Olympic Day Single
June 29, 2013
- Registration Begins: 10:00 AM
- Registration Ends: 11:00 AM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $0.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-06-29
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN HAYNES IV
- 2 JACOB SWARTZ
- 3 MITCHELL BERGER
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 KALEB YOUNG
- 2 JOSEPH SWARTZ
- 3 TREVOR ELMORE
- AUSTIN TIFFANY
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DYLAN BASS
- 2 MARK BERGER
- 3 RYAN TOLIVER
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 SEAN MACPHERSON
- 2 ERIK STEPHENSON
- 3 TIM SPENCER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 MICHAEL WAGNER
- 2 PETE DISANTIS
- 3 WALTER PIEROWSKI
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 VAL CARTER
- 2 CHRIS HEATH
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KAEDEN FARR
- 2 ZACHARY SPENCER
- 4 SOPHIA BENSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 KEITH LANQUIST
- 2 CALE ALLEN
- 3 HANNAH WILTSIE
- 5 DOMINICK QUIGLEY
- 6 RYDER DEMING
- MADELINE FLETT
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JACK KEMME
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 LILIAN KROUS
- 2 GEORGE PIEROWSKI
- 3 JAKE BURGER
- 4 BROOKE HADDY
- 5 TRISTAN MCCALL
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 RILEY CARTER
- 2 NOAH FLETT
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 AUSTYN FREEZE
- 2 NATHAN KHOMA
- 3 EITHAN LARSEN
- J D BURGER
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 ALLEN POST
- 3 LIBBIE GREN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 ASHLAN HJELMSTROM
- 1 ASHLAN HJELMSTROM
- 2 COLTON TUCKER
- 2 COLTON TUCKER
- 3 AEDAN BERGER
- 3 AEDAN BERGER
- TRISTAN STEPHENSON
- TRISTAN STEPHENSON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 MITCHELL BERGER
- 2 CARTER HUBBARD
- 3 LUKE CARLON
- 4 SOPHIA DISANTIS
- 5 ASHTON MILLER
- IZAYA CAIN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB SWARTZ
- 2 DYLAN BROTHERS
- 3 ZACHARY BROTHERS
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 SETH HADDY
- 2 WYATT TODD
- 3 ELI BRANDAL
- SPENCER PROVENCE
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 PIKE ASH
- 2 KUYLER BLOOMQUIST
- 3 BRICE TAYLOR
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 KALEB YOUNG
- 2 DANIELLE HUBBARD
- 3 NIC FUCHS
- HUNTER KLAAS
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL MURPHY
- 2 KYLE ADAMS
- 3 JEREMY DEMING
- AIMEE BERGER
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ELLA ERICKSON
- 2 JAYA SWARTZ
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 ALEXANDRIA BENSON
- 2 ASHLYN MORROW
- 3 SAVANNA MCDANIEL
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JOHN HAYNES IV
- 2 COLETON JOHNSTON
- 3 COLTER WILTSIE
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 HUNTER HUBBARD
- 2 ALEX WOODALL
- 3 JAKE CARLON
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 JOSEPH SWARTZ
- 2 CASEY MAROTTA
- 3 VINCE DIFATTA
- 4 DYLAN BASS
- COLTON DAVIS
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ASHLYN MORROW
- 2 ALEXANDRIA BENSON
- 3 AIMEE BERGER
- ELIZABETH SCHNABEL
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS HEATH
- 2 WALTER PIEROWSKI
- 3 HOLLY HUBBARD
Social