Race Results
Race Date: 2012-10-19
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 CARTER ONEAL
- 2 DONALD FISHER
- 3 CHRIS MILLER
- DUANE WELDAY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 RYDER ROBINETT
- 2 TYLER LAMBERT
- 3 JAXON HEIM
- 4 RILEE SCHUMACHER
- COLTON VEGA
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 HADEN YATES
- 2 BRYSON WILLIAMS
- 3 LOGAN PRICE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 HARLEY COLLICOTT
- 2 BRIAN JOHNSEN
- 3 RYLEE WILLIAMS
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 KELLI KRUSHINSKY
- 2 JAMES NEWNUM
- 3 ALEXANDER EATON
- DUSTIN HEMENWAY
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 DUSTIN ROSS
- 2 SHANE STEVENS
- 3 ELIZABETH OLSON
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVOR MCGUIRE
- 2 JORDEN BAILEY
- 3 DREW ELAM
- 4 NOAH MCGUIRE
- EDDIE GRIFFIN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY VELTRI
- 2 KATE SIFFORD
- 3 DYLAN ECCLESTON
- TYLER HOYLER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 COLLIN NESVACIL
- 2 ALEX ELAM
- 3 IAN MARTINEZ
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON BERNARDS
- 2 DYLAN GRIFFITH
- 3 ANTHONY GARZA
- 4 KOLTEN SAUBER
- KRISTOPHER GRAY
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 LEO HILE
- 2 BRANDON SHARP
- 3 BRIAN JOBE
- 4 DYLAN SCHALOW
- 5 ETHAN LERMAN
- 6 JEREMY BRILES
- SETH BARNES
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 KALEB MILLER
- 2 ERIC OLSON
- 3 SCOTT BERNARDS
- NATHAN BANGHART
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY OGRAM
- 2 TREVOR HOLTORF
- 3 SHAWN MONTILLA
- 4 BRANDON ROBBINS
- 5 HUNTER WATKINS
- 6 MICHAEL KINSLINGER
- JACOB MILLS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TRISTEN COLE
- 2 CHANCE BRYANT
- 3 JOHNNY BASTIN
- NATHAN MILLER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH MUENCHOW
- 2 JACOB MCBRIDE
- 3 JOHN SKOOG
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 GARETT HUSTON
- 2 WESLEY PRICE
- 3 AUSTIN MCGLOTHLIN
- 4 FREDERICK PICKERING
- PAUL SCHALOW
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 HEATH REEVES
- 2 DYLAN HAGERTY
- 3 ZACHARY SMYSER
- ARIANA HAGERTY
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 SADIE THOMPSON
- 2 COURTNEY ATWATER
- 3 KAYCIE ZERFAS
- BROOKE HUSTON
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 AXEL GEREDA
- 2 DYLAN NIEMEYER
- 3 BRYCE PHILLIPS
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JOSH KIRKBY
- 2 NOAH THOMPSON
- 3 DYLAN WALTON
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 BRENDAN OBRIEN
- 2 ANTHONY SALAZAR
- 3 SAGE CARLSON
- AARON KIRKBY
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ALEC NESBITT
- 2 TIM DEROSSETT
- 3 CHRIS SUTTON
Social