Local Race Single
June 10, 2015
- Registration Begins: 6 pm
- Registration Ends: 630pm
- Race Time: asap
- Entry Fee: $$7 CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-06-10
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 36-40 Women / Cruiser
- 1 CORAL LESSARD
- 2 BEA LINDSAY-HAWKINS
- 3 LANA KUYVENHOVEN
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 CARL HESSBERGER
- 2 JEFF CLARKE
- 3 RANDY VIS
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JORDAN ALISCH
- 2 CHUCK PADGHAM
- 3 DENZIL GOW
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 RYAN LEFTERUK
- 2 MAREK GUY
- 3 CARSEN HARVIE
- 4 FINN SUTTON
- 5 KAYD KITSUL
- 6 MASON W MCINTYRE
- 7 LANDON WHIDDEN
- 8 CALLA ALISCH
- KEATON TUCKER
- WILLIAM SALZL
- ADAM GUNS
- COLE BEISIEGEL
- JACK GEROW
- LUCAS BELL
- DYLAN HESSBERGER
- OLIVER MCINNES
- JENSON MCGREGOR
- LIBBY BARRETTE
- JAROD BION
- SID NEGGERS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRAYDON WARKENTIN
- 2 KARL BOUSFIELD
- 3 KAMERON DROMBOLIS
- 4 BLAKE STOUT
- 5 ETHAN KEREKANICH
- 6 GABY VIS
- 7 LOGAN MITCHELL
- NATHAN MISKINIS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ARI BERGMANN
- 2 MARIAH OLSON
- 3 ZACHARY SALERNO
- 4 JACKSON BLAIR
- TRISTAN HEWLETT
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS GUNS
- 2 REEGAN VIS
- 3 OLIVER FLACK
- MASON MARTIN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 CALE LAMB
- 2 TRENT BARNES
- 3 GAVIN WASILIEFF-STUART
- 4 FIN BERGMANN
- CHRISTIAN SHIMMIN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 SAWYER CAMERON
- 2 DEAN LEHMANN
- 3 ROWAN GOW
- WILDS DEWSBURY
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 BARRY HIGHFIELD
- 2 MARK BERGMANN
- 3 PETER KUYVENHOVEN
- ELDON KEREKANICH
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMES A MCINTYRE
- 2 MILLER CAMERON
- 3 RYKER ZIOLA
- FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ERIC TOWN
- 2 DEXTER WINTON
- 3 MASON SANDERS
- 4 LIAM SUTTON
- 5 JOHNNY BION-HANSON
- GRADY MCINNES
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 DIEGO CEJALVO
- 2 COOPER MCLEAN
- 3 ALEXANDER TOWN
- 4 FELIX OLSON
- RYAN KAUSHAKIS
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW MOZELL
- 2 KYLAR ZIOLA
- 3 CURTIS LAMBERT
- TROY ROBARTS
District / 41-45 / Intermediate
- 1 CRAIG ROBARTS
- 2 RAYMOND ONG
- 3 TONY TAYLOR
- 4 CHRIS WHIDDEN
- BEA LINDSAY-HAWKINS
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 MATTHEW BARBEAU
- 2 BAILEY WULFF
- 3 ISLA HUTTON
- JACOB LOCKYER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 LUKAS FERGUSON
- 2 MICHAEL MEADE
- 3 RILEY WULFF
- LOGAN JONES
District / 41-45 / Expert
- 1 MONROE HUTTON
- 2 DANIEL PELLIKAAN
- 3 GERRY ERICKSON
- SAM PELLIKAAN
District / 31 & Over / Women
- 1 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER
- 2 CORAL LESSARD
- 3 ALANAH ERICKSON
- LANA KUYVENHOVEN
Social