We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Rattler Nationals
Rider Results
RATTLER PRERACE
BIG WHEELS MOTOS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHER KENNEDY, ,
2 KEEGAN KORDELIS, , ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
3 COLTON MCHATTEN, , DELTA, BC CAN
4 ASHLEY HOPKINS, , VERNON, BC CAN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 KYLIE WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 JADE (QUICK COOKIE) DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 AUTUMN SPENCER, , ERRINGTON, BC CAN
4 HANNAH GREEN, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 NICOLA THOMPSON, , KALEDEN, BC CAN
6 EMMA ERICKSON, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 VIOLET "V-RAE" CEJALVO, WW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
2 CHAYCE COOPER, , MISSION, BC CAN
3 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 HAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MAJA WOOLLEY, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 KIERA THOMPSON, , KALEDEN, BC CAN
3 ELIZA CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
2 BRITTANY LUCHENE, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 CJ ADAMSON, DIABLOS/NEMA, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 KAILA NEVILLE, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, KELOWNA, BC CAN
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEASHA WIEBE, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 MACLENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 AIDAN DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (AIRPORT) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 ROBIN "MAD MAX" LONEY, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 TAYLOR FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MACKAY LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DONALD KITSON, KELOWNA CYCLES, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 NASH "THE CRASH" COLLEE, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 MARK "THE CHICKEN MAN" KRAHN, CBS/SUPERCROSS, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
3 RON GOLDSTONE, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATT GAVIGAN, CYCLEPATH KELOWNA, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 KEN BOTTERILL, SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
3 ALLAN JONES, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, NARAMATA, BC CAN
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEASHA WIEBE, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
2 ROMINA ALVA, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, RICHMOND, BC CAN
3 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, SKYRIDE/CANWEST, VERNON, BC CAN
2 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 LAURA CULBERTSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SOWPAL, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 INDIGO BERRY, , RUTHLAND, BC CAN
3 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
4 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 CASEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 WILLIAM ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
7 KORBIN DANBY, WWW.KAOS.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SENNA JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 KAZUTO KINNEY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
3 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
4 AIDAN MCWHINNEY, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 GABRIEL LEWIS, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
6 MATTHEW RAKOS, , VERNON, BC CAN
7 ELIJAH RILEY, , VERNON, BC CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW MCMILLAN, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 BRENDEN RAKOS, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 COLE RUSCHEINSKY, , VERNON, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAEDEN BROWN, , VERNOM, BC CAN
2 COLE DANBY, WWW.KAOS.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
3 HAYLEY RAKOS, , VERNON, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KOLOHE MERTH-KAHALA, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
2 "JACK ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, , DELTA, BC CAN
3 DAYNEN ZIOLA, , ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
4 MEKHI EMERENINI, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 JOHNATHAN "GRIZZLY BEAR" MILNE, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 JORDAN HILL, , DELTA, BC CAN
4 JOEY NOULLETTE, RAW EXCAVATING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 ELIAS NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
6 EVAN HOPKINS, , VERNON, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
2 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 RYAN KAUSHAKIS, , ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 NOAH WESSELS, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 WYATT CARDIFF, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 LUKAS MCLAUGHLIN, , WHISTLER, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA FIDDICK, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
2 EMMETT HANCOCK, KELOWNA CYCLE, KELOWNA, BC
3 BAILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 COLBY GRAHAM, SCRIPMONSTER.COM, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 KYLAR ZIOLA, , ALDERSGROVE, BC CAN
6 HAYDEN BACH, DADS WALLET, WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAINE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 LOGAN VAN EESTEREN, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 CAMERON FIELDING, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 DEVIN "D MAN" PETERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 CHASE "BAM BAM" BREEDEN, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NOAH DEBALINHARD, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 MACKENZIE MOTA, JAMA SERVICES, EDMONTON, AB CAN
3 TAYLOR FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 JACK CARON, CYCLEPATH, KELOWNA, BC CAN
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RILEY CLARK, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 RILEY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
15 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAYTON WINTERS, STEEL MX, DELTA, BC CAN
2 JOSHUA "WINDY" BREEDEN, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 DARWIN CARDIFF, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 NASH "THE CRASH" COLLEE, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
2 BRODEY SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
3 LUKE "THE COMEBACK KID" PARROTT, BREAKOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 DYLAN TREMEL, CRUPI, CALGARY, AB CAN
3 DIEGO "DC" CEJALVO, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
4 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 CODY THOMPSON, , KALEDEN, BC CAN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, COMOX, BC CAN
3 JACKSON (HUCK) GOLDSTONE, ROYAL RACING/POC/KORE, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 RILEY FITZSIMMONS, KELOWNA CYCLE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 AUSTIN "MADMAN" PADDOCK, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
2 FINN FINESTONE, EVO/SOMBRIO/KALI, WHISTLER, BC CAN
3 NICHOLAS "THE BULLET TRAIN" BRAATEN, KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 BRETT "GO HARD" CUNARD, MOM & POPPA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 JORDAN MCCRORY, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 IZAAK BERRISFORD, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 JARED (J-ROCK) HILDEBRANDT, RSD/PROBMX/SUPERCAMP, STONY PLAIN, AB CAN
3 COLE PATTERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 RILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 MATTHEW "THE RATT" TAILBY, MATRIX, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
6 TYLER "TY THE FLY GUY" BRAATEN, KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ROBBIE (AIRPORT) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 LUKE HAGGART, BULLSEYE BIKES, ONOWAY, AB CAN
4 ROBERT SHERWOOD, NV CRUSH, SONOMA, CA
5 JACOB MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
6 JACOB THIBODEAU, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
7 JAMES (NITRO) NEVILLE, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 ROBIN "MAD MAX" LONEY, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SAM BERRISFORD, TEAM SQUAMISH, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 BRAY "DAWG" NOULLETTE, RAW EXCAVATING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 KASPER WOOLLEY, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 DILLON BUTCHER, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 MONROE "FLYING MONKEY" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
7 LYNDEN CHARTRAND, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAROD STOWELL, RIDE OKANAGAN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 BRADY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 NATHAN FINDLAY, NR MOTORS/KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 DYLAN CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 BRADLEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
2 JORDAN DELANEY, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 TYSON WHITE, CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
4 JAMES KRAHN, CBS, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
2 JEREMY CLARK, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 MELISSA SIBLEY, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HAYDON ALBRIGHT, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
2 COLTEN STOWELL, RIDE OKANAGAN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 BRETTON DELANEY, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRENDEN DAVIES, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, LUMBY, BC CAN
2 CASEY WOODS, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 SANTIAGO YOUNG, YESS FACTORY, VANCOUVER, BC PER
BIG WHEELS MOTOS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHER KENNEDY, ,
2 KEEGAN KORDELIS, , ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
3 COLTON MCHATTEN, , DELTA, BC CAN
4 ASHLEY HOPKINS, , VERNON, BC CAN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 KYLIE WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 JADE (QUICK COOKIE) DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 AUTUMN SPENCER, , ERRINGTON, BC CAN
4 HANNAH GREEN, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 NICOLA THOMPSON, , KALEDEN, BC CAN
6 EMMA ERICKSON, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 VIOLET "V-RAE" CEJALVO, WW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
2 CHAYCE COOPER, , MISSION, BC CAN
3 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 HAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MAJA WOOLLEY, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 KIERA THOMPSON, , KALEDEN, BC CAN
3 ELIZA CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
2 BRITTANY LUCHENE, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 CJ ADAMSON, DIABLOS/NEMA, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 KAILA NEVILLE, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, KELOWNA, BC CAN
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEASHA WIEBE, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 MACLENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 AIDAN DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (AIRPORT) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 ROBIN "MAD MAX" LONEY, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 TAYLOR FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MACKAY LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DONALD KITSON, KELOWNA CYCLES, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 NASH "THE CRASH" COLLEE, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 MARK "THE CHICKEN MAN" KRAHN, CBS/SUPERCROSS, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
3 RON GOLDSTONE, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATT GAVIGAN, CYCLEPATH KELOWNA, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 KEN BOTTERILL, SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
3 ALLAN JONES, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, NARAMATA, BC CAN
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEASHA WIEBE, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
2 ROMINA ALVA, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, RICHMOND, BC CAN
3 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, SKYRIDE/CANWEST, VERNON, BC CAN
2 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 LAURA CULBERTSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SOWPAL, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 INDIGO BERRY, , RUTHLAND, BC CAN
3 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
4 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 CASEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 WILLIAM ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
7 KORBIN DANBY, WWW.KAOS.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SENNA JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 KAZUTO KINNEY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
3 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
4 AIDAN MCWHINNEY, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 GABRIEL LEWIS, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
6 MATTHEW RAKOS, , VERNON, BC CAN
7 ELIJAH RILEY, , VERNON, BC CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW MCMILLAN, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 BRENDEN RAKOS, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 COLE RUSCHEINSKY, , VERNON, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRAEDEN BROWN, , VERNOM, BC CAN
2 COLE DANBY, WWW.KAOS.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
3 HAYLEY RAKOS, , VERNON, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KOLOHE MERTH-KAHALA, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
2 "JACK ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, , DELTA, BC CAN
3 DAYNEN ZIOLA, , ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
4 MEKHI EMERENINI, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 JOHNATHAN "GRIZZLY BEAR" MILNE, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 JORDAN HILL, , DELTA, BC CAN
4 JOEY NOULLETTE, RAW EXCAVATING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 ELIAS NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
6 EVAN HOPKINS, , VERNON, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
2 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 RYAN KAUSHAKIS, , ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 NOAH WESSELS, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 WYATT CARDIFF, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 LUKAS MCLAUGHLIN, , WHISTLER, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA FIDDICK, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
2 EMMETT HANCOCK, KELOWNA CYCLE, KELOWNA, BC
3 BAILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 COLBY GRAHAM, SCRIPMONSTER.COM, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 KYLAR ZIOLA, , ALDERSGROVE, BC CAN
6 HAYDEN BACH, DADS WALLET, WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAINE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 LOGAN VAN EESTEREN, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 CAMERON FIELDING, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 DEVIN "D MAN" PETERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 CHASE "BAM BAM" BREEDEN, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NOAH DEBALINHARD, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 MACKENZIE MOTA, JAMA SERVICES, EDMONTON, AB CAN
3 TAYLOR FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 JACK CARON, CYCLEPATH, KELOWNA, BC CAN
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RILEY CLARK, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 RILEY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
15 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAYTON WINTERS, STEEL MX, DELTA, BC CAN
2 JOSHUA "WINDY" BREEDEN, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 DARWIN CARDIFF, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 NASH "THE CRASH" COLLEE, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
2 BRODEY SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
3 LUKE "THE COMEBACK KID" PARROTT, BREAKOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 DYLAN TREMEL, CRUPI, CALGARY, AB CAN
3 DIEGO "DC" CEJALVO, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
4 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 CODY THOMPSON, , KALEDEN, BC CAN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, COMOX, BC CAN
3 JACKSON (HUCK) GOLDSTONE, ROYAL RACING/POC/KORE, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 RILEY FITZSIMMONS, KELOWNA CYCLE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 AUSTIN "MADMAN" PADDOCK, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
2 FINN FINESTONE, EVO/SOMBRIO/KALI, WHISTLER, BC CAN
3 NICHOLAS "THE BULLET TRAIN" BRAATEN, KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
2 BRETT "GO HARD" CUNARD, MOM & POPPA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 JORDAN MCCRORY, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 IZAAK BERRISFORD, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 JARED (J-ROCK) HILDEBRANDT, RSD/PROBMX/SUPERCAMP, STONY PLAIN, AB CAN
3 COLE PATTERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 RILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 MATTHEW "THE RATT" TAILBY, MATRIX, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
6 TYLER "TY THE FLY GUY" BRAATEN, KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ROBBIE (AIRPORT) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 LUKE HAGGART, BULLSEYE BIKES, ONOWAY, AB CAN
4 ROBERT SHERWOOD, NV CRUSH, SONOMA, CA
5 JACOB MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
6 JACOB THIBODEAU, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
7 JAMES (NITRO) NEVILLE, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 ROBIN "MAD MAX" LONEY, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SAM BERRISFORD, TEAM SQUAMISH, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 BRAY "DAWG" NOULLETTE, RAW EXCAVATING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 KASPER WOOLLEY, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 DILLON BUTCHER, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 MONROE "FLYING MONKEY" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
7 LYNDEN CHARTRAND, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAROD STOWELL, RIDE OKANAGAN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 BRADY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 NATHAN FINDLAY, NR MOTORS/KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 DYLAN CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 BRADLEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
2 JORDAN DELANEY, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 TYSON WHITE, CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
4 JAMES KRAHN, CBS, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
2 JEREMY CLARK, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 MELISSA SIBLEY, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HAYDON ALBRIGHT, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
2 COLTEN STOWELL, RIDE OKANAGAN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 BRETTON DELANEY, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRENDEN DAVIES, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, LUMBY, BC CAN
2 CASEY WOODS, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 SANTIAGO YOUNG, YESS FACTORY, VANCOUVER, BC PER
Team Results
Rider Results
RATTLER NATIONAL #1
A PRO Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR MCCORMACK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 MANI KAWAGUCHI, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, EDMONTON, AB CAN
3 BRENDEN DAVIES, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, LUMBY, BC CAN
4 KEVIN (K-SKILLS) HILL, , VERNON, BC CAN
5 MATT MCCORMACK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 SHANDA "MOTO FILL" HILL, RANCHO VIGNOLA.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
7 JAMES PALMER, FACTORY YESS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 LUKE JONES, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAKE "OG MADDOG" SHEPHERD, SIGN DOGS, BUCKLEY, WA
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
4 KIRAN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
5 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 CLAIRE STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
4 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, , SURREY, BC CAN
5 CHLOE NILSSON, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 JADE (QUICK COOKIE) DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
7 CAITLYN "PUNKS" LONEY, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 HALEY TUFTS, TUFTS FRESH GEAR, COURTENAY, BC CAN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 AUTUMN SPENCER, , ERRINGTON, BC CAN
4 HANNAH GREEN, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 NICOLA THOMPSON, , KALEDEN, BC CAN
6 EMMA ERICKSON, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALLISON CHURKO, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ISLA "THE BULLETT" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 VIOLET "V-RAE" CEJALVO, WW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
4 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
5 CHAYCE COOPER, , MISSION, BC CAN
6 HAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MAJA WOOLLEY, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG/GHY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 REESE BEADALL, BMX EH II, LADYSMITH, BC CAN
5 ELIZA CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 LOCLYNN ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRITTANY LUCHENE, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 CJ ADAMSON, DIABLOS/NEMA, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 KAILA NEVILLE, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 NICOLE TAILBY, MATRIX, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 CAITLYN "KT" RUSSELL, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
4 TAYLOR WYLIE, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA SIBLEY, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 TAYLOR KAMBEITZ, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ERIN KINNIE, URBAN MENACE BIKES, BURNABY, BC CAN
4 ALANAH ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 PAIGE HAAMERS, PURPLE MOOSE BIKES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
6 ALEASHA WIEBE, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
7 KAISHA FAGRIE, , SALMON ARM, BC CAN
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHELLE BERTI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ERIN SAWATZKI, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 ROMINA ALVA, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, RICHMOND, BC CAN
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, COMOX, BC CAN
3 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
2 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
3 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
4 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 CONOR MARTIN, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER-, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 AIDAN DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (AIRPORT) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 ROBERT SHERWOOD, NV CRUSH, SONOMA, CA
3 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 ROBIN "MAD MAX" LONEY, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 "JUMPIN" JACK BRADLEY, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 KOLTON ESMAY, , KENT, WA
3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MACKAY LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 TRISTEN "NO FEAR" JONES, DIABLOS RACING, ARLINGTON, WA
3 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
5 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
6 SAUL LINGREN, FULL BOAR BIKE SHOP, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 JEFF CARLSON, DIABLOS RACING/INTENSE, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 DONALD KITSON, KELOWNA CYCLES, KELOWNA, BC CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TIM THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
2 ADAM (AF.COM) FINCH, SPONSOR?, BELLINGHAM, WA
3 JAMES "JJ" KUCHIRKA, KRAPPWEASEL, VERNON, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRAD MOORE, SIGNDOG.COM, ELLENSBURG, WA
2 LES STANYER, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
4 CHRIS SPENCE, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
5 NASH "THE CRASH" COLLEE, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 STEVE CLARK, , AUBURN, WA
3 JEFF INGRAM, APRIL/CBS/IBUPROFEN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 SCOTT HILL, , DELTA, BC CAN
5 RON GOLDSTONE, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
2 JACK "BLACK JACK" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 MARK SHERRINGTON, , PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 STEVE HALLIDAY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 KEN BOTTERILL, SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 MACLENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
2 ALEASHA WIEBE, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
3 KELLY GUDMANDSON, , DELTA, BC CAN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, SKYRIDE/CANWEST, VERNON, BC CAN
2 ROMINA ALVA, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, RICHMOND, BC CAN
3 LAURA CULBERTSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
2 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 TAMI DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LUKE SOWPAL, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 INDIGO BERRY, , RUTHLAND, BC CAN
3 ZANDER NUNES, , DELTA, BC CAN
4 WILLIAM ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 CASEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
7 LUCA MOORE, SIGNDOG.COM, ELLENSBURG, WA
8 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAZUTO KINNEY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
2 SENNA JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 ELIJAH RILEY, , VERNON, BC CAN
4 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
5 RORY STADNYK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW MCMILLAN, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 BYRON JACKSON, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 COLE RUSCHEINSKY, , VERNON, BC CAN
4 LAUREN CHURKO, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYLAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 SIERRA ALTENDORF, JK RACING, EVERETT, WA
3 BRAEDEN BROWN, , VERNOM, BC CAN
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA VRIEND, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 CADE DAVIES, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 KYLAR ZIOLA, , ALDERSGROVE, BC CAN
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RAYMOND "NO SKILLZ" ONG, URBAN MENACE BIKE SHOP, SURREY, BC CAN
2 DAN KITSON, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 NICOLE COCKER, , CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KOLOHE MERTH-KAHALA, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
2 "JACK ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, , DELTA, BC CAN
3 DAYNEN ZIOLA, , ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
4 MEKHI EMERENINI, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KAI ALTENDORF, JK RACING, EVERETT, WA
2 JORDAN HILL, , DELTA, BC CAN
3 COLE POBURAN, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
5 JOHNATHAN "GRIZZLY BEAR" MILNE, , VERNON, BC CAN
6 ELIAS NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
7 JOEY NOULLETTE, RAW EXCAVATING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
2 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 DAYLEN LAKOVIC, , PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
4 RYAN KAUSHAKIS, , ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
5 TRISTEN GRAHAM, SCRIPMONSTER.COM, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUKAS MCLAUGHLIN, , WHISTLER, BC CAN
2 NOAH DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
3 MITCHEL LANDRY, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 DEVIN SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
5 SAM CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
6 CODY WESSELS, , VERNON, BC CAN
7 NOAH WESSELS, , VERNON, BC CAN
8 RHYS MACDONALD, , PENTICTON, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA FIDDICK, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
2 BAILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JACK JONES, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
4 ISYK LEE, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 COLBY GRAHAM, SCRIPMONSTER.COM, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 LOGAN RAEZ, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 LOGAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MITCHELL JONES, BAKERVIEW BMX, ARLINGTON, WA
2 DAINE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 LOGAN VAN EESTEREN, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 HAYDEN FIERET, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
5 JARED LEVANG, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 CAMERON FIELDING, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
7 JORDAN "BOUNTY HUNTER" ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
8 CHASE "BAM BAM" BREEDEN, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NOAH DEBALINHARD, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 JACK CARON, CYCLEPATH, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 MACKENZIE MOTA, JAMA SERVICES, EDMONTON, AB CAN
4 "JUMPIN" JACK BRADLEY, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 ELI LINGREN, FULL BOAR BIKE SHOP, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
6 BRADY SMITH, , SOUTH SURREY, BC CAN
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RILEY CLARK, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 RILEY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACH MORTON, GHY, BLACK DIAMOND, WA
2 ANTONIO ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 DALE COOPER, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 ZACKARY FIERET, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
5 JACOB FAGRIE, KRAPPWEASEL, SALMON ARM, BC CAN
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA "WINDY" BREEDEN, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
2 CODY NICHIPORIK, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 DAYTON WINTERS, STEEL MX, DELTA, BC CAN
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYLER ESMAY, , KENT, WA
2 JUSTIN WARNAAR, CYCLEPATH, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 CHRIS JEFFERY, PROBMX/YESS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SANTIAGO YOUNG, YESS FACTORY, VANCOUVER, BC PER
2 TOM ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 NASH "THE CRASH" COLLEE, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 JEFF STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
2 BRODEY SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 DYLAN TREMEL, CRUPI, CALGARY, AB CAN
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 DIEGO "DC" CEJALVO, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
5 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 OWEN GEIGER, TABOO CYCLES/FACTION, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
8 CODY THOMPSON, , KALEDEN, BC CAN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUKE JONES, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
4 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, COMOX, BC CAN
6 RILEY FITZSIMMONS, KELOWNA CYCLE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 JACKSON (HUCK) GOLDSTONE, ROYAL RACING/POC/KORE, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
8 AUSTIN "MADMAN" PADDOCK, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
2 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
3 FINN FINESTONE, EVO/SOMBRIO/KALI, WHISTLER, BC CAN
4 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, RIVER VALLEY BMX, AUBURN, WA
5 NICHOLAS "THE BULLET TRAIN" BRAATEN, KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
2 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
3 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
4 DREW JOHNSON, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 BRETT "GO HARD" CUNARD, MOM & POPPA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER-, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
8 CONOR MARTIN, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, KELOWNA, BC CAN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 ZACHARY FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 JARED (J-ROCK) HILDEBRANDT, RSD/PROBMX/SUPERCAMP, STONY PLAIN, AB CAN
5 AIDAN DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
6 MATTHEW "THE RATT" TAILBY, MATRIX, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
7 RILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 COLE PATTERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRENDEN "QUICKFLASH" RUSSELL, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 LUKE HAGGART, BULLSEYE BIKES, ONOWAY, AB CAN
4 ROBERT SHERWOOD, NV CRUSH, SONOMA, CA
5 JACOB MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
6 MICHAEL "MINI" MEADE, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 JACOB THIBODEAU, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
8 ANDREW UNGUREANU, , STONY PLAIN, AB CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 BRAY "DAWG" NOULLETTE, RAW EXCAVATING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
5 KOLTON ESMAY, , KENT, WA
6 MONROE "FLYING MONKEY" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 KASPER WOOLLEY, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
8 DILLON BUTCHER, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHASE SHERRINGTON, NO HYPE BIKES, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
2 BOBBY WORTH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 JAROD STOWELL, RIDE OKANAGAN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 SPENCER SCHMIDT, CBS/SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC CAN
5 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
6 BRADY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 CHRISTOPHER (TOAD) THORLAKSON, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 DYLAN CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 MACKAY LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
5 BRAEDON WIEBE, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, WESTBANK, BC CAN
6 DARIEN LANDERS, STANDARD BYKE/FLY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
7 TYSON WHITE, CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
8 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 DRAVEN "TANGO" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 JARED ENNIS, , COQUITLAM, BC CAN
4 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
5 JEREMY CLARK, , VERNON, BC CAN
6 TYSON BEST, TEAM ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAKE "OG MADDOG" SHEPHERD, SIGN DOGS, BUCKLEY, WA
2 BRANDON REID, SSQUARED, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 CODY STROPKO, LOOKING, PUYALLUP, WA
5 CAMERON LAVORATO, , LETHBRIDGE, AB CAN
6 COLTEN STOWELL, RIDE OKANAGAN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 RYAN MURPHY, YESS FACTORY, SURREY, BC CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TIM THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
2 PAUL GOEBEL, PROBMX/YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 RIAN RUTHERFORD, , BON ACCORD, AB CAN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JEFF BABUIN, PURPLE MOOSE BIKES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
3 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
A PRO Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR MCCORMACK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 MANI KAWAGUCHI, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, EDMONTON, AB CAN
3 BRENDEN DAVIES, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, LUMBY, BC CAN
4 KEVIN (K-SKILLS) HILL, , VERNON, BC CAN
5 MATT MCCORMACK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 SHANDA "MOTO FILL" HILL, RANCHO VIGNOLA.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
7 JAMES PALMER, FACTORY YESS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 LUKE JONES, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAKE "OG MADDOG" SHEPHERD, SIGN DOGS, BUCKLEY, WA
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
4 KIRAN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
5 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 CLAIRE STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
4 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, , SURREY, BC CAN
5 CHLOE NILSSON, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 JADE (QUICK COOKIE) DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
7 CAITLYN "PUNKS" LONEY, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 HALEY TUFTS, TUFTS FRESH GEAR, COURTENAY, BC CAN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 AUTUMN SPENCER, , ERRINGTON, BC CAN
4 HANNAH GREEN, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 NICOLA THOMPSON, , KALEDEN, BC CAN
6 EMMA ERICKSON, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALLISON CHURKO, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ISLA "THE BULLETT" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 VIOLET "V-RAE" CEJALVO, WW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
4 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
5 CHAYCE COOPER, , MISSION, BC CAN
6 HAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MAJA WOOLLEY, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG/GHY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 REESE BEADALL, BMX EH II, LADYSMITH, BC CAN
5 ELIZA CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 LOCLYNN ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRITTANY LUCHENE, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 CJ ADAMSON, DIABLOS/NEMA, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 KAILA NEVILLE, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 NICOLE TAILBY, MATRIX, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 CAITLYN "KT" RUSSELL, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
4 TAYLOR WYLIE, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA SIBLEY, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 TAYLOR KAMBEITZ, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ERIN KINNIE, URBAN MENACE BIKES, BURNABY, BC CAN
4 ALANAH ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 PAIGE HAAMERS, PURPLE MOOSE BIKES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
6 ALEASHA WIEBE, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
7 KAISHA FAGRIE, , SALMON ARM, BC CAN
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHELLE BERTI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ERIN SAWATZKI, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 ROMINA ALVA, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, RICHMOND, BC CAN
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
2 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, COMOX, BC CAN
3 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
2 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
3 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
4 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 CONOR MARTIN, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER-, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 AIDAN DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (AIRPORT) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 ROBERT SHERWOOD, NV CRUSH, SONOMA, CA
3 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 ROBIN "MAD MAX" LONEY, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 "JUMPIN" JACK BRADLEY, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 KOLTON ESMAY, , KENT, WA
3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MACKAY LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 TRISTEN "NO FEAR" JONES, DIABLOS RACING, ARLINGTON, WA
3 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
5 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
6 SAUL LINGREN, FULL BOAR BIKE SHOP, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 JEFF CARLSON, DIABLOS RACING/INTENSE, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 DONALD KITSON, KELOWNA CYCLES, KELOWNA, BC CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TIM THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
2 ADAM (AF.COM) FINCH, SPONSOR?, BELLINGHAM, WA
3 JAMES "JJ" KUCHIRKA, KRAPPWEASEL, VERNON, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRAD MOORE, SIGNDOG.COM, ELLENSBURG, WA
2 LES STANYER, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
4 CHRIS SPENCE, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
5 NASH "THE CRASH" COLLEE, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 STEVE CLARK, , AUBURN, WA
3 JEFF INGRAM, APRIL/CBS/IBUPROFEN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 SCOTT HILL, , DELTA, BC CAN
5 RON GOLDSTONE, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
2 JACK "BLACK JACK" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 MARK SHERRINGTON, , PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 STEVE HALLIDAY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 KEN BOTTERILL, SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 MACLENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
2 ALEASHA WIEBE, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
3 KELLY GUDMANDSON, , DELTA, BC CAN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, SKYRIDE/CANWEST, VERNON, BC CAN
2 ROMINA ALVA, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, RICHMOND, BC CAN
3 LAURA CULBERTSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
2 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 TAMI DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LUKE SOWPAL, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 INDIGO BERRY, , RUTHLAND, BC CAN
3 ZANDER NUNES, , DELTA, BC CAN
4 WILLIAM ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 CASEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
7 LUCA MOORE, SIGNDOG.COM, ELLENSBURG, WA
8 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAZUTO KINNEY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
2 SENNA JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 ELIJAH RILEY, , VERNON, BC CAN
4 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
5 RORY STADNYK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW MCMILLAN, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 BYRON JACKSON, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 COLE RUSCHEINSKY, , VERNON, BC CAN
4 LAUREN CHURKO, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYLAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 SIERRA ALTENDORF, JK RACING, EVERETT, WA
3 BRAEDEN BROWN, , VERNOM, BC CAN
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BREANNA VRIEND, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 CADE DAVIES, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 KYLAR ZIOLA, , ALDERSGROVE, BC CAN
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RAYMOND "NO SKILLZ" ONG, URBAN MENACE BIKE SHOP, SURREY, BC CAN
2 DAN KITSON, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 NICOLE COCKER, , CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KOLOHE MERTH-KAHALA, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
2 "JACK ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, , DELTA, BC CAN
3 DAYNEN ZIOLA, , ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
4 MEKHI EMERENINI, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KAI ALTENDORF, JK RACING, EVERETT, WA
2 JORDAN HILL, , DELTA, BC CAN
3 COLE POBURAN, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
5 JOHNATHAN "GRIZZLY BEAR" MILNE, , VERNON, BC CAN
6 ELIAS NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
7 JOEY NOULLETTE, RAW EXCAVATING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
2 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 DAYLEN LAKOVIC, , PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
4 RYAN KAUSHAKIS, , ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
5 TRISTEN GRAHAM, SCRIPMONSTER.COM, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUKAS MCLAUGHLIN, , WHISTLER, BC CAN
2 NOAH DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
3 MITCHEL LANDRY, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 DEVIN SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
5 SAM CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
6 CODY WESSELS, , VERNON, BC CAN
7 NOAH WESSELS, , VERNON, BC CAN
8 RHYS MACDONALD, , PENTICTON, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA FIDDICK, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
2 BAILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JACK JONES, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
4 ISYK LEE, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 COLBY GRAHAM, SCRIPMONSTER.COM, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 LOGAN RAEZ, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 LOGAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MITCHELL JONES, BAKERVIEW BMX, ARLINGTON, WA
2 DAINE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 LOGAN VAN EESTEREN, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 HAYDEN FIERET, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
5 JARED LEVANG, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 CAMERON FIELDING, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
7 JORDAN "BOUNTY HUNTER" ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
8 CHASE "BAM BAM" BREEDEN, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NOAH DEBALINHARD, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 JACK CARON, CYCLEPATH, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 MACKENZIE MOTA, JAMA SERVICES, EDMONTON, AB CAN
4 "JUMPIN" JACK BRADLEY, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 ELI LINGREN, FULL BOAR BIKE SHOP, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
6 BRADY SMITH, , SOUTH SURREY, BC CAN
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RILEY CLARK, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 RILEY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACH MORTON, GHY, BLACK DIAMOND, WA
2 ANTONIO ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 DALE COOPER, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 ZACKARY FIERET, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
5 JACOB FAGRIE, KRAPPWEASEL, SALMON ARM, BC CAN
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA "WINDY" BREEDEN, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
2 CODY NICHIPORIK, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 DAYTON WINTERS, STEEL MX, DELTA, BC CAN
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYLER ESMAY, , KENT, WA
2 JUSTIN WARNAAR, CYCLEPATH, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 CHRIS JEFFERY, PROBMX/YESS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SANTIAGO YOUNG, YESS FACTORY, VANCOUVER, BC PER
2 TOM ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 NASH "THE CRASH" COLLEE, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 JEFF STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
2 BRODEY SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 DYLAN TREMEL, CRUPI, CALGARY, AB CAN
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 DIEGO "DC" CEJALVO, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
5 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 OWEN GEIGER, TABOO CYCLES/FACTION, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
8 CODY THOMPSON, , KALEDEN, BC CAN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUKE JONES, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
4 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, COMOX, BC CAN
6 RILEY FITZSIMMONS, KELOWNA CYCLE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 JACKSON (HUCK) GOLDSTONE, ROYAL RACING/POC/KORE, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
8 AUSTIN "MADMAN" PADDOCK, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
2 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
3 FINN FINESTONE, EVO/SOMBRIO/KALI, WHISTLER, BC CAN
4 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, RIVER VALLEY BMX, AUBURN, WA
5 NICHOLAS "THE BULLET TRAIN" BRAATEN, KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
2 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
3 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
4 DREW JOHNSON, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 BRETT "GO HARD" CUNARD, MOM & POPPA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER-, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
8 CONOR MARTIN, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, KELOWNA, BC CAN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 ZACHARY FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 JARED (J-ROCK) HILDEBRANDT, RSD/PROBMX/SUPERCAMP, STONY PLAIN, AB CAN
5 AIDAN DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
6 MATTHEW "THE RATT" TAILBY, MATRIX, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
7 RILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 COLE PATTERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 BRENDEN "QUICKFLASH" RUSSELL, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 LUKE HAGGART, BULLSEYE BIKES, ONOWAY, AB CAN
4 ROBERT SHERWOOD, NV CRUSH, SONOMA, CA
5 JACOB MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
6 MICHAEL "MINI" MEADE, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 JACOB THIBODEAU, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
8 ANDREW UNGUREANU, , STONY PLAIN, AB CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 BRAY "DAWG" NOULLETTE, RAW EXCAVATING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
5 KOLTON ESMAY, , KENT, WA
6 MONROE "FLYING MONKEY" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 KASPER WOOLLEY, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
8 DILLON BUTCHER, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHASE SHERRINGTON, NO HYPE BIKES, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
2 BOBBY WORTH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 JAROD STOWELL, RIDE OKANAGAN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 SPENCER SCHMIDT, CBS/SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC CAN
5 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
6 BRADY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 CHRISTOPHER (TOAD) THORLAKSON, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 DYLAN CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
3 MACKAY LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
5 BRAEDON WIEBE, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, WESTBANK, BC CAN
6 DARIEN LANDERS, STANDARD BYKE/FLY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
7 TYSON WHITE, CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
8 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 DRAVEN "TANGO" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 JARED ENNIS, , COQUITLAM, BC CAN
4 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
5 JEREMY CLARK, , VERNON, BC CAN
6 TYSON BEST, TEAM ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAKE "OG MADDOG" SHEPHERD, SIGN DOGS, BUCKLEY, WA
2 BRANDON REID, SSQUARED, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 CODY STROPKO, LOOKING, PUYALLUP, WA
5 CAMERON LAVORATO, , LETHBRIDGE, AB CAN
6 COLTEN STOWELL, RIDE OKANAGAN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 RYAN MURPHY, YESS FACTORY, SURREY, BC CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TIM THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
2 PAUL GOEBEL, PROBMX/YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 RIAN RUTHERFORD, , BON ACCORD, AB CAN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JEFF BABUIN, PURPLE MOOSE BIKES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
3 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
RATTLER NATIONAL #1
on 06/09/2012 at 12:00:00 PM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY YESS BMX 174
2 CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX 165
3 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER NW 148
Bike Shop Team Results for
RATTLER NATIONAL #1
on 06/09/2012 at 12:00:00 PM
Finish Team Name Points TieBrk
1 DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA 166
2 CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY/SUPERCROSS 166
3 CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING CREW 165
4 ALBERTA CRUPI 122
Trophy Team Results for
RATTLER NATIONAL #1
on 06/09/2012 at 12:00:00 PM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HOT SAUCE 165
2 BMX EH II 135
3 KELOWNA CYCLE UNITED 82
4 LANGLEY TOP GUNS 68
5 KOOPS KREW 36
Rider Results
RATTLER NATIONAL #2
BIG WHEELS MOTOS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLTON MCHATTEN, , DELTA, BC CAN
2 TYSON CUESTA, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 RYKER ZIOLA, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
A PRO Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR MCCORMACK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 MANI KAWAGUCHI, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, EDMONTON, AB CAN
3 KEVIN (K-SKILLS) HILL, , VERNON, BC CAN
4 BRENDEN DAVIES, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, LUMBY, BC CAN
5 MATT MCCORMACK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 SHANDA "MOTO FILL" HILL, RANCHO VIGNOLA.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAINE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 LIAM DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
4 CONNOR DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAKOB ARPIN, WRECKING CREW, WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 XAVIER "X-MAN" BITZ, WRECKING CREW, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
2 LYNDEN CHARTRAND, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 BRODIE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 CHRISTIAN TONE, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 BRAEDON WIEBE, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, WESTBANK, BC CAN
3 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
4 JAYME JOHNSON, , AIRDRIE, AB CAN
5 JARED ENNIS, , COQUITLAM, BC CAN
6 KIRAN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
7 JAKE "OG MADDOG" SHEPHERD, SIGN DOGS, BUCKLEY, WA
8 TYSON BEST, TEAM ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, , SURREY, BC CAN
2 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 CLAIRE STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
4 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 CHLOE NILSSON, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 KYLIE WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 HALEY TUFTS, TUFTS FRESH GEAR, COURTENAY, BC CAN
8 JADE (QUICK COOKIE) DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 AUTUMN SPENCER, , ERRINGTON, BC CAN
4 HANNAH GREEN, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 EMMA ERICKSON, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 REIGHAN HILL, , DELTA, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALLISON CHURKO, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ISLA "THE BULLETT" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 VIOLET "V-RAE" CEJALVO, WW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
4 CHAYCE COOPER, , MISSION, BC CAN
5 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 HAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAJA WOOLLEY, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG/GHY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 REESE BEADALL, BMX EH II, LADYSMITH, BC CAN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 VICTORIA JACKSON, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRITTANY LUCHENE, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 CJ ADAMSON, DIABLOS/NEMA, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 KAILA NEVILLE, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 KIERA WILKINSON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 CAITLYN "KT" RUSSELL, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
4 MACLENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA SIBLEY, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 TAYLOR KAMBEITZ, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 KAISHA FAGRIE, , SALMON ARM, BC CAN
4 ALEASHA WIEBE, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
5 ALANAH ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 ERIN KINNIE, URBAN MENACE BIKES, BURNABY, BC CAN
7 PAIGE HAAMERS, PURPLE MOOSE BIKES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHELLE BERTI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ERIN SAWATZKI, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 ROMINA ALVA, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, RICHMOND, BC CAN
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
3 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, COMOX, BC CAN
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
2 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
3 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
4 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER-, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 CONOR MARTIN, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, KELOWNA, BC CAN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 AIDAN DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (AIRPORT) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 ROBERT SHERWOOD, NV CRUSH, SONOMA, CA
3 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 "JUMPIN" JACK BRADLEY, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 KOLTON ESMAY, , KENT, WA
3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MACKAY LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 TRISTEN "NO FEAR" JONES, DIABLOS RACING, ARLINGTON, WA
4 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
5 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
6 CARTER RUDD, , BARRIERE, BC CAN
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 JEFF CARLSON, DIABLOS RACING/INTENSE, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 DONALD KITSON, KELOWNA CYCLES, KELOWNA, BC CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TIM THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
2 ADAM (AF.COM) FINCH, SPONSOR?, BELLINGHAM, WA
3 JAMES "JJ" KUCHIRKA, KRAPPWEASEL, VERNON, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LES STANYER, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 BRAD MOORE, SIGNDOG.COM, ELLENSBURG, WA
3 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
4 CHRIS SPENCE, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
5 NASH "THE CRASH" COLLEE, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 STEVE CLARK, , AUBURN, WA
2 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 SCOTT HILL, , DELTA, BC CAN
4 JASON LAFAUT, KELOWNA CYCLE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 RON GOLDSTONE, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
6 JEFF INGRAM, APRIL/CBS/IBUPROFEN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
2 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS BMX, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
3 JACK "BLACK JACK" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 MATT GAVIGAN, CYCLEPATH KELOWNA, KELOWNA, BC CAN
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DON HILL, NOW RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
2 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 STEVE HALLIDAY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 MACLENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
2 ALEASHA WIEBE, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
3 KELLY GUDMANDSON, , DELTA, BC CAN
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, SKYRIDE/CANWEST, VERNON, BC CAN
2 ROMINA ALVA, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, RICHMOND, BC CAN
3 JENNIFER BITZ, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
2 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 TAMI DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUKE SOWPAL, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 INDIGO BERRY, , RUTHLAND, BC CAN
3 LUCA MOORE, SIGNDOG.COM, ELLENSBURG, WA
4 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
6 CASEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 WILLIAM ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
8 KORBIN DANBY, WWW.KAOS.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KAZUTO KINNEY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
2 SENNA JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 MATTHEW KUHNLEIN, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 ELIJAH RILEY, , VERNON, BC CAN
5 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
6 RORY STADNYK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 JARRETT BENEDICT, , KELOWNA, BC
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN LAFAUT, KELOWNA CYCLE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 LAUREN CHURKO, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 COLE RUSCHEINSKY, , VERNON, BC CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYLAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 CARSON WILLIAMS, , WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 COLE DANBY, WWW.KAOS.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SIERRA ALTENDORF, JK RACING, EVERETT, WA
2 BRAEDEN BROWN, , VERNOM, BC CAN
3 KRISHNA GARDINER, , VERNON, BC CAN
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RAYMOND "NO SKILLZ" ONG, URBAN MENACE BIKE SHOP, SURREY, BC CAN
2 DAN KITSON, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 NICOLE COCKER, , CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEKHI EMERENINI, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 KOLOHE MERTH-KAHALA, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
3 "JACK ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, , DELTA, BC CAN
4 DAYNEN ZIOLA, , ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
6 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLE POBURAN, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 LUKE GARDINER, , VERNON, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SCOTTY HOFFMAN, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 ELIAS NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
3 KAI ALTENDORF, JK RACING, EVERETT, WA
4 JORDAN HILL, , DELTA, BC CAN
5 JOHNATHAN "GRIZZLY BEAR" MILNE, , VERNON, BC CAN
6 JOEY NOULLETTE, RAW EXCAVATING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 CONNOR DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
8 SAWYER KEMP, , WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANTHONY NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
2 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 ZANDER STEFFEN, MOM & DAD, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 JESUS GARDINER, , VERNON, BC CAN
5 RYAN KAUSHAKIS, , ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
6 DAYLEN LAKOVIC, , PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
7 BENNETT KUHNLEIN, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
8 TRISTEN GRAHAM, SCRIPMONSTER.COM, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKAS MCLAUGHLIN, , WHISTLER, BC CAN
2 DEVIN SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 MITCHEL LANDRY, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 SAM CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
5 RHYS MACDONALD, , PENTICTON, BC CAN
6 WYATT CARDIFF, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
7 NOAH DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA FIDDICK, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
2 BAILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JACK JONES, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
4 ISYK LEE, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 COLBY GRAHAM, SCRIPMONSTER.COM, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 LOGAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
7 LOGAN RAEZ, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 RYAN TAYLER, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MITCHELL JONES, HARVYS BIKE SHOP, ARLINGTON, WA
2 HAYDEN FIERET, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
3 LOGAN VAN EESTEREN, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 DEVIN "D MAN" PETERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 CAMERON FIELDING, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
6 CHASE "BAM BAM" BREEDEN, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 JARED LEVANG, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 DAINE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NOAH DEBALINHARD, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 JACK CARON, CYCLEPATH, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 MACKENZIE MOTA, JAMA SERVICES, EDMONTON, AB CAN
4 "JUMPIN" JACK BRADLEY, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 BRADY SMITH, , SOUTH SURREY, BC CAN
6 BREANNA VRIEND, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RILEY CLARK, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 RILEY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 JACOB FAGRIE, KRAPPWEASEL, SALMON ARM, BC CAN
3 ZACKARY FIERET, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
4 ZACH MORTON, GHY, BLACK DIAMOND, WA
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA "WINDY" BREEDEN, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
2 CODY NICHIPORIK, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 DAYTON WINTERS, STEEL MX, DELTA, BC CAN
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYLER ESMAY, , KENT, WA
2 JUSTIN WARNAAR, CYCLEPATH, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 CHRIS JEFFERY, PROBMX/YESS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SANTIAGO YOUNG, YESS FACTORY, VANCOUVER, BC PER
2 NASH "THE CRASH" COLLEE, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 JEFF STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
4 TOM ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
2 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
3 BRODEY SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 DYLAN TREMEL, CRUPI, CALGARY, AB CAN
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 DIEGO "DC" CEJALVO, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
5 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
6 OWEN GEIGER, TABOO CYCLES/FACTION, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 JACOB COLEMAN, SMX OPTICS, WHISTLER, BC CAN
8 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
3 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, COMOX, BC CAN
5 LUKE JONES, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
6 COLTON (BOLTON) JACKSON, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
7 JACKSON (HUCK) GOLDSTONE, ROYAL RACING/POC/KORE, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
8 AUSTIN "MADMAN" PADDOCK, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
2 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
3 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, RIVER VALLEY BMX, AUBURN, WA
4 FINN FINESTONE, EVO/SOMBRIO/KALI, WHISTLER, BC CAN
5 NICHOLAS "THE BULLET TRAIN" BRAATEN, KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
2 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
3 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
4 DREW JOHNSON, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER-, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 JORDAN MCCRORY, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 BRETT "GO HARD" CUNARD, MOM & POPPA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 ZACHARY FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 ETHAN KREUZKAMP, , CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
5 RILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 JARED (J-ROCK) HILDEBRANDT, RSD/PROBMX/SUPERCAMP, STONY PLAIN, AB CAN
7 COLE PATTERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
8 TYLER "TY THE FLY GUY" BRAATEN, KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BRENDEN "QUICKFLASH" RUSSELL, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ROBBIE (AIRPORT) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 ROBERT SHERWOOD, NV CRUSH, SONOMA, CA
5 JACOB MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
6 MICHAEL "MINI" MEADE, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 JAMES (NITRO) NEVILLE, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 LUKE HAGGART, BULLSEYE BIKES, ONOWAY, AB CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 BRAY "DAWG" NOULLETTE, RAW EXCAVATING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 KOLTON ESMAY, , KENT, WA
5 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
6 MONROE "FLYING MONKEY" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 KASPER WOOLLEY, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
8 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHASE SHERRINGTON, NO HYPE BIKES, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
2 JAROD STOWELL, RIDE OKANAGAN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 BOBBY WORTH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
4 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
5 SPENCER SCHMIDT, CBS/SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC CAN
6 BRADY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 DYLAN CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 NATHAN FINDLAY, NR MOTORS/KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 MACKAY LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 DARIEN LANDERS, STANDARD BYKE/FLY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
6 JOE FINAMORE, RHINO CHIROPRACTIC, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 JORDAN DELANEY, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 TYSON WHITE, CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
3 DRAVEN "TANGO" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 JARED ENNIS, , COQUITLAM, BC CAN
5 TYSON BEST, TEAM ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
6 DERRICK PIERCE, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON REID, SSQUARED, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 JAKE "OG MADDOG" SHEPHERD, SIGN DOGS, BUCKLEY, WA
3 CODY STROPKO, LOOKING, PUYALLUP, WA
4 MITCHELL VIPOND, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 RYAN MURPHY, YESS FACTORY, SURREY, BC CAN
8 BRETTON DELANEY, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TIM THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
2 CASEY WOODS, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 PAUL GOEBEL, PROBMX/YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 GAVIN CROWLEY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JEFF BABUIN, PURPLE MOOSE BIKES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
4 DON HILL, NOW RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
BIG WHEELS MOTOS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLTON MCHATTEN, , DELTA, BC CAN
2 TYSON CUESTA, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 RYKER ZIOLA, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
A PRO Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR MCCORMACK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 MANI KAWAGUCHI, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, EDMONTON, AB CAN
3 KEVIN (K-SKILLS) HILL, , VERNON, BC CAN
4 BRENDEN DAVIES, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, LUMBY, BC CAN
5 MATT MCCORMACK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 SHANDA "MOTO FILL" HILL, RANCHO VIGNOLA.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAINE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 LIAM DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
4 CONNOR DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAKOB ARPIN, WRECKING CREW, WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 XAVIER "X-MAN" BITZ, WRECKING CREW, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
2 LYNDEN CHARTRAND, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 BRODIE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 CHRISTIAN TONE, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 BRAEDON WIEBE, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, WESTBANK, BC CAN
3 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
4 JAYME JOHNSON, , AIRDRIE, AB CAN
5 JARED ENNIS, , COQUITLAM, BC CAN
6 KIRAN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
7 JAKE "OG MADDOG" SHEPHERD, SIGN DOGS, BUCKLEY, WA
8 TYSON BEST, TEAM ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, , SURREY, BC CAN
2 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 CLAIRE STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
4 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 CHLOE NILSSON, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 KYLIE WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 HALEY TUFTS, TUFTS FRESH GEAR, COURTENAY, BC CAN
8 JADE (QUICK COOKIE) DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 AUTUMN SPENCER, , ERRINGTON, BC CAN
4 HANNAH GREEN, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 EMMA ERICKSON, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 REIGHAN HILL, , DELTA, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALLISON CHURKO, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ISLA "THE BULLETT" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 VIOLET "V-RAE" CEJALVO, WW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
4 CHAYCE COOPER, , MISSION, BC CAN
5 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 HAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAJA WOOLLEY, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG/GHY, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 REESE BEADALL, BMX EH II, LADYSMITH, BC CAN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BMX ELITE, PUYALLUP, WA
3 VICTORIA JACKSON, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRITTANY LUCHENE, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 CJ ADAMSON, DIABLOS/NEMA, BONNEY LAKE, WA
3 KAILA NEVILLE, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 KIERA WILKINSON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 CAITLYN "KT" RUSSELL, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
4 MACLENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MELISSA SIBLEY, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 TAYLOR KAMBEITZ, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 KAISHA FAGRIE, , SALMON ARM, BC CAN
4 ALEASHA WIEBE, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
5 ALANAH ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 ERIN KINNIE, URBAN MENACE BIKES, BURNABY, BC CAN
7 PAIGE HAAMERS, PURPLE MOOSE BIKES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHELLE BERTI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 ERIN SAWATZKI, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 ROMINA ALVA, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, RICHMOND, BC CAN
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
3 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, COMOX, BC CAN
4 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
2 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
3 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
4 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
5 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER-, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 CONOR MARTIN, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, KELOWNA, BC CAN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 AIDAN DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (AIRPORT) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 ROBERT SHERWOOD, NV CRUSH, SONOMA, CA
3 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 "JUMPIN" JACK BRADLEY, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 KOLTON ESMAY, , KENT, WA
3 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MACKAY LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 WILLIAM (WILD WILL) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 TRISTEN "NO FEAR" JONES, DIABLOS RACING, ARLINGTON, WA
4 ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT
5 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
6 CARTER RUDD, , BARRIERE, BC CAN
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 JEFF CARLSON, DIABLOS RACING/INTENSE, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 DONALD KITSON, KELOWNA CYCLES, KELOWNA, BC CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TIM THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
2 ADAM (AF.COM) FINCH, SPONSOR?, BELLINGHAM, WA
3 JAMES "JJ" KUCHIRKA, KRAPPWEASEL, VERNON, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LES STANYER, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 BRAD MOORE, SIGNDOG.COM, ELLENSBURG, WA
3 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
4 CHRIS SPENCE, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
5 NASH "THE CRASH" COLLEE, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 STEVE CLARK, , AUBURN, WA
2 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 SCOTT HILL, , DELTA, BC CAN
4 JASON LAFAUT, KELOWNA CYCLE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 RON GOLDSTONE, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
6 JEFF INGRAM, APRIL/CBS/IBUPROFEN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
2 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS BMX, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
3 JACK "BLACK JACK" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 MATT GAVIGAN, CYCLEPATH KELOWNA, KELOWNA, BC CAN
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DON HILL, NOW RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
2 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 STEVE HALLIDAY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZOE (ZOOMER) NYGAARD, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
3 ROBYN SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 MACLENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR
2 ALEASHA WIEBE, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
3 KELLY GUDMANDSON, , DELTA, BC CAN
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, SKYRIDE/CANWEST, VERNON, BC CAN
2 ROMINA ALVA, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, RICHMOND, BC CAN
3 JENNIFER BITZ, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
2 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 TAMI DICKINSON, EXTREME TEAM, GILLETTE, WY
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUKE SOWPAL, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 INDIGO BERRY, , RUTHLAND, BC CAN
3 LUCA MOORE, SIGNDOG.COM, ELLENSBURG, WA
4 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 HAILEY TREMEL, , CALGARY, AB CAN
6 CASEY MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 WILLIAM ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
8 KORBIN DANBY, WWW.KAOS.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KAZUTO KINNEY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
2 SENNA JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 MATTHEW KUHNLEIN, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 ELIJAH RILEY, , VERNON, BC CAN
5 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
6 RORY STADNYK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 JARRETT BENEDICT, , KELOWNA, BC
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN LAFAUT, KELOWNA CYCLE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 LAUREN CHURKO, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 COLE RUSCHEINSKY, , VERNON, BC CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYLAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 CARSON WILLIAMS, , WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 COLE DANBY, WWW.KAOS.COM, VERNON, BC CAN
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SIERRA ALTENDORF, JK RACING, EVERETT, WA
2 BRAEDEN BROWN, , VERNOM, BC CAN
3 KRISHNA GARDINER, , VERNON, BC CAN
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RAYMOND "NO SKILLZ" ONG, URBAN MENACE BIKE SHOP, SURREY, BC CAN
2 DAN KITSON, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 NICOLE COCKER, , CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEKHI EMERENINI, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 KOLOHE MERTH-KAHALA, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
3 "JACK ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, , DELTA, BC CAN
4 DAYNEN ZIOLA, , ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
6 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLE POBURAN, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 LUKE GARDINER, , VERNON, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 SCOTTY HOFFMAN, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 ELIAS NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
3 KAI ALTENDORF, JK RACING, EVERETT, WA
4 JORDAN HILL, , DELTA, BC CAN
5 JOHNATHAN "GRIZZLY BEAR" MILNE, , VERNON, BC CAN
6 JOEY NOULLETTE, RAW EXCAVATING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 CONNOR DANBY, PURPLE MOOSE BICYCLES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
8 SAWYER KEMP, , WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANTHONY NUNES, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, DELTA, BC CAN
2 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
3 ZANDER STEFFEN, MOM & DAD, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 JESUS GARDINER, , VERNON, BC CAN
5 RYAN KAUSHAKIS, , ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
6 DAYLEN LAKOVIC, , PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
7 BENNETT KUHNLEIN, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
8 TRISTEN GRAHAM, SCRIPMONSTER.COM, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LUKAS MCLAUGHLIN, , WHISTLER, BC CAN
2 DEVIN SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 MITCHEL LANDRY, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 SAM CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
5 RHYS MACDONALD, , PENTICTON, BC CAN
6 WYATT CARDIFF, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
7 NOAH DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA FIDDICK, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
2 BAILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JACK JONES, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
4 ISYK LEE, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 COLBY GRAHAM, SCRIPMONSTER.COM, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 LOGAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
7 LOGAN RAEZ, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 RYAN TAYLER, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MITCHELL JONES, HARVYS BIKE SHOP, ARLINGTON, WA
2 HAYDEN FIERET, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
3 LOGAN VAN EESTEREN, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 DEVIN "D MAN" PETERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 CAMERON FIELDING, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
6 CHASE "BAM BAM" BREEDEN, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 JARED LEVANG, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 DAINE NEWMAN, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NOAH DEBALINHARD, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 JACK CARON, CYCLEPATH, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 MACKENZIE MOTA, JAMA SERVICES, EDMONTON, AB CAN
4 "JUMPIN" JACK BRADLEY, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 BRADY SMITH, , SOUTH SURREY, BC CAN
6 BREANNA VRIEND, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RILEY CLARK, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 RILEY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 TRAVIS SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 JACOB FAGRIE, KRAPPWEASEL, SALMON ARM, BC CAN
3 ZACKARY FIERET, , COURTENAY, BC CAN
4 ZACH MORTON, GHY, BLACK DIAMOND, WA
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA "WINDY" BREEDEN, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
2 CODY NICHIPORIK, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 DAYTON WINTERS, STEEL MX, DELTA, BC CAN
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KYLER ESMAY, , KENT, WA
2 JUSTIN WARNAAR, CYCLEPATH, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 CHRIS JEFFERY, PROBMX/YESS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SANTIAGO YOUNG, YESS FACTORY, VANCOUVER, BC PER
2 NASH "THE CRASH" COLLEE, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 JEFF STEVENS, HOT SAUCE RACING/TACO DE, BOZEMAN, MT
4 TOM ZANCHETTA, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, BUSTOUT, RICHLAND, WA
2 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
3 BRODEY SHIMP, BREAK OUT BMX, GREEN ACRES, WA
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
2 DYLAN TREMEL, CRUPI, CALGARY, AB CAN
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 DIEGO "DC" CEJALVO, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, SURREY, BC CAN
5 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
6 OWEN GEIGER, TABOO CYCLES/FACTION, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 JACOB COLEMAN, SMX OPTICS, WHISTLER, BC CAN
8 JAYDEN "THE WILD ONE" SHELDRAKE, DIABLOS/NEMA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA
3 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, COMOX, BC CAN
5 LUKE JONES, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
6 COLTON (BOLTON) JACKSON, SIGN DOG, PUYALLUP, WA
7 JACKSON (HUCK) GOLDSTONE, ROYAL RACING/POC/KORE, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
8 AUSTIN "MADMAN" PADDOCK, DIABLOS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MASON (DOUBLE DEUCE) MEININGER, BUSTOUT BMX/CIC, PASCO, WA
2 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, BMX ELITE, GRAHAM, WA
3 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, RIVER VALLEY BMX, AUBURN, WA
4 FINN FINESTONE, EVO/SOMBRIO/KALI, WHISTLER, BC CAN
5 NICHOLAS "THE BULLET TRAIN" BRAATEN, KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT
2 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
3 TYSIN (THE TYPHOON) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STAATS, PUYALLUP, WA
4 DREW JOHNSON, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER-, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 JORDAN MCCRORY, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 BRETT "GO HARD" CUNARD, MOM & POPPA, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRYCE "THE BOOM" BOSTICK, SIGN DOG, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 ZACHARY FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
3 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 ETHAN KREUZKAMP, , CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
5 RILEY WULFF, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 JARED (J-ROCK) HILDEBRANDT, RSD/PROBMX/SUPERCAMP, STONY PLAIN, AB CAN
7 COLE PATTERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
8 TYLER "TY THE FLY GUY" BRAATEN, KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 BRENDEN "QUICKFLASH" RUSSELL, WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ROBBIE (AIRPORT) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 ROBERT SHERWOOD, NV CRUSH, SONOMA, CA
5 JACOB MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
6 MICHAEL "MINI" MEADE, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 JAMES (NITRO) NEVILLE, CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECJING, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 LUKE HAGGART, BULLSEYE BIKES, ONOWAY, AB CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 BRAY "DAWG" NOULLETTE, RAW EXCAVATING, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 KOLTON ESMAY, , KENT, WA
5 DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
6 MONROE "FLYING MONKEY" HUTTON, CBS/SUPERCROSS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 KASPER WOOLLEY, CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
8 JEREMY DESCHAMPS, , LUMBY, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHASE SHERRINGTON, NO HYPE BIKES, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
2 JAROD STOWELL, RIDE OKANAGAN, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 BOBBY WORTH, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
4 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
5 SPENCER SCHMIDT, CBS/SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC CAN
6 BRADY ANDERSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 DYLAN CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 NATHAN FINDLAY, NR MOTORS/KOOPS KREW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 MACKAY LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING RPM NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, REDMOND, OR
4 DARIEN LANDERS, STANDARD BYKE/FLY, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
5 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATH/WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
6 JOE FINAMORE, RHINO CHIROPRACTIC, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 JORDAN DELANEY, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 TYSON WHITE, CRUPI, RED DEER, AB CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JESSE (SIX GUN) RICHARDSON, UNI SEAT/PORKCHOPBMX, FOREST GROVE, OR
3 DRAVEN "TANGO" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 JARED ENNIS, , COQUITLAM, BC CAN
5 TYSON BEST, TEAM ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN
6 DERRICK PIERCE, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON REID, SSQUARED, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 JAKE "OG MADDOG" SHEPHERD, SIGN DOGS, BUCKLEY, WA
3 CODY STROPKO, LOOKING, PUYALLUP, WA
4 MITCHELL VIPOND, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 RYAN MURPHY, YESS FACTORY, SURREY, BC CAN
8 BRETTON DELANEY, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TIM THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
2 CASEY WOODS, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 PAUL GOEBEL, PROBMX/YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 GAVIN CROWLEY, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM JONES, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 GERRY ERICKSON, TEAM MISBEHAVIN, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JEFF BABUIN, PURPLE MOOSE BIKES, PENTICTON, BC CAN
4 DON HILL, NOW RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
RATTLER NATIONAL #2
on 06/10/2012 at 8:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY YESS BMX 179
2 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER NW 168
3 CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX 164
Bike Shop Team Results for
RATTLER NATIONAL #2
on 06/10/2012 at 8:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CAN-CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY/SUPERCROSS 171
2 CAN-CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING CREW 170
3 SIGN DOG 126
4 ALBERTA CRUPI 112
Trophy Team Results for
RATTLER NATIONAL #2
on 06/10/2012 at 8:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 BMX EH II 144
2 SQUAMISH BMX 136
3 LANGLEY TOP GUNS 111
4 KELOWNA CYCLE UNITED 88
5 KOOPS KREW 70