Standard Single Single
March 30, 2018
- Registration Begins: 6:30pm
- Registration Ends: 7:30pm
- Race Time: 8:00pm
- Entry Fee: $$8.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2018-03-30
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 REESE CAPLAN
- 2 JOSHUA MULARCHYK
- 3 COLTON CRUZ
- 4 VICTORIA DEAN
- HAYDEN KLINGENSMITH
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 CLAY SHEFFIELD
- 2 LUCAS ROMAN
- 3 SEBASTIAN HAYDEN
District / 11 Novice / Novice
- 1 HAYDEN CASTRO
- 2 JACK SLASON
- 3 TIAHNA JOHNS
- JOEL MCARTHUR
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 KANOA HEALD
- 2 JACOB VELASQUEZ
- 3 HARRISON LEONE-LAYER
District / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 ROCCO PESATURO
- 2 TJ KOCH
- 3 MICHAEL PROCTOR
- 4 ANTHONY DEAN
- 5 NIXON FRYE
- MASON KIRNER
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ISABELLA ZITELLI
- 2 MADDOX ROUSE
- 3 CONNOR AILES
- HUGH PANTON
District / 14 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 HUNTER GIBSON
- 2 ISAIAH FERNANDEZ
- 3 RYDER FAORO
- ALEXANDER JOHNS
District / 15 Expert / Expert
- 1 NICOLAS VALENCIA
- 2 CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON
- 3 JORDAN BENT
- 4 KYLE BOONE
- MATTEO DI SALVATORE
District / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 AUSTIN GRAHAM
- 2 GUNNAR CHANCEY-GILL
- 3 ANTHONY DEAN
District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JULIO CORTES
- 2 CAROLINA SIERRA GAVER
- 3 ASHLEY AILES
- WOODROW BAST
District / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 RICHARD DEY
- 2 AUSTIN GRAHAM
- 3 JOSHUA WRIGHT
- 4 SCOTT SCHUMER
- AARON WILSON
District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO
- 2 JIMMY GRAHAM
- 3 ADAM GAVER
- 4 STEPHEN BUKOVI
- 5 JONATHAN HILL
- PETE BIRNBRYER
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 TANNER FRYE
- 2 EVAN ABDO
- 3 AVA WILSON
District / 51 & Over Intermediate / Inter
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 JEREMIAH LOVIN
- 2 JAYDEN BROWN
- 3 BRANTLEY MYERS
- 4 JOSEPH ROSSI
- JACKSON CROSBY
District / 6 Intermediate / Inter
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 ELIJAH LEKAUNAS
- 2 BRADYN KEMPTON
- 3 JAYDA DESROSIERS
- GARRET GOZZO
District / 7 Expert / Expert
- 1 ANDRES ANDRADE
- 2 MASON PUGH
- 3 DAVID VANEGAS
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JOSIAH FERNANDEZ
- 2 SAMUEL GAVER
- 3 ADAM ALBRIGHT
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 JOSEPH LOVIN
- 2 DYLAN MAHARAJH
- 3 BLAKE SHEFFIELD
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 RJ CRAWFORD
- 2 LINKIN KRAATZ
- 3 JARAH MARTINEZ
- 4 AUSTIN FRYE
- MAXIMUS MENTAL
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 MAX GRINER
- 2 TIMOTHY HILL
- 3 DANIELLA DAMELIO
- 4 RODRIGO MIDENCE
- GABRIEL HAYDEN
Social