We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Limestone City Nationals
Rider Results
Limestone City PreRace
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
2 ETHAN SUTTON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 JAKE WALLACK, STANDARD BYKE CO, DERRY, NH
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA "MEEKA" YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
2 ERIN HEDGCOCK, , HAMILTON, ON CAN
3 ALEXIS WATSON, , GANANOQUE, ON CAN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, RHINELANDER, WI
2 TAYLOR SMITH, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
3 PAIGE "HUMAN BUMBLE BEE" THURLBECK, HYPER FORCE, OTTAWA, ON CAN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
2 BRIANNA "INSANE CRAIN" BERTRAND, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
3 SAMANTHA DAMM, , KARS, ON CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SCHENECTADY, NY
2 MEGANE BELANGER, , OKA, QC CAN
3 EMILY MACPHERSON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 HANNAH SIMMS, , BARRIE, ON CAN
3 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT THOMAS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 DAN LEWIS, , WARREN, PA
3 JESSIE WAGAR-MCQUAIG, , NAPANEE, ON CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW MUELLER, MCQUAIG RACING, KAZABAZUA, QC CAN
2 STEVE TATE, , CUMBERLAND, ON CAN
3 MIKE RUTTER, MCQUAIG RACING, CENTERVILLE, ON CAN
4 KENT LECLAIR, , ALMONTE, ON CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GARY QUILL, , BREMPTON, ON CAN
2 RICK DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
3 ED VANDERMOLEN, CRUISER REVOLUTION, TORONO, ON CAN
4 DOUG FARRISH, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
5 JEFF LEHMANN, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
6 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON CAN
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
2 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, RHINELANDER, WI
3 EMMA BRENNEN, , NAPANEE, ON CAN
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
2 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
3 JOANNE THURLBECK, , ORLEANS, ON CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAMUEL "THE BEAST" DROUIN, , CORNWALL, ON CAN
2 ETHAN AUGUSTYN, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 LINCOLN TATE, , CUMBERLAND, ON CAN
4 JAYDN CHIN, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEREK VANDALE, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 SETH DUCHARME, , KINSTON, ON CAN
3 JAKE WILTSHIRE, , ELGINBURG, ON CAN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW SCOTT, , OAKVILLE, ON CAN
2 SHAUN NAYSMITH, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 QUAID JEFFERY, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRADEN D'ENTREMONT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 SCOTT BUSSIERE, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 LUCAS MAIGRET, , BRONONT, QC CAN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY BISTODEAU, , SAINT BLSEAI, QC CAN
2 MACKINLEY GOFF, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
3 BLAKE YOUNG, , PARHAM, ON CAN
4 KYLE GOODRUM, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
5 DANIEL PRICE, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
2 CHASE NEILSON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, , OAKVILLE, ON
4 GARRISON DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
7 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
2 BRETT ONEIL, , BATTERSEA, ON CAN
3 NATHAN WILSON, , KARS, ON CAN
4 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYE SKIDD, , FANKFORD, ON CAN
2 JEREMIE VINCENT, , ST JEAN, QC CAN
3 JACOB SCHAEFFER, , INVERARY, ON CAN
4 ANTHONY GENTILE, , CANDIAC, QC CAN
5 KODY IRVIN, , PALMERSTON, ON CAN
6 COLSON BATES, , PICKERING, ON CAN
7 COLE STEWART, STYLIN, CLIFTON PARK, NY
8 CORBIN SIMS, DAD & MOM, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RAPHAEL PERETO, , ST CONSTANT, QC CAN
2 NICOLAS BOUGIE, , OKA, QC CAN
3 TRISTAN DIAN, , ST JOSEPH DU LAC, QC CAN
4 HAIDON GENGE, , ODESSA, ON CAN
5 DEEMER DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
11 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN HIEMSTRA, , INVERARY, ON CAN
2 DAVID ROONEY, TOPSHELF/YESS BMX, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 SHANE HIEMSTRA, , INVERARY, ON CAN
4 JORDAN SCHAEFFER, , INVERARY, ON CAN
5 MAX LEHMANN, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RAPHAEL GENTILE, , CANDIAC, QC CAN
2 KALEB IRVIN, , PALMERSTON, ON CAN
3 EVAN LECLAIR, , ALMONTE, ON CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN BRADDOCK, TOPSHELF MOTOSPORTS/YESS, ORLEANS, ON CAN
2 ANDY ALBROUGH, JIBS BMX BURLINGTON, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
3 JUSTIN DELOREY, TOPSHELF/YESS BMX, VARS, ON CAN
4 ANDREW "DREW" DOREY, , GODERICH, ON CAN
5 KEIFFER FARRISH, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
6 CHRISTIAN CHIN, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
15 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT THOMAS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 ROBERT ALBROUGH, JIBS BMX BURLINGTON, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
3 WESLEY HOLLINGSWORTH, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JORY HILDEBRANDT, , OTTAWA, ON CAN
2 JESVY PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
3 JAMIE MCQUAIG, , NAPANEE, ON CAN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
2 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 ETHAN SUTTON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
2 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 CURTIS "THE CRUSHER" KREY, , ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
4 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR RAINFORD, , BRAMPTON, ON CAN
2 IZAAK BERRISFORD, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 BEN MORRIS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSH SAMELLS, , MILTON, ON CAN
2 SAM BERRISFORD, TEAM SQUAMISH, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 GRANT STEVENS, , KINCARDINE, ON CAN
4 TANNER GALLIE, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
5 NICHOLAS "NIKO" DOYLE, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 KARL-OLIVER GAGNE, , ST-EUSTACHE, QC CAN
7 PHILIPPE BOUGIE, , OKA, QC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GABY MALENFANT, REDLINE, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC CAN
2 ALEX WRIGHT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 BAILEY "HAMMER" BERTRAND, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
4 JAKE WALLACK, STANDARD BYKE CO, DERRY, NH
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRADEN WOOD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 POL-EMIL "PAULY D" DOUCET, GROUP MADEXCO, BOUCHERVILLE, QC CAN
3 MICHAEL MORRIS, , TIVERTON, ON CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BEAUVOLSK, KINI, SABREVOIS, QC CAN
2 NICOLAS LONDONO, , BROMONT, QC CAN
3 CODY GUERIN, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
4 T J FROATES, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
5 BRENDON "BIEBS" BERTRAND, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JULIEN BOILLON, , ST JEAN SUR RICHELIEU, Q
2 GREG BIDWELL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
3 DAN LEWIS, , WARREN, PA
4 DAVID MURCHISON, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
2 ETHAN SUTTON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 JAKE WALLACK, STANDARD BYKE CO, DERRY, NH
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA "MEEKA" YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
2 ERIN HEDGCOCK, , HAMILTON, ON CAN
3 ALEXIS WATSON, , GANANOQUE, ON CAN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, RHINELANDER, WI
2 TAYLOR SMITH, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
3 PAIGE "HUMAN BUMBLE BEE" THURLBECK, HYPER FORCE, OTTAWA, ON CAN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
2 BRIANNA "INSANE CRAIN" BERTRAND, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
3 SAMANTHA DAMM, , KARS, ON CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SCHENECTADY, NY
2 MEGANE BELANGER, , OKA, QC CAN
3 EMILY MACPHERSON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 HANNAH SIMMS, , BARRIE, ON CAN
3 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT THOMAS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 DAN LEWIS, , WARREN, PA
3 JESSIE WAGAR-MCQUAIG, , NAPANEE, ON CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW MUELLER, MCQUAIG RACING, KAZABAZUA, QC CAN
2 STEVE TATE, , CUMBERLAND, ON CAN
3 MIKE RUTTER, MCQUAIG RACING, CENTERVILLE, ON CAN
4 KENT LECLAIR, , ALMONTE, ON CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GARY QUILL, , BREMPTON, ON CAN
2 RICK DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
3 ED VANDERMOLEN, CRUISER REVOLUTION, TORONO, ON CAN
4 DOUG FARRISH, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
5 JEFF LEHMANN, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
6 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON CAN
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
2 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, RHINELANDER, WI
3 EMMA BRENNEN, , NAPANEE, ON CAN
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
2 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
3 JOANNE THURLBECK, , ORLEANS, ON CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAMUEL "THE BEAST" DROUIN, , CORNWALL, ON CAN
2 ETHAN AUGUSTYN, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 LINCOLN TATE, , CUMBERLAND, ON CAN
4 JAYDN CHIN, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEREK VANDALE, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 SETH DUCHARME, , KINSTON, ON CAN
3 JAKE WILTSHIRE, , ELGINBURG, ON CAN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW SCOTT, , OAKVILLE, ON CAN
2 SHAUN NAYSMITH, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 QUAID JEFFERY, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRADEN D'ENTREMONT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 SCOTT BUSSIERE, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 LUCAS MAIGRET, , BRONONT, QC CAN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY BISTODEAU, , SAINT BLSEAI, QC CAN
2 MACKINLEY GOFF, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
3 BLAKE YOUNG, , PARHAM, ON CAN
4 KYLE GOODRUM, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
5 DANIEL PRICE, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
2 CHASE NEILSON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, , OAKVILLE, ON
4 GARRISON DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
7 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JACOB PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
2 BRETT ONEIL, , BATTERSEA, ON CAN
3 NATHAN WILSON, , KARS, ON CAN
4 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYE SKIDD, , FANKFORD, ON CAN
2 JEREMIE VINCENT, , ST JEAN, QC CAN
3 JACOB SCHAEFFER, , INVERARY, ON CAN
4 ANTHONY GENTILE, , CANDIAC, QC CAN
5 KODY IRVIN, , PALMERSTON, ON CAN
6 COLSON BATES, , PICKERING, ON CAN
7 COLE STEWART, STYLIN, CLIFTON PARK, NY
8 CORBIN SIMS, DAD & MOM, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RAPHAEL PERETO, , ST CONSTANT, QC CAN
2 NICOLAS BOUGIE, , OKA, QC CAN
3 TRISTAN DIAN, , ST JOSEPH DU LAC, QC CAN
4 HAIDON GENGE, , ODESSA, ON CAN
5 DEEMER DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
11 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN HIEMSTRA, , INVERARY, ON CAN
2 DAVID ROONEY, TOPSHELF/YESS BMX, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 SHANE HIEMSTRA, , INVERARY, ON CAN
4 JORDAN SCHAEFFER, , INVERARY, ON CAN
5 MAX LEHMANN, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RAPHAEL GENTILE, , CANDIAC, QC CAN
2 KALEB IRVIN, , PALMERSTON, ON CAN
3 EVAN LECLAIR, , ALMONTE, ON CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN BRADDOCK, TOPSHELF MOTOSPORTS/YESS, ORLEANS, ON CAN
2 ANDY ALBROUGH, JIBS BMX BURLINGTON, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
3 JUSTIN DELOREY, TOPSHELF/YESS BMX, VARS, ON CAN
4 ANDREW "DREW" DOREY, , GODERICH, ON CAN
5 KEIFFER FARRISH, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
6 CHRISTIAN CHIN, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
15 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT THOMAS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 ROBERT ALBROUGH, JIBS BMX BURLINGTON, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
3 WESLEY HOLLINGSWORTH, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JORY HILDEBRANDT, , OTTAWA, ON CAN
2 JESVY PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
3 JAMIE MCQUAIG, , NAPANEE, ON CAN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
2 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 ETHAN SUTTON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
2 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 CURTIS "THE CRUSHER" KREY, , ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
4 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR RAINFORD, , BRAMPTON, ON CAN
2 IZAAK BERRISFORD, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 BEN MORRIS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOSH SAMELLS, , MILTON, ON CAN
2 SAM BERRISFORD, TEAM SQUAMISH, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
3 GRANT STEVENS, , KINCARDINE, ON CAN
4 TANNER GALLIE, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
5 NICHOLAS "NIKO" DOYLE, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 KARL-OLIVER GAGNE, , ST-EUSTACHE, QC CAN
7 PHILIPPE BOUGIE, , OKA, QC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GABY MALENFANT, REDLINE, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC CAN
2 ALEX WRIGHT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 BAILEY "HAMMER" BERTRAND, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
4 JAKE WALLACK, STANDARD BYKE CO, DERRY, NH
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRADEN WOOD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 POL-EMIL "PAULY D" DOUCET, GROUP MADEXCO, BOUCHERVILLE, QC CAN
3 MICHAEL MORRIS, , TIVERTON, ON CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BEAUVOLSK, KINI, SABREVOIS, QC CAN
2 NICOLAS LONDONO, , BROMONT, QC CAN
3 CODY GUERIN, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
4 T J FROATES, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
5 BRENDON "BIEBS" BERTRAND, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JULIEN BOILLON, , ST JEAN SUR RICHELIEU, Q
2 GREG BIDWELL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
3 DAN LEWIS, , WARREN, PA
4 DAVID MURCHISON, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
Team Results
Rider Results
Limestone City #1
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN STEWART, , CLIFTON PARK, NY
2 JERRICK DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
3 QUINTIN WHALEY, , KINGSTON, CAN
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GEOFFREY WLOTZKA, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 JACOB PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
3 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRADEN WOOD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JAKE WALLACK, STANDARD BYKE CO, DERRY, NH
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHARLOTTE FISHER, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
2 EMBER "BUG" FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, DUNCANNON, PA
3 DREYANN "LITTLE BUNNY" FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA "MEEKA" YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
2 ERIN HEDGCOCK, , HAMILTON, ON CAN
3 JULIE-ROSE PERETO, , ST-CONSTANT, QC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RHIANNON LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
2 AMBER GALLIE, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
3 ALEXIS WATSON, , GANANOQUE, ON CAN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, RHINELANDER, WI
2 PAIGE "HUMAN BUMBLE BEE" THURLBECK, HYPER FORCE, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 TAYLOR SMITH, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
4 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALISHA (A BOMB) WALDRON, , ENDICOTT, NY
2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 CAILYN "PEANUT" WALLBANK, , GLOUCESTER, ON CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SCHENECTADY, NY
4 MEGANE BELANGER, , OKA, QC CAN
5 EMILY MACPHERSON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 BRIANNA "INSANE CRAIN" BERTRAND, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
3 BRIANNA "SPEEDY" DELAMARE, SPEEDY MOOSE, PROVIDENCE, RI
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DESIREE "DIRT DIVA" SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
2 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
3 SOFIA DAMM, , KARS, ON CAN
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
3 CORBIN SIMS, DAD & MOM, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
2 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
3 JEREMIE VINCENT, , ST JEAN, QC CAN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
2 JOSH WALSH, FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS, NORWALK, CT
3 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
2 CHRIS AMAN, , WALLKILL, NY
3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, , WALLKILL, NY
4 JESSIE WAGAR-MCQUAIG, , NAPANEE, ON CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEX "MEOW MEOW" BRANCIER, THE BIKE ZONE, MILTON, ON CAN
2 NICHOLAS RAUCH, , NEW YORK MILLS, NY
3 DAN LEWIS, , WARREN, PA
4 ROBERT NIEVES, , SOUTH BOSTON, MA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 ANDREW MUELLER, MCQUAIG RACING, KAZABAZUA, QC CAN
3 JAMIE EDMUNDSON, , MISSISSAUGA, ON CAN
4 STEVE TATE, , CUMBERLAND, ON CAN
5 DEREK BRADLEY, TOPSHELF/YESS BMX, OTTAWA, ON CAN
6 MIKE RUTTER, MCQUAIG RACING, CENTERVILLE, ON CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GARY (CHAINSAW) BLEIL, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, BINGHAMTON, NY
2 GARY QUILL, , BREMPTON, ON CAN
3 RICK DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
4 ROGER LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
5 JEFF CROLICK, , MANLIUS, NY
6 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON CAN
7 ED VANDERMOLEN, CRUISER REVOLUTION, TORONO, ON CAN
8 PAUL SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (MOOSE) DELAMARE, SPEEDY MOOSE, PROVIDENCE, RI
2 TOM MULVENNA, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 JEFF LEHMANN, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
2 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
3 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, RHINELANDER, WI
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SCHENECTADY, NY
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 ALEXIS (FLYIN LEXI LOU) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
3 EMMA BRENNEN, , NAPANEE, ON CAN
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, MIDDLESEX, NJ
2 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
3 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
4 JENNIFER BITZ, CAN-WRECKING CREW, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 SOFIA DAMM, , KARS, ON CAN
6 JOANNE THURLBECK, , ORLEANS, ON CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LINCOLN TATE, , CUMBERLAND, ON CAN
2 LEO MCSWEENEY, , OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 NATHAN HANEY-LAFLAMME, , BLYTH, ON CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN AUGUSTYN, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 JAYDN CHIN, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
3 TYLER BARTON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROWEN MOSTERT, , OAKVILLE, ON CAN
2 SETH DUCHARME, , KINSTON, ON CAN
3 ROSS MICKOVITCH, , KANATA, ON CAN
4 ANDREW BENNETT, , ELGINBURG, ON CAN
5 TRISTAN CUMMINS, , ORLEANS, ON CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHAUN NAYSMITH, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 JAMES TARKO, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
3 JONATHON BISTODEAU, , SAINT BLAISE, QC CAN
4 QUAID JEFFERY, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
5 JAMIE THWAITES, , MORPETH, ON CAN
6 JUSTIN THWAITES, , MORPETH, ON CAN
7 JAKE NICHOLS, , WELLAND, ON CAN
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRADEN D'ENTREMONT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 ANDREW SCOTT, , OAKVILLE, ON CAN
3 SKYLER WALLBANK, , GLOUCESTER, ON CAN
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL PRICE, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 KYLE GOODRUM, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
3 BRAIDEN JABLONSKI, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
4 JORDAN LEROY, ,
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY BISTODEAU, , SAINT BLSEAI, QC CAN
2 MACKINLEY GOFF, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
3 BLAKE YOUNG, , PARHAM, ON CAN
4 KEESY SONNEVELD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
2 CHASE NEILSON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, , OAKVILLE, ON CAN
4 GARRISON DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
7 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACOB PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
2 NATHAN WILSON, , KARS, ON CAN
3 BRETT ONEIL, , BATTERSEA, ON CAN
4 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
5 BRANDON HOVENCAMP, , AMHERSTVIEW, ON CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CORBIN SIMS, DAD & MOM, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
2 PERCY ALLEN, MAGIC BMX, COMMERCE, MI
3 LUCAS CHIDDLE, , GLENBURNIE, ON CAN
4 DEREK VANDALE, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JEREMIE VINCENT, , ST JEAN, QC CAN
2 TYE SKIDD, , FANKFORD, ON CAN
3 ANTHONY GENTILE, , CANDIAC, QC CAN
4 JACOB SCHAEFFER, , INVERARY, ON CAN
5 COLE STEWART, STYLIN, CLIFTON PARK, NY
6 COLSON BATES, , PICKERING, ON CAN
7 KODY IRVIN, , PALMERSTON, ON CAN
8 GAVIN STANBURY, , GODERICH, ON CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RAPHAEL PERETO, , ST CONSTANT, QC CAN
2 NICOLAS BOUGIE, , OKA, QC CAN
3 TRISTAN DIAN, , ST JOSEPH DU LAC, QC CAN
4 HAIDON GENGE, , ODESSA, ON CAN
5 GEOFFREY WLOTZKA, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 DEEMER DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYAN HIEMSTRA, , INVERARY, ON CAN
2 DAVID ROONEY, TOPSHELF/YESS BMX, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 SHANE HIEMSTRA, , INVERARY, ON CAN
4 MAX LEHMANN, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
5 JORDAN SCHAEFFER, , INVERARY, ON CAN
6 CALAN HILL, , CHELSEA, QC CAN
7 COLE FRAUZEL, , CUMBERLAND, ON CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RAPHAEL GENTILE, , CANDIAC, QC CAN
2 GABRIEL "BURNING" BRUN, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 ZACH KRUG, , BRANTFORD, ON CAN
4 KALEB IRVIN, , PALMERSTON, ON CAN
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADAM JOHNSON, , DUNDAS, ON CAN
2 MACKENZIE ANDERSON, , GANANOQUE, ON CAN
3 JUSTIN DELOREY, TOPSHELF/YESS BMX, VARS, ON CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN BRADDOCK, TOPSHELF MOTOSPORTS/YESS, ORLEANS, ON CAN
2 CAMERON TAYLOR, , OAKVILLE, ON CAN
3 JORDAN BIBEAU, , TROIS RIVIERES, QC CAN
4 ANDY ALBROUGH, JIBS BMX BURLINGTON, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
5 KEIFFER FARRISH, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
6 CHRISTIAN CHIN, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
7 ANDREW "DREW" DOREY, , GODERICH, ON CAN
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT THOMAS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 ALEX LAMY, ,
3 ROBERT ALBROUGH, JIBS BMX BURLINGTON, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE BARNHART, , WATERFORD, MI
2 BROCK CRUESS, , BELLEVILLE, ON CAN
3 ALEX KRUG, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
2 DAVID MURCHISON, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
3 TYLER BERGSMA, , DUNDAS, ON CAN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GARY QUILL, , BREMPTON, ON CAN
2 ANDREW MUELLER, MCQUAIG RACING, KAZABAZUA, QC CAN
3 JAMIE EDMUNDSON, , MISSISSAUGA, ON CAN
4 JESVY PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
5 BRIAN STURTEVANT, , RHINELANDER, WI
6 EVAN "MAD DOG" HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON CAN
7 ADAM HENDERSHOT, A'ME GRIPS, NIAGARA FALLS, ON CAN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK "FLYIN" O'BRIEN, POINT PLEASANT BMX, EDISON, NJ
2 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 ETHAN SUTTON, CHAIN REACTION, YESS BMX, KINGSTON, ON CAN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
2 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 NATANIEL DEGRACE, , DRUMMUNDVILLE, QC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
2 CURTIS "THE CRUSHER" KREY, , ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
3 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, , ENDICOTT, NY
4 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
2 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CR BIKE/WARY WEB, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
2 CONNOR RAINFORD, , BRAMPTON, ON CAN
3 IZAAK BERRISFORD, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SAM BERRISFORD, TEAM SQUAMISH, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 JOSH SAMELLS, , MILTON, ON CAN
3 PHILIPPE BOUGIE, , OKA, QC CAN
4 TANNER GALLIE, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
5 NICHOLAS "NIKO" DOYLE, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 KARL-OLIVER GAGNE, , ST-EUSTACHE, QC CAN
7 JOSH WALSH, FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS, NORWALK, CT
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GABY MALENFANT, REDLINE, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC CAN
2 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
3 ALEX WRIGHT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
4 GRANT STEVENS, , KINCARDINE, ON CAN
5 BAILEY "HAMMER" BERTRAND, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
6 JAKE WALLACK, STANDARD BYKE CO, DERRY, NH
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 POL-EMIL "PAULY D" DOUCET, GROUP MADEXCO, BOUCHERVILLE, QC CAN
2 RJ GUBA, , MILTON, ON CAN
3 MICHAEL MORRIS, , TIVERTON, ON CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 BRADEN WOOD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
2 BRANDON BEAUVOLSK, KINI, SABREVOIS, QC CAN
3 CODY GUERIN, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
4 NICOLAS LONDONO, , BROMONT, QC CAN
5 T J FROATES, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
6 BRENDON "BIEBS" BERTRAND, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
7 CARTER HUFFMAN, , WATFORD, ON CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN WRIGHT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 JULIEN BOILLON, , ST JEAN SUR RICHELIEU, Q
3 JASON LEROUX, , OTTAWA, ON CAN
4 PAUL GOEBEL, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY
2 DAN LEWIS, , WARREN, PA
3 GREG BIDWELL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BMX, MIDDLESEX, NJ
3 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN STEWART, , CLIFTON PARK, NY
2 JERRICK DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
3 QUINTIN WHALEY, , KINGSTON, CAN
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GEOFFREY WLOTZKA, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 JACOB PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
3 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRADEN WOOD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JAKE WALLACK, STANDARD BYKE CO, DERRY, NH
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHARLOTTE FISHER, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
2 EMBER "BUG" FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, DUNCANNON, PA
3 DREYANN "LITTLE BUNNY" FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA "MEEKA" YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
2 ERIN HEDGCOCK, , HAMILTON, ON CAN
3 JULIE-ROSE PERETO, , ST-CONSTANT, QC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RHIANNON LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
2 AMBER GALLIE, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
3 ALEXIS WATSON, , GANANOQUE, ON CAN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, RHINELANDER, WI
2 PAIGE "HUMAN BUMBLE BEE" THURLBECK, HYPER FORCE, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 TAYLOR SMITH, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
4 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALISHA (A BOMB) WALDRON, , ENDICOTT, NY
2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 CAILYN "PEANUT" WALLBANK, , GLOUCESTER, ON CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SCHENECTADY, NY
4 MEGANE BELANGER, , OKA, QC CAN
5 EMILY MACPHERSON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 BRIANNA "INSANE CRAIN" BERTRAND, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
3 BRIANNA "SPEEDY" DELAMARE, SPEEDY MOOSE, PROVIDENCE, RI
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DESIREE "DIRT DIVA" SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
2 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
3 SOFIA DAMM, , KARS, ON CAN
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
3 CORBIN SIMS, DAD & MOM, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
2 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
3 JEREMIE VINCENT, , ST JEAN, QC CAN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
2 JOSH WALSH, FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS, NORWALK, CT
3 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
2 CHRIS AMAN, , WALLKILL, NY
3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, , WALLKILL, NY
4 JESSIE WAGAR-MCQUAIG, , NAPANEE, ON CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEX "MEOW MEOW" BRANCIER, THE BIKE ZONE, MILTON, ON CAN
2 NICHOLAS RAUCH, , NEW YORK MILLS, NY
3 DAN LEWIS, , WARREN, PA
4 ROBERT NIEVES, , SOUTH BOSTON, MA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 ANDREW MUELLER, MCQUAIG RACING, KAZABAZUA, QC CAN
3 JAMIE EDMUNDSON, , MISSISSAUGA, ON CAN
4 STEVE TATE, , CUMBERLAND, ON CAN
5 DEREK BRADLEY, TOPSHELF/YESS BMX, OTTAWA, ON CAN
6 MIKE RUTTER, MCQUAIG RACING, CENTERVILLE, ON CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GARY (CHAINSAW) BLEIL, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, BINGHAMTON, NY
2 GARY QUILL, , BREMPTON, ON CAN
3 RICK DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
4 ROGER LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
5 JEFF CROLICK, , MANLIUS, NY
6 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON CAN
7 ED VANDERMOLEN, CRUISER REVOLUTION, TORONO, ON CAN
8 PAUL SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (MOOSE) DELAMARE, SPEEDY MOOSE, PROVIDENCE, RI
2 TOM MULVENNA, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 JEFF LEHMANN, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
2 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
3 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, RHINELANDER, WI
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SCHENECTADY, NY
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 ALEXIS (FLYIN LEXI LOU) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
3 EMMA BRENNEN, , NAPANEE, ON CAN
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, MIDDLESEX, NJ
2 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
3 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
4 JENNIFER BITZ, CAN-WRECKING CREW, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 SOFIA DAMM, , KARS, ON CAN
6 JOANNE THURLBECK, , ORLEANS, ON CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LINCOLN TATE, , CUMBERLAND, ON CAN
2 LEO MCSWEENEY, , OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 NATHAN HANEY-LAFLAMME, , BLYTH, ON CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN AUGUSTYN, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 JAYDN CHIN, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
3 TYLER BARTON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROWEN MOSTERT, , OAKVILLE, ON CAN
2 SETH DUCHARME, , KINSTON, ON CAN
3 ROSS MICKOVITCH, , KANATA, ON CAN
4 ANDREW BENNETT, , ELGINBURG, ON CAN
5 TRISTAN CUMMINS, , ORLEANS, ON CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHAUN NAYSMITH, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 JAMES TARKO, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
3 JONATHON BISTODEAU, , SAINT BLAISE, QC CAN
4 QUAID JEFFERY, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
5 JAMIE THWAITES, , MORPETH, ON CAN
6 JUSTIN THWAITES, , MORPETH, ON CAN
7 JAKE NICHOLS, , WELLAND, ON CAN
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRADEN D'ENTREMONT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 ANDREW SCOTT, , OAKVILLE, ON CAN
3 SKYLER WALLBANK, , GLOUCESTER, ON CAN
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL PRICE, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 KYLE GOODRUM, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
3 BRAIDEN JABLONSKI, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
4 JORDAN LEROY, ,
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY BISTODEAU, , SAINT BLSEAI, QC CAN
2 MACKINLEY GOFF, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
3 BLAKE YOUNG, , PARHAM, ON CAN
4 KEESY SONNEVELD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
2 CHASE NEILSON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, , OAKVILLE, ON CAN
4 GARRISON DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
7 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACOB PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
2 NATHAN WILSON, , KARS, ON CAN
3 BRETT ONEIL, , BATTERSEA, ON CAN
4 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
5 BRANDON HOVENCAMP, , AMHERSTVIEW, ON CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CORBIN SIMS, DAD & MOM, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
2 PERCY ALLEN, MAGIC BMX, COMMERCE, MI
3 LUCAS CHIDDLE, , GLENBURNIE, ON CAN
4 DEREK VANDALE, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JEREMIE VINCENT, , ST JEAN, QC CAN
2 TYE SKIDD, , FANKFORD, ON CAN
3 ANTHONY GENTILE, , CANDIAC, QC CAN
4 JACOB SCHAEFFER, , INVERARY, ON CAN
5 COLE STEWART, STYLIN, CLIFTON PARK, NY
6 COLSON BATES, , PICKERING, ON CAN
7 KODY IRVIN, , PALMERSTON, ON CAN
8 GAVIN STANBURY, , GODERICH, ON CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RAPHAEL PERETO, , ST CONSTANT, QC CAN
2 NICOLAS BOUGIE, , OKA, QC CAN
3 TRISTAN DIAN, , ST JOSEPH DU LAC, QC CAN
4 HAIDON GENGE, , ODESSA, ON CAN
5 GEOFFREY WLOTZKA, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 DEEMER DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYAN HIEMSTRA, , INVERARY, ON CAN
2 DAVID ROONEY, TOPSHELF/YESS BMX, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 SHANE HIEMSTRA, , INVERARY, ON CAN
4 MAX LEHMANN, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
5 JORDAN SCHAEFFER, , INVERARY, ON CAN
6 CALAN HILL, , CHELSEA, QC CAN
7 COLE FRAUZEL, , CUMBERLAND, ON CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RAPHAEL GENTILE, , CANDIAC, QC CAN
2 GABRIEL "BURNING" BRUN, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 ZACH KRUG, , BRANTFORD, ON CAN
4 KALEB IRVIN, , PALMERSTON, ON CAN
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADAM JOHNSON, , DUNDAS, ON CAN
2 MACKENZIE ANDERSON, , GANANOQUE, ON CAN
3 JUSTIN DELOREY, TOPSHELF/YESS BMX, VARS, ON CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN BRADDOCK, TOPSHELF MOTOSPORTS/YESS, ORLEANS, ON CAN
2 CAMERON TAYLOR, , OAKVILLE, ON CAN
3 JORDAN BIBEAU, , TROIS RIVIERES, QC CAN
4 ANDY ALBROUGH, JIBS BMX BURLINGTON, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
5 KEIFFER FARRISH, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
6 CHRISTIAN CHIN, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
7 ANDREW "DREW" DOREY, , GODERICH, ON CAN
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT THOMAS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 ALEX LAMY, ,
3 ROBERT ALBROUGH, JIBS BMX BURLINGTON, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE BARNHART, , WATERFORD, MI
2 BROCK CRUESS, , BELLEVILLE, ON CAN
3 ALEX KRUG, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
2 DAVID MURCHISON, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
3 TYLER BERGSMA, , DUNDAS, ON CAN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GARY QUILL, , BREMPTON, ON CAN
2 ANDREW MUELLER, MCQUAIG RACING, KAZABAZUA, QC CAN
3 JAMIE EDMUNDSON, , MISSISSAUGA, ON CAN
4 JESVY PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
5 BRIAN STURTEVANT, , RHINELANDER, WI
6 EVAN "MAD DOG" HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON CAN
7 ADAM HENDERSHOT, A'ME GRIPS, NIAGARA FALLS, ON CAN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK "FLYIN" O'BRIEN, POINT PLEASANT BMX, EDISON, NJ
2 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 ETHAN SUTTON, CHAIN REACTION, YESS BMX, KINGSTON, ON CAN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
2 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 NATANIEL DEGRACE, , DRUMMUNDVILLE, QC CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
2 CURTIS "THE CRUSHER" KREY, , ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
3 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, , ENDICOTT, NY
4 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
2 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CR BIKE/WARY WEB, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
2 CONNOR RAINFORD, , BRAMPTON, ON CAN
3 IZAAK BERRISFORD, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SAM BERRISFORD, TEAM SQUAMISH, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 JOSH SAMELLS, , MILTON, ON CAN
3 PHILIPPE BOUGIE, , OKA, QC CAN
4 TANNER GALLIE, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
5 NICHOLAS "NIKO" DOYLE, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 KARL-OLIVER GAGNE, , ST-EUSTACHE, QC CAN
7 JOSH WALSH, FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS, NORWALK, CT
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GABY MALENFANT, REDLINE, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC CAN
2 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
3 ALEX WRIGHT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
4 GRANT STEVENS, , KINCARDINE, ON CAN
5 BAILEY "HAMMER" BERTRAND, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
6 JAKE WALLACK, STANDARD BYKE CO, DERRY, NH
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 POL-EMIL "PAULY D" DOUCET, GROUP MADEXCO, BOUCHERVILLE, QC CAN
2 RJ GUBA, , MILTON, ON CAN
3 MICHAEL MORRIS, , TIVERTON, ON CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 BRADEN WOOD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
2 BRANDON BEAUVOLSK, KINI, SABREVOIS, QC CAN
3 CODY GUERIN, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
4 NICOLAS LONDONO, , BROMONT, QC CAN
5 T J FROATES, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
6 BRENDON "BIEBS" BERTRAND, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
7 CARTER HUFFMAN, , WATFORD, ON CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN WRIGHT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 JULIEN BOILLON, , ST JEAN SUR RICHELIEU, Q
3 JASON LEROUX, , OTTAWA, ON CAN
4 PAUL GOEBEL, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY
2 DAN LEWIS, , WARREN, PA
3 GREG BIDWELL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BMX, MIDDLESEX, NJ
3 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;;;;;
;;;;;;;;;;;
;; Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
jmorris jmorris HP
. . . )
( ) ( ) ( )
( ) ( )
Factory Team Results for
Limestone City #1
on 08/18/2012 at 11:31:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 170
2 FACTORY YESS BMX 117
Bike Shop Team Results for
Limestone City #1
on 08/18/2012 at 11:31:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SKATE 161
2 STYLIN' 98
Trophy Team Results for
Limestone City #1
on 08/18/2012 at 11:31:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 TEAM SQUAMISH BMX 117
2 HYPERFORCE-OTTAWA 90
3 THE NATIONALS 75
4 TOP SHELF/YESS BMX 68
Factory Team Results for
Limestone City #1
on 08/18/2012 at 11:31:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 170
2 FACTORY YESS BMX 117
Bike Shop Team Results for
Limestone City #1
on 08/18/2012 at 11:31:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SKATE 161
2 STYLIN' 98
Trophy Team Results for
Limestone City #1
on 08/18/2012 at 11:31:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 TEAM SQUAMISH BMX 117
2 HYPERFORCE-OTTAWA 90
3 THE NATIONALS 75
4 TOP SHELF/YESS BMX 68
Rider Results
Limestone City #2
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN STEWART, , CLIFTON PARK, NY
2 JERRICK DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SCHENECTADY, NY
2 GEOFFREY WLOTZKA, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, , OAKVILLE, ON CAN
4 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CR BIKE/WARY WEB, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
2 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
3 IZAAK BERRISFORD, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRADEN WOOD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 SAM BERRISFORD, TEAM SQUAMISH, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHARLOTTE FISHER, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
2 EMBER "BUG" FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, DUNCANNON, PA
3 DREYANN "LITTLE BUNNY" FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA "MEEKA" YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
2 ERIN HEDGCOCK, , HAMILTON, ON CAN
3 JULIE-ROSE PERETO, , ST-CONSTANT, QC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RHIANNON LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
2 AMBER GALLIE, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
3 ALEXIS WATSON, , GANANOQUE, ON CAN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
2 TAYLOR SMITH, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
3 PAIGE "HUMAN BUMBLE BEE" THURLBECK, HYPER FORCE, OTTAWA, ON CAN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALISHA (A BOMB) WALDRON, , ENDICOTT, NY
2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 CAILYN "PEANUT" WALLBANK, , GLOUCESTER, ON CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SCHENECTADY, NY
3 MEGANE BELANGER, , OKA, QC CAN
4 EMILY MACPHERSON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
5 BRIANNA "INSANE CRAIN" BERTRAND, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
3 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DESIREE "DIRT DIVA" SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
2 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
3 SOFIA DAMM, , KARS, ON CAN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
2 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
2 JOSH WALSH, FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS, NORWALK, CT
3 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
2 JUSTIN LEDOUX, , WALLKILL, NY
3 SCOTT THOMAS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
4 CHRIS AMAN, , WALLKILL, NY
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS RAUCH, , NEW YORK MILLS, NY
2 ROBERT NIEVES, , SOUTH BOSTON, MA
3 DAN LEWIS, , WARREN, PA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 ANDREW MUELLER, MCQUAIG RACING, KAZABAZUA, QC CAN
3 JAMIE EDMUNDSON, , MISSISSAUGA, ON CAN
4 MIKE RUTTER, MCQUAIG RACING, CENTERVILLE, ON CAN
5 KENT LECLAIR, , ALMONTE, ON CAN
6 STEVE TATE, , CUMBERLAND, ON CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GARY (CHAINSAW) BLEIL, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, BINGHAMTON, NY
2 GARY QUILL, , BREMPTON, ON CAN
3 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON CAN
4 JEFF CROLICK, , MANLIUS, NY
5 RICK DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
6 EVAN "MAD DOG" HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON CAN
7 ROBERT (MOOSE) DELAMARE, SPEEDY MOOSE, PROVIDENCE, RI
8 ROGER LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
3 ALEXIS (FLYIN LEXI LOU) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, MIDDLESEX, NJ
2 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
3 JENNIFER BITZ, CAN-WRECKING CREW, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
5 JOANNE THURLBECK, , ORLEANS, ON CAN
6 SOFIA DAMM, , KARS, ON CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN AUGUSTYN, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 TYLER BARTON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 JAYDN CHIN, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
4 LINCOLN TATE, , CUMBERLAND, ON CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHAUN NAYSMITH, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 SETH DUCHARME, , KINSTON, ON CAN
3 QUAID JEFFERY, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
4 JAMES TARKO, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
5 JONATAN BISTODEAU, , SAINT BLAISE, QC CAN
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT BUSSIERE, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 BRADEN D'ENTREMONT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 ANDREW SCOTT, , OAKVILLE, ON CAN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MACKINLEY GOFF, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
2 BLAKE YOUNG, , PARHAM, ON CAN
3 KYLE GOODRUM, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
4 DANIEL PRICE, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
2 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, , OAKVILLE, ON CAN
3 CHASE NEILSON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
4 GARRISON DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
7 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRETT ONEIL, , BATTERSEA, ON CAN
2 JACOB PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
3 NATHAN WILSON, , KARS, ON CAN
4 BRANDON HOVENCAMP, , AMHERSTVIEW, ON CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CORBIN SIMS, DAD & MOM, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
2 PERCY ALLEN, MAGIC BMX, COMMERCE, MI
3 LUCAS CHIDDLE, , GLENBURNIE, ON CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYE SKIDD, , FANKFORD, ON CAN
2 KODY IRVIN, , PALMERSTON, ON CAN
3 COLE STEWART, STYLIN, CLIFTON PARK, NY
4 COLSON BATES, , PICKERING, ON CAN
5 BRYCE RUTTER, , CENTERVILLE, ON CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RAPHAEL PERETO, , ST CONSTANT, QC CAN
2 TRISTAN DIAN, , ST JOSEPH DU LAC, QC CAN
3 HAIDON GENGE, , ODESSA, ON CAN
4 DEEMER DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
5 NICOLAS BOUGIE, , OKA, QC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RYAN HIEMSTRA, , INVERARY, ON CAN
2 SHANE HIEMSTRA, , INVERARY, ON CAN
3 DAVID ROONEY, TOPSHELF/YESS BMX, OTTAWA, ON CAN
4 MAX LEHMANN, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
5 CALAN HILL, , CHELSEA, QC CAN
6 COLE FRAUZEL, , CUMBERLAND, ON CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KALEB IRVIN, , PALMERSTON, ON CAN
2 GABRIEL "BURNING" BRUN, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 ZACH KRUG, , BRANTFORD, ON CAN
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MACKENZIE ANDERSON, , GANANOQUE, ON CAN
2 JEREMY BISTODEAU, , SAINT BLSEAI, QC CAN
3 ADAM JOHNSON, , DUNDAS, ON CAN
4 JUSTIN DELOREY, TOPSHELF/YESS BMX, VARS, ON CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN BIBEAU, , TROIS RIVIERES, QC CAN
2 KEIFFER FARRISH, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
3 ANDY ALBROUGH, JIBS BMX BURLINGTON, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
4 CHRISTIAN CHIN, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT THOMAS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 ROBERT ALBROUGH, JIBS BMX BURLINGTON, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
3 WESLEY HOLLINGSWORTH, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE BARNHART, , WATERFORD, MI
2 BROCK CRUESS, , BELLEVILLE, ON CAN
3 ALEX KRUG, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID MURCHISON, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
2 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
3 TYLER BERGSMA, , DUNDAS, ON CAN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE EDMUNDSON, , MISSISSAUGA, ON CAN
2 ANDREW MUELLER, MCQUAIG RACING, KAZABAZUA, QC CAN
3 EVAN "MAD DOG" HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON CAN
4 JESVY PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
5 ADAM HENDERSHOT, A'ME GRIPS, NIAGARA FALLS, ON CAN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN SUTTON, CHAIN REACTION, YESS BMX, KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 PATRICK "FLYIN" O'BRIEN, POINT PLEASANT BMX, EDISON, NJ
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS "THE CRUSHER" KREY, , ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
3 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, , ENDICOTT, NY
4 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
6 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
2 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CR BIKE/WARY WEB, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
2 CONNOR RAINFORD, , BRAMPTON, ON CAN
3 IZAAK BERRISFORD, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SAM BERRISFORD, TEAM SQUAMISH, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 JOSH SAMELLS, , MILTON, ON CAN
3 PHILIPPE BOUGIE, , OKA, QC CAN
4 TANNER GALLIE, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
5 KARL-OLIVER GAGNE, , ST-EUSTACHE, QC CAN
6 JOSH WALSH, FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS, NORWALK, CT
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GABY MALENFANT, REDLINE, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC CAN
2 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
3 GRANT STEVENS, , KINCARDINE, ON CAN
4 ALEX WRIGHT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
5 JAKE WALLACK, STANDARD BYKE CO, DERRY, NH
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 POL-EMIL "PAULY D" DOUCET, GROUP MADEXCO, BOUCHERVILLE, QC CAN
2 RJ GUBA, , MILTON, ON CAN
3 MICHAEL MORRIS, , TIVERTON, ON CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 BRADEN WOOD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
2 BRANDON BEAUVOLSK, KINI, SABREVOIS, QC CAN
3 CODY GUERIN, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
4 CARTER HUFFMAN, , WATFORD, ON CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JULIEN BOILLON, , ST JEAN SUR RICHELIEU, Q
2 RYAN WRIGHT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 PAUL GOEBEL, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 JASON LEROUX, , OTTAWA, ON CAN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY
2 JAMIE BRIERLEY, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 GREG BIDWELL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BMX, MIDDLESEX, NJ
3 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
4 GARY QUILL, , BREMPTON, ON CAN
5 JORY HILDEBRANDT, , OTTAWA, ON CAN
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN STEWART, , CLIFTON PARK, NY
2 JERRICK DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SCHENECTADY, NY
2 GEOFFREY WLOTZKA, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, , OAKVILLE, ON CAN
4 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CR BIKE/WARY WEB, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
2 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
3 IZAAK BERRISFORD, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRADEN WOOD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 SAM BERRISFORD, TEAM SQUAMISH, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHARLOTTE FISHER, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
2 EMBER "BUG" FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, DUNCANNON, PA
3 DREYANN "LITTLE BUNNY" FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA "MEEKA" YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
2 ERIN HEDGCOCK, , HAMILTON, ON CAN
3 JULIE-ROSE PERETO, , ST-CONSTANT, QC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RHIANNON LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
2 AMBER GALLIE, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
3 ALEXIS WATSON, , GANANOQUE, ON CAN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
2 TAYLOR SMITH, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
3 PAIGE "HUMAN BUMBLE BEE" THURLBECK, HYPER FORCE, OTTAWA, ON CAN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALISHA (A BOMB) WALDRON, , ENDICOTT, NY
2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 CAILYN "PEANUT" WALLBANK, , GLOUCESTER, ON CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SCHENECTADY, NY
3 MEGANE BELANGER, , OKA, QC CAN
4 EMILY MACPHERSON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
5 BRIANNA "INSANE CRAIN" BERTRAND, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
3 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DESIREE "DIRT DIVA" SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
2 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
3 SOFIA DAMM, , KARS, ON CAN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
2 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
2 JOSH WALSH, FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS, NORWALK, CT
3 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
2 JUSTIN LEDOUX, , WALLKILL, NY
3 SCOTT THOMAS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
4 CHRIS AMAN, , WALLKILL, NY
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS RAUCH, , NEW YORK MILLS, NY
2 ROBERT NIEVES, , SOUTH BOSTON, MA
3 DAN LEWIS, , WARREN, PA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 ANDREW MUELLER, MCQUAIG RACING, KAZABAZUA, QC CAN
3 JAMIE EDMUNDSON, , MISSISSAUGA, ON CAN
4 MIKE RUTTER, MCQUAIG RACING, CENTERVILLE, ON CAN
5 KENT LECLAIR, , ALMONTE, ON CAN
6 STEVE TATE, , CUMBERLAND, ON CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GARY (CHAINSAW) BLEIL, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, BINGHAMTON, NY
2 GARY QUILL, , BREMPTON, ON CAN
3 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON CAN
4 JEFF CROLICK, , MANLIUS, NY
5 RICK DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
6 EVAN "MAD DOG" HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON CAN
7 ROBERT (MOOSE) DELAMARE, SPEEDY MOOSE, PROVIDENCE, RI
8 ROGER LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, PA'S WALLET, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
3 ALEXIS (FLYIN LEXI LOU) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, MIDDLESEX, NJ
2 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
3 JENNIFER BITZ, CAN-WRECKING CREW, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
5 JOANNE THURLBECK, , ORLEANS, ON CAN
6 SOFIA DAMM, , KARS, ON CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN AUGUSTYN, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 TYLER BARTON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 JAYDN CHIN, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
4 LINCOLN TATE, , CUMBERLAND, ON CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHAUN NAYSMITH, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 SETH DUCHARME, , KINSTON, ON CAN
3 QUAID JEFFERY, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
4 JAMES TARKO, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
5 JONATAN BISTODEAU, , SAINT BLAISE, QC CAN
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT BUSSIERE, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 BRADEN D'ENTREMONT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 ANDREW SCOTT, , OAKVILLE, ON CAN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MACKINLEY GOFF, GAN BMX/CHAIN REACTION, GANANOQUE, ON CAN
2 BLAKE YOUNG, , PARHAM, ON CAN
3 KYLE GOODRUM, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
4 DANIEL PRICE, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
2 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, , OAKVILLE, ON CAN
3 CHASE NEILSON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
4 GARRISON DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
7 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRETT ONEIL, , BATTERSEA, ON CAN
2 JACOB PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
3 NATHAN WILSON, , KARS, ON CAN
4 BRANDON HOVENCAMP, , AMHERSTVIEW, ON CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CORBIN SIMS, DAD & MOM, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
2 PERCY ALLEN, MAGIC BMX, COMMERCE, MI
3 LUCAS CHIDDLE, , GLENBURNIE, ON CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYE SKIDD, , FANKFORD, ON CAN
2 KODY IRVIN, , PALMERSTON, ON CAN
3 COLE STEWART, STYLIN, CLIFTON PARK, NY
4 COLSON BATES, , PICKERING, ON CAN
5 BRYCE RUTTER, , CENTERVILLE, ON CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RAPHAEL PERETO, , ST CONSTANT, QC CAN
2 TRISTAN DIAN, , ST JOSEPH DU LAC, QC CAN
3 HAIDON GENGE, , ODESSA, ON CAN
4 DEEMER DECKER, , WINDSOR, NY
5 NICOLAS BOUGIE, , OKA, QC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 RYAN HIEMSTRA, , INVERARY, ON CAN
2 SHANE HIEMSTRA, , INVERARY, ON CAN
3 DAVID ROONEY, TOPSHELF/YESS BMX, OTTAWA, ON CAN
4 MAX LEHMANN, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
5 CALAN HILL, , CHELSEA, QC CAN
6 COLE FRAUZEL, , CUMBERLAND, ON CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KALEB IRVIN, , PALMERSTON, ON CAN
2 GABRIEL "BURNING" BRUN, SPEED OF LIFE RACING, OTTAWA, ON CAN
3 ZACH KRUG, , BRANTFORD, ON CAN
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MACKENZIE ANDERSON, , GANANOQUE, ON CAN
2 JEREMY BISTODEAU, , SAINT BLSEAI, QC CAN
3 ADAM JOHNSON, , DUNDAS, ON CAN
4 JUSTIN DELOREY, TOPSHELF/YESS BMX, VARS, ON CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN BIBEAU, , TROIS RIVIERES, QC CAN
2 KEIFFER FARRISH, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
3 ANDY ALBROUGH, JIBS BMX BURLINGTON, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
4 CHRISTIAN CHIN, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT THOMAS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 ROBERT ALBROUGH, JIBS BMX BURLINGTON, BURLINGTON, ON CAN
3 WESLEY HOLLINGSWORTH, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE BARNHART, , WATERFORD, MI
2 BROCK CRUESS, , BELLEVILLE, ON CAN
3 ALEX KRUG, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID MURCHISON, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
2 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
3 TYLER BERGSMA, , DUNDAS, ON CAN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE EDMUNDSON, , MISSISSAUGA, ON CAN
2 ANDREW MUELLER, MCQUAIG RACING, KAZABAZUA, QC CAN
3 EVAN "MAD DOG" HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON CAN
4 JESVY PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
5 ADAM HENDERSHOT, A'ME GRIPS, NIAGARA FALLS, ON CAN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN SUTTON, CHAIN REACTION, YESS BMX, KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 PATRICK "FLYIN" O'BRIEN, POINT PLEASANT BMX, EDISON, NJ
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS "THE CRUSHER" KREY, , ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
3 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, , ENDICOTT, NY
4 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
6 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG/TWISTED MOUNTY, STIRLING, ON CAN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
2 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CR BIKE/WARY WEB, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
2 CONNOR RAINFORD, , BRAMPTON, ON CAN
3 IZAAK BERRISFORD, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SAM BERRISFORD, TEAM SQUAMISH, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 JOSH SAMELLS, , MILTON, ON CAN
3 PHILIPPE BOUGIE, , OKA, QC CAN
4 TANNER GALLIE, , PORT ELGIN, ON CAN
5 KARL-OLIVER GAGNE, , ST-EUSTACHE, QC CAN
6 JOSH WALSH, FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS, NORWALK, CT
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GABY MALENFANT, REDLINE, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC CAN
2 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
3 GRANT STEVENS, , KINCARDINE, ON CAN
4 ALEX WRIGHT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
5 JAKE WALLACK, STANDARD BYKE CO, DERRY, NH
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 POL-EMIL "PAULY D" DOUCET, GROUP MADEXCO, BOUCHERVILLE, QC CAN
2 RJ GUBA, , MILTON, ON CAN
3 MICHAEL MORRIS, , TIVERTON, ON CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DRAVEN "THE HITMAN" HEITT, CAN-ROK FACTORY BMX, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 BRADEN WOOD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
2 BRANDON BEAUVOLSK, KINI, SABREVOIS, QC CAN
3 CODY GUERIN, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
4 CARTER HUFFMAN, , WATFORD, ON CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JULIEN BOILLON, , ST JEAN SUR RICHELIEU, Q
2 RYAN WRIGHT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 PAUL GOEBEL, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 JASON LEROUX, , OTTAWA, ON CAN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PATRICK PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY
2 JAMIE BRIERLEY, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 GREG BIDWELL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BMX, MIDDLESEX, NJ
3 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
4 GARY QUILL, , BREMPTON, ON CAN
5 JORY HILDEBRANDT, , OTTAWA, ON CAN
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;;;;;
;;;;;;;;;;;
;; Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
jmorris jmorris HP
. . . )
( ) ( ) ( )
( ) ( )
Factory Team Results for
Limestone City #2
on 08/19/2012 at 9:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 160
2 FACTORY YESS BMX 117
Bike Shop Team Results for
Limestone City #2
on 08/19/2012 at 9:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SKATE 171
2 STYLIN' 90
Trophy Team Results for
Limestone City #2
on 08/19/2012 at 9:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 TEAM SQUAMISH BMX 122
2 HYPERFORCE-OTTAWA 86
3 TOP SHELF/YESS BMX 81
4 THE NATIONALS 71
Factory Team Results for
Limestone City #2
on 08/19/2012 at 9:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 160
2 FACTORY YESS BMX 117
Bike Shop Team Results for
Limestone City #2
on 08/19/2012 at 9:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SKATE 171
2 STYLIN' 90
Trophy Team Results for
Limestone City #2
on 08/19/2012 at 9:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 TEAM SQUAMISH BMX 122
2 HYPERFORCE-OTTAWA 86
3 TOP SHELF/YESS BMX 81
4 THE NATIONALS 71