TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Okeeheelee BMX Map

Location:
7715 Forest Hill Blvd
West Palm Beach FL 33413
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
info@okeeheeleebmx.com

Coaches:
MARTIN CASAS
Juan Carlos Carbo

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-09-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

State / 36-40 Women / Cruiser

State / 46-50 Women / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 TJ KOCH
  • 2 RILEY CARPENTER
  • 3 AJ BORELL
  • DAWSON MEURLOT

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 MATTHEW GRAVES
  • 2 AARON VIERA
  • 3 TYLER HERNANDEZ
  • VICTOR MAGAGNOLI

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 RICHIE DEY
  • 2 CHANDLER MILLER
  • 3 CHRIS DILLON

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 ISABELLA CRUZ
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER TOBON
  • 3 TRAVIS RODRIGUEZ
  • 4 TROY SHADER
  • 5 ADRIAN ALVAREZ
  • 6 CALEB LANCASTER
  • 7 DYLAN BUNKER
  • SEBASTIAN LAIRD

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 JORDON BRANDENBURG
  • 2 BLAKE SAYLOR
  • 3 SPENCER WILSON

State / 12 / Novice

State / 13 / Novice

  • 1 CALEB JONES
  • 2 MARCO JAMES

State / 28-35 / Novice

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 46 & Over / Novice

  • 1 JOHN TURANO
  • 2 JEFFREY SPARKS
  • 3 JOHN OUTWATER

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 AIDEN MCCURRY
  • 2 NIXON FRYE
  • 3 DAVID GUSTAFSON
  • 4 ELIJAH BENNETT
  • 5 J.J. STEED JR
  • RICARDO PALLIN

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 CASEY LEEMAN
  • 2 LOGAN MCVEY
  • 3 TREVOR PLUMB
  • 4 JOSHAUA BURGESS
  • 5 GUILLERMO SUAREZ
  • 6 NICOLAS VALENCIA
  • 7 WALKER CUMMINS
  • 8 GARRETT WAMBLES
  • JORDAN BENT

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAVY CUPPY
  • 2 BILLY CARTER
  • 3 GUNNER GOODWIN

State / 16 / Intermediate

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 8 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

State / 17-20 / Women

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 DEREK O'CONNELL
  • 2 JUSTICE GAGNON
  • 3 TYLER ROONEY
  • 4 SHANE DRAYSON
  • 5 NICK VOSS
  • 6 MATTHEW NEFF
  • 7 RICHIE DEY
  • JOSEPH MCCOY

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 JARROD BROWNING
  • 2 HEATH JOHNSON
  • 3 ADAM NEFF
  • 4 MARIVAN MENDES
  • 5 RYAN BUNKER
  • 5 JOSHUA PHILLIPS
  • 6 MICHAEL MUSIC
  • 8 NICK POST
  • ARMANDO CURBELO

State / 46 & Over / Expert