We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Vancouver Island Nationals
Rider Results
Vancouver Island PreRace - 50 motos
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 ANDERSON ERICKSON, ,
2 STIRLING PRITCHARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
BIG WHEELS MOTOS Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 SOMAYA SAWYER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 AUSTIN MAKSON, , MILL BAY, BC CAN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
2 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 CASH "SMASH" COLEMAN, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
3 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
2 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
3 KIRAN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
4 BRETT CUNARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
2 AVERY YOCHIM, , NANOOSE, BC CAN
3 MONTANA BEATTIE, , RED DEER, AB CAN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
2 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 MAKAYLA "DA BOMB" BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 PEYTON "GOLDI LOCKS" YOCHIM, , NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
5 SYDNEY CLAUSEN, , SURREY, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TAYLOR COLEMAN, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
4 EMMA ERICKSON, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ADICUS BIRD, SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROYSTON, BC CAN
2 "ULTRA" VIOLET CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
3 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
4 CHAYCE COOPER, DIRT DEMONZ, MISSION, BC CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 KARSEN TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 BREANNA "BBEAR" VRIEND, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CJ ADAMSON, , BONNEY LK, WA
2 BRITTANY LUCHENE, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 KIERA WILKINSON, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 ALEASHA WIEBE, UFO, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
3 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN BIKES, RICHLAND, WA
2 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
3 ALEX "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 XYLUS "X-MAN" MARTIN, SECRET AGENT RACING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 BRODY WARK, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 MITCHEL LANDRY, SSQUARED/ANSWER, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 KYLAR ZIOLA, KAOS, ALDERSGROVE, BC CAN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 TAYLOR FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 JACK BRADLEY, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
2 SAUL "THE JUDGE" LINGREN, FULL BOAR BIKE SHOP, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
3 JOSH SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOHN MAKSON, , MILL BAY, BC CAN
2 DWAYNE WARK, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 BRODY YOCHIM, , NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ANDY TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 SEAN HARRISON, KELOWNA CYCLE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/CANWEST/A&W, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
2 CHRIS PRITCHARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 STEVE FELDMAN, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
2 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEASHA WIEBE, UFO, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
2 CORAL LESSARD, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 MICHELLE ROBARTS, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN CORNBILL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 GEORGINA CEJALVO, , SURREY, BC CAN
3 CAYLUS "MONSTER" MARTIN, SECRET AGENT RACING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 GAVIN PARKINSON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 CALVIN HATCHER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 COLTON MCHATTEN, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
7 EDEN ROBBINS, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 "RAGING" RYKER ZIOLA, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 COEN WOLFE, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 MICGILL PARCHER, , GABRIOLA IS, BC CAN
4 TRINITY "BABYDOLL" HALL, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 ROAN MAKSON, , MILL BAY, BC CAN
6 NICHOLAS TOEWS, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAX SUFFIN, , VANCOUVER, WA
2 SYL HARTY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 SETH MCINNES, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 MORGAN LESSARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 DYLAN HATCHER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 DAKOTA STEVENS, ,
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN FRIESEN, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 ALEXANDER TOEWS, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 KATE ROBARTS, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LK, WA
2 MAX GREGG, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 MADDEX YOCHIM, , NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
6 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LIAM HOWSE, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 JAMIE PRITCHARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 KAYLAN SAWYER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 RYAN "FLYING RADICAL" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 CASH "SMASH" COLEMAN, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
7 WILLIAM ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAXSIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
2 CORBIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
3 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
4 JAMIE FRATER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NOAH HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 ADRIAN MCKORCZA, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 JORDAN HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY COLLINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
3 BRODY WARK, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 KYE NORDSTRAND, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEX "GHOST RIDER" SARLING, LANGLEY TOP GUNS, WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
2 DEVIN SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 TROY ROBARTS, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAWSON HAUSBERG, , SIDNEY, BC CAN
2 ZACK ROBINSON, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, SURREY, BC CAN
3 JACK JONES, L3JBMX/GHP, KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
4 MATTHEW BARBEAU, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LIAM ROBBINS, YESS GRASSROOTS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 RYAN KERNEY, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 COLWYN LEWIS, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLIN BARWICK, , VICTORIA, BC
2 ELI "LOOPS PHOTOGRAPHER" LINGREN, YESS SHOP, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
3 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SANTIAGO YOUNG, YESS, DELTA, BC CAN
2 DWAYNE WARK, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 BRETT MCCULLOUGH, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, CORRALES, NM
3 TODD "NUTZ-N-BOLTZ" MARTIN, SECRET AGENT RACING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN BIKES, RICHLAND, WA
2 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
3 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
5 "JACK ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
6 ALEX "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 DIEGO (DC) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
3 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
4 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 JOEL TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "RIPPIN" RIELY BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 LUKE JONES, L3JBMX/GHP, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 JADEN DAHNERS, BELL HELMETS/DIABLOS, SAMMAMISH, WA
4 KAI "THE ANIMAL" SPAFFORD, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
5 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
6 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
7 NOAH CLAUSEN, , SURREY, BC CAN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DREW JOHNSON, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 DAMON KOMORI, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 ERIC "CAPTAIN UNDERPANTS" HARRISON, KELOWNA CYCLE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
3 GAVIN ODRISCOLL, OLSEN'S GYM, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
6 MOHAMED HAIDAR, YESS BIKE SHOP, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 BRETT CUNARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
4 JACOB "THE BOMB" THIBODEAU, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
5 BENJAMIN CHARLTON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 NICOLAS "NOSE BONK" HARRISON, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 MICHAEL "SAUCE" MEADE, YESS SHOP, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 LUKAS FERGUSON, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDON NOULLETTE, PRO BMX/YESS FACTORY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 LYNDEN CHARTRAND, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 DILLON BUTCHER, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 MONROE HUTTON, TEAM MIJ, LANGLEY, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
3 NATHAN FINDLAY, YESS DEVO, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 BRADY ANDERSON, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 DYLAN CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 NICOLAS (HORNET) HANWELL, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID STEWART, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 KIRAN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
3 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 ANDERSON ERICKSON, ,
2 STIRLING PRITCHARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
BIG WHEELS MOTOS Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 SOMAYA SAWYER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 AUSTIN MAKSON, , MILL BAY, BC CAN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
2 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 CASH "SMASH" COLEMAN, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
3 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
2 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
3 KIRAN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
4 BRETT CUNARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
2 AVERY YOCHIM, , NANOOSE, BC CAN
3 MONTANA BEATTIE, , RED DEER, AB CAN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
2 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 MAKAYLA "DA BOMB" BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 PEYTON "GOLDI LOCKS" YOCHIM, , NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
5 SYDNEY CLAUSEN, , SURREY, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 TAYLOR COLEMAN, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
4 EMMA ERICKSON, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ADICUS BIRD, SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROYSTON, BC CAN
2 "ULTRA" VIOLET CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
3 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
4 CHAYCE COOPER, DIRT DEMONZ, MISSION, BC CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2 KARSEN TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 BREANNA "BBEAR" VRIEND, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CJ ADAMSON, , BONNEY LK, WA
2 BRITTANY LUCHENE, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 KIERA WILKINSON, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 ALEASHA WIEBE, UFO, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
3 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN BIKES, RICHLAND, WA
2 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
3 ALEX "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 XYLUS "X-MAN" MARTIN, SECRET AGENT RACING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 BRODY WARK, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 MITCHEL LANDRY, SSQUARED/ANSWER, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 KYLAR ZIOLA, KAOS, ALDERSGROVE, BC CAN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 TAYLOR FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 JACK BRADLEY, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
2 SAUL "THE JUDGE" LINGREN, FULL BOAR BIKE SHOP, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
3 JOSH SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOHN MAKSON, , MILL BAY, BC CAN
2 DWAYNE WARK, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 BRODY YOCHIM, , NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ANDY TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 SEAN HARRISON, KELOWNA CYCLE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/CANWEST/A&W, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
2 CHRIS PRITCHARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 STEVE FELDMAN, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
2 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEASHA WIEBE, UFO, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
2 CORAL LESSARD, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 MICHELLE ROBARTS, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN CORNBILL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 GEORGINA CEJALVO, , SURREY, BC CAN
3 CAYLUS "MONSTER" MARTIN, SECRET AGENT RACING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 GAVIN PARKINSON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 CALVIN HATCHER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 COLTON MCHATTEN, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
7 EDEN ROBBINS, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 "RAGING" RYKER ZIOLA, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 COEN WOLFE, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 MICGILL PARCHER, , GABRIOLA IS, BC CAN
4 TRINITY "BABYDOLL" HALL, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 ROAN MAKSON, , MILL BAY, BC CAN
6 NICHOLAS TOEWS, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAX SUFFIN, , VANCOUVER, WA
2 SYL HARTY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 SETH MCINNES, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 MORGAN LESSARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 DYLAN HATCHER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 DAKOTA STEVENS, ,
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN FRIESEN, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 ALEXANDER TOEWS, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 KATE ROBARTS, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LK, WA
2 MAX GREGG, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 MADDEX YOCHIM, , NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
6 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LIAM HOWSE, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 JAMIE PRITCHARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 KAYLAN SAWYER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 RYAN "FLYING RADICAL" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 CASH "SMASH" COLEMAN, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
7 WILLIAM ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAXSIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
2 CORBIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
3 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
4 JAMIE FRATER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NOAH HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 ADRIAN MCKORCZA, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 JORDAN HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY COLLINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
3 BRODY WARK, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 KYE NORDSTRAND, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEX "GHOST RIDER" SARLING, LANGLEY TOP GUNS, WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
2 DEVIN SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 TROY ROBARTS, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAWSON HAUSBERG, , SIDNEY, BC CAN
2 ZACK ROBINSON, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, SURREY, BC CAN
3 JACK JONES, L3JBMX/GHP, KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
4 MATTHEW BARBEAU, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LIAM ROBBINS, YESS GRASSROOTS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 RYAN KERNEY, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 COLWYN LEWIS, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLIN BARWICK, , VICTORIA, BC
2 ELI "LOOPS PHOTOGRAPHER" LINGREN, YESS SHOP, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
3 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SANTIAGO YOUNG, YESS, DELTA, BC CAN
2 DWAYNE WARK, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 BRETT MCCULLOUGH, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, CORRALES, NM
3 TODD "NUTZ-N-BOLTZ" MARTIN, SECRET AGENT RACING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN BIKES, RICHLAND, WA
2 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
3 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
5 "JACK ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
6 ALEX "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 DIEGO (DC) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
3 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
4 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 JOEL TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "RIPPIN" RIELY BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 LUKE JONES, L3JBMX/GHP, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 JADEN DAHNERS, BELL HELMETS/DIABLOS, SAMMAMISH, WA
4 KAI "THE ANIMAL" SPAFFORD, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
5 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
6 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
7 NOAH CLAUSEN, , SURREY, BC CAN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DREW JOHNSON, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 DAMON KOMORI, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 ERIC "CAPTAIN UNDERPANTS" HARRISON, KELOWNA CYCLE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
3 GAVIN ODRISCOLL, OLSEN'S GYM, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
6 MOHAMED HAIDAR, YESS BIKE SHOP, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 BRETT CUNARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
4 JACOB "THE BOMB" THIBODEAU, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
5 BENJAMIN CHARLTON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 NICOLAS "NOSE BONK" HARRISON, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 MICHAEL "SAUCE" MEADE, YESS SHOP, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 LUKAS FERGUSON, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDON NOULLETTE, PRO BMX/YESS FACTORY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 LYNDEN CHARTRAND, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 DILLON BUTCHER, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 MONROE HUTTON, TEAM MIJ, LANGLEY, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
3 NATHAN FINDLAY, YESS DEVO, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 BRADY ANDERSON, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 DYLAN CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 NICOLAS (HORNET) HANWELL, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID STEWART, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 KIRAN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
3 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
Team Results
Rider Results
Vancouver Island National #1 - 80 motos
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STIRLING PRITCHARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 "TURBO TIFFY" BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 SAMUEL TRERISE, , SHERWOOD, OR
4 ANDERSON ERICKSON, ,
5 MASON MCINTYRE, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
BIG WHEELS MOTOS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SOMAYA SAWYER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 AUSTIN MAKSON, , MILL BAY, BC CAN
3 OLLIE THIBAULT, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 RYDER (THE TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 KIERA WILKINSON, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
3 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
4 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 MAVERICK (TOP GUN ) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
3 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 JACOB DUNCANSON, TLD/YESS/SHAKLEE/KDR, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
4 BRETT CUNARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD/ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
2 CHASE KELLN, TLD/YESS/KDR, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
4 KIRAN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
5 ZAKKARY (MR MAN) CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/PHOENIX, REDMOND, OR
6 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
7 SAGE GREEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDMOND, OR
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AVERY YOCHIM, , NANOOSE, BC CAN
2 MONTANA BEATTIE, , RED DEER, AB CAN
3 SPENCER PASCUAL, MULTIVISTA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
2 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
3 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 PEYTON "GOLDI LOCKS" YOCHIM, , NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
5 MAKAYLA "DA BOMB" BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 LAUREN CHURKO, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 SYDNEY CLAUSEN, , SURREY, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 AUTUMN SPENCER, OCEANSIDE BMX, ERRINGTON, BC CAN
4 "SMILIN" HANNAH GREEN, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 TAYLOR COLEMAN, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
6 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ADICUS BIRD, SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROYSTON, BC CAN
2 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
3 "ULTRA" VIOLET CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
4 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 ALLY CHURKO, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 CHAYCE COOPER, DIRT DEMONZ, MISSION, BC CAN
7 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 MAJA WOOLLEY, CBS, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 KARSEN TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 VICTORIA JACKSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 BREANNA "BBEAR" VRIEND, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
2 BRITTANY LUCHENE, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 SHAYE TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 CJ ADAMSON, , BONNEY LK, WA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, PURENFACTORY TEAM, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
2 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
4 ALEASHA WIEBE, UFO, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
5 TAYLOR WYLIE, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SIMI VLY, CA
2 TAYLOR "THE TORNADO" KAMBEITZ, NO HYPE, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 AMANDA "BOMBSHELL" LITTLE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
PRO AM Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 NATE BERKHEIMER, DIAMONDBACK/DOTFIT/FLY, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
3 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 MACKAY LESLIE, CBS-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 JAMES GRAHAM, DOC WALKER, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 SANTIAGO YOUNG, YESS, DELTA, BC CAN
7 BAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN BIKES, RICHLAND, WA
3 ALEX "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
5 ASHTON "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LK, WA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
3 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, REDMAN DEVO/FAIRFAX, FAIRFAX, CA
4 MAVERICK (TOP GUN ) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
3 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
2 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEEDTRIXS, SNOHOMISH, WA
3 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
4 KAI "THE ANIMAL" SPAFFORD, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 JACOB "COOKIE" COOK, ROGUE RACING/PHOENIX, REDMOND, OR
3 ERIC "CAPTAIN UNDERPANTS" HARRISON, KELOWNA CYCLE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 BRAYDEN "THE CRANK SNAPPER" SIROIS, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 TROY "THE DESTROYER" JANSEN, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
2 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
3 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH!/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 NICOLAS "NOSE BONK" HARRISON, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
2 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 SAUL "THE JUDGE" LINGREN, FULL BOAR BIKE SHOP, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
4 HANS (SQUIRREL NUTS) OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, MOUNT VERNON, WA
3 MIKE SMITH, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 JOSH SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ERIC FILLEY, , GEARHART, OR
2 JON LINDBERG, , BREMERTON, WA
3 JOHN MAKSON, , MILL BAY, BC CAN
4 TIMOTHY "TIMMY T" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSBORO, BC CAN
5 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 SCOTT HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
3 ANDY TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 RODNEY SPENCER, OCEANSIDE BMX/MY WIFE, ERRINTON, BC CAN
5 ANDREW TEMPLER, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
6 RAY SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
2 DAMON JOHNSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/CANWEST/A&W, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, BIKES N BOARDS, MOLALLA, OR
5 GUY PARCHER, , GABRIOLA, BC
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, YESS BMX, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
2 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 STEVE HALLIDAY, 54-90 BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
2 ALLY CHURKO, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
4 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 ALEASHA WIEBE, UFO, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, W LINN, OR
2 CORAL LESSARD, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 GENA DURYEA, , ASTORIA, OR
4 JENNIFER CLAXTON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
2 VICKI SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 MICHELLE ROBARTS, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN CORNBILL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 GEORGINA CEJALVO, , SURREY, BC CAN
3 GAVIN PARKINSON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 CLAYTON DAVIES, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 CAYLUS "MONSTER" MARTIN, SECRET AGENT RACING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 KEEGAN TONN, STEADFAST VENTURES INC, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 JACOB AALHUS, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 JAMES MCINTYRE, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CALLUM ELBURN, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 MATTEO THIBAULT, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 FIONNA DURYEA, , ASTORIA, OR
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 ERIC TOWN, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 COEN WOLFE, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 MICGILL PARCHER, , GABRIOLA IS, BC CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MAX SUFFIN, , VANCOUVER, WA
2 SYL HARTY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 SETH MCINNES, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 MORGAN LESSARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 JAKOB ARSENAULT, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 ALEXANDER TOWN, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 HAYDEN HAYES, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LK, WA
2 MAX GREGG, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 LIAM HOWSE, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 JAMIE PRITCHARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 KAYLAN SAWYER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
6 CADEN ELLICKSON, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 CASH "SMASH" COLEMAN, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
8 RYAN "FLYING RADICAL" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CORBIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
2 COLE POBURAN, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 JAXSIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
4 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
5 CEDRIC "RICCO" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
6 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 JUSTIN YARETZ, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
8 JAMIE FRATER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
2 COOPER DOUGLAS, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 JOEY NOULLETTE, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 ADRIAN MCKORCZA, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 NOAH HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY COLLINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
3 DAYLEN LAKOVIC, , PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
4 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 BRODY WARK, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 "FLYING" RYLAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
7 KYE NORDSTRAND, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEX "GHOST RIDER" SARLING, LANGLEY TOP GUNS, WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
2 DEVIN SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 TROY ROBARTS, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAWSON HAUSBERG, , SIDNEY, BC CAN
2 ZACK ROBINSON, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, SURREY, BC CAN
3 BRAYDEN "THE CRANK SNAPPER" SIROIS, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 JACK JONES, L3JBMX/GHP, KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
5 ISYK LEE, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 LOGAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
7 MATTHEW BARBEAU, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 RILEY ARSENAULT, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LIAM ROBBINS, YESS GRASSROOTS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 BRAYDEN FRIESEN, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 COLWYN LEWIS, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLIN BARWICK, , VICTORIA, BC
2 AARON BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/CANWEST/A&W, VERNON, BC CAN
3 TYLER SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
4 RYAN KERNEY, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
15 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACKARY FIERET, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
2 STUART CAMPBELL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 NICOLAS (HORNET) HANWELL, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANDY TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 TIMOTHY "TIMMY T" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSBORO, BC CAN
3 DWAYNE WARK, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 TODD "NUTZ-N-BOLTZ" MARTIN, SECRET AGENT RACING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 MICHAEL BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEKHI "SUPERFLY" EMERENINI, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 "JACK ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
3 GABRIEL TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
4 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, NORCO, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN BIKES, RICHLAND, WA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
4 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
5 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
6 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
7 ALEX "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
3 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, REDMAN DEVO/FAIRFAX, FAIRFAX, CA
7 EVAN YARETZ, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
8 MAVERICK (TOP GUN ) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
5 JOEL TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 "BOLTON" COLTON JACKSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
2 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
3 LUKE JONES, L3JBMX/GHP, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
4 JADEN DAHNERS, BELL HELMETS/DIABLOS, SAMMAMISH, WA
5 "RIPPIN" RIELY BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
7 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEEDTRIXS, SNOHOMISH, WA
8 JACKSON HUGET, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 DREW JOHNSON, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 DAMON KOMORI, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
2 ZACHARY FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 GAVIN ODRISCOLL, OLSEN'S GYM, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
5 ETHAN KREUZKAMP, YESS BMX/BERT'S AUTO, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
6 MOHAMED HAIDAR, YESS BIKE SHOP, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
8 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 BRENDEN "QUICKFLASH" RUSSELL, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH!/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
5 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
6 LUKAS FERGUSON, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
7 JACOB "THE BOMB" THIBODEAU, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
8 BENJAMIN CHARLTON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 BRAYDON NOULLETTE, PRO BMX/YESS FACTORY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 LYNDEN CHARTRAND, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 DILLON BUTCHER, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 MONROE HUTTON, TEAM MIJ, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 JACOB DUNCANSON, TLD/YESS/SHAKLEE/KDR, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
8 KASPER WOOLLEY, CBS, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
3 CHASE SHERRINGTON, DIAMONDBACK, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
4 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
5 BRADY ANDERSON, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 ZAKKARY (MR MAN) CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/PHOENIX, REDMOND, OR
7 NATHAN FINDLAY, YESS DEVO, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
8 YURIAH KASKA, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 MACKAY LESLIE, CBS-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 JOE FINAMORE, RHINO CHIROPRACTIC, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 DARIEN LANDERS, YESS SHOP, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
6 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
8 CHASE KELLN, TLD/YESS/KDR, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALVIN MCRAE, TEAM ALBERTA, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
2 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD/ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 JAMES GRAHAM, DOC WALKER, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 DAYTON (OHIO) PETERSON, ONEAL/AZONIC/DEFT, CALGARY, AB CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID STEWART, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 PAUL GOEBEL, FY RACING/RIDE 100%, SURREY, BC CAN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LEONARD "SARGE" KILGOUR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/FLY, SURREY, BC CAN
2 SANTIAGO YOUNG, YESS, DELTA, BC CAN
3 BRETT MCCULLOUGH, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
3 ERIC FILLEY, , GEARHART, OR
4 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, CORRALES, NM
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STIRLING PRITCHARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 "TURBO TIFFY" BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 SAMUEL TRERISE, , SHERWOOD, OR
4 ANDERSON ERICKSON, ,
5 MASON MCINTYRE, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
BIG WHEELS MOTOS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SOMAYA SAWYER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 AUSTIN MAKSON, , MILL BAY, BC CAN
3 OLLIE THIBAULT, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 RYDER (THE TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 KIERA WILKINSON, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
3 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
4 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 MAVERICK (TOP GUN ) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
3 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 JACOB DUNCANSON, TLD/YESS/SHAKLEE/KDR, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
4 BRETT CUNARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD/ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
2 CHASE KELLN, TLD/YESS/KDR, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
4 KIRAN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
5 ZAKKARY (MR MAN) CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/PHOENIX, REDMOND, OR
6 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
7 SAGE GREEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDMOND, OR
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AVERY YOCHIM, , NANOOSE, BC CAN
2 MONTANA BEATTIE, , RED DEER, AB CAN
3 SPENCER PASCUAL, MULTIVISTA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
2 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
3 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 PEYTON "GOLDI LOCKS" YOCHIM, , NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
5 MAKAYLA "DA BOMB" BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 LAUREN CHURKO, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 SYDNEY CLAUSEN, , SURREY, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 AUTUMN SPENCER, OCEANSIDE BMX, ERRINGTON, BC CAN
4 "SMILIN" HANNAH GREEN, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 TAYLOR COLEMAN, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
6 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ADICUS BIRD, SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROYSTON, BC CAN
2 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
3 "ULTRA" VIOLET CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
4 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 ALLY CHURKO, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 CHAYCE COOPER, DIRT DEMONZ, MISSION, BC CAN
7 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 MAJA WOOLLEY, CBS, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 KARSEN TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 VICTORIA JACKSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 BREANNA "BBEAR" VRIEND, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
2 BRITTANY LUCHENE, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 SHAYE TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 CJ ADAMSON, , BONNEY LK, WA
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, PURENFACTORY TEAM, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
2 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
4 ALEASHA WIEBE, UFO, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
5 TAYLOR WYLIE, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SIMI VLY, CA
2 TAYLOR "THE TORNADO" KAMBEITZ, NO HYPE, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 AMANDA "BOMBSHELL" LITTLE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
PRO AM Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 NATE BERKHEIMER, DIAMONDBACK/DOTFIT/FLY, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
3 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 MACKAY LESLIE, CBS-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 JAMES GRAHAM, DOC WALKER, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 SANTIAGO YOUNG, YESS, DELTA, BC CAN
7 BAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN BIKES, RICHLAND, WA
3 ALEX "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
5 ASHTON "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LK, WA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
3 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, REDMAN DEVO/FAIRFAX, FAIRFAX, CA
4 MAVERICK (TOP GUN ) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
3 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
2 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEEDTRIXS, SNOHOMISH, WA
3 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
4 KAI "THE ANIMAL" SPAFFORD, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 JACOB "COOKIE" COOK, ROGUE RACING/PHOENIX, REDMOND, OR
3 ERIC "CAPTAIN UNDERPANTS" HARRISON, KELOWNA CYCLE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 BRAYDEN "THE CRANK SNAPPER" SIROIS, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 TROY "THE DESTROYER" JANSEN, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
2 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
3 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH!/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 NICOLAS "NOSE BONK" HARRISON, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
2 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 SAUL "THE JUDGE" LINGREN, FULL BOAR BIKE SHOP, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
4 HANS (SQUIRREL NUTS) OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, MOUNT VERNON, WA
3 MIKE SMITH, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 JOSH SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ERIC FILLEY, , GEARHART, OR
2 JON LINDBERG, , BREMERTON, WA
3 JOHN MAKSON, , MILL BAY, BC CAN
4 TIMOTHY "TIMMY T" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSBORO, BC CAN
5 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 SCOTT HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
3 ANDY TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 RODNEY SPENCER, OCEANSIDE BMX/MY WIFE, ERRINTON, BC CAN
5 ANDREW TEMPLER, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
6 RAY SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
2 DAMON JOHNSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/CANWEST/A&W, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, BIKES N BOARDS, MOLALLA, OR
5 GUY PARCHER, , GABRIOLA, BC
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, YESS BMX, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
2 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 STEVE HALLIDAY, 54-90 BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
2 ALLY CHURKO, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
4 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 ALEASHA WIEBE, UFO, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, W LINN, OR
2 CORAL LESSARD, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 GENA DURYEA, , ASTORIA, OR
4 JENNIFER CLAXTON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
2 VICKI SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 MICHELLE ROBARTS, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN CORNBILL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 GEORGINA CEJALVO, , SURREY, BC CAN
3 GAVIN PARKINSON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 CLAYTON DAVIES, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 CAYLUS "MONSTER" MARTIN, SECRET AGENT RACING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 KEEGAN TONN, STEADFAST VENTURES INC, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 JACOB AALHUS, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 JAMES MCINTYRE, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CALLUM ELBURN, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 MATTEO THIBAULT, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 FIONNA DURYEA, , ASTORIA, OR
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 ERIC TOWN, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 COEN WOLFE, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 MICGILL PARCHER, , GABRIOLA IS, BC CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MAX SUFFIN, , VANCOUVER, WA
2 SYL HARTY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 SETH MCINNES, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 MORGAN LESSARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 JAKOB ARSENAULT, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 ALEXANDER TOWN, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 HAYDEN HAYES, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LK, WA
2 MAX GREGG, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 LIAM HOWSE, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 JAMIE PRITCHARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 KAYLAN SAWYER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
6 CADEN ELLICKSON, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 CASH "SMASH" COLEMAN, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
8 RYAN "FLYING RADICAL" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CORBIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
2 COLE POBURAN, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 JAXSIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
4 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
5 CEDRIC "RICCO" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
6 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 JUSTIN YARETZ, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
8 JAMIE FRATER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
2 COOPER DOUGLAS, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 JOEY NOULLETTE, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 ADRIAN MCKORCZA, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 NOAH HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY COLLINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
3 DAYLEN LAKOVIC, , PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
4 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 BRODY WARK, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 "FLYING" RYLAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
7 KYE NORDSTRAND, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEX "GHOST RIDER" SARLING, LANGLEY TOP GUNS, WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
2 DEVIN SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 TROY ROBARTS, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAWSON HAUSBERG, , SIDNEY, BC CAN
2 ZACK ROBINSON, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, SURREY, BC CAN
3 BRAYDEN "THE CRANK SNAPPER" SIROIS, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 JACK JONES, L3JBMX/GHP, KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
5 ISYK LEE, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 LOGAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
7 MATTHEW BARBEAU, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 RILEY ARSENAULT, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LIAM ROBBINS, YESS GRASSROOTS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 BRAYDEN FRIESEN, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 COLWYN LEWIS, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLIN BARWICK, , VICTORIA, BC
2 AARON BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/CANWEST/A&W, VERNON, BC CAN
3 TYLER SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
4 RYAN KERNEY, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
15 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACKARY FIERET, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
2 STUART CAMPBELL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 NICOLAS (HORNET) HANWELL, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANDY TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 TIMOTHY "TIMMY T" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSBORO, BC CAN
3 DWAYNE WARK, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 TODD "NUTZ-N-BOLTZ" MARTIN, SECRET AGENT RACING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 MICHAEL BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEKHI "SUPERFLY" EMERENINI, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 "JACK ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
3 GABRIEL TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
4 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, NORCO, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN BIKES, RICHLAND, WA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
4 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
5 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
6 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
7 ALEX "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
3 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
5 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, REDMAN DEVO/FAIRFAX, FAIRFAX, CA
7 EVAN YARETZ, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
8 MAVERICK (TOP GUN ) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
5 JOEL TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 "BOLTON" COLTON JACKSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
2 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
3 LUKE JONES, L3JBMX/GHP, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
4 JADEN DAHNERS, BELL HELMETS/DIABLOS, SAMMAMISH, WA
5 "RIPPIN" RIELY BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
7 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEEDTRIXS, SNOHOMISH, WA
8 JACKSON HUGET, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 DREW JOHNSON, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 DAMON KOMORI, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
2 ZACHARY FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 GAVIN ODRISCOLL, OLSEN'S GYM, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
5 ETHAN KREUZKAMP, YESS BMX/BERT'S AUTO, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
6 MOHAMED HAIDAR, YESS BIKE SHOP, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
8 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 BRENDEN "QUICKFLASH" RUSSELL, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH!/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
5 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
6 LUKAS FERGUSON, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
7 JACOB "THE BOMB" THIBODEAU, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
8 BENJAMIN CHARLTON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 BRAYDON NOULLETTE, PRO BMX/YESS FACTORY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 LYNDEN CHARTRAND, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 DILLON BUTCHER, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 MONROE HUTTON, TEAM MIJ, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 JACOB DUNCANSON, TLD/YESS/SHAKLEE/KDR, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
8 KASPER WOOLLEY, CBS, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
3 CHASE SHERRINGTON, DIAMONDBACK, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
4 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
5 BRADY ANDERSON, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 ZAKKARY (MR MAN) CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/PHOENIX, REDMOND, OR
7 NATHAN FINDLAY, YESS DEVO, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
8 YURIAH KASKA, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 MACKAY LESLIE, CBS-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 JOE FINAMORE, RHINO CHIROPRACTIC, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 DARIEN LANDERS, YESS SHOP, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
6 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
8 CHASE KELLN, TLD/YESS/KDR, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALVIN MCRAE, TEAM ALBERTA, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
2 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD/ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 JAMES GRAHAM, DOC WALKER, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 DAYTON (OHIO) PETERSON, ONEAL/AZONIC/DEFT, CALGARY, AB CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID STEWART, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 PAUL GOEBEL, FY RACING/RIDE 100%, SURREY, BC CAN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LEONARD "SARGE" KILGOUR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/FLY, SURREY, BC CAN
2 SANTIAGO YOUNG, YESS, DELTA, BC CAN
3 BRETT MCCULLOUGH, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
3 ERIC FILLEY, , GEARHART, OR
4 ANTHONY (SHOESHINE) FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, CORRALES, NM
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
Vancouver Island National #1
on 07/06/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CAN-FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER 176
2 REDLINE CHALLENGE 174
3 YESS BMX 169
Bike Shop Team Results for
Vancouver Island National #1
on 07/06/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPERCROSS 171
2 SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES 170
3 DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS 164
4 CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING CREW 149
5 BMX EH II 114
6 YESS SHOP 106
Trophy Team Results for
Vancouver Island National #1
on 07/06/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 SONIC BMX 148
2 WILD CHILD RACING 131
3 SQUAMISH BMX 128
4 TOP GUNS 122
5 UFO 111
Rider Results
Vancouver Island National #2 - 81 motos
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STIRLING PRITCHARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 MASON WHITE, , SEATTLE, WA
3 "TURBO TIFFY" BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 ANDERSON ERICKSON, ,
5 MASON MCINTYRE, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
BIG WHEELS MOTOS Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 SOMAYA SAWYER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 OLLIE THIBAULT, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 RYDER (THE TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
3 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
3 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
3 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
3 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 JACOB DUNCANSON, TLD/YESS/SHAKLEE/KDR, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
5 ETHAN BURGER, TLD/SHAKLEE/YESS, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
6 LYNDEN CHARTRAND, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 JACOB "THE BOMB" THIBODEAU, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
8 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHASE KELLN, TLD/YESS/KDR, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
2 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
4 SAGE GREEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDMOND, OR
5 AIDAN BURGER, TLD/SHAKLEE/YESS, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
6 KIRAN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
7 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
8 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
2 AVERY YOCHIM, , NANOOSE, BC CAN
3 MONTANA BEATTIE, , RED DEER, AB CAN
4 SPENCER PASCUAL, MULTIVISTA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
2 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
3 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 MAKAYLA "DA BOMB" BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 PEYTON "GOLDI LOCKS" YOCHIM, , NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
6 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 SYDNEY CLAUSEN, , SURREY, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 "SMILIN" HANNAH GREEN, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 AUTUMN SPENCER, OCEANSIDE BMX, ERRINGTON, BC CAN
5 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
2 "ULTRA" VIOLET CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
3 ALLY CHURKO, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 ADICUS BIRD, SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROYSTON, BC CAN
5 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
6 CHAYCE COOPER, DIRT DEMONZ, MISSION, BC CAN
7 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 MAJA WOOLLEY, CBS, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 KARSEN TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 VICTORIA JACKSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 BREANNA "BBEAR" VRIEND, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
2 CJ ADAMSON, , BONNEY LK, WA
3 SHAYE TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 BRITTANY LUCHENE, , VERNON, BC CAN
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
2 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, PURENFACTORY TEAM, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
4 ALEASHA WIEBE, UFO, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
5 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR "THE TORNADO" KAMBEITZ, NO HYPE, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SIMI VLY, CA
3 AMANDA "BOMBSHELL" LITTLE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
PRO AM Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 NATE BERKHEIMER, DIAMONDBACK/DOTFIT/FLY, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
3 CALVIN MCRAE, TEAM ALBERTA, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
4 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD/ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
6 MACKAY LESLIE, CBS-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
8 ERIC FILLEY, , GEARHART, OR
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN BIKES, RICHLAND, WA
3 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
4 ALEX "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
6 ASHTON "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LK, WA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
3 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, REDMAN DEVO/FAIRFAX, FAIRFAX, CA
4 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 MAVERICK (TOP GUN ) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
6 JORDAN HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
7 LOGAN VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
2 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEEDTRIXS, SNOHOMISH, WA
3 KAI "THE ANIMAL" SPAFFORD, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
4 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 JACOB "COOKIE" COOK, ROGUE RACING/PHOENIX, REDMOND, OR
3 ERIC "CAPTAIN UNDERPANTS" HARRISON, KELOWNA CYCLE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 TROY "THE DESTROYER" JANSEN, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
2 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
3 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH!/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 NICOLAS "NOSE BONK" HARRISON, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
2 HANS (SQUIRREL NUTS) OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
3 SAUL "THE JUDGE" LINGREN, FULL BOAR BIKE SHOP, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, MOUNT VERNON, WA
3 JOSH SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATT MAUGHAN, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 MIKE SMITH, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 BRODY YOCHIM, , NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JON LINDBERG, , BREMERTON, WA
2 JOHN MAKSON, , MILL BAY, BC CAN
3 TIMOTHY "TIMMY T" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSBORO, BC CAN
4 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
2 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 ANDY TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 ANDREW TEMPLER, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
2 DAMON JOHNSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, BIKES N BOARDS, MOLALLA, OR
4 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/CANWEST/A&W, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 GUY PARCHER, , GABRIOLA, BC
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, YESS BMX, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
2 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 STEVE HALLIDAY, 54-90 BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
2 ALLY CHURKO, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
4 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 ALEASHA WIEBE, UFO, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
3 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, W LINN, OR
2 CORAL LESSARD, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 GENA DURYEA, , ASTORIA, OR
4 JENNIFER CLAXTON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
2 VICKI SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 MICHELLE ROBARTS, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CAYLUS "MONSTER" MARTIN, SECRET AGENT RACING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 AUSTIN CORNBILL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 CLAYTON DAVIES, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 GAVIN PARKINSON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 RYLAN MAUGHAN, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 KEEGAN TONN, STEADFAST VENTURES INC, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 COLTON MCHATTEN, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
8 JORDAN "BUBBA" PADDOCK, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATTEO THIBAULT, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 FIONNA DURYEA, , ASTORIA, OR
3 BRAYDEN DIXON, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 ERIC TOWN, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 MICGILL PARCHER, , GABRIOLA IS, BC CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MAX SUFFIN, , VANCOUVER, WA
2 SYL HARTY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 SETH MCINNES, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 ALEXANDER TOWN, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 DYLAN HATCHER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LK, WA
2 MAX GREGG, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 RYDER (THE TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
3 ISAAC TEMPLER, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
4 JAMIE PRITCHARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
6 KAYLAN SAWYER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 RYLEY COFIELD, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
7 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CORBIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
2 JAXSIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
3 COLE POBURAN, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
5 JUSTIN YARETZ, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
6 CEDRIC "RICCO" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
7 JAMIE FRATER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
2 ADRIAN MCKORCZA, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 COOPER DOUGLAS, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY COLLINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
3 DAYLEN LAKOVIC, , PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
4 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 "FLYING" RYLAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
6 KYE NORDSTRAND, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEX "GHOST RIDER" SARLING, LANGLEY TOP GUNS, WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
2 DEVIN SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 TROY ROBARTS, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAWSON HAUSBERG, , SIDNEY, BC CAN
2 JACK JONES, L3JBMX/GHP, KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
3 ZACK ROBINSON, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, SURREY, BC CAN
4 TROY "THE DESTROYER" JANSEN, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 LOGAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LIAM ROBBINS, YESS GRASSROOTS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 THERON TAYLOR, , VICTORA, BC CAN
3 BRAYDEN FRIESEN, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLIN BARWICK, , VICTORIA, BC
2 AARON BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/CANWEST/A&W, VERNON, BC CAN
3 RYAN KERNEY, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 ELI "LOOPS PHOTOGRAPHER" LINGREN, YESS SHOP, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
5 TYLER SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STUART CAMPBELL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 JARED JOHNSON, GHY BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 NICOLAS (HORNET) HANWELL, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TIMOTHY "TIMMY T" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSBORO, BC CAN
2 ANDY TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 DWAYNE WARK, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 TODD "NUTZ-N-BOLTZ" MARTIN, SECRET AGENT RACING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 ROD (RODMAN) HASTY, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, WEST LINN, OR
6 DUSTIN THOMAS, MY WIFE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEKHI "SUPERFLY" EMERENINI, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, NORCO, CA
3 "JACK ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
4 GABRIEL TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN BIKES, RICHLAND, WA
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
4 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
6 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
7 BRYANT JOHNSON III, ALCHEMY/GHP,
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 DIEGO (DC) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
5 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
6 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
7 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, REDMAN DEVO/FAIRFAX, FAIRFAX, CA
8 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
3 "BOLTON" COLTON JACKSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
4 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
5 JOEL TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
7 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
2 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
3 "RIPPIN" RIELY BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 LUKE JONES, L3JBMX/GHP, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
5 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
6 JACKSON HUGET, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
8 KAI "THE ANIMAL" SPAFFORD, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 DREW JOHNSON, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 DAMON KOMORI, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
4 MOHAMED HAIDAR, YESS BIKE SHOP, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 GAVIN ODRISCOLL, OLSEN'S GYM, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
7 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 HARLEY OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRENDEN "QUICKFLASH" RUSSELL, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
4 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
5 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH!/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 NICOLAS "NOSE BONK" HARRISON, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 JACK CARON, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 BENJAMIN CHARLTON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 BRAYDON NOULLETTE, PRO BMX/YESS FACTORY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 ETHAN BURGER, TLD/SHAKLEE/YESS, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
5 DILLON BUTCHER, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 JACOB DUNCANSON, TLD/YESS/SHAKLEE/KDR, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
7 KASPER WOOLLEY, CBS, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
8 MONROE HUTTON, TEAM MIJ, LANGLEY, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
3 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
4 CHASE SHERRINGTON, DIAMONDBACK, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
5 BRADY ANDERSON, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 ZAKKARY (MR MAN) CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/PHOENIX, REDMOND, OR
7 YURIAH KASKA, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
8 NATHAN FINDLAY, YESS DEVO, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 JOE FINAMORE, RHINO CHIROPRACTIC, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
4 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
5 SAGE GREEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDMOND, OR
6 MACKAY LESLIE, CBS-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 DARIEN LANDERS, YESS SHOP, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
8 CHASE KELLN, TLD/YESS/KDR, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALVIN MCRAE, TEAM ALBERTA, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
2 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD/ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 JAMES GRAHAM, DOC WALKER, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 DAYTON (OHIO) PETERSON, ONEAL/AZONIC/DEFT, CALGARY, AB CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 DAVID STEWART, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 PAUL GOEBEL, FY RACING/RIDE 100%, SURREY, BC CAN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LEONARD "SARGE" KILGOUR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/FLY, SURREY, BC CAN
2 SANTIAGO YOUNG, YESS, DELTA, BC CAN
3 BRETT MCCULLOUGH, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIC FILLEY, , GEARHART, OR
2 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
3 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STIRLING PRITCHARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 MASON WHITE, , SEATTLE, WA
3 "TURBO TIFFY" BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 ANDERSON ERICKSON, ,
5 MASON MCINTYRE, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
BIG WHEELS MOTOS Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 SOMAYA SAWYER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 OLLIE THIBAULT, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 RYDER (THE TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
3 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
3 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
3 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
3 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 JACOB DUNCANSON, TLD/YESS/SHAKLEE/KDR, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
5 ETHAN BURGER, TLD/SHAKLEE/YESS, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
6 LYNDEN CHARTRAND, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 JACOB "THE BOMB" THIBODEAU, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
8 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHASE KELLN, TLD/YESS/KDR, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
2 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
4 SAGE GREEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDMOND, OR
5 AIDAN BURGER, TLD/SHAKLEE/YESS, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
6 KIRAN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
7 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
8 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
2 AVERY YOCHIM, , NANOOSE, BC CAN
3 MONTANA BEATTIE, , RED DEER, AB CAN
4 SPENCER PASCUAL, MULTIVISTA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
2 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
3 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 MAKAYLA "DA BOMB" BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 PEYTON "GOLDI LOCKS" YOCHIM, , NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
6 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 SYDNEY CLAUSEN, , SURREY, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
3 "SMILIN" HANNAH GREEN, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 AUTUMN SPENCER, OCEANSIDE BMX, ERRINGTON, BC CAN
5 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
2 "ULTRA" VIOLET CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
3 ALLY CHURKO, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 ADICUS BIRD, SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROYSTON, BC CAN
5 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
6 CHAYCE COOPER, DIRT DEMONZ, MISSION, BC CAN
7 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 MAJA WOOLLEY, CBS, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 MYA ( GO'IN BY YA) RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 KARSEN TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 VICTORIA JACKSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 BREANNA "BBEAR" VRIEND, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
2 CJ ADAMSON, , BONNEY LK, WA
3 SHAYE TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 BRITTANY LUCHENE, , VERNON, BC CAN
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
2 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, PURENFACTORY TEAM, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
4 ALEASHA WIEBE, UFO, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
5 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR "THE TORNADO" KAMBEITZ, NO HYPE, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 NITRO NICOLE WOODROW, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SIMI VLY, CA
3 AMANDA "BOMBSHELL" LITTLE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
PRO AM Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
2 NATE BERKHEIMER, DIAMONDBACK/DOTFIT/FLY, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
3 CALVIN MCRAE, TEAM ALBERTA, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
4 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD/ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
6 MACKAY LESLIE, CBS-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
8 ERIC FILLEY, , GEARHART, OR
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN BIKES, RICHLAND, WA
3 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
4 ALEX "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
6 ASHTON "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LK, WA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
3 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, REDMAN DEVO/FAIRFAX, FAIRFAX, CA
4 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 MAVERICK (TOP GUN ) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
6 JORDAN HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
7 LOGAN VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
3 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
2 TAYLOR "THE TRUTH" HENDRICKSON, SPEEDTRIXS, SNOHOMISH, WA
3 KAI "THE ANIMAL" SPAFFORD, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
4 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 JACOB "COOKIE" COOK, ROGUE RACING/PHOENIX, REDMOND, OR
3 ERIC "CAPTAIN UNDERPANTS" HARRISON, KELOWNA CYCLE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 TROY "THE DESTROYER" JANSEN, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
2 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
3 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH!/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 NICOLAS "NOSE BONK" HARRISON, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
2 HANS (SQUIRREL NUTS) OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
3 SAUL "THE JUDGE" LINGREN, FULL BOAR BIKE SHOP, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, MOUNT VERNON, WA
3 JOSH SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATT MAUGHAN, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 MIKE SMITH, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 BRODY YOCHIM, , NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JON LINDBERG, , BREMERTON, WA
2 JOHN MAKSON, , MILL BAY, BC CAN
3 TIMOTHY "TIMMY T" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSBORO, BC CAN
4 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
2 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 ANDY TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 ANDREW TEMPLER, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KEN PLISKA.COM, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, PORTLAND, OR
2 DAMON JOHNSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, BIKES N BOARDS, MOLALLA, OR
4 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/CANWEST/A&W, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 GUY PARCHER, , GABRIOLA, BC
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, YESS BMX, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
2 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 STEVE HALLIDAY, 54-90 BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
2 ALLY CHURKO, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, NEXT GENERATION/BP, ANTELOPE, CA
4 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 ALEASHA WIEBE, UFO, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
3 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, W LINN, OR
2 CORAL LESSARD, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 GENA DURYEA, , ASTORIA, OR
4 JENNIFER CLAXTON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
2 VICKI SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 MICHELLE ROBARTS, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CAYLUS "MONSTER" MARTIN, SECRET AGENT RACING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 AUSTIN CORNBILL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 CLAYTON DAVIES, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 GAVIN PARKINSON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 RYLAN MAUGHAN, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 KEEGAN TONN, STEADFAST VENTURES INC, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 COLTON MCHATTEN, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
8 JORDAN "BUBBA" PADDOCK, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATTEO THIBAULT, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 FIONNA DURYEA, , ASTORIA, OR
3 BRAYDEN DIXON, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 ERIC TOWN, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 MICGILL PARCHER, , GABRIOLA IS, BC CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MAX SUFFIN, , VANCOUVER, WA
2 SYL HARTY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 SETH MCINNES, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 ALEXANDER TOWN, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 DYLAN HATCHER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON "SUPER DUTY" DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LK, WA
2 MAX GREGG, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 RYDER (THE TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
3 ISAAC TEMPLER, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
4 JAMIE PRITCHARD, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
6 KAYLAN SAWYER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 RYLEY COFIELD, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
7 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CORBIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
2 JAXSIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
3 COLE POBURAN, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
5 JUSTIN YARETZ, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
6 CEDRIC "RICCO" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
7 JAMIE FRATER, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
2 ADRIAN MCKORCZA, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 COOPER DOUGLAS, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY COLLINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
3 DAYLEN LAKOVIC, , PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
4 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 "FLYING" RYLAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
6 KYE NORDSTRAND, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEX "GHOST RIDER" SARLING, LANGLEY TOP GUNS, WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
2 DEVIN SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 TROY ROBARTS, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAWSON HAUSBERG, , SIDNEY, BC CAN
2 JACK JONES, L3JBMX/GHP, KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
3 ZACK ROBINSON, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, SURREY, BC CAN
4 TROY "THE DESTROYER" JANSEN, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 LOGAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LIAM ROBBINS, YESS GRASSROOTS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 THERON TAYLOR, , VICTORA, BC CAN
3 BRAYDEN FRIESEN, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLIN BARWICK, , VICTORIA, BC
2 AARON BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/CANWEST/A&W, VERNON, BC CAN
3 RYAN KERNEY, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 ELI "LOOPS PHOTOGRAPHER" LINGREN, YESS SHOP, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
5 TYLER SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STUART CAMPBELL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 JARED JOHNSON, GHY BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 NICOLAS (HORNET) HANWELL, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TIMOTHY "TIMMY T" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSBORO, BC CAN
2 ANDY TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 DWAYNE WARK, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 TODD "NUTZ-N-BOLTZ" MARTIN, SECRET AGENT RACING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 ROD (RODMAN) HASTY, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, WEST LINN, OR
6 DUSTIN THOMAS, MY WIFE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEKHI "SUPERFLY" EMERENINI, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, NORCO, CA
3 "JACK ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
4 GABRIEL TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, , SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, SIGNDOG/LAWMAN BIKES, RICHLAND, WA
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
4 BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/GHP/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
5 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
6 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
7 BRYANT JOHNSON III, ALCHEMY/GHP,
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, WILD CHILD RACING, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, ROK, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 DIEGO (DC) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
5 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX DEVO, MILWAUKIE, OR
6 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
7 JACOB (JT) HARRELL, REDMAN DEVO/FAIRFAX, FAIRFAX, CA
8 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA/YESS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
3 "BOLTON" COLTON JACKSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
4 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
5 JOEL TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
7 JOAQUIN BATTLE, , ROSEVILLE, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
2 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
3 "RIPPIN" RIELY BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 LUKE JONES, L3JBMX/GHP, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
5 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
6 JACKSON HUGET, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
8 KAI "THE ANIMAL" SPAFFORD, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 DREW JOHNSON, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 DAMON KOMORI, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, S SQUARED NEMA, ELVERTA, CA
4 MOHAMED HAIDAR, YESS BIKE SHOP, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 GAVIN ODRISCOLL, OLSEN'S GYM, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
7 DYLAN "RICOCHET" RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 HARLEY OLINGER, BEST BIKES N BOARDS, POST FALLS, ID
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRENDEN "QUICKFLASH" RUSSELL, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS/YESS/NEMA RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 NOAH "THE DOMINO" CRAMER, PHOENIX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
4 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
5 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH!/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 NICOLAS "NOSE BONK" HARRISON, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 JACK CARON, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 BENJAMIN CHARLTON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 BRAYDON NOULLETTE, PRO BMX/YESS FACTORY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 ETHAN BURGER, TLD/SHAKLEE/YESS, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
5 DILLON BUTCHER, BMX EH 2, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 JACOB DUNCANSON, TLD/YESS/SHAKLEE/KDR, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
7 KASPER WOOLLEY, CBS, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
8 MONROE HUTTON, TEAM MIJ, LANGLEY, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
3 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
4 CHASE SHERRINGTON, DIAMONDBACK, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
5 BRADY ANDERSON, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 ZAKKARY (MR MAN) CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/PHOENIX, REDMOND, OR
7 YURIAH KASKA, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
8 NATHAN FINDLAY, YESS DEVO, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 JOE FINAMORE, RHINO CHIROPRACTIC, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
4 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
5 SAGE GREEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDMOND, OR
6 MACKAY LESLIE, CBS-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 DARIEN LANDERS, YESS SHOP, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
8 CHASE KELLN, TLD/YESS/KDR, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALVIN MCRAE, TEAM ALBERTA, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
2 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD/ALBERTA, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 JAMES GRAHAM, DOC WALKER, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 DAYTON (OHIO) PETERSON, ONEAL/AZONIC/DEFT, CALGARY, AB CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 DAVID STEWART, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 PAUL GOEBEL, FY RACING/RIDE 100%, SURREY, BC CAN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LEONARD "SARGE" KILGOUR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/FLY, SURREY, BC CAN
2 SANTIAGO YOUNG, YESS, DELTA, BC CAN
3 BRETT MCCULLOUGH, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERIC FILLEY, , GEARHART, OR
2 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
3 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
Vancouver Island National #2
on 07/07/2013 at 9:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 YESS BMX 179
REDLINE CHALLENGE 179
3 CAN-FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER 161
Bike Shop Team Results for
Vancouver Island National #2
on 07/07/2013 at 9:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING CREW 174
2 CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPERCROSS 171
3 SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES 165
4 DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS 154
5 BMX EH II 145
Trophy Team Results for
Vancouver Island National #2
on 07/07/2013 at 9:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 SONIC BMX 175
2 REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO 175
3 UFO 144
4 KAOS 135
5 TOP GUNS 127
6 SQUAMISH BMX 125