We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Black Jack Nationals
Rider Results
Black Jack National #1
A Pro Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6
- 1 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
- 2 PETE PASCUAL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 PAUL WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 4 KEITH ANDERSON, BIKE DISTRO.COM/CCH, RENO, NV
- 5 NICHOLAS KOEHLER, CRUPI, TUSTIN, CA
- 6 KEVIN SHANKEL, MOTIVE POWER RACING, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 STEVIE GROTE, HERB BAUER CYCLING/FLY, REEDLEY, CA
- 8 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ, LEHI, UT
USAC Boys Total Riders = 6 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 2 JASON BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 3 CURTIS GARLICK, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, NOVATO, CA
- 4 ANDREW MORALES, RIDERS PRO SHOP, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
- 5 KEATON DILLEY, AGELESS/50/50, RIVERDALE, UT
- 6 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACE LOCKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JACK JACOBSON, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, MOB MOTOG-FORCE/AXO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 BRENNEN BATTLE, DARK HORSE, SHASTA LAKE, CA
- 5 TANNER WILKEY, JET RACING, RENO, NV
- 6 DIEGO DE LA VEGA, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 MAYA RINDAHL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 KAYLIE (THE KILLER) MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX/ONYX, CASTAIC, CA
- 7 MASON COY, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 8 JOSHUA BLACK, SIMI VALLEY, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 BELLA STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 4 JORDAN FELKER, MOB MOTO/G-FORM/AXO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 AIDAN BERRY, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 DYLAN LIRA, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VLY, CA
- 7 OWEN (O SHOW) SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, BENICIA, CA
- 8 TAYLOR (WHIPASHAW) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, NO XCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 JASMINE TOPPER, NO EXCUSES / SX / NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 4 LAUREN LOPEZ, TEAM COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ALEXIS (MONEY MAKER) LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 6 JACOB GALLI, CHICO, CA
- 7 SCOUT (DE'MARRCO) GONZALES, KUWAHARA CO-FACTORY, SALINAS, CA
- 8 ESJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 TAYLOUR HOWARD, SSQUARED, SPARKS, NV
- 3 ALIJAH (MONKEY DAY) SALAS, NEMA , SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 MOLLY HUNTER, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 5 JAYCEE BARNETT, EXTREME TEAM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTIN (THUNDERFOOT) CARDWELL, 209 VELOCITY, MANTECA, CA
- 2 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 SENELE ENDECOTT, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
- 5 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, OXYGEN4LIFE.COM, SALINAS, CA
- 6 KAYLA LIU, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA
- 7 KYLE HETTRICK, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
- 8 TYLER CORREIA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTOFER CARON, HOLESHOT RACING, ELVERTA, CA
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, HOLESHOT RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, EUGENE, OR
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON BENTHIN, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 2 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, REVOLUTION, NAPA, CA
- 3 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, SPENCER FAMILY TRUST, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, MSR/JALAPENO BMX/ODI, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 GAVIN (LIL G) RAINEY, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT (BOBBAAAAAY WASABI) CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, MANTECA, CA
- 2 AIDAN HUNT, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 3 DOMINIC (TERMITE) FELDMAN, MOTIVE POWER RACING, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 GRANT GOTH, MENLO PARK, CA
- 5 CHASE (RED RACER) WHITE, BICYCLE WORLD/EVS SPORTS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 JAKE (THE SNAKE) GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 7 JOSHUA (BEAST MODE) WHITE, BICYCLE WORLD/ODI / EVS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 KADEN (BAM BAM) LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, KINGMAN, AZ
9-10 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 JUSTIN YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 BRANDON YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 JUSTIN SEITZ, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 5 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 6 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, CALI GHP/LEATT/ODI/GOPRO, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 7 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, SHERWOOD, OR
- 8 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 2 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, SANTA ROSA, CA
- 3 KOHL PILUSO, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, CHICO, CA
- 4 NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, THR / HARO, CLOVIS, CA
- 6 JACKSON NGAHEU, BFR RACING, FULLERTON, CA
- 7 ZACHARY (SHARKBOY) LOFTIS, WESTSIDE BMX, STOCKTON, CA
- 8 DONOVAN (BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAYNARD PEEL, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
- 2 GAVIN (THE REAL DEAL) BOWERS, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 BRONSON DODGE, LAKETOWN GT, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 4 CALE ENDECOTT, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
- 5 JUSTIN (JJ) JACKSON, FACTORY JACKSON, CARSON CITY, NV
- 6 TAYLOR PINE, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
- 7 DYLAN MARQUIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 GABRIEL FLORES, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAKIEVA HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ANTHONY BUCARDO, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 3 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 DEREK WING, BMX REVOLUTION/JOSH BURAU CONST, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 5 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 6 TREVOR BOLDI, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, RENO, NV
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 JEREMY DEWET, NOVATO, CA
- 3 TYLER RENO, NOR-CAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
- 4 KYLE TIMM, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, NORCAL POSSE/JESUS, EUREKA, CA
- 2 KEVIN HUFFMAN, VENOM RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 DANIEL MENDIETA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 WILLIE MENDIETA, 209 SPRECKELS BMX, MANTECA, CA
- 5 FRED TOPPER, VENTURA, CA
- 6 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLESHOT, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 4 SHELBY (LITTLE MONKEY) RICHARDSON, J & L RACING, STOCKTON, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OXNARD, CA
- 3 BRENNA BRADY, KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 4 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, KUWAHARA, NEWCASTLE, WA
- 5 JASMINE TOPPER, NO EXCUSES / SX / NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 6 LACEY CLARK, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
- 7 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, FACTORY CCH, SEATAC, WA
- 8 MANDY THURMAN, ADRENILINE RACING, WILLITS, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, BEND, OR
- 2 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
- 3 DESTINY WEHMAN, F2W/SE TERROR SQUAD, GILLETTE, WY
- 4 DAKOTA SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
- 5 ASHLEIGH (WILD CHILD) STEEVER, BIKEMASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 6 BECCA (WILDCHILD) GARCIA, NO XCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 (JAMMIN) JORDY SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 MARISSA BIRDSALL, FACTORY KWEG CO, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 3 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
- 4 ANTONIA FAUGHT, THR/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 BRIGHTON ALVEY, KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 6 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC
17-20 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, BEND, OR
- 2 DESTINY FORD, J&L RACING, RIO LINDA, CA
- 3 DANIELLE (POTLUCK) HALL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
- 4 RYLIE EDWARDS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
21-25 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 ERIKA VOGELSANG, BATTLE BORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 3 NYCOLE TEEPLE, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 4 BREANNA ANDERSON, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, RENO, NV
31-35 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BETHANY PRICE, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, W LINN, OR
- 2 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, KUWAHARA, ALBANY, CA
- 3 ALENA DZONLEZ, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 4 TWYLA COOK, RYDE RACING/T25/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC
- 2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BATTLE BORN / GHP, RENO, NV
- 3 KRISTA O'NEILL, HERMOSA BEACH, CA
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY HARMESON, UPRIGHT BLACK BOX, BEND, OR
- 2 LOLENE WITZKE, FLIGHT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 MARCY DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, OAKLAND, CA
- 4 TERESA LANGELLE, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, SPARKS, NV
51-55 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA (Z GIRL) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 BETH DOPPELT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JANNA STAPLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/REDMAN, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 DEVON ORR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 JAYCE PATIN, BIKE ALLEY, NORCO, CA
- 7 SAMUEL COATES, KEN GRODY CUSTOMS, SANTA ANA, CA
- 8 CHRIS EVENS, WALNUT CREEK, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 4 DRAKE(THE KID) VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 6 GRANT GOTH, MENLO PARK, CA
- 7 BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
- 8 MIKE (THE BULLDOG) BRYANT, RIDGE BROS RACING, VANCOUVER, WA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 MASON (LITTLE GENERAL) HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
- 4 ANDREW DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 5 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 JACOB HARRELL, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, FAIRFAX, CA
- 7 COLT KENYON, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
- 8 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 SKY EVERHART, STAATS BICYCLES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 CALEB (THE HUNTER) MORTENSON, DIRT MONKEYS, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 DONOVAN DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 2 NICOLAS (ICEMAN) TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 TAYLOR (THE TRUTH) HENDRICKSON, RRP/KUWAHARA/BAD ACE, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 RYAN (RIPPIN RYRY) YUKI, KUWAHARA, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 XAVIER (XMAN) CHAPMAN, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 8 JONATHAN WEILAND, EBS/TRACK RATS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 ANDREW NELSON, J & L RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 ANGELO LOSKOTA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, FACTORY REDMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
- 5 RICKY CASTRO, BANDIT RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX STEEVES, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 JARRED SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 3 KAMREN LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 EVAN BOONE, AJO/STAATS/FLY, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 5 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 WESLEY COFFEL, FOREVER 2 WHEELS/SE RACING, CASPER, WY
- 7 TYLER MCGUIRE, PAT'S 605, GARDEN GROVE, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KENNY (CHICO SWERVE) CROSS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 2 JACOB STATEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 COLE BRADSHAW, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, ELY, NV
- 4 CHASE LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 NATHAN SCOTT, REDMAN DEVO, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 7 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE BIKE SHOP, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
- 8 ANDREW LEVIN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY, KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 2 JAMES WEILAND, EBS/TRACK RATS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
- 3 JULIAN VARGAS, STEALTH BMX, ONTARIO, CA
- 4 TAYLOR ALLEN, UPRIGHT BMX, REDMOND, OR
- 5 ALEC FAUGHT, THR/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
- 6 WYATTE CACCAMISE, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 7 RAYMOND (KILLEE BEE) MARTINEZ, LAS TROJES RESTAURANT, SPARKS, NV
- 8 ANDREW (SONIC BOOM) BLOOMFIELD, POWDER WORKS, SANDY, UT
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 2 DONNIE GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
- 3 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN-CANADA, RED DEER, AB
- 5 MARK JENKINS, HYPER, CRESWELL, OR
- 6 JORDAN YANO, BEAMER BIKES, CALDWELL, ID
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 3 RYAN SMITH, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MOLALLA, OR
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHERY BEAN, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, LA GRANDE, OR
- 2 GARRETT WILLIAMS, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 CHRIS SUTTON, ELF FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 CHRIS HUGHES, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, RICHLAND, WA
- 5 KRISTOFER CARON, HOLESHOT RACING, ELVERTA, CA
- 6 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 7 KRIS ICHORD, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 2 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 RYAN WEBER, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, CORONA, CA
- 4 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 5 JOSH MILTIMORE, STAATS BICYCLES, NIPOMO, CA
- 6 KEVIN HUFFMAN, VENOM RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 CASEY ROBINSON, LIBERTY BMX, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 8 DAVID GONZALES, XLR8, LAUTON, OK
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 SCOTT FELT, ANSR/GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 BRENT (B2) BARTON, AGELESS-50/50, HOLLADAY, UT
- 5 SHAWN FRACK, 100%, IRVINE, CA
- 6 DAVID BARKER, BIG TOOL, GRASS VALLEY, CA
- 7 FRED TOPPER, VENTURA, CA
- 8 JOHNNY (BEAST) LITTLE, MISBEEHAVIN/CRIT, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 JIM NELSON, J & L RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 AL ROYBAL, SSQUARED, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 4 KEVIN DILLEY, AGELESS 50/50, RIVERDALE, UT
- 5 DINO MATTONI, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 6 GERRY ERICKSON, KUWAHARA-CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 8 CHRIS (THE MONSOON) SPENCE, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 2 DAMON JOHNSON, TEAM 567, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 HOWARD CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 4 ROBBIE STANFORD, KEVIN'S BIKES, MERCED, CA
- 5 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 6 WADE (MOTOMAN) HAHN, FOREVER 2 WHEELS/SE TERROR SQUAD, SPARKS, NV
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN TROIA, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, AUBURN, CA
- 2 MARK ICHORD, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
- 3 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 JAMES HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 TOM WITZKE, FLIGHT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
- 6 JON ANDERSON, SPRECKELS PARK BMX, RIPON, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE MCKAY, EL PASO, TX
- 2 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, BIKEMASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 3 JOSEPH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 JIM DRAKE, KANEOHE, HI
- 5 KEITH LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/T25/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA/ONYX, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 (VICIOUS) VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME GO RIDE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 RICH (SUSPENDER MAN) MUNDELL, BIKEMASTER, TACOMA, WA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 TYLER (OTTER POP) LEE, HOOLIGANS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 JAIDEN BLISS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CARTER PENN, NENE, TULARE, CA
- 4 CODY GOULART, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 ASHTON CORLEY, JONES BICYCLES, NORWALK, CA
- 6 TRISTAN (THUNDER) SOLOMON, RADKE'S ROD N CUSTOM, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 GIANNA (BABY G) YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 ETHAN BARBRE, COLFAX, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAKE LARIOS, FRANK TOLEDO, SMARTSVILLE, CA
- 2 RYDER (T) ALLEN, BCS RACING/BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 3 DEXTER PETERSEN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KONNOR (SUPERMAN) COMPTON, KMC/TECH 1 DESIGNS/KAOS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 5 EVAN SILVA, NOVATO, CA
- 6 CODY BENTHIN, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 7 SAMUEL HUGHES, DAD, BEAUMONT, CA
- 8 KACEY CLARK, CARSON CITY, NV
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER HAMMOND, SPARKS, NV
- 2 SEAMUS ONEILL, HERMOSA BEACH, CA
- 3 TITAN ALLEN, BCS RACING/BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW MCDERMOTT, PAPA JOE, EASTVALE, CA
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, HOLESHOT RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 TALAN (TALANATOR) SMITH, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
- 4 CHLOE (PIGTAILS) KANIRIE, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 HAYDEN PATTERSON, ASHLAND, OR
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON STEINMETZ, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 2 GIANNA (LIL LIGHTNING) EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KAILEY (THUNDER) MONDAY, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
- 4 MACKENZIE (MAC N CHEESE) COMPTON, KMC/TECH 1 DESIGNS/XBRAND, GARDNERVILLE, NV
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN WALTERS, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 CEASAR (LIL C) FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 3 JAYDE WISE, MANTECA, CA
- 4 JOHN (JACK ATTACK) ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 5 DOMINIC LEAL, SANTA MARIA, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS PATTERSON, BIKE DISTRO, ASHLAND, OR
- 2 JACOB NOVAK, PMA, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, LA
- 3 TRINITY GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
- 4 MEGAN HAYES, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH HULL, PROVO, UT
- 2 ROBERT LIGGETT, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 3 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHEAL MALONEY, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 ETHAN MOYA, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 3 ASHLEY ARNOLD, BATTLE BORN BMX, SPANISH SPRINGS, NV
- 4 STAN CUTTER, GARDENERVILLE, NV
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH DOUGLAS, BLOODLINE, LODI, CA
- 2 PERRI SZABO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, ALAMEDA, CA
- 3 JACOB PETTIT, LODI, CA
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOB RUCKER, SANTA ROSA, CA
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, HOLESHOT RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 JUSTIN SMITH, RENO, NV
- 4 TASHA GARCIA, SPRECKLE, MANTECA, CA
- 5 BRITTNEY (CARTWHEEL) CONNELL, SPRECKELS PARK BMX, MANTECA, CA
- 6 JON (BRAVO) SCHENEMAN, KAOS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM (WILD ZEBRA) THOMAS, MOB MOTO BMX/G FORM/AXO, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 2 COREY UNANGST, KOAS RACING, WILLITS, CA
- 3 JUSTIN PENN, NENE, TULARE, CA
- 4 JOEY FREID, VENOM RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MOORE, JESUS, NAPA, CA
- 2 SHANE O'NEILL, HERMOSA BEACH, CA
- 3 WILLIAM CULLEY, LUMAS, CA
- 4 STEVEN BICHEL, HARO/TANGENT/TRACK RAT, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 MIKE (RHINO) RHINEHART, MOB MOTO BMX, NOVATO, CA
- 6 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NO XCUSES/ XBRAND, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 7 BOB HESLA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER KONTOS, BERKELEY, CA
- 2 JEFF HANSETH, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
- 3 TIM (TIMMYBOY) EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ROBERT PITA, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 DENNIS HINTON, SPRECKELS PARK BMX, MANTECA, CA
- 6 JAMES CLANCY, LOS MOLINOS, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON COTTER, REDMAN DEVO, NORCO, CA
- 2 BODE CRONE, ROGUE RACING, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
- 3 MAXWELL MITCHELL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 4 RONNIE FLOREZ, COLTON, CA
- 5 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 JAXON FITZPATRICK, FITZ ARMY/BFR, WHITTIER, CA
- 7 LJ PARRA, MOB MOTO BMX/GFORM/AXO, PLEASNTON, CA
- 8 CHRIS FELKER, MOB MOTOG-FORCE/AXO, HOLLISTER, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 JACE LOCKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 LOGAN (TORPEDO TABATT) TABATT, PMA, COLFAX, CA
- 3 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 4 SAXON GOTH, MENLO PARK, CA
- 5 JACK JACOBSON, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 6 MATTHEW BILLITER, REDLANDS, CA
- 7 JASON (J BIRD) DEAN, MOB MOTO, OAKLEY, CA
- 8 CHASE PONCE, ELKO, NV
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DECLAN (SPEEDY D) HURLEY, RLR & CO, LEMOORE, CA
- 2 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 3 GAVIN DRETZKA, VACAVILLE, CA
- 4 ELLIOTT PIERCE, RUSSELL PIERCE HORSESHOE, ORLAN, CA
- 5 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
- 6 CASSHE HOPSON, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JOSHUA BLACK, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 IAN MACIEL, MODESTO, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JACOB DEAN, MOB MOTO, OAKLEY, CA
- 2 CALEB PETERSEN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CADE PONCE, ELKO, NV
- 4 RYDER MAIRANI, BIKEDISTRO.COM, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 5 MASON COY, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 6 JACE (THE WHEELS) SCHENEMAN, KAOS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 7 TYLER CORPRON, 2026 RACING, SANDY, UT
- 8 RIVER (WILD RIVER) SEEBOLD, DEKE, CORONA, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RACE (MONKEY) WOODRUFF, KEVIN'S BIKES, COARSEGOLD, CA
- 2 ZACHARY TAN, CUPERTINO, CA
- 3 ZAVEN GEE, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTE, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 5 AIDAN GALLEGOS, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 6 KADEN REIF, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPANY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 OWEN (O SHOW) SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, BENICIA, CA
- 8 EVAN MOSES, JAMPLATES.COM, GARDNERVILLE, NV
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CLAY (INSANE) MCLEAN, BIKEMASTER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CONNOR (LITTLE FIELDS) KANIRIE, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DEVIN (SPANKY) CURRELL, SIK FABRICATIONS, NORCO, CA
- 4 JORDAN FELKER, MOB MOTO/G-FORM/AXO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 TOMMY WITZKE, FLIGHT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
- 6 BRANDON KINNEY, ADRENALINE RACING, UKIAH, CA
- 7 TYLER (DOUBLE T)TIMM, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 AIDAN BERRY, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEY WOOD, PMA BMX/WOOD EXCAVATING, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 2 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, NO XCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 3 DANIEL MAUNAS, PACIFICA, CA
- 4 RICKY JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
- 5 NOAH (NAILS) NELSON, ANSR RACING APPAREL, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 HOLDEN (THE HURRICANE) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 8 JACOB GALLI, CHICO, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EJ HAGGERTY, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 THOMAS KELLY, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, CARSON CITY, NV
- 3 SCOUT (DE'MARRCO) GONZALES, KUWAHARA CO-FACTORY, SALINAS, CA
- 4 (FLY'N) RYAN ROSE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, ADELANTO, CA
- 5 AJ JACKSON, CHICO CORSA, OROVILLE, CA
- 6 HARLEY GUZMAN, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
- 7 WYATT PRATT, CCH BIKES, MINDEN, NV
- 8 NATE TOUTOLMIN, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFERY SILVA, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 2 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 3 KALEB (WARRIOR) NUTT, KEVIN'S BIKES, ATWATER, CA
- 4 JORDAN (EASY MAC) KEARNS, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 DAVID BELL, XLR8, CARMICHEAL, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY MAUNAS, PACIFICA, CA
- 2 JESSEY MERRITT, SPARKS, NV
- 3 SETH BROWN, THR/HARO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 JORDAN EDWARDS, 5050 BMX, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 5 BRANDON PEREZ, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY LIVINGSTON, FLIGHT RACING, BOISE, ID
- 2 BRENDEN OCONNOR, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
- 3 JUSTIN MERRITT, SPARKS, NV
- 4 KYLE HETTRICK, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
- 5 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, OXYGEN4LIFE.COM, SALINAS, CA
- 6 TYLER CORREIA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTIN (THUNDERFOOT) CARDWELL, 209 VELOCITY, MANTECA, CA
- 2 ANDREW (SONIC BOOM) BLOOMFIELD, POWDER WORKS, SANDY, UT
- 3 ETHAN LOKER, REDDING, CA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN DOTY, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209, MODESTO, CA
- 2 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
- 3 ANDREW MORENO, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BROC TURNBAUGH, DIRTY 530 / BIKES ETC., REDDING, CA
- 2 KRISTOFER CARON, HOLESHOT RACING, ELVERTA, CA
- 3 MIGUEL GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
- 4 TYSON UNCLES, BEAMERS BIKES, W VALLEY, UT
- 5 SCOTT KOSKI, CAMPBELL, CA
- 6 JOHNATHAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 7 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, EUGENE, OR
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LEE SANDWINA, PLEASANTON, CA
- 2 CASEY ROBINSON, LIBERTY BMX, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 3 BRANDON BENTHIN, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 4 BRANDON CURTIS, BATTLE BORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 5 NICHOLAS MURRAY, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 6 RICK CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 8 TERRY (SCARY) IDE, VENOM RACING, SHASTA LAKE, CA
- 8 MICHAEL MANCHESTER, WEST COAST GHP, EUREKA, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN FRACK, 100%, IRVINE, CA
- 2 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, REVOLUTION, NAPA, CA
- 3 ADRIAN DAVIS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNIS CLOSE, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 2 MATT HEAPS, CHICO, CA
- 3 DUSTIN LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 STEVE ROGERS, FALLON, NV
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, NO XCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 2 BRYAN DROLLINGER, SBF RACING, LOMITA, CA
- 3 MARK TIMM, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, S.B.F./BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 JAMES TEEPLE, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 6 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 7 MIKE DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, OAKLAND, CA
- 8 MICHAEL FRITZ, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLIE UNANGST, KAOS RACING, WILLITS, CA
- 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, HOLESHOT RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 LISA (THE BEAST) SOTO, NO EXCUSES, SANTA MARIA, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SARA LIGMAN, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 ELEANOR (ELLA) PHILLIPS, RUEN 3/ANSR, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 3 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 4 GEORGINA CEJALVO, STAATS LONEWOLF, SURREY, BC
- 5 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING/SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 CARLIE KENYON, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
- 5 KATE (THE GREAT) BOUSKA, BATTLE BORN / GHP, RENO, NV
- 6 (MISS) MANNING MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MAYA RINDAHL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, JONES BICYCLES, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 KAYLIE (THE KILLER) MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX/ONYX, CASTAIC, CA
- 5 KAILEY SELL, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, ADELANTO, CA
- 6 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 8 MARISA (MIGHTY) CRONE, ROGUE RACING, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR (WHIPASHAW) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 2 EMILY ANDERSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, JSR SPEEDLINE, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 5 SHELBY (LITTLE MONKEY) RICHARDSON, J & L RACING, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 SAMANTHA GRACEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, HANFORD, CA
- 7 KURSTIN ALONZO, NEMA/HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 8 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, APPLE VALLEY, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLESHOT, VACAVILLE, CA
- 4 BELLA STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 5 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 SARA BRENNER, FAST BIKES, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 7 DYMINIQUE (MISS DY) CRICHTON, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 HAILEY (LIGHTNING) KENT, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OXNARD, CA
- 3 SAMANTHA HEIL, NEMESIS/51 FIFTY, MAGALIA, CA
- 4 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 ALEXIS (MONEY MAKER) LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 6 (ULTRA) VIOLET CEJALVO, STAATS BICYCLES-CANADA, SURREY, BC
- 7 LACEY CLARK, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
- 8 JASMINE TOPPER, NO EXCUSES / SX / NEMA, VENTURA, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JESSE (LIL WOLF) GREGORY, MOM AND DAD, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 BRENNA BRADY, KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 4 LEINANI PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 JASMINE PEDERSEN, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
- 6 LAUREN LOPEZ, TEAM COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 HALLE (RED ROOSTER) PELLAND, RRP/KUWAHARA/BAD ACE, MT VERNON, WA
- 8 SYDNEY MCLEOD, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDY SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 BROOKE GRINDLE, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 4 ALIJAH (MONKEY DAY) SALAS, NEMA , SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 DESTINY WEHMAN, F2W/SE TERROR SQUAD, GILLETTE, WY
- 6 MOLLY HUNTER, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 MCKINSEY GREER, VENOM RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, KINGMAN, AZ
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, BEND, OR
- 4 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) OCONNOR, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 NATALIE SCHMIDT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC
- 6 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
- 7 TAYLOUR HOWARD, SSQUARED, SPARKS, NV
- 8 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BALLISTIC BMX, PUYALLUP, WA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, STAATS BICYCLES-CANADA, ST ALBERT, AB
- 2 SIENNA PITA, THR/HARO, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 3 ALEXIS VITALE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, PORTLAND, OR
- 5 BRIGHTON ALVEY, KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 6 SIENNA FINES, KUWAHARA, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 C J ADAMSON, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 8 MARIA WILLSEY, TEAM EMPOWERED, BUCKEYE, AZ
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KIALANI (THE LOCAL) HINES, PPAC/LAWMAN BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 DESTINY FORD, J&L RACING, RIO LINDA, CA
- 3 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, BEND, OR
- 5 DANIELLE (POTLUCK) HALL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
- 6 RYLIE EDWARDS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 7 NATASHA PETERSON, 801/ATLAS/SPY, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 8 CARLIE FERREE, HARO/PROMAX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
21-25 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 (KILLA) KATHRYN ECKLUND, FACTORY AZBG/BULLSEYE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 ERIKA VOGELSANG, BATTLE BORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BETHANY PRICE, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, W LINN, OR
- 2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BATTLE BORN / GHP, RENO, NV
- 3 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, KUWAHARA, ALBANY, CA
- 4 SUNNY HARMESON, UPRIGHT BLACK BOX, BEND, OR
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN (NATE DOG) MINSTER, JONES BICYCLES, DUARTE, CA
- 2 JUSTIN PERKINS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 KEITH FITZPATRICK, MOB MOTO, SAN MATEO, CA
- 4 MIKA SYNEGAL, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, SPENCER FAMILY TRUST, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ, NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 4 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, MSR/JALAPENO BMX/ODI, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 GAVIN RODRIGUEZ, JSR SPEEDLINE, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 COLTEN (CRASH) MAULDIN, SPRECKELS PARK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 7 SHELBY(LICENSED TO KILL) PEASE, BIKEDISTRO.COM, MEDFORD, OR
7 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSHUA (BEAST MODE) WHITE, BICYCLE WORLD/ODI / EVS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 CYRUS HEMBREE, TEAM CROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 4 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 MICHAEL MITCHELL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 6 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/REDMAN, LONE TREE, CO
- 8 DIESEL ROLLINS, DARK HORSE RACING, ANDERSON, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
- 2 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 3 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 4 JAKE (THE SNAKE) GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
- 6 DEEGAN BROWN, THR/HARO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 AIDAN HUNT, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 8 DRAKE(THE KID) VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 JUSTIN YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 3 JUSTIN SEITZ, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 4 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 5 ALEX MIRAMONTES, PAPA WHEELIE-BOMBSQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 6 MASON LAVIGNE, VENOM RACING, COLFAX, CA
- 7 KAI MORGAN, PMA, HOMEWOOD, CA
- 8 ANDREW DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 BRANDON YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 COBY (BO-BO THE SQUIRREL) WITTEN, ELITE / VENDETTA, WOODLAND, CA
- 6 ERIC ANDERSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, CALI GHP/LEATT/ODI/GOPRO, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 8 SKY EVERHART, STAATS BICYCLES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 2 KOHL PILUSO, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, CHICO, CA
- 3 NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 TAYLOR (THE TRUTH) HENDRICKSON, RRP/KUWAHARA/BAD ACE, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 5 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 JACKSON NGAHEU, BFR RACING, FULLERTON, CA
- 7 NICOLAS (ICEMAN) TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
12 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 PATRICK COO, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 3 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 AUSTIN (HOLLYWOOD) PEEBLES, J.E.T BMX RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 6 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, THR / HARO, CLOVIS, CA
- 7 ANDREW NELSON, J & L RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 JOEL WILLIAMS, SAN DIEGO, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, FACTORY REDMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 GAVIN (THE REAL DEAL) BOWERS, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 4 ANGELO LOSKOTA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 6 TAYLOR PINE, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
- 7 ZACHARY FRIER, STAATS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 8 NOAH (THE WEAZEL) RAMOS, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
14 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MAYNARD PEEL, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
- 2 ALEX STEEVES, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, MEDFORD, OR
- 3 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 4 EVAN BOONE, AJO/STAATS/FLY, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 5 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, THR / HARO, CLOVIS, CA
- 6 ZANE (INSANE ZANE) CASEY, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
- 7 BRONSON DODGE, LAKETOWN GT, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 8 KAMREN LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 JASON BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 3 ZAC HAYMOND, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 4 ANDREW MORALES, RIDERS PRO SHOP, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
- 5 JACOB STATEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 COLE BRADSHAW, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, ELY, NV
- 7 MICHAEL CALFEE, GLUBECCO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 8 GARY PIERCE, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP-FLY-HARO, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA
- 4 MAKIEVA HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DUANE LYPHARDT, BALLISTIC BMX, LAKEWOOD, WA
- 6 RYLINDE COLE, SANTEE, CA
- 7 ANTHONY BUCARDO, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 8 BRIAN ENSEY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 GAVIN NELSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CHICO, CA
- 4 MATTHEW CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 TAYLOR STEPHENS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, REDMOND, OR
- 6 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 MICHAEL BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 8 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 ROBERT (ROCKIN ROBBY) PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 BRANDON CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 3 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 4 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE/STAY STRONG, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 KYLE BASTIN, FACTORY REDMAN, FONTANA, CA
- 6 HUNTER (WILDTHING) MCGILL, NEMA/ONYX/PURE, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 MARQUISE MONTGOMERY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MADARA, CA
- 8 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MICHAEL WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 3 LLOYD SHERROD, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 4 JASON ADAMS, GHP/UMBMX, ABBOTTSFORD, BC
- 5 CHRIS SUTTON, ELF FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 DYLAN SHANKS, REDMOND, OR
- 7 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, NORCAL POSSE/JESUS, EUREKA, CA
- 8 ZACHERY BEAN, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, LA GRANDE, OR
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE, NORCO, CA
- 3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 SCOTT FELT, ANSR/GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 5 BRENT (B2) BARTON, AGELESS-50/50, HOLLADAY, UT
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIAN SIMMONS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 2 AL ROYBAL, SSQUARED, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 3 DANIEL MENDIETA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE/ BIKE ALLEY, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 5 GERRY ERICKSON, KUWAHARA-CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 JONATHAN BURGESS, MOB MOTO BMX/GFORM.AXO, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 7 JUSTIN ALVEY, LAYTON, UT
- 8 JAMES (HACKSAW) SEVERT, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN (SWIFTY) OGORMAN, JSR/SX/SPEEDLINE, BEALE AFB, CA
- 2 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 3 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 HOWARD CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 5 DWAYNE (DUBBL D) DALY, SE/FOREVER 2 WHEELS, SPARKS, NV
- 6 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM BMX, SANDY, UT
Team Results
BLACKJACK DAY #1
Factory Teams
- 1 PHOENIX BOX (209)
- 2 ANSWER/RENNEN (209)
- 3 REDMAN ROCKSTAR (195)
- 4 HARO/PROMAX (183)
- 5 EXTREME TEAM/FLY (182)
- 6 VENDETTA/ELITE BIKES (150)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE BOX (202)
- 2 510 BAY AREA BMXERS (193)
- 3 BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY (180)
- 4 BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES (159)
- 5 ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP (153)
- 6 BALLISTIC BMX (92)
- 7 BIG TOOL/TANGENT (91)
- 8 RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY (81)
Trophy Teams
- 1 RLR & CO (172)
- 2 HOLESHOT RACING (160)
- 3 MOB MOTO BMX (134)
- 4 BMX REVOLUTION (132)
- 5 J & L RACING (118)
- 6 VENOM RACING (108)
- 7 SPRECKELS PARK BMX (88)
- 8 SYCAMORE BMX (85)
- 9 NO XCUSES (74)
Rider Results
Black Jack National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 18 Groups = 9
- 1 PAUL WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 NICHOLAS KOEHLER, CRUPI, TUSTIN, CA
- 3 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
- 4 PETE PASCUAL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 MATTHEW RUBECK, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 6 STEPHEN SMITH, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, MEDFORD, OR
- 8 KEVIN SHANKEL, MOTIVE POWER RACING, STOCKTON, CA
USAC Boys Total Riders = 10 Groups = 6
- 1 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 2 BRIAN ENSEY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 3 JACOB HALEY, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 KEATON DILLEY, AGELESS/50/50, RIVERDALE, UT
- 5 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ROAD HOUSE BMX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 6 JASON BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 7 CURTIS GARLICK, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, NOVATO, CA
- 8 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACE LOCKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ACEN (MONKEY) MAIRANI, BIKEDISTRO.COM, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, MOB MOTOG-FORCE/AXO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 JACK JACOBSON, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 5 JASON (J BIRD) DEAN, MOB MOTO, OAKLEY, CA
- 6 DIEGO DE LA VEGA, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 EVAN MEINS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 KONNOR (SUPERMAN) COMPTON, KMC/TECH 1 DESIGNS/KAOS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 KAYLIE (THE KILLER) MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX/ONYX, CASTAIC, CA
- 5 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING/SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 JACOB DEAN, MOB MOTO, OAKLEY, CA
- 8 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 BELLA STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 3 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 JORDAN FELKER, MOB MOTO/G-FORM/AXO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 DYLAN LIRA, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VLY, CA
- 6 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, JSR SPEEDLINE, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 AIDAN BERRY, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 8 TAYLOR (WHIPASHAW) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 LEINANI PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 EJ HAGGERTY, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 SCOUT (DE'MARRCO) GONZALES, KUWAHARA CO-FACTORY, SALINAS, CA
- 5 ALEXIS (MONEY MAKER) LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 6 (ULTRA) VIOLET CEJALVO, STAATS BICYCLES-CANADA, SURREY, BC
- 7 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, NO XCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 8 LAUREN LOPEZ, TEAM COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 TAYLOUR HOWARD, SSQUARED, SPARKS, NV
- 3 MOLLY HUNTER, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 4 ALIJAH (MONKEY DAY) SALAS, NEMA , SIMI VALLEY, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY BEAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 TRISTIN (THUNDERFOOT) CARDWELL, 209 VELOCITY, MANTECA, CA
- 4 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, OXYGEN4LIFE.COM, SALINAS, CA
- 5 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 TYLER CORREIA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTOFER CARON, HOLESHOT RACING, ELVERTA, CA
- 2 BOBBY ESQUIVEL, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 BRANDON BENTHIN, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 4 NICHOLAS MURRAY, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 5 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, EUGENE, OR
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, SPENCER FAMILY TRUST, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, MSR/JALAPENO BMX/ODI, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 GAVIN (LIL G) RAINEY, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
- 2 JAKE (THE SNAKE) GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
- 4 ETHAN KING, CALTRAX, NORCO, CA
- 5 AIDAN HUNT, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 6 DOMINIC (TERMITE) FELDMAN, MOTIVE POWER RACING, LINCOLN, CA
- 7 GRANT GOTH, MENLO PARK, CA
- 8 KADEN (BAM BAM) LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, KINGMAN, AZ
9-10 Open Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 BRANDON YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 JUSTIN YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 6 JUSTIN SEITZ, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 7 NATHAN GOLDING, TRACK RATS/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 8 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, CALI GHP/LEATT/ODI/GOPRO, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 2 KOHL PILUSO, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, CHICO, CA
- 3 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 4 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, THR / HARO, CLOVIS, CA
- 5 ZACHARY (SHARKBOY) LOFTIS, WESTSIDE BMX, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 JACKSON NGAHEU, BFR RACING, FULLERTON, CA
- 7 NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 8 DONOVAN (BULL) BIXLER, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MAYNARD PEEL, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
- 2 PRESTEN ALTMAN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BRONSON DODGE, LAKETOWN GT, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 4 GABRIEL FLORES, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 JACK (JUNK FOOD) COBEN, ELITE BICYCLES, ELK GROVE, CA
- 6 DYLAN MARQUIS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TAYLOR PINE, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAKIEVA HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DEREK WING, BMX REVOLUTION/JOSH BURAU CONST, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 3 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 DILLON GRYDER, VALLEJO, CA
- 5 AARON SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 6 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 7 MICHAEL CALFEE, GLUBECCO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 8 TREVOR BOLDI, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, RENO, NV
17-20 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE/STAY STRONG, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 KYLE TIMM, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 TYLER RENO, NOR-CAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
- 5 JEREMY DEWET, NOVATO, CA
- 6 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 DEIONDRE CRICHTON, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DAMIAN (DYNAMITE) ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER RACING, MANTECA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL (THE HAMMER) HEBERT, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, KIRKLAND, WA
- 3 TYLER BENEGAS, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT DELANEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, LODI, CA
- 2 DANIEL MENDIETA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, NORCAL POSSE/JESUS, EUREKA, CA
- 4 KEVIN HUFFMAN, VENOM RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 MICHAEL MUSIC, MERIDIAN, ID
- 6 WILLIE MENDIETA, 209 SPRECKELS BMX, MANTECA, CA
- 7 FRED TOPPER, VENTURA, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLESHOT, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 SHELBY (LITTLE MONKEY) RICHARDSON, J & L RACING, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 5 KURSTIN ALONZO, NEMA/HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 6 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, APPLE VALLEY, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OXNARD, CA
- 3 BRENNA BRADY, KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 4 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, KUWAHARA, NEWCASTLE, WA
- 5 JASMINE TOPPER, NO EXCUSES / SX / NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 6 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, FACTORY CCH, SEATAC, WA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, BEND, OR
- 2 (JAMMIN) JORDY SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 DAKOTA SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
- 5 DESTINY WEHMAN, F2W/SE TERROR SQUAD, GILLETTE, WY
- 6 ASHLEIGH (WILD CHILD) STEEVER, BIKEMASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 7 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
- 3 BRIGHTON ALVEY, KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 4 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 5 MARISSA BIRDSALL, FACTORY KWEG CO, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, THR/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
17-20 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, BEND, OR
- 2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 3 DANIELLE (POTLUCK) HALL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
- 4 DESTINY FORD, J&L RACING, RIO LINDA, CA
26-30 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 ERIKA VOGELSANG, BATTLE BORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 3 BREANNA ANDERSON, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, RENO, NV
31-35 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BETHANY PRICE, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, W LINN, OR
- 2 ALENA DZONLEZ, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 TWYLA COOK, RYDE RACING/T25/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CRYSTAL MAULDIN, LIVERMORE, CA
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC
- 2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BATTLE BORN / GHP, RENO, NV
- 3 REBEKAH ABBE, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY HARMESON, UPRIGHT BLACK BOX, BEND, OR
- 2 MARCY DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, OAKLAND, CA
- 3 NETTA MATULIA, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 LOLENE WITZKE, FLIGHT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
51-55 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA (Z GIRL) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 BETH DOPPELT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JANNA STAPLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 SAMUEL COATES, KEN GRODY CUSTOMS, SANTA ANA, CA
- 4 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/REDMAN, LONE TREE, CO
- 6 JAYCE PATIN, BIKE ALLEY, NORCO, CA
- 7 HAYDEN (THE COFFEE MAKER) BOSLOW, GREENLINE BMX, CHICO, CA
- 8 JOHN (JOHNNY ROCKET) CLEVER, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS, BOISE, ID
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 4 ROBERT (BOBBAAAAAY WASABI) CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, MANTECA, CA
- 5 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 6 DRAKE(THE KID) VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 MIKE (THE BULLDOG) BRYANT, RIDGE BROS RACING, VANCOUVER, WA
- 8 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN DEVO, CORONA, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 ANDREW DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 4 MASON (LITTLE GENERAL) HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
- 5 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 JACOB HARRELL, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, FAIRFAX, CA
- 7 KADE SCHRAUBEN, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 8 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SKY EVERHART, STAATS BICYCLES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 CALEB (THE HUNTER) MORTENSON, DIRT MONKEYS, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 DONOVAN DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 2 TAYLOR (THE TRUTH) HENDRICKSON, RRP/KUWAHARA/BAD ACE, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 3 NICOLAS (ICEMAN) TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 RYAN (RIPPIN RYRY) YUKI, KUWAHARA, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 JONATHAN WEILAND, EBS/TRACK RATS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
- 7 RILEY WOOD, PMA BMX/WOOD EXCAVATING, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 8 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, FACTORY REDMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 ZACH (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA, VACAVILLE, CA
- 5 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
- 6 RICKY CASTRO, BANDIT RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 8 ANGELO LOSKOTA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LANCASTER, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX STEEVES, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 EVAN BOONE, AJO/STAATS/FLY, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 3 KAMREN LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JARRED SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 5 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 WESLEY COFFEL, FOREVER 2 WHEELS/SE RACING, CASPER, WY
- 7 JOSEPH (JAKE) SMITH, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, NAPA, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KENNY (CHICO SWERVE) CROSS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 2 JACOB STATEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 COLE BRADSHAW, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, ELY, NV
- 4 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 5 ANDREW LEVIN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 7 CHASE LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, ELITE BIKE SHOP, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES WEILAND, EBS/TRACK RATS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY, KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 3 ALEC FAUGHT, THR/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 JULIAN VARGAS, STEALTH BMX, ONTARIO, CA
- 5 TAYLOR ALLEN, UPRIGHT BMX, REDMOND, OR
- 6 JACOB BALDWIN, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 7 ANDREW (SONIC BOOM) BLOOMFIELD, POWDER WORKS, SANDY, UT
- 8 WYATTE CACCAMISE, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, GARDNERVILLE, NV
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 2 DONNIE GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
- 3 (STYLE)KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 4 DAMIAN (DYNAMITE) ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 5 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN-CANADA, RED DEER, AB
- 7 MARK JENKINS, HYPER, CRESWELL, OR
- 8 KYLER ESMAY, BIKEMASTER, KENT, WA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 3 RYAN SMITH, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MOLALLA, OR
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHERY BEAN, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, LA GRANDE, OR
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, ELF FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 GARRETT WILLIAMS, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 KRIS ICHORD, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
- 5 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 6 CHRIS HUGHES, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, RICHLAND, WA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 2 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 3 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 RYAN WEBER, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, CORONA, CA
- 5 JOSH MILTIMORE, STAATS BICYCLES, NIPOMO, CA
- 6 KEVIN HUFFMAN, VENOM RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 CASEY ROBINSON, LIBERTY BMX, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 8 JOHN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 SCOTT FELT, ANSR/GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 BRENT (B2) BARTON, AGELESS-50/50, HOLLADAY, UT
- 5 JOHNNY (BEAST) LITTLE, MISBEEHAVIN/CRIT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 MIKE BRAWNER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 RAY HUDSON, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 DAVID BARKER, BIG TOOL, GRASS VALLEY, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 JIM NELSON, J & L RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 AL ROYBAL, SSQUARED, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 4 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 5 KEVIN DILLEY, AGELESS 50/50, RIVERDALE, UT
- 6 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE/ BIKE ALLEY, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 7 JERRY PRICER, ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 8 GERRY ERICKSON, KUWAHARA-CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 HOWARD CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 3 DAMON JOHNSON, TEAM 567, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 5 DWAYNE (DUBBL D) DALY, SE/FOREVER 2 WHEELS, SPARKS, NV
- 6 MORGAN PECKENHAM, RENO, NV
- 7 ROBBIE STANFORD, KEVIN'S BIKES, MERCED, CA
- 8 SCOTT CLARK, CARMICHAEL, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BEN TROIA, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, AUBURN, CA
- 2 THOMAS INGRAM, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 3 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, MESA, AZ
- 4 JON ANDERSON, SPRECKELS PARK BMX, RIPON, CA
- 5 QUINCE (Q) BUCKLEY, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 6 TOM WITZKE, FLIGHT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
- 7 MARK ICHORD, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
- 8 JAMES HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE MCKAY, EL PASO, TX
- 2 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, BIKEMASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 3 JOSEPH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 JIM DRAKE, KANEOHE, HI
- 5 ROBERT (CAT'S TOY) BRENTNALL, CALI GHP, PAHRUMP, NV
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA/ONYX, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 JOHN THOMASELLI, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 3 (VICIOUS) VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME GO RIDE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 RICH (SUSPENDER MAN) MUNDELL, BIKEMASTER, TACOMA, WA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 PRESTON PAGE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TYLER (OTTER POP) LEE, HOOLIGANS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 GIANNA (BABY G) YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 CODY GOULART, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JAIDEN BLISS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CARTER PENN, NENE, TULARE, CA
- 7 TRISTAN (THUNDER) SOLOMON, RADKE'S ROD N CUSTOM, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 BRAXTON (SUGAR BOOGER) ROLLINS, DARK HORSE RACING, ANDERSON, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JAKE LARIOS, FRANK TOLEDO, SMARTSVILLE, CA
- 2 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 DEXTER PETERSEN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 EVAN SILVA, NOVATO, CA
- 5 TUCKER MARTIN, TRUCKEE, CA
- 6 KONNOR (SUPERMAN) COMPTON, KMC/TECH 1 DESIGNS/KAOS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 7 CODY BENTHIN, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 8 SAMUEL HUGHES, DAD, BEAUMONT, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER HAMMOND, SPARKS, NV
- 2 ANDREW COSE, SPRECKLES PARK BMX, MODESTO, CA
- 3 SEAMUS ONEILL, HERMOSA BEACH, CA
- 4 TAYLOR (MINI GOOSE) GESKE, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 5 ADAM BROWNSON, A, CA
- 6 DANIEL FOGG, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 7 HAYDEN (MINI MAVERICK) CORONADO, 209 SPRECKLES BMX PARK, MANTECA, CA
- 8 HANNAH HAGGERTY, MERIDIAN, ID
8 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW MCDERMOTT, PAPA JOE, EASTVALE, CA
- 2 EZRA ARNESON, MOTO SOURCE, DAYTON, NV
- 3 ARIEL CONTRERAS, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 4 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, HOLESHOT RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 SOFIA POWELL, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 6 TALAN (TALANATOR) SMITH, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
- 7 OLIVIA CORNELIUS, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 8 NATHANIEL VERGARA, BLOODLINE RACING, GILROY, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLA SCHRAUBEN, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 2 RILEY COOVER, ORINDA, CA
- 3 GIANNA (LIL LIGHTNING) EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KAILEY (THUNDER) MONDAY, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
- 5 MASON KAY, COOL, CA
- 6 MACKENZIE (MAC N CHEESE) COMPTON, KMC/TECH 1 DESIGNS/XBRAND, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 7 SOPHIA (SASSY PANTS) ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CEASAR (LIL C) FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 2 DARIUS VERGARA, BLOODLINE RACING, GILROY, CA
- 3 JOHN (JACK ATTACK) ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 4 ALEENA TAFOYA, 510 BAY AREA BMX, HAYWARD, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS PATTERSON, BIKE DISTRO, ASHLAND, OR
- 2 PRESTON MCKELLAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JACOB NOVAK, PMA, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, LA
- 4 ARIANNA (YAYA) LEIJA, GLUBBECO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 LYLE MCGUIRE, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 6 T J HARMONING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 MEGAN HAYES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 TRINITY GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH HULL, PROVO, UT
- 2 ZACH BOTSFORD, MARTINEZ, CA
- 3 WILLIAM FORD, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 4 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHEAL MALONEY, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 ETHAN MOYA, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 3 CHRISTION MARTINEZ, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 STAN CUTTER, GARDENERVILLE, NV
- 5 ASHLEY ARNOLD, BATTLE BORN BMX, SPANISH SPRINGS, NV
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH DOUGLAS, BLOODLINE, LODI, CA
- 2 LAKEN (SQUIRREL) CARLSON, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 3 JACOB PETTIT, LODI, CA
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN PROFIT, SYNDICATE RACING , MAGALIA, CA
- 2 DEVIN SELMAN, ELF, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CHRIS GERRARD, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JON (BRAVO) SCHENEMAN, KAOS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, HOLESHOT RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 JOB RUCKER, SANTA ROSA, CA
- 4 JUSTIN SMITH, RENO, NV
- 5 TASHA GARCIA, SPRECKLE, MANTECA, CA
- 6 LOUIE TREVINO, SAN JOSE, CA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM (WILD ZEBRA) THOMAS, MOB MOTO BMX/G FORM/AXO, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 2 WILLIAM RATCLIFF, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, SPANISH SPGS, NV
- 3 COREY UNANGST, KOAS RACING, WILLITS, CA
- 4 DANIEL HILL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 JUSTIN PENN, NENE, TULARE, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID MOORE, JESUS, NAPA, CA
- 2 CHRISTIN MORTENSON, DIRT MONKEYS, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 BOB HESLA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 4 JOHN ROBBINS II, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 5 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NO XCUSES/ XBRAND, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 6 MIKE (RHINO) RHINEHART, MOB MOTO BMX, NOVATO, CA
- 7 WAYNE RISER, BMX REVOLUTION, ELEVERTA, CA
- 8 STEVEN BICHEL, HARO/TANGENT/TRACK RAT, ROCKLIN, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF HANSETH, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
- 2 CHRISTOPHER KONTOS, BERKELEY, CA
- 3 CARL PROFIT, SYNDICATE RACING , MAGAILA, CA
- 4 TIM (TIMMYBOY) EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON COTTER, REDMAN DEVO, NORCO, CA
- 2 BODE CRONE, ROGUE RACING, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
- 3 MAXWELL MITCHELL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, MOB MOTOG-FORCE/AXO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 RONNIE FLOREZ, COLTON, CA
- 6 JAXON FITZPATRICK, FITZ ARMY/BFR, WHITTIER, CA
- 7 LJ PARRA, MOB MOTO BMX/GFORM/AXO, PLEASNTON, CA
- 8 GABRIEL TREVINO, SAN JOSE, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 2 JACE LOCKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 LOGAN (TORPEDO TABATT) TABATT, PMA, COLFAX, CA
- 4 MATTHEW BILLITER, REDLANDS, CA
- 5 TATUM (BIG EASY) CURRELL, SIK FABRICATIONS, NORCO, CA
- 6 GABRIEL SALAZAR, J & L RACING/ONEAL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 DIEGO DE LA VEGA, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 TANNER WILKEY, JET RACING, RENO, NV
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSHUA BLACK, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 GAVIN MUNDING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DECLAN (SPEEDY D) HURLEY, RLR & CO, LEMOORE, CA
- 4 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 5 ELLIOTT PIERCE, RUSSELL PIERCE HORSESHOE, ORLAN, CA
- 6 HAYDEN (HURRICANE) SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, BENICIA, CA
- 7 GAVIN DRETZKA, VACAVILLE, CA
- 8 MASON STENSON, MARTINEZ, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CADE PONCE, ELKO, NV
- 2 CALEB PETERSEN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TYLER CORPRON, 2026 RACING, SANDY, UT
- 4 JACOB DEAN, MOB MOTO, OAKLEY, CA
- 5 MASON COY, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 6 CHARLES BAKER, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 7 JAYDEN VASQUEZ, FACTORY LDC, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 TRAVIS MAESTRI, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ZACHARY TAN, CUPERTINO, CA
- 2 DUSTIN RAS, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 3 ZAVEN GEE, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTE, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 AIDAN GALLEGOS, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 RACE (MONKEY) WOODRUFF, KEVIN'S BIKES, COARSEGOLD, CA
- 6 SETH STOVALL, C.O.B / FINDLAY MOTOR, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CAMERON PIPPI, HEALDSBURG, CA
- 8 OWEN (O SHOW) SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, BENICIA, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CLAY (INSANE) MCLEAN, BIKEMASTER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JORDAN FELKER, MOB MOTO/G-FORM/AXO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 DEVIN (SPANKY) CURRELL, SIK FABRICATIONS, NORCO, CA
- 4 CALEB POWELL, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 TOMMY WITZKE, FLIGHT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
- 6 DYLAN LIRA, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VLY, CA
- 7 DYLLON MOYA, GARDENVILLE, NV
- 8 CONNOR (LITTLE FIELDS) KANIRIE, RYDE RACING/T2S/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, NO XCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 2 DANIEL MAUNAS, PACIFICA, CA
- 3 NOAH (NAILS) NELSON, ANSR RACING APPAREL, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 RICKY JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
- 6 JACOB GALLI, CHICO, CA
- 7 HUNTER HENSIEK, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 HOLDEN (THE HURRICANE) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 EJ HAGGERTY, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 (FLY'N) RYAN ROSE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, ADELANTO, CA
- 3 SCOUT (DE'MARRCO) GONZALES, KUWAHARA CO-FACTORY, SALINAS, CA
- 4 THOMAS KELLY, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, CARSON CITY, NV
- 5 COLE (COLE TRAIN) GRADEK, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CLOVERDALE, CA
- 6 AJ JACKSON, CHICO CORSA, OROVILLE, CA
- 7 MATTHEW STERLING, SILVER BULLET, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 HARLEY GUZMAN, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFERY SILVA, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 2 CREIGHTON RATCLIFF, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, SPANISH SPRINGS, NV
- 3 KALEB (WARRIOR) NUTT, KEVIN'S BIKES, ATWATER, CA
- 4 JORDAN (EASY MAC) KEARNS, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 6 ZEB (DIRT WARRIOR) TIVNAN, BIKEDISTRO.COM, MEDFORD, OR
- 7 DALTON KINAMON, SE/FOREVER2WHEELS/FLY, FERNLEY, NV
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON PEREZ, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 2 CORY MAUNAS, PACIFICA, CA
- 3 SETH BROWN, THR/HARO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 HAYDEN ZIEMATHIS, BULLET PROOF ENERGY, FOLSOM, CA
- 5 KRISTOFER GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
- 6 JORDAN EDWARDS, 5050 BMX, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 7 JESSEY MERRITT, SPARKS, NV
- 8 BRICE SMITH, ADRENALINE RACING, WINDSOR, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN MERRITT, SPARKS, NV
- 2 CODY LIVINGSTON, FLIGHT RACING, BOISE, ID
- 3 BRENDEN OCONNOR, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, OXYGEN4LIFE.COM, SALINAS, CA
- 6 TYLER CORREIA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 KYLE HETTRICK, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
- 8 CHASE BURTON, FLIGHT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW (SONIC BOOM) BLOOMFIELD, POWDER WORKS, SANDY, UT
- 2 TRISTIN (THUNDERFOOT) CARDWELL, 209 VELOCITY, MANTECA, CA
- 3 BAILEY GALLEGOS, MANTECA, CA
- 4 JEREMY BEAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 ETHAN LOKER, DARK HORSE RACING, REDDING, CA
- 6 ANDREW LANDACRE, SAN DIEGO, CA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HOLDEN GROSSMAN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
- 2 AUSTIN DOTY, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209, MODESTO, CA
- 3 ANDREW MORENO, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BROC TURNBAUGH, DIRTY 530 / BIKES ETC., REDDING, CA
- 2 KRISTOFER CARON, HOLESHOT RACING, ELVERTA, CA
- 3 JOE ALFARO, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, BENICA, CA
- 4 JOHNATHAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 5 MIGUEL GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
- 6 TYSON UNCLES, BEAMERS BIKES, W VALLEY, UT
- 7 BOBBY ESQUIVEL, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 KYLE (SCORPION) SINGLETON, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LEE SANDWINA, PLEASANTON, CA
- 2 BRANDON BENTHIN, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 MIKE HEATH, BANDIT RACING, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 4 MICHAEL MANCHESTER, WEST COAST GHP, EUREKA, CA
- 5 TERRY (SCARY) IDE, VENOM RACING, SHASTA LAKE, CA
- 6 CASEY ROBINSON, LIBERTY BMX, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 7 ROSS BULLER, MOM, RODEO, CA
- 8 SCOTT HEATH, BANDIT RACING, DUBLIN, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN FRACK, 100%, IRVINE, CA
- 2 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, REVOLUTION, NAPA, CA
- 3 STEVE SLANEY, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 GAVIN MATTINGLY, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNIS CLOSE, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 2 MATT HEAPS, CHICO, CA
- 3 JONATHAN CONSIDINE, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 TEDDY TAYLOR, BIG DAVE BMX, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 5 DUSTIN LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 STEVE ROGERS, FALLON, NV
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, S.B.F./BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 BRYAN DROLLINGER, SBF RACING, LOMITA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL FRITZ, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 RONALD DRILLBIT) CRAIG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 5 JAMES TEEPLE, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 6 CURTIS REDWINE, BAY AREA 501 BMX, RICHMOND, CA
- 7 MIKE DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, OAKLAND, CA
- 8 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, HOLESHOT RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 LILLIE UNANGST, KAOS RACING, WILLITS, CA
- 3 LISA (THE BEAST) SOTO, NO EXCUSES, SANTA MARIA, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELEANOR (ELLA) PHILLIPS, RUEN 3/ANSR, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 2 SARA LIGMAN, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING/SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 CARLIE KENYON, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
- 5 KAYDENCE FORD, ELVERTA, CA
- 6 KATE (THE GREAT) BOUSKA, BATTLE BORN / GHP, RENO, NV
- 7 (MISS) MANNING MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KAYLIE (THE KILLER) MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX/ONYX, CASTAIC, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, JONES BICYCLES, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 KAILEY SELL, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, ADELANTO, CA
- 7 MARISA (MIGHTY) CRONE, ROGUE RACING, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
- 8 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR (WHIPASHAW) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, JSR SPEEDLINE, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 EMILY ANDERSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA GRACEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, HANFORD, CA
- 6 KURSTIN ALONZO, NEMA/HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 7 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 (SPEEDIN) EDEN WAGNER, MOM, SUN VALLEY, NV
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 BELLA STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 4 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLESHOT, VACAVILLE, CA
- 5 SARA BRENNER, FAST BIKES, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 6 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 7 DYMINIQUE (MISS DY) CRICHTON, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 HAILEY (LIGHTNING) KENT, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OXNARD, CA
- 3 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 (ULTRA) VIOLET CEJALVO, STAATS BICYCLES-CANADA, SURREY, BC
- 5 SAMANTHA HEIL, NEMESIS/51 FIFTY, MAGALIA, CA
- 6 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, KUWAHARA, NEWCASTLE, WA
- 7 ALEXIS (MONEY MAKER) LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 8 JASMINE TOPPER, NO EXCUSES / SX / NEMA, VENTURA, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JESSE (LIL WOLF) GREGORY, MOM AND DAD, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 LEINANI PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 BRENNA BRADY, KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 5 SYDNEY MCLEOD, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 6 JASMINE PEDERSEN, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
- 7 LAUREN LOPEZ, TEAM COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MADISSON (THE DIVA) CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 (JAMMIN) JORDY SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 BROOKE GRINDLE, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 4 ALIJAH (MONKEY DAY) SALAS, NEMA , SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 MOLLY HUNTER, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 6 DAKOTA SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
- 7 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 DESTINY WEHMAN, F2W/SE TERROR SQUAD, GILLETTE, WY
14 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, BEND, OR
- 2 TAYLOUR HOWARD, SSQUARED, SPARKS, NV
- 3 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) OCONNOR, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 6 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 NATALIE SCHMIDT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC
- 8 ASHLEIGH (WILD CHILD) STEEVER, BIKEMASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 SIENNA FINES, KUWAHARA, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, STAATS BICYCLES-CANADA, ST ALBERT, AB
- 3 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
- 4 SIENNA PITA, THR/HARO, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 ALEXIS VITALE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 MARIA WILLSEY, TEAM EMPOWERED, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 8 MARISSA BIRDSALL, FACTORY KWEG CO, SANTA BARBARA, CA
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CARLIE FERREE, HARO/PROMAX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
- 2 DESTINY FORD, J&L RACING, RIO LINDA, CA
- 3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 4 KIALANI (THE LOCAL) HINES, PPAC/LAWMAN BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 KAITLYN LOWRY, YUBA CITY, CA
- 7 DANIELLE (POTLUCK) HALL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
- 8 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, BEND, OR
21-25 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 (KILLA) KATHRYN ECKLUND, FACTORY AZBG/BULLSEYE, GLENDALE, AZ
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BETHANY PRICE, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, W LINN, OR
- 2 SUNNY HARMESON, UPRIGHT BLACK BOX, BEND, OR
- 3 ALENA DZONLEZ, REDWOOD CITY, CA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN (NATE DOG) MINSTER, JONES BICYCLES, DUARTE, CA
- 2 MIKA SYNEGAL, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 3 JUSTIN PERKINS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 KEITH FITZPATRICK, MOB MOTO, SAN MATEO, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, SPENCER FAMILY TRUST, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, MSR/JALAPENO BMX/ODI, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ, NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 4 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 KASSIUS OWENS, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
- 6 GAVIN RODRIGUEZ, JSR SPEEDLINE, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 COLTEN (CRASH) MAULDIN, SPRECKELS PARK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 KARTER MONTELLANO, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL MITCHELL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 3 JOSHUA (BEAST MODE) WHITE, BICYCLE WORLD/ODI / EVS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/REDMAN, LONE TREE, CO
- 5 JAYCE PATIN, BIKE ALLEY, NORCO, CA
- 6 SAMUEL COATES, KEN GRODY CUSTOMS, SANTA ANA, CA
- 7 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
8 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 DANE MORALES, BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 2 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
- 3 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 4 JAKE (THE SNAKE) GOODWIN, HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 6 ROBERT (BOBBAAAAAY WASABI) CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, MANTECA, CA
- 7 JAXSIN (JACK HAMMER) VAUGHAN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, MERRITT, BC
- 8 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 JUSTIN YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 4 JUSTIN SEITZ, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 5 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 PABLO (P-LO_ LOPEZ, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, PALO ALTO, CA
- 7 COLE SNODGRASS, MOM & DAD, ORCUTT, CA
- 8 MASON LAVIGNE, VENOM RACING, COLFAX, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 BRANDON YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 COBY (BO-BO THE SQUIRREL) WITTEN, ELITE / VENDETTA, WOODLAND, CA
- 5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 ERIC ANDERSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 8 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, CALI GHP/LEATT/ODI/GOPRO, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 2 KOHL PILUSO, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, CHICO, CA
- 3 TAYLOR (THE TRUTH) HENDRICKSON, RRP/KUWAHARA/BAD ACE, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 4 JACKSON NGAHEU, BFR RACING, FULLERTON, CA
- 5 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 6 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 8 NICOLAS (ICEMAN) TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 3 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 AUSTIN (HOLLYWOOD) PEEBLES, J.E.T BMX RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 5 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, THR / HARO, CLOVIS, CA
- 6 JOEL WILLIAMS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 KYLE (THE KING) BRINK, KCH, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 ANDREW NELSON, J & L RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, FACTORY REDMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CALE ENDECOTT, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
- 3 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 4 ZACHARY FRIER, STAATS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 5 TAYLOR PINE, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
- 6 JAKE (FROM STATE FARM) OLSON, BALLISTIC BMX, MARYSVILLE, WA
- 7 GAVIN (THE REAL DEAL) BOWERS, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 8 GIANNI (G FORCE) LAW, GREENLINE, CHICO, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 MAYNARD PEEL, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
- 2 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 3 ALEX STEEVES, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, MEDFORD, OR
- 4 BRONSON DODGE, LAKETOWN GT, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 5 JARRED SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 6 TYLER MCGUIRE, PAT'S 605, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 7 KAMREN LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 EVAN BOONE, AJO/STAATS/FLY, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
15 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 CALEB WALL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AMARILLO, TX
- 3 TREVOR BOLDI, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 4 GARY PIERCE, JUST BMX BIKE SHOP-FLY-HARO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CHRISTOPHER WAGNER, MOM, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 6 COLE BRADSHAW, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, ELY, NV
- 7 AARON SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 8 JASON BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
16 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA
- 3 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS BICYCLES-CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 4 BRIAN ENSEY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 5 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ROAD HOUSE BMX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 6 RYLINDE COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
- 7 DEREK WING, BMX REVOLUTION/JOSH BURAU CONST, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 8 JACOB HALEY, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, CITRUS HTS, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 TAYLOR STEPHENS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, REDMOND, OR
- 3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 GAVIN NELSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CHICO, CA
- 5 DONNIE GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
- 6 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 MICHAEL BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 8 MATTHEW CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 2 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 ROBERT (ROCKIN ROBBY) PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 4 ROBERT SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 JUSTIN (THE HITMAN) ANDERSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER RACING, MANTECA, CA
- 7 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 8 CHRISTOPHER (CJ) CALUAG, CHINO, CA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MICHAEL WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 LLOYD SHERROD, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 3 JASON ADAMS, GHP/UMBMX, ABBOTTSFORD, BC
- 4 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 5 MICHAEL SMITH, VENDETTA, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 CHRIS SUTTON, ELF FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ROBERT DELANEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, LODI, CA
- 8 ZACHERY BEAN, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, LA GRANDE, OR
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE, NORCO, CA
- 3 SCOTT FELT, ANSR/GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ROBERT GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX/G-FORM, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 BRENT (B2) BARTON, AGELESS-50/50, HOLLADAY, UT
- 7 RAY HUDSON, MERIDIAN, ID
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BRIAN SIMMONS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 2 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 JAMES (HACKSAW) SEVERT, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 4 GERRY ERICKSON, KUWAHARA-CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 JAMES STARKS, MOTIVE POWER RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE/ BIKE ALLEY, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 8 DANIEL MENDIETA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 AL ROYBAL, SSQUARED, PRUNEDALE, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN (SWIFTY) OGORMAN, JSR/SX/SPEEDLINE, BEALE AFB, CA
- 2 HOWARD CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 3 TURNELL HENRY, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MICHAEL ROMERO, MARTINEZ, CA
- 6 DWAYNE (DUBBL D) DALY, SE/FOREVER 2 WHEELS, SPARKS, NV
- 7 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 8 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM BMX, SANDY, UT
4 Strider Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 3 (Not Scored)
3 Strider Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 3 (Not Scored)
- 4 (Not Scored)
- 5 (Not Scored)
- 6 (Not Scored)
- 7 (Not Scored)
- 8 (Not Scored)
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 3 (Not Scored)
- 4 (Not Scored)
- 5 (Not Scored)
- 6 (Not Scored)
- 7 (Not Scored)
Team Results
BLACKJACK #2
Factory Teams
- 1 ANSWER/RENNEN (217)
- 2 HARO/PROMAX (192)
- 3 PHOENIX/BOX (188)
- 3 VENDETTA/ELITE BIKES (188)
- 5 EXTREME TEAM/FLY (177)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 510 BAY AREA BMXERS (214)
- 2 JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX (200)
- 3 BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY (186)
- 4 BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES (158)
- 5 ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP (139)
- 6 THE BIKE MASTER (135)
- 7 BIG TOOL/TANGENT (130)
- 8 BANDIT RACING (110)
- 9 BALLISTIC BMX (98)
- 10 RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY (97)
Trophy Teams
- 1 BMX REVOLUTION (168)
- 2 HOLESHOT RACING (166)
- 3 MOB MOTO (152)
- 4 SYCAMORE BMX (128)
- 5 NO XCUSES (126)
- 6 FLIGHT RACING (125)
- 7 BLOODLINE RACING (104)
- 8 RLR & CO (100)
- 9 BATTLE BORN GHP (97)
- 10 VENOM RACING (82)
- 11 SPRECKELS PARK BMX (70)
Rider Results
Black Jack National #3
A Pro Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6
- 1 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
- 2 NICHOLAS KOEHLER, CRUPI, TUSTIN, CA
- 3 PAUL WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 4 LEROY MOSES, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, BOISE, ID
- 5 KEITH ANDERSON, BIKE DISTRO.COM/CCH, RENO, NV
- 6 STEPHEN SMITH, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 MAURICE HORTON, S&M, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
- 8 CODY FREELS, MJT, TUCSON, AZ
USAC Boys Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 ANTHONY BUCARDO, ROAD HOUSE BMX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 2 JACOB HALEY, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 3 JASON BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 4 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 5 KEATON DILLEY, AGELESS/50/50, RIVERDALE, UT
- 6 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 CURTIS GARLICK, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, NOVATO, CA
- 8 ANDREW MORALES, RIDERS PRO SHOP, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JACE LOCKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, MOB MOTOG-FORCE/AXO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 ACEN (MONKEY) MAIRANI, BIKEDISTRO.COM, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 4 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 5 DIEGO DE LA VEGA, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 GEORGINA CEJALVO, STAATS LONEWOLF, SURREY, BC
- 7 EVAN MEINS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 EYAN MEINS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, KINGMAN, AZ
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING/SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 GAVIN TOMLINSON, FOX RACING/GHP, BURBANK, CA
- 7 KAYLIE (THE KILLER) MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX/ONYX, CASTAIC, CA
- 8 TRAVIS MAESTRI, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 DYLAN LIRA, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VLY, CA
- 4 JORDAN FELKER, MOB MOTO/G-FORM/AXO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 CARTER PEACH, SONIC BMX, KENT, WA
- 6 OWEN (O SHOW) SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, BENICIA, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 (ULTRA) VIOLET CEJALVO, STAATS BICYCLES-CANADA, SURREY, BC
- 3 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, NO XCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 4 JASMINE TOPPER, NO EXCUSES / SX / NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 5 LAUREN LOPEZ, TEAM COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 HALLE (RED ROOSTER) PELLAND, RRP/KUWAHARA/BAD ACE, MT VERNON, WA
- 7 ALEXIS (MONEY MAKER) LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
- 8 EMILY KING, CALTRAX, NORCO, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 NATALIE SCHMIDT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC
- 3 TAYLOUR HOWARD, SSQUARED, SPARKS, NV
- 4 ALIJAH (MONKEY DAY) SALAS, NEMA , SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 MOLLY HUNTER, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 6 DAKOTA SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN MERRITT, SPARKS, NV
- 2 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 TYLER CORREIA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 TRISTIN (THUNDERFOOT) CARDWELL, 209 VELOCITY, MANTECA, CA
- 6 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, OXYGEN4LIFE.COM, SALINAS, CA
- 7 KYLE HETTRICK, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
- 8 SENELE ENDECOTT, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTOFER CARON, HOLESHOT RACING, ELVERTA, CA
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, HOLESHOT RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, EUGENE, OR
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON BENTHIN, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 2 JAMES TEEPLE, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 3 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, SPENCER FAMILY TRUST, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, MSR/JALAPENO BMX/ODI, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 GAVIN (LIL G) RAINEY, MARINA CYCLE, SALINAS, CA
- 6 BRANDON (THE BEAST) WALSKI, NO XCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAYDEN (BUGS) CROTEAU, REDMAN DEVO, CORONA, CA
- 2 BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
- 3 ETHAN KING, CALTRAX, NORCO, CA
- 4 AIDAN HUNT, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 5 KADEN (BAM BAM) LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 CHASE (RED RACER) WHITE, BICYCLE WORLD/EVS SPORTS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 8 TIMOTHY BILLITER, REDLANDS, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 BRANDON YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 JUSTIN YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 6 COLE SNODGRASS, MOM & DAD, ORCUTT, CA
- 7 TYLER KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 LOGAN (GREEN DRAGON) COLLINS, CHICO, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 2 AUSTIN (HOLLYWOOD) PEEBLES, J.E.T BMX RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 3 NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 JOEL WILLIAMS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 JACOB ALLEN, MANTECA, CA
- 6 JASON (BIRD MANN) BUNCH, SALINAS, CA
- 7 EVAN KING, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 8 (LEAP'N) GAVIN LEPPER, BIG TOOL/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MAYNARD PEEL, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
- 2 GAVIN (THE REAL DEAL) BOWERS, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 BRONSON DODGE, LAKETOWN GT, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 4 (MAD) MAX AUSTIN, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 GABRIEL FLORES, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
- 7 WILLIAM DOWDEN, ELITE BICYCLES/FORM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 8 MATTHEW PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA
- 2 MAKIEVA HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 DEREK WING, BMX REVOLUTION/JOSH BURAU CONST, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 5 AARON SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 6 SONNY KNOWLES, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 7 TREVOR BOLDI, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, RENO, NV
17-20 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE/STAY STRONG, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 TYLER RENO, NOR-CAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
- 5 BRENDAN OBRIEN, BECKER FITNESS, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 7 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 HUNTER (WILDTHING) MCGILL, NEMA/ONYX/PURE, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 DEIONDRE CRICHTON, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
21-25 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (THE HAMMER) HEBERT, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, KIRKLAND, WA
- 2 LEVI BLOXTON, CARSON CITY, NV
- 3 TYLER BENEGAS, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ADAMS, GHP/UMBMX, ABBOTTSFORD, BC
- 2 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, NORCAL POSSE/JESUS, EUREKA, CA
- 3 KEVIN HUFFMAN, VENOM RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 MICHAEL MUSIC, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 FRED TOPPER, VENTURA, CA
- 6 JAMES (HACKSAW) SEVERT, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLESHOT, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 4 SHELBY (LITTLE MONKEY) RICHARDSON, J & L RACING, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, APPLE VALLEY, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LEYNA JONES, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OXNARD, CA
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 BRENNA BRADY, KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 4 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, KUWAHARA, NEWCASTLE, WA
- 5 LACEY CLARK, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
- 6 JASMINE TOPPER, NO EXCUSES / SX / NEMA, VENTURA, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, BEND, OR
- 2 (JAMMIN) JORDY SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 DESTINY WEHMAN, F2W/SE TERROR SQUAD, GILLETTE, WY
- 4 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 DAKOTA SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
- 7 BECCA (WILDCHILD) GARCIA, NO XCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 ASHLEIGH (WILD CHILD) STEEVER, BIKEMASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
- 3 MARISSA BIRDSALL, FACTORY KWEG CO, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 4 ANTONIA FAUGHT, THR/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 6 BRIGHTON ALVEY, KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
17-20 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DESTINY FORD, J&L RACING, RIO LINDA, CA
- 2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, BEND, OR
- 3 DANIELLE (POTLUCK) HALL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
- 4 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
26-30 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 ERIKA VOGELSANG, BATTLE BORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 3 BREANNA ANDERSON, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, RENO, NV
31-35 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC
- 2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BATTLE BORN / GHP, RENO, NV
- 3 BETHANY PRICE, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, W LINN, OR
- 4 ALENA DZONLEZ, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 5 TWYLA COOK, RYDE RACING/T25/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY HARMESON, UPRIGHT BLACK BOX, BEND, OR
- 2 NETTA MATULIA, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 LOLENE WITZKE, FLIGHT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 MARCY DAVIS, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, OAKLAND, CA
- 5 TERESA LANGELLE, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, SPARKS, NV
- 6 STEPHANIE MARTIN, MOOSE BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
51-55 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA (Z GIRL) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 BETH DOPPELT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JANNA STAPLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/REDMAN, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 JAYCE PATIN, BIKE ALLEY, NORCO, CA
- 6 JOHN (JOHNNY ROCKET) CLEVER, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS, BOISE, ID
- 7 RYAN LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 8 KASSIUS OWENS, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 4 DANE MORALES, BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 5 ROBERT (BOBBAAAAAY WASABI) CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, MANTECA, CA
- 6 DRAKE(THE KID) VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 DEEGAN BROWN, THR/HARO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 2 ANDREW DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 3 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 4 RICKY CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 5 KADE SCHRAUBEN, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 6 JACOB HARRELL, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, FAIRFAX, CA
- 7 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 MASON (LITTLE GENERAL) HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SKY EVERHART, STAATS BICYCLES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 CALEB (THE HUNTER) MORTENSON, DIRT MONKEYS, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 DONOVAN DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 2 NICOLAS (ICEMAN) TREJO, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 TAYLOR (THE TRUTH) HENDRICKSON, RRP/KUWAHARA/BAD ACE, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 5 SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 RYAN (RIPPIN RYRY) YUKI, KUWAHARA, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 RYAN CORREIA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 JACOB CRABTREE, BATTLE BORN / GHP, RENO, NV
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, FACTORY REDMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 ZACH (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA, VACAVILLE, CA
- 5 MAXWELL (THE MACHINE) RUND, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, VALLEJO, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX STEEVES, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 JARRED SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 3 EVAN BOONE, AJO/STAATS/FLY, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 4 KAMREN LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 TYLER MCGUIRE, PAT'S 605, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 6 WESLEY COFFEL, FOREVER 2 WHEELS/SE RACING, CASPER, WY
- 7 ANDREW SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KENNY (CHICO SWERVE) CROSS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 2 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 3 COLE BRADSHAW, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, ELY, NV
- 4 JACOB STATEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ANDREW LEVIN, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXTGEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 7 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 8 CHASE LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY, KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 2 JAMES WEILAND, EBS/TRACK RATS/HARO, UNION CITY, CA
- 3 ALEC FAUGHT, THR/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 JULIAN VARGAS, STEALTH BMX, ONTARIO, CA
- 5 TAYLOR ALLEN, UPRIGHT BMX, REDMOND, OR
- 6 JACOB BALDWIN, BIGHORN BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 7 WYATTE CACCAMISE, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 8 ANDREW (SONIC BOOM) BLOOMFIELD, POWDER WORKS, SANDY, UT
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 2 DONNIE GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
- 3 WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 (STYLE)KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 5 KYLER ESMAY, BIKEMASTER, KENT, WA
- 6 DAMIAN (DYNAMITE) ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 7 JORDAN YANO, BEAMER BIKES, CALDWELL, ID
- 8 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN-CANADA, RED DEER, AB
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACHERY BEAN, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, LA GRANDE, OR
- 2 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 4 CHRIS SUTTON, ELF FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 KRIS ICHORD, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
- 6 GARRETT WILLIAMS, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, ANAHEIM, CA
- 7 CHRIS HUGHES, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, RICHLAND, WA
- 8 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 2 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 RYAN WEBER, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, CORONA, CA
- 4 KEVIN HUFFMAN, VENOM RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 JOHN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 6 JOSH MILTIMORE, STAATS BICYCLES, NIPOMO, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BRENT (B2) BARTON, AGELESS-50/50, HOLLADAY, UT
- 4 JOHNNY (BEAST) LITTLE, MISBEEHAVIN/CRIT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 SCOTT FELT, ANSR/GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 6 RAY HUDSON, MERIDIAN, ID
- 7 SHAWN FRACK, 100%, IRVINE, CA
- 8 FRED TOPPER, VENTURA, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 JIM NELSON, J & L RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 AL ROYBAL, SSQUARED, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 4 CHRIS (THE MONSOON) SPENCE, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC
- 5 KEVIN DILLEY, AGELESS 50/50, RIVERDALE, UT
- 6 GERRY ERICKSON, KUWAHARA-CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 JERRY PRICER, ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 8 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 3 SCOTT CLARK, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 JERRY ADAMS, EXTREME TEAM , ROCK SPRINGS, WY
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, MESA, AZ
- 2 BEN TROIA, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, AUBURN, CA
- 3 MARK ICHORD, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, OAKDALE, CA
- 4 QUINCE (Q) BUCKLEY, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 5 TOM WITZKE, FLIGHT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
- 6 ERIK MARTIN, MOOSE BMX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE MCKAY, EL PASO, TX
- 2 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, BIKEMASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 3 JOSEPH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 JIM DRAKE, KANEOHE, HI
- 5 KEITH LAPLANTE, RYDE RACING/T25/SE BIKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO/NEMA/ONYX, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 JOHN THOMASELLI, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 3 RICH (SUSPENDER MAN) MUNDELL, BIKEMASTER, TACOMA, WA
- 4 (VICIOUS) VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME GO RIDE, GLENDALE, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 PRESTON PAGE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TYLER (OTTER POP) LEE, HOOLIGANS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 GIANNA (BABY G) YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 MCCOY (THE MISSILE) EUGENIO, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 DYLAN BROOKS, FRESNO, CA
- 6 CARTER PENN, NENE, TULARE, CA
- 7 KAEO SANCHEZ, RIPON, CA
- 8 ASHTON CORLEY, JONES BICYCLES, NORWALK, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 2 JAKE LARIOS, FRANK TOLEDO, SMARTSVILLE, CA
- 3 KONNOR (SUPERMAN) COMPTON, KMC/TECH 1 DESIGNS/KAOS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 4 DEXTER PETERSEN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 RYDER ALLEN, BCS RACING/BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 6 EVAN SILVA, NOVATO, CA
- 7 SAMUEL HUGHES, DAD, BEAUMONT, CA
- 8 BENJAMIN MALONE, BMX RUSH, DAYTON, NV
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW COSE, SPRECKLES PARK BMX, MODESTO, CA
- 2 TITAN ALLEN, BCS RACING/BMX RUSH, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 3 TAYLOR (MINI GOOSE) GESKE, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW MCDERMOTT, PAPA JOE, EASTVALE, CA
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, HOLESHOT RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 ARIEL CONTRERAS, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 4 ALLANA HERNANDEZ, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 5 NATHANIEL VERGARA, BLOODLINE RACING, GILROY, CA
- 6 DYLAN SLANEY, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 HAYDEN PATTERSON, ASHLAND, OR
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY COOVER, ORINDA, CA
- 2 GIANNA (LIL LIGHTNING) EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KYLA SCHRAUBEN, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 4 SOPHIA (SASSY PANTS) ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 5 MACKENZIE (MAC N CHEESE) COMPTON, KMC/TECH 1 DESIGNS/XBRAND, GARDNERVILLE, NV
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CEASAR (LIL C) FLORES, MANDUJANO RACING, ATWATER, CA
- 2 DARIUS VERGARA, BLOODLINE RACING, GILROY, CA
- 3 JOHN (JACK ATTACK) ROBBINS, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESTON MCKELLAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MEGAN HAYES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JACOB NOVAK, PMA, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, LA
- 4 LYLE MCGUIRE, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 5 ARIANNA (YAYA) LEIJA, GLUBBECO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 BRADEN DOMER, MODESTO, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH HULL, PROVO, UT
- 2 DEVIN STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 WILLIAM FORD, BATTLE BORN / GHP, SUN VALLEY, NV
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN MOYA, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 2 ASHLEY ARNOLD, BATTLE BORN BMX, SPANISH SPRINGS, NV
- 3 CHRISTION MARTINEZ, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 MICHEAL MALONEY, MEDFORD, OR
- 5 STAN CUTTER, GARDENERVILLE, NV
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH DOUGLAS, BLOODLINE, LODI, CA
- 2 JACOB PETTIT, LODI, CA
- 3 LAKEN (SQUIRREL) CARLSON, FAIRFIELD, CA
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN PROFIT, SYNDICATE RACING , MAGALIA, CA
- 2 DEVIN SELMAN, ELF, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CHRIS GERRARD, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH FELKER, MOB MOTO, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JOB RUCKER, SANTA ROSA, CA
- 3 JON (BRAVO) SCHENEMAN, KAOS, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 4 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, HOLESHOT RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM (WILD ZEBRA) THOMAS, MOB MOTO BMX/G FORM/AXO, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 2 COREY UNANGST, KOAS RACING, WILLITS, CA
- 3 JUSTIN PENN, NENE, TULARE, CA
- 4 DANIEL HILL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BOB HESLA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 2 MIKE (RHINO) RHINEHART, MOB MOTO BMX, NOVATO, CA
- 3 STEVEN BICHEL, HARO/TANGENT/TRACK RAT, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 JOHN ROBBINS II, EXTREME TEAM, DRAPER, UT
- 5 JOSEPH GUARNERI, NO XCUSES/ XBRAND, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 6 WILLIAM CULLEY, LUMAS, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER KONTOS, BERKELEY, CA
- 2 CARL PROFIT, SYNDICATE RACING , MAGAILA, CA
- 3 TIM (TIMMYBOY) EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON COTTER, REDMAN DEVO, NORCO, CA
- 2 BODE CRONE, ROGUE RACING, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, MOB MOTOG-FORCE/AXO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 GAVYN (NIGHT SHIFT) FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 RONNIE FLOREZ, COLTON, CA
- 6 JAXON FITZPATRICK, FITZ ARMY/BFR, WHITTIER, CA
- 7 TANNER POPPERT, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 CRUZ HERNANDEZ, PMA, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JACE LOCKS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 LOGAN (TORPEDO TABATT) TABATT, PMA, COLFAX, CA
- 3 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 4 KALEN (HONEY BADGER) CARLSON, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 5 JACK JACOBSON, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 6 ROAN STEFANI, SARATOGA, CA
- 7 LJ PARRA, MOB MOTO BMX/GFORM/AXO, PLEASNTON, CA
- 8 ACEN (MONKEY) MAIRANI, BIKEDISTRO.COM, CAMERON PARK, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 GAVIN MUNDING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ELLIOTT PIERCE, RUSSELL PIERCE HORSESHOE, ORLAND, CA
- 3 CASSHE HOPSON, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 HUNTER TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 5 BRADEN (BOMBER) CHIARAMONTE, OCCR/ONE INDUSTRIES, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 (MANIAC) MARLEY CASILLAS, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 7 DECLAN (SPEEDY D) HURLEY, RLR & CO, LEMOORE, CA
- 8 GAVIN TOMLINSON, FOX RACING/GHP, BURBANK, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER CORPRON, 2026 RACING, SANDY, UT
- 2 CADE PONCE, ELKO, NV
- 3 BRAYDEN (RED RACER) BATTLE, TYPE1 BMX, SHASTA LAKE, CA
- 4 CALEB PETERSEN, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MORGAN (LIL MONSTER) DANIELS, THE NATIONALS, BOISE, ID
- 6 CHARLES BAKER, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 7 BILLY WARDYNSKI, BLOODLINE RACING, OAKLEY, CA
- 8 MASON COY, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RACE (MONKEY) WOODRUFF, KEVIN'S BIKES, COARSEGOLD, CA
- 2 AIDAN GALLEGOS, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 ZAVEN GEE, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTE, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 EVAN MOSES, JAMPLATES.COM, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 5 SETH STOVALL, C.O.B / FINDLAY MOTOR, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MARTIN BLOXHAM, RED BLUFF, CA
- 7 OWEN (O SHOW) SCHUBERT, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, BENICIA, CA
- 8 ZACHARY TAN, CUPERTINO, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CLAY (INSANE) MCLEAN, BIKEMASTER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JORDAN FELKER, MOB MOTO/G-FORM/AXO, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 ASHTON BICHEL, HARO/TANGENT/TRACK RAT, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 DEVIN (SPANKY) CURRELL, SIK FABRICATIONS, NORCO, CA
- 5 AUSTIN WALTERS, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 AIDAN BERRY, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 DYLAN LIRA, NO EXCUSES, SIMI VLY, CA
- 8 DYLLON MOYA, GARDENVILLE, NV
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASEN KAZAHAYA, NO XCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 2 DANIEL MAUNAS, PACIFICA, CA
- 3 NOAH (NAILS) NELSON, ANSR RACING APPAREL, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JACOB GALLI, CHICO, CA
- 5 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 HUNTER HENSIEK, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 JACOB(CRAZY LEPRECHAUN) MAESTRI, GLUBBECO, SALINAS, CA
- 8 RICKY JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EJ HAGGERTY, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 SCOUT (DE'MARRCO) GONZALES, KUWAHARA CO-FACTORY, SALINAS, CA
- 3 (FLY'N) RYAN ROSE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, ADELANTO, CA
- 4 CASEY DOMER, BICYCLE CONCEPTS, MODESTO, CA
- 5 HARLEY GUZMAN, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
- 6 NATE TOUTOLMIN, PMA BMX, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFERY SILVA, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 2 CREIGHTON RATCLIFF, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, SPANISH SPRINGS, NV
- 3 JORDAN (EASY MAC) KEARNS, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 BLAKE (BLAKESTER) HARPER, DIFFENBAUGH CONSTRUCTION, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 5 KALEB (WARRIOR) NUTT, KEVIN'S BIKES, ATWATER, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY MAUNAS, PACIFICA, CA
- 2 SETH BROWN, THR/HARO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 HAYDEN ZIEMATHIS, BULLET PROOF ENERGY, FOLSOM, CA
- 4 BRANDON PEREZ, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 5 JORDAN EDWARDS, 5050 BMX, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 6 RONALD BELL, ADRENALINE RACING, SANTA ROSA, CA
- 7 JESSEY MERRITT, SPARKS, NV
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY LIVINGSTON, FLIGHT RACING, BOISE, ID
- 2 JUSTIN MERRITT, SPARKS, NV
- 3 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 BRENDEN OCONNOR, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 TYLER CORREIA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 ALEX (WINDMAN) MAUNU, OXYGEN4LIFE.COM, SALINAS, CA
- 7 CHASE BURTON, FLIGHT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
- 8 KYLE HETTRICK, BICYCLE AUTHORITY, CARSON CITY, NV
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTIN (THUNDERFOOT) CARDWELL, 209 VELOCITY, MANTECA, CA
- 2 ANDREW (SONIC BOOM) BLOOMFIELD, POWDER WORKS, SANDY, UT
- 3 ANDREW LANDACRE, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 ETHAN LOKER, DARK HORSE RACING, REDDING, CA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTOFER CARON, HOLESHOT RACING, ELVERTA, CA
- 2 JOHNATHAN TAMAYO, N HOLLYWOOD, CA
- 3 BROC TURNBAUGH, DIRTY 530 / BIKES ETC., REDDING, CA
- 4 TYSON UNCLES, BEAMERS BIKES, W VALLEY, UT
- 5 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, EUGENE, OR
- 6 KYLE (SCORPION) SINGLETON, RLR & CO, SELMA, CA
- 7 AUSTIN DOTY, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209, MODESTO, CA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LEE SANDWINA, PLEASANTON, CA
- 2 OSCAR (FLYIN FILIPINO) BAGNAS, BANDIT RACING, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 MIKE HEATH, BANDIT RACING, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 4 BRANDON BENTHIN, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 5 SCOTT HEATH, BANDIT RACING, DUBLIN, CA
- 6 CRAIG BLOXHAM, RED BLUFF, CA
- 7 TERRY (SCARY) IDE, VENOM RACING, SHASTA LAKE, CA
- 8 MICHAEL MANCHESTER, WEST COAST GHP, EUREKA, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN FRACK, 100%, IRVINE, CA
- 2 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, REVOLUTION, NAPA, CA
- 3 GAVIN MATTINGLY, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 STEVE SLANEY, BRENTWOOD, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT HEAPS, CHICO, CA
- 2 JONATHAN CONSIDINE, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 STEVE ROGERS, FALLON, NV
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT KAZAHAYA, NO XCUSES, PORTER RANCH, CA
- 2 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, S.B.F./BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 RONALD DRILLBIT) CRAIG, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 4 BRYAN DROLLINGER, SBF RACING, LOMITA, CA
- 5 JAMES DEAN, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 6 CURTIS REDWINE, BAY AREA 501 BMX, RICHMOND, CA
- 7 JAMES TEEPLE, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
- 8 MARK TIMM, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, LIVERMORE, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNALISE SOLUNO, HOLESHOT RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 LILLIE UNANGST, KAOS RACING, WILLITS, CA
- 3 (MIGHTY) QUINN MONTGOMERY, DBR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SARA LIGMAN, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 ELEANOR (ELLA) PHILLIPS, RUEN 3/ANSR, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 3 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 4 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) YEE, BANDIT RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 GEORGINA CEJALVO, STAATS LONEWOLF, SURREY, BC
7 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING/SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KAYDENCE FORD, ELVERTA, CA
- 5 CARLIE KENYON, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
- 6 KATE (THE GREAT) BOUSKA, BATTLE BORN / GHP, RENO, NV
- 7 (MISS) MANNING MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 8 (LIGHTNING) LEILA HAWKINS, SSQUARED/TANGENT, RENO, NV
8 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 KAILEY SELL, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, ADELANTO, CA
- 3 AVA CORLEY, JONES BICYCLES, LA MIRADA, CA
- 4 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 5 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 MARISA (MIGHTY) CRONE, ROGUE RACING, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
- 8 KAYLIE (THE KILLER) MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX/ONYX, CASTAIC, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 EMILY ANDERSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 SAMANTHA GRACEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, HANFORD, CA
- 4 KURSTIN ALONZO, NEMA/HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 5 TAYLOR (WHIPASHAW) WEISSER, RLR & CO, HANFORD, CA
- 6 (SPEEDIN) EDEN WAGNER, MOM, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 7 MIA (ANGRY BIRD)ONTIVEROS, WESTSIDE BMX, FREMONT, CA
- 8 SHELBY (LITTLE MONKEY) RICHARDSON, J & L RACING, STOCKTON, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 BELLA STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 3 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 4 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLESHOT, VACAVILLE, CA
- 5 SARA BRENNER, FAST BIKES, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 6 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 7 DYMINIQUE (MISS DY) CRICHTON, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 HAILEY (LIGHTNING) KENT, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LEYNA JONES, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OXNARD, CA
- 3 ESJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 4 SAMANTHA HEIL, NEMESIS/51 FIFTY, MAGALIA, CA
- 5 (ULTRA) VIOLET CEJALVO, STAATS BICYCLES-CANADA, SURREY, BC
- 6 ALYSSA BRITTON, EAGLE, CA
- 7 AMYA (THE RAVENATOR) RAVEN, FAIRFAX CYCLERY, VALLEJO, CA
- 8 ALEXIS (MONEY MAKER) LEIJA, J.E.T. RACING, CHICO, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JESSE (LIL WOLF) GREGORY, MOM AND DAD, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 LEINANI PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 4 JASMINE PEDERSEN, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
- 5 BRENNA BRADY, KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 6 LAUREN LOPEZ, TEAM COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 8 KELSEY BUCKLEY, PMA BMX, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDY SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 DAKOTA SCHWYHART, RIDERS PRO SHOP, CALDWELL, ID
- 4 BROOKE GRINDLE, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 5 KALI LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 HAILEY (THE HAYMAKER) CURTIS, BATTLE BORN GHP, SPARKS, NV
- 7 MOLLY HUNTER, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 8 DESTINY WEHMAN, F2W/SE TERROR SQUAD, GILLETTE, WY
14 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, BEND, OR
- 2 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 TAYLOUR HOWARD, SSQUARED, SPARKS, NV
- 5 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
- 6 NATALIE SCHMIDT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC
- 7 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) OCONNOR, REVOLUTION/SX/FLY/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
- 8 MADISON GOMES, RIPON, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, STAATS BICYCLES-CANADA, ST ALBERT, AB
- 2 SIENNA FINES, KUWAHARA, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 ALEXIS VITALE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 ANTONIA FAUGHT, THR/HARO, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 SIENNA PITA, THR/HARO, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
- 7 BRIGHTON ALVEY, KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 8 MARIA WILLSEY, TEAM EMPOWERED, BUCKEYE, AZ
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CARLIE FERREE, HARO/PROMAX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
- 2 KIALANI (THE LOCAL) HINES, PPAC/LAWMAN BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 3 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 4 DESTINY FORD, J&L RACING, RIO LINDA, CA
- 5 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, BEND, OR
- 7 DANIELLE (POTLUCK) HALL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
- 8 RYLIE EDWARDS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
21-25 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 (KILLA) KATHRYN ECKLUND, FACTORY AZBG/BULLSEYE, GLENDALE, AZ
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BETHANY PRICE, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, W LINN, OR
- 2 SUNNY HARMESON, UPRIGHT BLACK BOX, BEND, OR
- 3 ALENA DZONLEZ, REDWOOD CITY, CA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN (NATE DOG) MINSTER, JONES BICYCLES, DUARTE, CA
- 2 JUSTIN PERKINS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 MIKA SYNEGAL, MOB MOTO, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 4 KEITH FITZPATRICK, MOB MOTO, SAN MATEO, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ, NEMA, VENTURA, CA
- 3 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, SPENCER FAMILY TRUST, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, MSR/JALAPENO BMX/ODI, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 KASSIUS OWENS, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
- 7 GAVIN RODRIGUEZ, JSR SPEEDLINE, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 COLTEN (CRASH) MAULDIN, SPRECKELS PARK, LIVERMORE, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 2 JOSHUA (BEAST MODE) WHITE, BICYCLE WORLD/ODI / EVS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 CYRUS HEMBREE, TEAM CROSS BMX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL (ON THE MONEY) VILLANUEVA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 MICHAEL MITCHELL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 6 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/REDMAN, LONE TREE, CO
- 7 DEVON ORR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 2 DANE MORALES, BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 3 ROBERT (BOBBAAAAAY WASABI) CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, MANTECA, CA
- 4 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 5 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH FARMS, COALINGA, CA
- 6 BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
- 7 AIDAN HUNT, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 8 CHASE (RED RACER) WHITE, BICYCLE WORLD/EVS SPORTS/ODI, KINGMAN, AZ
9 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 JUSTIN YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 JUSTIN SEITZ, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 4 COLE SNODGRASS, MOM & DAD, ORCUTT, CA
- 5 KAI MORGAN, PMA, HOMEWOOD, CA
- 6 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 7 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 8 ALEX MIRAMONTES, PAPA WHEELIE-BOMBSQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 BRANDON YORK, NONE, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 6 CALEB (THE HUNTER) MORTENSON, DIRT MONKEYS, FERNLEY, NV
- 7 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
- 8 DONOVAN DURAN, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 2 KOHL PILUSO, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, CHICO, CA
- 3 NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 6 TAYLOR (THE TRUTH) HENDRICKSON, RRP/KUWAHARA/BAD ACE, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 7 JASON (BIRD MANN) BUNCH, SALINAS, CA
- 8 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, SANTA ROSA, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 KYLE (THE KING) BRINK, KCH, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 A J (THE JET) HODGERNEY, THR / HARO, CLOVIS, CA
- 5 AUSTIN (HOLLYWOOD) PEEBLES, J.E.T BMX RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 6 ZACHARY (SHARKBOY) LOFTIS, WESTSIDE BMX, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 EVAN KING, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 8 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, CHICO, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 ANGELO LOSKOTA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, FACTORY REDMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JOSH (THE JETT) CLEVER, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS, BOISE, ID
- 5 CALE ENDECOTT, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDDING, CA
- 6 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 7 GAVIN (THE REAL DEAL) BOWERS, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 8 ZACHARY FRIER, STAATS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
14 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 MAYNARD PEEL, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
- 2 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 3 KAMREN LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, THR / HARO, CLOVIS, CA
- 5 BRONSON DODGE, LAKETOWN GT, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 6 EVAN BOONE, AJO/STAATS/FLY, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
- 7 PRESTEN ALTMAN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ZANE (INSANE ZANE) CASEY, IDAHO EXPRESS, BOISE, ID
15 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 CALEB WALL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AMARILLO, TX
- 3 JASON BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 4 ZAC HAYMOND, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 COLE BRADSHAW, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, ELY, NV
- 6 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 7 ANDREW MORALES, RIDERS PRO SHOP, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
- 8 JACOB STATEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 BRIAN ENSEY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 3 RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 4 MAKIEVA HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS BICYCLES-CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 6 JACOB HALEY, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 7 JULIAN VARGAS, STEALTH BMX, ONTARIO, CA
- 8 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 MATTHEW CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 TAYLOR STEPHENS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, REDMOND, OR
- 5 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 BRENDAN OBRIEN, BECKER FITNESS, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 7 MICHAEL BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 8 BILLY SCHATZ, VENOM RACING, SHINGLETOWN, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 2 ROBERT (ROCKIN ROBBY) PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 3 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 4 KYLE BASTIN, FACTORY REDMAN, FONTANA, CA
- 5 ROBERT SPANYARD, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 BRYCE BETTS, CHASE/STAY STRONG, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 HUNTER (WILDTHING) MCGILL, NEMA/ONYX/PURE, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 JUSTIN (THE HITMAN) ANDERSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON ADAMS, GHP/UMBMX, ABBOTTSFORD, BC
- 2 ZACHERY BEAN, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION, LA GRANDE, OR
- 3 MICHAEL SMITH, VENDETTA, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 6 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 7 LLOYD SHERROD, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 8 DYLAN SHANKS, REDMOND, OR
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE, NORCO, CA
- 2 HECTOR SANCHEZ, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, RENO, NV
- 3 SCOTT FELT, ANSR/GHP, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 RAY HUDSON, MERIDIAN, ID
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES STARKS, MOTIVE POWER RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL BMX, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 ERIC DYER, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 JAMES (HACKSAW) SEVERT, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 5 GERRY ERICKSON, KUWAHARA-CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE/ BIKE ALLEY, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 7 JONATHAN BURGESS, MOB MOTO BMX/GFORM.AXO, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 8 DALLAS EDWARDS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN (SWIFTY) OGORMAN, JSR/SX/SPEEDLINE, BEALE AFB, CA
- 2 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 3 HOWARD CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 4 TURNELL HENRY, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
Team Results
BLACKJACK #3
Factory Teams
- 1 ANSWER/RENNEN (220)
- 2 EXTREME TEAM/FLY (198)
- 3 REDMAN/ROCKSTAR (195)
- 4 HARO/PROMAX (188)
- 5 PHOENIX/BOX (183)
- 6 VENDETTA/ELITE BIKES (177)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX (196)
- 2 BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY (184)
- 3 BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES (162)
- 4 ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP (148)
- 5 THE BIKE MASTER (130)
- 6 BIG TOOL/TANGENT (121)
- 7 BANDIT RACING (118)
- 8 RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY (87)
Trophy Teams
- 1 HOLESHOT RACING (175)
- 2 RLR & CO (153)
- 3 FLIGHT RACING (151)
- 4 ORANGE Y BMX (149)
- 5 MOB MOTO (131)
- 6 BMX REVOLUTION (125)
- 7 NO XCUSES (111)
- 8 SYCAMORE BMX (105)
- 9 VENOM RACING (50)
- 10 SPRECKELS PARK (41)