Warnicke Single
June 29, 2012
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-29
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 GABRIEL LAMB
- 2 CARTER MILLER
- 3 TANNOR MERKEL
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 KASEY SPERLE
- 2 COLLIN CADY
- 3 BRANDON SMITH
- 4 ERIC FARTHING
- DON HART
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KALEIGH WEIG
- 2 BRYAN JENSEN
- 3 BRAXTIN GULDEN
- SHASON TIMM
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CARTER ROMBS
- 2 MARIAH HART
- 3 CODY GREEN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MARGARET HIEB
- 2 XAVIER GULDEN
- 3 JACKSON RUSTEN
- 4 BROOKLYN HETTICH
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 TAYLOR D BALDWIN
- 2 DEVIN EPPARD
- 4 DERRON GULDEN
- 5 MACKENZIE MILLER
- GAGE HEDGE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TANNOR MERKEL
- 2 PAXTON BONN
- 3 OLIVIA RUSTEN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TY MILLER
- 2 MARK JENSEN
- 3 CHRISTOPHER TERRY
- 4 KADEN GAUB
- 5 JACOB PAVLICEK
- PEYTON GROSS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TREY WOODS
- 2 HAIDEN VOLEK
- 3 LANDON MERKEL
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON SCARLETT
- 2 DYLAN GRUNDSTROM
- 3 GARRETT GROSS
- 4 SHANE TIMM
- DAMIEN BOSCHEE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CARSON MAUNU
- 2 ETHAN VIKANDER
- 3 BAILY REICH
- 4 TREVOR RYSTROM
- 5 BEN FARTHING
- TREY WAGEMANN
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL GROSS
- 2 BRADY BERNINGHAUS
- 3 MASEN VIKANDER
- 4 JOSEPH SUEDMEIER
- 5 MATTHEW JOHNSON
- TAYLOR REGULA
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 DESEAN PARKER
- 2 SETH MILLER
- 3 TRISTAN GAUB
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH CASANOVA
- 2 AUSTIN SLUSS
- 3 TAYLOR ROMBS
- LELANA FALLIS
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 WAYLON SEVERSON
- 2 BRANDON CHRISTIANSON
- 3 DYLAN IRELAND
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVER WHITE
- 2 ELI REGULA
- 3 KAYLA LEIDHOLT
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JORDAN GROSS
- 2 TAYLOR THURMAN
- 3 JORDEN GROSS
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 TARYN HETTICH
- 2 KALLIE SPERLE
- 3 LILLY GAUB
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 BAILEE SCHOPP
- 2 MADYSON GROSS
- 3 TOMLYN TOY
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 DEZIRAE BOHN
- 2 SAMANTHA GEFFRE
- 3 CORTLYNE RYSTROM
- BAILEY VOLEK
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 CORBIN REICH
- 2 CADEN RUSH
- 3 GABRIEL LAMB
- CARTER MILLER
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 KONNER SPERLE
- 2 BRANDON LOUT
- 3 AUSTIN HOPFINGER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 MAX DASCHLE
- 2 LANE SCHOPP
- 3 PARKER GEFFRE
- CONNER DEUTSCH
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DEVON HEYD
- 2 KASEY SPERLE
- 3 JUSTIN BIERNE
- 4 JASON OHLDE
- 5 JARED WAGEMANN
- COLLIN CADY
Social