Standard Single Single
September 30, 2017
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-09-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- CONNER HUFFMAN
- GAVIN COUPE
- GRAYSON HODGES
- JAX WEISE
- ZANDER KOUTRIS
- CAMERON HEFNER
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- LANE STOWERS
- TYLER DAWSON
District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 WYATT RALEY
- 2 JARED SMITH
- 3 CAMERON TAFOYA
District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 NICHOLAS WACKFORD
- 2 DJ CLARK
- 3 MATT HINZ
District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 TYLER MCGUIRE
- 2 DAWSON WILKES
- 3 TY LINDSEY
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JEREMY WHITE
- 2 JON ROHRBAUGH
- 3 JIM NELSON
District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 KENT ELLIOTT
- 2 ERIC DYER
- 3 GLENN HANKE
- 4 JEFFREY WILLIS
- BUD ROBERTS
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 RILEY STOWERS
- 2 JAXON MACOMB
- 3 HUDSON HODGES
- 4 BRADLEY COMBS
- 5 WAYLEN COMBS
- 6 COLTON ARENDT
- 7 MASON GARWOOD
- 8 RUBY PENROD
- HUNTER HALL
- BLAKE FERRIS
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 WYATT ROHRBAUGH
- 2 JACK RALEY
- 3 ETHAN DELK
- AVA BACK
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 JAKOB BROWN
- 2 PRESLEY ZANZE
- 3 EVAN MCKINLEY
District / 11 Novice / Novice
- 1 LOGAN MILBURN
- 2 JORDAN ROBINSON
- 3 DESTINEY CLINE
District / 36-40 Novice / Novice
- 1 JAKE DIETRICH
- 2 KEVEN PALMER
- 3 CARL SMITH
- 4 DANNY BAKER
- AUSTIN SUMMERS
District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TRACE LITHERLAND
- 2 CJ SHIMANSKY
- 3 CODY DAWSON
- 4 CALLIE KOUTRIS
- ELLIANA KOUTRIS
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 CALE PERRAULT
- 2 JACKSON BAKER
- 3 DUSTIN HALL
- 4 TREVOR COOK
- 5 JACKSON WATZIG
- 6 MIHANNA HAMILTON
- POPPY PENROD
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 2 KAIDEN VARGAS
- 3 CAMERON TAFOYA
- LANDON HUFFMAN
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 SAMUEL SMITH
- 2 HAYDEN EDMONDS
- 3 JACK BACON
District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 LUCAS RALEY
- 2 KEVIN DYER
- 3 JOHN PERRAULT
- 4 BROCK MITCHELL
- TEDDY TAYLOR
District / 12 Girls / Girls
- 1 KYLIE RICHARDSON
- 2 SHELBY RICHARDSON
- 3 ROZLIND RUST
District / 7 Expert / Expert
- 1 COREY TOWNLEY
- 2 PARKER GREEN
- 3 DIESEL MUMMA
- 4 TYLER AGAPOFF
- REESE LITHERLAND
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 LINCOLN SCHNEIDER
- 2 MADDOX SOUVANNAVONG
- 3 AARON HEFNER
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 RYDER SANTOS
- 2 ELIJAH VERDUGO
- 3 RONNY HAMILTON
- 4 DYLAN WING
- 5 DAMON PORTLOCK
- 6 AJ HALEY
- 7 DYLAN BACK
- CALVIN CHASE
District / 12 Expert / Expert
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 LOGAN CONNELLY
- 2 AUSTIN WALTERS
- 3 NICHOLAS WACKFORD
- 4 AARON OGDEN
- RONNIE VESCI
District / 17-18 Expert / Expert
- 1 NICKOLAS ELLIOTT
- 2 JACKSON ELLIOTT
- 3 TYLER MCGUIRE
- 4 BRENDEN OCONNOR
- CLAIRE OCONNOR
Social