We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
USA Cycling Challenge National Championship
Rider Results
Symbol; Arial; Mangal;
;;;
Default;
Heading;
Text body;
List;
Caption;
Index;
OpenOffice.org
Default;
USAC NATIONAL BMX CHAMPIONSHIP
5-7 Girls Total Riders=2
1 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
2 JENA VONHOLZEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
3 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
4 CARSYN VINCENT, , CROSS JUNCTION, VA
5 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
3 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
4 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
5 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
11 Girls Total Riders = 3
1 JAMIE (JAMZZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
3 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MARTINSBURG, WV
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, KAOS, VALRICO, FL
3 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE COMPANY, SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
5 GRACE KELLY, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
4 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
5 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
7 CLAIRE "DA BOMB" GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
3 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
5 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
7 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
15 Girls Total Riders = 3
1 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
2 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
3 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
16 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IDENTITI, GILLETTE, WY
17 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
2 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
3 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
4 NICOLE MIROWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, MUNSTER, IN
5 KIMBERLY (LIL REBEL) PARKINSON, FUSION BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
12 & Under Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
4 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
5 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
6 DILLON (SUPER D)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
7 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
13 & 14 Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
4 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
15 - 16 Men Cruiser Total Riders = 1
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
17 - 24 Men Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
2 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 MATT CALVIN, SRC/REDLINE, N CHARLESTON, SC
4 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND VALLEY BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
25 - 29 Men Cruiser Total Riders = 4
1 NILES AUSTIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, SEVERN, MD
2 FLY'N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, DELUXX/INTENSE, NEW ORLEANS, LA
3 SHAWN WADE, 100% GOGGLES, MACHESNEY, IL
4 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
30 - 34 Men Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 CHRISTOPHER COWAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, TOMS RIVER, NJ
3 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, LOUISVILLE, KY
35 - 39 Men Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
3 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
4 TIM (TIMMY) VORSAS, ANGRY DAVE'S BICYCLES, MAYFLOWER, AR
5 ROBBY (THE ROCK) SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
6 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
41 - 44 Men Cruiser Total Riders =3
1 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ROBBY SMITH
3 DEREK HARTLINE
45 & Over Men Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, EVOLUTION / UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
3 CODY SMART, CHASE/AXTION-SPORTS/FOX, HOUSTON, TX
4 MIKE ROBERTS, DOYLE BROTHERS RACING, WHEATON, IL
5 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
6 JAMES LACKEY, JUSTGOBMX.COM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
7 VINCENT DECASTRO, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, DECATUR, GA
8 GLENN GOLDSTON, AMERICAN LANDSCAPE CONST, TOLEDO, OH
__DdeLink__8_883939722 __DdeLink__8_883939722 16 & Under Women Cruiser Total Riders =7
1 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
2 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
3 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IDENTITI, GILLETTE, WY
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
30 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders =2
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
3 LAURA MORNINGTAR
ELIZABETH JONES
5 & 6 Boys Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
3 LUCAS (LUKENSTEIN) KERNS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
4 KEYEN (KIWI) CROWDER, RACE2WIN BMX, LAFAYETTE, IN
5 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
6 DAWSON (BIG D) SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
7 NICOLAS HARE, JERSEY MIKES/BORGATA MOB, ROCKFORD, IL
7 Boys Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
3 DANE MORALES, FACTORY BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
5 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
6 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
8 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
8 Boys Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
3 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
4 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
5 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
6 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
7 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
8 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
9 Boys Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
3 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
4 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, MURIETA, CA
5 JUAN VARGAS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
6 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
8 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
10 Boys Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
3 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 EVAN (THE EVANATOR) PUTNAM, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
5 GAVIN GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 AIDAN TIMMONS, FACTORY FELT, MONROE TWP, NJ
7 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
8 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
11 Boys Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
6 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
7 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
12 Boys Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
4 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
5 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
6 DILLON (SUPER D)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
7 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
8 ALEC ROGERS, , HANNAS MILL, GA
13 Boys Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
3 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
4 ALEC (POGO) GARZA, ALL STAR RACING, LEWISVILLE, TX
5 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
6 THOMAS TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
7 DAVIS HUNT, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
14 Boys Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
4 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
5 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
6 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
7 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HENDERSON, NV
8 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
15 Boys Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, , WHEATON, IL
4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 TRISTEN KNIGHT, DELUXX, RIDGELAND, MS
6 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
7 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
8 PONTON (PZ) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
16 Boys Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MUNFORD, TN
4 JOSEPH (JOEY) SMITH, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, COLUMBUS, IN
5 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, GLASS CITY BICYCLE MOTOR, TOLEDO, OH
6 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PASADENA, TX
7 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
17 - 24 Men Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
3 BRANDON CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
4 COLBY FISHER, TROY LEE DESIGNS/SPY/6FT, TALLAHASSEE, FL
5 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
6 JAMES SHEELY, , FERRIS, TX
7 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
8 JOHN (JOHNNYD) DZIERBICKI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, TEMPE, AZ
25 - 29 Men Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CODY (THE COBRA) FREELS, MJT DESIGN, TUCSON, AZ
2 FRANK "THE TANK" HOSKINS, , JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
3 AUSTIN YOUNG, THE COMPOUND, DENTON, TX
4 FLY'N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, DELUXX/INTENSE, NEW ORLEANS, LA
5 RYAN DREGER, , DELEVAN, WI
6 PAUL JAQUISH, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
30 & Over Men Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON "BUTTERMAN" HOPKINS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, COLUMBIA, KY
2 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
3 STEPHEN LARRALDE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ANDY PURDY, , OAK PARK, CA
5 JUSTIN (MINI MISSILE) HOCKETT, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
6 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
8 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA
USAC NATIONAL BMX CHAMPIONSHIP
5-7 Girls Total Riders=2
1 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
2 JENA VONHOLZEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
3 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, KID DYNAMITE, NASHVILLE, TN
4 CARSYN VINCENT, , CROSS JUNCTION, VA
5 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, FACTORY SUNBRU / ROBUST, SPRING, TX
3 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
4 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BUBBA BLAZE HAYES RAC, GOLDEN, CO
5 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
11 Girls Total Riders = 3
1 JAMIE (JAMZZY) MCHENRY, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANGIER, NC
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PLANO, TX
3 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MARTINSBURG, WV
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV
2 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, KAOS, VALRICO, FL
3 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE COMPANY, SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 MARISSA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
5 GRACE KELLY, , SALT LAKE CITY, UT
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
4 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
5 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
7 CLAIRE "DA BOMB" GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
3 MACKENZIE (KRUSIN KENZ) BERTKE, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
5 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
7 ANNA BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, CUMMING, GA
15 Girls Total Riders = 3
1 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
2 PAIGE "THE PEST" NORTON, TRIKIN OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
3 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
16 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IDENTITI, GILLETTE, WY
17 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YE, PLANO, TX
2 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
3 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
4 NICOLE MIROWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, MUNSTER, IN
5 KIMBERLY (LIL REBEL) PARKINSON, FUSION BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
12 & Under Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
4 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
5 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
6 DILLON (SUPER D)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
7 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
13 & 14 Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA
4 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
15 - 16 Men Cruiser Total Riders = 1
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
17 - 24 Men Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
2 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 MATT CALVIN, SRC/REDLINE, N CHARLESTON, SC
4 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, GRAND VALLEY BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 DALTON CAMPBELL, , RICHLAND, MI
25 - 29 Men Cruiser Total Riders = 4
1 NILES AUSTIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, SEVERN, MD
2 FLY'N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, DELUXX/INTENSE, NEW ORLEANS, LA
3 SHAWN WADE, 100% GOGGLES, MACHESNEY, IL
4 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
30 - 34 Men Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 CHRISTOPHER COWAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, TOMS RIVER, NJ
3 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE/GT, LOUISVILLE, KY
35 - 39 Men Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX RAC/GHP/FLY, TROY, OH
3 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
4 TIM (TIMMY) VORSAS, ANGRY DAVE'S BICYCLES, MAYFLOWER, AR
5 ROBBY (THE ROCK) SMITH, AIR IT UP RACING, GULFPORT, MS
6 WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 DEREK HARTLINE, , CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
41 - 44 Men Cruiser Total Riders =3
1 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
2 ROBBY SMITH
3 DEREK HARTLINE
45 & Over Men Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, EVOLUTION / UGLY KID, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
3 CODY SMART, CHASE/AXTION-SPORTS/FOX, HOUSTON, TX
4 MIKE ROBERTS, DOYLE BROTHERS RACING, WHEATON, IL
5 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
6 JAMES LACKEY, JUSTGOBMX.COM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
7 VINCENT DECASTRO, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, DECATUR, GA
8 GLENN GOLDSTON, AMERICAN LANDSCAPE CONST, TOLEDO, OH
__DdeLink__8_883939722 __DdeLink__8_883939722 16 & Under Women Cruiser Total Riders =7
1 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, BEACH PARK, IL
2 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
3 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IDENTITI, GILLETTE, WY
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
30 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders =2
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
3 LAURA MORNINGTAR
ELIZABETH JONES
5 & 6 Boys Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, , CUMMING, GA
2 MASON SINYARD, , JACKSON, GA
3 LUCAS (LUKENSTEIN) KERNS, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
4 KEYEN (KIWI) CROWDER, RACE2WIN BMX, LAFAYETTE, IN
5 RYDER (TINY DIRT) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
6 DAWSON (BIG D) SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
7 NICOLAS HARE, JERSEY MIKES/BORGATA MOB, ROCKFORD, IL
7 Boys Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 RONNIE KIM, WILD CHILD RACING, CORONA, CA
2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
3 DANE MORALES, FACTORY BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
4 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, BLAZE FACTORY, CORONA, CA
5 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
6 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
8 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
8 Boys Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES/ASV, YUKON, OK
2 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ELKHORN, WI
3 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
4 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
5 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
6 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
7 XANDER (TASMANIAN) TALLEY, POPPA CLUTCH BMX, MURFREESBORO, TN
8 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
9 Boys Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
2 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
3 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
4 "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, MURIETA, CA
5 JUAN VARGAS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
6 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
7 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
8 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
10 Boys Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
3 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 EVAN (THE EVANATOR) PUTNAM, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
5 GAVIN GAUTHREAUX, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 AIDAN TIMMONS, FACTORY FELT, MONROE TWP, NJ
7 JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
8 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, HOOLIGANS RACING/FAIRFAX, NEWARK, CA
11 Boys Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (KID) CARSON LEET, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
4 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
6 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MT JULIET, TN
7 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
12 Boys Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
4 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
5 (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
6 DILLON (SUPER D)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM, MORRISON, CO
7 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
8 ALEC ROGERS, , HANNAS MILL, GA
13 Boys Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
3 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
4 ALEC (POGO) GARZA, ALL STAR RACING, LEWISVILLE, TX
5 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS GHP/DAN'S COMP, CRESTWOOD, KY
6 THOMAS TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
7 DAVIS HUNT, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
14 Boys Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
4 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
5 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
6 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
7 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HENDERSON, NV
8 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
15 Boys Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
3 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, , WHEATON, IL
4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 TRISTEN KNIGHT, DELUXX, RIDGELAND, MS
6 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
7 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
8 PONTON (PZ) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
16 Boys Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MUNFORD, TN
4 JOSEPH (JOEY) SMITH, GATE 9/CSX/READYLIFT, COLUMBUS, IN
5 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, GLASS CITY BICYCLE MOTOR, TOLEDO, OH
6 TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, ORP RICKARD BIKES, PASADENA, TX
7 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
17 - 24 Men Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
3 BRANDON CATO, KIDS N MO/510 BAY AREA, OAKLAND, CA
4 COLBY FISHER, TROY LEE DESIGNS/SPY/6FT, TALLAHASSEE, FL
5 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
6 JAMES SHEELY, , FERRIS, TX
7 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
8 JOHN (JOHNNYD) DZIERBICKI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, TEMPE, AZ
25 - 29 Men Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CODY (THE COBRA) FREELS, MJT DESIGN, TUCSON, AZ
2 FRANK "THE TANK" HOSKINS, , JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
3 AUSTIN YOUNG, THE COMPOUND, DENTON, TX
4 FLY'N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, DELUXX/INTENSE, NEW ORLEANS, LA
5 RYAN DREGER, , DELEVAN, WI
6 PAUL JAQUISH, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
30 & Over Men Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON "BUTTERMAN" HOPKINS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, COLUMBIA, KY
2 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
3 STEPHEN LARRALDE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 ANDY PURDY, , OAK PARK, CA
5 JUSTIN (MINI MISSILE) HOCKETT, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
6 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
8 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, MACON, GA