Race Results
Race Date: 2014-10-12
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB HARRELL
- 2 PORTER HEAPS
- 3 MARTIN BLOXHAM
- BRAYDIN SAVANGSY
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 BEN TROIA
- 2 JACOB SOUTH
- 3 MARIAH COLEMAN
- 4 ANGEL WILLIAMS-STEFFANI
- ROBERT MCPHERSON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JONAH TILLMAN
- 2 MARCO DERENZO
- 3 CASH CORDEIRO
- 4 DEVIN AMERSON
- 5 DOMINIC GALLI
- 6 DANIEL HILL
- 7 KARSON KISER
- REESE HUNT
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 RYAN TRATNER
- 2 BRAYDEN LUND
- 3 BRYSEN LEE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 LUKE DUARTE
- 2 TUCKER VAN VLECK
- 3 KALE VANASEK
- 4 TYLER LEPP
- BLAKE GAUSLIN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ROMANN ANAYA-SERRANO
- 2 SYLVIE TILLMAN
- 3 DANIEL PAXTON
- KADEN GREER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ASHLEY PROFIT
- 2 NATE MORRISON
- 3 PAYTON AIELLO
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JONATHAN DYER
- 2 LILYANNA MORRISON
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 CARL PROFIT
- 2 BRIAN HILL
- 3 COLTON BOESEL
- 4 JEFF NEVES
- JOEY FREID
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 WILL HARTLEY
- 2 LANDYN SAVANGSY
- 3 EVAN EDWARDS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 HAYDEN SCHUBERT
- 2 ELLIOTT PIERCE
- 3 BRYCE LEU
- 4 HEIDI SCHUBERT
- 5 CARSON CORGIAT
- CRISTIANO NEVES
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 RYDER HILL
- 2 OWEN SCHUBERT
- 3 DAMIAN REVILLE
- MASON COY
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 DONOVAN FURTADO
- 2 ASHTON BICHEL
- 3 JACOB BESSER
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 BRENDEN OCONNOR
- 2 COREY PEEBLES
- 3 BENJAMIN BECKSTRAND
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN PROFIT
- 2 BROC TURNBAUGH
- 3 JACK DOTSON
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 PETER EBERHARDT
- 2 NATHAN GEORGES
- 3 CRAIG BLOXHAM
- TERRY IDE
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 CLAIRE OCONNOR
- 2 ANGEL WILLIAMS-STEFFANI
- 3 MARIAH COLEMAN
- 4 SENELE ENDECOTT
- JULIA CARDIN
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 HAYDEN BOSLOW
- 2 JOEL ALBERGHINI
- 3 ELIJAH VERDUGO
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 CADE KISER
- 2 JACOB HARRELL
- 3 LOGAN COLLINS
- 4 TYLER MINO
- CODY CASTRO
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 LOGAN CONNELLY
- 2 EVAN ENSERRO
- 3 COLIN HOFFMAN
- JACOB LAW
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 GIANNI LAW
- 2 AUSTIN PEEBLES
- 3 CALE ENDECOTT
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 RYAN PUCKETT
- 2 TREVOR BOLDI
- 3 NATHAN CONNELLY
- DAWSON POTTER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 MIKE FURY
- 2 TYLER BUCKLEY
Social