Olympic Day
June 22, 2012
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2012-06-22
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 SAMMY MONTIJO
- 2 CONNOR KNIPP
- 3 DOMINIC BUCK
- KYLE JENSEN
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 RYAN MARTS
- 2 HUNTER SYDNOR
- 3 KYLE GOSS
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DUSTIN MCCOY
- 2 CHRIS BARBER
- 3 NICK RIOS
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BILL GLENNON
- 2 ROGER EIDENSCHINK
- 3 DAVID STELLING
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 TYLER GRENIER
- 2 BRYAN KROHL
- 3 SCOTT LOCKABY
- 4 WILLIAM DICKENS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CANYON SMITH
- 3 WYATT TWOHEY
- JAYCEON RHOADS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW BLACK
- 2 JACOB CHANDLER-CHABOT
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ANALYSSE CHANDLER-HOEH
- 2 RILEY COBLENTZ
- 3 DANA ASHMAN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 KADIN WEBER
- 2 TRINITY BAILEY
- 3 KYLE MORGAN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KATHERINE GOSS
- 2 ANGELINA ZILLS
- 3 HAYDEN BEAUVAIS
- 5 DAMIAN BLACK
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 FRANKIE ZILLS
- 2 EVAN ASATO
- 3 BENJAMIN TURNER
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 KORDELL BECKER
- 2 DAMIAN MORGAN
- 3 GAVIN BEAUVAIS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 TIMOTHY MEEKS
- 2 EVAN WEBER
- 3 JOSEPH THOMAS
- BRADEN LOCKABY
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DOMINIC BUCK
- 2 RYDER CHAMBERS
- 3 IZAAC ADAMS
- BRYSON LOCKABY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE JENSEN
- 2 GAVIN HARRIS
- 3 ELIJAH XANTHOS
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 RAND QUINN
- 2 NICHOLAS CURTIS
- 3 ZANE KINGSBURY
- 4 SARAH POWELL
- REBECCA MARTINEZ
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 MICHAEL MARTINEZ
- 2 NELSON BANNON
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 PHILLIP ARCHER
- 2 ALEC SMITH
- 3 ERIK KROHL
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 KELLEY CHANDLER
- CHRIS BARBER
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA BALDER
- 2 BILLY RHOADS
- 3 GEORGE ZILLS
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 IZABEL ADAMS
- 2 DIAMOND RHOADS
- 3 KATERINA KERRIGAN
- MARIAH MORGAN
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 DALENY VAUGHN
- 2 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ
- 3 SAPPHIRE RHOADS
- ELISABETH GLENNON
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ
- 2 RENAE MCKALE
- 3 SYDNEY VALERIO
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 MADISEN RAU
- 2 NICOLE KERRIGAN
- 3 CELISE RODRIGUEZ
- HAHNNA XANTHOS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 AMAKYE ANDERSEN
- 2 CONNER PARKER
- 3 CONNOR KNIPP
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 RYAN MARTS
- 2 BRANDON WOODS
- 3 ZACHARY EIDENSCHINK
- BRENDON STELLING
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 BENJAMIN BRADY
- 2 WALLO FAUSTO
- 3 HUNTER SYDNOR
- 4 TROY PARKER
- 5 KYLE ROMINGER
- ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 RUSTY LANDIS
- 2 ANDY MCKALE
- 3 KURT KINGSBURY
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JEREMY CHANDLER
- 2 WYATT PARKER
- 3 CODY BLAND
District / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 SUMMER HULL
- 2 DALENY VAUGHN
- 3 CELESTE RIOS
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 JACKIE GALLEGOS
- 2 SEPTEMBER RHOADS
- 3 SAMANTHA DICKENS
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 BILL GLENNON
- 2 BRYAN KROHL
Social