TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Usabmx_2018_sticky

Colorado_indoor_bmx_logo_350x100__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Colorado Indoor BMX Map

Location:
529 N 15th Ave
Greeley CO 80632
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Darrell West
970-420-1731
troperdw@aol.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-03-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 8 / Cruiser

  • 1 RHETT WARD
  • 2 MAX DARLING
  • 3 TOBY JONES
  • WYATT SEMKO

Redline Cup / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHASE MURPHY
  • 2 CARSON MALPASS
  • 3 ZAK MILLER

Redline Cup / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 VANN SCHIELD
  • 2 CONRAD TURNER
  • 3 MICHAEL WILLIAMS

Redline Cup / 12 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 COLTON KENT
  • 2 WYATT SMITH
  • 3 LANDER TURNER

Redline Cup / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 TYLER HODGSON
  • 2 TAYLOR POINDEXTER
  • 3 MACGWIRE BECK

Redline Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 RAY LUSCOMBE
  • 2 DEAN BUSCH
  • 3 BRYAN ACHZIGER
  • 4 WILLIAM TURNER
  • JESSE WILSON

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHUCK STARY
  • 2 JERRY SMITH
  • 3 BILL ARMSTRONG
  • 4 SCOTT ACHZIGER
  • GARY JEFFERSON

Redline Cup / 51-55 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 JETT KELLOGG
  • 2 COLLIN CLARK
  • 3 LEVI SCHIELD
  • 4 REID PORTER
  • 5 KATJA BROWN
  • 6 DEAKON MILLER
  • 7 KIAN DODGE
  • 8 QUINTYN ROSALES
  • BLAKE TEAGUE

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

Redline Cup / 10 / Novice

  • 1 SARAH BINGHAM
  • 2 TANNER SHANK
  • 3 JACOB REED
  • 4 MORGAN GLASS
  • JERED YORK

Redline Cup / 11 / Novice

  • 1 IAN SOLANO
  • 2 ISAC RANER
  • 3 BODEY MACISAAC
  • 4 NOAH HASELBY
  • PRESTON SONDERUP

Redline Cup / 13 / Novice

Redline Cup / 15 / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER GIVAN
  • 2 CONNOR SPAULDING
  • 3 CLAY MITCHELL
  • 4 KENDALL IONITA
  • DYLAN ADAMS

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Novice

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Novice

  • 1 DYLAN NICOLETTI
  • 2 LANE WINCHESTER
  • 3 DARNELL BINGHAM

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAVIS PAYNE
  • 2 RONAN POLLOCK
  • 3 LESANDRO MEDINA

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 KOBEN QUAISER
  • 2 BRAYDON HAVEL
  • 3 AURELIO MEDINA
  • GAVIN POLLOCK

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 2 GAVYN WINCHESTER
  • 3 JORDAN SACHSE
  • 4 TREVOR MCDANIEL
  • COLE REED

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRISTAN VLCEK
  • 2 JACOB WINCHESTER
  • 3 TAYLOR POINDEXTER
  • 4 MACGWIRE BECK
  • ELLIS PAGE

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 DENNIS MILLER
  • 2 DALLAS TOUREENE
  • 3 JACOB COCHRAN

Redline Cup / 10 / Girls

Redline Cup / 13 / Girls

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

  • 1 CHASE MURPHY
  • 2 ZAK MILLER
  • 3 GABRIEL FIELD
  • 4 GAGE CARBAJAL
  • 5 CARSON MALPASS
  • CALEB JONES

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 VANN SCHIELD
  • 3 CONRAD TURNER
  • 4 SEAN FIELDS
  • 5 MICHAEL WILLIAMS
  • CODY BRADLEY

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB CAVALLARO
  • 2 ELI MASSEY
  • 3 COLE WAYMAN

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 COLTON KENT
  • 2 WYATT SMITH
  • 3 DAVID DERRY

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 WESLEY BENNINGTON
  • 2 COLTON CRUMM
  • 3 NICK ARBOGAST
  • 4 ERIC EATON
  • 5 DANE GASTON
  • 6 CONNER WILSON

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

Redline Cup / 16 / Expert

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Expert

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Expert

Redline Cup / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 FALLON WARD
  • 2 TARRYN ONEAL
  • 3 RENEA BRADLEY
  • 4 CAROL TURNER
  • LISA RAE BEARD
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: