Race Results
Race Date: 2012-12-09
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 QUINN CARLON
- 2 TYSIN WILLIAMS
- 3 REBECCA WOOTEN
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 SHANE PLUMMER
- 2 JACK HOOBLER
- 3 JOHN WENTWORTH
- JENNIFER SHERMAN
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFF GRAHAM
- 2 JASON RUSHFORTH
- 3 BRAD THORNOCK
- 4 LANCE ST LAURENT
- 5 ANDY TIELEN
- 6 DAVID BAUDER
- 7 BOB OLSON
- 8 STEVE CLARK
- BRANDON ZAHNOW
- DARIN RANES
- JED GARONZIK
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 DAMON JOHNSON
- 2 JUAN CARLOS CARBO
- 3 DARREN SIMMONS
- 4 NICHOLAS ROTH
- JOE CRANDALL
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CLARA SHERMAN
- 2 MASON THRASHER
- 3 GAVIN BUXTON
- KYAH WEISS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 AVA RUSSELL
- 2 THOMAS STEIGER
- 3 MASON THOMPSON
- PARKER HIGGS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 REED KAY
- 2 RILEIGH BYBEE
- 3 AUSTIN BUXTON
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 ALEXANDER HEACOX
- 2 JOEY BARRETT
- 3 KODY STEIGER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 RILEY HILE
- 2 HAVEN FOWLER
- 3 CURREN HOUGHTON
- 4 ASHTON DUTY
- LEO TYRRELL
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 AYDON WEISS
- 2 THOMAS SHERMAN
- 3 LUKE SCHICK
- 4 JOHN WENTWORTH
- COLLIN MOORE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BRYCE GASKILL
- 2 JAKE OLSON
- 3 MICHAEL PICKETT
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 MATTHEW HOFF
- 2 JARRED SIMMONS
- 3 JOSHUA DEVEREAUX
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 KELSEY VAN OGLE
- 2 JORDAN DEVEREAUX
- 3 JARED JOHNSON
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVOR SHERMAN
- 2 MARK RUSSEFF
- 3 REBECCA WOOTEN
- 4 JASON WILLIAMS
- JONATHAN GRAY
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 JACINTHIA MOORE
- 2 MALORIE THRASHER
- 3 SYDNEY GARONZIK
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ZOE STEFFEN
- 2 ELIZABETH FOWLER
- 3 JESSICA DARLING
- 4 KAITLYN ANDERSON
- 5 ELLA VERMEIRE
- KAYLEE RUSSELL
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 ANNA NORDYKE
- 2 ASHLEIGH STEEVER
- 3 ALEXANDRIA BENSON
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 JOHN HAYNES IV
- 2 LOGAN VERMEIRE
- 3 OLIVER SMITH
- 4 ALEX DUTY
- 5 ZANE PICKETT
- CADEN YOUNG
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 MIKKEL DEVORE
- 2 PRESTON KINSEY
- 3 ZANDER STEFFEN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 JARREN ABEL
- 2 STEVEN FRANK
- 3 COLE REYNOLDSON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 O'DAHM SENG
- 2 QUINN CARLON
- 3 TYSIN WILLIAMS
- 4 JACOB ZOLL
- HARRISON ANDERSON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DUANE LYPHARDT
- 2 TRAVIS WOOTEN
- 3 TATE KINSEY
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 IAN CARBAUGH
- 2 BRANDON ZAHNOW
- 3 ELIU SANTOS
- 4 CHRISTIAN WESTENSKOW
- 5 TONY PERRY
- JOSEPH J DORAGE
Social