We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Cajun Nationals
Rider Results
Cajun Prerace
USAC Boys Total Riders = 7 Groups = 3
- 1 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY ELF BICYCLES, MIDLAND, TX
- 2 COLE ACORD, SE FACTORY/FLY/BOX, SYLVESTER, GA
- 3 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, PC BMX, CIBOLO, TX
- 4 UHL WOODS, BENBROOK, TX
- 5 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, DELUXX BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
- 6 CALEB(TEXAS FLASH) WALL, MH FACTORY, AMARILLO, TX
- 7 TRENTON SHERRILL, STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
A Pro Total Riders = 8 Groups = 3
- 1 VANDEN DIXON, THE BIKE SHOP, STATESBORO, GA
- 2 DEREK LIEGL, BIKEDISTRO.COM/CCH RAC, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 3 JONATHAN AUSTIN, FACTORY KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 OLIJUWON DAVIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST CHARLES, IL
- 5 STEVEN JACKSON, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, DALLAS, TX
- 6 MICHAEL PORTER, FASTBACK, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 7 JONATHAN RAPP, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ALTON, IL
- 8 ALAN HUDSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 QUAY (RIDICULOUSNESS) EDWARDS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, 225@504, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 CLINT CUMBERFORD, INDEPENDANCE, MO
- 4 HUNTER (ROCK N ROLL) WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 5 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 TYLER MANN, STONEWALL, LA
- 7 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER/JT, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK (THE BULL DOG) JESTER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
- 2 ASHLEE(PINK AVENGER) MOORE, PC BMX, BIG SPRING, TX
- 3 DRAKE (HURRICANE) DIGIACOMO, CRUPI SOUTH, SPRINGVILLE, AL
- 4 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 5 HUNTER (HEAD HUNTER) ROSE, TEXARKANA, TX
- 6 MICHAEL (THE FLASH) AZCONA, LANCASTER, TX
- 7 JOHN THOMAS FAULK, LAKE VILLAGE, AR
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON (J-BIRD) DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
- 2 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, SPRING, TX
- 3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) HOLLY, RAD RACING, CHELSEA, AL
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK GLEASON, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 JACK DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER/JT, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 JAMES (J MAC) MCNEILL, JESUS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE SNODGRASS, CALI GHP, ORCUTT, CA
- 2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, WICHITA, KS
- 4 CODY RIDDLE, STELLAR 1, BAYTOWN, TX
9-10 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RICO BEARMAN, AUCKLAND
- 2 GAVIN GAUTHREAUX, KAOS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 4 JAMES NAVARRO, RENEGADE BOMBSHELL/AVENT, FORTH WORTH, TX
- 5 DAVID BABIN, HARVEY, LA
- 6 RALYND NUNLEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BRIGHT, OFALLON, MO
- 2 JAKE OLISH, OFR CYA A, EASTPORT, NY
- 3 CARTER (THE SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
- 4 KELLY SMYTHE, JACKSON, TN
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON BOWLES, IDENTITI FACTORY USA, GILLETTE, WY
- 2 KORTNEY HUTCHISON, LACOMBE, LA
- 3 ANDREA LIBICH, STEEL WHEELS BMX, LAPORTE, IN
- 4 MEGAN (THROAT PUNCHER) SHAW, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, HURST, TX
- 5 ANGELA STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 6 KARA HANSON, CAMBRIA, MN
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DEEGAN BROWN, THR/HARO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 DRAKE (HURRICANE) DIGIACOMO, CRUPI SOUTH, SPRINGVILLE, AL
- 4 DYLAN SPANSEL, 225@504, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, MISSOURI YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 CALEB WESTON, CRUPI TEXAS, FT WORTH, TX
- 7 HUNTER (ROCK N ROLL) WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
- 2 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, HOSTILE BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, OZARK, MO
- 2 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 WILLIAM (CHILL WILL) HOULE, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 4 (ROCK N ROLL) COLE MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
- 5 ANDREW SPERANO, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, DALLAS, GA
- 6 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, STAATS, RED DEER, AB
- 7 DAVID BABIN, HARVEY, LA
- 8 JAMES NAVARRO, RENEGADE BOMBSHELL/AVENT, FORTH WORTH, TX
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAAC PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 2 GRANT LAMPSON, MAJESTY RACING, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
- 3 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER (THE SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
- 2 SPENCER (D-DDAWG) MESSICK, RACE 2 WIN, PASADENA, TX
- 3 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN LACOMBE, CALHOUN, LA
- 2 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, HUTTO, TX
- 3 CAMERON DRAPER, THE NATIONALS, BENTON, LA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK HANSON, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, NATIONALS/INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 3 (FLYIN') BRIAN HEARN, FASTBACK RACING, DALLAS, GA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN CREEL, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 2 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER/JT, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 BRETT (COOL DUDE) GRAVES, MARY ESTHER, FL
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KELLY BLANKENSHIP, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 DAVID MOTT, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 4 GRADY STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 2 JAMES (J MAC) MCNEILL, JESUS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 3 ROBERT HANSON, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 JERRY (BONZI) FIELDS, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CADRIAN (ROOT-IN-TOOT-IN) STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 2 TYLER MANN, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 LILANI PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 4 CONNOR (CASH MONEY) WHITTINGTON, EXILE/KUWAHARA, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 BRETT GRAVES, MARY ESTHER, FL
- 6 CLARK (SUPERMAN) DUFRENE, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER/JT, WESTWEGO, LA
- 7 CARSON HOOKS, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 8 BLAKE COCHRAN, BOSSIER CITY, LA
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON GLIDEWELL, QUINLAN, TX
- 2 CRAWFORD (ICEMAN) SHAW, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, HURST, TX
- 3 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 SEBASTIAN GLENUM-HORACEK, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 5 BRYSON (MR BEE) COUTO, HARVEY, LA
- 6 JASON UHL, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 7 JOSEPH (LIL JOE) JACKSON, WICHITA FALLS, TX
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESTON BISHOP, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 BRIANNE (BOOGIE) GRAVES, MARY ESTHER, FL
- 3 ASHTON PAYNE, KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE WARD, CELLY SMELLY, DAYTON, OH
- 2 BLAZE TRIGG, BRANDON, MS
- 3 MICHAEL (THE FLASH) AZCONA, LANCASTER, TX
- 4 BAILEY BALLEW, ALVIN, TX
- 5 ABIGAIL POWELL, YUKON, OK
- 6 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 7 ANSLEE HOOKS, SPEED TECH DEVO, OAK RIDGE, NC
9 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALYSSA (ALY CAT) BALLARD, AMARILLO, TX
- 2 CONNOR GORTNEY, HELENA, AL
- 3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) HOLLY, RAD RACING, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 ADALYNA ADAMES, HUMBLE, TX
- 5 KOLE DOTY, ZACHARY, LA
- 6 LANE (FAST LANE) DUNCAN, DUNCAN MOTORSPORTS, DALLAS, TX
- 7 DAVID MCGILL, MCKINNEY, TX
- 8 CAMDEN ALLEN, MONROE, LA
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTAN VAUGHN, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 ASHTON VAUGHN, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 MATTHEW KIRKPATRICK, MEAIRE, LA
- 4 EMMA BISHOP, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 RYAN PORTER, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
- 6 CLAYTON THOMAS, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, KENNEDALE, TX
12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON (PURPLE SWIFTY) SHAW, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, HURST, TX
- 2 DRAKE DOHERTY, LOWELL, AR
- 3 WYATT LORMAND, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 4 NICK HODGE, LAKELAND, TN
- 5 JASON JACKSON, RENEGADE/BOMBSHELL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 6 RILEY (HURRICANE) HAGAR, TULSA, OK
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HEIFNER, CANTON, TX
- 2 STONE TRIGG, BRANDON, MS
- 3 CODY WOODWARD, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER/JT, BELLE CHASSE, LA
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT HERRICK, RACE 2 WIN, PASADENA, TX
- 2 ALEXIS (THE PEDAL) ROSE, TEXARKANA, TX
- 3 AVERY VAUGHN, FORT WORTH, TX
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVON JOHNSON, MAJESTY RACING, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 2 DONOVAN (DQ) FIELDS, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 DANIEL UHL, LITTLE ELM, TX
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRADY STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 WARREN STANBRO, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER/JT, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 3 JOSEF HORACEK, BATON ROUGE, LA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, MAJESTY RACING, ST JAMES, MO
- 2 RICK MCLAIN, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 3 ORAN (BIG MONEY) WHITTINGTON, EXILE/KUWAHARA, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 DAVE MCGILL, MCKINNEY, TX
- 5 JON BREEDLOVE, KAOS, MONROE, LA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM PORTER, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 JAMES (J MAC) MCNEILL, JESUS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 3 RAY ALLEN, MONROE, LA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDAN LITTLE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, ALVIN, TX
- 2 HUNTER (ROCK N ROLL) WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 3 SEAN (BLINKY SHOES) RIEGLER, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, ROSHARON, TX
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHADDWYCK (THE TORNADO) STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 2 TOBY YAKEL, JONES BIKES/INTEGRATED, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 QUAY (RIDICULOUSNESS) EDWARDS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, EXTREME TEAM/ONYX RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 5 DYLAN SPANSEL, 225@504, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 CALEB WESTON, CRUPI TEXAS, FT WORTH, TX
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON BARLOW, ELITE RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 RICKY RYDER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 (KILLER) KYLER CARSON, STUARTS PAINT AND BODY, PLANO, TX
- 4 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, MISSOURI YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 JOHN ADAMES, HUMBLE, TX
- 6 HUNTER (HEAD HUNTER) ROSE, TEXARKANA, TX
- 7 JOHN THOMAS FAULK, LAKE VILLAGE, AR
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADEN LOEHR, DEER PARK, TX
- 2 JACK (THE BULL DOG) JESTER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
- 3 PARKER SALAS, THE NATIONALS, BENTON, LA
- 4 JAYDEN (FREIGHTTRAIN) VASQUEZ, LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, HOSTILE BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 NOLAN LARSON, ORP, HUMBLE, TX
- 3 BILLY KOENIG, EXILE, HOUSTON, TX
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALSTON PALUGI, CORDOVA, TN
- 2 KAMERON HARPER, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
- 3 LANDON (SHAKE-A-HEAD) SHIVELY, POPPA WILLIE, DOYLINE, LA
- 4 XANDER LAMBERT, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 MASON TARVER, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 2 LUCAS (SUNSHINE) IRVIN, HRP DESIGNS, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 JB (BONES) FOX, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUMBLE, TX
- 4 AARON PAYNE, KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 2 ISAAC (BONECRUSHER) SHELBY, KAOS, SHERWOOD, AR
- 3 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, HRP DESIGNS, DEATSVILLE, AL
- 4 CALEB KING, CALERA, AL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK GLEASON, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 THOMAS (THE FLY BOY) SECHRIST, CRUPI TEXAS, DALLAS, TX
- 3 BILLY (THE KID) RAY BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN (RAJUN CAJUN) STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
- 2 JACK DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 CAMERON DRAPER, THE NATIONALS, BENTON, LA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, NATIONALS, SKIATOOK, OK
- 2 CHRISTOPHER CREEL, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 3 STEVEN (SOUTHERN BOY) SECHRIST, CRUPI TEXAS, DALLAS, TX
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRENTON BAILEY, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 2 PRESTON (POP-TART) BAUER, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER/JT, BELLE CHASSE, LA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE LARSON, OUTPOST POWER SPORTS, HUMBLE, TX
- 2 JASON (BUTTERCUP) SHAW, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, HURST, TX
- 3 ANDREA LIBICH, STEEL WHEELS BMX, LAPORTE, IN
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KELLY BLANKENSHIP, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 SCOTT (SCOTTY P) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 JOHN GODDARD, MADISON, MS
- 4 CHARLES FAULK, LAKE VILLAGE, AR
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
- 2 BRUCE PHILLIPS, HURST, TX
- 3 DAVID KOENIG, HOUSTON, TX
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KATELYN (PRINCESS) WINK, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 BRAYLYNN SNYDER, GUNSLINGER/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER/JT, BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE(PINK AVENGER) MOORE, PC BMX, BIG SPRING, TX
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, E MOLINE, IL
9 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (HYPER) PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 2 ASHLEIGH PHILLIPS, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, HURST, TX
- 3 JESSICA WALLACE, MANDEVILLE, LA
11 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KALYN (KK) HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 2 HANNAH (THE HEARTBREAKER) BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
- 3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, SPRING, TX
12 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JERSEY PICCARRETO, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 2 SAILOR MARTINI, NITRO CROSS, ALVIN, TX
- 3 MADELEINE COWARD, NITRO CROSS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
13 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 2 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, NORWALK, IA
- 3 CLAIRE GAUTHREAUX, KAOS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 SAMANTHA BROWN, LONEWOLF/STAATS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 5 SOPHIA (DIRT DIVA) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLE (QUICK NICK) GLOWATY, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 DEVYN WILLEY, BADD & COMPANY, YUKON, OK
- 3 KORTNEY HUTCHISON, LACOMBE, LA
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 2 CODY RIDDLE, STELLAR 1, BAYTOWN, TX
- 3 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, SPEED TECH, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 (FIRE BULLET)PASHA DOUGLAS, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, SUGARLAND, TX
7 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEK (LIL BAD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO, CROWN POINT, IN
- 2 WILL WALKER, SKYLAND, NC
- 3 IAN THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 4 KYLE (ROCKSTAR) RIEGLER, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, ROSHARON, TX
- 5 DEEGAN BROWN, THR/HARO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, WICHITA, KS
8 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE SNODGRASS, CALI GHP, ORCUTT, CA
- 2 ETHAN POPOVICH, BADD & COMPANY RACING, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 3 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 (ROCKIN) RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FT WORTH, TX
- 5 LUCAS LOUTHAN, JDUB, FT WORTH, TX
- 6 BRYSON LIPSEY, LITTLE ROCK, AR
9 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 2 LIAM (BAD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO, CROWN POINT, IN
- 3 CUTTER WILLIAMS, TIME 2 SHINE, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 4 HUNTER (THE ANNIHILATOR) ROBINSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
- 5 BAILEY SMITH, FASTBACK/VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
- 6 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
- 7 RALYND NUNLEY, SHREVEPORT, LA
10 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 RICO BEARMAN, AUCKLAND
- 2 SKY EVERHART, STAATS BICYCLES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 ALEX THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 5 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 5 JACKSON GENTRY, OLDSMAR, FL
- 6 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 8 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE FACTORY NATIONALS, BAUXITE, AR
11 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GRANT LAMPSON, MAJESTY RACING, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
- 2 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 3 DAMIEN LYON, MOM & DAD, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 4 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
12 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEY MINTHORN, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 ALEC ROGERS, HANNAS MILL, GA
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY, BECKER FITNESS, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 DEVYN (SPEED DEMON) DAVIS, DIABLOS/NEMA/PCBMX, MIDLAND, TX
- 5 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 DYLAN DESCAMPS, EAST MOLINE, IL
13 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KOH TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
- 2 JOSEPH (SILVER BULLET) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 HUNTER (LIGHTENING) HEADRICK, JDUBS, DESOTO, TX
- 4 KELLY SMYTHE, JACKSON, TN
14 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER ENGEL, LUTZ, FL
- 2 JARED (PUT EM' DOWN) BROWN, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 3 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, DELUXX BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
- 4 SPENCER (D-DDAWG) MESSICK, RACE 2 WIN, PASADENA, TX
- 5 COLTON ROBERTS, CRUPI TEAM TEXAS, BURLESON, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON BRIGHT, OFALLON, MO
- 2 CODY TAYLOR, JDUBS/DOUBLECROSS, LORENA, TX
- 3 TREY MILLER, FED UP BMX, OFALLON, MO
- 4 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, NATIONALS/INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 5 JAKE OLISH, OFR CYA A, EASTPORT, NY
- 6 CAVIN (THE HEAT IS ON) HEATON, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 (FLYIN') BRIAN HEARN, FASTBACK RACING, DALLAS, GA
- 8 BRYAN (THE BULL) HARRELL, RACE 2 WIN, CHANNELVIEW, TX
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RONALD (ZOMBIE) WILSON, ZOMBIELAND/BLACK CROWN, FLORENCE, MS
- 2 TED BAILEY, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 MARK WHEELER, TURBO BIKE COMPANY, THIBODAUX, LA
Team Results
Rider Results
Cajun National #1
5 Strider Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSIE ADAMES, HUMBLE, TX
- 2 NORA FLYNN, HASLET, TX
4 Strider Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VIOLET PAPOVICH, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 2 LILANI PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 3 ADDISON KIRKPATRICK, MEAIRIE, LA
3 Strider Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHER WESTON, KELLER, TX
- 2 CATE (LIL ATTITUDE) WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 3 ANNABELLA BALLARD, AMARILLO, TX
- 4 EMMA JESTER, OZARK, MO
USAC Boys Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
- 2 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY ELF BICYCLES, MIDLAND, TX
- 3 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 COLE ACORD, SE FACTORY/FLY/BOX, SYLVESTER, GA
- 5 CALEB(TEXAS FLASH) WALL, MH FACTORY, AMARILLO, TX
- 6 UHL WOODS, BENBROOK, TX
- 7 (JUST) JOSHUA BERLINER, IDENTITI FACTORY USA, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, PC BMX, CIBOLO, TX
A Pro Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9
- 1 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 WILL GRANT, MY RADAR/VERT/J&R, LARGO, FL
- 3 LEE LEWIS, RR RENTALS / HARO, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 4 KRISTAPS VINTERS, STAATS BICYCLES, COLUMBIA, KY
- 5 STEVEN JACKSON, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, DALLAS, TX
- 6 MICHAEL PORTER, FASTBACK, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 7 JONATHAN RAPP, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ALTON, IL
- 8 DEREK LIEGL, BIKEDISTRO.COM/CCH RAC, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 QUAY (RIDICULOUSNESS) EDWARDS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 CHADDWYCK (THE TORNADO) STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, EXTREME TEAM/ONYX RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 4 DYLAN SPANSEL, 225@504, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 HUNTER (ROCK N ROLL) WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 6 DENVER ULMAN, SAGINAW, TX
- 7 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 CLINT CUMBERFORD, INDEPENDANCE, MO
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KATELYN (PRINCESS) WINK, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 IAN (LITTLE RIG) DAVIS, EXILE KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 LOGAN (SCOOBY) BARR, HOSTILE FACTORY TEAM, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 4 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 5 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 7 JACK (THE BULL DOG) JESTER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
- 8 ASHLEE(PINK AVENGER) MOORE, PC BMX, BIG SPRING, TX
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, SPRING, TX
- 2 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BLAINE, MN
- 3 (HYPER) PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 4 (BOLTON) COLTON CLASSEN, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL'S, WICHITA, KS
- 5 LUKE BARR, CATOOSA, OK
- 6 ETHAN ( E MAN) ADAMS, HOSTILE BMX, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 7 HANNAH (THE HEARTBREAKER) BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
- 8 BILLY KOENIG, EXILE, HOUSTON, TX
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY SSQUARED, PLANO, TX
- 2 KALYN (KK) HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 3 SAILOR MARTINI, NITRO CROSS, ALVIN, TX
- 4 CALEIGH (LIL MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 ANNA CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 3 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 BILLY (THE KID) RAY BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, DURANGO, CO
- 2 BROCK WILSON, XLR8, PONCA CITY, OK
- 3 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, NATIONALS, SKIATOOK, OK
- 4 JACK DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/BASIC BIKE/FLY, EUGENE, OR
- 2 AUSTIN HARVILL, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, FLOWER MOUND, TX
- 3 VICTORIA MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER/JT, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 2 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 JAMES (J MAC) MCNEILL, JESUS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 5 JOHN (SCHWALLMAN) SCHWALL, LIBERTY RACING, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 5 XAVIER HENDERSON, STAY FRESH, HUMBLE, TX
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 2 CODY RIDDLE, STELLAR 1, BAYTOWN, TX
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, NORCO, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 2 COLE SNODGRASS, CALI GHP, ORCUTT, CA
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 ETHAN POPOVICH, BADD & COMPANY RACING, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 6 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, WICHITA, KS
- 7 MASON TEAGUE, TOXIC RACING, LA PORTE, TX
- 8 (ROCKIN) RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FT WORTH, TX
9-10 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 RICO BEARMAN, AUCKLAND
- 2 JACKSON RODELL, TOXIC RACING, TEXAS CITY, TX
- 3 SKY EVERHART, STAATS BICYCLES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 GAVIN GAUTHREAUX, KAOS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 6 JACKSON GENTRY, OLDSMAR, FL
- 7 IAN MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/GHP,N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
11-12 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, THE NATIONALS FAC TEAM, DERBY, KS
- 2 GAVIN (G-MAN) FREEWALT, HARO PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 JOSHUA BROWN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 4 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
- 5 DEVYN (SPEED DEMON) DAVIS, DIABLOS/NEMA/PCBMX, MIDLAND, TX
- 6 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, PC BMX RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 JAMES (THE FLYIN MONKEY) PLUMMER, DINGMANS/CCI, EDINA, MN
13-14 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
- 2 JARED (PUT EM' DOWN) BROWN, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 3 TYSHAWN CARR, RAYTOWN, MO
- 4 JOSEPH (SILVER BULLET) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 BRAYDEN HUGHES, CRUPI TEXAS, FRISCO, TX
- 6 COLTON ROBERTS, CRUPI TEAM TEXAS, BURLESON, TX
- 7 KELLY SMYTHE, JACKSON, TN
- 8 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
15-16 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 DODGE LARRY MUNSON, ALL TOW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 3 JAKE OLISH, OFR CYA A, EASTPORT, NY
- 4 AARON (BAD BOY) DUNN, FACTORY BADD & COMPANY, LANCASTER, TX
- 5 DANTE PINCIOTTI, RAD RACING, HOOVER, AL
- 6 JASON BRIGHT, OFALLON, MO
- 7 TREY MILLER, FED UP BMX, OFALLON, MO
- 8 CODY TAYLOR, JDUBS/DOUBLECROSS, LORENA, TX
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 2 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, PLANO, TX
- 3 DERRIK BLACKMORE, DURANGO, CO
- 4 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 JAMES SHEELY, COMPOUND MILITIA / HARO, FERRIS, TX
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHERY BEAN, BLACK BOX/BASIC BIKE/FLY, LA GRANDE, OR
- 2 THOMAS HARPER, CLAYBORN, ROSWELL, GA
- 3 RONALD (ZOMBIE) WILSON, ZOMBIELAND/BLACK CROWN, FLORENCE, MS
- 4 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/CIRCLE C BMX/EXTREME , PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
- 5 TED WEISCOPE, DECATUR, IL
- 6 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, MACON, GA
- 7 RUSTY REAGOR, RENEGADE AVENT/BOMBSHELL, EULESS, TX
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER./RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 3 LEYNA JONES, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OXNARD, CA
- 4 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 5 KATRINA (KAT 5) CONNORS, KAOS FACTORY, VALRICO, FL
- 6 HAILEY SINCLAIR, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 7 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 CALEIGH (LIL MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 TRISTEN (SWEET N TUFF) LONG, LOOKING, GARLAND, TX
- 8 ANTONIA FAUGHT, THR/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 JENA SAGENDORF, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 3 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 MADISON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 6 SHANNON BOWLES, IDENTITI FACTORY USA, GILLETTE, WY
- 7 ALYSSA (HONEY BADGER) BONGIORNO, KAOS FLORIDA, PINELLAS PARK, FL
26-30 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 MICHELLE HUEY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 ELIZABETH VOORHIES, THE NATIONALS, FLORENCE, AL
31-35 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA MASTERSON, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 TRISHA WHEELER, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 SALLY GUARDADO, KILLEEN, TX
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREA LIBICH, STEEL WHEELS BMX, LAPORTE, IN
- 2 ANGELA STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 MEGAN (THROAT PUNCHER) SHAW, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, HURST, TX
- 4 KARA HANSON, CAMBRIA, MN
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 JEAN (BLING-BLING) STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
- 3 JANET BRODE, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 SHAYNE ROBINSON, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 DEEGAN BROWN, THR/HARO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 IAN THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 5 BROGEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/REDLINE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 BRANDON DABBS, GARLAND, TX
- 8 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, MISSOURI YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MAX LIGMAN, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 2 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 JESSE LEPORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 8 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 3 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, MORRISON, IL
- 4 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 5 JACOB CRAFT, CROSBY, TX
- 6 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
- 7 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, PC BMX RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEED TECH, DAYTON, OH
- 3 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, STANDARD BYKE CO , OZARK, MO
- 4 (ROCK N ROLL) COLE MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
- 5 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, BLACK CROWN, TALLAHASEE, FL
- 6 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, ELKHORN, NE
- 7 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 DAMIEN LYON, MOM & DAD, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 4 ASHTON KROON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 GRANT LAMPSON, MAJESTY RACING, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
- 6 JOSHUA BROWN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 7 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 8 BROCK SHAW, WINFIELD, MO
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, THORNTON, CO
- 3 GRANT RICE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, WATERTOWN, WI
- 4 JOSH KIRKBY, BECKER FITNESS, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 CASEY MINTHORN, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 CALEB CRAFT, CROSBY, TX
- 7 BOBBY DELLERT, FACTORY DOUBLE CROSS, GILBERTS, IL
- 8 DYLAN (BID D) DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 CARTER (THE SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
- 3 THOMAS (THE FLY BOY) SECHRIST, CRUPI TEXAS, DALLAS, TX
- 4 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, FACTORY NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 2 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 NOAH MINICA, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 5 SPENCER (D-DDAWG) MESSICK, RACE 2 WIN, PASADENA, TX
- 6 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
- 7 ERIC MORRISON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PASADENA, TX
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 COLE ACORD, SE FACTORY/FLY/BOX, SYLVESTER, GA
- 3 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 TRENTON SHERRILL, STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 6 MASON KELLY, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 7 WALKER KUEHN, FACTORY CLAYBORN/HRP DES, HIRAM, GA
- 8 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, HUTTO, TX
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER PETTY, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, NATIONALS/INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 4 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, CRUPI GREEN TEAM, NIXA, MO
- 5 NATHAN MCCLINTOCK, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 6 GAGE (CALIFORNIA KID) SHORTEN, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 7 CAVIN (THE HEAT IS ON) HEATON, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 BRETT LANCASTER, ST CLOUD, FL
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSLAN ILYASOV, TEAM FREE, 1, FL
- 2 ALEC NESBITT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RYAN MURRAY, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PADADENA, TX
- 4 CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
- 5 NICK HANSON, NEW ULM, MN
- 6 GLENN GROSS, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN ZONDERVAN, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 2 (FLYIN) BRYON BEGA, LOOKING, WICHITA, KS
- 3 JON HAVERKAMP, LITTLE ROCK AFB, AR
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, DALLAS, TX
- 2 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 3 ARTHUR GORE, BIG WHEELS BMX, SENOIA, GA
- 4 ROBERT PETTINELLI, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENSSELAER, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 CHRIS WILLIAMS, STANDARD BIKE CO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 GEREMY(JONEIE) JONES, GRAMLITE & FLY RACING, RIDGELAND, MS
- 4 BRETT (COOL DUDE) GRAVES, MARY ESTHER, FL
- 5 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER/JT, BELLE CHASSE, LA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DORAN BRADSHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 BRIAN (TWIGS & BERRIES) HENDRIX, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DARREN LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, M.M.I. RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 GORDON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 7 J D ROWELL, FACTORY IDENTITI, DALLAS, TX
- 8 MARK PINSON, RENEGADE/BOMBSHELL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
- 2 CHRIS SCHUMACHER, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, LITTLETON, CO
- 3 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 4 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
- 5 BRIAN SILVIS, RENEGADE/ADVENT/BOMBSHELL, EULESS, TX
- 6 PETER ANCHIKITES, DALLAS, TX
- 7 JACOB CUDDY, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, SACHSE, TX
- 8 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, ACWORTH, GA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 3 SCOTT BEGA, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 4 VINCENT DECASTRO, POTTER RACING, DECATUR, GA
- 5 JAMES NARRAMORE, ALL STAR INFLATABLES, RED OAK, TX
- 6 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ORP RACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
- 7 DAVID HASS, THUNDER BEACH RACING, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 8 RICK FOREMAN, THUNDERBCH/CHERYL STRONG, CLOQUET, MN
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/BASIC BIKE/FLY, MESA, AZ
- 3 DAVID MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, DALLAS, TX
- 4 TERRY TREW, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
- 5 ANTHONY ROBINSON, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 6 TIM MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 ALBERT (PAPPY) PATTERSON, JDUBS, DALLAS, TX
- 8 DEE CHIPPS, FT WORTH, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CADRIAN (ROOT-IN-TOOT-IN) STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 2 MAXIMO GUTIERREZ, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 TYLER MANN, STONEWALL, LA
- 4 BRETT GRAVES, MARY ESTHER, FL
- 5 LILANI PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 6 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS FACTORY, CABOT, AR
- 7 CALEB BERZEWSKI, PC BMX RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 ADDISON KIRKPATRICK, MEAIRIE, LA
6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CRAWFORD (ICEMAN) SHAW, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, HURST, TX
- 2 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 JASON GLIDEWELL, QUINLAN, TX
- 4 BRODY (THE BAD BOY) MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 5 JASON UHL, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 6 BLAKE ATCHLEY, ATCHLEY'S GARAGE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 7 SKYLAR (TWINKLE TOES) MARLES, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER/JT, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 8 SEBASTIAN GLENUM-HORACEK, BATON ROUGE, LA
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER PINSON, RENEGADE/BOMBSHELL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 2 PRESTON BISHOP, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 BRIANNE (BOOGIE) GRAVES, MARY ESTHER, FL
- 4 ASHTON PAYNE, KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 JACEN GUARDADO, KILEEN, TX
- 6 TREVOR (T REX) HOLLAND, SPRINGTOWN, TX
- 7 MADYSON PLUMMER, CROSBY, TX
- 8 PRESTON (TINY TORNADO) SLAUGHTER, HARVEY, LA
8 Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE WARD, CELLY SMELLY, DAYTON, OH
- 2 BLAZE TRIGG, BRANDON, MS
- 3 CHRISTIAN SOTO, YOUNG GUNS BMX, UNION, MO
- 4 ZACHARY OBRIEN, NITRO CROSS, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 6 REGAN BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 7 MICHAEL (THE FLASH) AZCONA, LANCASTER, TX
- 8 HAYDEN (THE GAINESTER) GAINES, SENECA, MO
9 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID MCGILL, MCKINNEY, TX
- 2 ALYSSA (ALY CAT) BALLARD, AMARILLO, TX
- 3 ADALYNA ADAMES, HUMBLE, TX
- 4 HUNTER (THE GUNNER) BURGESS, CORDOVA, TN
- 5 LANE (FAST LANE) DUNCAN, DUNCAN MOTORSPORTS, DALLAS, TX
- 6 MALIA BRADY, SPOKEN WHEEL CYCLERY, OMAHA, NE
- 7 COOPER (SUPER COOP) HOLLY, RAD RACING, CHELSEA, AL
- 8 CONNOR GORTNEY, HELENA, AL
10 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTAN VAUGHN, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 ASHTON VAUGHN, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 CLAYTON THOMAS, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, KENNEDALE, TX
- 4 EMMA BISHOP, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 MATTHEW KIRKPATRICK, MEAIRE, LA
- 6 RYAN PORTER, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
- 7 ANDON HANKE, LONOKE, AR
- 8 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK RACING, SHARPSBURG, GA
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE DOHERTY, LOWELL, AR
- 2 WESTON CONNORS, OUTPOST POWER SPORTS, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 LAUREN BARR, HOSTILE FACTORY TEAM, THE WOODLANDS, TX
12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT LORMAND, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 2 CARSON (PURPLE SWIFTY) SHAW, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, HURST, TX
- 3 LIAM SCHULTE, WINFIELD, MO
- 4 NICK HODGE, LAKELAND, TN
- 5 JASON JACKSON, RENEGADE/BOMBSHELL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 6 RILEY (HURRICANE) HAGAR, TULSA, OK
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK GASKILL, LEANDER, TX
- 2 STONE TRIGG, BRANDON, MS
- 3 MASON HEIFNER, CANTON, TX
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON CLEVELAND, SULPHUR SPRINGS, TX
- 2 ALEXIS (THE PEDAL) ROSE, TEXARKANA, TX
- 3 AVERY VAUGHN, FORT WORTH, TX
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVON JOHNSON, MAJESTY RACING, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 2 ROBERT HERRICK, RACE 2 WIN, PASADENA, TX
- 3 ALEX MATTOX, TULSA, OK
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM LOEHR, DEER PARK, TX
- 2 DANIEL UHL, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 3 BRENDAN FAULK, JACKSON, MS
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 2 XAVIER HENDERSON, STAY FRESH, HUMBLE, TX
- 3 GRADY STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 JOSEF HORACEK, BATON ROUGE, LA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, MAJESTY RACING, ST JAMES, MO
- 2 JON BREEDLOVE, KAOS, MONROE, LA
- 3 PATRICK LOUTHAN, JDUB/DOUBLECROSS, FT WORTH, TX
- 4 ORAN (BIG MONEY) WHITTINGTON, EXILE/KUWAHARA, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 DAVE MCGILL, MCKINNEY, TX
- 6 RICK (CAPTAIN CRUNCH) JOHNSON, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 7 RICK MCLAIN, WICHITA FALLS, TX
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES (J MAC) MCNEILL, JESUS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 2 TIM PORTER, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 RAY ALLEN, MONROE, LA
- 4 DAVID DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 5 RICHARD WHITEIS, BEDFORD, IN
- 6 CURT WILSON, PONCA CITY, OK
- 7 JOHN LORMAND, CHURCH POINT, LA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDAN LITTLE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, ALVIN, TX
- 2 HUNTER (ROCK N ROLL) WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 3 NOLAN WHEELER, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PEARLAND, TX
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 QUAY (RIDICULOUSNESS) EDWARDS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 CHADDWYCK (THE TORNADO) STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 TOBY YAKEL, JONES BIKES/INTEGRATED, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, EXTREME TEAM/ONYX RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 5 DYLAN SPANSEL, 225@504, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 CLINT CUMBERFORD, INDEPENDANCE, MO
- 7 DENVER ULMAN, SAGINAW, TX
- 8 CALEB WESTON, CRUPI TEXAS, FT WORTH, TX
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 2 LOGAN (SCOOBY) BARR, HOSTILE FACTORY TEAM, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 3 RICKY RYDER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 DRAKE (HURRICANE) DIGIACOMO, CRUPI SOUTH, SPRINGVILLE, AL
- 5 HENRY PINSON, RENEGADE/BOMBSHELL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 6 (KILLER) KYLER CARSON, STUARTS PAINT AND BODY, PLANO, TX
- 7 MASON BARLOW, ELITE RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 JASON GUERRERO, IRVING, TX
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 IAN (LITTLE RIG) DAVIS, EXILE KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 KESSTON PENDLEY, FORM/ELITE, KELLER, TX
- 3 JACK (THE BULL DOG) JESTER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
- 4 COLE POUNDS, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 PARKER SALAS, THE NATIONALS, BENTON, LA
- 6 CADE MILLER, KENNEDALE, TX
- 7 BRADEN LOEHR, DEER PARK, TX
- 8 LUKE BARR, HOSTILE FACTORY TEAM, THE WOODLANDS, TX
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, HOSTILE BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 NOLAN LARSON, ORP, HUMBLE, TX
- 3 JOSHUA (TEXAS TORNADO) GILSTRAP, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 BILLY KOENIG, EXILE, HOUSTON, TX
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
- 2 KAMERON HARPER, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
- 3 ALSTON PALUGI, CORDOVA, TN
- 4 LANDON (SHAKE-A-HEAD) SHIVELY, POPPA WILLIE, DOYLINE, LA
- 5 XANDER LAMBERT, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 (BOLTON) COLTON CLASSEN, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL'S, WICHITA, KS
- 7 ETHAN ( E MAN) ADAMS, HOSTILE BMX, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 8 MASON TARVER, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 WESLEY BATES, J DUBS, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 2 JUSTIN (THE HITMAN) RICHARDSON, MENACE BMX, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 ISAIAH ARAGONEZ, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 LUCAS (SUNSHINE) IRVIN, HRP DESIGNS, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 JOEY FINKEL, PC BMX, PLEASANTON, TX
- 7 JB (BONES) FOX, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUMBLE, TX
- 8 MATTHEW WHITE, FARMERSVILLE, TX
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS BEDAIR, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 3 JOSEPH (POCKET CHANGE) BONGIORNO, KAOS FLORIDA, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 4 ISAAC (BONECRUSHER) SHELBY, KAOS, SHERWOOD, AR
- 5 BRYANT BOLE, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 6 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, HRP DESIGNS, DEATSVILLE, AL
- 7 DONOVAN (D-MON) MONETTE, THUNDERBEACH/CHERYL STRONG, CRYSTAL, MN
- 8 KYLE MCCLINTOCK, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS (THE FLY BOY) SECHRIST, CRUPI TEXAS, DALLAS, TX
- 2 WESLEE FIELD, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 JIMMY (SLIM JIM) STREETER, THUNDERBEACH, BLAINE, MN
- 4 DEREK DUBE, HRP DESIGNS, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 5 BILLY (THE KID) RAY BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK GLEASON, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 MICHELANGLO (THE HONEY BADGER) ENGLAND, MAJESTY RACING, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 3 JOSHUA MANCILL, ATOKA, TN
- 4 (GAGER) TATUM, GRAMLITE/FLY RACING, MADISON, MS
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN LACOMBE, CALHOUN, LA
- 2 ALEC DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 3 NOAH FINKEL, PC BMX, PLEASANTON, TX
- 4 JD CARNES, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 ETHAN (RAJUN CAJUN) STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
- 6 CAMERON DRAPER, THE NATIONALS, BENTON, LA
- 7 JACK DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRETT LANCASTER, ST CLOUD, FL
- 2 BROCK WILSON, XLR8, PONCA CITY, OK
- 3 STEVEN (SOUTHERN BOY) SECHRIST, CRUPI TEXAS, DALLAS, TX
- 4 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, NATIONALS, SKIATOOK, OK
- 5 CALEB (DIRT SAMPLE) DUNSON, RENEGADE AVENT BOMBSHELL, FT WORTH, TX
- 6 DEVIN (NOSETAP) BUCHANAN, HRP DESIGNS, PRATTVILLE, AL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DALLIN CHRISTENSEN, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 RUDOLFO (RUDY) FIGUEROA, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 3 TREVOR (T-BONE) DEBARD, XS ENERGY DRINK, BURLINGTON, IA
- 4 TRISTAN LUMPKIN, KAOS, SLIDELL, LA
- 5 AUSTIN HARVILL, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, FLOWER MOUND, TX
- 6 (FLYIN) BRYON BEGA, LOOKING, WICHITA, KS
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MCNEELY, MENACE BMX, RICHARDSON, TX
- 2 JD (EZZY) DILLMAN, ALL STAR/RACE FACE PHOTO, FT WORTH, TX
- 3 BO WILLIAMSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 4 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER/JT, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 5 JOHN (SCHWALLMAN) SCHWALL, LIBERTY RACING, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK PINSON, RENEGADE/BOMBSHELL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 2 JESSE LARSON, OUTPOST POWER SPORTS, HUMBLE, TX
- 3 JASON (BUTTERCUP) SHAW, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, HURST, TX
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 KELLY BLANKENSHIP, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 4 CHARLES FAULK, LAKE VILLAGE, AR
- 5 SCOTT (SCOTTY P) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 DALE RILEY, XS ENERGY, MIAMI, OK
- 7 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 MICHAEL HUNT, KELLER, TX
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RICK FOREMAN, THUNDERBCH/CHERYL STRONG, CLOQUET, MN
- 2 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 BRUCE PHILLIPS, HURST, TX
- 4 DAVID HASS, THUNDER BEACH RACING, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 5 MICHAEL MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
- 6 DAVID KOENIG, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 STEVE LEBLANC, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 8 ROB (CHOPPY) VILLARREAL, ROBS CHOP SHOP, DALLAS, TX
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUBRIE BARTLETT, CHARLOTTE, MI
- 2 KINLEE 9KK) SNIDER, CRUPINTEAM TEXAS, BURLESON, TX
- 3 CALLIE STRAIN, VELOCITY BMX/GHP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KATELYN (PRINCESS) WINK, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 KYLIE RICHARDSON, LEGACY RACING, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 4 BRAYLYNN SNYDER, GUNSLINGER/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 BAYLIE (BAY BAY) ROSS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FLINT, MI
8 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEE(PINK AVENGER) MOORE, PC BMX, BIG SPRING, TX
- 2 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 3 SHELBY (LITTLE MONKEY) RICHARDSON, LEGACY RACING, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 7 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 8 MACKENZIE (FINGER NAILS) MURPHY, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
9 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (HYPER) PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 2 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BLAINE, MN
- 4 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, INWOOD, WV
- 5 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/REDLINE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 ASHLEIGH PHILLIPS, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, HURST, TX
- 7 SAMANTHA (SLING SHOT) DOERR, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 JAYDEN (PINK SKULL) RAMIREZ, BELLE CHASSE, LA
10 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, SPRING, TX
- 2 KATRINA STREETER, BLAINE, MN
- 3 ASHLIN LAWING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 SUMMER (RED HOT) ZAMORA, THUNDERBEACH/CHERY STRONG, KIMBALL, MN
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 2 LEYNA JONES, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OXNARD, CA
- 3 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY SSQUARED, PLANO, TX
- 4 CALEIGH (LIL MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 HAILEY SINCLAIR, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 6 KALYN (KK) HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 7 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANSCOMP, BROOKS, GA
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER./RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 3 KATRINA (KAT 5) CONNORS, KAOS FACTORY, VALRICO, FL
- 4 SAILOR MARTINI, NITRO CROSS, ALVIN, TX
- 5 JERSEY PICCARRETO, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 6 CAROLINE CARSON, ALLEN, TX
- 7 MADELEINE COWARD, NITRO CROSS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
13 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 4 ANNA CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 5 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 SOPHIA (DIRT DIVA) MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
- 7 SAMANTHA BROWN, LONEWOLF/STAATS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 8 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
14 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVYN WILLEY, BADD & COMPANY, YUKON, OK
- 2 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 4 ANTONIA FAUGHT, THR/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 TRISTEN (SWEET N TUFF) LONG, LOOKING, GARLAND, TX
- 6 KORTNEY HUTCHISON, LACOMBE, LA
- 7 MYA YOCUM, FACTIRYB24/7, ODESSA, FL
- 8 SARAH DUNSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, FT WORTH, TX
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, DURANGO, CO
- 3 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
- 4 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JENA SAGENDORF, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 7 NICOLE (QUICK NICK) GLOWATY, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 8 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKA SHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BAILEY, CO
- 2 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 3 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, PLANO, TX
- 4 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TFS, AVON PARK, FL
- 6 MICHELLE HUEY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 VICTORIA MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 8 MELISSA (GANGSTA LITTLE) CORDLE, DENHAM SPRINGS, LA
26-30 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENNSELAER, NY
- 2 ERIN MOORE, SYNDICATE, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 3 ELIZABETH VOORHIES, THE NATIONALS, FLORENCE, AL
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, STEEL WHEELS BMX, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 JANET BRODE, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY RIDDLE, STELLAR 1, BAYTOWN, TX
- 2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, NORCO, CA
- 4 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, SPEED TECH, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 5 (FIRE BULLET)PASHA DOUGLAS, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, SUGARLAND, TX
- 6 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, WICHITA, KS
- 7 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEK (LIL BAD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO, CROWN POINT, IN
- 2 WILL WALKER, SKYLAND, NC
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, WICHITA, KS
- 5 DEEGAN BROWN, THR/HARO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 BROGEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/REDLINE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 KYLE (ROCKSTAR) RIEGLER, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, ROSHARON, TX
8 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 3 MAX LIGMAN, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 4 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CANTON, CT
- 5 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 JESSE LEPORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LOGAN HAIR, FACTORY CLAYBORN, OLDSMAR, FL
- 2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 LOGAN BALLARD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
- 5 PARKER FINTON, TRIKINOUTTRUKS.COM, SPRING, TX
- 6 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, MORRISON, IL
- 7 LIAM (BAD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO, CROWN POINT, IN
- 8 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
10 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 RICO BEARMAN, AUCKLAND
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, ELKHORN, NE
- 5 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEED TECH, DAYTON, OH
- 7 JACKSON RODELL, TOXIC RACING, TEXAS CITY, TX
- 8 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, STANDARD BYKE CO , OZARK, MO
11 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 GAVIN (G-MAN) FREEWALT, HARO PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 4 JOSHUA BROWN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 5 GRANT LAMPSON, MAJESTY RACING, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
- 6 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 7 JAMES (THE FLYIN MONKEY) PLUMMER, DINGMANS/CCI, EDINA, MN
- 8 DAMIEN LYON, MOM & DAD, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
12 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 DYLAN (BID D) DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
- 3 GRANT RICE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, WATERTOWN, WI
- 4 CASEY MINTHORN, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 JAKE KRAL, ELVERTA, CA
- 6 CASEY CALDWELL, COMPOUND MILITIA, MANSFIELD, TX
- 7 JOSH KIRKBY, BECKER FITNESS, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 BRAXTON (BRAXTON8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, THORNTON, CO
13 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 JOSEPH (SILVER BULLET) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 ALEC GARZA, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 4 KOH TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
- 5 TYSHAWN CARR, RAYTOWN, MO
- 6 JAKE (THE FACTOR) FERKEL, FACTORY MOM & DAD, ST PETERS, MO
- 7 ILYA BESKROVNIY, TEAM FREE, 1, FL
- 8 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, FACTORY NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
14 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, TFS 24/7, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 3 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 4 DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
- 5 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 6 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 7 BLAKE LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 NOAH MINICA, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
15 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 DODGE LARRY MUNSON, ALL TOW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 2 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 COLE ACORD, SE FACTORY/FLY/BOX, SYLVESTER, GA
- 4 JUSTICE GAGNON, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 JAKE OLISH, OFR CYA A, EASTPORT, NY
- 6 WALKER KUEHN, FACTORY CLAYBORN/HRP DES, HIRAM, GA
- 7 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 8 PAVEL KASAY, TEAM FREE, 1, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 JUSTIN RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
- 3 COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
- 4 TYLER PETTY, CYPRESS, TX
- 5 NOAH RICKE, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, WICHITA, KS
- 6 AUSTIN PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
- 7 CHRISTOPHER WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
- 8 CODY TAYLOR, JDUBS/DOUBLECROSS, LORENA, TX
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, PLANO, TX
- 3 RUSLAN ILYASOV, TEAM FREE, 1, FL
- 4 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
- 5 DERRIK BLACKMORE, DURANGO, CO
- 6 GEORELL BULLOCK, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 7 GAVIN HALE, HUMBLE, TX
- 8 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, BAUXITE, AR
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 CHANDLER DENTON, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 RYAN DEROCHE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CUMMING, GA
- 4 TYLER SMITH, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 5 CHRISTOPHER HILBRICH, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 TYLAR (SHARK BAIT) SMITH, LUTZ, FL
- 7 ROBERT FELTMAN, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACHERY BEAN, BLACK BOX/BASIC BIKE/FLY, LA GRANDE, OR
- 2 ROBERT PETTINELLI, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 CHRIS WILLIAMS, STANDARD BIKE CO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 CALEB TUCKER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 ADAM SCOTT, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, HOSTILE ELITE, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 8 COLLIN PETERSON, HOSTILE EXILE, DANBURY, TX
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS RICKARD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 DORAN BRADSHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, M.M.I. RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 GLYNN HUNTER, RENEGADE/BOMBSHELL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 5 JEFF DEIN, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOT, MACON, GA
- 6 DARREN LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 RUSTY REAGOR, RENEGADE AVENT/BOMBSHELL, EULESS, TX
- 8 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
- 2 QUENTIN NORTON, TRICKIN OUT TRUCKS, SPRING, TX
- 3 BRIAN SILVIS, RENEGADE/ADVENT/BOMBSHELL, EULESS, TX
- 4 RONNIE ANDERSON, FACTORY EVOLUTION BIKES, BENTON, LA
- 5 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FRANKLIN, TN
- 6 JACOB CUDDY, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, SACHSE, TX
- 7 PETER ANCHIKITES, DALLAS, TX
- 8 SHAN HATFIELD, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, ACWORTH, GA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 2 HOWARD CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 3 JAMES NARRAMORE, ALL STAR INFLATABLES, RED OAK, TX
- 4 TED BAILEY, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 LEE BAKER, GHP BMX, BLOOMINGTON, IN
Team Results
CAJUN NATIONALS DAY 1
Factory Teams
- 1 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER (219)
- 2 HARO/PROMAX (179)
- 3 BLACK CROWN BMX PRODUCTS (163)
- 6 THE NATIONALS (161)
- 4 KAOS BMX (142)
- 5 ALLTOW/YESS (141)
- 7 FACTORY BLAZE (91)
- 8 TEAM FREE (60)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 FULL TILT (161)
- 2 GORDY'S (158)
- 3 ORP/RICKARD BIKES (150)
- 4 ALL STAR RACING (142)
- 5 HOSTILE (136)
- 6 NITRO CROSS (134)
Trophy Teams
- 1 HOSTILE (164)
- 2 TEXAS CRUPI (125)
- 3 RENEGADE BMX (124)
- 4 ALL STAR RACING (124)
- 5 THE NATIONALS (107)
- 6 LIBERTY BMX (107)
Rider Results
Cajun National #2
USAC Boys Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 CALEB(TEXAS FLASH) WALL, MH FACTORY, AMARILLO, TX
- 2 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, PC BMX, CIBOLO, TX
- 3 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY ELF BICYCLES, MIDLAND, TX
- 4 UHL WOODS, BENBROOK, TX
- 5 COLE ACORD, SE FACTORY/FLY/BOX, SYLVESTER, GA
- 6 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 JUSTICE GAGNON, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 TRENTON SHERRILL, STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
A Pro Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6
- 1 LEE LEWIS, RR RENTALS / HARO, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 2 ALAN HUDSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 OLIJUWON DAVIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST CHARLES, IL
- 4 STEVEN JACKSON, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, DALLAS, TX
- 5 KRISTAPS VINTERS, STAATS BICYCLES, COLUMBIA, KY
- 6 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 WILL GRANT, MY RADAR/VERT/J&R, LARGO, FL
- 8 COLBY MURPHY, DRUMMONDS, TN
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHADDWYCK (THE TORNADO) STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 2 QUAY (RIDICULOUSNESS) EDWARDS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 DYLAN SPANSEL, 225@504, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 HUNTER (ROCK N ROLL) WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 5 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 DENVER ULMAN, SAGINAW, TX
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 LOGAN (SCOOBY) BARR, HOSTILE FACTORY TEAM, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 2 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 3 KATELYN (PRINCESS) WINK, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 LUKE BARR, HOSTILE FACTORY TEAM, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 5 COLE WARD, CELLY SMELLY, DAYTON, OH
- 6 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 JACK (THE BULL DOG) JESTER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
- 8 IAN (LITTLE RIG) DAVIS, EXILE KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, SPRING, TX
- 2 (HYPER) PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 3 ETHAN ( E MAN) ADAMS, HOSTILE BMX, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 4 NOLAN LARSON, ORP, HUMBLE, TX
- 5 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BLAINE, MN
- 6 LUKE BARR, CATOOSA, OK
- 7 SUMMER (RED HOT) ZAMORA, THUNDERBEACH/CHERY STRONG, KIMBALL, MN
- 8 HANNAH (THE HEARTBREAKER) BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HAILEY SINCLAIR, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 2 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY SSQUARED, PLANO, TX
- 3 KALYN (KK) HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 4 SAILOR MARTINI, NITRO CROSS, ALVIN, TX
- 5 CALEIGH (LIL MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 ANNA CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 4 BROOKE FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 BILLY (THE KID) RAY BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
- 6 SARAH DUNSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, FT WORTH, TX
- 7 CLAIRE GAUTHREAUX, KAOS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, DURANGO, CO
- 2 BROCK WILSON, XLR8, PONCA CITY, OK
- 3 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, NATIONALS, SKIATOOK, OK
- 4 JACK DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN HARVILL, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, FLOWER MOUND, TX
- 2 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/BASIC BIKE/FLY, EUGENE, OR
- 3 TREVOR (T-BONE) DEBARD, XS ENERGY DRINK, BURLINGTON, IA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER/JT, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 2 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 PATRICK ZERWAS, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 JOHN (SCHWALLMAN) SCHWALL, LIBERTY RACING, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 2 CODY RIDDLE, STELLAR 1, BAYTOWN, TX
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, NORCO, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 2 KIEL (SPECIAL K) ROSS, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 COLE SNODGRASS, CALI GHP, ORCUTT, CA
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 WILL WALKER, SKYLAND, NC
- 6 LUCAS LOUTHAN, JDUB/DOUBLECROSS, FT WORTH, TX
- 7 (MIGHTY) MAX PARKIN, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 8 MASON TEAGUE, TOXIC RACING, LA PORTE, TX
9-10 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RICO BEARMAN, AUCKLAND
- 2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 SKY EVERHART, STAATS BICYCLES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 RILEY (ROCKET) POWELL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 5 BAILEY SMITH, FASTBACK/VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
- 6 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE FACTORY NATIONALS, BAUXITE, AR
- 8 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 JETT BOOKER, FACTORY KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
11-12 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, THE NATIONALS FAC TEAM, DERBY, KS
- 2 DEVYN (SPEED DEMON) DAVIS, DIABLOS/NEMA/PCBMX, MIDLAND, TX
- 3 GAVIN (G-MAN) FREEWALT, HARO PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 4 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
- 5 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, PC BMX RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 DEVLIN LAMKE, IMBMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 8 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
- 2 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 JASON ROTGER, SE BIKES, DAVIE, FL
- 4 JOSEPH (SILVER BULLET) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 TYSHAWN CARR, RAYTOWN, MO
- 6 RACE LEE, RIDERS PROSHOP, DERBY, KS
- 7 BRAYDEN HUGHES, CRUPI TEXAS, FRISCO, TX
- 8 COLTON ROBERTS, CRUPI TEAM TEXAS, BURLESON, TX
15-16 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 DODGE LARRY MUNSON, ALL TOW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 3 JASON BRIGHT, OFALLON, MO
- 4 JUSTIN YAGGY, STAATS BICYCLES, ISANTI, MN
- 5 JOSHUA FRY, DELUXX BIKES, MUNFORD, TN
- 6 CODY TAYLOR, JDUBS/DOUBLECROSS, LORENA, TX
- 7 TREY MILLER, FED UP BMX, OFALLON, MO
- 8 DANTE PINCIOTTI, RAD RACING, HOOVER, AL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 2 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, PLANO, TX
- 3 DERRIK BLACKMORE, DURANGO, CO
- 4 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 JAMES SHEELY, COMPOUND MILITIA / HARO, FERRIS, TX
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHERY BEAN, BLACK BOX/BASIC BIKE/FLY, LA GRANDE, OR
- 2 ROBERT FELTMAN, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/CIRCLE C BMX/EXTREME , PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
- 4 TED WEISCOPE, THE NATIONALS, DECATUR, IL
- 5 RUSTY REAGOR, RENEGADE AVENT/BOMBSHELL, EULESS, TX
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 ASHLEIGH PHILLIPS, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, HURST, TX
- 3 SOPHIE ROBERTSON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER./RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 3 LEYNA JONES, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OXNARD, CA
- 4 KATRINA (KAT 5) CONNORS, KAOS FACTORY, VALRICO, FL
- 5 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 6 CALEIGH (LIL MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 3 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 ANTONIA FAUGHT, THR/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
- 6 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 7 TRISTEN (SWEET N TUFF) LONG, LOOKING, GARLAND, TX
- 8 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 JENA SAGENDORF, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 3 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 MADISON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 LAUREN (THE PRO) CARROLLO, KAOS BMX, NEW PRT RICHEY, FL
- 6 SHANNON BOWLES, IDENTITI FACTORY USA, GILLETTE, WY
- 7 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
26-30 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 MICHELLE HUEY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 ELIZABETH VOORHIES, THE NATIONALS, FLORENCE, AL
31-35 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LISA MASTERSON, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 TRISHA WHEELER, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 SALLY GUARDADO, KILLEEN, TX
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREA LIBICH, STEEL WHEELS BMX, LAPORTE, IN
- 2 ANGELA STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 MEGAN (THROAT PUNCHER) SHAW, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, HURST, TX
- 4 KARA HANSON, CAMBRIA, MN
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 JEAN (BLING-BLING) STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
- 3 JANET BRODE, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 BETH DOPPELT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 DEEGAN BROWN, THR/HARO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 BROGEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/REDLINE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 IAN THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 5 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 BRANDON DABBS, GARLAND, TX
- 7 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 MARCUS MURPHY, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MAX LIGMAN, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 3 JESSE LEPORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 5 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 6 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 7 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
- 8 MASON TEAGUE, TOXIC RACING, LA PORTE, TX
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 3 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 JACOB CRAFT, CROSBY, TX
- 5 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, MORRISON, IL
- 6 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, PC BMX RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 HUNTER (THE ANNIHILATOR) ROBINSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
- 8 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS, MARRERO, LA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEED TECH, DAYTON, OH
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, STANDARD BYKE CO , OZARK, MO
- 4 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, ELKHORN, NE
- 5 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, BLACK CROWN, TALLAHASEE, FL
- 6 WILLIAM (CHILL WILL) HOULE, FULL TILT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 7 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 ASHTON KROON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 4 DAMIEN LYON, MOM & DAD, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 6 BROCK SHAW, WINFIELD, MO
- 7 JUSTIN (THE HITMAN) RICHARDSON, MENACE BMX, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 8 JB (BONES) FOX, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUMBLE, TX
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, THORNTON, CO
- 3 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACK CROWN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 4 JOSH KIRKBY, BECKER FITNESS, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 JAKE KRAL, ELVERTA, CA
- 6 CALEB CRAFT, CROSBY, TX
- 7 CASEY MINTHORN, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 BOBBY DELLERT, FACTORY DOUBLE CROSS, GILBERTS, IL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 CARTER (THE SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
- 3 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, FACTORY NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 4 THOMAS (THE FLY BOY) SECHRIST, CRUPI TEXAS, DALLAS, TX
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 2 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 4 NOAH MINICA, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 SPENCER (D-DDAWG) MESSICK, RACE 2 WIN, PASADENA, TX
- 6 ERIC MORRISON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PASADENA, TX
- 7 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 COLE ACORD, SE FACTORY/FLY/BOX, SYLVESTER, GA
- 3 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 TRENTON SHERRILL, STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 5 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 6 WALKER KUEHN, FACTORY CLAYBORN/HRP DES, HIRAM, GA
- 7 DYLAN (WHEELZ) ZILLIOX, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, HUTTO, TX
- 8 AUSTIN (SPEED RACER) NELSON, MJT DESIGNS, DEL CITY, OK
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER PETTY, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, CRUPI GREEN TEAM, NIXA, MO
- 4 NATHAN MCCLINTOCK, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 5 MATT (MAD MAN) MCBRIDE, CLAYBORN/HRP FACTORY, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, NATIONALS/INTIMIDATION, JENKS, OK
- 7 (FLYIN') BRIAN HEARN, FASTBACK RACING, DALLAS, GA
- 8 GAGE (CALIFORNIA KID) SHORTEN, BELLE CHASSE, LA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEC NESBITT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RYAN MURRAY, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PADADENA, TX
- 3 CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
- 4 NICK HANSON, NEW ULM, MN
- 5 GLENN GROSS, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 RUSLAN ILYASOV, TEAM FREE, 1, FL
- 7 JACOB PESQUIE, KAOS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN ZONDERVAN, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 2 (FLYIN) BRYON BEGA, LOOKING, WICHITA, KS
- 3 JON HAVERKAMP, LITTLE ROCK AFB, AR
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 2 SEAN MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, DALLAS, TX
- 3 ROBERT PETTINELLI, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENSSELAER, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS WILLIAMS, STANDARD BIKE CO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 GEREMY(JONEIE) JONES, GRAMLITE & FLY RACING, RIDGELAND, MS
- 4 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER/JT, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 5 BRETT (COOL DUDE) GRAVES, MARY ESTHER, FL
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DORAN BRADSHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 BRIAN (TWIGS & BERRIES) HENDRIX, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 4 DARREN LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 GORDON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 6 J D ROWELL, FACTORY IDENTITI, DALLAS, TX
- 7 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/CIRCLE C BMX/EXTREME , PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
- 8 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, M.M.I. RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
- 2 JACOB CUDDY, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, SACHSE, TX
- 3 BRIAN SILVIS, RENEGADE/ADVENT/BOMBSHELL, EULESS, TX
- 4 QUENTIN NORTON, TRIKIN OUT TRUCKS, SPRING, TX
- 5 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 6 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FRANKLIN, TN
- 7 JERRY PARDUE, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 CHRIS SCHUMACHER, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, LITTLETON, CO
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
- 2 SCOTT BEGA, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 3 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 3 RICK FOREMAN, THUNDERBCH/CHERYL STRONG, CLOQUET, MN
- 4 STEVE LEBLANC, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 5 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ORP RACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
- 7 DAVID HASS, THUNDER BEACH RACING, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 8 VINCENT DECASTRO, POTTER RACING, DECATUR, GA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/BASIC BIKE/FLY, MESA, AZ
- 3 TERRY TREW, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
- 4 DEE CHIPPS, FT WORTH, TX
- 5 DAVID MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, DALLAS, TX
- 6 ALBERT (PAPPY) PATTERSON, JDUBS, DALLAS, TX
- 7 ROBERT HANSON, NEW ULM, MN
- 8 JERRY (BONZI) FIELDS, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MAXIMO GUTIERREZ, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 CALEB BERZEWSKI, PC BMX RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 TYLER MANN, STONEWALL, LA
- 4 LILANI PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 5 CONNOR (CASH MONEY) WHITTINGTON, EXILE/KUWAHARA, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 GRACE GIBBINS, HASLET, TX
- 7 CLARK (SUPERMAN) DUFRENE, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER/JT, WESTWEGO, LA
- 8 BRETT GRAVES, MARY ESTHER, FL
6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CRAWFORD (ICEMAN) SHAW, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, HURST, TX
- 2 BRODY (THE BAD BOY) MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 JASON GLIDEWELL, QUINLAN, TX
- 4 BLAKE ATCHLEY, ATCHLEY'S GARAGE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 JASON UHL, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 7 SKYLAR (TWINKLE TOES) MARLES, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER/JT, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 8 SEBASTIAN GLENUM-HORACEK, BATON ROUGE, LA
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESTON BISHOP, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 BRIANNE (BOOGIE) GRAVES, MARY ESTHER, FL
- 3 ASHTON PAYNE, KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 MADYSON PLUMMER, CROSBY, TX
- 5 JACEN GUARDADO, KILEEN, TX
- 6 TREVOR (T REX) HOLLAND, SPRINGTOWN, TX
8 Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE WARD, CELLY SMELLY, DAYTON, OH
- 2 CHRISTIAN SOTO, YOUNG GUNS BMX, UNION, MO
- 3 DWYER ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 4 BLAZE TRIGG, BRANDON, MS
- 5 ZACHARY OBRIEN, NITRO CROSS, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 MICHAEL (THE FLASH) AZCONA, LANCASTER, TX
- 7 REGAN BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 8 BAILEY BALLEW, ALVIN, TX
9 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR GORTNEY, HELENA, AL
- 2 ALYSSA (ALY CAT) BALLARD, AMARILLO, TX
- 3 DAVID MCGILL, MCKINNEY, TX
- 4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) HOLLY, RAD RACING, CHELSEA, AL
- 5 ADALYNA ADAMES, HUMBLE, TX
- 6 HUNTER (THE GUNNER) BURGESS, CORDOVA, TN
- 7 KOLE DOTY, ZACHARY, LA
- 8 MALIA BRADY, SPOKEN WHEEL CYCLERY, OMAHA, NE
10 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTAN VAUGHN, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 ASHTON VAUGHN, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 CLAYTON THOMAS, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, KENNEDALE, TX
- 4 MATTHEW KIRKPATRICK, MEAIRE, LA
- 5 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK RACING, SHARPSBURG, GA
- 6 RYAN PORTER, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
- 7 EMMA BISHOP, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 8 ANDON HANKE, LONOKE, AR
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN DUCKWORTH, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 2 LAUREN BARR, HOSTILE FACTORY TEAM, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 3 WESTON CONNORS, OUTPOST POWER SPORTS, BEAUMONT, TX
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON (PURPLE SWIFTY) SHAW, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, HURST, TX
- 2 LIAM SCHULTE, WINFIELD, MO
- 3 JASON JACKSON, RENEGADE/BOMBSHELL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 4 NICK HODGE, LAKELAND, TN
- 5 RILEY (HURRICANE) HAGAR, TULSA, OK
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK GASKILL, LEANDER, TX
- 2 MASON HEIFNER, CANTON, TX
- 3 CODY WOODWARD, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER/JT, BELLE CHASSE, LA
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT HERRICK, RACE 2 WIN, PASADENA, TX
- 2 ALEX MATTOX, TULSA, OK
- 3 ALEXIS (THE PEDAL) ROSE, TEXARKANA, TX
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVON JOHNSON, MAJESTY RACING, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 2 DONOVAN (DQ) FIELDS, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 ERIC (KAMIKAZE) GRAY, THE NATIONALS, WARD, AR
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GRADY STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 XAVIER HENDERSON, STAY FRESH, HUMBLE, TX
- 3 DANIEL UHL, LITTLE ELM, TX
- 4 WARREN STANBRO, LIBERTY/GHP/ANSWER/JT, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 5 JOSEF HORACEK, BATON ROUGE, LA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RICK (CAPTAIN CRUNCH) JOHNSON, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 2 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, MAJESTY RACING, ST JAMES, MO
- 3 PATRICK LOUTHAN, JDUB/DOUBLECROSS, FT WORTH, TX
- 4 ORAN (BIG MONEY) WHITTINGTON, EXILE/KUWAHARA, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 JON BREEDLOVE, KAOS, MONROE, LA
- 6 RICK MCLAIN, WICHITA FALLS, TX
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 JOHN LORMAND, CHURCH POINT, LA
- 2 JAMES (J MAC) MCNEILL, JESUS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 3 RAY ALLEN, MONROE, LA
- 4 DAVID DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 5 CURT WILSON, PONCA CITY, OK
- 6 JAMES COWARD, NITRO CROSS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (ROCK N ROLL) WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 2 SEAN (BLINKY SHOES) RIEGLER, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, ROSHARON, TX
- 3 NOLAN WHEELER, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, PEARLAND, TX
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHADDWYCK (THE TORNADO) STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 2 QUAY (RIDICULOUSNESS) EDWARDS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 TOBY YAKEL, JONES BIKES/INTEGRATED, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 DYLAN SPANSEL, 225@504, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 CALEB WESTON, CRUPI TEXAS, FT WORTH, TX
- 6 CLINT CUMBERFORD, INDEPENDANCE, MO
- 7 HENDRIX (HOULIGAN) SMITH, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, LEANDER, TX
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 LOGAN (SCOOBY) BARR, HOSTILE FACTORY TEAM, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 2 DRAKE (HURRICANE) DIGIACOMO, CRUPI SOUTH, SPRINGVILLE, AL
- 3 (KILLER) KYLER CARSON, STUARTS PAINT AND BODY, PLANO, TX
- 4 MASON BARLOW, ELITE RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 JOHN ADAMES, HUMBLE, TX
- 6 RICKY RYDER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 7 JASON GUERRERO, IRVING, TX
- 8 MASON GUTIERREZ, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (THE BULL DOG) JESTER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
- 2 IAN (LITTLE RIG) DAVIS, EXILE KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 LUKE BARR, HOSTILE FACTORY TEAM, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 4 COLE POUNDS, HOSTILE, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 CADE MILLER, KENNEDALE, TX
- 6 PARKER SALAS, THE NATIONALS, BENTON, LA
- 7 JACK WELIKOKLAD, STAATS LONEWOLF, RED DEER, AB
- 8 BRADEN LOEHR, DEER PARK, TX
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN (C-DAWG) DYKE, HOSTILE BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 BRANDON ATCHLEY, ATCHLEY'S GARAGE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 JOSHUA (TEXAS TORNADO) GILSTRAP, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 NOLAN LARSON, ORP, HUMBLE, TX
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALSTON PALUGI, CORDOVA, TN
- 2 (BOLTON) COLTON CLASSEN, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL'S, WICHITA, KS
- 3 KAMERON HARPER, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
- 4 LANDON (SHAKE-A-HEAD) SHIVELY, POPPA WILLIE, DOYLINE, LA
- 5 LUKE BARR, CATOOSA, OK
- 6 XANDER LAMBERT, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 ETHAN ( E MAN) ADAMS, HOSTILE BMX, CEDAR PARK, TX
- 8 MASON TARVER, KAOS, CALHOUN, LA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 WESLEY BATES, J DUBS, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 2 JUSTIN (THE HITMAN) RICHARDSON, MENACE BMX, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 GRANT (GT) TURNER, CRUPI SOUTH, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 JB (BONES) FOX, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUMBLE, TX
- 5 JOEY FINKEL, PC BMX, PLEASANTON, TX
- 6 LUCAS (SUNSHINE) IRVIN, HRP DESIGNS, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 7 ISAIAH ARAGONEZ, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 MATTHEW WHITE, FARMERSVILLE, TX
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH (POCKET CHANGE) BONGIORNO, KAOS FLORIDA, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 2 CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 3 KYLE MCCLINTOCK, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 4 ISAAC (BONECRUSHER) SHELBY, KAOS, SHERWOOD, AR
- 5 BRYANT BOLE, CRUPI SOUTH, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 6 BRITT (MR DEATS) DOOLEY, HRP DESIGNS, DEATSVILLE, AL
- 7 DONOVAN (D-MON) MONETTE, THUNDERBEACH/CHERYL STRONG, CRYSTAL, MN
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS (THE FLY BOY) SECHRIST, CRUPI TEXAS, DALLAS, TX
- 2 WESLEE FIELD, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 JIMMY (SLIM JIM) STREETER, THUNDERBEACH, BLAINE, MN
- 4 BILLY (THE KID) RAY BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
- 5 DEREK DUBE, HRP DESIGNS, ENTERPRISE, AL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK GLEASON, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 MICHELANGLO (THE HONEY BADGER) ENGLAND, MAJESTY RACING, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 3 SHILOH (SPIDERMAN) FIELDS, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 JOSHUA MANCILL, ATOKA, TN
- 5 (GAGER) TATUM, GRAMLITE/FLY RACING, MADISON, MS
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN LACOMBE, CALHOUN, LA
- 2 JACK DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 NOAH FINKEL, PC BMX, PLEASANTON, TX
- 4 JD CARNES, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 CAMERON DRAPER, THE NATIONALS, BENTON, LA
- 6 ETHAN (RAJUN CAJUN) STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
- 7 ALEC DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB (DIRT SAMPLE) DUNSON, RENEGADE AVENT BOMBSHELL, FT WORTH, TX
- 2 BROCK WILSON, XLR8, PONCA CITY, OK
- 3 STEVEN (SOUTHERN BOY) SECHRIST, CRUPI TEXAS, DALLAS, TX
- 4 DEVIN (NOSETAP) BUCHANAN, HRP DESIGNS, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, NATIONALS, SKIATOOK, OK
- 6 BRETT LANCASTER, ST CLOUD, FL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DALLIN CHRISTENSEN, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 RUDOLFO (RUDY) FIGUEROA, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 3 AUSTIN HARVILL, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, FLOWER MOUND, TX
- 4 TREVOR (T-BONE) DEBARD, XS ENERGY DRINK, BURLINGTON, IA
- 5 TRISTAN LUMPKIN, KAOS, SLIDELL, LA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MCNEELY, MENACE BMX, RICHARDSON, TX
- 2 JD (EZZY) DILLMAN, ALL STAR/RACE FACE PHOTO, FT WORTH, TX
- 3 JOHN (SCHWALLMAN) SCHWALL, LIBERTY RACING, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 4 KEVIN SMITH, FAT-MAN RACING, STRAFFORD, MO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK PINSON, RENEGADE/BOMBSHELL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 2 JASON (BUTTERCUP) SHAW, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, HURST, TX
- 3 JESSE LARSON, OUTPOST POWER SPORTS, HUMBLE, TX
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 MITCH BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 CHARLES FAULK, LAKE VILLAGE, AR
- 4 DALE RILEY, XS ENERGY, MIAMI, OK
- 5 MICHAEL HUNT, KELLER, TX
- 6 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 KELLY BLANKENSHIP, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 8 SCOTT (SCOTTY P) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 DAVID HASS, THUNDER BEACH RACING, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 3 ROB (CHOPPY) VILLARREAL, ROBS CHOP SHOP, DALLAS, TX
- 4 STEVE LEBLANC, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 5 MICHAEL MAVROMATIS, AIR IT UP RACING, GRETNA, LA
- 6 BRUCE PHILLIPS, HURST, TX
- 7 PATRICK EDWARDS, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 8 (PEDAL) KENNY HOLLAND, SPRINGTOWN, TX
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLIE STRAIN, VELOCITY BMX/GHP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 AUBRIE BARTLETT, CHARLOTTE, MI
- 3 KINLEE 9KK) SNIDER, CRUPINTEAM TEXAS, BURLESON, TX
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KATELYN (PRINCESS) WINK, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 KYLIE RICHARDSON, LEGACY RACING, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 4 BAYLIE (BAY BAY) ROSS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FLINT, MI
- 5 BRAYLYNN SNYDER, GUNSLINGER/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
8 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHLEE(PINK AVENGER) MOORE, PC BMX, BIG SPRING, TX
- 2 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 3 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 4 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 SHELBY (LITTLE MONKEY) RICHARDSON, LEGACY RACING, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 7 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 KAYLEE DESCAMPS, E MOLINE, IL
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 (HYPER) PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 2 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE BMX.COM, INWOOD, WV
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BLAINE, MN
- 4 ASHLEIGH PHILLIPS, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, HURST, TX
- 5 SAMANTHA (SLING SHOT) DOERR, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 JAYDEN (PINK SKULL) RAMIREZ, BELLE CHASSE, LA
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, SPRING, TX
- 2 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 KATRINA STREETER, BLAINE, MN
- 4 SUMMER (RED HOT) ZAMORA, THUNDERBEACH/CHERY STRONG, KIMBALL, MN
- 5 HANNAH (THE HEARTBREAKER) BRADY, THE NATIONALS, AMA, LA
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 2 LEYNA JONES, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OXNARD, CA
- 3 HAILEY SINCLAIR, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 4 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY SSQUARED, PLANO, TX
- 5 CALEIGH (LIL MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 KALYN (KK) HOLLOWAY, GOLD'S GYM, LA PORTE, TX
- 7 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANSCOMP, BROOKS, GA
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER./RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 3 KATRINA (KAT 5) CONNORS, KAOS FACTORY, VALRICO, FL
- 4 SAILOR MARTINI, NITRO CROSS, ALVIN, TX
- 5 JERSEY PICCARRETO, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 6 CAROLINE CARSON, ALLEN, TX
- 7 MADELEINE COWARD, NITRO CROSS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
13 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 3 ANNA CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 4 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, NORWALK, IA
- 6 CLAIRE GAUTHREAUX, KAOS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 7 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 8 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
14 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVYN WILLEY, BADD & COMPANY, YUKON, OK
- 2 MYA YOCUM, FACTIRYB24/7, ODESSA, FL
- 3 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 ANTONIA FAUGHT, THR/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 BROOKE FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 7 PAYTEN KOOYERS, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 8 TRISTEN (SWEET N TUFF) LONG, LOOKING, GARLAND, TX
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
- 3 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 JENA SAGENDORF, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 5 NICOLE (QUICK NICK) GLOWATY, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 6 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, DURANGO, CO
- 7 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKA SHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BAILEY, CO
- 2 KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, PLANO, TX
- 3 ADRIAN SANDERS, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
- 4 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TFS, AVON PARK, FL
- 7 MICHELLE HUEY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 HOLLY WEISCOPE, DECATUR, IL
26-30 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENNSELAER, NY
- 2 ERIN MOORE, SYNDICATE, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 3 ELIZABETH VOORHIES, THE NATIONALS, FLORENCE, AL
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, STEEL WHEELS BMX, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 JANET BRODE, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 BRAYDAN LITTLE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, ALVIN, TX
- 3 KEEGAN (MOJO) WINK, FACTORY FREE AGENT/OMDG, TOPEKA, KS
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 2 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, WICHITA, KS
- 3 CODY RIDDLE, STELLAR 1, BAYTOWN, TX
- 4 THOMAS (QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, SPEED TECH, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 5 JAYCE PATIN, NORCO, CA
- 6 BRADLEY (B-RAD) GORJUP, EXTREME TEAM/ONYX RACING, DAYTON, OH
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEK (LIL BAD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO, CROWN POINT, IN
- 2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, FACTORY BLACK CROWN, WICHITA, KS
- 3 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/ANSWER, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 BROGEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/REDLINE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 WILL WALKER, SKYLAND, NC
- 6 IAN THRASHER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 7 KYLE (ROCKSTAR) RIEGLER, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, ROSHARON, TX
- 8 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
8 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 MAX LIGMAN, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 3 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 4 JESSE LEPORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 6 COLE SNODGRASS, CALI GHP, ORCUTT, CA
- 7 ETHAN POPOVICH, BADD & COMPANY RACING, MERRILLVILLE, IN
- 8 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
9 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 LOGAN HAIR, FACTORY CLAYBORN, OLDSMAR, FL
- 2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 4 LOGAN BALLARD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 PARKER FINTON, TRIKINOUTTRUKS.COM, SPRING, TX
- 6 JACOB CRAFT, CROSBY, TX
- 7 LIAM (BAD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO, CROWN POINT, IN
- 8 BAILEY SMITH, FASTBACK/VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
10 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 RICO BEARMAN, AUCKLAND
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 JACKSON RODELL, TOXIC RACING, TEXAS CITY, TX
- 5 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEED TECH, DAYTON, OH
- 6 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, STANDARD BYKE CO , OZARK, MO
- 7 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 8 GAVIN GAUTHREAUX, KAOS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
11 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 ASHTON KROON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 CARSON LEET, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 GAVIN (G-MAN) FREEWALT, HARO PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 6 GRANT LAMPSON, MAJESTY RACING, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
- 7 HAIGEN (TOP GUN) SMITH, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, LEANDER, TX
- 8 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
12 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACK CROWN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 3 DYLAN (BID D) DELLINGER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, STATESVILLE, NC
- 4 BRAXTON (BRAXTON8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, THORNTON, CO
- 5 GRANT RICE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, WATERTOWN, WI
- 6 PRESTON WILSON, GHP, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 7 BOBBY DELLERT, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, DERBY, KS
- 8 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
13 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 TYSHAWN CARR, RAYTOWN, MO
- 3 ALEC GARZA, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 4 KOH TAKAMASA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DUBLIN, OH
- 5 ILYA BESKROVNIY, TEAM FREE, 1, FL
- 6 JAKE (THE FACTOR) FERKEL, FACTORY MOM & DAD, ST PETERS, MO
- 7 HUNTER (LIGHTENING) HEADRICK, JDUBS, DESOTO, TX
- 8 JOSEPH (SILVER BULLET) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 4 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, TFS 24/7, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 5 DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
- 6 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 JARED (PUT EM' DOWN) BROWN, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 8 NOAH MINICA, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
15 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY ELF BICYCLES, MIDLAND, TX
- 2 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 CALEB(TEXAS FLASH) WALL, MH FACTORY, AMARILLO, TX
- 4 COLE ACORD, SE FACTORY/FLY/BOX, SYLVESTER, GA
- 5 DOUGIE BUTCHER, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, PC BMX, CIBOLO, TX
- 7 UHL WOODS, BENBROOK, TX
- 8 DODGE LARRY MUNSON, ALL TOW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 CHRISTOPHER WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
- 3 JUSTIN RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
- 4 TYLER PETTY, CYPRESS, TX
- 5 JUSTIN YAGGY, STAATS BICYCLES, ISANTI, MN
- 6 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 7 AUSTIN PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 CODY TAYLOR, JDUBS/DOUBLECROSS, LORENA, TX
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
- 2 BRANDON CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, BAUXITE, AR
- 4 GAVIN HALE, HUMBLE, TX
- 5 GLENN GROSS, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 DERRIK BLACKMORE, DURANGO, CO
- 7 TRAVIS RAYMOND, PASADENA, TX
- 8 ORAN ROBINSON, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN DEROCHE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CUMMING, GA
- 2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 KEVIN MARTIN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, ALVIN, TX
- 4 TYLER SMITH, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 5 ROMAIN (THE FRENCHY) TAUPIER, CCH FACTORY/KEEP A BREAST, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 ALEC NESBITT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 CHANDLER DENTON, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 8 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 IGOR SHUMILOV, TEAM FREE, 1, FL
- 3 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, HOSTILE ELITE, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 4 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 ROBERT PETTINELLI, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 6 CHRIS WILLIAMS, STANDARD BIKE CO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 CALEB TUCKER, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 8 ZACHERY BEAN, BLACK BOX/BASIC BIKE/FLY, LA GRANDE, OR
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DORAN BRADSHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 CHRIS RICKARD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DARREN LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 RUSTY REAGOR, RENEGADE AVENT/BOMBSHELL, EULESS, TX
- 6 GLYNN HUNTER, RENEGADE/BOMBSHELL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 7 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, M.M.I. RACING, NASHVILLE, TN
- 8 J D ROWELL, FACTORY IDENTITI, DALLAS, TX
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL (Y-DAWG) WYRICK, RENEGADE/BOMBSHELL, KELLER, TX
- 2 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CABOT, AR
- 3 QUENTIN NORTON, TRIKIN OUT TRUCKS, SPRING, TX
- 4 BRIAN SILVIS, RENEGADE/ADVENT/BOMBSHELL, EULESS, TX
- 5 JACOB CUDDY, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, SACHSE, TX
- 6 RONALD (ZOMBIE) WILSON, ZOMBIELAND/BLACK CROWN, FLORENCE, MS
- 7 DARYL (DC) CAMPBELL, FRANKLIN, TN
- 8 MARK WHEELER, TURBO BIKE COMPANY, THIBODAUX, LA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 2 HOWARD CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 3 RICK FOREMAN, THUNDERBCH/CHERYL STRONG, CLOQUET, MN
- 4 JAMES NARRAMORE, ALL STAR INFLATABLES, RED OAK, TX
Team Results
CAJUN NATIONALS DAY 2
Factory Teams
- 1 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER (205)
- 2 DOUBLECROSS (203)
- 3 BLACK CROWN BMX PRODUCTS (178)
- 4 THE NATIONALS (178)
- 5 HARO/PROMAX (174)
- 6 ALLTOW/YESS (95)
- 7 FACTORY BLAZE (86)
- 8 FACTORY FREE (71)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 ORP/RICKARD BIKES (184)
- 2 GORDY'S (173)
- 3 HOSTILE (172)
- 4 FULL TILT (162)
- 5 ALL STAR RACING (144)
- 6 NITRO CROSS (140)
Trophy Teams
- 1 HOSTILE (153)
- 2 TEXAS CRUPI (140)
- 3 LIBERTY BMX (131)
- 4 THE NATIONALS (121)
- 5 ALL STAR RACING (113)
- 6 THUNDERBEACH/CHERYL STRONG (98)
- 7 RENEGADE (97)