Earned Double
November 02, 2013
- Registration Begins: 3:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 4:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-11-02
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 7 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 ALEX DUTY
- 2 ZANE PICKETT
- 3 HUDSON WHITE
- ASHTON DUTY
District / 8 / Cruiser
- 1 JAYCE BARTLEY
- 2 JOHN HAYNES IV
- 3 MIKE BRYANT
- SHAYNE VIDOVIC
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKKEL DEVORE
- 2 REED KAY
- 3 DONNY VIDOVIC
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 DAKOTA MCFALL
- 2 ZACHARY SLAUSON
- 3 KAI SPAFFORD
- MEMPHIS MCFALL
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 KALEB YOUNG
- 2 SHANE PLUMMER
- 3 KYLE UNREIN
- 4 CHRIS MARIN
- JESSE YOUNGBLOOD
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIC CUMMINS
- 2 JON LINDBERG
- 3 RYAN HARDY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 BRAD THORNOCK
- 2 ROB CASTILLO
- 3 JEFF GRAHAM
- 4 BOB GLEYRE
- 5 JASON RUSHFORTH
- 6 RON TRACY
- 7 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ
- 8 CHRIS OLNEY
- SHAWN CAMPBELL
- BRANDON ZAHNOW
- WALT DORSEY
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 KEN PLISKA
- 2 DARREN SIMMONS
- 3 ROB MCFALL
- MARK HOISECK
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 NICHOLAS ROTH
- 2 DANNY GARCHER
- 3 DANNY BUSHNELL
- 4 JOE CRANDALL
- ROBERT WILLIAMS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CAMERON THOMAS
- 2 MASON WHITE
- 3 TOMAS SAAVEDRA
- 4 AIDEN POST
- 5 NICHOLAS AUSTIN
- 6 EMILY YOUNGBLOOD
- 7 AIRA HARDY
- 8 JADEN DEY
- OWEN CAROW
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 SEAN DAY
- 2 BENTLEY MOORE
- 3 MILO QUEEN
- 4 CLAIRE CARTER
- 5 MASON COGGINS
- 6 CLARA SHERMAN
- DYLAN MCAFEE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DANTE LJUBIC
- 2 RYGENE HARDY
- 3 KATE PLUMMER
- SHANE SUDAC
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DAMIAN WEED
- 2 DEACON CHARLES
- 3 ELLA VANN
- 4 THOMAS STEIGER
- CHOLENA MORRISON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 AIDEN BRESLIN
- 2 DYLAN BACKUS
- 3 IZABELLA FRYE
District / 11 / Novice
- 2 RILEY ZAPPEN
- 3 CODY CHIRICHIELLO
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 WALKER REEVE
- 2 CHRISTIAN SHADBOLT
- 3 ANTHONY WICHMAN
- ANJELYNA GRILLO-LYPHARDT
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 OSCAR CASTILLO
- 2 COLTON MACDANNALD
- 3 ISAAC GIRVIN
- 4 HAVEN FOWLER
- 5 MASON THRASHER
- 6 SHAUN MULVIHILL
- 7 CASH COLEMAN
- BRODY STEINKE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 MIKE BRYANT
- 2 GRANT ZIPAY
- 3 ZACHARY MARIN
- 4 BRODY MEHLING
- 5 EMERSON QUEEN
- AUGUSTUS RODRIGUEZ
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA MCFALL
- 2 BRAYDEN BARTLETT
- 3 JACOB BOGERT-WILSON
- 4 ANTONIO ERB
- COLTIN MOTHERSHEAD
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE HUTCHINS
- 3 TYLER JACOBE
- 5 ANTHONY RICHARD
- JESSE YOUNGBLOOD
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MALLORY GUILFOYLE
- 2 SYDNEY GARONZIK
- MAKAYLA AUSTIN
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 CORA OLSON
- 2 MALORIE THRASHER
- 3 RILEIGH BYBEE
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 JESSICA DARLING
- 2 KENNEDY DAWSON
- 3 CASSIDY STEINKE
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 ANNA NORDYKE
- 2 ASHLYN MORROW
- 3 ASHLYNN VERHAAREN
- 4 ASHTON TRACY
- DESTINEE BOGERT-WILSON
District / 6 / Expert
- 1 KYLE DEY
- 2 KADEN STRINGFIELD
- 3 HUDSON WHITE
- 4 LOGAN PROCTOR
- 5 ASHTON DUTY
- TALON OLSEN
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 ALEX DUTY
- 2 CADEN YOUNG
- 3 ZANE PICKETT
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JAYCE BARTLEY
- 2 JOHN HAYNES IV
- 3 KHARI DAWSON
- 4 CHRISTOPH LAWRENCE
- 5 LELAND LUCIO
- 6 NOLAN CARTER
- SHAYNE VIDOVIC
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 MIKKEL DEVORE
- 2 CALEB PLUMMER
- 3 CHRISTOPHER SARTAIN
- AIDEN POWELL
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JACOB NELSON
- 2 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY
- 3 REED KAY
- 4 ZAINE STENSON
- 5 DONNY VIDOVIC
- 6 LUKE SCHICK
- 7 THOMAS SHERMAN
- PRESTON KINSEY
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 STEVEN FRANK
- 2 COLE REYNOLDSON
- 3 KAI SPAFFORD
- MEMPHIS MCFALL
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JARRED SIMMONS
- 2 TYSIN WILLIAMS
- 3 JACOB ZOLL
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 MATTHEW HOFF
- 2 COLEBY HOWELL
- 3 DYLAN HOISECK
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DARRICK DAHL
- 2 KALEB YOUNG
- 3 RIVER STREDWICK
- 4 JACOB HERNANDEZ
- 5 TATE KINSEY
- 6 JEFFREY RIDGE
- 7 DUANE LYPHARDT
- ADAM EKMAN
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 OWEN PATERA
- 2 KYLE UNREIN
- 3 HOLDEN GROSSMAN
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 KYLE KRYZSKO
- 2 MYLES RIDGE
- 3 MIGUEL COLON
District / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 BARRY STORER
- 2 CHRIS CAROW
- 3 TREVOR SHERMAN
District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ASHLYN MORROW
- 2 LISA GROSSMAN
- 3 ELLA AUSTIN
- 4 VICTORIA HEDGES
- DEBRA CHAPPEL
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 LANCE ST LAURENT
- 2 CHRIS OLNEY
- 3 BRANDON ZAHNOW
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 ENOCH CARTER
- 2 JAMES KRAINTZ
- 3 ROB MCFALL
- 4 BRENT YOUNG
- 5 ERIC ROTH
- 6 MICHAEL GIRVIN
- 7 WALT DORSEY
- MARK HOISECK
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 JAMEY MOTHERSHEAD
- 2 MICAHEL TORREY
- 3 ROBERT WILLIAMS
Social