Standard Single Single
July 05, 2017
- Registration Begins: 5:30pm
- Registration Ends: 6:30pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$7 Full track $4 Run Bike $20 Family Cap CAD
- Description: Sign up: Balance bike & 1/2trackers 5:30-6:00pm Race time 6:30pm Sign up:Full track 5:30-6:30pm Race time 7:00pm $4 balance bikes $7 per rider $20 per family of 3+
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-07-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- JAXON SMITH
- CAYDEN LUKE
- FYNN SHEEHAN
- MASON LAVIGNE
- ALEX DOREY
- MAKENNA KINSELLA
- PARKER COTE
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- NOAH HARRON
- HUDSON LUTMAN
- WILLIAM HOLDEN
- HARPER CLUBERTSON
- ROBERT TAYLOR
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- EMILY MARTIN
- LANDON MCLEAN
District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
- 2 ERIN HARRON
- 3 LANA KUYVENHOVEN
- LEEANN SLADE
District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 CARTER MCGREGOR
- 2 COOPER MCLEAN
- 3 JENSON MCGREGOR
District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 CHUCK PADGHAM
- 2 DAN CLOSE
- 3 PHIL ROZANDER
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 ALLIE MCLEAN
- 2 LUKAS MCCOMB
- 3 ADERO GONZALEZ
- 4 SAMUEL GEROW
- 5 JASPER KUYVENHOVEN
- NOAH ROZANDER
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 JACK GEROW
- 2 DESIREE DYKSTRA
- 3 JACOB KUYVENHOVEN
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 GAVIN WATKINS
- 2 CALLA ALISCH
- 3 KAYLA LAVIGNE
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 LAYTON BELL
- 2 NATHAN MISKINIS
- 3 JAKOB KING
- NEILA ROZANDER
District / 13 Novice / Novice
- 1 TYLER SCHOFIELD
- 2 EMILY KNIGHT
- 3 DEVIN BASARABA
District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TANNER KINSELLA
- 2 HUNTER LUTMAN
- 3 CHASE SCHOFIELD
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TYSON VAN OVERSCHOT
- 2 ISAAC JOHNSON
- 3 TAYTE BRYSON
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 SETH BOYER
- 2 DAKOTA WATSON
- 3 LIAM HARRON
- LOGAN MITCHELL
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 BRYCEN FLEMING
- 2 JACK KNIGHT
- 3 ETHAN WOOD
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DEXTER WINTON
- 2 SUMMER MACMULLEN
- 3 SHAELIN TINKER
- HANNAH WOOD
District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MONROE HUTTON
- 3 BOBBY JOYCE
- 3 BRIAN DANILKIEWICZ
- PETER KUYVENHOVEN
District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JASON ADAMS
- 2 LEE CEJALVO
- 3 BARRY HIGHFIELD
District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter
- 1 RAYMOND ONG
- 2 SAM PELLIKAAN
- 3 DAN CLOSE
- 4 MONTY CAVADINI
- JONATHAN WOOD
District / 15-16 Girls / Girls
- 1 KARSEN TIELEN
- 2 VIOLET CEJALVO
- 3 ISLA HUTTON
- ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 LUCAS ZHOU
- 2 LUCAS WOOD
- 3 MARQUEZ GONZALEZ
- 4 FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER
- EILEE PUGHE
District / 15 Expert / Expert
- 1 BILLY RATCLIFF
- 2 JACOB LOCKYER
- 3 TYSIN WILLIAMS
- 4 BAILEY WULFF
- JOSHUA SCHOFIELD
District / 16 Expert / Expert
- 1 ZACHARY FRIER
- 2 LOGAN JONES
- 3 RILEY WULFF
Social