Race Results
Race Date: 2012-12-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKKEL DEVORE
- 2 JACOB NELSON
- 3 LOGAN VERMEIRE
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 TYSIN WILLIAMS
- 2 QUINN CARLON
- 3 STEVEN FRANK
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFF DONNELLY
- 2 JENNIFER SPENCER
- 3 GABE DORSEY
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 JON LINDBERG
- 2 BRYAN PAYNE
- 3 JOHN WENTWORTH
- JENNIFER SHERMAN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFF GRAHAM
- 2 JASON RUSHFORTH
- 3 DAMON JOHNSON
- 4 DARREN SIMMONS
- WALT DORSEY
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JACOB MARTIN
- 2 ALEXANDER ALVAREZ
- 3 CLARA SHERMAN
- 4 KYAH WEISS
- ZELIN BLOSSOM
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CONNER VAN WOUDENBERG
- 2 BRODY MEHLING
- 3 SHANE SUDAC
- 4 TRENT PETERSEN
- 5 KATE PLUMMER
- 6 MICHAEL BLOSSOM
- PARKER HIGGS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CHASE PAYNE
- 2 REED KAY
- 3 RILEIGH BYBEE
- JASON ALLEN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 HAVEN FOWLER
- 2 RYAN GOFF
- 3 ASHTON DUTY
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 AYDON WEISS
- 2 JUSTIN MARTIN
- JOHN WENTWORTH
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ARIK HEACOX
- 2 SVEND DELASKO
- 3 THOMAS SHERMAN
- COLLIN MOORE
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 SHAWN GREEN
- 2 JARRED SIMMONS
- 3 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX
- 4 MATTHEW HOFF
- 5 ASHLEIGH STEEVER
- 6 GABE DORSEY
- 7 TYLER BLAESI
- 8 ALEXANDER HEACOX
- NICHOLAS C FOLK
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA KLATMAN
- 2 TREVOR SHERMAN
- 3 ELIU SANTOS
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 CORA OLSON
- 2 MALORIE THRASHER
- 3 SYDNEY GARONZIK
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 ANNA NORDYKE
- 2 JESSICA DARLING
- 3 ELLA VERMEIRE
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN VERMEIRE
- 2 OLIVER SMITH
- 3 ALEX DUTY
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JACOB NELSON
- 2 MIKKEL DEVORE
- 3 JADEN DAHNERS
- 4 ZAINE STENSON
- 5 CAMERON DUNHAM
- 6 CALEB PLUMMER
- PRESTON KINSEY
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JARREN ABEL
- 2 JARRETT FOLK
- 3 STEVEN FRANK
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 O'DAHM SENG
- 2 QUINN CARLON
- 3 TYSIN WILLIAMS
- 4 JACOB ZOLL
- JOEY BARRETT
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DUANE LYPHARDT
- 2 DARRICK DAHL
- 3 ZACH MORTON
- 4 TRAVIS WOOTEN
- 5 JORDAN DEVEREAUX
- TATE KINSEY
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 DENNIS MUCK
- 2 KYLE HODGE
- 3 JARED JOHNSON
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 IAN CARBAUGH
- 2 BRANDON ZAHNOW
- 3 WALT DORSEY
- 4 TONY PERRY
- STEVEN MOORE
Social