We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Dixieland Nationals
Rider Results
Dixieland National Prerace
A Pro Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6
- 1 WALKER FINCH, SPEEDCO, AVIAN, SEVEN, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 KAMREN LARSEN, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 4 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 JORDAN MIRANDA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 MAKIEVA HOPSON, SUPERCROSS BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TYLER SMITH, SEO MY BUSINESS, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 8 BRANDON ROHARIK, STANDARD BYKE CO, AKRON, OH
Vet Pro Total Riders = 15 Groups = 6
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, THRODWN, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 (ROCKY)LUCIANO CORREA ROQUE, EXTREME, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 WILLIAM PETERS, DK/MEGA, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 HOWARD JOHNSON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 KIRK LANDEEN, F45 TRAINING, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 6 TIAGO DIAS, MARIETTA, GA
- 7 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, SAINT CHARLES, MO
- 8 JAMES CARTER, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
Women Elite Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9
- 1 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, FULL TILT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
- 3 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FULL TILT, TEMPE, AZ
- 4 LAUREN REYNOLDS, ANSWER RENNEN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 DANI GEORGE, THRODWN, PALMDALE, CA
- 6 ZOE FLEMING, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AUCKLAND
- 7 FELICIA STANCIL, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ANTIOCH, IL
- 8 ELIDA BEEMAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANSING, MI
Men Elite Total Riders = 15 Groups = 6
- 1 JORIS DAUDET, CHASE BMX/ELEVN RACING, CORONA, CA
- 2 CORBEN SHARRAH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MAX CAIRNS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ANDERSON DE SOUZA FILHO, MEYBO/AVIAN/PROFILE, WINDERMERE, FL
- 5 TYLER WHITFIELD, THRODWN, ROCKFORD, IL
- 6 TANNER SEBESTA, KYLE, TX
- 7 ALFREDO CAMPO, MURRIETA, CA
- 8 JUSTIN POSEY, CHANDLER, AZ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RAUL CARDOZO, BUCARAMANGA
- 2 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 ETHAN ANDRE, MAD SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
- 4 DOMINICK DUNN, MEBANE, NC
- 5 GRAYSON PIERCE, PASADENA, MD
- 6 COLE STAPULA, WHITE LAKE, MI
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 3 BRYCE HENDERSON, SIXES PIT BICYCLE SHOP, CANTON, GA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CHARLESTON, SC
- 3 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SIENNA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 ANTON REIMER, BLUEGRASS , LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, KY
- 2 CONNOR DUVALL, S SQUARED, ANSWER,, UNION, KY
- 3 KELLY REIMER, BLUEGRASS , LOUISVILLE, KY
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 3 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 2 KAI (FLY GUY) LEBLANC, GAS MONEY, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 MADDEN HUMPHRIES, JEM3, ROCK HILL, SC
11-12 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 TY OLDHAM, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 RYDER POWELL, YESS DEVO, HAZEL GREEN, AL
- 4 STEVEN MILLER, CIRCLE CITY BMX/EXTREME TEAM, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 5 SHEA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIAN BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 WESLEY CLARK, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 NICOLAS PAREJA, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINISTRIES, AVON, IN
- 4 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 CODY SMITH, GATE 9 NUMBER PLATES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 3 MAXWELL (DA FUN STUFF) JARVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 4 STEVEN OCONNOR, ELITE RACING, ANNISTON, AL
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 2 MEA FLYNN, OXFORD, MI
- 3 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VALARIE MALEO-BALZ, EVANS, GA
- 2 KRISTI PRICE, CROSSROADS BMX, LOOGOOTEE, IN
- 3 HEATHER KOPETSKIE, ELON, NC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 PAIGE GORDON, DALLAS, GA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A & E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 2 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 3 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 5 MONTGOMERY SOBOL, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 6 COOPER JOACHIM, CRUPI, BILOXI, MS
- 7 ALEX INGHAM, THUNDERBEACH, LOVELAND, OH
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 2 COLIN OUDSHOORN, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 3 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWSON ROPER, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 3 TYLER HELSEL, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 3 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON BRUNS, ALPHA, W WARWICK, RI
- 2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, WICHITA, KS
- 3 FINN MCINTYRE, TLI/PRO DIESEL, MASTIC, NY
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 2 TIMOTHY HAUSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 3 JON PORCH, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 DAQUAN LANE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 5 COLTON BOGGS, POWERS BIKE SHOP/44 BMX, HONEY BROOK, PA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 EVAN MENDITTO, MARLTON, NJ
- 4 ANDREW KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
- 5 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
- 6 JANSEN CARTEE, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, NEWNAN, GA
- 7 HARRISON LYONS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB JONES, CROSS ROADS BMX RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 NICKY SCHWARZ, MAD CYCLES, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 3 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, GUNSLINGER BMX, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 YAVANT HAUSLER, STATELINE BMX, ELGIN, IL
- 3 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR ANDERSON, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MENASHA, WI
- 2 ZACHARY JOHNSRUD, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 3 JACOB (JACKYL) NEES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , AKRON, OH
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RAPHAEL QUINTERO, CUCOMANGA
- 2 MIKE BARAKEH, PRO CALIBER RACING, ODESSA, FL
- 3 DENVER NETTIFEE, CROSSROADS BMX, LOOGOOTEE, IN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICKEY STANLEY, OLDMANBMX, INMAN, SC
- 2 BRANDON HAKENSON, FACTORY BMX RACE TEC, ST. AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 DEREK STANLEY, COVINGTON, GA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALLEN FLANAGAN, AUGUSTA, GA
- 2 MIKE FLYNN, OXFORD, MI
- 3 BRIAN BIGELOW, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 4 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 5 RICHARD BROWN, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 JAMES REMPKOWSKI, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 7 ERIC MILLS, MONTGOMERY, AL
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLES KAREM, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 BOWEN PARDEE, NEWNAN, GA
- 3 LANDER MCQUILKEN, MCQ ZOO RACING, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 LEO JOHNSON, TACKLEBOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 CALI KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 GRAYSON TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 7 MYKA LINDEMAN, PHILIPSBURG, PA
- 8 BASIL ASHWORTH-HARBAS, BLACK CROWN, ACWORTH, GA
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ARCHER LINDEMAN, PHILIPSBURG, PA
- 2 COOPER JOACHIM, CRUPI, BILOXI, MS
- 3 HUNTER STAPLES, MUSCADINE, AL
- 4 KARSON YOUNG, HEFLIN, AL
- 5 COOPER BEYER, DALLAS, GA
- 6 SYLAS GLENN, FLAGLER BEACH, FL
- 7 NESTOR RODTRIGUEZ, PARENTS, KENNESAW, GA
- 8 JUNE MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRACE BLOCK, MOM & DAD, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 PARKER SHEFFIELD, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 LILLIAN PIERCE, PASADENA, MD
- 4 BRAEDEN STOKES, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 JACK TUMLIN, ACWORTH, GA
10 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BROCK MATHIS, WILLIAMSON, GA
- 2 CASH STRICKLAND, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 3 STROUD MORRIS, AUBURN, GA
- 4 WYATT MCVICKER, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 5 KATELYNN STEVENS, BAREHNDZS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 JOHN SHANNON, TEAM KAOS, METAIRIE, LA
- 7 MASON SHANNON, TEAM KAOS, METAIRIE, LA
- 8 JAELA SMITH, CARTERSVILLE, GA
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 XAVIER BATZ, H 3, EVANS, GA
- 2 NOAH SELF, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 LAKE BOOTH, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 ARDEN MCANLY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 TYLAN MOSCHKAU, SUCK CREEK CYCLE, EAST RIDGE, TN
- 6 JARED KVAK, PRATTVILLE, AL
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK WORLEY, MOM & DAD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 JAEDEN SMITH, CARTERSVILLE, GA
- 3 KANNON TALBOT, MONROE, LA
14 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SYDNEY WELBORN, HARDKNOXBMX, SEYMOUR, TN
- 2 CONNOR CAROSELLA, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 3 GARRETT BOGGS, WILLIAMSON, GA
- 4 HEIDI MOZER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, STANTON, KY
- 5 JACKSON RUSSELL, SLOCOMB, AL
21-25 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON ROBBINS, GAS MONEY RACING/SSQUARRED, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 TREVOR STEWART, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 GERALD ROAD, MONROE, LA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 2 SETH BLOCK, MORRISVILLE, NC
- 3 JAMES BRANSCUM, CHESTER, VA
- 4 RUSSELL STERLING, DALLAS, GA
- 5 JUSTIN ROBBS, CANE CITY BMX, CARTERSVILLE, GA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC MILLS, MONTGOMERY, AL
- 2 LANCE MCANLY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 DAVID DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 COLE STAPULA, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 3 FIONA CALLANAN, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, CANTON, GA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL CARDOZO, BUCARAMANGA
- 2 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 MONTGOMERY SOBOL, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 AYVAH REIGELSPERGER, SCHOOLED U, DAYTON, OH
- 5 CALEN PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 6 ACE LOGGINS, KID DYNAMITE, NEWNAN, GA
- 7 ETHAN ANDRE, MAD SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
- 8 DOMINICK DUNN, MEBANE, NC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 2 LONDON REWIS, ATLANTA, GA
- 3 MASON TIMPERLEY, THRODWN, HAYES BRAKES, CEDARBURG, WI
- 4 NOAH WHITTLE, TOP DOG BMX, DELAND, FL
- 5 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 6 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 JAXON KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 8 KRUSE TALBOT, MONROE, LA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TATE ROBERTSON, M.A.D. RACING, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 2 CAMRON PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 3 MARSHALL MILLER, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, UNION, KY
- 4 COLE ROLEK, KID DYNAMITE, CANNONSBURG, PA
- 5 JAYDEN (SHOW BIZ) BROWN, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 6 EVAN DOUGLASS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 BRYCE HENDERSON, SIXES PIT BICYCLE SHOP, CANTON, GA
- 8 KOSTA ASHWORTH-HARBAS, BLACK CROWN, ACWORTH, GA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 BRAYDEN WILBANKS, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 SEBASTIEN TRANCHAND, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 4 ANTONIO KUTAS, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 NICHOLAS MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
- 6 DAVIN LEMIRE, RAD DUDES, MABLETON, GA
- 7 LEVI CURCIO, DOTHAN, AL
- 8 TUCKER ROBERTSON, M.A.D., LITCHFIELD, MN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 STEVEN BERNAL, ATLANTA, GA
- 2 MASON COLUNGA, FORT MLL, SC
- 3 CADE BRAY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 CHRISTIAN BISHOP, TERMINAL BMX, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 CARSON PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 6 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 7 LEVI KOTTWITZ, CYCLE THERAPY, PILOT MOUNTAIN, NC
- 8 AIDEN BRAY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN MUNGUIA, YESS MIDWEST DEVO, PORTAGE, IN
- 2 ANTON REIMER, BLUEGRASS , LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 RYAN SURRENCY, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 TYSON ADAMS, MONROE, LA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEIGH MECH, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
- 2 AIDAN STERLING, DALLAS, GA
- 3 ADEN MCVICKER, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 4 HANNAH MOZER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, STANTON, KY
- 5 ANDREW HARRISON, ZOMIELAND, SPARTANBURG, SC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, KY
- 2 TY MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 CONNOR DUVALL, S SQUARED, ANSWER,, UNION, KY
- 4 CHANCE LIGHT, CYCLE THERAPY, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 5 TANNER WILBANKS, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 JACOB RIDDLE, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 JACOB BROOME, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 8 BROCK WINSTEAD, SNAP -ON, MONROE, LA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON SHEPARD, SHARPSBURG, GA
- 2 OB NORRIS, GRIFFIN, GA
- 3 SLADE EPPINETTE, EPP'S TOOLS, INC., MONROE, LA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIRANDA ROMINA, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 2 DOMINIC DAVIS, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 NICHOLAS ELKINS, PICKLE JUICE, OVILLA, TX
- 4 BRYAR BURRIS, DALLAS, GA
- 5 TITUS MOSCHKAU, SUCK CREEK CYCLE, EAST RIDGE, TN
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN KIRKLAND, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, RIDGEWAY, SC
- 2 GAGE GARRISON, VANCE, AL
- 3 JACE FARMER, CHESTER, VA
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAKOTA BRYAN, BALL GROUND, GA
- 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT, BEND, OR
- 3 DEVIN ESKRIDGE, LOUISVILLE, KY
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KELLY REIMER, BLUEGRASS , LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 CHRIS GADDIS, BAREHNDZS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 BRAD KEE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 4 TERRY WELBORN, HARDKNOXBMX, SEYMOUR, TN
- 5 JEFF MOZER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, STANTON, KY
- 6 JOSEPH KOTRONIS, TERMINAL BMX, NEWNAN, GA
- 7 JEFF SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
- 8 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , MONROE, NC
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON SPERLING, SPERLING, INC., HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 MATT HOLLIS, GAINESVILLE, GA
- 3 RAYNER MCVICKER, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 4 REX BRYSON, BAREHNDZ, LAPEL, IN
- 5 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 GREG CHEATHAM, BAREHNDZS RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 RAMSEY GAY, BUFORD, GA
- 3 JACKIE ROBERTSON, LITCHFIELD, MN
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NORA WILLMERT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ALBES ZOLLIPOPS, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 ISABELLA STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 STELLA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CHARLESTON, SC
- 4 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 CALI LOPEZ, BULLETPROOF, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 6 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 7 SOPHIE MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ALBES ZOLLIPOPS, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
11 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ISANTI, MN
- 2 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOPS, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 3 SIENNA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, YESS DEVELOPMENT TEAM, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA MUÑOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CHARLESTON, SC
- 2 MARIBELLE ANTILLON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 KAYLYN (AWESOME SAUCE)MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAZEY KNOX, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 MEA FLYNN, OXFORD, MI
- 3 ASHLEY (MOONSHINE) DRINKARD, ZOMBIE LAND, JEMISON, AL
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 2 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 3 ANDRES ANDRADE, PURE RACING/FLORIDA, MIAMI, FL
- 4 JACOB(U NO) GREENWELL, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 CULLEN FUSSELL, DOTHAN, AL
- 6 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 7 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
7 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 2 JASE ALLEN, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 AUSTIN BIGGER, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A & E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 5 BRAYDEN GORIS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 6 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, VENICE, FL
- 7 HENRY (THE HORNET KIDD, CIRCLE CITY BMXTREME, DOTHAN, AL
8 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 RYDER WILLETT, SAN JUAN POOLS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 COLIN OUDSHOORN, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 4 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 5 ETHAN CHRYST, FACTORY YESS, MATTHEWS, NC
- 6 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 NOAH PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
9 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 MATHEW BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 4 DAWSON ROPER, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 CONNOR ROLEK, KID DYNAMITE, CANNONSBURG, PA
- 6 JUSTIN FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
- 7 CHASE EDLING, OLDSMAR SSQUARED, OLDSMAR, FL
- 8 GAVIN MENDITTO, MARLTON, NJ
10 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 COLLIER KEE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 4 KAI (FLY GUY) LEBLANC, GAS MONEY, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 IGNACIO MANGUAL, DEBARY, FL
- 6 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 7 JACOB JERNIGAN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 REESE CAPLAN, RELENTLESS, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
11 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN CALLANAN, SIXES PIT BIKE SHOP, CANTON, GA
- 2 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, WICHITA, KS
- 4 ASHTON SWANEY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, HARTFORD, WI
- 5 CLAYTON MAHAN, THRODWN, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 WILL ZYLSTRA, CYCLETHERAPY BMX, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 7 DEACON HAYDAR, ROCKWOOD, ON
- 8 PAXTON WHEELER, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
12 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 CHANCE WELBORN, HARDKNOXBMX, SEYMOUR, TN
- 4 TY OLDHAM, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 6 DAQUAN LANE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
- 7 RYDER POWELL, YESS DEVO, HAZEL GREEN, AL
- 8 SHEA SODERBERG, GENOA CITY, WI
13 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 TYLER (TRICK DADDY) ROBERTS, THRODWN, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 BLAKE POWELL, HAMPTON BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 5 ANDREW HURST, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MONSON, MA
- 6 CRISTIAN SUAREZ, LEATT, WARREN, NJ
- 7 EVAN MENDITTO, MARLTON, NJ
- 8 ANDREW KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
14 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JUSTIN HOULDSON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 2 JULIAN BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 CARTER POWELL, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 4 WESLEY CLARK, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 NICOLAS PAREJA, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINISTRIES, AVON, IN
- 6 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
- 7 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, GUNSLINGER BMX, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 8 ZACH KILLEN, ELITE RACING, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
15 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE ELITE SSQUARED, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 SANTIAGO PEDRAZA, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 5 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 6 TORYN PALMER, PASADENA, MD
- 7 THOMAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 NICKY SCHWARZ, MAD CYCLES, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
16 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 2 JAGUR LAYMAN, POTTER PLATES / SE BIKES, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 3 HARRISON LATHAM, BLACK CROWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW BMX, NEW ULM, MN
- 5 PEYTON WENTZEL, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, CANTON, OH
- 6 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 7 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 CHRIS HANNY, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 PABLO MOLINA, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 4 CODY SMITH, GATE 9 NUMBER PLATES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 5 JUAN TIRADO CONDE, GAINESVILLE, FL
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHEN MCDONALD, ELITE RACING, WILSONVILLE, AL
- 2 JORDAN SHAHEEN, LOCAL LEGENDS, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 3 STEVEN OCONNOR, ELITE RACING, ANNISTON, AL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PABLO ARIAS, CUCUTA
- 2 DENVER NETTIFEE, CROSSROADS BMX, LOOGOOTEE, IN
- 3 MICHAEL(LEPRECHAUN) FORTENBERRY, ZOMBIELAND, SPARTANBURG, SC
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RICKEY WHITE, STRANGE MOTION, MILLINGTON, TN
- 2 BRETT MCQUILKEN, MCQ ZOO RACING, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 BRIAN BIGELOW, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 4 TERRY SCOTT, SRT/FED UP, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 5 DANIEL MCINTYRE, TLI/PRO DIESEL, MASTIC, NY
Team Results
Rider Results
Dixieland National #1
A Pro Total Riders = 20 Groups = 12
- 1 KAMREN LARSEN, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 WALKER FINCH, SPEEDCO, AVIAN, SEVEN, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 MAKIEVA HOPSON, SUPERCROSS BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MENARDO SIMON, PHILADELPHIA, PA
- 5 BRANDON ROHARIK, STANDARD BYKE CO, AKRON, OH
- 6 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 7 JORDAN MIRANDA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 TYLER SMITH, SEO MY BUSINESS, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, THRODWN, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 (ROCKY)LUCIANO CORREA ROQUE, EXTREME, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 JAMES CARTER, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
- 4 WILLIAM PETERS, DK/MEGA, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 HOWARD JOHNSON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 JUSTIN MCLINTOCK, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 7 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, WINDERMERE, FL
- 8 BRYAN MEYER, GT BIKES, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
Women Elite Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9
- 1 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, FULL TILT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
- 3 FELICIA STANCIL, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ANTIOCH, IL
- 4 ZOE FLEMING, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, AUCKLAND
- 5 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FULL TILT, TEMPE, AZ
- 6 RACHEL MYDOCK, SUPERCROSS BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 DANI GEORGE, THRODWN, PALMDALE, CA
- 8 ELIDA BEEMAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LANSING, MI
Men Elite Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 CORBEN SHARRAH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ANDERSON DE SOUZA FILHO, MEYBO/AVIAN/PROFILE, WINDERMERE, FL
- 3 ALFREDO CAMPO, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 MAX CAIRNS, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 TANNER SEBESTA, KYLE, TX
- 6 JUSTIN POSEY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 JORIS DAUDET, CHASE BMX/ELEVN RACING, CORONA, CA
- 8 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 RAUL CARDOZO, BUCARAMANGA
- 3 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , BRIDGETON, NJ
- 5 DOMINICK DUNN, MEBANE, NC
- 6 ETHAN ANDRE, MAD SOUTHEAST, LA VERGNE, TN
- 7 GRAYSON PIERCE, PASADENA, MD
- 8 COLE STAPULA, THUNDER BEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MIA CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 MARSHALL MILLER, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, UNION, KY
- 5 LONDON REWIS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , ATLANTA, GA
- 6 BRYCE HENDERSON, SIXES PIT BICYCLE SHOP, CANTON, GA
- 7 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 8 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, TEAM PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 6 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 8 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CHARLESTON, SC
- 8 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA MUÑOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CHARLESTON, SC
- 2 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 SIENNA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 AUSTIN KLEIMANN, STATELINE BMX, MCHENRY, IL
- 5 ALEXAS HAYES, ALPHA, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 6 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW DEVELOPMENT, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 7 HUNTER HARRELL, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, CANTON, MS
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY CBS RIFT/TANGENT, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 LUKE DODD, CANTON, GA
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 6 MADELYN MASON, C-YAA, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 7 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 8 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, KY
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 ALI MOBERG, STATELINE BMX, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
- 3 HAILEY BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CASTALIAN SPGS, TN
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS DAVIS, YESS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 SPENCER PARSON, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 CHUCK WHITLOCK, LOOKING FOR SPONSORS, UNION, KY
- 4 SAMANTHA MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX, JACKSONVILLE, NC
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 3 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 4 JACOB(U NO) GREENWELL, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 RYDER WILLETT, SAN JUAN POOLS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 5 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A & E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 6 MATT BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 4 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 5 KAI (FLY GUY) LEBLANC, GAS MONEY, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 7 JOSHUA MULARCHYK, YESS, W PALM BEACH, FL
- 8 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
11-12 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, SC
- 2 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 3 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 5 DIEGO FRANCESCHI, VERT BMX/POWER CYCLE, APOPKA, FL
- 6 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 7 SHEA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 8 TY OLDHAM, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYCE HOMAN, FULL TILT, GLENCOE, MN
- 2 WESLEY CLARK, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 TYLER HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL TEAM, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 5 GRAYSON(THE NATURAL)AMMON, RF/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BURLINGTON, KY
- 6 CORBIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 7 DREW POLK, AVON, IN
- 8 CARTER POWELL, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 8 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 2 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 JUSTIS SISK, PURE, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BROOKS, GA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN HAILEY, BOX / THRILL, ORANGE, CA
- 2 ZEPHIN MANN, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, EVANS, GA
- 3 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN CAMILO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 2 RAYMOND BRADFORD, HAVOC BICYCLES, HARRISON, OH
- 3 MICKEY STANLEY, OLDMANBMX, INMAN, SC
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 AVERY JONES, POWER FX BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 7 GIANNA CLARK, PROFILE EXTREME, BRADENTON, FL
- 8 ISABELLA STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 KAYLYN (AWESOME SAUCE)MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 6 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 4 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 RENATA BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 MEA FLYNN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, OXFORD, MI
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 MADISON JACKSON, YESS BMX , CHANNAHON, IL
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 TIFFANY MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE REED, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 3 SARAH SMITH-BRADFORD, GATENINE DESIGNS, HARRISON, OH
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
- 3 SARAH ANDERSON, CYCLE CRAFT CO GEORGIA, EVANS, GA
- 4 NICOLE MARTINEZ, FACTORY KAOS, GRETNA, LA
- 5 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 6 VALARIE MATEO-BATZ, EVANS, GA
- 7 ALYSIA MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISHA " BREAK MY" HARTMAN, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SPRING LAKE, NC
- 2 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 SARAH NEES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , AKRON, OH
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 2 ERIN RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 3 MIA RITTENHOUSE, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 4 JESSICA LAU, DOUBLE TROUBLE RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 5 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 6 NATASHYA SMITH, ZOMBIELAND/PEDALSOCK, PENDLETON, SC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, WINDER, GA
- 2 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 3 GINA LAYMAN, POTTER PLATES/SE BIKE ONEAL, MIDDLEFIELD, CT
- 4 PAIGE GORDON, DALLAS, GA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 MARCIA CARON, C-YAA, FAIRHAVEN, MA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A & E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 LIAM HOLT, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, TIMNATH, CO
- 4 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, VENICE, FL
- 5 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 7 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 8 MONTGOMERY SOBOL, BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 4 JAYDEN LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 COLIN OUDSHOORN, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 6 NOAH PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 JASON STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THOWDN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 6 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
- 7 DAWSON ROPER, MARIETTA, GA
- 8 JASON STERLINSKI, BRENTWOOD, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 QUAY EDWARDS, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, FUSHEAR, TX
- 4 COLLIER KEE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 6 JOE DRAWENEK, MAD/ANSWER, NEENAH, WI
- 7 ELIJAH"HOLLYWOOD"EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 8 VANCE W. OUDSHOORN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 2 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 3 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 5 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 6 MASON BRUNS, ALPHA, W WARWICK, RI
- 7 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 8 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, WICHITA, KS
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 4 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE B, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 5 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 TIMOTHY HAUSE, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 7 JON PORCH, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 8 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 BLAKE POWELL, HAMPTON BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 ANDREW HURST, NORTHEAST FACTORY, MONSON, MA
- 6 ANDREW KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
- 7 CALEB HARRELL, MARIETTA, GA
- 8 EVAN MENDITTO, MARLTON, NJ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
- 2 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 (CYBORG) JULIAN BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 6 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 7 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, FRANKFORT, IL
- 8 ANDREW SPERANO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVIN NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 MASON MEININGER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PASCO, WA
- 4 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 5 JACOB JONES, CROSS ROADS BMX RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 DAVID HOYT, YESS MIDWEST DEVO, DYER, IN
- 7 JACOB CLAPP, FACTORY RACE INC., COLUMBUS, IN
- 8 RYAN PHILLIPS, POWER CYCLE BMX, LAKELAND, FL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TRE HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
- 3 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 4 NATHAN DAVIDS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 5 ASHTON ANTIL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 6 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW BMX, NEW ULM, MN
- 7 TREVER WEISSER, RIOT, ST JOSEPH, MN
- 8 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT, RICHMOND, VA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 2 NOAH TANKER, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PEPPERELL, MA
- 4 TREVOR ANDERSON, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MENASHA, WI
- 5 TREVOR HARRISON, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 JACOB (JACKYL) NEES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , AKRON, OH
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 2 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 JORDAN(SODAPOP) TEETERS, THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STACEY EDEN, C-YAA, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 3 MATTHEW BAISLEY, BOISE, ID
- 4 MAX EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 5 ROGER (RB3) BRUNGART, STATELINE BMX, AURORA, IL
- 6 KEITH ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 3 BRADEN ROMER, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 NICHOLAS HURST, HAVOC BIKES, RIVERTON, IL
- 5 RAYMOND BRADFORD, HAVOC BICYCLES, HARRISON, OH
- 6 ZACHARY JOHNSRUD, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 7 KEITH MATTHEWS, SAVAGE RACING, MEMPHIS, TN
- 8 JONNY GOODWIN, STEVENS POINT, WI
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, DJTRAINING , POWERCYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 RAPHAEL QUINTERO, CUCOMANGA
- 3 MIKE BARAKEH, PRO CALIBER RACING, ODESSA, FL
- 4 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 5 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX BMX, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 ALEX ROSS, LANDSTAR RACING, ODESSA, TX
- 8 TROY KASPER, MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 DARREN LANKFORD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 4 MICKEY STANLEY, OLDMANBMX, INMAN, SC
- 5 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, NSR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 BRAD KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 7 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 8 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 JEREMY THOMPSON, GRAHAM, NC
- 5 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DEAN IDDIOLS, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 VINCENT DECASTRO, SEO MY BUSINESS, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 8 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLE BUSTERS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROB MCALLISTER, ENAMEL BRAND, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 3 SCOTT MCCLAIN, IN THE ZONE, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 BILL MADDEN, MCS/DIRT & VERT GEAR, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 5 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 6 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT-REDLINE,ODI,GOPRO, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 7 BILL MYERS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 8 CHUCK WHITLOCK, LOOKING FOR SPONSORS, UNION, KY
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 2 RICK TOLER, TEAM DAYTON CYCLING, DAYTON, OH
- 3 TERRY TREW, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, APISON, TN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
- 2 JAMES (BOB) GILLISPIE, KDM, TULSA, OK
- 3 PHARES PARSONS, DALTON, GA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CHARLES KAREM, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 LEO JOHNSON, TACKLEBOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 BLAKE YOUNG, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 4 LANDER MCQUILKEN, MCQ ZOO RACING, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 REID AUTRY, MAD RACING, GALLATIN, TN
- 6 BRAXTON KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 GRAYSON TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 8 BOWEN PARDEE, NEWNAN, GA
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER JOACHIM, CRUPI, BILOXI, MS
- 2 KARSON YOUNG, HEFLIN, AL
- 3 ISAAC KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER STAPLES, MUSCADINE, AL
- 2 NESTOR RODTRIGUEZ, PARENTS, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 SYLAS GLENN, FLAGLER BEACH, FL
- 4 HARDY LYNN, ALBANY, GA
- 5 ARCHER LINDEMAN, GT RACERS EDGE, PHILIPSBURG, PA
- 6 STEPHEN JACKSON, MARTINEZ, GA
- 7 JUNE MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
8 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PAUL CRUZ, FLY ZONE, CHICAGO, IL
- 2 MARCO CRUZ, FLY ZONE, CHICAGO, IL
- 3 KYLEIGH POLLAK, POWER FX BMX, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
- 4 RYAN BRAND, DALLAS, GA
- 5 PARKER SHEFFIELD, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 TRIGGER MARTIN, EROS, LA
- 7 SHANE MATTHEIS, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 TRACE BLOCK, MOM & DAD, MOORESVILLE, NC
9 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW GRAFFAGNINI, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 2 JOHN SHANNON, TEAM KAOS, METAIRIE, LA
- 3 BRANDON RICE, LOCUST GROVE, GA
- 4 BAILEY GLICK, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 MASON FIEGLY, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 6 TREVOR BURNEY, COVINGTON, GA
- 7 KENNETH CRUMBLE, MARIETTA, GA
10 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CASH STRICKLAND, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 STROUD MORRIS, AUBURN, GA
- 3 WYATT MCVICKER, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 4 CAMERON BROOME, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 5 MASON SHANNON, TEAM KAOS, METAIRIE, LA
- 6 NATHAN ALBRECHT, CONCORD, NC
- 7 COLIN FAHEY, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 8 BROCK MATHIS, WILLIAMSON, GA
11 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 XAVIER BATZ, H 3, EVANS, GA
- 2 TYLAN MOSCHKAU, SUCK CREEK CYCLE, EAST RIDGE, TN
- 3 LAKE BOOTH, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 NOAH SELF, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 JARED KVAK, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 ZACHARY KIRKLAND, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, RIDGEWAY, SC
- 7 EDDIE BOTELLO, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 8 ARDEN MCANLY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAM HORNSBY, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 JAEDEN SMITH, CARTERSVILLE, GA
- 3 JACK WORLEY, MOM & DAD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 ANDREW GODWIN, HEADLAND, AL
- 5 KANNON TALBOT, MONROE, LA
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON RUSSELL, SLOCOMB, AL
- 2 GAVIN WALDEN, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 JACKSON SMITH, MCDONOUGH, GA
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR CAROSELLA, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 2 GARRETT BOGGS, WILLIAMSON, GA
- 3 HEIDI MOZER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, STANTON, KY
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON ROBBINS, GAS MONEY RACING/SSQUARRED, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 TREVOR STEWART, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 JACOB LOCKLEAR, SLOCOMB, AL
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN KING, CLAYTON, NC
- 2 CHRISTIAN WHEELER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 JOHN MATTHEIS, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 RODNEY DUNN, CARROLLTON, GA
- 5 RICHARD GRIFFIN, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 WADE MARTIN, EROS, LA
- 7 GERALD TROCHELMAN, MONROE, LA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BUBBA AUTERI, ROLESVILLE, NC
- 2 MICHAEL CLEVELAND, BYRON, GA
- 3 JOSHUA NEELAN, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 PETER KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LOUIS KOTRONIS, NEWNAN, GA
- 2 RICHARD BRASWELL, MIAMI, FL
- 3 TIMOTHY BYRNE, CYCLE CRAFT CO GEORGIA, EVANS, GA
- 4 BRIAN HARPER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STERLING, VA
- 5 JEREMY CURTIS, UNDERDOG RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 ED LEVINE, CYCLETHERAPY / BLK CROWN, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 7 KURT WAGGONER, MARIETTA, GA
- 8 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 RICHARD BROWN, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 DAVID DOUGLASS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 LANCE MCANLY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 TODD SYKES, CREEDMOOR, NC
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK WHITLOCK, LOOKING FOR SPONSORS, UNION, KY
- 2 DAVID DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 3 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, ZOMBIELAND/PEDALSOCK, PENDLETON, SC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 KUBA BADANIK, JEM3 RACING, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 JAXON BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 5 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 7 ELI DOWDY, GET A GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 8 ALEXANDER WIERZBICKI, 5150 BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 RAUL CARDOZO, BUCARAMANGA
- 2 MONTGOMERY SOBOL, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 JACOB MCGUIGAN, FAC JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 BRADEN JACOBSEN, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 ACE LOGGINS, KID DYNAMITE, NEWNAN, GA
- 6 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 7 CALEN PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 8 AYVAH REIGELSPERGER, SCHOOLED U, DAYTON, OH
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 2 MASON (RACING MASON) LANE, POWER FX BMX, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
- 3 MASON TIMPERLEY, THRODWN, HAYES BRAKES, CEDARBURG, WI
- 4 ERIK HICKEY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 MASON GLICK, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 LONDON REWIS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , ATLANTA, GA
- 7 PALMER WARD, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 NOAH WHITTLE, TOP DOG BMX, DELAND, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMRON PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 2 TATE ROBERTSON, M.A.D. RACING, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 3 COLE ROLEK, KID DYNAMITE, CANNONSBURG, PA
- 4 JACOB HERNANDEZ, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 5 BRYCE HENDERSON, SIXES PIT BICYCLE SHOP, CANTON, GA
- 6 GAVIN FEIDT, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, MARENGO, IL
- 7 LANDON FOSTER, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 JORDAN WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, WINDER, GA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TUCKER ROBERTSON, M.A.D., LITCHFIELD, MN
- 2 HAYDEN MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 BRAYDEN WILBANKS, SIXES PIT, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 TONY WOODS, DFR, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 5 SEBASTIEN TRANCHAND, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 6 NICHOLAS MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
- 7 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 8 ANTONIO KUTAS, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MARK GRAFFAGNINI JR, KAOS, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 2 BRADY HUNT, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 STEVEN BERNAL, ATLANTA, GA
- 4 GRAYSON COLE, HARD KNOX BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 5 EASON VAUGHN, DAMAGE INC. NC, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 CHRIS (BEAST BOY)TOBON, CLERMONT, FL
- 7 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 8 MASON COLUNGA, FORT MLL, SC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 SEAN NICOSIA, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 BRADY JONES, POWER FX BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, RF/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BURLINGTON, KY
- 4 DYLAN MUNGUIA, YESS MIDWEST DEVO, PORTAGE, IN
- 5 NOAH HIDLEY, SPRING HILL, TN
- 6 BLAIN STRIPLING, ELITE RACING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 7 ANTON REIMER, BLUEGRASS , LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, CRUPI SOUTH CENTRAL, MADISON, MS
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN KLEIMANN, STATELINE BMX, MCHENRY, IL
- 2 CADEN CUNNINGHAM, POWER FX BMX, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 ASHLEIGH MECH, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
- 4 MICHAEL (MX 1 MISSLE) LANE, POWER FX BMX, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
- 5 CAYDEN BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 6 ADEN MCVICKER, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 7 ANDREW HARRISON, ZOMIELAND, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 8 NOAH FRENCH, JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BROOKLET, GA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BO PRATER, HERO DIRT, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 ANDREW BYRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, KY
- 4 TY MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 MATTHEW ROGALA, CLEARWATER, FL
- 6 CONNOR DUVALL, S SQUARED, ANSWER,, UNION, KY
- 7 COLIN SMITH, TACKLEBOX FILMS, DOTHAN, AL
- 8 JACOB RIDDLE, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE CRAFT, EXILE RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 2 LUKE DODD, CANTON, GA
- 3 CAMERON SHEPARD, SHARPSBURG, GA
- 4 SLADE EPPINETTE, EPP'S TOOLS, INC., MONROE, LA
- 5 JOSHUA ROONEY, J & R BICYCLES, NEWNAN, GA
- 6 ASHTON LANCASTER, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 7 OB NORRIS, GRIFFIN, GA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS ELKINS, PICKLE JUICE, OVILLA, TX
- 2 DOMINIC DAVIS, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 3 TITUS MOSCHKAU, SUCK CREEK CYCLE, EAST RIDGE, TN
- 4 OWEN KESZLER, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 BRYAR BURRIS, DALLAS, GA
- 6 DALLAS WALLACE, ZOMBIELAND, BESSEMER, AL
- 7 KYLE WYATT, SLOCOMB, AL
- 8 BRILEY SCHERPF, A&E RACING, TROY, OH
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GAGE GARRISON, VANCE, AL
- 2 LOGAN KIRKLAND, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, RIDGEWAY, SC
- 3 MICHAEL HARRIS, BONESHAKER BICYCLES, DALLAS, GA
- 4 CAMERON POTTER, POTTER RACING, GRAYSON, GA
- 5 JACE FARMER, CHESTER, VA
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN ESKRIDGE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 MATTHEW WARREN, SLOCOMB, AL
- 3 NICHOLAS DAVIS, YESS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 DAKOTA BRYAN, BALL GROUND, GA
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
- 2 SPENCER PARSON, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 JOHN PELZER, RICHARDSVILLE, VA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KELLY REIMER, BLUEGRASS , LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 CURTIS DOWDY, GET A GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 3 PHILLIP LOFTY, VOODOO BIKEWORKS, TUNNEL HILL, GA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF MOZER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, STANTON, KY
- 2 BEN ZMUDA, BAREHNDZ, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 BRAD KEE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 4 CHRIS GADDIS, BAREHNDZS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , MONROE, NC
- 6 BRIAN SUMMERALL, G2 BMX, ATHENS, TX
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MATT HOLLIS, GAINESVILLE, GA
- 2 ALLEN FLANAGAN, AUGUSTA, GA
- 3 BRANDON SPERLING, SPERLING, INC., HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 DOUGLAS POTTER, POTTER RACING, GRAYSON, GA
- 5 KURTIS COOK, WINDER, GA
- 6 GIL SANCHEZ, FLORENCE, SC
- 7 DANIEL STEELE JR, BARE HANDZ RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
- 8 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 JEFFREY BROWN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 3 REED TRAMPOSCH, GATEKEEPERS BMX, CORAM, NY
- 4 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 GREG CHEATHAM, BAREHNDZS RACING, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 CHRIS NOLES, VOO DOO BIKE WORKS, TUNNEL HILL, GA
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 RAMSEY GAY, KDM GEORGIA, BUFORD, GA
- 4 KALIA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 5 JACKIE ROBERTSON, LITCHFIELD, MN
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 3 GIANNA CLARK, PROFILE EXTREME, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 PIPER RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 5 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
8 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NORA WILLMERT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ARCHER, FL
- 5 MIA CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 6 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 7 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
9 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 3 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 STELLA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 5 GRAYCEE ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 6 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CHARLESTON, SC
- 7 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 8 CALI LOPEZ, BULLETPROOF, LAND O LAKES, FL
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, TEAM PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 GABRIELLA PAVONE, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, METAIRIE, LA
- 3 EMMA PEACOCK, C-YAA, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 4 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 7 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
11 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ISANTI, MN
- 2 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 4 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOPS, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 5 SIENNA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 6 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW DEVELOPMENT, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 7 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, YESS DEVELOPMENT TEAM, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MANUELA MUÑOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CHARLESTON, SC
- 2 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 MARIBELLE ANTILLON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 SAMANTHA (SUPER BMXR) SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
- 5 CAYLA BAILEY, BOMSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 6 KAYLYN (AWESOME SAUCE)MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 7 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
- 8 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
13 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 MAZEY KNOX, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BELVIDERE, IL
- 4 MADELYN MASON, C-YAA, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 6 VICTORIA PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 7 SIERRA MCDANIEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, VA
14 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY CBS RIFT/TANGENT, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 4 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 8 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PITTSBURGH, PA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 ROMINA MIRANDA, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 3 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SPRING, TX
- 4 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 5 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 6 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 7 PAYTON RIDENOUR, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 8 ALEXIS NEWARK, BLACK WIDOW, BATTLE LK, MN
17-20 Women Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT, BEND, OR
- 2 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 STEPHANI MORIN, THRODWN, BURLINGTON, WI
- 4 NICOLE GLOWATY, ANSWER-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 5 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 7 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 8 ANNA BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
21-30 Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 3 SAMANTHA MILLER, RIVAL RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 6 JAMIE REED, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
- 7 VICTORIA MERRITT, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 8 HOLLY WEISCOPE, YESS BMX , DECATUR, IL
31-40 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 TRISHA " BREAK MY" HARTMAN, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SPRING LAKE, NC
- 3 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, WINDER, GA
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 4 MIA RITTENHOUSE, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 5 ERIN RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
6 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 JACOB(U NO) GREENWELL, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 5 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 6 ANDRES ANDRADE, PURE RACING/FLORIDA, MIAMI, FL
- 7 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 8 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 JASE ALLEN, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 4 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 5 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A & E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 6 BRAYDEN GORIS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 7 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, VENICE, FL
- 8 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
8 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 MATT BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 ETHAN CHRYST, FACTORY YESS, MATTHEWS, NC
- 4 RYDER WILLETT, SAN JUAN POOLS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 5 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 JAYDEN LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
9 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 3 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 JASON STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 COHEN BUNDY, FCR (WFPOSSE), FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 JASON STERLINSKI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 WILLIAM EDMONDS, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, GLEN HEAD, NY
10 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 QUAY EDWARDS, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, FUSHEAR, TX
- 5 IGNACIO MANGUAL, DEBARY, FL
- 6 COLLIER KEE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 8 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, FORT MILL, SC
11 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, SC
- 2 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 3 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 4 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 5 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 6 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 7 ASHTON SWANEY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, HARTFORD, WI
- 8 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
12 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 2 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE B, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 3 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 ROCCO PESATURO, MEYBO / J&R BICYCLES, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 5 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 6 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
13 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 KYLE HEWIG, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 3 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 BLAKE POWELL, HAMPTON BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 6 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 7 EVAN MENDITTO, MARLTON, NJ
- 8 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
14 Expert Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 JUSTIN HOULDSON, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ODESSA, FL
- 4 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
- 5 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
- 6 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 7 BRYCE HOMAN, FULL TILT, GLENCOE, MN
- 8 CHARLIE BIGGS, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, BELMONT, NC
15 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 2 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 SANTIAGO PEDRAZA, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 MATTHEW MEEKINS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, BRANDON, FL
- 5 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 6 DEVIN NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 8 BRYCE(DEATH OF DKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 8 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE ELITE SSQUARED, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BIKES, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 BOBBY DELLERT, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, GILBERTS, IL
- 3 RAYNE LANKFORD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 CAMRON MASON, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 SANTIAGO (HURRICANE) SUAREZ, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MIAMI, FL
- 6 VINCENT QUIJANO, MEYBO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 NOAH BARTON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, WATERMAN, IL
- 8 NOAH RAMOS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, MEADOW VISTA, CA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 2 KIT BJERK, VELOCIOUS SPORT, ARCHDALE, NC
- 3 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 4 RACE LEE, FULL TILT, DERBY, KS
- 5 BRAD LEWIS, FACTORY YESS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 KYLE KRUYSMAN, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, DALLAS, GA
- 7 ZEPHIN MANN, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, EVANS, GA
- 8 JUSTIN RICHMOND, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ROCHELLE, IL
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN DEROCHE, ENAMEL BRAND, CUMMING, GA
- 2 JUSTIN RIDDELL, POWER FX BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 4 KYLE LUSE, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BELVIDERE, IL
- 5 MATTHEW ABRAHAM, SCHOOLED U BMX, FAIRFIELD, OH
- 6 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 7 AUSTIN LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
- 8 JACOB ABBE, ROCKLIN, CA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
- 3 MIGUEL CASTRO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 STACEY EDEN, C-YAA, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 5 MATTHEW BAISLEY, BOISE, ID
- 6 ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 BRADEN ROMER, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 8 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 4 JOSHUA FIEGLY, DAYTON, OH
- 5 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX BMX, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 6 ROB "HOLLYWOOD" PORTER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 PAULO MOREIRA, DJTRAINING , POWERCYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GONZALO BERTOLINI, HOMESTEAD, FL
- 2 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 JEFF AANA, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 4 DAVID BEDFORD, NAM RACING, SCITUATE, RI
- 5 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, NSR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 8 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLE BUSTERS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 LONNY LIERLEY, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 RICKEY WHITE, STRANGE MOTION, MILLINGTON, TN
- 7 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 8 TONDRICK DAVIS, ANTIOCH, TN
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 2 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT-REDLINE,ODI,GOPRO, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 3 BILL MADDEN, MCS/DIRT & VERT GEAR, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 4 SCOTT MCCLAIN, IN THE ZONE, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 6 BILL MYERS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
Team Results
Dixieland National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING | 177 | 0 | 177 |
2 | RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP | 172 | 0 | 172 |
3 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 166 | 110 | 166 |
4 | C-YAA | 158 | 0 | 158 |
5 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 139 | 86 | 139 |
6 | POWER FX BMX | 114 | 0 | 114 |
7 | BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM | 112 | 57 | 112 |
8 | MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP | 112 | 0 | 112 |
9 | FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES | 93 | 47 | 93 |
10 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 66 | 0 | 66 |
11 | STATELINE BMX | 57 | 0 | 57 |
12 | POWERS BIKE SHOP | 46 | 46 | 46 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THRODWN | 252 | 0 | 252 |
2 | FULL TILT | 237 | 209 | 237 |
3 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 229 | 0 | 229 |
4 | ALPHA | 220 | 0 | 220 |
5 | POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR | 209 | 0 | 209 |
6 | C-YAA | 202 | 0 | 202 |
7 | BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM | 187 | 184 | 187 |
8 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 186 | 0 | 186 |
9 | CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX | 160 | 0 | 160 |
10 | FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX | 148 | 0 | 148 |
11 | FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR | 144 | 0 | 144 |
12 | FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT | 91 | 0 | 91 |
13 | FTB BMX | 67 | 0 | 67 |
Rider Results
Dixieland National #2
Pro Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 2 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, QUITO
- 3 MICHAEL PORTER, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 4 KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, DTEAM FXR, OSHAWA, ON
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 RAUL CARDOZO, BUCARAMANGA
- 3 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 DOMINICK DUNN, MEBANE, NC
- 5 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , BRIDGETON, NJ
- 6 ISAAC VALENTIN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 GRAYSON PIERCE, PASADENA, MD
- 8 COLE STAPULA, THUNDER BEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 MIA CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 MARSHALL MILLER, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, UNION, KY
- 4 LONDON REWIS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , ATLANTA, GA
- 5 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 6 NOAH WHITTLE, TOP DOG BMX, DELAND, FL
- 7 IVAN VALENTIN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 JAXON KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 3 EASON VAUGHN, DAMAGE INC. NC, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 SEBASTIEN TRANCHAND, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 5 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 6 DOMINIC TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 7 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 1 (Not Scored)
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW DEVELOPMENT, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 3 SIENNA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 AUSTIN KLEIMANN, STATELINE BMX, MCHENRY, IL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY CBS RIFT/TANGENT, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 LUKE DODD, CANTON, GA
- 3 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 CONNOR DUVALL, S SQUARED, ANSWER,, UNION, KY
- 6 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, KY
- 7 EMMA BISHOP, ALPHA, SHREVEPORT, LA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS NEWARK, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BATTLE LK, MN
- 2 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 ALI MOBERG, STATELINE BMX, WINTHROP HARBOR, IL
- 4 HAILEY FURSE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, LEONARDTOWN, MD
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT, BEND, OR
- 2 DEVIN ESKRIDGE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 SAMANTHA MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX, JACKSONVILLE, NC
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, RIVAL RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 VICTORIA MERRITT, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 NICHOLAS DAVIS, YESS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 SPENCER PARSON, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , CLEVELAND, TN
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 4 JACOB(U NO) GREENWELL, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 MATT BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 5 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A & E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 6 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 DALTON CUMMINS, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, SATELLITE BEACH, FL
- 3 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 KAI (FLY GUY) LEBLANC, GAS MONEY, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 JOSHUA MULARCHYK, YESS, W PALM BEACH, FL
- 6 GAVIN MENDITTO, MARLTON, NJ
- 7 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 8 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED U BMX, DAYTON, OH
11-12 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 2 LUKE OCONNOR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 SHEA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 5 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 TY OLDHAM, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 8 ASHTON SWANEY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, HARTFORD, WI
13-14 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DREW POLK, AVON, IN
- 2 WESLEY CLARK, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 NOLAN CARDWELL, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 4 ESTEBAN HENAO, LAKE WALLY, SC
- 5 GRAYSON(THE NATURAL)AMMON, RF/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BURLINGTON, KY
- 6 TRAVIS PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
- 8 CARTER POWELL, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 CHRIS HANNY, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 3 JUSTIS SISK, PURE, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 5 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 6 DAVID HOYT, YESS MIDWEST DEVO, DYER, IN
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEPHIN MANN, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, EVANS, GA
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 3 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 CODY SMITH, GATE 9 NUMBER PLATES, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 5 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 RACE LEE, FULL TILT, DERBY, KS
26-30 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN CAMILO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 2 AUSTIN LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
- 3 JORDAN(SODAPOP) TEETERS, THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 GABRIELLA PAVONE, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, METAIRIE, LA
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 4 AVERY JONES, POWER FX BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 6 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 8 GIANNA CLARK, PROFILE EXTREME, BRADENTON, FL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 2 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 4 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 KAYLYN (AWESOME SAUCE)MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 6 OLIVE HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 RENATA BASAJ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 MEA FLYNN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, OXFORD, MI
- 6 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 5 MADISON JACKSON, YESS BMX , CHANNAHON, IL
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 TIFFANY MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 4 ANNA BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE REED, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 3 SARAH SMITH-BRADFORD, GATENINE DESIGNS, HARRISON, OH
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 HEATHER ALLRED, FACTORY GT, MURRAY, UT
- 3 SARAH ANDERSON, CYCLE CRAFT CO GEORGIA, EVANS, GA
- 4 NICOLE MARTINEZ, FACTORY KAOS, GRETNA, LA
- 5 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 6 ALYSIA MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISHA " BREAK MY" HARTMAN, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SPRING LAKE, NC
- 2 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 SARAH NEES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , AKRON, OH
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 2 ERIN RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 3 MIA RITTENHOUSE, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 4 JESSICA LAU, DOUBLE TROUBLE RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, WINDER, GA
- 2 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 3 PAIGE GORDON, DALLAS, GA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 MARCIA CARON, C-YAA, FAIRHAVEN, MA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A & E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, VENICE, FL
- 4 LIAM HOLT, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, TIMNATH, CO
- 5 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 7 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLEBOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 JAYDEN LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 5 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 6 COLIN OUDSHOORN, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 7 NOAH PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THOWDN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 4 COHEN BUNDY, FCR (WFPOSSE), FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 JASON STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 7 JASON STERLINSKI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 QUAY EDWARDS, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, FUSHEAR, TX
- 4 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 5 JOE DRAWENEK, MAD/ANSWER, NEENAH, WI
- 6 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE BMX, KENOSHA, WI
- 7 COLLIER KEE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, FORT MILL, SC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 2 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 4 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 5 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 6 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 7 MASON BRUNS, ALPHA, W WARWICK, RI
- 8 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, WICHITA, KS
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE B, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 4 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 PABLO LONDONO, MACH 1 RACING, SHOREHAM, NY
- 6 A J HERNANDEZ, ALPHA, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 BLAKE POWELL, HAMPTON BMX, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 ANDREW KIRBY, FACTORY KDM, TULSA, OK
- 4 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 TYLER HENRY, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
- 6 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 EVAN MENDITTO, MARLTON, NJ
- 8 DALLAS GARDNER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, VA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA, TRENTON, ON
- 2 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, FRANKFORT, IL
- 6 ANDREW SPERANO, NORTHEAST FACTORY, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 7 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 8 GAVIN FINK, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, SHIRLEY, NY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON MEININGER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PASCO, WA
- 2 DEVIN NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 JACOB CLAPP, FACTORY RACE INC., COLUMBUS, IN
- 5 BRENDAN YOUNG, DAYLIGHT, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 6 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 RYAN PHILLIPS, POWER CYCLE BMX, LAKELAND, FL
- 8 JACOB JONES, CROSS ROADS BMX RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 2 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW BMX, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 ASHTON ANTIL, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLYZONE, ELGIN, IL
- 5 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 6 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, RICHMOND, VA
- 7 TREVER WEISSER, RIOT, ST JOSEPH, MN
- 8 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X BIKEWORKS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 2 NOAH TANKER, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 TREVOR ANDERSON, SSQUARED NATIONAL, MENASHA, WI
- 4 CHASE NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 5 TREVOR HARRISON, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PEPPERELL, MA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 2 JORDAN(SODAPOP) TEETERS, THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STACEY EDEN, C-YAA, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 MAX EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 ROGER (RB3) BRUNGART, STATELINE BMX, AURORA, IL
- 4 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 5 ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 ZACHARY JOHNSRUD, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, MISHAWAKA, IN
- 3 KEITH MATTHEWS, SAVAGE RACING, MEMPHIS, TN
- 4 JONNY GOODWIN, STEVENS POINT, WI
- 5 RAYMOND BRADFORD, HAVOC BICYCLES, HARRISON, OH
- 6 NICHOLAS HURST, HAVOC BIKES, RIVERTON, IL
- 7 ROBERT PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 8 BRADEN ROMER, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, DJTRAINING , POWERCYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 ALEX ROSS, LANDSTAR RACING, ODESSA, TX
- 3 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX BMX, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 6 RAPHAEL QUINTERO, CUCOMANGA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DARREN LANKFORD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 3 JAMES KELLY, HAVOC BIKES, DAYTON, OH
- 4 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 BRANDON HAKENSON, FACTORY BMX RACE TEC, ST. AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 RYAN HAYDAR, ROCKWOOD, ON
- 7 RONALD WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX, FOLEY, AL
- 8 TERRY SCOTT, SRT/FED UP, WENTZVILLE, MO
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 JEREMY THOMPSON, GRAHAM, NC
- 5 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLE BUSTERS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 6 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 GREG WEBSTER, GUNSLINGER/ODI, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 DEAN IDDIOLS, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROB MCALLISTER, ENAMEL BRAND, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 3 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 4 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT-REDLINE,ODI,GOPRO, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 5 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 6 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 7 JEFFREY BROWN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 8 SCOTT MCCLAIN, IN THE ZONE, FORT MILL, SC
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATO PISTOLESI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
- 2 TERRY TREW, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, APISON, TN
- 3 RICK TOLER, TEAM DAYTON CYCLING, DAYTON, OH
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
- 2 JAMES (BOB) GILLISPIE, KDM, TULSA, OK
- 3 PHARES PARSONS, DALTON, GA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDER MCQUILKEN, MCQ ZOO RACING, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 CALI KOPETSKIE, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 GRAYSON TOSCANO, BLACKCROWN NORTHEAST, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 4 CRUISER BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 5 GRACEY WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, WINDER, GA
- 6 BRAXTON KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 BLAKE YOUNG, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 8 REID AUTRY, MAD RACING, GALLATIN, TN
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KARSON YOUNG, HEFLIN, AL
- 2 SYLAS GLENN, FLAGLER BEACH, FL
- 3 NESTOR RODTRIGUEZ, PARENTS, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 ISAAC KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRACE BLOCK, MOM & DAD, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 LILLIAN PIERCE, PASADENA, MD
- 3 KYLEIGH POLLAK, POWER FX BMX, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
- 4 DEVIN KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN SHANNON, TEAM KAOS, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 MASON FIEGLY, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 3 TREVOR BURNEY, COVINGTON, GA
10 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON BROOME, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 KATELYNN STEVENS, BAREHNDZS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 MASON SHANNON, TEAM KAOS, METAIRIE, LA
- 4 WYATT MCVICKER, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 5 ROWAN ARVIDSON, CHRISTIANA, TN
- 6 STROUD MORRIS, AUBURN, GA
- 8 BROCK MATHIS, WILLIAMSON, GA
- 8 CASH STRICKLAND, BIRMINGHAM, AL
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH SELF, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 LAKE BOOTH, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 KYLIE BYRNE, CYCLE CRAFT CO GEORGIA, EVANS, GA
- 4 ZACHARY KIRKLAND, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, RIDGEWAY, SC
- 5 JAMES SCHALTENBRAND, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 RYDER BLOCK, MORRISVILLE, NC
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK WORLEY, MOM & DAD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 ANDREW GODWIN, HEADLAND, AL
- 3 KANNON TALBOT, MONROE, LA
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON RUSSELL, SLOCOMB, AL
- 2 DIEGO BALESTENA-BAFFI, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 GAVIN WALDEN, MARIETTA, GA
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR CAROSELLA, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 2 HEIDI MOZER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, STANTON, KY
- 3 DAWSON LEEDOM, EVANS, GA
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON ROBBINS, GAS MONEY RACING/SSQUARRED, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 2 TREVOR STEWART, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 JACOB LOCKLEAR, SLOCOMB, AL
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN KING, CLAYTON, NC
- 2 DARIN BURMEIER, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 RODNEY DUNN, CARROLLTON, GA
- 1 (Not Scored)
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BUBBA AUTERI, ROLESVILLE, NC
- 2 JOSHUA NEELAN, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 PETER KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY CURTIS, UNDERDOG RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 LOUIS KOTRONIS, NEWNAN, GA
- 3 DENNY FELD, BLACK WIDOW, WICHITA, KS
- 4 ED LEVINE, CYCLETHERAPY / BLK CROWN, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 5 RICHARD BRASWELL, MIAMI, FL
- 6 TIM HIDLEY, SPRING HILL, TN
- 7 JAMES BRANSCUM, CHESTER, VA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 2 DAVID DOUGLASS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 TODD SYKES, CREEDMOOR, NC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KUBA BADANIK, JEM3 RACING, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 LOGAN CUSTER, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 JACOB LACHOWICZ, TACKLEBOX RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 LEVI BURMEIER, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 JAXON BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 6 JACOB KOTRONIS, FASTBACK RACING, NEWNAN, GA
- 7 COLE STAPULA, THUNDER BEACH, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 8 ISAAC VALENTIN, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RAUL CARDOZO, BUCARAMANGA
- 2 CHASE PURCUPILE, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 CALEN PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 4 JACOB MCGUIGAN, FAC JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 5 BRADEN JACOBSEN, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 MASON BAUMANN, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 7 GIOVANNI KOBYLARZ, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 RYAN STEPP, COLDWATER, MS
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN DOHM, KAOS BMX, BILOXI, MS
- 2 LONDON REWIS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , ATLANTA, GA
- 3 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 4 ERIK HICKEY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 MASON TIMPERLEY, THRODWN, HAYES BRAKES, CEDARBURG, WI
- 6 MASON GLICK, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 7 OWEN JONES, POWER FX BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 NOAH WHITTLE, TOP DOG BMX, DELAND, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ROLEK, KID DYNAMITE, CANNONSBURG, PA
- 2 TATE ROBERTSON, M.A.D. RACING, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 3 CAMRON PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 4 MARSHALL MILLER, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, UNION, KY
- 5 BRYCE HENDERSON, SIXES PIT BICYCLE SHOP, CANTON, GA
- 6 JORDAN WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, WINDER, GA
- 7 GAVIN FEIDT, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, MARENGO, IL
- 8 CODY BERMAN, CUMMING, GA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TONY WOODS, DFR, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 2 HAYDEN MITCHELL, FOUNTAIN CITY BMX, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 SEBASTIEN TRANCHAND, NAPLES BMX, NAPLES, FL
- 4 DAVIN LEMIRE, RAD DUDES, MABLETON, GA
- 5 KENDALL SPURGEON, SNAP-ON TOOLS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 LEVI CURCIO, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 TYLER BOWMAN, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 8 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TUCKER ROBERTSON, M.A.D., LITCHFIELD, MN
- 2 BRADY HUNT, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 CHRIS (BEAST BOY)TOBON, CLERMONT, FL
- 4 STEVEN BERNAL, ATLANTA, GA
- 5 GRAYSON COLE, HARD KNOX BMX, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 6 CARSON PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 7 EASON VAUGHN, DAMAGE INC. NC, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 ALEX BYRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH HIDLEY, SPRING HILL, TN
- 2 SEAN NICOSIA, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 DYLAN MUNGUIA, YESS MIDWEST DEVO, PORTAGE, IN
- 4 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, RF/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BURLINGTON, KY
- 5 ANTON REIMER, BLUEGRASS , LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 BLAIN STRIPLING, ELITE RACING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 7 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, CRUPI SOUTH CENTRAL, MADISON, MS
- 8 RYAN SURRENCY, ACWORTH, GA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL (MX 1 MISSLE) LANE, POWER FX BMX, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
- 2 CADEN CUNNINGHAM, POWER FX BMX, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 AUSTIN KLEIMANN, STATELINE BMX, MCHENRY, IL
- 4 ASHLEIGH MECH, BIKE CONNECTION, PASADENA, MD
- 5 CAYDEN BAILEY, BOMBSHELL, MADISON, MS
- 6 AIDAN STERLING, DALLAS, GA
- 7 NOAH FRENCH, JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BROOKLET, GA
- 8 ADEN MCVICKER, WOODSTOCK, GA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BO PRATER, HERO DIRT, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 ANDREW BYRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 COLIN SMITH, TACKLEBOX FILMS, DOTHAN, AL
- 4 AIDEN MARQUIS, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, KY
- 5 JACOB BROOME, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 6 CONNOR DUVALL, S SQUARED, ANSWER,, UNION, KY
- 7 MATTHEW ROGALA, CLEARWATER, FL
- 8 BROCK WINSTEAD, SNAP -ON, MONROE, LA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE CRAFT, EXILE RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 2 CAMERON SHEPARD, SHARPSBURG, GA
- 3 LUKE DODD, CANTON, GA
- 4 SLADE EPPINETTE, EPP'S TOOLS, INC., MONROE, LA
- 5 KAYDEN JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, CANTON, MS
- 6 ETHAN ADAMS, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, RICHLAND, MS
- 7 SYDNEY WELBORN, HARDKNOXBMX, SEYMOUR, TN
- 1 (Not Scored)
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DALLAS WALLACE, ZOMBIELAND, BESSEMER, AL
- 2 KYLE WYATT, SLOCOMB, AL
- 3 DOMINIC DAVIS, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 4 JAYDEN PILCHER, RICHLAND, MS
- 5 BRYAR BURRIS, DALLAS, GA
- 6 BRILEY SCHERPF, A&E RACING, TROY, OH
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN KIRKLAND, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, RIDGEWAY, SC
- 2 QUINN LINDSEY, SUPER SQUIRRELS, MADISON, MS
- 3 GAGE GARRISON, VANCE, AL
- 4 CAMERON POTTER, POTTER RACING, GRAYSON, GA
- 5 MICHAEL HARRIS, BONESHAKER BICYCLES, DALLAS, GA
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACKERY LARISON, MIDDLETOWN, OH
- 2 MATTHEW WARREN, SLOCOMB, AL
- 3 NICHOLAS DAVIS, YESS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 DEVIN ESKRIDGE, LOUISVILLE, KY
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KELLY REIMER, BLUEGRASS , LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 SPENCER PARSON, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
- 4 PHILLIP LOFTY, VOODOO BIKEWORKS, TUNNEL HILL, GA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF MOZER, BLUEGRASS ANSWER/SSQUARED, STANTON, KY
- 2 CHRIS GADDIS, BAREHNDZS RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 BRAD KEE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 4 TERRY WELBORN, HARDKNOXBMX, SEYMOUR, TN
- 5 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , MONROE, NC
- 6 JEFF SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON JAMES, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 2 DANIEL STEELE JR, BARE HANDZ RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 LEWIS GREGG, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINISTRY, BROWNSBURG, IN
- 4 KURTIS COOK, WINDER, GA
- 5 JASON MORSE, TERMINAL BMX, ATLANTA, GA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 JEFFREY BROWN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 3 CHUCK WHITLOCK, LOOKING FOR SPONSORS, UNION, KY
- 4 JIMMIE MCCATHERN, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 CHRIS NOLES, VOO DOO BIKE WORKS, TUNNEL HILL, GA
- 6 TONY GORDON, DALLAS, GA
- 7 MAC WALLACE, KID DYNAMITE, WILMINGTON, NC
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 RAMSEY GAY, KDM GEORGIA, BUFORD, GA
- 4 JACKIE ROBERTSON, LITCHFIELD, MN
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GIANNA CLARK, PROFILE EXTREME, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 3 PIPER RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
- 4 ABIGAIL STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL, NEENAH, WI
- 5 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, BLACK WIDOW BMX, BRAHAM, MN
8 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NORA WILLMERT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 MIKAELAH LOWE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 MIA CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 5 VIOLET POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 7 SYDNEY CALDWELL, POWER FX BMX, N FORT MYERS, FL
- 8 CRYSTINA PATRICK, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
9 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 3 STELLA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 KATE CLARRIDGE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 5 LILY HINTON, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, CHARLESTON, SC
- 7 GRAYCEE ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 8 CALI LOPEZ, BULLETPROOF, LAND O LAKES, FL
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, TEAM PATS 605, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 EMMA PEACOCK, C-YAA, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 GABRIELLA PAVONE, HRPDESIGNS/BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, METAIRIE, LA
- 5 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 6 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 7 LEEANNA MILLER, CIRCLE CITY BMX/EXTREME TEAM, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 8 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, RGC RACING, PEORIA, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, ISANTI, MN
- 2 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 SIENNA SODERBERG, ZOLLIPOPS ALBES, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, YESS DEVELOPMENT TEAM, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBE'S/ZOLLIPOPS, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 6 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, MIDWEST PULL, OSHKOSH, WI
- 7 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 8 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW DEVELOPMENT, ELKRIDGE, MD
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA MUÑOZ VELEZ, YESS BMX, CHARLESTON, SC
- 2 ISABELLA (PACMAN) NELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 MARIBELLE ANTILLON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 KAYLYN (AWESOME SAUCE)MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 5 LOLA PETILLO, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 SAMANTHA (SUPER BMXR) SPERRAZZA, DANBURY, CT
- 7 CAYLA BAILEY, BOMSHELL, MADISON, MS
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 MAZEY KNOX, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 MIA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 MADELYN MASON, C-YAA, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 VICTORIA PLUMMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 6 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO, HYPER BODY ARMOR, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
14 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY CBS RIFT/TANGENT, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 5 TRINADEE STOFLET, MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 7 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 EMMA BISHOP, ALPHA, SHREVEPORT, LA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 EMILY HAYES, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 4 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SPRING, TX
- 5 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 6 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 7 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, PLANO, TX
- 8 ROMINA MIRANDA, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
17-20 Women Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT, BEND, OR
- 2 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 4 STEPHANI MORIN, THRODWN, BURLINGTON, WI
- 5 KORIE GILBERT, ANSWER RENNEN, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 KALEE REYNOLDS, FACTORY MOM AND DAD, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 7 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 8 NICOLE GLOWATY, ANSWER-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
21-30 Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 3 CARLY CURTIN, C-YAA, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 5 VICTORIA MERRITT, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 7 SAMANTHA MILLER, RIVAL RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 JAMIE REED, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, HAMILTON, OH
31-40 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 TRISHA " BREAK MY" HARTMAN, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SPRING LAKE, NC
- 3 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, WINDER, GA
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTER SPEEDSHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 ERIN RAMSEY, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, ATLANTA, GA
6 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR WEST, ALPHA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 KEEGAN SKINNER, SSQUARED NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 IAN BRUNETTI, HARDKNOX/BLACKCROWN/EPIK, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 4 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, YESS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 5 RYDER MERKI, VELOCITY BIKE CO, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 6 ANDREW PROBERT, FTB BMX, LAKE MARY, FL
- 7 JACOB(U NO) GREENWELL, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 8 CULLEN FUSSELL, DOTHAN, AL
7 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN "DD" BAUMANN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, OMAHA, NE
- 3 NYVONNI MENDOZA, A & E RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 4 JASE ALLEN, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, KENNESAW, GA
- 7 AUSTIN BIGGER, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 LIAM HOLT, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, TIMNATH, CO
8 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, DALLAS, GA
- 2 RYDER WILLETT, SAN JUAN POOLS, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 ETHAN CHRYST, FACTORY YESS, MATTHEWS, NC
- 4 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 MATT BADANIK, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 6 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, ALPHA DEVO, CORAM, NY
- 8 JAYDEN LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
9 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THRODWN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BRAXTON MILLER, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 MASON HAYES, C-YAA, DENVER, NC
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, RIFT/TANGENT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 5 LUCAS RUIZ, ROCKSTAR/THOWDN, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 6 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 7 JASON STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 JASON STERLINSKI, BRENTWOOD, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 QUAY EDWARDS, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, FUSHEAR, TX
- 4 JASON LINVILLE, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 COLLIER KEE, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 BRODY GILBERTSON, MIDWEST PULL, WI RAPIDS, WI
- 7 RILEY ALLEN, FACTORY JEM3/BOMBSHELL/AVENT, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 IGNACIO MANGUAL, DEBARY, FL
11 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, SC
- 2 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 3 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 4 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 AARON KINGSLIEN, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 6 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 7 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
- 8 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
12 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE B, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 ETHAN POPOVICH, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, BLACK WIDOW BMX, WEST FARGO, ND
- 6 CADEN(MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/CARS BIKE SHOP, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 NICHOLAS BARONE, ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 ROCCO PESATURO, MEYBO / J&R BICYCLES, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 4 RYAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, ELITE RACING, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 6 TYLER (TRICK DADDY) ROBERTS, THRODWN, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 GAVYN BOWERS, RIOT BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 KYLE HEWIG, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NEWBURY PARK, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, POYNETTE, WI
- 3 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 4 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 CARTER POWELL, ELITE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 6 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 7 NOLAN CARDWELL, YESS, BELMONT, NC
- 8 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, COON RAPIDS, MN
15 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT, KEARNS, UT
- 2 MATTHEW MEEKINS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, BRANDON, FL
- 3 GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 4 SANTIAGO PEDRAZA, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 BRYCE(DEATH OF DKNESS)ROSE, C-YAA, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 6 ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 7 WESLEY BATES, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 8 MASON MEININGER, FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR, PASCO, WA
16 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 RAYNE LANKFORD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 SANTIAGO (HURRICANE) SUAREZ, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MIAMI, FL
- 3 BOBBY DELLERT, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, GILBERTS, IL
- 4 NOAH RAMOS, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, MEADOW VISTA, CA
- 5 CAMRON MASON, HARO / US DEVELOPMENT, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 NOAH BARTON, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, WATERMAN, IL
- 7 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BIKES, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 8 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, SOUTH PARK, PA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ALPHA, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 2 RACE LEE, FULL TILT, DERBY, KS
- 3 JUSTIN RICHMOND, POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR, ROCHELLE, IL
- 4 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 5 NOAH TANKER, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 7 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 8 KIT BJERK, VELOCIOUS SPORT, ARCHDALE, NC
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB ABBE, ROCKLIN, CA
- 2 BRANDON PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, POWER FX BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 MATTHEW ABRAHAM, SCHOOLED U BMX, FAIRFIELD, OH
- 4 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 6 KYLE LUSE, MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP, BELVIDERE, IL
- 7 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, CARLISLE, OH
- 8 JORDAN SHAHEEN, LOCAL LEGENDS, WAKE FOREST, NC
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 STACEY EDEN, C-YAA, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 BRADEN ROMER, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 CHRIS SUTTON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 MIGUEL CASTRO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 JUAN CAMILO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 7 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 8 MAX EDEN, RIVAL RACING, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG CUSTER, BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 JOSHUA FIEGLY, DAYTON, OH
- 3 PAULO MOREIRA, DJTRAINING , POWERCYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 5 WAYNE HARDMAN, POWER FX BMX, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 6 ROB "HOLLYWOOD" PORTER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID BEDFORD, NAM RACING, SCITUATE, RI
- 2 GONZALO BERTOLINI, HOMESTEAD, FL
- 3 JEFF AANA, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 4 CORY SKINNER, C-YAA, DUBLIN, OH
- 5 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, NSR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LA GRANGE, NC
- 7 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 8 ERIC HUBER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, IJAMSVILLE, MD
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, C-YAA, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 JEREMY THOMPSON, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLE BUSTERS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 5 DREW MOTLEY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 6 KEN HEXIMER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 DEAN IDDIOLS, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 2 ALFONSO GIGANTI, SRT-REDLINE,ODI,GOPRO, CHESTERFIELD, MO
- 3 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES/FLY RACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 4 BILL MADDEN, MCS/DIRT & VERT GEAR, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 5 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 6 BILL MYERS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 SCOTT MCCLAIN, IN THE ZONE, FORT MILL, SC
Team Results
Dixieland National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP | 174 | 0 | 174 |
2 | SSQUARED NATIONAL | 173 | 0 | 173 |
2 | STATELINE BMX | 173 | 0 | 173 |
4 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 169 | 85 | 169 |
5 | MUDSLINGER BIKE SHOP | 168 | 0 | 168 |
6 | AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING | 151 | 107 | 151 |
7 | C-YAA | 146 | 0 | 146 |
8 | BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP TEAM | 146 | 93 | 146 |
9 | FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES | 84 | 0 | 84 |
10 | POWER FX BMX | 72 | 0 | 72 |
11 | POWERS BIKE SHOP | 47 | 0 | 47 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THRODWN | 252 | 0 | 252 |
2 | FULL TILT | 240 | 0 | 240 |
3 | POWERLITE DANS COMP DFR | 233 | 0 | 233 |
4 | FACTORY WIAWIS/LSG | 219 | 204 | 219 |
5 | ALPHA | 190 | 0 | 190 |
6 | FACTORY FREE AGENT BOX | 188 | 0 | 188 |
7 | C-YAA | 184 | 0 | 184 |
8 | BLACKCROWN FACTORY TEAM | 181 | 151 | 181 |
9 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 176 | 0 | 176 |
10 | FACTORY CORSA RACEWEAR | 137 | 123 | 137 |
11 | FTB BMX | 115 | 0 | 115 |