Standard Single Single
August 23, 2017
- Registration Begins: 5:30pm
- Registration Ends: 6:30pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$7 Full track $4 Run Bike $20 Family Cap CAD
- Description: Sign up: Balance bike & 1/2trackers 5:30-6:00pm Race time 6:30pm Sign up:Full track 5:30-6:30pm Race time 7:00pm $4 balance bikes $7 per rider $20 per family of 3+
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-08-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- PARKER COTE
- NOAH HARRON
- MAKENNA KINSELLA
- HADLEY SEIER
- HUNTER BRANDT
- MASON LAVIGNE
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- BEAU BOICE
- LANDON MCLEAN
- RIKO KANADA
- CADEN FOWLER
- CIARA HARVIE
- WILLIAM HOLDEN
- MAX SALZL
- HARPER CLUBERTSON
- ROBERT TAYLOR
- ANTHONY CHILVERS
- JACK CHARRON
- WYATT MCLEOD
District / 36-40 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 LAURIE HARDING
- 2 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
- 3 SHAELIN TINKER
- 4 LANA KUYVENHOVEN
- 5 ERIN HARRON
- CORAL LESSARD
District / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 MONTY CAVADINI
- 2 COOPER MCLEAN
- 3 DAN CLOSE
- 4 CHUCK PADGHAM
- JOHN COOK
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 JASPER KUYVENHOVEN
- 2 ALLIE MCLEAN
- 3 ADERO GONZALEZ
- 4 SAM JOHNSON
- 5 YAMATO KANADA
- 6 GRIFFIN SCHWANDT
- 7 HUNTER SQUIRES
- 8 NOAH ROZANDER
- KIRRA JAMIESON
- AUBREY BOICE
- HUDSON LUTMAN
- JACKSON MCDONALD
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 DESIREE DYKSTRA
- 2 CARTER VANDEKERKHOVE
- 3 ATLAS RYDER
- 4 ADAM CROWE
- 5 SPENCER BROLUND
- BRYNNE TUMAK
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 CALLA ALISCH
- 2 KAYLA LAVIGNE
- 3 GAVIN WATKINS
- DECLAN PARSONS-MOORE
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 NASH JAMIESON
- 2 BRAILEA BOICE
- 3 NEILA ROZANDER
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 JONAS JAMIESON
- 2 KYLIE LAVIGNE
- 3 OLIVER FLACK
- 4 LAYTON BELL
- MARIO SABORIO
District / 36-40 Novice / Novice
- 1 KYLE BRYSON
- 2 JASON SCOFFINS
- 3 PHIL ROZANDER
- 4 LANA KUYVENHOVEN
- 5 JONATHAN WOOD
- ERIN HARRON
District / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter
- 1 HUNTER LUTMAN
- 2 CHASE SCHOFIELD
- 3 TANNER KINSELLA
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 COOPER SCHWANDT
- 2 CARSEN HARVIE
- 3 ISAAC JOHNSON
- 4 WILLIAM SALZL
- 5 TAYTE BRYSON
- 6 COLTON MONTREUIL
- COLE SIVERTSON
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 COLTON VANDEKERKHOVE
- 2 DAKOTA WATSON
- 3 LIAM HARRON
- KAI JOYCE
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 EVAN CLOSE
- 2 ETHAN WOOD
- 3 DJ CROWE
- JOHNNY MONTREUIL
District / 13 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER
- 2 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD
- 3 SHAELIN TINKER
- TYLER SCHOFIELD
District / 15 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ELI JENSEN
- 2 JACOB TUMAK
- 3 JEREMY SCOFFINS
District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JASON ADAMS
- 2 BOBBY JOYCE
- 3 RAYMOND ONG
- 4 PETER KUYVENHOVEN
- 5 DAN CLOSE
- TONY TAYLOR
District / 7 Expert / Expert
- 1 FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER
- 2 LUCAS CLOSE
- 3 JENSON MCGREGOR
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 DEXTER WINTON
- 2 LOGAN JOHNSON
- 3 MARQUEZ GONZALEZ
Social