We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Winter Nationals
Rider Results
Winter Nationals Prerace
USAC Boys Total Riders = 8 Groups = 3
- 1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 JASON BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 3 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY ELF BICYCLES, MIDLAND, TX
- 4 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, PC BMX, CIBOLO, TX
- 5 CALEB(TEXAS FLASH) WALL, MH FACTORY, AMARILLO, TX
- 6 JORDAN MCCLOUD, FAST SIGNS/REDLINE/PROMAX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 7 JACOB MCBRIDE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 CURTIS GARLICK, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, NOVATO, CA
A Pro Total Riders = 8 Groups = 3
- 1 JACOB PEEBLES, MOTIVE POWER RACING/FLY, CHICO, CA
- 2 TRAVIS OHRAZDA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 3 TYLER BROWN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 ELLIOT MCGRATH, OFR/C-YAA, TEMPE, AZ
- 5 KEITH ANDERSON, BIKE DISTRO.COM/CCH, RENO, NV
- 6 ALEX ANTHONY, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 7 BLAKE(B-MONEY) FOXX, FOXXBMX.COM, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 8 ALAN HUDSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDERSON TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 3 DYLLON(THE VILLAIN) REEDER, HAMMER, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 4 MASON COTTER, NORCO, CA
- 5 MATTHEW BILLITER, REDLANDS, CA
- 6 DIMITRI PEDOTTO, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 TIMOTHY BILLITER, REDLANDS, CA
- 3 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 LUKE HUNTER, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 JOSHUA (JUICY J) DUNPHY, LEVITICUS 19:18, SANTEE, CA
- 6 DASH (VAN) LOPEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 7 OWEN (O SHOW) SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, BENICIA, CA
- 8 LEVI COTA, THREE SIXTEEN RACING, NATIONAL CITY, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 DYLAN LYONS, MOM & DAD, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 AIDAN TULLY, BOMSHELL AVENT ODI POC, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 CLAY (INSANE) MCLEAN, BIKEMASTER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 BRAEDON WERNSMAN, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 ELIZABETH(DIRT DIVA) SANCHEZ, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 CADE KISER, GREENLINE CYCLES, CHICO, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH HOWARD, CORONA, CA
- 2 KEEGAN (LIL GEORGIA) POSTLETHWAIT, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, OXYGEN4LIFE.COM, SALINAS, CA
- 4 RYKER (THE MONSTER)AZBELL, THE NATIONALS, TRACY, CA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS AUBUCHON, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 ERIC MAGNOLO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 TRISTIN (THUNDERFOOT) CARDWELL, 209 VELOCITY, MANTECA, CA
- 4 ANDREW DRAKE, KANEOHE, HI
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIO (M&M) MADRID, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, ORANGE, CA
- 2 RYDER MCDANIEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 3 KARSON GREER, CEN CAL/GHP/ANSWER/ALIAS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 MICHAEL MITCHELL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 COLE SNODGRASS, CALI GHP, ORCUTT, CA
- 2 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 17200689, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 JACK (THE BONES) WATTERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CALABASAS, CA
- 5 CAMERON SCHUMSKY, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 TYLER VANMETER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
9-10 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN HALL, 1
- 2 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, MOTIVE POWER RACING, CHICO, CA
- 3 GABRIEL SHINN, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 TYLER KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 JADINE (HOOLIGAN) YOUNG, CUSTOM OPTS BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DYLAN TUCKER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, HEMET, CA
- 2 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 3 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 CORY(THE FIGHTER) HESS, FRICTION BIKE SHOP, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 BEN MARTIN, REDEYE RACING/GHP BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 JONATHAN (J-BONE) PUDER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 TAYLOR SILVUS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, NEWBERG, OR
- 8 LEANDRO TASSARA, TORRANCE, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDY HALLAM, OREM, UT
- 2 TREVOR BOLDI, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, RENO, NV
- 3 BRONSON DODGE, LAKETOWN/GT, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 4 JACOB THIBODEAU, TEAM ALBERTA, HIGH RIVER, AB
- 5 KYLE WINETEER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, POWAY, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB (THE POWERHOSUE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX JEEP MODS, SANDY, UT
- 2 JOSH (JAMMER) MARTIN, REDEYE RACING/GHP BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEE HARDWICK, 316 RACING-GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 SHELBY (COBRA) WATTS, HOSITAL/DOUBLECROSS/ANSWER, EL PASO, TX
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DESTINY WEHMAN, SE TERROR SQUARD WY, GILLETTE, WY
- 2 KALI LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
26-30 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRSTEN LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 CHRISTINE PITA, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 3 ANDREA LIBICH, STEEL WHEELS BMX, LAPORTE, IN
41-45 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH JONES, KUWAHARA, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 STACEY FOLLAND, BAMBSHELL/AVENT/ODI, CORONA, CA
- 3 MICHELLE WILLIAMS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/ODI, CORONA, CA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 JACK (THE BONES) WATTERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CALABASAS, CA
- 3 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 HANNAY (THE COWBOY) COLTON, CALTRAX RACING, COTO DE CAZA, CA
- 6 BRAYDEN YORK, MOM & DAD, LAKESIDE, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER VANMETER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 17200689, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS/KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CHARLIE CLARK, CALI GHP, MORRO BAY, CA
- 7 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 AYDEN (FOREBALL) WATTS, HOSTILE/DOUBLECROSS/ANSWER, EL PASO, TX
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/ODI, ORANGE, CA
- 2 ANTHONY VELTRI, BECKER FITNESS/#TEAMFAST, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JUSTIN (THE CANDYMAN) KNUTSON, BANDIT RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 4 DYLAN ECCLESTON, ANTHEM, AZ
- 5 JETT KOPCHAK, INDIO, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, BECKER BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 GABRIEL SHINN, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 EVAN (CUDA)MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 CADEN UNDERWOOD, HENDERSON, NV
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 2 XAVIER (XMAN) CHAPMAN, BIG HORN BMX TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 3 CONNOR KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN WALTON, FACTORY AZBG, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 (RACIN) MASON VAN RENSELAAR, LAKETOWN BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, PAT'S 605, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 2 MICHAEL SMITH, LA QUINTA, CA
- 3 AUSTIN SIMMONS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 BRODERICK BROOKS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 WESLEY COFFEL, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, CASPER, WY
- 6 ADAM STARKEY, ELITE BICYCLE SHOP, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
- 7 GAGE (ANIMAL) ABNEY, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 2 NICK ALEJANDRE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN DEVO, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CORY TAYLOR, VELOCITY RACING, LOVELAND, CO
- 5 MICHAEL LANDAU, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MARC MCCOMBS, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 THOMAS (HOT ROD)RODRIGUEZ, FAT TIRE CYCLES, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 3 JOHN TOFANELLI, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
- 4 ENOCH CARTER, FLIGHT RACING, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 5 STEVEN HOFFMAN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 TERENCE EATON, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 CLAY BROWN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 CHRIS FRANKE, BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 LARRY MCDONALD, FAT TIRE BICYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 BRIAN ROBBINS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 RALPH BARTLEY, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 BRIAN DINGMAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 JAYMES WELCH, RIVERSIDE, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BARRY NILSON, EKG BIKES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 2 TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JAMES JEWELL, CALI GHP, NIPOMO, CA
- 4 TOM PETREHN, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 5 DAN CASTRO, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 TOM MCCORMACK, EKG BIKES, SANTA ANA, CA
- 7 JOHN RILEY, POWAY, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ED SCHNEIDER, MISBEEHAVIN, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 TODD JUDD, AZBG RACING, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 3 KEITH LAPLANTE, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 JULIAN MUNIZ, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 RYAN CLARK, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 COHEN HAMBY, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 BRODY MILLARD, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 CHARLES GADBOIS, SAUGUS, CA
- 8 MIKA SYNEGAL, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON WIEDOFF, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JADON MAY, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 4 HAYDEN GREGGAIN, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 TEANCUM FALKNER, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
- 6 KALEB RAYTON, AZBG, ANTHEM, AZ
- 7 URIAH DESKINS, PEORIA, AZ
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN (NATE) EFESTIONE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 GAGE DARLAND, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 KAILEY HUSTED, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 KIRSTYN MONTELLANO, CALTAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 AVA HANSEN, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 AYDEN GILLIS, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 THOMAS (TOMMY BOY) BRANNIGAN, MESA, AZ
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDRE HEINRICHS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 CARTER AUTHERY, YUMA, AZ
- 3 SELWYN HOLTORF, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 EVAN SHEIBELS, RUSH BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TAYLER MCCOMBS, GILBERT, AZ
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NOLAN GREGGAIN, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 BRAEDON WERNSMAN, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 JORDAN TAMAYO, MOM & DAD, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW MARTINEZ, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 KENSLEY HUSTED, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 AMANDA VALENZUELA, TUCSON, AZ
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLIE MARSHALL, POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JACOB QUASEBARTH, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 KYIARA HUSTED, CHANDLER, AZ
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAY SORENSEN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 RILEY BAKER, 1, CA
- 3 DONAVON YOCHIM, A, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE SOUTHWARD, PHANTON DEVELOPMENT, RAMONA, CA
- 2 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 3 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 GARRETT NEWBERRY, KINGMAN, AZ
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 (SHOWTIME)SIERRA WATSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, ORANGE, CA
- 3 OTIS EVERETT, MARANA, AZ
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAT HIGUERA, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 JAKE SMITH, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ALEX (GO GO )GOMEZ, KINGMAN, AZ
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE(JUMPING) ECCLES, MARANA, AZ
- 2 CLAY BROWN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 DAVID BRILLHART, BREMERTON, WA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN DINGMAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 3 FRANK ROJAS, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, TEMPE, AZ
- 4 ANTHONY MEEK, GLENDALE, AZ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN MINSTER, JONES BICYCLES, DUARTE, CA
- 2 JUSTIN PERKINS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 DYLLON(THE VILLAIN) REEDER, HAMMER, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 4 MAX SIRSTINS, SALT LAKE, UT
- 5 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 MAXWELL MITCHELL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 7 MASON COTTER, NORCO, CA
- 8 KRISTIAN DANIEL, DEFT HOUSE, CHATSWORTH, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TOBY (THE ROCKER)YAKEL, JONES BIKES/INTEGRATED, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 3 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 ATTICUS GANNOD, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 (RECK IT) RYKER MORGAN, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 DIEGO MUNIZ, BOMBSHELL, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 7 FRANKIE STUBBS, BUDDY STUBBS HARLEY DAVI, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 KARTER(KMAN) MONTELLANO, CALTRAX RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 DASH (VAN) LOPEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 2 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, GORDY'S BICYCLES, TEMPE, AZ
- 3 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CASSIUS (CASH) TOLENTINO, PATS 605 CYCLERY, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 CALEB PETERSEN, COB SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 LUKE HUNTER, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 HANNAY (THE COWBOY) COLTON, CALTRAX RACING, COTO DE CAZA, CA
- 8 LEVI COTA, THREE SIXTEEN RACING, NATIONAL CITY, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON ACTOR, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 DANIEL ZEPEDA, PATS 065, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 CLAYTON EMCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 SETH HERRON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 DANIEL HUSTED, MESA, AZ
- 6 DREW (GREEN MACHINE) ELAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JOSHUA (JUICY J) DUNPHY, LEVITICUS 19:18, SANTEE, CA
- 8 DRYDEN STRAUSER, REDMAN DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CADE KISER, GREENLINE CYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 2 ALEX (THE BULLET) ELAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 PEYTON TORGERSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DEVEN REITZ, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 JUSTIN (THE CANDYMAN) KNUTSON, BANDIT RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 TREVOR CORRY, ANTHEM, AZ
- 7 MAXIMO NEWHART, PATS 605, ALTADENA, CA
- 8 DYLAN ECCLESTON, ANTHEM, AZ
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN LYONS, MOM & DAD, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 MATTHEW ACTOR, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 CLAY (INSANE) MCLEAN, BIKEMASTER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 COLTEN MARTHINI, MESA, AZ
- 5 ZACKARY BROWN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL MCMASTER, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT , DANVILLE, CA
- 2 HUNTER STERKEN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 NOAH (NAILS) NELSON, ANSWER RACING APPAREL, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CONNOR RUSSO, CORONA, CA
- 5 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 STEPHAN (THE MACHINE) VAN STEEN, HESPERIA BMX RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 NIKOLAS(QUICK INK) CASTRO, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 JOEY (THE JET) FREID, VENOM RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOFF(CRAZY) ECCLES, MARANA, AZ
- 2 AUSTIN BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 3 EVAN ASATO, TEAM AJO, STAATS, & FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 RILEY GEORGE, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 CLAYTON WINIECKI, WINIECKIMOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
- 6 RYAN ESPINOZA, HEMET, CA
- 7 ANTHONY BABER, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREI CIMPONERIU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DAVID MARTHINI, MESA, AZ
- 3 NATHAN BANGHART, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DOMENICO CEOTTO, AVERAGE JOES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 ANDREW RUCKER, RUCKER MOTORSPORTS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 BRANDON RUSSELL, SUN CITY, AZ
- 7 LANE SPENCER, DIRTY DOZEN, HENDERSON, NV
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TUCKER MAXON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, OXYGEN4LIFE.COM, SALINAS, CA
- 3 SEAN SANTOSTEFANO, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 BRENDAN DINGMAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 TYLER LUCKE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 TYLER FETTKETHER, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 KEEGAN (LIL GEORGIA) POSTLETHWAIT, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 SETH HOWARD, CORONA, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTIN (THUNDERFOOT) CARDWELL, 209 VELOCITY, MANTECA, CA
- 2 REES SMITH, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 AUSTIN ESTEP, D-3 POORBOY, TUCSON, AZ
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE PEOPLES, WINIECKI MOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
- 2 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, DIRTHY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 JOSEPH BROWN, RYDE RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW DRAKE, KANEOHE, HI
- 2 BRYAN OLEARY, BRYAN OLEARY, EL PASO, TX
- 3 BO LARD, CORTEZ, CO
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNATHAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 2 JOSHUA MENDENHALL, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 JON FALLON, MESA, AZ
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL MEYERS, FACTORY LARRY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 WES JONES, POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ERIC MAGNOLO, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ENOCH CARTER, FLIGHT RACING, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 GAVIN MATTINGLY, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RUSSELL ROBERTS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 JOSE BRIONES, CHULA VISTA, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS AUBUCHON, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 KEVIN SMART, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 SCOTT PARKER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 SCOTT MOONEY, GORDY /AEO POWER SPORTS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 NICK(OF TIME) DISANTI, EVS/AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MARICOPA, AZ
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIOTT EVANS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, S.B.F./BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 JAMES JEWELL, CALI GHP, NIPOMO, CA
- 4 BRYAN DROLLINGER, S.B.F. SIMPSON,ROYAL, LOMITA, CA
- 5 JERRY ADAMS, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 6 JOHN GARCIA, ROBBINS RACING, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 ELIZABETH JONES, KUWAHARA, ROCKFORD, IL
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING/SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 RILEE SCHUMACHER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DERIN MERTEN, JAMUL, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR (MISS T) SHARP, BOMBSHELL/ADVENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 EMMA MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 AVA CORLEY, JONES BICYCLES, LA MIRADA, CA
- 4 AVERY(GOLDEN MARSHMALLOW) YOCHIM, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, ERRINGTON, BC
- 5 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, CALI GHP XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 SHELBY ELDER, RAMONA, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 PEYTON (GOLDILOCKS)YOCHIM, CANDIAN BIKE SUPPLY, NANOOSE BAY, BC
- 3 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 4 CHEYENNE KIRK, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 5 EMMA THRON, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 KAITLYN OLEARY, EL PASO, TX
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADDIE (MAD CAT) MORGAN, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 MADELYN (MADI GIRL) MADRID, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, ORANGE, CA
- 3 PARIS (DIRT DIVA) SEEBOLD, DEKE, CORONA, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEE HARDWICK, 316 RACING-GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 ALEXIS (MONEY MAKER) LEIJA, GREENLINE CYCLES BMX, CHICO, CA
- 3 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 ELIZABETH(DIRT DIVA) SANCHEZ, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 BRIANA(BOBBLEHEAD) MARTIN, AVERAGE JOE'S RIDE SHOP, MESA, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 TAYLOR GONZALEZ, MESA, AZ
- 3 MADISON BOARDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, JAMUL, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
- 2 KANAMI TANNO, PROPHECY/JAPAZ048780AN/OGK, YOKOHAMA
- 3 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, DAD, SPARKS, NV
- 4 SAPPHIRE (THE ROCKET) RHOADS, POORBOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 MARIAH COLEMAN, NEMESIS RACING/51 FIFTY, COHASSET, CA
- 6 DESTINY WEHMAN, SE TERROR SQUARD WY, GILLETTE, WY
- 7 RAYELIN SCHMITT, PHOENIX, AZ
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOUR HOWARD, SSQUARED, SPARKS, NV
- 2 SYDNEY (SID VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOY/MONSTER ARMY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MARIA WILLSEY, TEAM EMPOWERED, BUCKEYE, AZ
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH POWELL, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 2 BROOK REDD, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 SHELBY OLEARY, EL PASO, TX
- 4 JORDYN GONZALES, DFR, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 5 KATELYN WILLSEY, TEAM EMPOWERED, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 6 ALEXANDRIA (DIRTANGEL)JARAMILLO, ROBBINS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
6 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER MCDANIEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 2 MARIO (M&M) MADRID, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, ORANGE, CA
- 3 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, MOM AND DAD, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 BRODY PACE, AVERAGE JOES/AP DESIGNS/GROMBOMB, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 KARSON GREER, CEN CAL/GHP/ANSWER/ALIAS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ELIJAH (THE TRIGGER) VERDUGO, VENOM RACING/NORCAL, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 8 BAILEY SHORE (ASSASSIN) LANDEEN, TEAM LANDEEN, SANTA CLARITA, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 ROBERT CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- 3 JACK (THE BONES) WATTERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CALABASAS, CA
- 4 BRAYDEN YORK, MOM & DAD, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 JOSHUA WHITE, COB/SUPERCROSS ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 PEYTON RODGERS, SOLANA BEACH, CA
- 8 GABRIEL (THE ROOSTER) LEIJA, GREENLINE CYCLES BMX, CHICO, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE SNODGRASS, CALI GHP, ORCUTT, CA
- 2 CEDRIC CADE, SICK BOYS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 GIOVANNI TOFANELLI, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
- 4 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS/KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 KADEN (BAM BAM) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 KARSTEN KALIN, REDMAN JR DEVO, LADERA RANCH, CA
- 7 CAMERON SCHUMSKY, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
9 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 LOGAN HALL, 1
- 2 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, MOTIVE POWER RACING, CHICO, CA
- 3 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, PC BMX RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, CG AUTO,THE SICKLINE, MIDVALE, UT
- 5 DYLAN NIEMEYER, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, ANTHEM, AZ
- 6 ANTHONY VELTRI, BECKER FITNESS/#TEAMFAST, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/BASIC BIKE/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 8 BRANDON ROBBINS, AZBG, PHOENIX, AZ
10 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, EMPOWERED BMX/GORDYS, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, BECKER BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DAMIAN CASTRO, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 TYLER KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 JADINE (HOOLIGAN) YOUNG, CUSTOM OPTS BMX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
- 8 GABRIEL SHINN, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 2 WILLIAM DUNPHY, MATTHEW 22:37-39, SANTEE, CA
- 3 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, PC BMX RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 CHASE BIRDSONG, MOM & DAD, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 6 JACK SCHNEIDER, MISBEEHAVIN, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 TAYLOR SILVUS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, NEWBERG, OR
- 8 AUSTIN (HOLLYWOOD)PEEBLES, MOTIVE POWER, CITRUS HTS, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 DEREK PHIPPS, X BRAND GOGGLES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, HEMET, CA
- 3 TRE HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 DEVYN (SPEED DEMON) DAVIS, DIABLOS/NEMA/PCBMX, MIDLAND, TX
- 5 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 CORY(THE FIGHTER) HESS, FRICTION BIKE SHOP, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 BEN MARTIN, REDEYE RACING/GHP BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 JOEL WILLIAMS, FULLERTON BIKES, SAN DIEGO, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH CRAMER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SPRINGFIELD, OR
- 2 GABRIEL FLORES, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 BLAKE HECKENDORF, FACTOR AZBG/BULLSEYE CY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 BRODERICK BROOKS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 WESLEY COFFEL, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, CASPER, WY
- 6 JACOB THIBODEAU, TEAM ALBERTA, HIGH RIVER, AB
- 7 TROY BLACK, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BRYCE (BDOG)HOLLY, BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RANDY HALLAM, OREM, UT
- 2 CONNER HAWS, GHP, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BRONSON DODGE, LAKETOWN/GT, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 4 TREVOR BOLDI, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, RENO, NV
- 5 DOMINIC MURPHY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, TEMPE, AZ
- 6 DYLAN MARQUIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 PRESTON OKERT, DBR, FULLERTON, CA
- 8 BRIAN TRIMBLE, ELITE/VENDETTA, GILBERT, AZ
15 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVEN KAWA, EDMONTON, AB
- 2 JAKE OLISH, OFR CYA A, EASTPORT, NY
- 3 CURTIS GARLICK, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, NOVATO, CA
- 4 JOSH (JAMMER) MARTIN, REDEYE RACING/GHP BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 TYLER SMITH, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 6 JOHN SKOOG, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN DEVO, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 CID CASILLAS, SE RACING, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
16 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (THE) RALPH COURTNEY, GRAY'S ENGINEERING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 3 TREVOR HOWARD, BIG DAVE'S BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 4 JACOB (THE POWERHOSUE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX JEEP MODS, SANDY, UT
- 5 KIRAN KAWA, SPRUCE GROVE, AB
- 6 JACOB MCBRIDE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 JOSHUA WILLIAMS, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 TURSTON LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 COLE BAXTER, THE TREE, CORTEZ, CO
- 3 WYATT SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JUSTIN MOLEA, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 5 BRANDON JUNKER, BRYAN OLEARY, EL PASO, TX
- 6 SAGE CARLSON, MISBEEHAVIN, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 7 DILLON TERRY, EULESS, TX
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AMIAS GOMEZ, GORDY'S BICYCLES, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 TYSON MCPHERSON, PEDAL PROS BIKE SHOP, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 DEIONDRE CRICHTON, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE HUTCHINS, BIKEMASTER, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 2 WAYNE SHAFFER, HOSTIL/DOUBLECROSS /ANSWER, EL PASO, TX
- 3 PAUL JAQUISH, LIVERMORE, CA
Team Results
Rider Results
Winter Nationals #1
5 Strider Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER MORRIS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 BRENNA WOODWARD, PHOENIX, AZ
4 Strider Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
A Pro Total Riders = 29 Groups = 12
- 1 RUSTY NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
- 3 COLBY LANDIN, X FACTORY, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 AUSTIN HIATT, AUSTIN HIATT , FRESNO, CA
- 5 LEE LEWIS, DOUBLE R RENTALS / HARO, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 6 JARED GARCIA, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 TRAVIS OHRAZDA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 8 MARTY WISEHART, FASTSIGNS FACTORY TEAM P/B REDLINE, PHOENIX, AZ
USAC Boys Total Riders = 19 Groups = 9
- 1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 CALEB(TEXAS FLASH) WALL, MH FACTORY, AMARILLO, TX
- 3 AUSTIN ROGERS, FACTORY REDMAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 JACOB HALEY, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 5 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 6 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY ELF BICYCLES, MIDLAND, TX
- 7 JASON BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 8 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, PHANTOM DEVO, FONTANA, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 GAVIN (LIL G) RAINEY, MARINA CYCLR, SALINAS, CA
- 3 DYLLON(THE VILLAIN) REEDER, HAMMER, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 4 NICHOLAS (NICK KNACK)OMARA, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING/SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 7 ATTICUS GANNOD, SANDIEGO BMW MOTORCYCLES, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 MAC(ATTACK) LIKENS, SYNERGY PROPERTY SOLUTIONS, GLENDALE, AZ
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 LOGAN (THE BEAST) BARR, HOSTILE FACTORY TEAM, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 4 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 CALEB PETERSEN, COB SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 LANCE HOOPER, JSR SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 KATE SIFFORD, XRC,LDC,TLD,ANSWER, GOODYEAR, AZ
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BRIANA(BOBBLEHEAD) MARTIN, AVERAGE JOE'S RIDE SHOP, MESA, AZ
- 3 AIDAN TULLY, BOMSHELL AVENT ODI POC, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 MAXIMO NEWHART, PATS 605, ALTADENA, CA
- 5 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 6 CLAY (INSANE) MCLEAN, BIKEMASTER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 DYLAN LYONS, MOM & DAD, SANTA CLARITA, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ALIJAH SALAS, NEMA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 LEYNA(ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OXNARD, CA
- 4 JESSE (LIL WOLF)GREGORY, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 5 LEINANI PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JORDAN (EASY MAC) KEARNS, ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SADIE THOMPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 TAYLOUR HOWARD, SSQUARED, SPARKS, NV
- 3 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
- 6 KANAMI TANNO, PROPHECY/JAPAZ048780AN/OGK, YOKOHAMA
- 8 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, OXYGEN4LIFE.COM, SALINAS, CA
- 8 KEEGAN (LIL GEORGIA) POSTLETHWAIT, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL TERREL, HARO PHANTOM DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, DURANGO, CO
- 3 KAELI LIXANDRU, BECKER FITNESS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC MAGNOLO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 WES JONES, POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JON FALLON, MESA, AZ
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL MEYERS, FACTORY LARRY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 TODD COTTON, 316 RACING/GT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 3 LOUSKI RAMIREZ, LAGUNA NIGEL, CA
- 4 MARK JOHNSON, BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CYRUS HEMBREE, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 RYDER MCDANIEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, BIKE ALLEY, NORCO, CA
- 4 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 5 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, REDMAN DEVO, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 6 DUTCH PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 7 MARIO (M&M) MADRID, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, ORANGE, CA
- 8 BRODY PACE, AVERAGE JOES/AP DESIGNS/GROMBOMB, CHANDLER, AZ
7-8 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
- 3 LUKE (LITLE OC)OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 5 COLE SNODGRASS, CALI GHP, ORCUTT, CA
- 6 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JAKE GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 RICO BEARMAN, AUCKLAND
- 2 LOGAN HALL, 1
- 3 JUSTIN YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 BRANDON YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 6 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 8 TYLER KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER./RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 2 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, HEMET, CA
- 3 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 4 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 QUINN DERDERIAN, DBR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 AUSTIN (HOLLYWOOD)PEEBLES, MOTIVE POWER, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 7 DEVYN (SPEED DEMON) DAVIS, DIABLOS/NEMA/PCBMX, MIDLAND, TX
- 8 COOPER SHELDON, ROCKFORD, IL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FACTORY REDMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 RANDY HALLAM, OREM, UT
- 3 JESSE KALBFLEISH, STAATS BICYCLES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 NOAH CRAMER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SPRINGFIELD, OR
- 6 BRONSON DODGE, LAKETOWN/GT, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 7 BENJAMIN LESLIE, RIVAL RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 BRYANT WHITE, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 MICHAEL BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 3 MAKIEVA HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JACOB (THE POWERHOSUE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX JEEP MODS, SANDY, UT
- 5 DEVEN KAWA, EDMONTON, AB
- 6 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 ASHTON MCGRAW, BIKE WORX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JAKE OLISH, OFR CYA A, EASTPORT, NY
17-20 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS COMP, PENRYN, CA
- 3 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 BRENDAN OBRIEN, BECKER FITNESS RACING, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 5 DERRIK BLACKMORE, DURANGO, CO
- 6 MACKAY LESLIE, RIVAL RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 MICHAEL BIEGER, DKOY BIKES TEAM, LA QUINTA, CA
- 8 DEIONDRE CRICHTON, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY JONES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 JOHNNY (BEAST MODE) LITTLE, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CHRIS FRANKE, BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BRANDON EK-BONNEAU, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 5 DUSTIN WATSON, TEAM CROSS, PHOENIX, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 TARA KLEIN, ANSWER./RENNEN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 RYLEE HARDWICK, 316 RACING-GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 5 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, COB SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 2 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA)ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/BASIC BIKE/FLY, BEND, OR
- 3 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 KALI LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 DESTINY WEHMAN, SE TERROR SQUARD WY, GILLETTE, WY
- 7 ANTONIA FAUGHT, THR/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 SYDNEY (SID VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOY/MONSTER ARMY, TUCSON, AZ
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DESTINY FORD, RIO LINDA, CA
- 2 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY, KUWAHARA USA, LAYTON, UT
- 4 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
- 5 KIRSTEN LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, BIG DAVE, LAS CRUCES, NM
17-20 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, IXL SORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 SABRINA BICE, FAST SIGNS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
21-25 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 NICOLE WOODROW, ROSEBURG, OR
- 3 ELEISA OWENS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
- 4 VALORIE MCCURDY, ONE INDUSTRY, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 DEVAN SEARLE, ELIMINATOR BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
31-35 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKIE GALLEGOS, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 REBEKAH ABBE, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 ANDREA LIBICH, STEEL WHEELS BMX, LAPORTE, IN
- 4 STEPHANIE KNOROWSKI, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 02573267, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, WELLINGTON, CO
- 3 ELIZABETH JONES, KUWAHARA, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 STACEY FOLLAND, BAMBSHELL/AVENT/ODI, CORONA, CA
51-55 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BETH DOPPELT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 ZOA (Z GIRL)SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, RLR & CO, COALINGA, CA
- 3 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 BROGEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/REDLINE RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 6 JACK (THE BONES) WATTERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CALABASAS, CA
- 7 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY / REDLINE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 4 ANDREW DURAN, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 5 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 6 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS/KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 8 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING, TUCSON, AZ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER CHOAT, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 (FLYIN') RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY REDMAN, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 3 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 TYLER VANMETER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/ODI, ORANGE, CA
- 7 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, PC BMX RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 TRENT VANMETER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
- 2 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 DYLAN WOOD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
- 5 JAMES ERICKSON, COB/SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER./RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, BECKER BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 BEAUDIE TRADUP, ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLAS (ICEMAN) TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 SAMMY(THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 HAIGEN (TOP GUN) SMITH, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, LEANDER, TX
- 5 XAVIER (XMAN) CHAPMAN, BIG HORN BMX TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 6 KYLE JENSEN, POORBOYS RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 AARON (AGGRO) BLEE, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 BRANDON SHARP, RR BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, FACTORY REDMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY, BECKER FITNESS, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
- 5 ASHTON KROON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 JAKE KRAL, ELVERTA, CA
- 7 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 JOSHUA BRADLEY, TAZ BMXERS, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 EVAN BOONE, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 4 AIDAN WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, COMOX, BC
- 5 WESLEY COFFEL, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, CASPER, WY
- 6 BRODERICK BROOKS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 7 RANDALL GRILL, RIO LINDA, CA
- 8 REID AUSTIN, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KENNY (CHICO SWERVE) CROSS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MILPITAS, CA
- 2 JOSHUA (SWAG DADDY) RICE, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, BECKER FITNESS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ETHAN LAWSON, FACTORY KWEG CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 AYDEN HOULE, CBS, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, PAT'S 605, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 7 MICHAEL SMITH, FACTORY AVENT, LA QUINTA, CA
- 8 ADAM STARKEY, ELITE BICYCLE SHOP, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 JACOB STATEN, BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN DEVO, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 HANS OLINGER, POST FALLS, ID
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 2 JULIAN VARGAS, STEALTH BMX, ONTARIO, CA
- 3 ALEC FAUGHT, THR/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 COLE BAILES, NEW RIVER, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LAYNE GAINER, WAUCONDA, IL
- 2 ALEC NESBITT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JACOB (JAKE THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RACING/ZICO, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 4 ZACHARY JOLICOEUR, FAST SIGNS/REDLINE/PROMAX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 CARTER ONEAL, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 WYATT SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 BRANDAN PITA, CALI GHP NEMA XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 8 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 STEVIE GROTE, REEDLEY, CA
- 3 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN)CHANDLER, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, ELF FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JOSH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 MICHAEL SMITH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MARK SHAW, ELITE BIKES/VENDETTA, TEMPE, AZ
- 5 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 6 NATHAN MELLONE, ELIMINATOR/SUPERCROSS, APPLE VLY, CA
- 7 SEAN MCCANN, PHOENIX, AZ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAYTON, UT
- 2 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DONALD (FIREBALL)JUNTUNEN, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 ERIC BACA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 RYAN WEBAZ043279ER, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, CORONA, CA
- 6 JASON (ICEMAN) ALLEC, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, APPLE VLY, CA
- 7 RYAN MORTENSEN, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 DUSTIN WATSON, TEAM CROSS, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY REDMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MARC MCCOMBS, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 JASON SIMPSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SCOTT FELT, LA VERNE, CA
- 7 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE/ BIKE ALLEY, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 8 BRENT (B2) BARTON, AGELESS RACING DEVO, HOLLADAY, UT
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 JIM NELSON, J & L RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 CHRIS FRANKE, BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 LEO SALAZAR, J & L RACING/ONEAL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 SHAWN WICKOFF, BELLFLOWER RACING, BUENA PARK, CA
- 7 JUSTIN ALVEY, LAYTON, UT
- 8 LYLE SHIFFER, BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 (TP)TODD PARRY, MADERA FACTORY, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHRIS JENKINS, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BARRY NILSON, EKG BIKES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 5 GEORGE GOODALL, REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 7 MARK KIZERIAN, DOUBLE TROUBLE BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 ROBERT RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM CRAMER, GHP, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 MARK ICHORD, OAKDALE, CA
- 3 ED SCHNEIDER, MISBEEHAVIN, PEORIA, AZ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKE MCKAY, BIG DAVE, EL PASO, TX
- 2 NICHOLAS ROTH, BMXTC, EVERETT, WA
- 3 JIM DRAKE, KANEOHE, HI
- 4 JOSEPH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 6 KEITH LAPLANTE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ROBERT WARD, 505 RACINGAZ023913, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 MICHAEL TERRONEZ, BIG DAVE, GRASS VALLEY, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 CAVIN RYDER, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 3 CALEB BERZEWSKI, PC BMX RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 COHEN HAMBY, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 MARSHALL LAVIGNE, COLFAX, CA
- 6 RONNIE FLOREZ, COLTON, CA
- 7 RYAN CLARK, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 CHARLES GADBOIS, SAUGUS, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON WIEDOFF, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 TYLER LAMBERT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BRADLEY REED, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 TEANCUM FALKNER, TERAFLEX, SANDY, UT
- 5 MADDEN SHARP, F5 RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 DANIEL GILMAN, UTOPIA EYEWEAR/DIRTY DOZEN, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 JADON MAY, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 CHASE ANTILL, ANSWER/SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN (NATE) EFESTIONE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACE GREEN, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 JAMES REICHERT, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, BOULDER, CO
- 4 BRANDON SANSING, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 KAILEY HUSTED, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 GAGE SAVANT, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 7 BRIDGETT BALLARD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 AYDEN GILLIS, TUCSON, AZ
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SELWYN HOLTORF, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 NILES WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 EVAN SHEIBELS, RUSH BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 TRINITY FORD, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 BOHDAN DANIEL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 REID MCLAUGHLIN, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 ANDRE HEINRICHS, CHANDLER, AZ
9 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYNE COOK, MESA, AZ
- 2 MATTHEW (CRAZY LEGS) CUADRA, NORCO COWBOYS, NORCO, CA
- 3 JAYDEN SCMITT, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 JORDAN TAMAYO, MOM & DAD, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 5 RYDER MAXWELL, 518 DESIGN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 6 SKYLAR MAXWELL, 518 DESIGN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 7 BIRTTNEY DURAN, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 BRAEDON WERNSMAN, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW MARTINEZ, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 KENSLEY HUSTED, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 CHASE (DSD)DE SOUSA, DSD RACING, BLYTHE, CA
- 4 TRAVIS HAMMOND, KEYES CHEVY, TAYLOR, WI
11 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL LAVIGNE, COLFAX, CA
- 2 BRYCE FELT, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 KAYLIE MARSHALL, POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 LAUREN BARR, HOSTILE FACTORY TEAM, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 5 ALEXIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JACOB QUASEBARTH, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 JADE SAVANT, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 8 TRUDIE HOYLER, GOODYEAR, AZ
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAY SORENSEN, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 DONAVON YOCHIM, A, CA
- 3 TRENTON MOON, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JAYDIN (E CAKES) SHARP, F5 RACING, HESPERIA, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CORBIN GREEN, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 3 KATY ROSS, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 WILLIAM CASTELAMARE, TEAM RASTA GHP, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 RILEY RYDER, TUCSON, AZ
14 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE SOUTHWARD, PHANTON DEVELOPMENT, RAMONA, CA
- 2 LONDON RAMIREZ, LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
- 3 JARED REYNOLDS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 GARRETT NEWBERRY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
15 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH FARRIS, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 NICK FROATS, GREEN RIVER, WY
- 4 (SHOWTIME)SIERRA WATSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, ORANGE, CA
- 5 SHAYNA CASTELAMARE, TEAM RASTA GHP, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 OTIS EVERETT, MARANA, AZ
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAT HIGUERA, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 KYLE SINGLETON, SELMA, CA
- 3 ALEX ROWLAND, LANSDALE, PA
- 4 MICHAEL LANDAU, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 SAGE KITSON, DURANGO, CO
- 6 ALEX (GO GO )GOMEZ, KINGMAN, AZ
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE(JUMPING) ECCLES, MARANA, AZ
- 2 CHRIS MILLER, BIKE DOCTOR, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 DAVID BRILLHART, EXTREME SPORT/SHED RACING, BREMERTON, WA
- 4 CLAY BROWN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 5 JOSHUA WATKINS, AZBG/R.A.D., PEORIA, AZ
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY (DAD SO RAD) ASHBROOK, F5 RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 ERIC LEE, MYSTIC MILITIA/IM BMX, AURORA, CO
- 3 CHRIS BANGHART, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN DINGMAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 KEN HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 4 FRANK ROJAS, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, TEMPE, AZ
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEL HANDY, ELIMINATOR/SUPERCROSS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JEFF BURGESS, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, CERES, CA
- 3 STEVEN DENTY, BUENA PARK, CA
- 4 KIRK REZNIK, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 DEREK LIU, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 NATHAN MINSTER, JONES BICYCLES, DUARTE, CA
- 2 DYLLON(THE VILLAIN) REEDER, HAMMER, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 3 MAXWELL MITCHELL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 4 GUNNER PARKER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 TZURIEL YADEGAR, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JOSHUA GUINN, NO LIMIT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 JUSTIN PERKINS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 MASON COTTER, NORCO, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 TOBY (THE ROCKER)YAKEL, JONES BIKES/INTEGRATED, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 KARTER(KMAN) MONTELLANO, CALTRAX RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 AARON MATTHEWS, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, PASADENA, CA
- 4 MAC(ATTACK) LIKENS, SYNERGY PROPERTY SOLUTIONS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 NICHOLAS (NICK KNACK)OMARA, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 (RECK IT) RYKER MORGAN, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 CAMERON REDONDO, DAD, MESA, AZ
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 DASH (VAN) LOPEZ, VENTURA BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 2 LOGAN (THE BEAST) BARR, HOSTILE FACTORY TEAM, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 3 BRANDON DABBS, GARLAND, TX
- 4 YORGI (YOGI BEAR) PICCART, BMX ZOLDER/SUPERCROSS/PROJECT 91, ALKEN
- 5 CASSIUS (CASH) TOLENTINO, PATS 605 CYCLERY, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 JACKSON(ACTION) MARVIL, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, DUARTE, CA
- 7 TIMOTHY BILLITER, REDLANDS, CA
- 8 CALEB PETERSEN, COB SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CLAYTON EMCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JASON ACTOR, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 SETH HERRON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 DANIEL HUSTED, MESA, AZ
- 6 OWEN (O SHOW) SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, BENICIA, CA
- 7 LANCE HOOPER, JSR SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 DANIEL ZEPEDA, PATS 065, LONG BEACH, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JAIDEN DITTRICK, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CADE KISER, GREENLINE CYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 3 DEVEN REITZ, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 ALEX (THE BULLET) ELAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JUSTIN (THE CANDYMAN) KNUTSON, BANDIT RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 KASEY RIERSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 BRYAN REDONDO, MESA, AZ
- 8 ETHAN ROBINSON, LIBERTY, SANTA CRUZ, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW ACTOR, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 AZ052615A, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 AIDAN TULLY, BOMSHELL AVENT ODI POC, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 ZACKARY BROWN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 5 ANTHONY MOREMAN, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 CLAY (INSANE) MCLEAN, BIKEMASTER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 KYLE FOX, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 8 DYLAN LYONS, MOM & DAD, SANTA CLARITA, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 RYAN (FLY'N) ROSE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, ADELANTO, CA
- 2 STEPHAN (THE MACHINE) VAN STEEN, HESPERIA BMX RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 BRANDEN GARCIA, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 HUNTER STERKEN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 DANIEL MCMASTER, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT , DANVILLE, CA
- 6 MASON SWEINHAGEN, AVERAGE JOES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 NOAH (NAILS) NELSON, ANSWER RACING APPAREL, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, NO EXCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOFF(CRAZY) ECCLES, MARANA, AZ
- 2 KALEB MILLER, BIKE DOCTOR, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 AUSTIN BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 4 EVAN ASATO, TEAM AJO, STAATS, & FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 RILEY GEORGE, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JORDAN (EASY MAC) KEARNS, ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 RYAN ESPINOZA, HEMET, CA
- 8 GUNNAR (SMOKIN GUN) CARLSON, ELIMINATOR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 ANDREI CIMPONERIU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DAVID MARTHINI, DAD, MESA, AZ
- 4 NATHAN BANGHART, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 DOMENICO CEOTTO, AVERAGE JOES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 ANDREW RUCKER, RUCKER MOTORSPORTS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 BRANDON RUSSELL, SUN CITY, AZ
- 8 SCOTTIE FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KEEGAN (LIL GEORGIA) POSTLETHWAIT, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 ANDY HOLLAND, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BRENDAN DINGMAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, OXYGEN4LIFE.COM, SALINAS, CA
- 5 TYLER CORREIA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 TYLER LUCKE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 TUCKER MAXON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 SETH HOWARD, CORONA, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 REES SMITH, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 TRISTIN (THUNDERFOOT) CARDWELL, 209 VELOCITY, MANTECA, CA
- 3 DAWSON TERRY, BLOCK/OUTSIDERS, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 JACOB FREIERT, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE PEOPLES, WINIECKI MOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
- 2 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 LIAM HOBBS, EDMONTON, AB
- 4 NOAH BALDWIN, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 PAUL TERREL, HARO PHANTOM DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 JOSEPH BROWN, RYDE RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY PRICE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 ALEX CHAMBERLIN, DANVILLE, CA
- 3 CONNOR HODGE, DURANGO, CO
- 4 OWEN RIINA, MISTIC MALICIA/IM BMX, TAYLOR, AZ
- 5 BRYAN OLEARY, BRYAN OLEARY, EL PASO, TX
- 6 ANDREW DRAKE, KANEOHE, HI
- 7 TYLER BOEN, SANTEE, CA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JON FALLON, MESA, AZ
- 2 JUSTIN LEONARD, REDONDO BCH, CA
- 3 JOSHUA MENDENHALL, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 MICHAEL NUNEZ, 316 RACING/ODI/LEATT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 JOHNATHAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL MEYERS, FACTORY LARRY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 JUSTIN THOMAS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 WES JONES, POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 CHRIS (EAGLE) BARBER, STAATS/TEAM AJO, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 MARK JOHNSON, BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ERIC MAGNOLO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 DUSTIN THOMAS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT FELT, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 MARC MCCOMBS, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 KEVIN PITTMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 EMORY BLEE, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 GAVIN MATTINGLY, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ENOCH CARTER, FLIGHT RACING, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 7 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 JOSE BRIONES, CHULA VISTA, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN SMART, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SCOTT PARKER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 LEO SALAZAR, J & L RACING/ONEAL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 SCOTT MOONEY, GORDY /AEO POWER SPORTS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 LOUSKI RAMIREZ, LAGUNA NIGEL, CA
- 6 NICK(OF TIME) DISANTI, EVS/AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MARICOPA, AZ
- 7 BRENT SCHMIDT, ARIZONA BICYCLE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RON ROZHON, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 ERIK (DOCTOR G.)GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JIM CRAMER, GHP, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 TODD COTTON, 316 RACING/GT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 5 TOM MCCORMACK, EKG BIKES, SANTA ANA, CA
- 6 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, S.B.F./BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, NO EXCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 8 TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, JAMUL, CA
- 3 RILEE (TU TU) SCHUMACHER, PHOENIX, AZ
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING/SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 HAYDEN VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
7 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, MOM & DAD, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TAYLOR (MISS T) SHARP, BOMBSHELL/ADVENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 AVA CORLEY, JONES BICYCLES, LA MIRADA, CA
- 5 AVERY(GOLDEN MARSHMALLOW) YOCHIM, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, ERRINGTON, BC
- 6 EMMA MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 KYLIE RICHARDSON, LEGACY RACING, STOCKTON, CA
- 8 BREIONA ELZA, MESILLA, NM
8 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JASLIN JONES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 SHELBY (LITTLE MONKEY) RICHARDSON, LEGACY RACING, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 KATE SIFFORD, XRC,LDC,TLD,ANSWER, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 6 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 7 MINELLY RENTERIA, YUMA, AZ
- 8 PEYTON (GOLDILOCKS)YOCHIM, CANDIAN BIKE SUPPLY, NANOOSE BAY, BC
9 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 RICHELLE SHRIVER, MOM & DAD, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA GRACEY, ANSWER./RENNEN, HANFORD, CA
- 6 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, JSR SPEEDLINE, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 MADISON MACIAS, DKOI ALIAS, RAMONA, CA
- 8 MADDIE (MAD CAT) MORGAN, GILBERT, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYLEE HARDWICK, 316 RACING-GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 BRIANA(BOBBLEHEAD) MARTIN, AVERAGE JOE'S RIDE SHOP, MESA, AZ
- 5 TARA KLEIN, ANSWER./RENNEN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 6 ABBY WINKLER, ORP/RICKARD RACING, WICHITA, KS
- 7 ALEXIS (MONEY MAKER) LEIJA, GREENLINE CYCLES BMX, CHICO, CA
- 8 ESJA SHRIVER, MOM & DAD, DOWNEY, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 LEXIS (LIL' BOLT) COLBY, REDMAN, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 LEYNA(ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OXNARD, CA
- 4 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 5 MIA (TNT)GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 RYLEIGH ROBINS, MESA, AZ
- 8 TAYLOR GONZALEZ, MESA, AZ
12 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 EMILY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ASHLEY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 LEINANI PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 JESSE (LIL WOLF)GREGORY, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 6 ALIJAH SALAS, NEMA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 8 DALENY VAUGHN, TUCSON, AZ
13 Girls Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 3 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA)ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/BASIC BIKE/FLY, BEND, OR
- 4 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
- 5 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 MOLLY HUNTER, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 8 BROOKE GRINDLE, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SADIE THOMPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 TAYLOUR HOWARD, SSQUARED, SPARKS, NV
- 3 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 MARIA WILLSEY, TEAM EMPOWERED, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, STAATS RACING, ST ALBERT, AB
- 6 SYDNEY (SID VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOY/MONSTER ARMY, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
- 8 RENAE MCKALE, FREE AGENT, TUCSON, AZ
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
- 2 KIALANI HINES, PPAC/LAWMAN BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 3 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, DURANGO, CO
- 4 KAELI LIXANDRU, BECKER FITNESS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 AMANDA OLGUIN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 6 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, BIG DAVE, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 BROOK REDD, EMPOWERED, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 8 DESTINY FORD, RIO LINDA, CA
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RACHEL MYDOCK, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 CARLIE FERREE, HARO/PROMAX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
- 4 SABRINA BICE, FAST SIGNS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 5 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 8 MIKA SHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BAILEY, CO
21-25 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 KATHRYN (KILLA)ECKLUND, AZBG/BULLSEYE, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 DEVAN SEARLE, ELIMINATOR BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 NICOLE WOODROW, ROSEBURG, OR
- 5 KELLEY PRIMC, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA (Z GIRL)SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, STEEL WHEELS BMX, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 BETH DOPPELT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
6 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MARIO (M&M) MADRID, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, ORANGE, CA
- 2 JAYCE PATIN, BIKE ALLEY, NORCO, CA
- 3 CYRUS HEMBREE, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 5 MICHAEL MITCHELL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 6 BRODY PACE, AVERAGE JOES/AP DESIGNS/GROMBOMB, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 TREY YOUNGKER, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 RYDER MCDANIEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, WESTMINSTER, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, RLR & CO, COALINGA, CA
- 3 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 ROBERT CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- 5 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 JACK (THE BONES) WATTERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CALABASAS, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 LUKE (LITLE OC)OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 5 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 6 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 7 JAKE GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 8 PHILLIP (BIG PHIL)SANDOVAL, DAD, MOM & GRANDMA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
9 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 LOGAN HALL, 1
- 3 JUSTIN YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 PETER CHOAT, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 ALEX MIRAMONTES, PAPA WHEELIE/BOMB SQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 7 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, MOTIVE POWER RACING, CHICO, CA
- 8 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, PC BMX RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
10 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 RICO BEARMAN, AUCKLAND
- 2 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
- 3 DYLAN WOOD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 BRANDON YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
- 6 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER./RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER./RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 2 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 AUSTIN (HOLLYWOOD)PEEBLES, MOTIVE POWER, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 WILLIAM DUNPHY, MATTHEW 22:37-39, SANTEE, CA
- 5 COOPER SHELDON, ROCKFORD, IL
- 6 JOSHUA BROWN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 7 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 8 PATRICK COO, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BELLFLOWER, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, FACTORY REDMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 GAVIN BOWERS, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 DEREK PHIPPS, X BRAND GOGGLES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, DKOI BIKES/STEALTH HUBS, ONTARIO, CA
- 6 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 DEVYN (SPEED DEMON) DAVIS, DIABLOS/NEMA/PCBMX, MIDLAND, TX
- 8 DOMINIC VILLARREAL, HEMET, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 BRYANT WHITE, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 2 SHAYNE LEWIS, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 EVAN BOONE, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 5 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD)REYNOLDS, THR/HARO, CLOVIS, CA
- 6 REID AUSTIN, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 THANE HOLTORF, FAST SIGNS / REDLINE, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 AIDAN WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, COMOX, BC
14 Expert Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 MAYNARD (KILLER) PEEL, PHOENIX/BOX FACT RACING, AUBURN, WA
- 3 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FACTORY REDMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 GARY PIERCE, JUST BMX-FLY-HARO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TREVOR BOLDI, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, RENO, NV
- 6 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 7 RANDY HALLAM, OREM, UT
- 8 JORDAN MCCLOUD, FAST SIGNS/REDLINE/PROMAX, BUCKEYE, AZ
15 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 2 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 AUSTIN ROGERS, FACTORY REDMAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 BRIAN ENSEY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 6 JACOB HALEY, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 7 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, PC BMX, CIBOLO, TX
- 8 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, PHANTOM DEVO, FONTANA, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 MAKIEVA HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KYLE LEIBER, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 4 JACOB (THE POWERHOSUE) WILLIAMS, TERAFLEX JEEP MODS, SANDY, UT
- 5 MICHAEL BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 6 KIRAN KAWA, SPRUCE GROVE, AB
- 7 TREVOR HOWARD, BIG DAVE'S BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 8 ASHTON MCGRAW, BIKE WORX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 47 Groups = 8
- 1 COLLIN HUDSON, FACTORY REDLINE, LONGMONT, CO
- 2 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 3 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS COMP, PENRYN, CA
- 5 COLE TESAR, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 JUSTIN ANDERSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, CARLISLE, OH
- 8 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER./RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 2 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 3 BRANDON CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 4 MARQUISE MONTGOMERY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MADARA, CA
- 5 KYLE BASTIN, FACTORY REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
- 6 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
- 7 CALEB ALONZO, MERCED, CA
- 8 JOSHUA STUDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 LLOYD SHERROD, INCYCLE BICYCLES, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 2 JOSH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 CHRIS SUTTON, ELF FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAYTON, UT
- 6 KARL CLARK, MJT DESIGNS, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 7 BRYAN OTTEN, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 PAUL MOORE, AZ PRO TRAC, LAVEEN, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY REDMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHRIS RICKARD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE/ BIKE ALLEY, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 5 BRENT (B2) BARTON, AGELESS RACING DEVO, HOLLADAY, UT
- 6 KIRK LANDEEN, TEAM LANDEEN, SANTA CLARITA, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIAN SIMMONS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 2 JOSH SHIPP, AIRPARK BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ELLIOTT EVANS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 BRIAN LANDERS, BICYCLE ATHORITY, GRASS VALLEY, CA
- 5 CHRIS AUBUCHON, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 JAMIE KEELAN, ARVADA, CO
- 7 FRANK NUCCIO, STANDARD, GLENELLYN, IL
- 8 JUSTIN ALVEY, LAYTON, UT
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 (TP)TODD PARRY, MADERA FACTORY, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 BARRY NILSON, EKG BIKES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 4 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TURNELL HENRY, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ROBERT RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 MARK KIZERIAN, DOUBLE TROUBLE BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
Team Results
Winter National Day 1
Factory Teams
- 1 HARO/PROMAX (259)
- 2 FACTORY REDMAN (246)
- 3 PHOENIX BOX (229)
- 4 EXTREME TEAM (196)
- 5 REDLINE CHALLENGE (192)
- 6 ANSWER/RENNEN (183)
- 7 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES (177)
- 8 GT BICYCLES (112)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX (227)
- 2 510 BAY AREA BMXERS (163)
- 3 GORDY'S (157)
- 4 ORP/RICKARD BIKES (147)
Trophy Teams
- 1 RLR & CO (178)
- 2 BIG DAVE EXTREME BMX PRODUCTS (166)
- 3 TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY (149)
- 4 BOMBSHELL/AVENT RACING (145)
- 5 REDMAN JR DEVO (135)
- 6 POOR BOY RACING (105)
- 7 GALI-GHP (93)
- 8 BIKE WORX (74)
- 9 SCORPION BMX (61)
- 10 TEAM CROSS (60)
- 11 NO XCUSES (58)
- 12 PAT'S 605 CYCLERY (56)
- 13 BEN'S BIKES (43)
Rider Results
Winter Nationals #2
A Pro Total Riders = 27 Groups = 12
- 1 JARED GARCIA, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 RUSTY NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 TRAVIS OHRAZDA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 4 JARED BECKER, BECKER FITNESS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 MARTY WISEHART, FASTSIGNS FACTORY TEAM P/B REDLINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
- 7 LEE LEWIS, DOUBLE R RENTALS / HARO, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 8 AUSTIN HIATT, AUSTIN HIATT , FRESNO, CA
USAC Boys Total Riders = 15 Groups = 9
- 1 RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 2 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 CALEB(TEXAS FLASH) WALL, MH FACTORY, AMARILLO, TX
- 4 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY ELF BICYCLES, MIDLAND, TX
- 5 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, PC BMX, CIBOLO, TX
- 6 AUSTIN ROGERS, FACTORY REDMAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 RYAN (POCKET PUCKETT) PUCKETT, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 8 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, PHANTOM DEVO, FONTANA, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS (NICK KNACK)OMARA, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING/SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 MAC(ATTACK) LIKENS, SYNERGY PROPERTY SOLUTIONS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 ATTICUS GANNOD, SANDIEGO BMW MOTORCYCLES, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 7 ANDERSON TURNER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 DIEGO DE LA VEGA, CHULA VISTA, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 KATE SIFFORD, XRC,LDC,TLD,ANSWER, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 LOGAN (THE BEAST) BARR, HOSTILE FACTORY TEAM, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 4 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 CASSIUS (CASH) TOLENTINO, PATS 605 CYCLERY, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 7 EMILY ANDERSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 CALEB PETERSEN, COB SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 DYLAN LYONS, MOM & DAD, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 4 AIDAN TULLY, BOMSHELL AVENT ODI POC, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 JUSTIN (THE CANDYMAN) KNUTSON, BANDIT RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 7 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, JSR SPEEDLINE, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 CLAY (INSANE) MCLEAN, BIKEMASTER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 LEYNA(ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OXNARD, CA
- 3 LEINANI PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JORDAN (EASY MAC) KEARNS, ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, NO EXCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 7 BRYCE FELT, LA VERNE, CA
- 8 BRANDEN GARCIA, PEORIA, AZ
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SADIE THOMPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
- 4 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 KANAMI TANNO, PROPHECY/JAPAZ048780AN/OGK, YOKOHAMA
- 6 MOLLY HUNTER, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, OXYGEN4LIFE.COM, SALINAS, CA
- 8 TYLER (TIZZ) BLAESI, EATONVILLE OUTDOOR, BONNEY LAKE, WA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, DURANGO, CO
- 4 KAELI LIXANDRU, BECKER FITNESS, PHOENIX, AZ
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 3 (Not Scored)
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MYCHAL FLAHERTY, MESA, AZ
- 2 WES JONES, POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ERIC MAGNOLO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 TODD COTTON, 316 RACING/GT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL MITCHELL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 TREY YOUNGKER, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 MAXWELL BROWN, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, PETALUMA, CA
- 4 JAYCE PATIN, BIKE ALLEY, NORCO, CA
- 5 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 6 KARSON GREER, CEN CAL/GHP/ANSWER/ALIAS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 RYDER MCDANIEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 8 CYRUS HEMBREE, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
7-8 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 3 LUKE (LITLE OC)OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 COLE SNODGRASS, CALI GHP, ORCUTT, CA
- 5 BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
- 6 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 KADEN (BAM BAM) LEWIS, TEAM COB/SUPERCROSS, KINGMAN, AZ
9-10 Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 RICO BEARMAN, AUCKLAND
- 2 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 3 JUSTIN YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 LOGAN HALL, 1
- 5 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 TREVOR (THE HORNET) HALL, EMPOWERED BMX/GORDYS, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 BRANDON YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN BOWERS, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER./RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 3 CALE ENDECOTT, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
- 4 MATTHEW (ICE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 TRE HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 8 COOPER SHELDON, ROCKFORD, IL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 JESSE KALBFLEISH, STAATS BICYCLES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 RANDY HALLAM, OREM, UT
- 5 BRONSON DODGE, LAKETOWN/GT, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 6 BENJAMIN LESLIE, RIVAL RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO, CO
- 8 DANE GASTON, SS CRANKS/REDMAN/RENNEN, FT COLLINS, CO
15-16 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MAKIEVA HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 MICHAEL BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 4 JAKE OLISH, OFR CYA A, EASTPORT, NY
- 5 NATHAN MCGILL, AVERAGE JOE'S, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 6 JACOB HALEY, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 7 DEVEN KAWA, EDMONTON, AB
- 8 RICHARD ENCINAS, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
17-20 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 COLE TESAR, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 CALEB ALONZO, MERCED, CA
- 4 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 5 DERRIK BLACKMORE, DURANGO, CO
- 6 AUSTIN (FREAKY FAST) MCKAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 7 MICHAEL BIEGER, DKOY BIKES TEAM, LA QUINTA, CA
- 8 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY JONES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 DYLAN SHANKS, ROGUE RACING, REDMOND, OR
- 3 JOSHUA BALDER, TUCSON, AZ
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 2 JOHNNY (BEAST MODE) LITTLE, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 GREG MATHIAS, CAREFREE, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 TARA KLEIN, ANSWER./RENNEN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 RYLEE HARDWICK, 316 RACING-GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 MIRA MCATEE, MESA, AZ
- 5 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA)ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/BASIC BIKE/FLY, BEND, OR
- 2 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 3 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 6 DESTINY WEHMAN, SE TERROR SQUARD WY, GILLETTE, WY
- 7 SYDNEY (SID VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOY/MONSTER ARMY, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 ANTONIA FAUGHT, THR/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DESTINY FORD, RIO LINDA, CA
- 2 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY, KUWAHARA USA, LAYTON, UT
- 4 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, BIG DAVE, LAS CRUCES, NM
17-20 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SABRINA BICE, FAST SIGNS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 ADRIAN SANDERS, IXL SORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
- 3 DANIELLE HALL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
21-25 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 DEVAN SEARLE, ELIMINATOR BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 NICOLE WOODROW, ROSEBURG, OR
- 4 VALORIE MCCURDY, ONE INDUSTRY, LAKESIDE, CA
26-30 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKIE GALLEGOS, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, STEEL WHEELS BMX, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 KELLEY PRIMC, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
41-45 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 KIMBER BAY, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, WELLINGTON, CO
- 3 ELIZABETH JONES, KUWAHARA, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 MICHELLE WILLIAMS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/ODI, CORONA, CA
51-55 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA (Z GIRL)SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 BETH DOPPELT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 JACK (THE BONES) WATTERS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CALABASAS, CA
- 5 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 6 DEVON ORR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 ANDREW TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, RLR & CO, COALINGA, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 3 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 4 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 5 ANDREW DURAN, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 6 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 7 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS/KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 8 PHILLIP (BIG PHIL)SANDOVAL, DAD, MOM & GRANDMA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER CHOAT, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 TRENT VANMETER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 TYLER VANMETER, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 CHANDLER ELZA, MESLILLA, NM
- 6 (FLYIN') RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY REDMAN, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 7 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, BOMBSHELL/AVENT/ODI, ORANGE, CA
- 8 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 BEAUDIE TRADUP, ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 CADEL PETROCIK, BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 RYAN (RYANATOR) GOULET, BECKER BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JAMES ERICKSON, COB/SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 2 SAMMY(THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES/STAATS, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 NICOLAS (ICEMAN) TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 KYLE JENSEN, POORBOYS RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 CONNOR KNIPP, AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JACOB MACIAS, DKOI ALIAS, RAMONA, CA
- 7 XAVIER (XMAN) CHAPMAN, BIG HORN BMX TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 8 HAIGEN (TOP GUN) SMITH, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, LEANDER, TX
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, FACTORY REDMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY, BECKER FITNESS, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
- 5 ASHTON KROON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 AUSTIN INMON, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 DYLAN WALTON, FACTORY AZBG, PHOENIX, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 EVAN BOONE, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 3 WESLEY COFFEL, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, CASPER, WY
- 4 REID AUSTIN, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 RANDALL GRILL, RIO LINDA, CA
- 7 JAKE KRAL, ELVERTA, CA
- 8 AIDAN WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, COMOX, BC
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KENNY (CHICO SWERVE) CROSS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MILPITAS, CA
- 2 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, BECKER FITNESS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ETHAN LAWSON, FACTORY KWEG CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JOSHUA (SWAG DADDY) RICE, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 AYDEN HOULE, CBS, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 DAMON VOTTA, MESA, AZ
- 7 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 8 MICHAEL SMITH, FACTORY AVENT, LA QUINTA, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 JACOB STATEN, BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN DEVO, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 HANS OLINGER, POST FALLS, ID
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 2 JULIAN VARGAS, STEALTH BMX, ONTARIO, CA
- 3 CODY BATTEN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 COLE BAILES, NEW RIVER, AZ
- 5 AARON KIRKBY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LAYNE GAINER, WAUCONDA, IL
- 2 JACOB (JAKE THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RACING/ZICO, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 3 TERRY JASON, RIO LINDA, CA
- 4 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 5 CORY HOLMES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 SETH ALLDREDGE, CASPER, WY
- 7 ALEC NESBITT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 ZACHARY JOLICOEUR, FAST SIGNS/REDLINE/PROMAX, SURPRISE, AZ
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 STEVIE GROTE, REEDLEY, CA
- 3 SHAUN (PIVOT MAN)CHANDLER, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 TREVOR SEILER, AVERAGE JOES, CHANDLER, AZ
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, ELF FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JOSH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 MICHAEL SMITH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 5 KRIS ICHORD, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
- 6 MARK SHAW, ELITE BIKES/VENDETTA, TEMPE, AZ
- 7 SEAN MCCANN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 NATHAN MELLONE, ELIMINATOR/SUPERCROSS, APPLE VLY, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAYTON, UT
- 2 DONALD (FIREBALL)JUNTUNEN, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 RYAN WEBER, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, CORONA, CA
- 5 ERIC BACA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JASON (ICEMAN) ALLEC, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, APPLE VLY, CA
- 7 BRANDON EK-BONNEAU, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 8 DUSTIN WATSON, TEAM CROSS, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY REDMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MARC MCCOMBS, AVERAGE JOES, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE/ BIKE ALLEY, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 5 THOMAS (HOT ROD)RODRIGUEZ, FAT TIRE CYCLES, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 6 JASON SIMPSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JOHNNY (BEAST MODE) LITTLE, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 BRENT (B2) BARTON, AGELESS RACING DEVO, HOLLADAY, UT
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 2 LYLE SHIFFER, BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHRIS FRANKE, BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JIM NELSON, J & L RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 SHAWN WICKOFF, BELLFLOWER RACING, BUENA PARK, CA
- 6 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 7 LEO SALAZAR, J & L RACING/ONEAL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 8 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DUXBURY, MA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 (TP)TODD PARRY, MADERA FACTORY, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHRIS JENKINS, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BARRY NILSON, EKG BIKES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 5 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 6 GEORGE GOODALL, REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 ROBERT RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 MARK KIZERIAN, DOUBLE TROUBLE BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM CRAMER, GHP, ANAHEIM, CA
- 2 BOB SENSABAUGH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MARK ICHORD, OAKDALE, CA
- 4 ED SCHNEIDER, MISBEEHAVIN, PEORIA, AZ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKE MCKAY, BIG DAVE, EL PASO, TX
- 2 TODD JUDD, AZBG RACING, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 3 NICHOLAS ROTH, BMXTC, EVERETT, WA
- 4 JOSEPH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 6 JIM DRAKE, KANEOHE, HI
- 7 KEITH LAPLANTE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 MIKA SYNEGAL, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 2 COHEN HAMBY, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 JULIAN MUNIZ, MIRA LOMA, CA
- 4 RONNIE FLOREZ, COLTON, CA
- 5 MALIA (CRAZY LEGS) WHITEHOUSE, ANSWER MX, CARLSBAD, CA
- 6 DEXTER PETERSEN, COB SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CASEY SHARP, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 MARSHALL LAVIGNE, COLFAX, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER LAMBERT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MASON WIEDOFF, AZ BIKE GALLERY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 4 CHASE ANTILL, ANSWER/SPY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JADON MAY, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 RYLAND KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JACE GREEN, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 PIERCE FOUTZ, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KAILEY HUSTED, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 KIRSTYN MONTELLANO, CALTAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 AVA HANSEN, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 BRIDGETT BALLARD, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 GAGE SAVANT, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 8 JAMES REICHERT, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, BOULDER, CO
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDRE HEINRICHS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 NILES WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 EVAN SHEIBELS, RUSH BMX, TUCSON, AZ
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYNE COOK, MESA, AZ
- 2 JORDAN TAMAYO, MOM & DAD, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 3 BRAEDON WERNSMAN, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 MATTHEW (CRAZY LEGS) CUADRA, NORCO COWBOYS, NORCO, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW MARTINEZ, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 KENSLEY HUSTED, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 CHASE (DSD)DE SOUSA, DSD RACING, BLYTHE, CA
- 4 TRAVIS HAMMOND, KEYES CHEVY, TAYLOR, WI
- 5 ZOE(SHOWY ZOEY) GUTMAN, GRANDPA & GRANDMA, MARANA, AZ
11 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE FELT, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 ALEXIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JADE SAVANT, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 4 TRUDIE HOYLER, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 LAUREN BARR, HOSTILE FACTORY TEAM, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 6 JACOB QUASEBARTH, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 MICHAEL LAVIGNE, COLFAX, CA
- 8 KAYLIE MARSHALL, POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DONAVON YOCHIM, A, CA
- 2 JAYDIN (E CAKES) SHARP, F5 RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 RILEY BAKER, 1, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 2 COLE TUCKER, DAD, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 3 WILLIAM CASTELAMARE, TEAM RASTA GHP, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 KATY ROSS, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE SOUTHWARD, PHANTON DEVELOPMENT, RAMONA, CA
- 2 LONDON RAMIREZ, LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
- 3 JARED REYNOLDS, PHOENIX, AZ
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 (SHOWTIME)SIERRA WATSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, ORANGE, CA
- 3 SHAYNA CASTELAMARE, TEAM RASTA GHP, GOODYEAR, AZ
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ROWLAND, LANSDALE, PA
- 2 JAKE SMITH, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ALEX (GO GO )GOMEZ, KINGMAN, AZ
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE SINGLETON, SELMA, CA
- 2 SAGE KITSON, FORT LOUIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 3 LEILA CARRILLO, DURANGO, CO
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID BRILLHART, EXTREME SPORT/SHED RACING, BREMERTON, WA
- 2 CLAY BROWN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 JOSHUA WATKINS, AZBG/R.A.D., PEORIA, AZ
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY (DAD SO RAD) ASHBROOK, F5 RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 ANTHONY MEEK, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CHRIS BANGHART, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN DINGMAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 KEN HEXIMER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 4 BOB CUMMINS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 FRANK ROJAS, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, TEMPE, AZ
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK LIU, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
- 2 JERRY ROSS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ALLAN PLESNIARSKI, VELOCITY CYCLE, EDMONTON, AB
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 NATHAN MINSTER, JONES BICYCLES, DUARTE, CA
- 2 TZURIEL YADEGAR, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JOSHUA GUINN, NO LIMIT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 JUSTIN PERKINS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 DYLLON(THE VILLAIN) REEDER, HAMMER, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 7 MAX SIRSTINS, SALT LAKE, UT
- 8 GUNNER PARKER, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 NICHOLAS (NICK KNACK)OMARA, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 KARTER(KMAN) MONTELLANO, CALTRAX RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 MAC(ATTACK) LIKENS, SYNERGY PROPERTY SOLUTIONS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 ATTICUS GANNOD, SANDIEGO BMW MOTORCYCLES, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 FRANKIE STUBBS, BUDDY STUBBS HARLEY DAVI, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 CAMERON REDONDO, DAD, MESA, AZ
- 7 (RECK IT) RYKER MORGAN, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, N LAS VEGAS, NV
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 LOGAN (THE BEAST) BARR, HOSTILE FACTORY TEAM, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 2 BRANDON DABBS, GARLAND, TX
- 3 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TIMOTHY BILLITER, REDLANDS, CA
- 5 ELIJAH HAMILTON, VAIL, AZ
- 6 CASSIUS (CASH) TOLENTINO, PATS 605 CYCLERY, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 7 CALEB PETERSEN, COB SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ZANE VONBERGEN, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 AYDEN (DARE DEVIL) DANIEL, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JASON ACTOR, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 SETH HERRON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DANIEL ZEPEDA, PATS 065, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 DRYDEN STRAUSER, REDMAN DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 CLAYTON EMCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 LUKE BARR, HOSTILE FACTORY TEAM, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 8 LANCE HOOPER, JSR SUPERCROSS, VICTORVILLE, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JAIDEN DITTRICK, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CADE KISER, GREENLINE CYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 3 DEVEN REITZ, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 ALEX (THE BULLET) ELAM, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 PEYTON TORGERSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JUSTIN (THE CANDYMAN) KNUTSON, BANDIT RACING, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 7 BRYAN REDONDO, MESA, AZ
- 8 C J RAMSELL, C & C SCAPES, MARANA, AZ
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN LYONS, MOM & DAD, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 CADEN UNDERWOOD, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CLAY (INSANE) MCLEAN, BIKEMASTER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 MATTHEW ACTOR, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 AIDAN TULLY, BOMSHELL AVENT ODI POC, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 COLTEN MARTHINI, DAD, MESA, AZ
- 7 ZACKARY BROWN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN (FLY'N) ROSE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, ADELANTO, CA
- 2 DANIEL MCMASTER, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT , DANVILLE, CA
- 3 STEPHAN (THE MACHINE) VAN STEEN, HESPERIA BMX RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 NOAH (NAILS) NELSON, ANSWER RACING APPAREL, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 STEVEN (THE NATURAL) CUADRA, NORCO COWBOYS, NORCO, CA
- 6 HUNTER STERKEN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 JUAN OCHOA, BEN'S BIKES, VAIL, AZ
- 8 BRANDEN GARCIA, PEORIA, AZ
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOFF(CRAZY) ECCLES, MARANA, AZ
- 2 JORDAN (EASY MAC) KEARNS, ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 EVAN ASATO, TEAM AJO, STAATS, & FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 RYAN ESPINOZA, HEMET, CA
- 5 AUSTIN BERRY, X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 6 TERRY ROBINSON, CROSS RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 RILEY GEORGE, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 TANNER BOEN, SANTEE, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREI CIMPONERIU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 NATHAN BANGHART, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ANDREW RUCKER, RUCKER MOTORSPORTS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 SCOTTIE FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 TYLER (TIZZ) BLAESI, EATONVILLE OUTDOOR, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 8 BRANDON RUSSELL, SUN CITY, AZ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TUCKER MAXON, ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 TYLER LUCKE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 BRENDAN DINGMAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 TYLER FETTKETHER, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 RYAN KESSLER, XRC, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 KEEGAN (LIL GEORGIA) POSTLETHWAIT, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, OXYGEN4LIFE.COM, SALINAS, CA
- 8 SEAN SANTOSTEFANO, PEORIA, AZ
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 REES SMITH, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 DAWSON TERRY, BLOCK/OUTSIDERS, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 GAVIN WEIDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JACOB FREIERT, JONES BICYCLES, LONG BEACH, CA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE PEOPLES, WINIECKI MOTORSPORTS, EHRENBERG, AZ
- 2 LIAM HOBBS, EDMONTON, AB
- 3 PAUL TERREL, HARO PHANTOM DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 NICHOLAS CURTIS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP, TUCSON, AZ
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY PRICE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 TYLER BOEN, SANTEE, CA
- 3 ALEX CHAMBERLIN, DANVILLE, CA
- 4 BO LARD, CORTEZ, CO
- 5 CONNOR HODGE, DURANGO, CO
- 6 BRYAN OLEARY, BRYAN OLEARY, EL PASO, TX
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MYCHAL FLAHERTY, MESA, AZ
- 2 JUSTIN LEONARD, REDONDO BCH, CA
- 3 JON FALLON, MESA, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL NUNEZ, 316 RACING/ODI/LEATT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 JOHNATHAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN THOMAS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 WES JONES, POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 CASEY ROBINSON, LIBERTY BMX, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 5 CHRIS (EAGLE) BARBER, STAATS/TEAM AJO, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JOE(JUMPING) ECCLES, MARANA, AZ
- 7 ERIC MAGNOLO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 MARK JOHNSON, BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT FELT, LA VERNE, CA
- 2 KEVIN PITTMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 GAVIN MATTINGLY, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 EMORY BLEE, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 RUSSELL ROBERTS, GLENDALE, AZ
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN SMART, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SCOTT PARKER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 SCOTT MOONEY, GORDY /AEO POWER SPORTS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 LOUSKI RAMIREZ, LAGUNA NIGEL, CA
- 5 NICK(OF TIME) DISANTI, EVS/AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MARICOPA, AZ
- 6 ERIC SMITH, HENDERSON, NV
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIK (DOCTOR G.)GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 TODD COTTON, 316 RACING/GT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 3 RON ROZHON, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, S.B.F./BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 JAMES JEWELL, CALI GHP, NIPOMO, CA
- 6 TOM MCCORMACK, EKG BIKES, SANTA ANA, CA
- 7 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, NO EXCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 8 BRYAN DROLLINGER, S.B.F. SIMPSON,ROYAL, LOMITA, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 ASHLEY KLEIN, AVERAGE JOES, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 RILEE (TU TU) SCHUMACHER, PHOENIX, AZ
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING/SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 HAYDEN VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
7 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, MOM & DAD, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 EMMA MCCAMMAN, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 TAYLOR (MISS T) SHARP, BOMBSHELL/ADVENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 AVERY(GOLDEN MARSHMALLOW) YOCHIM, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, ERRINGTON, BC
- 6 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, CALI GHP XBRAND, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 BREIONA ELZA, MESILLA, NM
- 8 SHELBY ELDER, RAMONA, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JASLIN JONES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 KATE SIFFORD, XRC,LDC,TLD,ANSWER, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 SHELBY RICHARDSON, LEGACY RACING, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 KAILEY SELL, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, ADELANTO, CA
- 7 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 8 MINELLY RENTERIA, YUMA, AZ
9 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 RICHELLE SHRIVER, MOM & DAD, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 5 MADISON MACIAS, DKOI ALIAS, RAMONA, CA
- 6 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, JSR SPEEDLINE, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 ASPEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS/REDLINE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, MOM & DAD, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 RYLEE HARDWICK, 316 RACING-GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 ALEXIS (MONEY MAKER) LEIJA, MOTIVE POWER RACING, CHICO, CA
- 6 TARA KLEIN, ANSWER./RENNEN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 7 BRIANA(BOBBLEHEAD) MARTIN, AVERAGE JOE'S RIDE SHOP, MESA, AZ
- 8 MIRA MCATEE, MESA, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LEYNA(ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OXNARD, CA
- 2 LEXIS (LIL' BOLT) COLBY, REDMAN, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 4 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 6 MIA (TNT)GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 RYLEIGH ROBINS, MESA, AZ
- 7 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 JASMINE TOPPER, NO EXCUSES/NEMA/SX, VENTURA, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 JESSE (LIL WOLF)GREGORY, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 3 ALIJAH SALAS, NEMA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 EMILY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 ASHLEY HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 LEINANI PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 DALENY VAUGHN, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 SHELBY WREN, REDLINE CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 2 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA)ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/BASIC BIKE/FLY, BEND, OR
- 4 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 CAYLA CLARK, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER HTS, AZ
- 6 MOLLY HUNTER, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 BROOKE GRINDLE, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SADIE THOMPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 TAYLOUR HOWARD, SSQUARED, SPARKS, NV
- 4 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, STAATS RACING, ST ALBERT, AB
- 5 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
- 6 MARIA WILLSEY, TEAM EMPOWERED, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 7 SYDNEY (SID VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOY/MONSTER ARMY, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 JOCELYN (RAMMIN JAMMIN)ECCLES, MARANA, AZ
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
- 2 KIALANI HINES, PPAC/LAWMAN BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY, KUWAHARA USA, LAYTON, UT
- 4 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, DURANGO, CO
- 5 ALEXIS VITALE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 KAELI LIXANDRU, BECKER FITNESS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 DESTINY FORD, RIO LINDA, CA
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RACHEL MYDOCK, SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 CARLY DYAR, FACTORY REDLINE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 CASSIDY MONAGHAN, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
- 4 CARLIE FERREE, HARO/PROMAX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
- 5 BRANDI MILLIGAN, SUPERCROSS BMX, NEWHALL, CA
- 6 SABRINA BICE, FAST SIGNS, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 7 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 8 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
21-25 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 NICOLE WOODROW, ROSEBURG, OR
- 3 KELLEY PRIMC, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 4 KATHRYN (KILLA)ECKLUND, AZBG/BULLSEYE, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 DEVAN SEARLE, ELIMINATOR BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREA LIBICH, STEEL WHEELS BMX, LAPORTE, IN
- 2 CHRISTINE PITA, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 3 ZOA (Z GIRL)SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
6 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CYRUS HEMBREE, TEAM CROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 JAYCE PATIN, BIKE ALLEY, NORCO, CA
- 3 MARIO (M&M) MADRID, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, ORANGE, CA
- 4 RYDER MCDANIEL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 5 BRODY PACE, AVERAGE JOES/AP DESIGNS/GROMBOMB, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 AIDEN (SHARKY) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 7 MICHAEL MITCHELL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 8 TREY YOUNGKER, EMPOWERED BMX, PEORIA, AZ
7 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 4 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ROBERT CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- 6 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 7 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, RLR & CO, COALINGA, CA
- 8 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 5 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 6 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 7 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 8 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 PETER CHOAT, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JUSTIN YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 LOGAN HALL, 1
- 6 (FLYIN') RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY REDMAN, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 7 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, MOTIVE POWER RACING, CHICO, CA
- 8 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, PC BMX RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
10 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 RICO BEARMAN, AUCKLAND
- 2 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
- 3 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER./RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 DYLAN WOOD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 BRANDON YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 7 BEAUDIE TRADUP, ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 GAGE (DIRT BAG) WARNOCK, TEAM SQUATCHY, YUMA, AZ
11 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 PATRICK COO, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER./RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 3 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MASON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 5 JACKSON NGAHEU, DBR, FULLERTON, CA
- 6 WILLIAM DUNPHY, MATTHEW 22:37-39, SANTEE, CA
- 7 AUSTIN (HOLLYWOOD)PEEBLES, MOTIVE POWER, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 8 CHASE BIRDSONG, MOM & DAD, PEORIA, AZ
12 Expert Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, FACTORY REDMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DEREK PHIPPS, X BRAND GOGGLES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 NATHAN (ROADRUNNER) HALL, AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 GAVIN BOWERS, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 5 CALE ENDECOTT, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
- 6 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, FONTANA, CA
- 7 NICHOLAS BEDAIR, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 8 ZACHARY VONBERGEN, REDMAN, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 BRYANT WHITE, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 SHAYNE LEWIS, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD)REYNOLDS, THR/HARO, CLOVIS, CA
- 5 BRODERICK BROOKS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 6 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, WILD CHILD, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 EVAN BOONE, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 8 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 TREVOR BOLDI, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, RENO, NV
- 3 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FACTORY REDMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 LANDON SELLERS, CANYON LK, CA
- 5 ELIJAH DANIELS, OXNARD, CA
- 6 RANDY HALLAM, OREM, UT
- 7 MAYNARD (KILLER) PEEL, PHOENIX/BOX FACT RACING, AUBURN, WA
- 8 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
15 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 MICHAEL GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 2 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, PHOENIX FOX FACTORY RACING, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA
- 3 RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 4 BRIAN ENSEY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 5 AUSTIN ROGERS, FACTORY REDMAN, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, FACTORY ELF BICYCLES, MIDLAND, TX
- 7 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, PC BMX, CIBOLO, TX
- 8 NATHAN MCGILL, AVERAGE JOE'S, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
16 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MAKIEVA HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MICHAEL BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 3 KYLE LEIBER, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 4 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 RYLINDE COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
- 6 AUSTIN PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
- 7 KIRAN KAWA, SPRUCE GROVE, AB
- 8 ASHTON MCGRAW, BIKE WORX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 47 Groups = 8
- 1 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 2 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS COMP, PENRYN, CA
- 3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER./RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 HUNTER PELHAM, FACTORY REDLINE, CONROE, TX
- 6 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
- 7 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
- 8 COLLIN HUDSON, FACTORY REDLINE, LONGMONT, CO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 LAYNE GAINER, WAUCONDA, IL
- 2 WESLEY JONES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 KALVIN DAVIS, SUPER CROSS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 KYLE BASTIN, FACTORY REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
- 5 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 6 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 7 JORDAN MIRANDA, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 BRANDON CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 2 JOSH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 LLOYD SHERROD, INCYCLE BICYCLES, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 4 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MICHAEL SMITH, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 PAUL MOORE, AZ PRO TRAC, LAVEEN, AZ
- 7 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAYTON, UT
- 8 CHRIS SUTTON, ELF FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY REDMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHRIS RICKARD, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE/ BIKE ALLEY, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 5 BRENT (B2) BARTON, AGELESS RACING DEVO, HOLLADAY, UT
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN SIMMONS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 2 JAMIE KEELAN, ARVADA, CO
- 3 FRANK NUCCIO, STANDARD, GLENELLYN, IL
- 4 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 5 JOSH SHIPP, AIRPARK BIKES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ELLIOTT EVANS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 JUSTIN ALVEY, LAYTON, UT
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 (TP)TODD PARRY, MADERA FACTORY, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 CHRIS JENKINS, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MARK KIZERIAN, DOUBLE TROUBLE BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ERIC SWEETS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 BARRY NILSON, EKG BIKES, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 8 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
Team Results
Winters Day 2
Factory Teams
- 1 HARO/PROMAX (255)
- 2 FACTORY REDMAN (246)
- 3 PHOENIX BOX (231)
- 4 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES (215)
- 5 ANSWER/RENNEN (214)
- 6 GT (158)
- 7 EXTREME TEAM (127)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX (215)
- 2 510 BAY AREA BMXERS (178)
- 3 AVERAGE JOES RIDE SHOP (161)
- 4 GORDY'S (154)
- 5 ORP/RICKARD BIKES (128)
- 6 ICEE/ANDERSON 209 (128)
- 7 BANDIT RACING (83)
- 8 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT (81)
Trophy Teams
- 1 REDMAN JR DEVO (181)
- 2 RLR & CO (142)
- 3 TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY (135)
- 4 BIG DAVE EXTREME BMX (135)
- 5 CALI GHP (115)
- 6 BOMBSHELL/AVENT RACING (113)
- 7 BIKE WORX (103)
- 8 POOR BOYS RACING (103)
- 9 BEN'S BIKES (60)
- 10 NO XCUSES (51)