We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Maple Leaf Nationals - O Cup
Rider Results
Maple Leaf National #1
4 Strider Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (RACIN') GRAYSON NISCHAN, COLLINGWOOD, ON
- 2 EMILY PITTS, OAKVILLE, ON
- 3 KEELIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
3 Strider Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANA MACKINNON, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 (BM-MAX) MAX GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 BLAKE YOUNG, FLINT, MI
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN', MEDFORD, NY
- 3 LEXI WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, CHICOPEE, MA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 TYLER (THE BULLDOG) HANCOCK, BLUEGRASS/ANSWER/DANS, PITTSBORO, IN
- 3 GAVED (SONIC) FOSTER, SPEED TECH DEVO, REIDSVILLE, NC
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE GOODRUM, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SYLVANIA, OH
- 3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 LUCA (THE SHARK) SAURMAN, KAOS BMX, NEWTOWN, PA
- 3 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL , CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 JAYDEN STRODEL, JACKSON, NJ
- 3 JUSTIN MERKLE, OFR C-YA, CORAM, NY
11-12 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 VICTOR (THE TRUTH) GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 3 CODY BELFER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK VIETOR, FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
- 2 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 3 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 2 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, STAATS BICYCLES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 BEAU FOSTER, SPEED TECH DEVO, REIDSVILLE, NC
- 4 CLIFFORD ECKER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, VINELAND, NJ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, GOLDEN, CO
- 3 LOLA (GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, RE/MAX4K PAULA ZIMMERMAN, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 KELSEY CLOUTIER, FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
- 3 MARIANA (GOLDEN GATE) GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 2 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 4 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 5 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN, GREENSBORO, NC
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HEALEY (AMISH BLONDE) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 2 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 3 NATASHA BRANCIER, MILTON, ON
- 4 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 2 MARCIA CARON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 (DIGIT) BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, NEW MILFORD, CT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 2 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CALAN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, TEAM STORM, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 (RACIN) MASON BRUNS, FBN/CYA, W WARWICK, RI
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, STANDARD BIKE CO, EDISON, NJ
- 3 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 4 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 5 JOHNATHAN (UNDERDOG) AUSTIN, FBN/C-YAA , FORESTDALE, MA
- 6 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 7 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
- 8 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 4 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, MORRISON, IL
- 5 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, STAATS BICYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 6 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 7 CHANDLER ELZA, MESLILLA, NM
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, THE NATIONALS FACTORY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 3 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, STATESVILLE, NC
- 4 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK, MOM & DAD, SEVERN, MD
- 2 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 3 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 4 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEF (MIGHTY JOE) GERHARTZ, STAR FACTORY TEAM, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 2 MASON FRY, DELUXE BIKES, MILFORD, DE
- 3 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MARSHFIELD, MA
- 4 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, NORTHEAST STANDARD FACTORY, SANDWICH, MA
- 2 R J ECKERT, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 3 HUNTER BRINK, TRILOGY BMX, MACUNGIE, PA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (WILDTHING) MCGILL, PURE/ONYX/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX/VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
- 3 TAYLER FICHTNER, OFR/C-YA, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN WILLITS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 2 ALEX BRANCIER, MILTON, ON
- 3 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 4 BEAU FOSTER, SPEED TECH DEVO, REIDSVILLE, NC
- 5 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENSSELAER, NY
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN MCGOVERN, MOTOUP / SE / BOX, TROY, OH
- 2 THOMAS WAGNER, HUDSON, OH
- 3 WAYNE LAFRANCE, BURLINGTON, ON
- 4 RYAN HAYDAR, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 2 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 (WILD BILL) JONES, YESS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 4 MIKE GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 5 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, HIGHLAND, NY
- 6 THOMAS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 7 CHRISTOPHER HANCOCK, PITTSBORO, IN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 2 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 JERRY PARDUE, POTTER PLATES, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 4 PAUL SCHIAVONE, BENT NOT BROKEN, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
- 5 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN'/ODI/GOPRO/AZONIC, WELLAND, ON
- 6 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO / NEMA / ONYX, NANAIMO, BC
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE (TURBO) MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 2 LEITHEN (ROCKY) MCMILLAN, WESTON, CT
- 3 SEBASTIAN MORELAND, BURLINGTON, ON
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 COLE RYCHLIK, LAKEVIEW, NY
- 3 SAMANTHA (SAMI) COLLING, KINGSTON, ON
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK BRAUTI, THORNHILL, ON
- 2 RYDER CORMIER, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 RESSE HALLE, CROSSFIT 905, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR TOSTE, MISSISSAUGA, ON
- 2 TYSON BREJCHA, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 GAVED (SONIC) FOSTER, SPEED TECH DEVO, REIDSVILLE, NC
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDEN HAY, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 RYAN GOBOCZ, DUNDAS, ON
- 3 TIGERLILY NOBLE, MT CURRIE, BC
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE HALLE, CROSSFIT 905, NIAGRA FALLS, ON
- 2 JAMIE MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING/ODI, NAPANEE, ON
- 3 GREG JEFFRIES, WARSAW, IN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN', MEDFORD, NY
- 3 LOGAN MACKINNON, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 JONATHAN CASTLE, SILVER CREEK, NY
- 5 MITCHELL JERVIS, ST CATHARINES, ON
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM PEDDIE, MILTON, ON
- 2 ETHAN (ETHANATOR) HUNT, BENT NOT BROKEN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 MAX WILLIAMS, KITCHENER, ON
- 4 DYLAN MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA PITTS, OAKVILLE, ON
- 2 RILEY HILE, WESTON, CT
- 3 JAXSON (JACK-O-LANTERN) SMITH, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 SAMUEL KOLBASENKO, MILTON, ON
- 5 DEACON HAYDAR, MILL TOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 6 JOHNNY (HOT ROD) TOMBOLY, TEAM EDGE / GT, MERIDEN, CT
- 7 BLAKE HERPIN, STYLIN', HAMBURG, NY
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 DAMIAN WILLIAMS, KITCHENER, ON
- 3 KYLE FARRELL, NEPEAN, ON
- 4 JACK WELIKOKLAD, STAATS LONEWOLF, RED DEER, AB
- 5 DANIEL CONN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 6 STEPHEN COLANDREA, AVERILL PARK, NY
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER HAYDAR, MILL TOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 2 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 IAN GIANNOULIAS, KITCHENER, ON
- 4 SEAMUS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 5 TYLER (THE BULLDOG) HANCOCK, BLUEGRASS/ANSWER/DANS, PITTSBORO, IN
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSSELL WOODLEY, BELWOOD, ON
- 2 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN', HAMBURG, NY
- 3 ADRIAN MARTINS, OAKVILLE, ON
- 4 ZACH KLEIN, PICKERING, ON
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SCOTT, OAKVILLE, ON
- 2 ASHTON BREJCHA, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 JAMES EMSLIE, UXBRIDGE, ON
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADLEY SMITH, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 DEVIN MESCH, AXO, GOWANDA, NY
- 3 GRANT COLWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE GOODRUM, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 DANIEL PRICE, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 GRAEME CORRIGAN, ORLEANS, ON
- 4 ETHAN ESCOBAR, DANBURY, CT
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOR, ALMONTE, ON
- 2 TYLER BERGSMA, HYPER BODY ARMOR, DUNDAS, ON
- 3 CHRIS FEHR, KINGSTON, ON
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 REAGAN RICE, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXI WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, CHICOPEE, MA
- 2 ZOEY (ZOZO) WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, CHICOPEE, MA
- 3 DREYANN (LITTLE BUNNY) FOSTER, SPEED TECH DEVO, REIDSVILLE, NC
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BREIONA ELZA, MESILLA, NM
- 2 CHARLOTTE FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 3 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 3 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
- 4 (FLYIN) FINDLAY NISCHAN, COLLINGWOOD, ON
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, GOLDEN, CO
- 3 LOLA (GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) MCEVOY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, INWOOD, WV
10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE (THE BOY BEATER) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 ABBEY(BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, THE NATIONALS FACTORY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 3 RACHEL COLANTINO, STYLIN', GOWANDA, NY
- 4 ALYSSA CASTLE, SILVERCREEK, NY
- 5 SKYLER HALLE, CROSSFIT 905, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 6 SAMMY ROY, OAKVILLE, ON
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
- 3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 AVEREY (STICKS) BADENDYCK, HIGHLAND, NY
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTORIA BRAIN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, RE/MAX4K PAULA ZIMMERMAN, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 4 KELSEY (PUNKIN) GOUGH, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LEONARDO, NJ
- 5 TAYLOR (CRAZY TAZIE) SMITH, MILLTOWNE CYCLE, BURLINGTON, ON
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 MARIANA (GOLDEN GATE) GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 KELSEY CLOUTIER, FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
- 3 AUTUMN JOSLIN, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, SCHOHARIE, NY
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BAILEE ENLOW, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 3 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
- 4 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, WINCHESTER, VA
- 5 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 6 EMILY MACPHERSON, TEAMONTARIO/HARO/FOX/L2P, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 8 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
6 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 LUCA (THE SHARK) SAURMAN, KAOS BMX, NEWTOWN, PA
- 3 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
7 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL , CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 5 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST ARMY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 6 ALEXANDER OSTER, OTTAWA, ON
8 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CALAN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, TEAM STORM, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 JAYDEN STRODEL, JACKSON, NJ
- 4 CHASE NEILSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, OAKVILLE, ON
- 6 (RACIN) MASON BRUNS, FBN/CYA, W WARWICK, RI
9 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 3 CUTTER WILLIAMS, TIME 2 SHINE, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 4 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 5 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 6 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 JACOB PARATHOLIL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 8 MARCO VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
10 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 2 MAX VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 3 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING, ALLENDALE, MI
- 4 EDOUARD PROULX, ST VALERIEN DE MILTON, QC
- 5 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, STAATS BICYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 6 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 7 COLE CHAMBERS, ORP, WADDELL, AZ
- 8 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
11 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, STAATS BICYCLES, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE / GT, CANTON, CT
- 4 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
- 5 COLSON BATES, MR HIM & HIS DOG, PICKERING, ON
- 6 JACOB SCHAEFFER, STYLIN', INVERARY, ON
- 7 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
12 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 VICTOR (THE TRUTH) GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 3 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, THE NATIONALS FACTORY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 4 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, STATESVILLE, NC
- 5 XAVIER PROULX, ST VALERIEN DE MILTON, QC
- 6 BRENDAN YOUNG, FLINT, MI
- 7 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 8 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON
13 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, MOM & DAD, SEVERN, MD
- 3 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 4 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, FREE AGENT, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 5 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 6 CONNOR RAINFORD, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRAMPTON, ON
- 7 TUCKER REISIG, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 8 CAMERON ADDY, FACTORY PRP/DANSCOMP/EVS, HILLARD, OH
14 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEF (MIGHTY JOE) GERHARTZ, STAR FACTORY TEAM, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 2 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MARSHFIELD, MA
- 3 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, MISTER HIM & HIS DOG, OSHAWA, ON
- 4 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 5 ZACH KRUG, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 6 EVAN LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOR, ALMONTE, ON
- 7 RYAN HIEMSTRA, INVERARY, ON
- 8 PATRICK VIETOR, FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
15 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSH SAMELLS, HARO CANADA/TEAM ONTARIO, MILTON, ON
- 2 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 3 COLIN DOMNICK, DALTON, PA
- 4 NICHOLAS DOYLE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 R J ECKERT, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 6 JUSTIN DELOREY, TEAM UNIQUE, VARS, ON
- 7 RYAN ELLEFSEN, GOSHEN, NY
- 8 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BIKERS EDGE / GT , SOUTHAMPTON, MA
16 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS BICYCLES-CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 ALEX WRIGHT, TEAM ONTARIO/HARO CANADA, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 RAPHAEL OUELLET, TEAM QUEBEC, WICKHAM, QC
- 4 STEVEN BRADDOCK, ORLEANS, ON
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 BRANDON(POPEYE) PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 3 TAYLER FICHTNER, OFR/C-YA, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAE PROCTOR, STAATS BICYCLES, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 2 TRAVOR PAYTON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
- 3 JUSTICE KING, DANCE FACTORY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 4 HUNTER (WILDTHING) MCGILL, PURE/ONYX/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 JOSHUA WEDGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, UNIONVILLE, CT
- 6 TRAVIS SHINABERY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, DEWITT, MI
- 7 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 NICOLAS LONDONO, BROMONT, QC
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 GREG CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 3 GREG BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 4 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 5 DAVID MURCHISON, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 6 CLIFFORD ECKER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, VINELAND, NJ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 SHAWN MCGOVERN, MOTOUP / SE / BOX, TROY, OH
- 3 THOMAS WAGNER, HUDSON, OH
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (WILD BILL) JONES, YESS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 JEFF BADENDYCK, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, HIGHLAND, NY
- 3 GARY QUILL, STAY STRONG, BREMPTON, ON
- 4 LONDON WILMOT, FBN/C-YAA , MASHPEE, MA
- 5 JESVY PARATHOLIL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 6 (TIMMY T) TIMOTHY THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ / PROMAX / BOX, ABBOTSBORO, BC
- 7 SHAWN (THE AMISH BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 2 LEE BAKER, FACTORY SSQUARED, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 3 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 4 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 JERRY PARDUE, POTTER PLATES, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 6 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN'/ODI/GOPRO/AZONIC, WELLAND, ON
Team Results
MAPLE LEAF #1
Factory Teams
- 1 STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY (136)
- 2 STAATS-CANADA (115)
- 3 FBN/C-YAA (80)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING (166)
- 2 THUNDER RACING (161)
- 3 POWERS BIKE SHOP (160)
- 4 STYLIN (154)
- 5 BIKERS EDGE/GT (135)
- 6 TRILOGY (126)
- 7 CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY (68)
Trophy Teams
- 1 MAGIC BMX (171)
- 2 SPEED TECH DEVO (103)
Rider Results
Maple Leaf National #2
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN', MEDFORD, NY
- 2 PIERCE REINHART, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 LEXI WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, CHICOPEE, MA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 EGAN (E MACHINE) JEFFRIES, WARSAW, IN
- 3 (FLYIN) FINDLAY NISCHAN, COLLINGWOOD, ON
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SCOTT, OAKVILLE, ON
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 TYLER (THE BULLDOG) HANCOCK, BLUEGRASS/ANSWER/DANS, PITTSBORO, IN
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE GOODRUM, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN'/ODI/GOPRO/AZONIC, WELLAND, ON
- 3 HAILEE LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE, S HADLEY, MA
- 4 DEREK HARTLINE, SPEEDTECH, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL , CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 JAYDEN STRODEL, JACKSON, NJ
- 3 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 JUSTIN MERKLE, OFR C-YA, CORAM, NY
9-10 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE / GT, CANTON, CT
- 2 CODY BELFER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 3 CORBIN SIMS, BURLINGTON, ON
11-12 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, STAATS BICYCLES, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE / GT, CANTON, CT
13-14 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK VIETOR, FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
- 2 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 3 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
17-20 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 2 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, STAATS BICYCLES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 BENDIGO NOBLE, MT CURRIE, BC
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS WAGNER, HUDSON, OH
- 2 BEAU FOSTER, SPEED TECH DEVO, REIDSVILLE, NC
- 3 ADAM WILDER, BRAMPTON, ON
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 ABBEY(BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, THE NATIONALS FACTORY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 3 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, GOLDEN, CO
- 4 LOLA (GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, RE/MAX4K PAULA ZIMMERMAN, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 MARIANA (GOLDEN GATE) GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 KELSEY CLOUTIER, FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 2 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 4 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN, GREENSBORO, NC
26-30 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HEALEY (AMISH BLONDE) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 2 NATASHA BRANCIER, MILTON, ON
- 3 BROOKE CAVNER, ROCKFORD, MI
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 2 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/C-YAA , N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 3 BARBARA (FROSTY MAMA) FROST, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, MILTON, ON
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 2 MARCIA CARON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 (DIGIT) BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, NEW MILFORD, CT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 2 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CALAN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, TEAM STORM, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 (RACIN) MASON BRUNS, FBN/CYA, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, STANDARD BIKE CO, EDISON, NJ
- 3 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 JOHNATHAN (UNDERDOG) AUSTIN, FBN/C-YAA , FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 6 DALLAS (D BO) HODGE, COLUMBUS, OH
- 7 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 8 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 4 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, MORRISON, IL
- 5 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 6 CHANDLER ELZA, MESLILLA, NM
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, STATESVILLE, NC
- 3 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, THE NATIONALS FACTORY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 4 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK, MOM & DAD, SEVERN, MD
- 2 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 4 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
- 5 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEF (MIGHTY JOE) GERHARTZ, STAR FACTORY TEAM, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 2 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MARSHFIELD, MA
- 3 MASON FRY, DELUXE BIKES, MILFORD, DE
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, NORTHEAST STANDARD FACTORY, SANDWICH, MA
- 2 R J ECKERT, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 3 RYAN ELLEFSEN, GOSHEN, NY
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (WILDTHING) MCGILL, PURE/ONYX/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX/VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
- 3 TAYLER FICHTNER, OFR/C-YA, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 4 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, STAATS BICYCLES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 DARREN DE RUITER, OAKVILLE, ON
- 6 HUNTER BRINK, TRILOGY BMX, MACUNGIE, PA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 ALEX BRANCIER, MILTON, ON
- 3 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 4 GAVIN WILLITS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN MCGOVERN, MOTOUP / SE / BOX, TROY, OH
- 2 RENATO DASILVA, BJD/CRIT/FBN, ALLSTON, MA
- 3 THOMAS WAGNER, HUDSON, OH
- 4 RYAN HAYDAR, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 DREW (SWEDE) GUSTAFSON, FBN/C-YAA , MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 3 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 MIKE GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 5 (WILD BILL) JONES, YESS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 6 THOMAS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
- 7 LUC OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
- 8 CHRISTOPHER HANCOCK, PITTSBORO, IN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 2 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 JERRY PARDUE, POTTER PLATES, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 4 PAUL SCHIAVONE, BENT NOT BROKEN, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
- 5 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN'/ODI/GOPRO/AZONIC, WELLAND, ON
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM PAIVA, BJD/CRIT/FBN, MANCHESTER, NH
- 2 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO / NEMA / ONYX, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE (TURBO) MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 2 LUCAS KOUBASENKO, MILTON, ON
- 3 BRAYDEN DIEFENBACH, BLOOMINGBURG, NY
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE RYCHLIK, LAKEVIEW, NY
- 2 SAMANTHA (SAMI) COLLING, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 NATHAN LEON, OAKVILLE, ON
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK BRAUTI, THORNHILL, ON
- 2 RESSE HALLE, CROSSFIT 905, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 3 RYDER CORMIER, CAMBRIDGE, ON
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR TOSTE, MISSISSAUGA, ON
- 2 MASON KELLER, MILTON, ON
- 3 TYSON BREJCHA, NEPEAN, ON
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDEN HAY, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 KIRKIE FRASER, MORPETH, ON
- 3 RYAN GOBOCZ, DUNDAS, ON
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE HALLE, CROSSFIT 905, NIAGRA FALLS, ON
- 2 GREG JEFFRIES, WARSAW, IN
- 3 JAMIE MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING/ODI, NAPANEE, ON
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PIERCE REINHART, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 2 LOGAN MACKINNON, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 MITCHELL JERVIS, ST CATHARINES, ON
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM PEDDIE, MILTON, ON
- 2 ETHAN (ETHANATOR) HUNT, BENT NOT BROKEN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 EVAN PERRY, NEW HAMBURG, ON
- 4 MAX WILLIAMS, KITCHENER, ON
- 5 DYLAN MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 6 BAILEY (REAL STEEL) SMITH, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN', MEDFORD, NY
- 8 JONATHAN CASTLE, SILVER CREEK, NY
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DEACON HAYDAR, MILL TOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 2 JAXSON (JACK-O-LANTERN) SMITH, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 JOSHUA PITTS, OAKVILLE, ON
- 4 BLAKE HERPIN, STYLIN', HAMBURG, NY
- 5 JOHNNY (HOT ROD) TOMBOLY, TEAM EDGE / GT, MERIDEN, CT
- 6 EGAN (E MACHINE) JEFFRIES, WARSAW, IN
- 7 RILEY HILE, WESTON, CT
- 8 SAMUEL KOLBASENKO, MILTON, ON
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 CAELAN MACNEIL, OSHAWA, ON
- 3 NICHOLAS DIEFENBACH, STYLIN', BLOOMINGBURG, NY
- 4 JACK WELIKOKLAD, STAATS LONEWOLF, RED DEER, AB
- 5 KYLE FARRELL, NEPEAN, ON
- 6 DANIEL CONN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 7 KAI TRUONG-FRANCIS, TORONTO, ON
- 8 STEPHEN COLANDREA, AVERILL PARK, NY
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER HAYDAR, MILL TOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 2 IAN GIANNOULIAS, KITCHENER, ON
- 3 TYLER (THE BULLDOG) HANCOCK, BLUEGRASS/ANSWER/DANS, PITTSBORO, IN
- 4 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, TORRINGTON, CT
- 5 SEAMUS GALIVAN, SMITHVILLE, ON
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN', HAMBURG, NY
- 2 ADRIAN MARTINS, OAKVILLE, ON
- 3 RUSSELL WOODLEY, BELWOOD, ON
- 4 KAI A. ESCOBAR, DANBURY, CT
- 5 ZACH KLEIN, PICKERING, ON
- 6 JUSTIN THWAITES, MORPETH, ON
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW SCOTT, OAKVILLE, ON
- 2 ASHTON BREJCHA, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 MICHAEL CREATURO, MILTON, ON
- 4 JAMES EMSLIE, UXBRIDGE, ON
- 5 TROY RINALDI, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, HAMBURG, NY
- 6 ADAM DAMM, MANOTICK, ON
- 7 JAXON MARKOVIC, CHATHAM, ON
- 8 SKYLER (SKYHIGH) WALLBANK, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GLOUCESTER, ON
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADLEY SMITH, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 CJ (DR FLINT) YBARRA, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
- 3 DEVIN MESCH, AXO, GOWANDA, NY
- 4 GRANT COLWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 5 ERIC FROST, MILL TOWN CYCLE, MILTON, ON
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE GOODRUM, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 REGAN THERON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, HAMBURG, NY
- 3 DANIEL PRICE, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 ETHAN ESCOBAR, DANBURY, CT
- 5 GRAEME CORRIGAN, ORLEANS, ON
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS VITO, STYLIN', WILLIAMSVILLE, NY
- 2 GREG KLINE, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 SHANE CUNNINGHAM, BENT NOT BROKEN, BURLINGTON, ON
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 2 TYLER BERGSMA, HYPER BODY ARMOR, DUNDAS, ON
- 3 ADAM WILDER, BRAMPTON, ON
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOR, ALMONTE, ON
- 2 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN'/ODI/GOPRO/AZONIC, WELLAND, ON
- 3 CHRIS FEHR, KINGSTON, ON
- 4 DEREK HARTLINE, SPEEDTECH, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 REAGAN RICE, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 ALYSSA FROST, MR. HIM & HIS DOG, MILTON, ON
- 4 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 CALI PERRY, NEW HAMBURG, ON
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA CAVNER, ROCKFORD, MI
- 2 LEXI WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, CHICOPEE, MA
- 3 SABRINA DAMM, MANOTICK, ON
- 4 MARLEY SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BREIONA ELZA, MESILLA, NM
- 2 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 CHARLOTTE FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
- 3 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 4 (FLYIN) FINDLAY NISCHAN, COLLINGWOOD, ON
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) MCEVOY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, INWOOD, WV
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, GOLDEN, CO
- 4 ALIXZANDRA JOSLIN, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, SCHOHARIE, NY
- 5 RHIANA LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOR, ALMONTE, ON
10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE (THE BOY BEATER) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 ABBEY(BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, THE NATIONALS FACTORY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 3 RACHEL COLANTINO, STYLIN', GOWANDA, NY
- 4 ALYSSA CASTLE, SILVERCREEK, NY
- 5 SAMMY ROY, OAKVILLE, ON
- 6 MEGAN HALMAI, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
- 3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 AVEREY (STICKS) BADENDYCK, HIGHLAND, NY
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, RE/MAX4K PAULA ZIMMERMAN, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 VICTORIA BRAIN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 4 TAYLOR (CRAZY TAZIE) SMITH, MILLTOWNE CYCLE, BURLINGTON, ON
- 5 KELSEY (PUNKIN) GOUGH, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, LEONARDO, NJ
13 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 KELSEY CLOUTIER, FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
- 3 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 MARIANA (GOLDEN GATE) GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 CAILYN (PEANUT) WALLBANK, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GLOUCESTER, ON
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
- 3 HANNAH GALLACHER, WATERDOWN, ON
- 4 AUTUMN JOSLIN, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, SCHOHARIE, NY
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BAILEE ENLOW, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 3 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
- 5 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 6 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SYLVANIA, OH
- 7 EMILY MACPHERSON, TEAMONTARIO/HARO/FOX/L2P, KINGSTON, ON
- 8 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAYONA GLYNN, PROFILE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 CHARISMA MARKOVIC, CHATHAM, ON
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBI JO PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
6 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JACK SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 LUCA (THE SHARK) SAURMAN, KAOS BMX, NEWTOWN, PA
7 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL , CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 5 JUSTIN MERKLE, OFR C-YA, CORAM, NY
- 6 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST ARMY, SOUTHWICK, MA
8 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CALAN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, TEAM STORM, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 (RACIN) MASON BRUNS, FBN/CYA, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 CHASE NEILSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, OAKVILLE, ON
- 6 JAYDEN STRODEL, JACKSON, NJ
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 SHANE MCDONALD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 3 MARCO VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 4 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 5 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE / GT, CANTON, CT
- 6 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 JACOB PARATHOLIL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 8 CODY BELFER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
10 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MAX VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 2 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 3 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING, ALLENDALE, MI
- 5 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 6 CHANDLER ELZA, MESLILLA, NM
- 7 EDOUARD PROULX, ST VALERIEN DE MILTON, QC
- 8 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, MORRISON, IL
11 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, STAATS BICYCLES, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE / GT, CANTON, CT
- 4 COLSON BATES, MR HIM & HIS DOG, PICKERING, ON
- 5 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
- 6 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
- 7 JACOB SCHAEFFER, STYLIN', INVERARY, ON
- 8 JUSTIN (DRAGUN) WILMOT, FBN/C-YAA , MASHPEE, MA
12 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON
- 3 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, THE NATIONALS FACTORY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 5 BRENDAN YOUNG, FLINT, MI
- 6 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, STATESVILLE, NC
- 7 XAVIER PROULX, ST VALERIEN DE MILTON, QC
- 8 MALAKAI GALLACHER, WATERDOWN, ON
13 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, MOM & DAD, SEVERN, MD
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 TUCKER REISIG, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 5 BENJAMIN OUELLETTE, BERTHIERVILLE, QC
- 6 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, FREE AGENT, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 7 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 8 JOSEPH (SILVER BULLET) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEF (MIGHTY JOE) GERHARTZ, STAR FACTORY TEAM, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 2 PATRICK VIETOR, FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
- 3 JACOB OLIVER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MARSHFIELD, MA
- 4 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 5 RYAN HIEMSTRA, INVERARY, ON
- 6 GABRIEL (BURNING BRUN) BRUN, TEAM UNIQUE HYPER BODY, OTTAWA, ON
- 7 JORDAN BARNES, CHATHAM, ON
- 8 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, MISTER HIM & HIS DOG, OSHAWA, ON
15 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 2 JOSH SAMELLS, HARO CANADA/TEAM ONTARIO, MILTON, ON
- 3 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BIKERS EDGE / GT , SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 4 COLIN DOMNICK, DALTON, PA
- 5 NICHOLAS DOYLE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, KINGSTON, ON
- 6 R J ECKERT, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 7 DAVID PATRIQUIN, OAKVILLE, ON
- 8 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, NORTHEAST STANDARD FACTORY, SANDWICH, MA
16 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS BICYCLES-CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 ALEX WRIGHT, TEAM ONTARIO/HARO CANADA, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 RAPHAEL OUELLET, TEAM QUEBEC, WICKHAM, QC
- 4 CHRISTIAN CHIN, MARTINS BIKE SHOP, PORT ELGIN, ON
- 5 STEVEN BRADDOCK, ORLEANS, ON
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 BRANDON(POPEYE) PROPHETER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
- 3 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, STAATS BICYCLES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 TAYLER FICHTNER, OFR/C-YA, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 HUNTER (WILDTHING) MCGILL, PURE/ONYX/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 TRAE PROCTOR, STAATS BICYCLES, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 4 TRAVOR PAYTON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
- 5 JUSTICE KING, DANCE FACTORY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 JOSHUA WEDGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, UNIONVILLE, CT
- 7 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX/VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
- 8 NICOLAS LONDONO, BROMONT, QC
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 3 GREG BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 4 DAVID MURCHISON, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 5 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENSSELAER, NY
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 2 SHAWN MCGOVERN, MOTOUP / SE / BOX, TROY, OH
- 3 RENATO DASILVA, BJD/CRIT/FBN, ALLSTON, MA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW (SWEDE) GUSTAFSON, FBN/C-YAA , MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 2 GARY QUILL, STAY STRONG, BREMPTON, ON
- 3 (WILD BILL) JONES, YESS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 4 BRAD ROWE, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, PORT MURRAY, NJ
- 5 LONDON WILMOT, FBN/C-YAA , MASHPEE, MA
- 6 (TIMMY T) TIMOTHY THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ / PROMAX / BOX, ABBOTSBORO, BC
- 7 SHAWN (THE AMISH BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM PAIVA, BJD/CRIT/FBN, MANCHESTER, NH
- 2 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 4 JERRY PARDUE, POTTER PLATES, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 LEE BAKER, FACTORY SSQUARED, BLOOMINGTON, IN
4 Strider Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (RACIN') GRAYSON NISCHAN, COLLINGWOOD, ON
- 2 JACK ABRAHAM, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 MADISON NOWLAN, OAKVILLE, ON
- 4 EMILY PITTS, OAKVILLE, ON
3 Strider Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE HODGE, COLUMBUS, OH
- 2 (BM-MAX) MAX GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 DANA MACKINNON, NEPEAN, ON
- 4 BLAYNE CLARKSON, COURTICE, ON
Team Results
MAPLE LEAF #2
Factory Teams
- 1 STAR BMX PRODUCTS (154)
- 2 STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY (151)
- 3 FBN/C-YAA (145)
- 4 STAATS CANADA (83)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 THUNDER RACIND/DANS COMP (175)
- 2 ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING (171)
- 3 POWERS BIKE SHOP (169)
- 4 STYLIN (161)
- 5 BIKERS EDGE/GT (159)
- 6 HYPER BODY ARMOR (136)
- 7 TRILOGY (116)
Trophy Teams
- 1 MAGIC BMX (160)
- 2 THE NATIONALS (141)
- 3 SPEED TECH DEVO (101)
Rider Results
Maple Leaf National #3
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 EGAN (E MACHINE) JEFFRIES, WARSAW, IN
- 3 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN', MEDFORD, NY
- 4 PIERCE REINHART
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SCOTT, OAKVILLE, ON
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, TORRINGTON, CT
- 4 LOLA PETILLO
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN'/ODI/GOPRO/AZONIC, WELLAND, ON
- 2 KYLE GOODRUM, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 HAILEE LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE, S HADLEY, MA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL , CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 JACK SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL, CHAPPAQUA, NY
11-12 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTOR (THE TRUTH) GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 2 CODY BELFER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 3 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
13-14 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 3 PATRICK VIETOR, FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
- 4 JACK (THE RIPPER) KRAGT, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 2 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, STAATS BICYCLES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 BEAU FOSTER, SPEED TECH DEVO, REIDSVILLE, NC
- 4 BENDIGO NOBLE, MT CURRIE, BC
- 5 DEREK HARTLINE
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, GOLDEN, CO
- 3 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, RE/MAX4K PAULA ZIMMERMAN, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 KELSEY CLOUTIER, FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
- 3 MARIANA (GOLDEN GATE) GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 4 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 CAILYN WALLBANK
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 2 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 5 EMMA CASWELL
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HEALEY (AMISH BLONDE) MILLER, TRILOGY BMX, LANCASTER, PA
- 2 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 4 BROOKE CAVNER, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 2 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 4 MASON JACQUIER
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, TEAM STORM, REILES ACRES, ND
- 2 CALAN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 3 (RACIN) MASON BRUNS, FBN/CYA, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 JAXSON SMITH
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, STANDARD BIKE CO, EDISON, NJ
- 2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 JOHNATHAN (UNDERDOG) AUSTIN, FBN/C-YAA , FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 6 DALLAS (D BO) HODGE, COLUMBUS, OH
- 7 LANCE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 8 JACK WELIKOKLAD, STAATS LONEWOLF, RED DEER, AB
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 2 ANDREW SPERANO
- 3 CHANDLER ELZA, MESLILLA, NM
- 4 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, STAATS BICYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 6 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 7 ZED KOCH
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, STATESVILLE, NC
- 3 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, THE NATIONALS FACTORY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 4 TYLER LORENZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEF (MIGHTY JOE) GERHARTZ, STAR FACTORY TEAM, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 2 MASON FRY, DELUXE BIKES, MILFORD, DE
- 3 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 R J ECKERT, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 2 RYAN ELLEFSEN, GOSHEN, NY
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, NORTHEAST STANDARD FACTORY, SANDWICH, MA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX/VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
- 2 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, STAATS BICYCLES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 TAYLER FICHTNER, OFR/C-YA, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
- 4 TJ FROATES, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 5 HUNTER BRINK
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 2 JUSTIN LEDOUX, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, WALLKILL, NY
- 3 BEAU FOSTER, SPEED TECH DEVO, REIDSVILLE, NC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN MCGOVERN, MOTOUP / SE / BOX, TROY, OH
- 2 RENATO DASILVA, BJD/CRIT/FBN, ALLSTON, MA
- 3 CHRIS FEHR, KINGSTON, ON
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 2 DREW (SWEDE) GUSTAFSON, FBN/C-YAA , MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 3 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 DEREK HARTLINE, SPEEDTECH, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
- 5 MIKE GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM PAIVA, BJD/CRIT/FBN, MANCHESTER, NH
- 2 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 3 JERRY PARDUE, POTTER PLATES, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 4 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN'/ODI/GOPRO/AZONIC, WELLAND, ON
- 6 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
- 7 JAMIE MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING/ODI, NAPANEE, ON
- 8 PAUL SCHIAVONE
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN MORELAND, BURLINGTON, ON
- 2 LEITHEN (ROCKY) MCMILLAN, WESTON, CT
- 3 BRAYDEN DIEFENBACH, BLOOMINGBURG, NY
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER CORMIER, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 2 RESSE HALLE, CROSSFIT 905, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 3 JACK BRAUTI, THORNHILL, ON
- 4 SAMANTHA COLLING
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDEN HAY, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 RYAN GOBOCZ, DUNDAS, ON
- 3 TIGERLILY NOBLE, MT CURRIE, BC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PIERCE REINHART, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HESS, STYLIN', MEDFORD, NY
- 3 MITCHELL JERVIS, ST CATHARINES, ON
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM PEDDIE, MILTON, ON
- 2 JONATHAN CASTLE, SILVER CREEK, NY
- 3 BRANDON RUTTER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CENTREVILLE, ON
- 4 ETHAN (ETHANATOR) HUNT, BENT NOT BROKEN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 5 JACK GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 6 BAILEY (REAL STEEL) SMITH, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 MAX WILLIAMS, KITCHENER, ON
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE HERPIN, STYLIN', HAMBURG, NY
- 2 EGAN (E MACHINE) JEFFRIES, WARSAW, IN
- 3 RILEY HILE, WESTON, CT
- 4 JOHNNY (HOT ROD) TOMBOLY, TEAM EDGE / GT, MERIDEN, CT
- 5 JAXSON (JACK-O-LANTERN) SMITH, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 ANDREW COLLING, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 DEACON HAYDAR
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE FARRELL, NEPEAN, ON
- 2 CAELAN MACNEIL, OSHAWA, ON
- 3 JACK WELIKOKLAD, STAATS LONEWOLF, RED DEER, AB
- 4 MASON KELLER, MILTON, ON
- 5 DAMIAN WILLIAMS, KITCHENER, ON
- 6 JESSE QUINONES, DERBY, NY
- 7 STEPHEN COLANDREA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER HAYDAR, MILL TOWN CYCLE, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 2 ETHAN HINE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, TORRINGTON, CT
- 3 IAN GIANNOULIAS, KITCHENER, ON
- 4 NICHOLAS DIEFENBACH, STYLIN', BLOOMINGBURG, NY
- 5 TYSON BREJCHA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIAN MARTINS, OAKVILLE, ON
- 2 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN', HAMBURG, NY
- 3 KAI A. ESCOBAR, DANBURY, CT
- 4 ZACH KLEIN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SCOTT, OAKVILLE, ON
- 2 TROY RINALDI, ELIMINATOR/MEYERS BIKE SHOP, HAMBURG, NY
- 3 SKYLER (SKYHIGH) WALLBANK, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GLOUCESTER, ON
- 4 JAMES EMSLIE, UXBRIDGE, ON
- 5 ASHTON BREJCHA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CJ (DR FLINT) YBARRA, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
- 2 DEVIN MESCH, AXO, GOWANDA, NY
- 3 BRADLEY SMITH, OTTAWA, ON
- 4 WYATT SCHUNK
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN ESCOBAR, DANBURY, CT
- 2 REGAN THERON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP, HAMBURG, NY
- 3 KYLE GOODRUM, BURLINGTON, ON
- 4 DANIEL PRICE, KINGSTON, ON
- 5 JORDAN SCHAEFFER, STYLIN', INVERARY, ON
- 6 GRAEME CORRIGAN
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG KLINE, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 SHANE CUNNINGHAM, BENT NOT BROKEN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 TRAVIS VITO, STYLIN', WILLIAMSVILLE, NY
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 2 TYLER BERGSMA, HYPER BODY ARMOR, DUNDAS, ON
- 3 ADAM WILDER, BRAMPTON, ON
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN (MAD DOG) HUNT, STYLIN'/ODI/GOPRO/AZONIC, WELLAND, ON
- 2 BRIAN THIERWECHTER, SANDWICH, MA
- 3 JAMIE MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING/ODI, NAPANEE, ON
- 4 MIKE HALLE
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 LILY JANE GALIVAN, BURLINGTON, ON
- 3 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 BREIONA ELZA, MESILLA, NM
- 3 CHARLOTTE FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 EMMA CAVNER
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 3 KENNEDY CLOUTIER, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
- 4 (FLYIN) FINDLAY NISCHAN, COLLINGWOOD, ON
- 5 CORINA BENNETT
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, GOLDEN, CO
- 3 ALIXZANDRA JOSLIN, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, SCHOHARIE, NY
- 4 LOLA (GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 RHIANA LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOR, ALMONTE, ON
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE (THE BOY BEATER) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 ALYSSA CASTLE, SILVERCREEK, NY
- 3 SKYLER HALLE, CROSSFIT 905, NIAGARA FALLS, ON
- 4 RACHEL COLANTINO, STYLIN', GOWANDA, NY
- 5 SAMMY ROY, OAKVILLE, ON
- 6 MEGAN HALMAI
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 4 AVEREY (STICKS) BADENDYCK, HIGHLAND, NY
- 5 CASSIDY SCHUNK
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTORIA BRAIN, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, RE/MAX4K PAULA ZIMMERMAN, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 TAYLOR (CRAZY TAZIE) SMITH, MILLTOWNE CYCLE, BURLINGTON, ON
- 4 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 5 MEGAN MUYS, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GRIMSBY, ON
- 6 KELSEY GOUGH
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 MARIANA (GOLDEN GATE) GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 3 KELSEY CLOUTIER, FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, PINCONNING, MI
- 4 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 CAILYN WALLBANK
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUTUMN JOSLIN, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, SCHOHARIE, NY
- 2 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
- 4 GRACIE SHARBER
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BAILEE ENLOW, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 3 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
- 4 ABAGAYLE MACLEOD, WINCHESTER, VA
- 5 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SYLVANIA, OH
- 6 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN, GREENSBORO, NC
- 7 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 8 HAILEE LEMKE, ZERO TOLERANCE, S HADLEY, MA
21-25 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BOBBI JO PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, MR HIM & HIS DOG, BRANTFORD, ON
- 4 BEATRICE TRANG
6 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 LUCA (THE SHARK) SAURMAN, KAOS BMX, NEWTOWN, PA
- 3 JACK SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 MATHEW BARONE
7 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL , CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 2 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 5 MASON JACQUIER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST ARMY, SOUTHWICK, MA
- 6 JUSTIN MERKLE, OFR C-YA, CORAM, NY
- 7 ALEXANDER OSTER
8 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, TEAM STORM, REILES ACRES, ND
- 2 (RACIN) MASON BRUNS, FBN/CYA, W WARWICK, RI
- 3 CALAN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 4 CHRISTOPHER DEYELL, OAKVILLE, ON
- 5 CHASE NEILSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, KINGSTON, ON
- 6 JAYDEN STRODEL, JACKSON, NJ
- 7 CRUZ SARICH
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MARCO VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 JOHNATHAN (UNDERDOG) AUSTIN, FBN/C-YAA , FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 CUTTER WILLIAMS, TIME 2 SHINE, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 5 CODY BELFER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, HOWELL, NJ
- 6 BRANDON HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 7 LEVI HUVARD, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 ROBBIE WEBB, BIKERS EDGE / GT, CANTON, CT
10 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 2 MAX VOGEL, BOULDER, CO
- 3 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 4 CHARLIE BIGGS, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 BRANDON BREDEWEG, GR RACING, ALLENDALE, MI
- 6 CHANDLER ELZA, MESLILLA, NM
- 7 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, STAATS BICYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 8 PERCY ALLEN, MAGIC BMX, COMMERCE, MI
11 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, STAATS BICYCLES, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 MATTHEW WEBB, BIKERS EDGE / GT, CANTON, CT
- 4 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, DAYTON, OH
- 5 BRYCE RUTTER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, CENTREVILLE, ON
- 6 JACOB SCHAEFFER, STYLIN', INVERARY, ON
- 7 COLSON BATES, MR HIM & HIS DOG, PICKERING, ON
12 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, STATESVILLE, NC
- 4 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON
- 5 BRENDAN YOUNG, FLINT, MI
- 6 VICTOR (THE TRUTH) GELFUSO, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM/STANDARD BYKE CO, RICHFIELD SPRINGS, NY
- 7 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, THE NATIONALS FACTORY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
13 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 2 JOSEPH (SILVER BULLET) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 5 JACK (THE RIPPER) KRAGT, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 6 TUCKER REISIG, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 7 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, FREE AGENT, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 8 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, WESTFIELD, MA
14 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEF (MIGHTY JOE) GERHARTZ, STAR FACTORY TEAM, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 2 PATRICK VIETOR, FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
- 3 LOUIS (THE FLYIN TOMATO) KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 4 EVAN LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOR, ALMONTE, ON
- 5 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, MISTER HIM & HIS DOG, OSHAWA, ON
- 6 GABRIEL (BURNING BRUN) BRUN, TEAM UNIQUE HYPER BODY, OTTAWA, ON
15 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSH SAMELLS, HARO CANADA/TEAM ONTARIO, MILTON, ON
- 2 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BIKERS EDGE / GT , SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 3 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 4 COLIN DOMNICK, DALTON, PA
- 5 R J ECKERT, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 6 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, NORTHEAST STANDARD FACTORY, SANDWICH, MA
- 7 RYAN ELLEFSEN, GOSHEN, NY
- 8 NICHOLAS DOYLE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, KINGSTON, ON
16 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS BICYCLES-CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 ALEX WRIGHT, TEAM ONTARIO/HARO CANADA, KINGSTON, ON
- 3 RAPHAEL OUELLET, TEAM QUEBEC, WICKHAM, QC
- 4 AUSTIN JOSLIN, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, SCHOHARIE, NY
- 5 STEVEN BRADDOCK
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 2 (SLEEPIN) STEVEN ADAMS, STAATS BICYCLES, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TRAE PROCTOR, STAATS BICYCLES, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 2 TRAVOR PAYTON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
- 3 TRAVIS SHINABERY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, DEWITT, MI
- 4 JOSHUA WEDGE, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, UNIONVILLE, CT
- 5 RJ VARGO, CEDAR BMX/VALLEY CYCLES, EXETER, PA
- 6 JUSTICE KING, DANCE FACTORY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 SCOTT DOLAND, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 2 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, FACTORY CCH BIKES, RENSSELAER, NY
- 3 GREG BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 4 DAVID MURCHISON, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 5 GREG CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATO DASILVA, BJD/CRIT/FBN, ALLSTON, MA
- 2 SHAWN MCGOVERN, MOTOUP / SE / BOX, TROY, OH
- 3 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 4 KENT LECLAIR, HYPER BODY ARMOR, ALMONTE, ON
- 5 CHRIS FEHR
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW (SWEDE) GUSTAFSON, FBN/C-YAA , MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 2 GARY QUILL, STAY STRONG, BREMPTON, ON
- 3 (TIMMY T) TIMOTHY THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ / PROMAX / BOX, ABBOTSBORO, BC
- 4 BRAD ROWE
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
- 2 ENRIK BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 JERRY PARDUE, POTTER PLATES, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 4 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 JIM PAIVA
Team Results
MAPLE LEAF #3
Factory Teams
- 1 FACTORY STAR BMX PROD (174)
- 2 STAATS CANADA (101)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING (161)
- 2 BIKERS EDGE GT (155)
- 2 STYLIN (155)
- 4 THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP (154)
Trophy Teams
- 1 SPEED TECH DEVO (57)