LOUNSBURY, , ROCKFORD, IL
2 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
3 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, BATESBURG, SC
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 JESSICA BEGO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 KIM WRIGHT, , WINCHESTER, VA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
3 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
4 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, FACTORY SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
5 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
6 DANE MORALES, FACTORY BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
8 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
2 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TRINITY, FL
4 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
5 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, ORP DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
6 TATE (BAD DAWG) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
7 THOMAS JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
8 AZIO (ITALIAN STALION) MAZZARESE, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
4 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
5 AIDAN TIMMONS, FACTORY FELT, MONROE TWP, NJ
6 CALVIN "MR" MCNEELEY, DINGMAN'S, PLEASANT HILL, IA
7 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
8 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
3 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
4 HAIGEN (SHEEP DOGGY DOG) SMITH, ORP/DOUGIE FRESH, LEANDER, TX
5 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, WAXHAW, NC
6 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
7 CALEB (FLY GUY) HORTON, TIME 2 SHINE/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
2 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
5 NATHAN DAVIDS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
6 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK, MISSION, KS
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
4 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
5 CARTER (THE SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
6 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
7 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
8 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
4 ZACKERY LARISON, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, MIDDLETOWN, OH
5 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, RAMSEY, MN
6 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
2 MARCEL (AWESOME) OLIVER, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, HASTINGS, MN
3 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
4 WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA
5 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
3 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
4 COLE WIELAND, SPPEDLINE/SUPERCROSS/FLY, NOLENSVILLE, TN
5 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
6 ERIK KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
2 HUNTER SOX, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, LEXINGTON, SC
3 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
4 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
5 JACOB (THE SNAKE) PESQUIE, FACTORY KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
6 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND VALLEY BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 KYLE WARAKS, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
2 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
3 BRADY LAVOI, , ST. CLOUD, MN
4 FOSTER (CHEDDA) CHADEK, THE NATIONALS, APPLETON, WI
5 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
6 RYAN HUMPHREY, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, FAIRFIELD, OH
7 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
8 WESLEY (THE BUTLER) BUTLER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANOPOLIS, IN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY C & C, SUFFOLK, VA
2 GAVIN WILLITS, MAJIC/REDLINE BMX, WATERFORD, MI
3 SHAWN WADE, 100% GOGGLES, MACHESNEY, IL
4 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, , MEMPHIS, TN
5 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
6 CHRISTOPHER COWAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, TOMS RIVER, NJ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
2 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
3 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
4 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/HRP DESIGN, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
3 GORDON (G MONEY) WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
5 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER) SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
6 TONY MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 JOHN MASSEY, , NASHVILLE, TN
8 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
5 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DAD) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
6 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
7 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, FBN/SUPERCROSS, NEW ALBANY, IN
8 STEVEN (SHOTGUN) SMITH, MOTO UP RACEWEAR, MIDDLETOWN, OH
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
2 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, EVOLUTION / UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
3 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
4 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
5 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
6 JAMES LACKEY, JUSTGOBMX.COM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
7 CHRIS JEFFREY, FACTORY KUWAHARA USA, LAPEER, MI
8 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKE MCKAY, BID DAVE'S, EL PASO, TX
2 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
3 ROBERT "WOLFMAN" SLOAN, , RALEIGH, NC
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
5 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
6 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL/GHP/FLY, DES MOINES, IA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
3 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
4 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
2 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
3 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
3 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
4 CHEYENNE NOUD, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, RIDGE, NY
5 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IDENTITI, GILLETTE, WY
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JONESBORO, GA
3 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
4 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, FISHERS, IN
5 ASHLEE HILL, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, NEWNAN, GA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
2 AMANDA PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
3 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TINA GILLIS, STAR PRODUCTS/UNDER ARMO, WAUKESHA, WI
2 KIM WRIGHT, , WINCHESTER, VA
3 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
2 MARCIA CARON, ODI, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
2 MAGGIE EDEN, , SIMPSONVILLE, KY
3 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, DURHAM, NC
4 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 PASHA DOUGLAS, MOM & DAD, SUGARLAND, TX
2 BENJAMIN WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
3 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, KNOXVILLE, TN
4 PIERCE (LADIES MAN) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
5 CAYDEN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA
6 EVAN KUCIREK, , LORAIN, OH
7 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
8 HENDRIX (HOOLIGAN) SMITH, OFP/DOUG E FRESH, LEANDER, TX
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (TREY) POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
2 CADE MCCONNELL, , BRENTWOOD, TN
3 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
4 MASON BARLOW, GATE 9/XS/READY LIFT, RIVERSIDE, OH
5 KEVIN BANKS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NEWNAN, GA
6 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE M1, PLANT CITY, FL
7 LOGAN BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KEMPER LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA
2 RONIN RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
3 HAYDEN (THE STORM) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
4 CANNON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
5 TRUE SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 KYLIE (KYLIE BUG) HUTTON, STEEL WHEELS, PORTAGE, IN
7 ALAN CULVER, , OLIVE BRANCH, MS
8 MATTHEW WHITAKER, , TALBOTT, TN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN HOLLAND, , COLLIERVILLE, TN
2 MICHAEL (G MAN) GARRETT HOWELL, , ANNISTON, AL
3 GAVIN OSTERMAN, FAT MAN RACING, ROCHESTER, IL
4 HUNTER WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 LUKE BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
6 HUNTER SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
7 CAIDEN GRUMBAR, ,
8 SOPHIA SEGAL, FACTORY MOM & DAD, CLARKSVILLE, TN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 WESLEY CLARK, , GROVETOWN, GA
2 GAVIN SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, CROSSVILLE, TN
3 JONATHAN (JON JON) KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
4 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SHARPSBURG, GA
5 PEYTON (DOUBLE P) PITTER, , ROCKFORD, IL
6 JOSHUA TAYLOR, , WESTMORELAND, TN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HAILEY (THE HURRICANE) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
2 TRINITY GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
3 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
4 PEYTON WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 ISAAC WHITTEMORE, , ANKENY, IA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BROCK RISKU, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, TOPEKA, KS
3 HAYLIE BANKES, , ROCKFORD, IL
5 CALEB TAYLOR, , WESTMORELAND, TN
5 KAMRYN WINGARD, , KENNESAW, GA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KRISTOFER GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
2 CHASE WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 CHRISTIAN LOZANO, , BRADENTON, FL
4 CLEO BARNARD, , NASHVILLE, TN
5 JOHN CULVER, , COLLIERSILLE, TN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR HENDRIX, , TULLAHOMA, TN
2 JOSHUA MANCILL, , ATOKA, TN
3 JUSTIN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA
4 AVA SEGAL, , CLARKSVILLE, TN
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHANDLER "BING" JERNIGAN, , SEVIERVILLE, TN
2 JUSTIN JACKSON, , SIDNEY, OH
3 GRANT SIMMONS, , MURFREESBORO, TN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENNY PHANN, , KETTERING, OH
2 JOHNATHAN HIRT, , SMYRNA, TN
3 JOSHUA JENKINS, , CLINTON, MS
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (EL DIABLO) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
2 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 DYLAN ROBINSON, , TALLAHASSE, FL
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
2 JOHN SCHWALL, , FT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 BRIAN FIELDS, , BRISTOL, VA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JERRY MCKAN, SRT, BECKLEY, WV
2 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 KEVIN WINGARD, , KENNESAW, GA
4 JONAS (SAXY) WEATHERS, ME MYSELF & I, GREENBRIER, TN
5 KEVIN (FARMDOG) FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
6 RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, GHP, WATERLOO, IA
7 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SPRING HILL, KS
8 DERRICK MALONE, , LEXINGTON, KY
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
2 EASTON TRIMOLT, , MUNSTER, IN
3 CHASE UTLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
4 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
5 WILL JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
6 DAWSON (BIG D) SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
7 BLAKE RUFFINO, WHEELS BIKE SHOP, OFALLON, MO
8 NICOLAS HARE, JERSEY MIKES/BORGATA MOB, ROCKFORD, IL
6 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
2 JACE LEWIS, , RINGGOLD, GA
3 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
5 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
6 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
7 REED PAYNE, , BOONVILLE, IN
8 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, BIKE STOP, LENEXA, KS
7 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ETHAN POPOVICH, ZMX, MERRILLVILLE, IN
2 DALLAS HODGE, , COLUMBUS, OH
3 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
4 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, , BATON ROUGE, LA
5 NIKOLAS HENSLEY, , EVANSVILLE, IN
6 PARKER (PJ) WALDROP, ALIENATION/POTTER PLATES, BUFORD, GA
7 GIBSON (NUTHN BUTA G THNG) MCGREGOR, POPPACLUTCH, NASHVILLE, TN
8 CADEN (LIGHTNIN BUG) SULLIVAN, GUNSLINGER BIKES/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 GRAYDON (THE LADIES MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
2 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
3 ZACK (Z$) DAY, THE NATIONALS, GREENVILLE, WI
4 DYLAN (THE DASH) LORENZ, SPEED YECH DEVELOPMENT, DAYTON, OH
5 CHASE FAGERSTROM, C & R TOOLS, VALPARAISO, IN
6 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
7 JAMES SPARKS, , RICHLAND, IN
8 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
2 LANDON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
3 ALSTON PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
4 DYLAN (THE WEEZIE) LOCKHART, STEEL WHEELS, HOBART, IN
5 HAYDEN HOLLAND, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 DEVIN FLECHA, , EVANS, GA
7 CADEN HUTTON, STEEL WHEELS, PORTAGE, IN
8 KAMERON HARPER, , CALHOUN, LA
10 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 MICHAEL (THE DESECRATOR) NEVINS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
2 (BIG TIME) BRODIE SMITH, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, ROCKVALE, TN
3 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, FASTBACK VENDETTA, BROOKS, GA
4 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
5 EVAN JOHNSON, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
7 RILEY (THE PANTHER) SNEEGAS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
8 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (WHAT THE) HECK, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 (MOOSE) MAX PESQUIE, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, NEW ORLEANS, LA
3 "LITTLE MO' MARK MORRELL, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 GRANT (MUSTANG GT) FORD, FREE AGENT, NORTH CANTON, OH
5 CAMERON (CAMSHAFT) POTTER, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, LAWRENCENVILLE, GA
6 JONATHON SMITH, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, COLUMBUS, IN
8 WYATT (THE RIOT) VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, DEATSVILLE, AL
12 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 NICHOLAS BEDAIR, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/ENERGY, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 RYDER (SHOWTIME) CURRY, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
4 (SIZZLIN) JOSH SIZEMORE, RACE2WIN/DKOI/ALIUS, BOONVILLE, IN
5 BRENNAN BURKHART, THE NATIONALS, WINNEBAGO, IL
6 CAMERON ADDY, POTTER PLATES/DOUBLECROS, HILLARD, OH
7 C.J. (DR FLIRT) YBARRA, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
8 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
13 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 EHREN GRENLUND, BOMBSHELL/K 9 BMX, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ANDREW DUNCAN, , PARRISH, FL
3 CHANDLER BORAH, , DAYTON, TN
4 BENJAMIN SNELL, , SEVEN FIELDS, PA
5 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
7 ANDREW CARLISLE, , NASHVILLE, TN
8 SCOTT (SCOTTIE 2 HOTTIE) POSTEMA, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, EAST BETHEL, MN
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TRISTEN KNIGHT, DELUXX, RIDGELAND, MS
2 KENNY ESTES, , TALLAHOMA, TN
3 DANTE PINCIOTTI, RAD RACING, HOOVER, AL
4 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, VR/NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
5 JOHNNY (JOHNNY BLUE) HISEL, POPPACLUTCH, HERMITAGE, TN
6 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
7 NICK VOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
8 CHRISTOPHER (MILK MAN) MIELKE, , MIAMI, FL
15 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 CLAYTON COOPER, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
3 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
4 TANNER (MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, , JACKSON, TN
5 BLAINE WYKER, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
6 ETHAN (RAGIN CAJUN) STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
7 TIMOTHY KEYS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, TAYLORVILLE, KY
8 ZAK SCHNEIDER, , FOLEY, MO
16 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
2 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
3 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, OFALLON, MO
4 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
5 BENJAMIN LOOKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ARLINGTON, TN
6 GAVIN JOHNSON, IM BMX/LEATT/SPY OPTICS, GRETNA, LA
7 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
8 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
2 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
3 ADAM REYNOLDS, , OREGON, OH
4 JUSTIN SUMMERS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 ALEXANDER MCTAGGART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ESSEXVILLE, MI
6 JACE TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
7 WESLEY (THE BUTLER) BUTLER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANOPOLIS, IN
8 STEVEN OCONNOR, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON JONES, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, MIAMISBURG, OH
2 TYLER VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 ALEX LOVETTE, , LEESVILLE, SC
4 TYLER MEADOWS, JUSTGOBMX.COM, CLARKSVILLE, TN
5 CODY MCGALL, , GALLATIN, TN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
2 BRANDON WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
3 MIKE WALLIN, , ROCKFORD, IL
4 DAVID MCNEELY, MENACE BMX, LAVON, TX
5 MICHAEL"MIGHTY MOUSE"FORTENBERRY, , SPARTANBURG, SC
6 DAVID ROSS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, LAWRENCE, KS
7 MICHAEL VAUGHN, , BRISTOL, VA
8 BEN WOMACK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, OTTAWA, KS
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 GORDON (G MONEY) WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER) SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
3 SCOTT PELL, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 MARK KIDDER, ANGRY DAVE'S BICYCLES, LONOKE, AR
5 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
6 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
7 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, , NASHVILLE, TN
8 DONALD (THE GLASS MAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRIAN (FREEDOG) FRELIX, ORP/DALLAS, NASHVILLE, TN
2 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 KELLY WARREN, , GRETNA, LA
4 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
5 DOUGLAS (U NO WHO) POTTER, POTTER PLATES/DAN'S COMP, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
6 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
7 TOM GUNNING, RAMP RIDERS, ST LOUIS, MO
8 RONNIE ANDERSON, , BENTON, LA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
2 LUCAS EARDLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
4 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
6 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
6 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
3 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
4 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
5 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, FACTORY SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
6 DANE MORALES, FACTORY BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
7 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
8 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
2 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
3 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
4 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, ORP DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
5 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
6 GAVIN LUTZ, SPOKE TECH CUSTOM WHEELS, ERLANGER, KY
7 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
8 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
4 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, , SARASOTA, FL
5 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
7 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
8 DREW (DOG) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
3 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
5 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
6 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
7 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
8 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 IAN ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX, FT MEYERS, FL
4 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
5 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
6 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
8 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
5 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
6 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
7 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
8 ALEC (POGO) GARZA, ALL STAR RACING, LEWISVILLE, TX
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
4 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
5 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
6 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, RAMSEY, MN
7 TREVOR "WIKI WIKI" BOLDI, SUPERCROSS/TANGENT, RENO, NV
8 REECE RANKINS, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, TWIN LAKES, WI
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
3 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 ASHTON (CINCINNATI KID) BAUMAN, ECP RACING/DKOI BIKES, CINCINNATI, OH
5 MARCEL (AWESOME) OLIVER, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, HASTINGS, MN
6 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
7 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
8 SULLIVAN "THE TANK" FINCH, WWW.SSCRANKS/NEMA, FORT COLLINS, CO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
3 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
4 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
5 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE RACING, SYLVESTER, GA
6 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, , WHEATON, IL
8 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, WICHITA, KS
8 RYAN HALLIGAN, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
2 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
4 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
5 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
6 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
7 BRYCE (YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, BRIMINGHAM, AL
8 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
3 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
4 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
5 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
6 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
7 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
8 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
2 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
3 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
4 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
5 JOSHUA WEDGE, TEAM OFR, UNIONVILLE, CT
6 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, FACTORY GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 NILES AUSTIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, SEVERN, MD
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
3 RON SMITH, ALL STAR RACING, RED OAK, TX
4 DAVID MALTEZOS, , COVENTRY, RI
5 ADAM WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
6 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
7 STEPHEN LARRALDE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 PATRICK PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KINGSTON, NY
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RANDY WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 KEIVEN (NEVER $ATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN
3 ASHLEY LUTZ, , ERLANGER, KY
4 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
5 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
6 JOHN (JOHNNY NO SOCKS) EDWARDS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
4 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
5 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
7 GERALD (BOOBEAR'S DAD) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
8 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL #2
on 06/01/2013 at 10:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HARO/PROMAX 223
2 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS 218
3 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 217
4 ANSWER/RENNEN 213
5 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 181
6 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 174
7 BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS 170
8 FBN/SUPERCROSS 167
9 REDLINE CHALLENGE 159
10 MCS BICYCLES 131
11 YOUNG GUNS BMX 97
Bike Shop Team Results for
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL #2
on 06/01/2013 at 10:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL 177
2 FULL TILT BIKE CO 173
3 SPEED TECH/SSQUARED 170
4 DINGMANS BMX 165
5 LIBERTY BMX RACING 155
6 REDLINE ADVENTURE 137
7 SRT 120
8 REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME 108
9 MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS 97
10 BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP 96
11 GATE NINE/CXS/READY LIFT 75
12 SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP 0
Trophy Team Results for
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL #2
on 06/01/2013 at 10:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 STAR MONKEY 159
2 THE NATIONALS 145
3 SMITTYS 114
4 MIDWEST GUNSLINGER/ANSWER 99
5 KAOS FLORIDA 96
6 LIBERTY BMX RACING 49
Rider Results
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL #3
A PRO Total Riders = 29 Groups = 4
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 FAVIO MOJICA, CORSA RACEWEAR, NAPLES, FL
3 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ROCKFORD, IL
4 CONNOR MCCORMACK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
6 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M1/GET SOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 PHIL DELIZIA, , TOMS RIVER, NJ
8 JEFFERY (UPPY) UPSHAW, FACTORY KUWAHARA USA, DAYTON, OH
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J&R BICYCLES/PROFILE, ORLANDO, FL
4 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
5 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
6 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
7 YO THACH, YESS BMX, FT WORTH, TX
8 ANDRES RUEDA, , MIAMI, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, FACTORY STAATS, ISANTI, MN
3 PONTON (PZ) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
5 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
7 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
8 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
Women Juniors Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE / MONSTER, NORCO, CA
2 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
3 SAMANTHA BROWN, DAN'S COMP, GRIFFITH, IN
4 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
5 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
Women Elite Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
Men Juniors Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
5 KEVIN OSORIO GIRALDO, ,
6 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
7 SANTIAGO MARIN, GW BICYCLES/SHIMANO, PLANT CITY, FL
8 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
Men Elite Total Riders = 32 Groups = 4
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
2 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
3 LOGAN BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
4 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
5 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, BIKE STOP, LENEXA, KS
6 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
8 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
2 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
3 AZIO (ITALIAN STALION) MAZZARESE, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 MICHAEL (G MAN) GARRETT HOWELL, , ANNISTON, AL
5 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
2 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
5 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
6 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 SAWYER (SAW DAWG) HOLLY, RAD RACING, CHELSEA, AL
8 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
2 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
3 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
4 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
5 JACOB NEES, FREE AGENT, AKRON, OH
6 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
2 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
3 SCOTT (SCOTTIE 2 HOTTIE) POSTEMA, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, EAST BETHEL, MN
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
3 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
21-25 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
2 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 (RACIN) JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
2 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
3 JAMES (FIREBALL) SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, NORMAN, OK
5 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
7 THOMAS (DA BOMB) MEEKS, AXO/EPIC POV, TONEY, AL
8 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 JACOBO ZULETA ARANGO, ,
4 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
5 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
6 GREGORIO ZULETA ARANGO, ,
7 MAVERICK (TOP GUN ) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
8 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS, HOUSTON, TX
5 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
6 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, ENDICOTT, NY
7 SETH SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
8 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
2 ETHAN "BIG E" BOIX, YOUNG GUNS, WENTZVILLE, MO
3 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
4 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON, , CUMMING, GA
2 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
3 AUSTIN "SPEED RACER" NELSON, MJT DESIGNS, DEL CITY, OK
4 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
5 JOSH NOLAN, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, KETTERING, OH
6 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 (CRANKIN) NOAH TANKER, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DERRIK BLACKMORE, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, DURANGO, CO
2 TYLER RENO, GUNSLINGER/NORCAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
3 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
4 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHN'S, SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 TAYLOR MATTINGLY, THE NATIONALS, KAUKAUNA, WI
6 TREY MILLER, FED UP BMX RACING, OFALLON, MO
7 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
3 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 STEVEN (THE DIESEL) DUMEK, HOOKER BIKES/ONE IND, SEWICKLEY, PA
5 ZACH ALEXANDER, SPOKEMONKEY/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATT WILCOX, MY WALLET, RENNESAW, GA
2 RYAN DREGER, , DELEVAN, WI
3 TIMOTHY WEISS, , TROY, MI
4 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
5 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, FACTORY IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
3 PIXX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
4 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JENA VONHOLZEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
2 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
3 BRAYLYNN (B THE BULLETT) SNYDER, GUNSLINGER/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
3 EMMA "POKER FACE" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
4 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
5 CARSYN VINCENT, , CROSS JUNCTION, VA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
2 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
4 LARKIN KORTMAN, KID DYNAMITE, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 MCKENNA (BLONDIE) SCHMIDT, BEST BIKES, CINCINNATI, OH
7 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
8 RUBY (RUSTY) PLUME, , NASHVILLE, TN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
4 RAINI (ROCKSTAR) EVANS, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, LAKE PARK, MN
5 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY STAR, ROCKFORD, IL
4 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL/GHP/FLY, DES MOINES, IA
5 JACELYN (HOLLYWOOD) RENO, SHAELENRENO.COM, PLANO, TX
6 CAITLYN (THE GREEN MONSTER) FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
7 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, BROOKS, GA
8 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 JAMIE (JAMZZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
4 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
5 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE COMPANY, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
7 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
8 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, KAOS, VALRICO, FL
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
6 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
7 (HURRICANE) HALLE (HAL LEE) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 CLAIRE "DA BOMB" GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
2 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
4 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
7 ROSE (ROO SHOT) ELLEN HOKE, TFS, ST PETERSBURG, FL
8 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
3 MAKENSIE WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
4 GINGER (GG) GRANT, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 MADISEN (MAD DASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
6 NATALYA (BOMBSHELL) BOROSCH, KAOS, BRANDON, FL
7 ALLAINA DELLERT, FACES OF CANCER, GILBERTS, IL
8 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
5 CRYSTAL (LIL ROADKILL) SCHWARTZ, GHP BMX, HARRIS, MN
6 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, TOPEKA, KS
7 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
8 MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE / MONSTER, NORCO, CA
2 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
3 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
4 SAMANTHA BROWN, DAN'S COMP, GRIFFITH, IN
5 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
6 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
7 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
8 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ARYANNA WILFORK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, TAMARAC, FL
2 (BRATTY) BRITTANY LOUNSBURY, , ROCKFORD, IL
3 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
4 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
5 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
3 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, FACTORY SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
4 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
5 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
6 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
7 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
8 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
3 TATE (BAD DAWG) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
4 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TRINITY, FL
5 THOMAS JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
6 SAM (SAM I AM) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
7 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, ORP DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
4 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
5 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
6 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
7 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
8 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE/SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
3 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
4 CALEB (FLY GUY) HORTON, TIME 2 SHINE/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
7 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
8 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
2 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
5 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
6 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
7 NATHAN DAVIDS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
8 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
5 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
6 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
7 CARTER (THE SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
8 "SUPERFLY" TY PIJAN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, CLARKSVILLE, TN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
4 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
5 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, RAMSEY, MN
6 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
7 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
8 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
3 MARCEL (AWESOME) OLIVER, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, HASTINGS, MN
4 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
5 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
6 WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA
7 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
3 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
4 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
5 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
6 COLE WIELAND, SPPEDLINE/SUPERCROSS/FLY, NOLENSVILLE, TN
7 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
8 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
2 HUNTER SOX, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, LEXINGTON, SC
3 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
4 JACOB (THE SNAKE) PESQUIE, FACTORY KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
5 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND VALLEY BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
4 FOSTER (CHEDDA) CHADEK, THE NATIONALS, APPLETON, WI
5 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
7 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
8 AUSTIN (SHOW ME STATE) SADLER, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, OFALLON, MO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY C & C, SUFFOLK, VA
2 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 SHAWN WADE, 100% GOGGLES, MACHESNEY, IL
4 FLY'N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, DELUXX/INTENSE, NEW ORLEANS, LA
5 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, , MEMPHIS, TN
6 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
3 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
4 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
5 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/HRP DESIGN, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
7 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
3 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 GORDON (G MONEY) WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
5 TONY MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
6 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
7 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
4 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, FBN/SUPERCROSS, NEW ALBANY, IN
5 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
6 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
7 RICKEY WHITE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, MILLINGTON, TN
8 TRENT HINES, TEAM GLUBBECO & VALID, KALAMAZOO, MI
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, EVOLUTION / UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
3 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
4 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
5 CHRIS JEFFREY, FACTORY KUWAHARA USA, LAPEER, MI
6 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
7 KEITH (HEADSNAP) BOHNE, , GOSHEN, KY
8 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIKE MCKAY, BID DAVE'S, EL PASO, TX
2 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
3 ROBERT "WOLFMAN" SLOAN, , RALEIGH, NC
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL/GHP/FLY, DES MOINES, IA
4 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
5 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
6 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
7 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
5 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
6 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
3 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
4 ALEXA WIELAND, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS/FLY, NOLENSVILLE, TN
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
2 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
3 MORGAN "M & M" MOSHER, , WELLINGTON, CO
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JONESBORO, GA
3 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TINA GILLIS, STAR PRODUCTS/UNDER ARMO, WAUKESHA, WI
2 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
3 AMANDA PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
4 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
2 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
3 ELIZABETH (LEAPIN-LIZ) JONES, KUWARHARA CO-FACTORY, ELMHURST, IL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
2 MAGGIE EDEN, , SIMPSONVILLE, KY
3 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, DURHAM, NC
4 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BENJAMIN WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
2 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
3 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, KNOXVILLE, TN
4 PIERCE (LADIES MAN) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
5 JUSTIN GARCIA, , SALEM, WI
6 HENDRIX (HOOLIGAN) SMITH, OFP/DOUG E FRESH, LEANDER, TX
7 CAYDEN CLARKE, , LEBANON, TN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (TREY) POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
2 LOGAN BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
3 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
4 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE M1, PLANT CITY, FL
5 KEVIN BANKS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NEWNAN, GA
6 MASON BARLOW, GATE 9/XS/READY LIFT, RIVERSIDE, OH
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RONIN RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
2 KODY CLANCY, 745 DESIGNS, TEMPLE, GA
3 HAYDEN (THE STORM) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
4 KYLIE (KYLIE BUG) HUTTON, STEEL WHEELS, PORTAGE, IN
5 TRUE SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 MATTHEW WHITAKER, , TALBOTT, TN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN HOLLAND, , COLLIERVILLE, TN
2 MICHAEL (G MAN) GARRETT HOWELL, , ANNISTON, AL
3 HUNTER WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 LUKE BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
5 GAVIN OSTERMAN, FAT MAN RACING, ROCHESTER, IL
6 DRAKE DIXON, , NASHVILLE, TN
7 CAIDEN GRUMBAR, ,
8 AUSTIN (CORN DOG) STAHL, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, CROSSVILLE, TN
2 WESLEY CLARK, , GROVETOWN, GA
3 PEYTON (DOUBLE P) PITTER, , ROCKFORD, IL
4 JONATHAN (JON JON) KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
5 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SHARPSBURG, GA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HAILEY (THE HURRICANE) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
2 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
3 PEYTON WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 MATTHEW KIRKPATRICK, , MEAIRE, LA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAMRYN WINGARD, , KENNESAW, GA
2 BROCK RISKU, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, TOPEKA, KS
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KRISTOFER GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
2 CHRISTIAN LOZANO, , BRADENTON, FL
3 CLEO BARNARD, , NASHVILLE, TN
4 CHASE WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA
2 TAYLOR HENDRIX, , TULLAHOMA, TN
3 JOSHUA MANCILL, , ATOKA, TN
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 ERIC (EL DIABLO) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
3 JOHNATHAN HIRT, , SMYRNA, TN
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUAN BAUTISTA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 DYLAN ROBINSON, , TALLAHASSE, FL
3 JACOB MCCORMICK, , OAKLAND, TN
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
2 JOHN SCHWALL, , FT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JERRY MCKAN, SRT, BECKLEY, WV
2 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SPRING HILL, KS
3 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 DERRICK MALONE, , LEXINGTON, KY
5 RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, GHP, WATERLOO, IA
6 JONAS (SAXY) WEATHERS, ME MYSELF & I, GREENBRIER, TN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
2 CHASE UTLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
3 WILL JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
4 PASHA DOUGLAS, MOM & DAD, SUGARLAND, TX
5 BLAKE RUFFINO, WHEELS BIKE SHOP, OFALLON, MO
6 SYPHER (SLICK) TAMBORELLA, THE PEDAL SHOP, MARRERO, LA
7 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
8 NICOLAS HARE, JERSEY MIKES/BORGATA MOB, ROCKFORD, IL
6 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
2 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
3 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
4 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
5 TALLAN (FIREBALL) MCCORMICK, BADD & CO-SHIPWRECK COVE, GALLATIN, TN
6 REED PAYNE, , BOONVILLE, IN
7 WYATT KING, , WOODBRIDGE, VA
8 LUCAS (LUKENSTEIN) KERNS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
7 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN POPOVICH, , MERRILLVILLE, IN
2 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
3 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, YOUNG GUN BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 NIKOLAS HENSLEY, , EVANSVILLE, IN
5 CADEN (LIGHTNIN BUG) SULLIVAN, GUNSLINGER BIKES/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
6 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, SPRINGVILLE, AL
7 DAWSON MEURLOT, CYCLECRAFT SE, SAMSULA, FL
8 (MIGHTY) MAX PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
8 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BLAKE VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
3 SEAN FARRAR, , COLUMBIA, TN
4 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 CHASE FAGERSTROM, C & R TOOLS, VALPARAISO, IN
6 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
7 DEVON (D-BONE) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
8 BEN NGUYEN, , PEORIA, IL
9 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALSTON PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
2 KAMERON HARPER, , CALHOUN, LA
3 DYLAN (THE WEEZIE) LOCKHART, STEEL WHEELS, HOBART, IN
4 CONNOR STEINKE, , ST CLOUD, MN
5 HAYDEN HOLLAND, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 XANDER LAMBERT, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, CLEVELAND, TN
8 CADEN HUTTON, STEEL WHEELS, PORTAGE, IN
10 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (THE DESECRATOR) NEVINS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
2 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
4 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, FASTBACK VENDETTA, BROOKS, GA
5 RILEY (THE PANTHER) SNEEGAS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
6 (BIG TIME) BRODIE SMITH, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, ROCKVALE, TN
7 EVAN JOHNSON, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
11 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JONATHON SMITH, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, COLUMBUS, IN
2 GRANT (MUSTANG GT) FORD, FREE AGENT, NORTH CANTON, OH
3 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, DEATSVILLE, AL
4 ETHAN (WHAT THE) HECK, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 "LITTLE MO' MARK MORRELL, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 (MOOSE) MAX PESQUIE, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, NEW ORLEANS, LA
12 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 NICHOLAS BEDAIR, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/ENERGY, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 JUSTICE MOOTS, DCO RACING, BRADENTON, FL
4 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
5 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
6 (SIZZLIN) JOSH SIZEMORE, RACE2WIN/DKOI/ALIUS, BOONVILLE, IN
7 JACOB NEES, FREE AGENT, AKRON, OH
8 ALEXANDER STYERS, , HORSEHEADS, NY
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW CARLISLE, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 BENJAMIN SNELL, , SEVEN FIELDS, PA
3 LANDER TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
4 JACOB BARTELLIS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, GERMANTOWN, OH
5 SCOTT (SCOTTIE 2 HOTTIE) POSTEMA, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, EAST BETHEL, MN
6 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
7 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 HUNTER MEEKS, , TONEY, AL
14 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TRISTEN KNIGHT, DELUXX, RIDGELAND, MS
2 DANTE PINCIOTTI, RAD RACING, HOOVER, AL
3 NICK VOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
4 JOHNNY (JOHNNY BLUE) HISEL, POPPACLUTCH, HERMITAGE, TN
5 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
6 CHRISTOPHER (MILK MAN) MIELKE, , MIAMI, FL
7 KODY "SPECIAL K" SMITH, , MIAMI, FL
8 CHRISTIAN (C-TWITCH) LACOMBE, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
15 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CLAYTON COOPER, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
2 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
3 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 BLAINE WYKER, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
5 ETHAN (RAGIN CAJUN) STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
6 DALTON MAYBERRY, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SMYRNA, TN
7 JON "BLAZIN" BERGIN, , WYOMING, MN
8 ZAK SCHNEIDER, , FOLEY, MO
16 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 GAVIN JOHNSON, IM BMX/LEATT/SPY OPTICS, GRETNA, LA
3 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 BENJAMIN LOOKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ARLINGTON, TN
5 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
6 ZACK WOODALL, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, GREENFIELD, IN
7 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
8 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, OFALLON, MO
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
2 ALEXANDER MCTAGGART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ESSEXVILLE, MI
3 JUSTIN SUMMERS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
4 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
5 WESLEY (THE BUTLER) BUTLER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANOPOLIS, IN
6 EASTON (EAZY) SCHNEIDER, BEST BIKES, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
7 STEVEN OCONNOR, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
8 JOSH JOST, DINGMANS BMX, WAUKEE, IA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEX LOVETTE, , LEESVILLE, SC
2 TYLER MEADOWS, JUSTGOBMX.COM, CLARKSVILLE, TN
3 TYLER VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAVID MCNEELY, MENACE BMX, LAVON, TX
2 MIKE WALLIN, , ROCKFORD, IL
3 BRANDON WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
4 MICHAEL"MIGHTY MOUSE"FORTENBERRY, , SPARTANBURG, SC
5 DAVID ROSS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, LAWRENCE, KS
6 BEN WOMACK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, OTTAWA, KS
7 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
2 MARK KIDDER, ANGRY DAVE'S BICYCLES, LONOKE, AR
3 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
4 JAMES (FIREBALL) SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 DONALD (THE GLASS MAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
6 SCOTT PELL, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RONNIE ANDERSON, , BENTON, LA
2 BRIAN (FREEDOG) FRELIX, ORP/DALLAS, NASHVILLE, TN
3 KELLY WARREN, , GRETNA, LA
4 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, NORMAN, OK
7 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
8 TIM STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
4 KEYEN (KIWI) CROWDER, RACE2WIN BMX, LAFAYETTE, IN
5 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
3 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
4 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
5 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
6 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, FACTORY SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
7 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
8 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, ORP DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
5 GAVIN LUTZ, SPOKE TECH CUSTOM WHEELS, ERLANGER, KY
6 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
7 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
8 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, , SARASOTA, FL
4 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
5 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
6 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
7 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
8 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
3 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
4 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
5 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 JESSE COOPER, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, PHILLYSBURG, OH
8 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 IAN ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX, FT MEYERS, FL
5 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
6 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 CALEB (CRAZY LEGGS) JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN
8 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 ALEC (POGO) GARZA, ALL STAR RACING, LEWISVILLE, TX
5 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
6 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
7 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
8 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 REECE RANKINS, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, TWIN LAKES, WI
5 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, RAMSEY, MN
6 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
7 JARRETT BIDDLE, , PLANT CITY, FL
8 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
3 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
4 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
5 MARCEL (AWESOME) OLIVER, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, HASTINGS, MN
6 PONTON (PZ) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
8 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
8 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON, , CUMMING, GA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MUNFORD, TN
3 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
4 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, WICHITA, KS
6 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE RACING, SYLVESTER, GA
7 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
8 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
3 BRYCE (YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, BRIMINGHAM, AL
4 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
5 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
6 BEN DESIDERATO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, N HUNTINGDON, PA
8 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
8 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
4 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
5 JOEY (RIGER THE TIGER) RIEGER, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
7 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
8 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, FACTORY GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BRANDON CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
4 ANDY WRIGHT, STANDARD BYKES, HAMPTON, IL
5 COLBY BENOIT, ZERO TOLERANCE, SUFFIELD, CT
6 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
7 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
8 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
3 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
4 DAVID MALTEZOS, , COVENTRY, RI
5 PATRICK PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KINGSTON, NY
6 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
7 BRANDON "BUTTERMAN" HOPKINS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, COLUMBIA, KY
8 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RANDY WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 ASHLEY LUTZ, , ERLANGER, KY
4 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
5 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
6 KEIVEN (NEVER $ATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
4 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
5 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
6 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
7 RICKEY WHITE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, MILLINGTON, TN
8 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
A PRO Total Riders = 29 Groups = 4
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 FAVIO MOJICA, CORSA RACEWEAR, NAPLES, FL
3 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, ROCKFORD, IL
4 CONNOR MCCORMACK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA
6 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M1/GET SOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 PHIL DELIZIA, , TOMS RIVER, NJ
8 JEFFERY (UPPY) UPSHAW, FACTORY KUWAHARA USA, DAYTON, OH
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J&R BICYCLES/PROFILE, ORLANDO, FL
4 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
5 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
6 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
7 YO THACH, YESS BMX, FT WORTH, TX
8 ANDRES RUEDA, , MIAMI, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
2 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, FACTORY STAATS, ISANTI, MN
3 PONTON (PZ) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
5 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
7 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
8 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
Women Juniors Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE / MONSTER, NORCO, CA
2 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
3 SAMANTHA BROWN, DAN'S COMP, GRIFFITH, IN
4 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
5 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
Women Elite Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
Men Juniors Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
5 KEVIN OSORIO GIRALDO, ,
6 BRYCE BETTS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
7 SANTIAGO MARIN, GW BICYCLES/SHIMANO, PLANT CITY, FL
8 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
Men Elite Total Riders = 32 Groups = 4
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
2 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
3 LOGAN BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
4 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
5 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, BIKE STOP, LENEXA, KS
6 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
8 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
2 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
3 AZIO (ITALIAN STALION) MAZZARESE, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 MICHAEL (G MAN) GARRETT HOWELL, , ANNISTON, AL
5 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
2 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
5 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
6 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 SAWYER (SAW DAWG) HOLLY, RAD RACING, CHELSEA, AL
8 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
2 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
3 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
4 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
5 JACOB NEES, FREE AGENT, AKRON, OH
6 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
2 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
3 SCOTT (SCOTTIE 2 HOTTIE) POSTEMA, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, EAST BETHEL, MN
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
3 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
21-25 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
2 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 (RACIN) JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
2 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
3 JAMES (FIREBALL) SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, NORMAN, OK
5 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
7 THOMAS (DA BOMB) MEEKS, AXO/EPIC POV, TONEY, AL
8 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 JACOBO ZULETA ARANGO, ,
4 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
5 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
6 GREGORIO ZULETA ARANGO, ,
7 MAVERICK (TOP GUN ) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
8 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS, HOUSTON, TX
5 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
6 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, ENDICOTT, NY
7 SETH SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
8 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
2 ETHAN "BIG E" BOIX, YOUNG GUNS, WENTZVILLE, MO
3 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
4 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON, , CUMMING, GA
2 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
3 AUSTIN "SPEED RACER" NELSON, MJT DESIGNS, DEL CITY, OK
4 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
5 JOSH NOLAN, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, KETTERING, OH
6 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 (CRANKIN) NOAH TANKER, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DERRIK BLACKMORE, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, DURANGO, CO
2 TYLER RENO, GUNSLINGER/NORCAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
3 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
4 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHN'S, SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 TAYLOR MATTINGLY, THE NATIONALS, KAUKAUNA, WI
6 TREY MILLER, FED UP BMX RACING, OFALLON, MO
7 GANNON (SUPER G) BLAIN, ORP-DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
3 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 STEVEN (THE DIESEL) DUMEK, HOOKER BIKES/ONE IND, SEWICKLEY, PA
5 ZACH ALEXANDER, SPOKEMONKEY/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATT WILCOX, MY WALLET, RENNESAW, GA
2 RYAN DREGER, , DELEVAN, WI
3 TIMOTHY WEISS, , TROY, MI
4 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
5 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AVA (LIL ASSASIN) ANDREW, FACTORY IXL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
3 PIXX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
4 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JENA VONHOLZEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
2 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
3 BRAYLYNN (B THE BULLETT) SNYDER, GUNSLINGER/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, NASHVILLE, TN
3 EMMA "POKER FACE" COLLOMS, , CLEVELAND, TN
4 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
5 CARSYN VINCENT, , CROSS JUNCTION, VA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
2 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA/TC RACIN, BLAINE, MN
4 LARKIN KORTMAN, KID DYNAMITE, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 MCKENNA (BLONDIE) SCHMIDT, BEST BIKES, CINCINNATI, OH
7 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
8 RUBY (RUSTY) PLUME, , NASHVILLE, TN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
4 RAINI (ROCKSTAR) EVANS, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, LAKE PARK, MN
5 BELLA TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY STAR, ROCKFORD, IL
4 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL/GHP/FLY, DES MOINES, IA
5 JACELYN (HOLLYWOOD) RENO, SHAELENRENO.COM, PLANO, TX
6 CAITLYN (THE GREEN MONSTER) FARMER, , SANDY SPRINGS, GA
7 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, BROOKS, GA
8 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 JAMIE (JAMZZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
4 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
5 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE COMPANY, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
7 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
8 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, KAOS, VALRICO, FL
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
6 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
7 (HURRICANE) HALLE (HAL LEE) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 CLAIRE "DA BOMB" GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
2 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
4 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
6 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
7 ROSE (ROO SHOT) ELLEN HOKE, TFS, ST PETERSBURG, FL
8 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
3 MAKENSIE WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
4 GINGER (GG) GRANT, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 MADISEN (MAD DASH) RAU, , TUCSON, AZ
6 NATALYA (BOMBSHELL) BOROSCH, KAOS, BRANDON, FL
7 ALLAINA DELLERT, FACES OF CANCER, GILBERTS, IL
8 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
5 CRYSTAL (LIL ROADKILL) SCHWARTZ, GHP BMX, HARRIS, MN
6 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, TOPEKA, KS
7 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
8 MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SHAY GLYNN, PROFILE / MONSTER, NORCO, CA
2 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
3 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
4 SAMANTHA BROWN, DAN'S COMP, GRIFFITH, IN
5 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
6 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
7 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
8 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ARYANNA WILFORK, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, TAMARAC, FL
2 (BRATTY) BRITTANY LOUNSBURY, , ROCKFORD, IL
3 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
4 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
5 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
3 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, FACTORY SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
4 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
5 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
6 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
7 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
8 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
3 TATE (BAD DAWG) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
4 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TRINITY, FL
5 THOMAS JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
6 SAM (SAM I AM) WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
7 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, ORP DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
2 ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
4 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
5 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
6 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
7 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
8 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE/SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
2 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
3 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
4 CALEB (FLY GUY) HORTON, TIME 2 SHINE/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
7 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
8 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
2 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
5 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
6 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
7 NATHAN DAVIDS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
8 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
5 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
6 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
7 CARTER (THE SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
8 "SUPERFLY" TY PIJAN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, CLARKSVILLE, TN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
4 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
5 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, RAMSEY, MN
6 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
7 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
8 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
3 MARCEL (AWESOME) OLIVER, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, HASTINGS, MN
4 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
5 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
6 WALKER KUEHN, , HIRAM, GA
7 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
3 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
4 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
5 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
6 COLE WIELAND, SPPEDLINE/SUPERCROSS/FLY, NOLENSVILLE, TN
7 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
8 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, MCS BICYCLES, LOVELAND, OH
2 HUNTER SOX, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, LEXINGTON, SC
3 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
4 JACOB (THE SNAKE) PESQUIE, FACTORY KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
5 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND VALLEY BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY RACING, HAMPTON, VA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
4 FOSTER (CHEDDA) CHADEK, THE NATIONALS, APPLETON, WI
5 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
7 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
8 AUSTIN (SHOW ME STATE) SADLER, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, OFALLON, MO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY C & C, SUFFOLK, VA
2 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 SHAWN WADE, 100% GOGGLES, MACHESNEY, IL
4 FLY'N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, DELUXX/INTENSE, NEW ORLEANS, LA
5 KEITH "HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, , MEMPHIS, TN
6 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
3 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
4 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
5 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/HRP DESIGN, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
7 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
3 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 GORDON (G MONEY) WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
5 TONY MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
6 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
7 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
2 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
4 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, FBN/SUPERCROSS, NEW ALBANY, IN
5 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
6 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
7 RICKEY WHITE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, MILLINGTON, TN
8 TRENT HINES, TEAM GLUBBECO & VALID, KALAMAZOO, MI
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, EVOLUTION / UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
3 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT/DK/SNAP, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
4 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
5 CHRIS JEFFREY, FACTORY KUWAHARA USA, LAPEER, MI
6 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
7 KEITH (HEADSNAP) BOHNE, , GOSHEN, KY
8 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIKE MCKAY, BID DAVE'S, EL PASO, TX
2 PAUL RINEHART, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
3 ROBERT "WOLFMAN" SLOAN, , RALEIGH, NC
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ
2 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
3 BROOKLYN MILLS, IMBMX NATIONAL/GHP/FLY, DES MOINES, IA
4 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
5 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
6 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
7 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
5 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
6 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
3 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
4 ALEXA WIELAND, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS/FLY, NOLENSVILLE, TN
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL
2 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
3 MORGAN "M & M" MOSHER, , WELLINGTON, CO
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JONESBORO, GA
3 LAURA (GINJA NINJA) MORNINGSTAR, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, GROVE CITY, OH
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TINA GILLIS, STAR PRODUCTS/UNDER ARMO, WAUKESHA, WI
2 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
3 AMANDA PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
4 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
2 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
3 ELIZABETH (LEAPIN-LIZ) JONES, KUWARHARA CO-FACTORY, ELMHURST, IL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
2 MAGGIE EDEN, , SIMPSONVILLE, KY
3 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, DURHAM, NC
4 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BENJAMIN WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
2 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
3 ELIJAH (BOOT SCOOT) EDWARDS, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, KNOXVILLE, TN
4 PIERCE (LADIES MAN) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
5 JUSTIN GARCIA, , SALEM, WI
6 HENDRIX (HOOLIGAN) SMITH, OFP/DOUG E FRESH, LEANDER, TX
7 CAYDEN CLARKE, , LEBANON, TN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW (TREY) POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
2 LOGAN BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
3 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) PUENTES, HYPER BODY ARMOR, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
4 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE M1, PLANT CITY, FL
5 KEVIN BANKS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NEWNAN, GA
6 MASON BARLOW, GATE 9/XS/READY LIFT, RIVERSIDE, OH
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RONIN RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
2 KODY CLANCY, 745 DESIGNS, TEMPLE, GA
3 HAYDEN (THE STORM) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
4 KYLIE (KYLIE BUG) HUTTON, STEEL WHEELS, PORTAGE, IN
5 TRUE SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 MATTHEW WHITAKER, , TALBOTT, TN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TRISTAN HOLLAND, , COLLIERVILLE, TN
2 MICHAEL (G MAN) GARRETT HOWELL, , ANNISTON, AL
3 HUNTER WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 LUKE BARR, ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
5 GAVIN OSTERMAN, FAT MAN RACING, ROCHESTER, IL
6 DRAKE DIXON, , NASHVILLE, TN
7 CAIDEN GRUMBAR, ,
8 AUSTIN (CORN DOG) STAHL, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, CROSSVILLE, TN
2 WESLEY CLARK, , GROVETOWN, GA
3 PEYTON (DOUBLE P) PITTER, , ROCKFORD, IL
4 JONATHAN (JON JON) KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN
5 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SHARPSBURG, GA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HAILEY (THE HURRICANE) BELL, HYPER BIKE CO, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
2 LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS
3 PEYTON WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
4 MATTHEW KIRKPATRICK, , MEAIRE, LA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KAMRYN WINGARD, , KENNESAW, GA
2 BROCK RISKU, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, TOPEKA, KS
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KRISTOFER GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
2 CHRISTIAN LOZANO, , BRADENTON, FL
3 CLEO BARNARD, , NASHVILLE, TN
4 CHASE WILSON, THE NATIONALS, MURFREESBORO, TN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN HUTSON, , MCDONOUGH, GA
2 TAYLOR HENDRIX, , TULLAHOMA, TN
3 JOSHUA MANCILL, , ATOKA, TN
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 ERIC (EL DIABLO) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
3 JOHNATHAN HIRT, , SMYRNA, TN
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUAN BAUTISTA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
2 DYLAN ROBINSON, , TALLAHASSE, FL
3 JACOB MCCORMICK, , OAKLAND, TN
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
2 JOHN SCHWALL, , FT WALTON BEACH, FL
3 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JERRY MCKAN, SRT, BECKLEY, WV
2 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SPRING HILL, KS
3 TOMMY WHEELER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 DERRICK MALONE, , LEXINGTON, KY
5 RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, GHP, WATERLOO, IA
6 JONAS (SAXY) WEATHERS, ME MYSELF & I, GREENBRIER, TN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
2 CHASE UTLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
3 WILL JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
4 PASHA DOUGLAS, MOM & DAD, SUGARLAND, TX
5 BLAKE RUFFINO, WHEELS BIKE SHOP, OFALLON, MO
6 SYPHER (SLICK) TAMBORELLA, THE PEDAL SHOP, MARRERO, LA
7 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
8 NICOLAS HARE, JERSEY MIKES/BORGATA MOB, ROCKFORD, IL
6 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
2 GAVIN (GET'EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE/GMGP RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
3 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
4 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
5 TALLAN (FIREBALL) MCCORMICK, BADD & CO-SHIPWRECK COVE, GALLATIN, TN
6 REED PAYNE, , BOONVILLE, IN
7 WYATT KING, , WOODBRIDGE, VA
8 LUCAS (LUKENSTEIN) KERNS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
7 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN POPOVICH, , MERRILLVILLE, IN
2 COLE KOPCZYK, THEFRAMEDOC.COM, ELGIN, IL
3 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, YOUNG GUN BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 NIKOLAS HENSLEY, , EVANSVILLE, IN
5 CADEN (LIGHTNIN BUG) SULLIVAN, GUNSLINGER BIKES/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
6 (HURRICANE) DRAKE DIGIACOMO, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, SPRINGVILLE, AL
7 DAWSON MEURLOT, CYCLECRAFT SE, SAMSULA, FL
8 (MIGHTY) MAX PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
8 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BLAKE VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
3 SEAN FARRAR, , COLUMBIA, TN
4 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 CHASE FAGERSTROM, C & R TOOLS, VALPARAISO, IN
6 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
7 DEVON (D-BONE) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
8 BEN NGUYEN, , PEORIA, IL
9 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALSTON PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
2 KAMERON HARPER, , CALHOUN, LA
3 DYLAN (THE WEEZIE) LOCKHART, STEEL WHEELS, HOBART, IN
4 CONNOR STEINKE, , ST CLOUD, MN
5 HAYDEN HOLLAND, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 XANDER LAMBERT, FIREDOG RACING/BLACKCROW, CLEVELAND, TN
8 CADEN HUTTON, STEEL WHEELS, PORTAGE, IN
10 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (THE DESECRATOR) NEVINS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
2 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI GREEN TEAM SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
4 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, FASTBACK VENDETTA, BROOKS, GA
5 RILEY (THE PANTHER) SNEEGAS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
6 (BIG TIME) BRODIE SMITH, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, ROCKVALE, TN
7 EVAN JOHNSON, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
11 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JONATHON SMITH, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, COLUMBUS, IN
2 GRANT (MUSTANG GT) FORD, FREE AGENT, NORTH CANTON, OH
3 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, ZOMBIELAND BMX CUSTOMS, DEATSVILLE, AL
4 ETHAN (WHAT THE) HECK, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 "LITTLE MO' MARK MORRELL, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 (MOOSE) MAX PESQUIE, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, NEW ORLEANS, LA
12 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 NICHOLAS BEDAIR, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL/ENERGY, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 JUSTICE MOOTS, DCO RACING, BRADENTON, FL
4 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
5 TUCKER REISIG, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
6 (SIZZLIN) JOSH SIZEMORE, RACE2WIN/DKOI/ALIUS, BOONVILLE, IN
7 JACOB NEES, FREE AGENT, AKRON, OH
8 ALEXANDER STYERS, , HORSEHEADS, NY
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW CARLISLE, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 BENJAMIN SNELL, , SEVEN FIELDS, PA
3 LANDER TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
4 JACOB BARTELLIS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, GERMANTOWN, OH
5 SCOTT (SCOTTIE 2 HOTTIE) POSTEMA, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, EAST BETHEL, MN
6 AUSTIN ATCHLEY, SRT, O'FALLON, MO
7 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 HUNTER MEEKS, , TONEY, AL
14 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TRISTEN KNIGHT, DELUXX, RIDGELAND, MS
2 DANTE PINCIOTTI, RAD RACING, HOOVER, AL
3 NICK VOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
4 JOHNNY (JOHNNY BLUE) HISEL, POPPACLUTCH, HERMITAGE, TN
5 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
6 CHRISTOPHER (MILK MAN) MIELKE, , MIAMI, FL
7 KODY "SPECIAL K" SMITH, , MIAMI, FL
8 CHRISTIAN (C-TWITCH) LACOMBE, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
15 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CLAYTON COOPER, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, PHILLIPSBURG, OH
2 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
3 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 BLAINE WYKER, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, DELTONA, FL
5 ETHAN (RAGIN CAJUN) STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
6 DALTON MAYBERRY, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SMYRNA, TN
7 JON "BLAZIN" BERGIN, , WYOMING, MN
8 ZAK SCHNEIDER, , FOLEY, MO
16 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 GAVIN JOHNSON, IM BMX/LEATT/SPY OPTICS, GRETNA, LA
3 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, DIRT TYKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 BENJAMIN LOOKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ARLINGTON, TN
5 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
6 ZACK WOODALL, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, GREENFIELD, IN
7 AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX
8 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, OFALLON, MO
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
2 ALEXANDER MCTAGGART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ESSEXVILLE, MI
3 JUSTIN SUMMERS, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, WOODSTOCK, GA
4 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
5 WESLEY (THE BUTLER) BUTLER, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, INDIANOPOLIS, IN
6 EASTON (EAZY) SCHNEIDER, BEST BIKES, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
7 STEVEN OCONNOR, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
8 JOSH JOST, DINGMANS BMX, WAUKEE, IA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEX LOVETTE, , LEESVILLE, SC
2 TYLER MEADOWS, JUSTGOBMX.COM, CLARKSVILLE, TN
3 TYLER VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAVID MCNEELY, MENACE BMX, LAVON, TX
2 MIKE WALLIN, , ROCKFORD, IL
3 BRANDON WEBBER, , JOSHUA, TX
4 MICHAEL"MIGHTY MOUSE"FORTENBERRY, , SPARTANBURG, SC
5 DAVID ROSS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, LAWRENCE, KS
6 BEN WOMACK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, OTTAWA, KS
7 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (BIG E) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
2 MARK KIDDER, ANGRY DAVE'S BICYCLES, LONOKE, AR
3 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
4 JAMES (FIREBALL) SIMS, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 DONALD (THE GLASS MAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
6 SCOTT PELL, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RONNIE ANDERSON, , BENTON, LA
2 BRIAN (FREEDOG) FRELIX, ORP/DALLAS, NASHVILLE, TN
3 KELLY WARREN, , GRETNA, LA
4 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 DOUG TOWNSEND, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 BRIAN (IRON MAN) JONES, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, NORMAN, OK
7 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
8 TIM STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
4 KEYEN (KIWI) CROWDER, RACE2WIN BMX, LAFAYETTE, IN
5 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS/HAMMERTIME, YUKON, OK
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
3 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
4 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, , THE WOODLANDS, TX
5 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
6 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, FACTORY SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
7 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
8 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, ORP DALLAS, ROCKWALL, TX
5 GAVIN LUTZ, SPOKE TECH CUSTOM WHEELS, ERLANGER, KY
6 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
7 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
8 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY ANSWER / RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, , SARASOTA, FL
4 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
5 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
6 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
7 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
8 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
3 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
4 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
5 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
6 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 JESSE COOPER, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, PHILLYSBURG, OH
8 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 IAN ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX, FT MEYERS, FL
5 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
6 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 CALEB (CRAZY LEGGS) JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN
8 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 ALEC (POGO) GARZA, ALL STAR RACING, LEWISVILLE, TX
5 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, ST FRANCIS, MN
6 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
7 BOBBY (BOBBY BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
8 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 REECE RANKINS, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, TWIN LAKES, WI
5 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, RAMSEY, MN
6 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
7 JARRETT BIDDLE, , PLANT CITY, FL
8 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
3 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
4 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
5 MARCEL (AWESOME) OLIVER, DINGMANS-CCI/BOMBSHELL, HASTINGS, MN
6 PONTON (PZ) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
8 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
8 GRIFFIN HEFFINGTON, , CUMMING, GA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MUNFORD, TN
3 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
4 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
5 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, WICHITA, KS
6 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE RACING, SYLVESTER, GA
7 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
8 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 ALDEN VOLLE, DAN'S COMP, PENRYN, CA
3 BRYCE (YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, BRIMINGHAM, AL
4 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
5 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
6 BEN DESIDERATO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, N HUNTINGDON, PA
8 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
8 NOAH REEVES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
4 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/SUPERCROSS, WAUCONDA, IL
5 JOEY (RIGER THE TIGER) RIEGER, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
7 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
8 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
1 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, FACTORY GT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 BRANDON CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
4 ANDY WRIGHT, STANDARD BYKES, HAMPTON, IL
5 COLBY BENOIT, ZERO TOLERANCE, SUFFIELD, CT
6 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
7 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
8 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
3 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
4 DAVID MALTEZOS, , COVENTRY, RI
5 PATRICK PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KINGSTON, NY
6 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
7 BRANDON "BUTTERMAN" HOPKINS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, COLUMBIA, KY
8 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RANDY WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 ASHLEY LUTZ, , ERLANGER, KY
4 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
5 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
6 KEIVEN (NEVER $ATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
4 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
5 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
6 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
7 RICKEY WHITE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, MILLINGTON, TN
8 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT, ACWORTH, GA
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL #3
Finish Team Name Points
1 ANSWER/RENNEN 223
2 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 205
3 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 201
4 HARO/PROMAX 195
5 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS 183
6 FACTORY IXL RACING 150
7 MCS BICYCLES 127
8 FACTORY KAOS FLORIDA 91
Bike Shop Team Results for
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL #3
Finish Team Name Points
1 HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL 191
2 FULL TILT BIKE CO 186
3 DINGMANS BMX 180
4 MOTOR CITY BMX 165
5 SPEED TECH/SSQUARED 161
6 SRT 146
7 REDLINE ADVENTURE 134
8 MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS 132
9 BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP 129
10 LIBERTY BMX RACING 112
11 REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME 111
Trophy Team Results for
MUSIC CITY NATIONAL #3
Finish Team Name Points
1 STAR MONKEY 174
2 THE NATIONALS 148
3 MIDWEST GUNSLINGER/ANSWER 108
4 REDMAN JR DEVO 94
5 LIBERTY BMX RACING 91