TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Shoreham_logo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
BMX @ Shoreham Map

Location:
Rt25A & Defense Hill Rd
Shoreham NY 11786
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Richard Soper

info@shorehambmx.org

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-10-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 LUKAS LEVESQUE
  • 2 SEAN GRAHAM
  • 3 MAYA COWAN
  • AUBREY URBANOWIECZ

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 NEIL RUSSO
  • 2 KENT DAVIS
  • 3 SAL CONTINO
  • 4 JASE SOPER
  • RYDER RISO

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BRICE URBANOWIECZ
  • 2 BLAKE ROACH

District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

District / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 AIDEN DRAKE
  • 2 CAIGE DRAKE
  • 3 LUCA CANNATA

District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 MAX MARSHALL
  • 2 ALEX MARSHALL
  • 3 FINN MCINTYRE

District / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JOEY PROVENZANO
  • 2 MICHAEL PRAY
  • 3 BRANDON HUEBER
  • 4 SHANE COWAN
  • 5 JAXSON ROACH
  • EMMA SOPER

District / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DESMOND MCCORMICK
  • 2 JOE CONTINO
  • 3 SAL SCLAFANI
  • 4 RAELYN COLOMBO
  • 5 BRENDAN NEIDHART
  • 6 GINO RUDOLPH
  • 7 PATRICK HUEBER
  • MIKEY MANZELLA

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MARIN KELLERMAN
  • 2 MARTIN PROVENZANO JR
  • 3 DOMINIK GOLDING
  • 4 LOGAN LEVESQUE
  • 5 JACK OLENICK
  • 6 ANDREW GUMA
  • JAKE HAMMEL

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GABBY SCLAFANI
  • 2 GWEN SWEEZEY
  • 3 GRACE KELLY

District / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 WILLIAM DZVONAR JR
  • 2 ALISON RUBINETTI
  • 3 KARALINA CONTINO
  • 4 TAYE GUMA
  • 5 JAKE METCALF
  • 6 ROBYN STEWART
  • 7 THOMAS HUEBER
  • CARTER PADAVAN

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CONNOR CLARKIN
  • 2 RILEY BIVONA
  • 3 MIKE MIGNONE
  • 4 CHRISTOPHER GAMBINO
  • DAVID MORO

District / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PETER OLENICK
  • 2 MICHAEL SHERIDAN
  • 3 CAMERON COLOMBO
  • ADIAN DIEHL

District / 36-40 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL MANZELLA
  • 2 CHRIS BRIGGS
  • 3 JOHN HASTINGS
  • 4 DEGE RUSSELL
  • WILLIAM DZVONAR

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

District / 11 Intermediate / Inter

District / 14 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 THOMAS SEELEY
  • 2 HUNTER EYE
  • 3 RICHARD MARINO

District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Expert / Expert

District / 9 Expert / Expert

District / 13 Expert / Expert

District / 14 Expert / Expert

District / 15 Expert / Expert

District / 17-18 Expert / Expert

District / 28-35 Expert / Expert

District / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: