Standard Single Single
May 17, 2017
- Registration Begins: 6:00pm
- Registration Ends: 6:30pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $5.00 CAD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-05-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 GUNNAR LOGAN
- 2 AUSTYN SHIELS
- 3 HADLEY MCMILLAN
- VERRICK PARKER
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 HAILEY SOLES
- 2 AUSTIN HEANEY
- 3 COHEN MAMYE
- ZOEY TAYLOR
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 BRANTLEY SMITH
- 2 KINGSTON ERICKSON
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 RYAN HANSFORD
- 2 TRAVIS CARLSON
- 3 LIAM OWEN
- OWEN ORR
District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 DEREK ORR
- 2 GORD FAIRBAIRN
- 3 BRYCE LAMONT
- BILL OWEN
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 TYLER KRANROD
- 2 JAXSON MANWARING
- 3 LINDEN TRUMAN
- 4 CARVER LAMONT
- 5 CHASE FOREMAN
- 6 MASON NAHRGANG
- 8 RYKER TAYLOR
- 8 OLIVER CARLSON
- PAISLEY PLOUFFE
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 TROY FEHLER
- 2 CORBIN NADEAU
- 3 AYLA WILBUR
- 4 CONNER SIEBEN
- 5 REESE WALL
- 6 PARKER JONES
- 7 AIDEN GHOURI
- 8 KATIE LAMONT
- ELLIOTT BRAGG
- DANICA BRASH
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 SKYE HODGES
- 2 KAYDEN NYGAARD
- 3 TALON LOGAN
- LOGAN LAKING
District / 11 Novice / Novice
- 1 CODY REIERSON
- 2 COLE DUNNING
- 3 RYDER HODGES
- 4 COLIN BOBBIE
- JAMES GRENON
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ELI CARLSON
- 2 LUCA PIRILLO
- 3 TESSA TRUMAN
- LUCAS MANSON
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 NATE PREST
- 2 MAX PALMER
- 3 CASHTON ERICKSON
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 BRENDAN HOFFERD
- 2 WILLIAM HALL
- 3 DEVON WALL
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TRAE PREST
- 2 BROOKE CAMERON
- 3 DALLAS HALL
- 4 COLE SUMNERS
- 5 LUCAS ASTORINO
- BRAEDEN SIEBEN
District / 8 Girls / Girls
- 1 EMILY SUMNERS
- 2 JENNA FOREMAN
- 3 EMMA TRASK
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 OWEN ORR
- 2 CASEY REIERSON
- 3 KODY SHIELS
District / 13 Expert / Expert
- 1 WYATT CAMERON
- 2 RYAN FLORIA
- 3 LIAM OWEN
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 STYLES JOHNSTON
- 2 SETH ROSS
- 3 COLBY SHUTES
- 4 EMMA WALTERS
- 5 JORDEN RAMSEY
- TEARINY PREST
District / 17-18 Expert / Expert
- 1 TYLER BRAATEN
- 2 BRADY ANDERSON
- 3 KEANAN SCOTT
- JOSHUA RAMSEY
Social