We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Tar Heel Nationals
Rider Results
Tar Heel Prerace
A Pro Total Riders = 5 Groups = 3
- 1 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR/VERT/J&R, LARGO, FL
- 2 DEREK LIEGL, BIKEDISTRO.COM/CCH RACIN, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 3 VANDEN DIXON, THE BIKE SHOP, STATESBORO, GA
- 4 TYLAR (SHARK BAIT) SMITH, WILL GRANT INC., LUTZ, FL
- 5 MICHAEL PORTER, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
USAC Boys Total Riders = 6 Groups = 3
- 1 RICHIE DEY, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 2 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 DEVIN STICKLES, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, HAMPTON, VA
- 4 CHRISTIAN NEVINS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
- 5 JARRETT BIDDLE, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, PLANT CITY, FL
- 6 TYLER ROONEY, TAMPA, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS-NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 CARTER GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 MASON HAYES, KID DYNAMITE, DENVER, NC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 BLAKE GIBSON, TEMPLE, GA
- 3 BEN KOLLSTEDT, BELMONT, NC
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK HARTLINE, SPEEDTECH, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
- 2 HENRY (THE HAMMER) WIDMER, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
- 3 ERIK STEWART, TRINITY, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 2 CANNON JOYNER, AUGUSTA, GA
- 3 MILES PITULLE, WAKE FOREST, NC
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN JACOBS, COASTAL, SANFORD, NC
- 2 JAKE OLISH, OFR CYA A, EASTPORT, NY
- 3 ERIC KREMER, MAD CYCLES RACING, REIDSVILLE, NC
31-35 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA
- 3 KATARZYNA (THE BLACK KAT) OLONE, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 KIRSTEN (KIKSTER) RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 BRIDGET (SINGLE DIGIT) HOLLAND-STONE, NEW MILFORD, CT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 2 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 HUNTER (ROCK N ROLL) WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 2 TATE MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 4 EVAN (THE SHOTGUN) KUEHNEL, WERKZ RACING, GIBSONVILLE, NC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB HORTON, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 3 LANDON MILLER, WEAVERVILLE, NC
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ODEKIRK, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 CARL HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 ALEX (THUNDER MIDGET) KUEHN, TRUMBULL, CT
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 BRAD RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 NICHOLAS MASON, NOKOMIS, FL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SANFORD, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 CLAY BROWN, AFTERSHOCK RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 ZACHARY GAVIN, CYCLE THERAPY, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYMES WELCH, PERRIS, CA
- 2 SHAWN CAMPBELL, PIKEVILLE, NC
- 3 DEREK HARTLINE, SPEEDTECH, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
- 4 ERIK STEWART, TRINITY, NC
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAHAM SHARP, VIENNA, GA
- 2 GARRY NELSON, PILOT MOUNTAIN, NC
- 3 (WILD) WAYNE WILT, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
- 2 MARTIN CASEY, NORFOLK, VA
- 3 ROBERT SLOAN, RALEIGH, NC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KEIR STRACHAN, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 CORBAN BURFORD, WALKERTOWN, NC
- 3 PHILIP (PJ) MASZAK, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 4 ZAKK DANNENBERG, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 5 KOSTA ASHWORTH-HARBAS, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 OWEN HOPKINS, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 LUKE GIBSON, TEMPLE, GA
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER BEASLEY, BACONTON, GA
- 2 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 3 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE (NATE DOG) ZOLLINGER, MOM AND DAD, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 BEN KOLLSTEDT, BELMONT, NC
- 3 ARI ASHWORTH-HARBAS, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 BRYSON DUFF, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 NICKULAS BROWN, SALISBURY, NC
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE GIBSON, TEMPLE, GA
- 2 CASEY MORGART, GARNER, NC
- 3 ETHAN BOSWELL, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 KAYLYN MILLER, RESER BICYCLE, UNION, KY
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVED FOSTER, REIDSVILLE, NC
- 2 CONNOR (THE ROCKET) FLYNN, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 3 ABIGAIL HAYWOOD, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, CAMBY, IN
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE (THE BANDIT) GREENE, CAPITAL CITY BMX, APEX, NC
- 2 TYLER KING, MAD CYCLES RACING, GIBSONVILLE, NC
- 3 JIMMY GARDNER, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MEARES, WERKZ RACING, YORKTOWN, VA
- 2 JOHN ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 HENRY (THE HAMMER) WIDMER, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, KID DYNAMITE, DENVER, NC
- 2 HUNTER (ROCK N ROLL) WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 3 MATHEW HAYWOOD, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, CAMBY, IN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GABE MCDONOUGH, BELEWS CREEK, NC
- 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS-NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 CARTER GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 HAYDEN (POCKET ROCKET) ARNOLD, NEXT GENERATION, HAMPTON, VA
- 6 GAGE RILEY, GRAHAM, NC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 NIALL KARAFOTIS, ROCKET BMX, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER URSERY, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 BISHOP DUDLEY, RALEIGH, NC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN MCDONOUGH, BELEWS CREEK, NC
- 2 CANNON MILLER, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 3 DAWSON (THE GATOR BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAM SHARP, VIENNA, GA
- 2 COLBY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 3 JACK "THE RIPPER" ROUX, ANNAPOLIS, MD
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 HAYDEN HOLLAND, POPPACLUTCH , NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 GARET JORDAN, TEAM LOACL LEGEND/HARO, WILLOW SPRINGS, NC
- 4 RYAN MEARES, WERKZ RACING, YORKTOWN, VA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 2 TRISTIN BALDERSTON, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 3 WILLEM LEBELLE, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, WESTPORT, MA
- 4 DELION BRODERICK, FORTRESS, RALEIGH, NC
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL LANE, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 CALEB (MONKEY-NUT) KING, CLAYBORN COMPETITION, CALERA, AL
- 3 JACOB (THE SNAKE) WOOTEN, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
- 4 CODY FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAIAH GENTRY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 BURTON (BUBBA) CAMPNEY, DOUBLECROSS, WOODFORD, VT
- 3 BRAYDEN SEHMANN, WERKZ RACING, YORKTOWN, VA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TREY WILSON, EM MACHINERY, BELEWS CREEK, NC
- 2 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, FACTORY GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
- 3 BRAYDEN MELTON, FT WAYNE, IN
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYRESE JORDAN, MAD CYCLES RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 NICK VOSS, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 JOHNNY HISEL, POPPACLUTCH BMX, HERMITAGE, TN
- 4 TYLER (SMOKE) BUTNER, EM MACHINERY, WALKERTOWN, NC
- 5 JAKE (EARTHQUAKE) HUTCHINS, POPPACLUTCH BMX, HERMITAGE, TN
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON HERSEY, NEXT GENERATION, PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 2 DAKOTA CLOUD, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 HUNTER EDWARDS, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID CLARK, ZOMBIELAND BMX, JACKSON, MS
- 2 MATTHEW JOHNSON, TEAM LOCAL LEGEND/HARO, WILLOW SPRINGS, NC
- 3 ANTHONY BRANDENBURG, NEXT GENERATION RACING, SUFFOLK, VA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES LEBELLE, ONSET, MA
- 2 SHAWN CAMPBELL, PIKEVILLE, NC
- 3 WILLIAM LIGHT, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HENRICO, VA
- 4 ALFRED BRODERICK, FORTRESS, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 ROBERT MORRIS, MAD CYCLES RACING, BLAIRS, VA
- 6 THOMAS PETILLO, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 DEREK HARTLINE, SPEEDTECH, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, PRP, LEESBURG, GA
- 2 EMBER (BUG) FOSTER, SPEED TECH, DUNCANNON, PA
- 3 DREYANN FOSTER, REIDSVILLE, NC
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 MALLORY KERR, HLF RACING, HAYES, VA
- 3 TAYLOR (WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
12 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIA KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, CECIL, PA
- 2 LAUREN BRIGGS, HAW RIVER, NC
- 3 LYDIA SKY TUCKER, SPEED TECH DEVO, MADISON, NC
7 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY WARREN, SPEED TECH, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 ANDREW (BEETLEJUICE) MANESS, EM EMACHINERY, BELEWS CREEK, NC
- 4 KENZIE HOLLAND, ORLANDO, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DIEGO FRANCESCHI, APOPKA, FL
- 2 CANNON JOYNER, AUGUSTA, GA
- 3 EVAN (THE SHOTGUN) KUEHNEL, WERKZ RACING, GIBSONVILLE, NC
9 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX (CAVEMAN) PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
- 2 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS BMX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 4 BLAKE POWELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, VIRGINIA BCH, VA
- 5 MATTHEW (THE MANIAC) LAND, FACTORY PRP, LEESBURG, GA
- 6 TATE MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
10 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON GENTRY, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, OLDSMAR, FL
- 2 WESTON (THE BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 3 TY (TYPHOON TY) NORDER, GUNSLINGER BMX, ROCKWELL, NC
- 4 TYLER HOLLAND, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 TREY KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, CECIL, PA
11 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 CHRISTOPHER MCHENRY, SPEED TECH, ANGIER, NC
- 2 JAMES ROTGER, DAVIE, FL
- 3 LOGAN ANDERSON, SPEEDTECH DEVO, HIGH POINT, NC
12 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KELLEN (MYSTERY MAN) REDMOND, ROCKET, HENRICO, VA
- 2 ALEX (THUNDER MIDGET) KUEHN, TRUMBULL, CT
- 3 JACKSON(THE RASTA MAN) KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
13 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDAN KELLY, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 2 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, REDLINE J & R/ALIAS, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 JASON ODEKIRK, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 THOMAS GLADSTONE, FAIRFIELD, CT
- 5 TREVOR (LIL ROCKSTAR) IRBY, S.R.C. ELITE/PLAINS BIKES, BURLINGTON, NC
14 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACE WALKER, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 COLE JANKOWSKY, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 JASON ROTGER, DAVIE, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 CODY WRIGHT, JESTERS CO FACTORY, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 JORDAN JACOBS, COASTAL, SANFORD, NC
- 4 AUSTIN BENTON, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 RICHIE DEY, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 6 JACOB GERLACH, FULL THROTTLE BMX/MAIN , WAPWALLOPEN, PA
- 7 BLAKE (B MAN) WILLIAMS, CARY, NC
- 8 ERIC KREMER, MAD CYCLES RACING, REIDSVILLE, NC
16 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN NENNO, NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
- 2 AUSTIN LACOSTE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 ANTHONY COLSON, NEXT GENERATION, HAMPTON, VA
- 4 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 BRAD RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 ROBERTO COLLAZO-LUGO, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
- 7 DYLAN (CHILLY D) JASHEK, FASTBACK RACING, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE PRICE, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 ZACH BOWLER, CRANBERRY, PA
- 3 LOGAN JANKOWSKY, RALEIGH, NC
Team Results
Rider Results
Tar Heel National #1
A Pro Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR/VERT/J&R, LARGO, FL
- 2 KYLE MCRORY, FBN/C-YAA , BRIDGEVILLE, PA
- 3 JACOB SHERBNO, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 DEREK LIEGL, BIKEDISTRO.COM/CCH RACIN, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 5 MICHAEL PORTER, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 6 JOEY RIEGER, REDLINE/J&R, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 CHASE HINES, MCS BICYCLES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 8 TYLAR (SHARK BAIT) SMITH, WILL GRANT INC., LUTZ, FL
USAC Boys Total Riders = 6 Groups = 3
- 1 COLEMAN HABIB, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 2 DEVIN STICKLES, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, HAMPTON, VA
- 3 AUSTIN BENTON, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 5 CODY WRIGHT, JESTERS CO FACTORY, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 TANNER ENGEL, LUTZ, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS-NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 CARTER GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 ELIJAH (HOLLYWOOD) EDWARDS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 5 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 MASON HAYES, KID DYNAMITE, DENVER, NC
- 7 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 HUNTER (ROCK N ROLL) WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 FINN PITULLE, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 3 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 WILLEM LEBELLE, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, WESTPORT, MA
- 3 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE MORRIS, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, MANASSAS, VA
- 2 TAYLOR MORRIS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 BAILEE ENLOW, GRAND FORKS, ND
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
- 2 DONALD (THE GLASSMAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
- 3 DAVID MEYER, RAEFORD, NC
- 4 DEREK HARTLINE, SPEEDTECH, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADLEY GORJUP, EXTREME TEAM/ONYX RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 2 COLE MELILLO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 LUCA (THE SHARK) SAURMAN, KAOS BMX, NEWTOWN, PA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS HOOKS, SPEED TECH, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 CANNON JOYNER, AUGUSTA, GA
- 3 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYNEN BURG, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS BMX, MARRERO, LA
- 3 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 (BAD BOY) BAILEY SMITH, FASTBACK/VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
- 5 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 6 MILES PITULLE, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 7 ROMAN JANKOWSKY, RALEIGH, NC
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 4 JACOB BERNAS, CLEMMONS, NC
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 3 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 4 ANTHONY TORTARELLA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, HYDE PARK, NY
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DODGE (D MONEY) MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 2 NICK CONNELLY, MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 AUSTIN LACOSTE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 RYAN NENNO, NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 JAKE OLISH, OFR CYA A, EASTPORT, NY
- 7 JOSH WALSH, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, NORWALK, CT
- 8 ANDRE LACROIX, OLDSMAR, FL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAE PROCTOR, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 2 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PLANO, TX
- 3 ORION HEALY, LOOKING, APEX, NC
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 ANNICKA JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
- 3 LOLA (GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE MCHENRY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ANGIER, NC
- 2 KATRINA (KAT 5) CONNORS, KAOS BMX, VALRICO, FL
- 3 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 4 CALEIGH ROSS, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 6 JERSEY PICCARRETO, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, LAND O LAKES, FL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER./RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 4 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTEN KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 2 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 MADISON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
21-25 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSIE RITCHIE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 2 LAURA WHEELER, SPEED TECH, GREER, SC
- 3 JESSICA JAYNE, MORICHES, NY
- 4 SOLANA WILD, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 TARA SINCHAK, SEVERN, MD
31-35 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 KATARZYNA (THE BLACK KAT) OLONE, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 HEATHER (H BOMB) DAVIS, SRC ELITE/PLAINS BIKE, SPRING VALLEY, NY
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH, DURHAM, NC
- 2 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 LAURA PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 4 JESSICA (BMX BARBIE) LAU, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
41-45 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 LISSETTE LUGO-GONZALEZ, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
- 3 NATASHYA SMITH, PLAINBIKESHOP/PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, BOX/CLAYBORN/DELANCEY STREET, COCOA, FL
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 MARCIA CARON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 4 MARCY DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, OAKLAND, CA
- 5 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY WARREN, SPEED TECH, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 JACK (THE BONES) WATTERS, STAATS BICYCLES, CALABASAS, CA
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 5 BRANDON DABBS, GARLAND, TX
- 6 COLLIN BOURQUE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMDEN, CT
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 LAYNE ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 BRODY (KID VICIOUS BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 5 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, TEAM STORM, REILES ACRES, ND
- 6 RYAN (HAWK) FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 3 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, THE NATIONALS, GREENVILLE, WI
- 4 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 5 MAX (CAVEMAN) PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
- 6 TATE MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 7 CODY BELFER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, PRFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 CAMERON (C-DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, S HAVEN, MI
- 3 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 AUSTIN KUCIREK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
- 5 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 6 WESTON (THE BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 7 CHANDLER HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD/PLANETBMX.COM, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 LANDON MILLER, WEAVERVILLE, NC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
- 2 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
- 3 JOSEPH STARR, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, WAXHAW, NC
- 4 CALEB HORTON, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
- 6 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 7 NICKY SCHWARZ, THAT TEAM, FUQUAY-VARINA, NC
- 8 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 JEFFREY KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
- 6 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 7 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, MOM & DAD, SEVERN, MD
- 3 CARL HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 SCOTT (MILKMAN) HALL, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 BOBBY DELLERT, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, GILBERTS, IL
- 6 JASON ODEKIRK, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 ALLEN (CANDYMAN) PARSONS, SPEED TECH, GRAHAM, NC
- 8 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 JACOB OLIVER, SPEED TECH, MARSHFIELD, MA
- 3 EVAN BOONE, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 4 RYAN ELLEFSEN, GOSHEN, NY
- 5 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 6 QUENTIN CROWLEY, HIGH POINT, NC
- 7 JASON ROTGER, DAVIE, FL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 RICHIE DEY, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 4 MASON KELLY, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 6 TYLER ROONEY, TAMPA, FL
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC, FACTORY 24/7, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 BRAD RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 ERIK KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 4 TYLER STANLEY, LA PLATA, MD
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 BLAKE SAWYER, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 4 CURTIS SYKES, LETHAL THREAT RACING, HANOVER, MD
- 5 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
- 6 JAKE PRICE, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C/PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 2 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
- 3 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 JACKSON FREE, GREENWOOD, SC
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, FBN/C-YAA , GAMBLES, MD
- 2 DWAYLON CARTER, BALTO, MD
- 3 BEAU FOSTER, REIDSVILLE, NC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 DORAN BRADSHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 LUKE SANFORD, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 GORDON (G$) WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 6 GARY CRAIG, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BUMPASS, VA
- 7 SHAWN (THE GOVERNOR) MCGOVERN, MOTOUP ENTERPRISES, TROY, OH
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN (TWIGS & BERRIES) HENDRIX, SPEED TECH, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 4 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 STEVE SHERMAN, DELUXE BIKES/KDM, RAEFORD, NC
- 6 TROY JONES, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 7 TIM BROWN, RICHMOND, VA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
- 2 STEVE CLARK, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 3 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
- 4 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 5 VINCENT DECASTRO, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, DECATUR, GA
- 6 FRANK KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, CECIL, PA
- 7 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 8 DON BEALS, CALIFORNIA, MD
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JERRY WOHLGEMUTH, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 2 GRAHAM SHARP, VIENNA, GA
- 3 GARRY NELSON, PILOT MOUNTAIN, NC
- 4 (WILD) WAYNE WILT, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
- 2 MARTIN CASEY, NORFOLK, VA
- 3 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KEIR STRACHAN, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 GRAY DAVIS, ARDEN, NC
- 3 LILANI PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 4 PHILIP (PJ) MASZAK, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 5 ZAKK DANNENBERG, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 6 PARKER LUTZ, ERLANGER, KY
- 7 MILES KEE, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 8 BRONX(THE FIST) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER BEASLEY, BACONTON, GA
- 2 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 3 JACK (GOLDEN BOY) MILLER, RESER BICYCLE, UNION, KY
- 4 THOMAS (LITTLE RIG) SMITH, PLAINBIKESHOP/PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
- 5 NATHAN FREDETTE, TEAMM LOCAL LEGEND/HARO, APEX, NC
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE (NATE DOG) ZOLLINGER, MOM AND DAD, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 BRYSON DUFF, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 BEN KOLLSTEDT, BELMONT, NC
- 4 COLLIER KEE, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 5 DYLAN MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 6 ARI ASHWORTH-HARBAS, ACWORTH, GA
8 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CASEY MORGART, GARNER, NC
- 2 BLAKE GIBSON, TEMPLE, GA
- 3 ETHAN BOSWELL, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 NOAH FLANAGAN, MONROE, GA
- 5 JAKUB BISHOP, CHAPIN, SC
- 6 JOSEPH PLEASANTS, HARRISBURG, NC
- 8 MOLLI WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, FRIENDSVILLE, TN
- 8 TYLER BRISTOL, CLEMMONS, NC
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANDLER SMOTHERS, IRMO, SC
- 2 ANSLEE HOOKS, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 CONNOR (THE ROCKET) FLYNN, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 4 REGAN BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 5 MIA DAVIS, ARDEN, NC
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE FREEMAN, IRMO, SC
- 2 DEAYNA (DJ) HARVEY, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 3 COURTNEY (LIL BIT) WIDMER, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON JONES, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 2 HEATHER JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
- 3 RALLA BRUCE KUHNS, LEXINGTON, SC
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE WELCH, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 ELIOT SCHOENHOFF, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 BRAYDEN MELTON, FT WAYNE, IN
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL HARVEY, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 SOLANA WILD, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 TYLER KING, MAD CYCLES RACING, GIBSONVILLE, NC
- 4 MICHAEL HOPKINS, RALEIGH, NC
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JIMMY GARDNER, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 2 ADAM MILLER, RESER BICYCLES, UNION, KY
- 3 BLAKE (THE BANDIT) GREENE, CAPITAL CITY BMX, APEX, NC
- 4 DAVID BOURQUE, HAMDEN, CT
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MEARES, WERKZ RACING, YORKTOWN, VA
- 2 JOHN ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 CLARENCE MCCRAY, BEHIND THE BAR, LYNCHBURG, VA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMOTHY ALLEN, COLUMBUS, GA
- 2 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PLAIN BIKES/PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
- 3 GARRY NELSON, PILOT MOUNTAIN, NC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 MASON HAYES, KID DYNAMITE, DENVER, NC
- 3 MATHEW BARONE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 JAMAR SMITH, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 DAWSON (THE COWBOY) ROPER, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 NICHOLAS MENACHO, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 MATHEW HAYWOOD, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, CAMBY, IN
- 8 COREY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS-NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 CORBIN PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 CARTER GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 GABE MCDONOUGH, BELEWS CREEK, NC
- 5 BRYCE RESPASS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SUFFOLK, VA
- 6 ELIJAH (HOLLYWOOD) EDWARDS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 7 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 GAGE RILEY, GRAHAM, NC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PARKER RESPASS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SUFFOLK, VA
- 2 KYLE RIORDAN, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, APEX, NC
- 3 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 FINN PITULLE, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 5 JASE ORRELL, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 6 CHRISTOPHER URSERY, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 CHRISTIAN ARNOLD, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 CALEB RITTER, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN MCDONOUGH, BELEWS CREEK, NC
- 2 CANNON MILLER, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 3 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN', TAYLORS, SC
- 4 DAWSON (THE GATOR BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN RITTER, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 2 JACK "THE RIPPER" ROUX, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 3 JORDAN BLAKE, TIME 2 SHINE, BERKELY SPRINGS, WV
- 4 COLBY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON MILLER, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 2 DYLAN LYONS, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 3 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 TIMOTHY (TJ) SNAPP, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 5 HAYDEN HOLLAND, POPPACLUTCH , NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 JOSHUA CARSON, LEECHBURG, PA
- 7 MARK HEBRON, SEVERN, MD
- 8 GARET JORDAN, TEAM LOACL LEGEND/HARO, WILLOW SPRINGS, NC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTIN BALDERSTON, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 2 HAYDEN SMITH, TIME 2 SHINE, AUGUSTA, GA
- 3 CAMERON BOYCE, NEXT GENERATION, TYNER, NC
- 4 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 5 WILLIAM EVELAND, HLF RACING, TOANO, VA
- 6 AUSTIN SHREVE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 7 COLLIN WIEDEL, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 8 WILLEM LEBELLE, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, WESTPORT, MA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE KERR, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, MILLVILLE, NJ
- 2 MICHAEL LANE, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 JAMES MCLEAN, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 CALEB (MONKEY-NUT) KING, CLAYBORN COMPETITION, CALERA, AL
- 5 CODY FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 6 JACOB (THE SNAKE) WOOTEN, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW (MATTIE 2 FAST) GRAVES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 2 ISAIAH GENTRY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 KEAGAN AUE-DRUMMOND, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 4 ETHAN SMITH, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 5 BURTON (BUBBA) CAMPNEY, DOUBLECROSS, WOODFORD, VT
- 6 SETH VINT, ELKRIDGE, MD
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TREY WILSON, EM MACHINERY, BELEWS CREEK, NC
- 2 TYLER EVELAND, HLF RACING, TOANO, VA
- 3 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, FACTORY GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY FREEMAN, GASTON, SC
- 2 NICK VOSS, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 TYLER (SMOKE) BUTNER, EM MACHINERY, WALKERTOWN, NC
- 4 ALEC (LADY KILLER) DULL, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 5 JOHNNY HISEL, POPPACLUTCH BMX, HERMITAGE, TN
- 6 MICHAEL JOSEPH, ANSWERING RACING/DRAGON, BETHESDA, MD
- 7 FERRELL BARWICK, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
- 8 TYRESE JORDAN, MAD CYCLES RACING, RALEIGH, NC
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBBIE KERR, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, MILLVILLE, NJ
- 2 DAKOTA CLOUD, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 TIMMY GREENE, ORLANDO, FL
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE MORRIS, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, MANASSAS, VA
- 2 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 BRANDON HERSEY, NEXT GENERATION, PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 4 JEFFREY HAUVER, ROUND HILL, VA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR MORRIS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 CALVIN DENNY, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 JACKSON FREE, GREENWOOD, SC
- 4 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, DAVENPORT, FL
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS MURR, VERT FACTORY, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
- 2 BISMARK MENACHO, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 DAVID CLARK, ZOMBIELAND BMX, JACKSON, MS
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RALLA KUHNS, LEXINGTON, SC
- 2 DONALD (THE GLASSMAN) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS, PASADENA, MD
- 3 DAVID MALLONEE, LETHAL THREAT RACING, CHURCHTON, MD
- 4 DAVID MEYER, RAEFORD, NC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES LEBELLE, ONSET, MA
- 2 ROBERT MORRIS, MAD CYCLES RACING, BLAIRS, VA
- 3 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
- 4 JASON (PINKY) DAVIS, SRC ELITE/PLAIN BIKES, SPRING VALLEY, NY
- 5 LAWRENCE LAVENDER, OTB GAS $$/STAATS/PRP, CHARLESTON, SC
- 6 SHAWN CAMPBELL, PIKEVILLE, NC
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON GLADSTONE, FAIRFIELD, CT
- 2 WILLIAM LIGHT, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HENRICO, VA
- 3 BILL MYERS, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLIE BLAKE, TIME 2 SHINE, BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV
- 2 EMMA PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 PIXX (THE METAL MAIDYN) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 4 TAYLOR RITTER, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, PRP, LEESBURG, GA
- 3 EMBER (BUG) FOSTER, SPEED TECH, DUNCANNON, PA
- 4 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 3 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 LOLA (GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 EMMA (POKERFACE) COLLOMS, MOTOXTREME/DOUBLECROSS, CLEVELAND, TN
9 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
- 2 MADELYN MASON, FBN/C-YAA , LUSBY, MD
- 3 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 TAYLOR (WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
- 3 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 ANNICKA JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
- 5 MALLORY KERR, HLF RACING, HAYES, VA
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 CALEIGH ROSS, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 4 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
- 5 LYDIA SKY TUCKER, SPEED TECH DEVO, MADISON, NC
- 6 ALEXIS (THAT JUST HAPPENED) DAY, THE NATIONLS, GREENVILLE, WI
- 7 KELSEY (PUNKIN) GOUGH, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LEONARDO, NJ
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE MCHENRY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ANGIER, NC
- 2 KATRINA (KAT 5) CONNORS, KAOS BMX, VALRICO, FL
- 3 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 4 JERSEY PICCARRETO, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 LAUREN BRIGGS, HAW RIVER, NC
- 6 CARSON KERR, HLF RACING, HAYES, VA
13 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 2 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER./RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 AIYANA EVANS, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, CHANTILLY, VA
- 4 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 DENA DAWSON, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 MARIA KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, CECIL, PA
- 7 ZOE STEFFEN, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 8 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
14 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 MYA YOCUM, FACTORY 24SE7EN, ODESSA, FL
- 3 REBECCA OCONNOR, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, PLAINBIKESHOP/PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
- 6 ESHA CLEMENTS, ATLANTA, GA
- 7 PAIGE BOBZIN, FACTORY GHP, SARASOTA, FL
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BAILEE ENLOW, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 CHIARA ROHENBACH, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 ALEXIS NEVINS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
- 5 KARLEY (KRAE) WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 6 HANNAH GALVIN, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, BELMONT, NC
- 7 KRISTEN KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 8 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, ANSWER./RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/C-YAA , DELANSON, NY
- 2 JOSIE RITCHIE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 CARLY CURTIN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HIGHLAND, NY
- 4 EMILY VAUGHAN, CEDAR GROVE, NC
26-30 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNAH LAHR, AVON, IN
- 2 BRITTANY HOOVER, SPEED TECH, BATESBURG, SC
- 3 JESSICA JAYNE, MORICHES, NY
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, BOX/CLAYBORN/DELANCEY STREET, COCOA, FL
- 2 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH, DURHAM, NC
- 3 NATASHYA SMITH, PLAINBIKESHOP/PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
- 4 JESSICA BEGO, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 6 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 7 HEATHER (H BOMB) DAVIS, SRC ELITE/PLAINS BIKE, SPRING VALLEY, NY
- 8 ERICKA HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADLEY GORJUP, EXTREME TEAM/ONYX RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 2 ANDREW (BEETLEJUICE) MANESS, EM EMACHINERY, BELEWS CREEK, NC
- 3 (FIRE BULLET)PASHA DOUGLAS, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, SUGARLAND, TX
- 4 COLE MELILLO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MERIDEN, CT
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY WARREN, SPEED TECH, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 THOMAS HOOKS, SPEED TECH, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 JACK (THE BONES) WATTERS, STAATS BICYCLES, CALABASAS, CA
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 6 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 7 KENZIE HOLLAND, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 COLLIN BOURQUE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMDEN, CT
8 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 LAYNE ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 BRODY (KID VICIOUS BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 5 RYAN (HAWK) FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 6 AUSTIN CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, YORKTOWN, VA
- 7 HAYDEN BOYD, BALTIMORE, MD
- 8 CANNON JOYNER, AUGUSTA, GA
9 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 KAYNEN BURG, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HAMILTON, OH
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, TIME 2 SHINE, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS BMX, MARRERO, LA
- 4 MAX (CAVEMAN) PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
- 5 JOSHUA NEVINS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
- 6 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH, CLEMMONS, NC
- 7 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 8 KADEN (K DAWG) PUTNAM, 24 7, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
10 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, PRFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 AUSTIN KUCIREK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
- 4 CAMERON (C-DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, S HAVEN, MI
- 5 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 JACKSON GENTRY, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, OLDSMAR, FL
- 7 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 8 (BAD BOY) BAILEY SMITH, FASTBACK/VENDETTA, GRIFFIN, GA
11 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CARSON LEET, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 NICHOLAS SALAZAR-GARCIA, MAD CYCLES RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 4 JOSEPH STARR, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, WAXHAW, NC
- 5 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
- 6 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 JACOB BERNAS, CLEMMONS, NC
- 8 BRYCE ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
12 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 CAMRON MASON, FBN/C-YAA , LUSBY, MD
- 3 KELLEN (MYSTERY MAN) REDMOND, ROCKET, HENRICO, VA
- 4 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 5 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 DYLAN SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
13 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 3 SCOTT (MILKMAN) HALL, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 5 EVAN SINCHAK, MOM & DAD, SEVERN, MD
- 6 JACK RITCHIE, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 BOBBY DELLERT, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, GILBERTS, IL
- 8 ALLEN (CANDYMAN) PARSONS, SPEED TECH, GRAHAM, NC
14 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 JASON ROTGER, DAVIE, FL
- 4 JACOB OLIVER, SPEED TECH, MARSHFIELD, MA
- 5 JARRETT BIDDLE, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, PLANT CITY, FL
- 6 JACE WALKER, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 8 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 COLEMAN HABIB, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 2 DODGE (D MONEY) MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 3 RICHIE DEY, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 4 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 5 DEVIN STICKLES, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, HAMPTON, VA
- 6 AUSTIN BENTON, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 8 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
16 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER./RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 NICK CONNELLY, MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 JESSE ZIVKOVIC, FACTORY 24/7, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 4 ANDRE LACROIX, OLDSMAR, FL
- 5 CHRISTOPHER WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
- 6 AUSTIN PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
- 7 PONTON (PZ155) CARY, POWERS BUKE SUPPLY, WINCHESTER, VA
- 8 TYLER PETTY, GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 2 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 3 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, CARLISLE, OH
- 4 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PLANO, TX
- 5 BEN DESIDERATO, N HUNTINGDON, PA
- 6 JAKE PRICE, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 8 COLE TESAR, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 8 BRAD LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, FBN/C-YAA , TAUNTON, MA
- 2 DAKOTA CODY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 CHANDLER DENTON, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 4 TYLER SMITH, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 5 RYAN DEROCHE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CUMMING, GA
- 6 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C FACTORY, HAMPTON, VA
- 7 LAMAR WILLIAMS, ZINE 6, CLEARWATER, FL
- 8 MATT CALVIN, N CHARLESTON, SC
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/C-YAA , GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 CLARK DENDINGER, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MCHENRY, IL
- 3 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C/PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 DORAN BRADSHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 ASHLEY LUTZ, CCH BICYCLES, ERLANGER, KY
- 5 GARY CRAIG, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BUMPASS, VA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 3 CHRIS MEAKER, FOR YOUR MOMMA, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 STEVE SHERMAN, DELUXE BIKES/KDM, RAEFORD, NC
- 5 MITCH BINGHAM, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 6 TROY JONES, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 7 TIM BROWN, RICHMOND, VA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 3 MARK MITCHELL, FASTBACK, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 DOMINICK ERIK COATES, SEVERN, MD
4 Strider Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 3 (Not Scored)
- 4 (Not Scored)
- 5 (Not Scored)
3 Strider Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 3 (Not Scored)
- 4 (Not Scored)
- 5 (Not Scored)
- 6 (Not Scored)
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
Team Results
TAR HEELS DAY 1
Factory Teams
- 1 FACTORY BLACKCROWN (211)
- 2 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS (195)
- 3 FBN/C-YAA (191)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED (180)
- 2 TIME 2 SHINE (168)
- 3 POWERS BIKE SHOP (160)
- 4 TSS (157)
- 5 OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BMX (139)
- 6 THUNDER RACING/DANS (134)
- 7 MAD CYCLES RACING (112)
- 8 FIRE DOG/BLACKCROWN (97)
- 9 ROCKET RACING (78)
Trophy Teams
- 1 904 BOMB SQUAD (134)
- 2 THE NATIONALS (121)
- 3 COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY (114)
- 4 GENERATION II (107)
- 5 SPEED TECH/DEVO (106)
Rider Results
Tar Heel National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 KYLE MCRORY, FBN/C-YAA , BRIDGEVILLE, PA
- 2 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR/VERT/J&R, LARGO, FL
- 3 CHASE HINES, MCS BICYCLES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 JACOB SHERBNO, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 DEREK LIEGL, BIKEDISTRO.COM/CCH RACIN, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 6 JOEY RIEGER, REDLINE/J&R, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 MICHAEL PORTER, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 8 TYLAR (SHARK BAIT) SMITH, WILL GRANT INC., LUTZ, FL
USAC Boys Total Riders = 5 Groups = 3
- 1 AUSTIN BENTON, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 DEVIN STICKLES, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, HAMPTON, VA
- 3 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 4 RICHIE DEY, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 5 CODY WRIGHT, JESTERS CO FACTORY, ORLANDO, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS-NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 HUNTER (ROCK N ROLL) WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 WILLEM LEBELLE, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, WESTPORT, MA
- 3 CALEIGH ROSS, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 AIYANA EVANS, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, CHANTILLY, VA
- 3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEE ENLOW, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
- 3 ROBERT MORRIS, MAD CYCLES RACING, BLAIRS, VA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BRADLEY GORJUP, EXTREME TEAM/ONYX RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 3 COLE MELILLO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MERIDEN, CT
7-8 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS HOOKS, POWERS, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 WILL WALKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SKYLAND, NC
- 3 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
9-10 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 KAYNEN BURG, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS BMX, MARRERO, LA
- 4 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
11-12 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 VICTOR GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 5 JAMES ROTGER, DAVIE, FL
- 6 CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 3 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 4 THOMAS GLADSTONE, FAIRFIELD, CT
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAKE OLISH, OFR CYA A, EASTPORT, NY
- 2 ANDRE LACROIX, OLDSMAR, FL
- 3 AUSTIN LACOSTE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 JOSH WALSH, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, NORWALK, CT
- 6 LUKE DORAN, AUGUSTA, GA
- 7 DODGE (D MONEY) MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 8 NICK CONNELLY, MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PLANO, TX
- 2 ORION HEALY, LOOKING, DURHAM, NC
- 3 CLARK DENDINGER, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MCHENRY, IL
- 4 GORDON (G$) WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 6 FRANK KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, CECIL, PA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 ANNICKA JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
- 4 LOLA (GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 KATRINA (KAT 5) CONNORS, KAOS BMX, VALRICO, FL
- 3 JAMIE MCHENRY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ANGIER, NC
- 4 JERSEY PICCARRETO, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 CALEIGH ROSS, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 3 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER./RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 4 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTEN KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 2 MADISON WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 3 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
21-25 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSIE RITCHIE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 2 LAURA WHEELER, SPEED TECH, GREER, SC
- 3 JESSICA JAYNE, MORICHES, NY
- 4 SOLANA WILD, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 TARA SINCHAK, SEVERN, MD
31-35 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA
- 3 KATARZYNA (THE BLACK KAT) OLONE, SPEED TECH, RALEIGH, NC
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH, DURHAM, NC
- 2 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 LAURA PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 4 JESSICA (BMX BARBIE) LAU, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
41-45 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LISSETTE LUGO-GONZALEZ, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
- 2 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 NATASHYA SMITH, PLAINBIKESHOP/PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, BOX/CLAYBORN/DELANCEY STREET, COCOA, FL
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 MARCIA CARON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 4 MARCY DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, OAKLAND, CA
- 5 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 JACK (THE BONES) WATTERS, STAATS BICYCLES, CALABASAS, CA
- 3 RILEY WARREN, SPEED TECH, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, TEAM STORM, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 BRODY (KID VICIOUS BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 RYAN (HAWK) FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 6 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 2 MAX (CAVEMAN) PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
- 3 TATE MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 5 CODY BELFER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH, CLEMMONS, NC
- 7 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 AUSTIN KUCIREK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
- 3 CAMERON (C-DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, S HAVEN, MI
- 4 WESTON (THE BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 5 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 7 CHANDLER HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD/PLANETBMX.COM, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 AIDAN TIMMONS, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, MONROE TWP, NJ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
- 2 BRYCE ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
- 3 JOSEPH STARR, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, WAXHAW, NC
- 4 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
- 5 NICKY SCHWARZ, THAT TEAM, FUQUAY-VARINA, NC
- 6 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 7 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 CALEB HORTON, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 ALEX (THUNDER MIDGET) KUEHN, TRUMBULL, CT
- 5 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II, SYKESVILLE, MD
- 6 JEFFREY KETRON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 2 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 EVAN SINCHAK, MOM & DAD, SEVERN, MD
- 4 BOBBY DELLERT, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, GILBERTS, IL
- 5 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 6 SCOTT (MILKMAN) HALL, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 CARL HARNEY, WINCHESTER, VA
- 8 JASON ODEKIRK, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB OLIVER, SPEED TECH, MARSHFIELD, MA
- 2 JASON ROTGER, DAVIE, FL
- 3 EVAN BOONE, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 4 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 QUENTIN CROWLEY, HIGH POINT, NC
- 6 JACE WALKER, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 8 RYAN ELLEFSEN, GOSHEN, NY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLEMAN HABIB, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 2 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 4 RICHIE DEY, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 5 MASON KELLY, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 TYLER ROONEY, TAMPA, FL
- 7 BRYCE CLEMENGER, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GARNER, NC
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC, FACTORY 24/7, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 BRAD RAMSEY, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 ERIK KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE SAWYER, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 (EAST COAST) RILEY WILLIAMS, HYPER BODY ARMOR, PASADENA, MD
- 4 JAKE PRICE, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 MARSHALL HIGGINS, ROCKET, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C/PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 2 JACKSON FREE, GREENWOOD, SC
- 3 JOSEPH VAUGHAN, CEDAR GROVE, NC
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, FBN/C-YAA , GAMBLES, MD
- 2 DWAYLON CARTER, BALTO, MD
- 3 BEAU FOSTER, REIDSVILLE, NC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 DORAN BRADSHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 SHAWN (THE GOVERNOR) MCGOVERN, MOTOUP ENTERPRISES, TROY, OH
- 5 ZACHARY GAVIN, CYCLE THERAPY, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
- 6 GORDON (G$) WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 3 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 BRIAN (TWIGS & BERRIES) HENDRIX, SPEED TECH, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 5 TROY JONES, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 6 TIM BROWN, RICHMOND, VA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
- 2 STEVE CLARK, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 3 VINCENT DECASTRO, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, DECATUR, GA
- 4 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 SCOTT "SWANNY" SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, JOHNS CREEK, GA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, CECIL, PA
- 2 JERRY WOHLGEMUTH, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 GRAHAM SHARP, VIENNA, GA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
- 2 ARTHUR LUCK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
- 3 MARTIN CASEY, NORFOLK, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KEIR STRACHAN, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 PARKER LUTZ, ERLANGER, KY
- 3 LILANI PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 4 PHILIP (PJ) MASZAK, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 5 ZAKK DANNENBERG, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 6 MILES KEE, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 7 MARSHALL MILLER, RESER BICCYLE, UNION, KY
- 8 KOSTA ASHWORTH-HARBAS, ACWORTH, GA
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER BEASLEY, BACONTON, GA
- 2 JULIANA BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 3 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 4 THOMAS (LITTLE RIG) SMITH, PLAINBIKESHOP/PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYSON DUFF, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 COLLIER KEE, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 3 ARI ASHWORTH-HARBAS, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 DYLAN MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
8 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAKUB BISHOP, CHAPIN, SC
- 2 NOAH FLANAGAN, MONROE, GA
- 3 BLAKE GIBSON, TEMPLE, GA
- 4 ETHAN BOSWELL, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 JOSEPH PLEASANTS, HARRISBURG, NC
- 6 KAYLYN MILLER, RESER BICYCLE, UNION, KY
- 7 MOLLI WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, FRIENDSVILLE, TN
- 8 HAILIE (BMX BUG) ARNOLD, NEXT GENERATION, HAMPTON, VA
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANDLER SMOTHERS, IRMO, SC
- 2 ANSLEE HOOKS, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 CONNOR (THE ROCKET) FLYNN, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 4 REGAN BINGHAM, CHATTANOOGA, TN
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE FREEMAN, IRMO, SC
- 2 DEAYNA (DJ) HARVEY, ELKRIDGE, MD
- 3 ZACKARY MOORE, CLEMMONS, NC
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN MELTON, FT WAYNE, IN
- 2 MADISON JONES, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 3 HEATHER JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL HARVEY, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 TYLER KING, MAD CYCLES RACING, GIBSONVILLE, NC
- 3 GUY RESPASS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SUFFOLK, VA
- 4 SOLANA WILD, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE (THE BANDIT) GREENE, CAPITAL CITY BMX, APEX, NC
- 2 CLINT VALENTINE, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 3 ADAM MILLER, RESER BICYCLES, UNION, KY
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 CLARENCE MCCRAY, BEHIND THE BAR, LYNCHBURG, VA
- 3 DAVID MEARES, WERKZ RACING, YORKTOWN, VA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMOTHY ALLEN, COLUMBUS, GA
- 2 GARRY NELSON, PILOT MOUNTAIN, NC
- 3 DAVID DULL, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON HAYES, KID DYNAMITE, DENVER, NC
- 2 MATHEW BARONE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 3 HUNTER (ROCK N ROLL) WILLIAMS, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 4 JAMAR SMITH, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 DAWSON (THE COWBOY) ROPER, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 MATHEW HAYWOOD, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, CAMBY, IN
- 7 NICHOLAS MENACHO, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS-NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 CORBIN PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 CARTER GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 CHANDON GATLIN, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 BRYCE RESPASS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, SUFFOLK, VA
- 6 HAYDEN (POCKET ROCKET) ARNOLD, NEXT GENERATION, HAMPTON, VA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 JASE ORRELL, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 NIALL KARAFOTIS, ROCKET BMX, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 SHANE SCHEESSELE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 5 CHRISTOPHER URSERY, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 BISHOP DUDLEY, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 CALEB RITTER, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CANNON MILLER, WEAVERVILLE, NC
- 2 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN', TAYLORS, SC
- 3 DAWSON (THE GATOR BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN BLAKE, TIME 2 SHINE, BERKELY SPRINGS, WV
- 2 COLBY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 3 MATTHEW SALAZAR-GARCIA, MAD CYCLES RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 4 JACK "THE RIPPER" ROUX, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 5 DYLAN RITTER, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 DYLAN LYONS, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 3 TIMOTHY (TJ) SNAPP, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 4 HAYDEN HOLLAND, POPPACLUTCH , NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 JOSHUA CARSON, LEECHBURG, PA
- 6 MARK HEBRON, SEVERN, MD
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 2 CAMERON BOYCE, NEXT GENERATION, TYNER, NC
- 3 HAYDEN SMITH, TIME 2 SHINE, AUGUSTA, GA
- 4 TRISTIN BALDERSTON, KERNERSVILLE, NC
- 5 WILLEM LEBELLE, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, WESTPORT, MA
- 6 WILLIAM EVELAND, HLF RACING, TOANO, VA
- 7 COLLIN WIEDEL, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 8 ETHAN BANDY, HOOKER BIKES, SUFFOLK, VA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL LANE, ROCKET, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 SHANE KERR, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, MILLVILLE, NJ
- 3 CODY FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 4 JAMES MCLEAN, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 CALEB (MONKEY-NUT) KING, CLAYBORN COMPETITION, CALERA, AL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAIAH GENTRY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 MATTHEW (MATTIE 2 FAST) GRAVES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 3 BURTON (BUBBA) CAMPNEY, DOUBLECROSS, WOODFORD, VT
- 4 KEAGAN AUE-DRUMMOND, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 5 BRAYDEN SEHMANN, WERKZ RACING, YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 ETHAN SMITH, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TREY WILSON, EM MACHINERY, BELEWS CREEK, NC
- 2 TYLER EVELAND, HLF RACING, TOANO, VA
- 3 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, FACTORY GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
- 4 SHANE WELCH, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER (SMOKE) BUTNER, EM MACHINERY, WALKERTOWN, NC
- 2 NICK VOSS, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 CODY FREEMAN, GASTON, SC
- 4 ALEC (LADY KILLER) DULL, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 5 JOHNNY HISEL, POPPACLUTCH BMX, HERMITAGE, TN
- 6 JAKE (EARTHQUAKE) HUTCHINS, POPPACLUTCH BMX, HERMITAGE, TN
- 7 MICHAEL JOSEPH, ANSWERING RACING/DRAGON, BETHESDA, MD
- 8 FERRELL BARWICK, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBBIE KERR, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, MILLVILLE, NJ
- 2 RICKIE ROSS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 TIMMY GREENE, ORLANDO, FL
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 JEFFREY HAUVER, ROUND HILL, VA
- 3 BRANDON HERSEY, NEXT GENERATION, PORTSMOUTH, VA
- 4 BLAKE MORRIS, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, MANASSAS, VA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR MORRIS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, DAVENPORT, FL
- 3 JACKSON FREE, GREENWOOD, SC
- 4 CALVIN DENNY, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS MURR, VERT FACTORY, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
- 2 BISMARK MENACHO, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 DAVID CLARK, ZOMBIELAND BMX, JACKSON, MS
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY GAVIN, CYCLE THERAPY, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
- 2 RALLA KUHNS, LEXINGTON, SC
- 3 DAVID MALLONEE, LETHAL THREAT RACING, CHURCHTON, MD
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES LEBELLE, ONSET, MA
- 2 ROBERT MORRIS, MAD CYCLES RACING, BLAIRS, VA
- 3 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLIE BLAKE, TIME 2 SHINE, BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV
- 2 EMMA PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 PIXX (THE METAL MAIDYN) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 4 TAYLOR RITTER, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, PRP, LEESBURG, GA
- 3 EMBER (BUG) FOSTER, SPEED TECH, DUNCANNON, PA
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, THE NATIONALS, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 4 EMMA (POKERFACE) COLLOMS, MOTOXTREME/DOUBLECROSS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 LOLA (GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
- 2 MADELYN MASON, FBN/C-YAA , LUSBY, MD
- 3 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
10 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 TAYLOR (WILD CHILD) BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
- 3 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 ANNICKA JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
11 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 CALEIGH ROSS, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 CAITLYN FARMER, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 4 KELSEY (PUNKIN) GOUGH, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LEONARDO, NJ
- 5 RAYNE WILSON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
- 6 ALEXIS (THAT JUST HAPPENED) DAY, THE NATIONLS, GREENVILLE, WI
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE MCHENRY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ANGIER, NC
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 3 KATRINA (KAT 5) CONNORS, KAOS BMX, VALRICO, FL
- 4 LAUREN BRIGGS, HAW RIVER, NC
- 5 JERSEY PICCARRETO, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 6 CHLOE BONNEAU, HLF RACING, GLOUCESTER, VA
13 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 2 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER./RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 4 MARIA KRATZ, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, CECIL, PA
- 5 AIYANA EVANS, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, CHANTILLY, VA
- 6 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 TATIANA SMITH, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 MYA YOCUM, FACTORY 24SE7EN, ODESSA, FL
- 3 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, PLAINBIKESHOP/PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
- 4 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 REBECCA OCONNOR, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 PAIGE BOBZIN, FACTORY GHP, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 AUTUMN JOSLIN, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, SCHOHARIE, NY
- 8 ESHA CLEMENTS, POTTER PLATES RACING, ATLANTA, GA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTEN KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 2 BAILEE ENLOW, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 CHIARA ROHENBACH, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 KARLEY (KRAE) WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 5 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 ALEXIS NEVINS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
- 7 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, ANSWER./RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/C-YAA , DELANSON, NY
- 2 JOSIE RITCHIE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 CARLY CURTIN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, HIGHLAND, NY
26-30 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNAH LAHR, AVON, IN
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, MORICHES, NY
- 3 BRITTANY HOOVER, SPEED TECH, BATESBURG, SC
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, BOX/CLAYBORN/DELANCEY STREET, COCOA, FL
- 2 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH, DURHAM, NC
- 3 NATASHYA SMITH, PLAINBIKESHOP/PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
- 4 HEATHER (H BOMB) DAVIS, SRC ELITE/PLAINS BIKE, SPRING VALLEY, NY
- 5 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW (BEETLEJUICE) MANESS, EM EMACHINERY, BELEWS CREEK, NC
- 2 BRADLEY GORJUP, EXTREME TEAM/ONYX RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 3 (FIRE BULLET)PASHA DOUGLAS, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, SUGARLAND, TX
- 4 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 LUCA (THE SHARK) SAURMAN, KAOS BMX, NEWTOWN, PA
7 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS HOOKS, POWERS, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 RILEY WARREN, SPEED TECH, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 JACK (THE BONES) WATTERS, STAATS BICYCLES, CALABASAS, CA
- 5 KENZIE HOLLAND, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 BRANDON DABBS, GARLAND, TX
- 7 GAVIN (GET EM) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
8 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 2 LAYNE ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 AUSTIN CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, YORKTOWN, VA
- 5 WILL WALKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SKYLAND, NC
- 6 BRODY (KID VICIOUS BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 7 RYAN (HAWK) FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 8 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, TEAM STORM, REILES ACRES, ND
9 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY KAOS BMX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 KADEN (K DAWG) PUTNAM, 24 7, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 3 CUTTER WILLIAMS, TIME 2 SHINE, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 4 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH, CLEMMONS, NC
- 5 MATTHEW (THE MANIAC) LAND, FACTORY PRP, LEESBURG, GA
- 6 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 7 MAX (CAVEMAN) PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
- 8 KAYNEN BURG, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HAMILTON, OH
10 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JACKSON GENTRY, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, OLDSMAR, FL
- 2 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 AUSTIN KUCIREK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
- 4 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 DOMINIC MUDRY, BEETEEM SPORTS, NORTH ROYALTON, OH
- 7 TYLER KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
11 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 CARSON LEET, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
- 5 NICHOLAS SALAZAR-GARCIA, MAD CYCLES RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 6 DAVID MENSH, FORCE RACING, GREEN ACRES, FL
- 7 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 8 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 DYLAN SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 KELLEN (MYSTERY MAN) REDMOND, ROCKET, HENRICO, VA
- 7 CAMRON MASON, FBN/C-YAA , LUSBY, MD
- 8 ALEX (THUNDER MIDGET) KUEHN, TRUMBULL, CT
13 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JESSE WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 3 EVAN SINCHAK, MOM & DAD, SEVERN, MD
- 4 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 5 BOBBY DELLERT, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, GILBERTS, IL
- 6 AIDAN KELLY, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 7 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, REDLINE J & R/ALIAS, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 8 TUCKER REISIG, SPEED TECH, WINSTON SALEM, NC
14 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON ROTGER, DAVIE, FL
- 2 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 4 JARRETT BIDDLE, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, PLANT CITY, FL
- 5 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 6 EVAN BOONE, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 7 JACOB OLIVER, SPEED TECH, MARSHFIELD, MA
- 8 TANNER ENGEL, LUTZ, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 COLEMAN HABIB, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 2 DODGE (D MONEY) MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 3 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 CHRISTIAN NEVINS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
- 5 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, KRYPTONITE/SARA LEE, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 6 QISHAN (THE BLACK MAMBA) JOHNSON, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 RICHIE DEY, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 8 DEVIN STICKLES, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, HAMPTON, VA
16 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER PETTY, GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 JESSE ZIVKOVIC, FACTORY 24/7, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 RYAN NENNO, NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
- 4 ANDRE LACROIX, OLDSMAR, FL
- 5 NICK CONNELLY, MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 AUSTIN PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
- 7 PONTON (PZ155) CARY, POWERS BUKE SUPPLY, WINCHESTER, VA
- 8 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER./RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, CARLISLE, OH
- 3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 4 BEN DESIDERATO, N HUNTINGDON, PA
- 5 COLE TESAR, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PLANO, TX
- 7 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, INMAN, SC
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CHANDLER DENTON, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, FBN/C-YAA , TAUNTON, MA
- 3 DAKOTA CODY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 TYLER SMITH, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 5 RYAN DEROCHE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CUMMING, GA
- 6 MATT WILCOX, KENNESAW, GA
- 7 MATT CALVIN, N CHARLESTON, SC
- 8 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, CUMBERLAND, MD
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/C-YAA , GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C/PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 3 CLARK DENDINGER, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MCHENRY, IL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 ASHLEY LUTZ, CCH BICYCLES, ERLANGER, KY
- 4 DORAN BRADSHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 SHAWN (THE GOVERNOR) MCGOVERN, MOTOUP ENTERPRISES, TROY, OH
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 CHRIS MEAKER, FOR YOUR MOMMA, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 4 TROY JONES, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 5 MITCH BINGHAM, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 6 BRIAN (GUNZ) GUNZENHAUSER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 7 TIM BROWN, RICHMOND, VA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 3 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 DOMINICK ERIK COATES, SEVERN, MD
- 5 WILLIAM LIGHT, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HENRICO, VA
Team Results
TAR HEELS DAY 2
Factory Teams
- 1 BLACK CROWN (197)
- 2 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS (193)
- 3 FBN/C-YAA (183)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 TIME 2 SHINE (189)
- 2 POWERS BIKE SHOP (160)
- 3 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED (159)
- 4 OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA (153)
- 5 MAD CYCLES RACING (152)
- 6 FIREDOG BLACKCROWN (150)
- 7 THUNDER RACING (136)
- 8 ROCKET RACING (123)
- 9 TSS (118)
Trophy Teams
- 1 GENERATION II (117)
- 2 COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY (100)
- 3 THE NATIONALS (55)