Race Results
Race Date: 2012-12-08
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 GABRIEL VOGT
- 2 MICHAEL SCHMEICHEL
- JAYDEN WAGGONER
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 ETHAN ALVEY
- 2 BILLY LOWERY
- 3 MAX SHEPHERD
- 4 KOBE SWANSON
- BRANDON OLSON
- ALEX CLIFT
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 KINCADE HANSEN
- 2 JAKE HOMER
- 3 CHRIS KADING
- JORDAN YANO
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE OBLAD
- 2 JEFF MANTELS
- 3 JOSHUA NIELSEN
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BRENT BARTON
- 2 JASON STOUT
- 3 BRADLEY HARMON
- 4 MIKE E FOSTER
- SHANE SOMERVILLE
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 MICHEAL ERVIN
- 2 MARK KIZERIAN
- 3 KEVIN DILLEY
- 4 JASON MELTON
- 5 CHRIS CLIFT
- 6 CURTIS BARTON
- STEVE OLSON
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 BRUCE RITTER
- 2 MATT SPENCER
- 3 JOEL PETERSON
- BRYAN SESSIONS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BRIANNE BALES
- 2 NICHOLAS PETERS
- 3 DALIX J ANDERSON
- 4 SAMUEL VOGT
- 5 TEANCUM FALKNER
- 7 COOPER LARSEN
- KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ABBIEGAIL RICHARDS
- 2 CONNER LARSEN
- 3 TUCKER PACE
- 4 AXXETON MILLER
- 5 EASTON THOMPSON
- DAWSON THOMSON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 LOGAN ANDRUS
- 2 AIDEN PARISH
- 3 ALEX MORLEY
- 4 CHRISTIAN JANISZEWSKI
- 5 JALAN ROBINSON
- 6 TYLER CORPRON
- TRISTYN BUTCHER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 STRATON MILLER
- 2 SAMANTHA ATWOOD
- TREVAN MIETCHEN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 NATHAN SOLOMON
- 2 JAYDEN WILDE
- 3 LOGAN COOPER
- 4 MAIZY THOMPSON
- 5 CARTER NIELSON
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 JASON DODGE
- 2 CLAY DEHEER
- 3 PRESTON INGEBRIGTSEN
- VICTORIA HALFMAN
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN GRIFFIS
- 2 CALVIN THOMPSON
- 3 TRACY BUTCHER
- 4 HUNTER SCHUMANN
- 5 DYLAN NIELSON
- 6 MITCHELL REESE
- 7 HAYDEN MIER
- 8 RYDER PACE
- JUSTIN BURNHAM
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 ALEXIS HOWLAND
- 2 BLAKE FRAGUA
- 3 COOPER WIGGINS
- COLE ROBINSON
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 JOSH RICKETT
- 2 JESSE SEXTON
- 3 JARED WILKINSON
- 4 SPENCER HUNT
- LUKE LARSEN
- JEREMIAH CLEVER
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 JENO MANTELS
- 2 DUTCH PETERSEN
- 3 JOHN CLEVER
- 4 MASON NIELSON
- KADEN NIELSEN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 SAWYER OBERHANSLY
- 2 IZAYA BAKER
- 3 KENTON PYNE
- COLE JANKE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 JAXON MARTINEZ
- 2 AUSTIN BRECHBILL
- 3 LINCOLN MARTINEZ
- 4 ASHTON BROOKS
- 5 CLIVE SEXTON
- TANNER WILDE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 ELIJAH GRANT
- 2 HUNTER MARSOLEK
- 3 SEBASTIAN CAREY
- 4 CAMERON GRAVES
- 5 JOSHUA MAYMON
- 6 ETHAN SAMS
- 7 JAXON BALES
- 8 ALEX PARISH
- JORDAN WHITTINGTON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 PETE GATES
- 2 RYDER LEWIS
- 3 NICKOLAS STENS
- 4 ANTHONY PEREZ
- 5 JAKEN CLEVER
- 6 DUKE JANKE
- 7 MICHAEL SCHMEICHEL
- 8 CARSON SPENCER
- DANIEL WILLIAMS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 MASON VAN RENSELAAR
- 2 KADE BROOKS
- 3 GABE NOORDA
- 4 KADEN HAYMOND
- 5 SIMON GARDNER
- JUSTIN PETERSON
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 CARSON STECK
- 2 KELLAR LEWIS
- 3 GAGE ANDERSON
- 4 BREWER SNEDDEN
- 5 PRESTON LARSON
- ASHTON HALSTEAD
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CAISTON SCHOLES
- 2 DYLAN BONINO
- 3 JEREMY EGBERT
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 MARDE SPARKS
- 2 BRONSON DODGE
- 3 COLBY JORGENSEN
- JORDAN EDWARDS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON WALTERS
- 2 ANDREW WACHTER
- 3 NICK ULIBARRI
- 4 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
- 5 ANGEL COLEBROOK
- 6 BRANDON OLSON
- ANDREW BLOOMFIELD
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 NICHOLAS SCHREIBER
- 2 JAYDEN SESSIONS
- 3 RIPLEY KEE
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 ERIC FRAGUA
- 3 BROOKE MEDINA
- 4 MITCHELL GARDNER
- RYNE CARRINGTON
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTON DALE
- 2 MICHAEL MUSIC
- 3 CHRIS KADING
- JAKE HOMER
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTOPHER MORLEY
- 2 HAL GAERTE
- 3 SHANE SOMERVILLE
- 4 MIKE E FOSTER
- FRANK DELAPLAINE
District / 7 / Girls
- 1 JAIMA MANTELS
- 2 PAIGE NIELSEN
- 3 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 ALIYAH BERINGER
- 2 GRACE KELLY
- 3 ALYSSA BRITTON
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 CORTNEY BAUMGART
- 2 SHERIDAN BARTON
- 3 BREANNA FOSTER
District / 16 / Girls
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA
- 2 DYLLAN CALWELL
- 3 NATASHA PETERSON
- MCKENIZE HANSEN
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON BRECHBILL
- 2 COLE KERR
- 3 TRISTEN CLEVER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 JACK KELLY
- 2 LOGAN TEDESCO
- 3 SKYLER WILLIAMS
- 4 SHAWN KOONTZ
- 5 JAYDEN WAGGONER
- JETT TEMPLE
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 BODI SUTHERLAND
- 2 GENE GANSEN
- 3 KEEGAN STEIGER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 DREXTON ROBINSON
- 2 JOEY FORESTA
- 3 LOGAN MCPHIE
- 4 CREW SMITHSON
- 5 KALE TANNER
- 6 KOBE SWANSON
- 7 HUNTER BROWN
- JOSH CLEVER
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 MAX SHEPHERD
- 2 IAN JOHNSON
- 3 CARSON SCHREIBER
- DAVID MICHELETTI
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ZAC HAYMOND
- 2 JASON BOYLE
- 3 RANDY HALLAM
- 4 ANDREW ROBINSON
- 5 DAKOTA GAERTE
- SHELBY CALWELL
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 MICHAEL NEWGEN
- 2 ETHAN ALVEY
- 3 NATHAN WILLARD
- 4 BILLY LOWERY
- 5 KEATON DILLEY
- 6 GARRETT DAVIDSON
- ALEX CLIFT
District / 15 / Expert
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 JORDAN WILSON
- 2 JORDAN YANO
- 3 JUSTIN GOSS
- 4 ZACHARY JIMENEZ
- KOLIN POWELL
District / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 RYLIE EDWARDS
- 2 BRITTANY LIMB
- 3 ALIYAH BERINGER
- JAIMA MANTELS
District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ARLENE ERVIN
- 2 BETH DOPPELT
- 3 MINDY PETERSEN
- JAIME SOMERVILLE
District / 41 & Over / Expert
- 1 BRENT BARTON
- 2 JASON STOUT
- 3 DAVID PARK
- 4 JUSTIN ALVEY
- 5 JASON MELTON
- DAVID COTE
District / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 MARK KIZERIAN
- 2 GREG BAUMGART
- 3 DUSTIN COOPER
- 4 CURTIS BARTON
- KENNY OBERHANSLY
District / 41 & Over / Novice
- 1 JOSH HALFMAN
- 2 JASON WIGGINS
- 3 JASON MCCAULEY
Social