Standard Single Single
August 25, 2017
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Race Time: 7:45 PM
- Entry Fee: $12.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-08-25
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 KYNDALL HILL
- 2 BRAXTEN WORLEY
- 3 MADDIX GATES
- TANSLEY WEBSTER
District / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 KASON VITITOW
- 2 REED NEUBAUER
- 3 OWEN BESEDA
- KEEGAN DURBIN
District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 LAYNE ROWELL
- 2 CADEN BRIDGES
- 3 BRODY FARRIS
- KADE FARRIS
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON CARR
- 2 VICTOR MONDRAGON
- 3 TRISTON JUDD
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 MALACHI COSTILLA
- 2 SEBASTIAN GOMEZ
- 3 MIA HOLSTIEN
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 THIJS FALLON
- 2 KEATON HILL
- 3 LOGAN MURPHY
- CHAPEL JAMES
District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter
- 1 KASH WALKER
- 2 EAMEAL HOLSTIEN
- 3 CORBAN VITITOW
District / 6 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JOEL MURPHY
- 2 LAYLA GIBBINS
- 3 JETT FARRIS
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 LANDON PAVLICEK
- 2 JASON WEBER
- 3 BONNIE SHOLITON
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 LIAM WINGATE
- 2 KEEGAN DURBIN
- 3 ALEX CICALA
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ASHER JAMES
- 2 KADE FARRIS
- 3 SADIE THODE
District / 13 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DRACO PERRY
- 2 CHASE CRAFT
- 3 CARLY STAPLES
District / 15 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 NICHOLAS ELKINS
- 2 CAYDEN HILL
- 3 BRANDON CARR
- BEN TOLIVER
District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter
District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JUSTIN DODSON
- 2 BRIAN SUMMERALL
- 3 SHANE HILL
District / 11 Girls / Girls
- 1 ALISON CARR
- 2 KARLEE BROWN
- 3 KEILEIGH PATCHES
- GRACE GIBBINS
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 KASON VITITOW
- 2 COLBY STAPLES
- 3 BRETT SHOLITON
- OWEN BESEDA
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 BRODY FARRIS
- 2 CHAYSE MRAZEK
- 3 DENVER ULMAN
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 LAYNE ROWELL
- 2 IAN DAVIS
- 3 CADEN BRIDGES
- JOHN FOLEY
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 JOEY GOMEZ
- 2 DWYER ZULFER
- 3 ETHAN WILLIAMS
- BLAIN ALLEN
District / 15 Expert / Expert
District / 17-18 Expert / Expert
- 1 JACOB GILLETTE
- 2 MASON LEAL
- 3 ROBERT HERRICK
- 4 JONATHAN DUNSON
- HECTOR BANUELOS
Social