Olympic Day
June 22, 2012
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-22
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 GARRET MOORE
- 2 TREVOR HICKS
- 3 JEREMY NIETO
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 THOMAS RODRIGUEZ
- 2 DOMONIQUE SMITH
- 3 TUFFY SCHUTTE
- 4 JOHNNY CHAVEZ
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 TODD MICHAEL
- 2 REGGIE NEPOMUCENO
- LAURIE IHM
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JOSHUA GUINN
- 2 HUNTER IHM-FORLINES
- 3 RYDER ALA
- 5 JOHN AHLGRIM
District / 9 / Novice
- 2 GAGE GARLINGTON
- 3 DOMINIC PENA
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JONAH GOOSTREE
- 3 ZACK GRIEGO
District / 16 / Novice
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JOCELYN TRUJILLO-PIERCE
- 2 SANTIAGO LOPEZ
- 3 JAROD BARLOW
- MILES MCDONALD
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW BROOKS
- 2 MYA RAMOS
- 3 NIKOLAS CASTRO
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DILLON SZABO
- 2 KAILEY SMITH
- 3 JAKE BIGSBY
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 DOMONIQUE SMITH
- 2 DOMINIC REYES-RUIZ
- 3 MICHAEL KINNEY
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA JOHNSON
- 2 KAYLYNN SCHUTTE
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 RONALD DUNCAN
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 GABRIELLA MANTELLI
- 2 MARICRIS NEPOMUCENO
- 3 MIA REYES-RUIZ
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 JEREMIAH DOWNING
- 2 JACOB LOVATO
- 3 JACOB RODRIGUEZ
- AIDAN GOODE
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTOPHER JONES
- 2 JEREMY NIETO
- 3 CHRISTOPHER GOODE
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 SIMON MOYA
- 2 ISAIAH MARTINEZ
- 3 CAMERON SMITH
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 DYLAN RAMOS
- 2 ELIJAH MONTOYA
- 3 SERINIO NEPOMUCENO
- 4 IZAAC REYES-RUIZ
- 5 JUNO LUCERO
- 6 JEREMIAH HOPKINS
- DOMINIC MANTELLI
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 TREVOR HICKS
- 2 CHASE LUCERO
- 3 ADAM MARTINEZ
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 GARRET MOORE
- 2 ANGELLO AJ LUCERO
- 3 JONATHAN JONES
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 KALVIN DAVIS
- 2 HUNTER MEES
- 3 KRISTOPHER LUEHRING
- STETSON SCHUTTE
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 VINCENT GUINN
- 2 TODD MICHAEL
- 3 ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
Social