We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Redline Cup Finals - Central
Rider Results
REDLINE CUP CENTRAL PRERACE
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
2 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RAC/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
3 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LEO (LIL BRO) WERSCHAY, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
2 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 COLTIN (THE BIG)DIEHL, YOUNG GUNS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 COLLIN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 CALLAH (TWIGGY) ROBINSON, TOMPKINS, DES MOINES, IA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 (TORNADO) ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 ASHTON PERKINS, , PEARLAND, TX
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 DYLAN (THE JOKER) DUNN, BIKESTOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
3 CODY RAY, , NIXA, MO
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
2 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
3 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS, TULSA, OK
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, OLATHE, KS
2 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
3 J D (WILD CHILD) BUCKLEY, A1 RESTORE IT LLC, WICHITA, KS
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
2 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
3 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 AVA (TOO TOUGH) GROPP, , LINCOLN, NE
3 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
3 AVA (PEANUT) CONWAY, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
2 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTO, HARRISONVILLE, MO
5 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 CALLAH (TWIGGY) ROBINSON, TOMPKINS, DES MOINES, IA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
2 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, TEAM HORSEPOWER, RICE, MN
3 ELLE HAAG, , TOPEKA, KS
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
2 CHEYNNE RACHE, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
4 JAYDEN (GIRLIE GIRL) SANSONE, SSQUARED NAT DEVELOPMENT, BRIGHTON, IL
5 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL, AFTON, OK
6 QUINTAYA SKEEN, MAJESTY RACING, ST JOSEPH, MO
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 OLIVE MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
2 (TORNADO) ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 ALIA "P-NUT" MATHIAS, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, PARK CITY, KS
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
2 TRISTA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
3 CASSANDRA (LULU) MAESTAS, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
2 KAYLA HOPP, APEX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
3 ABBIGAIL (GOOSE) RUICKER, XTREME BIKE WORX, SAND SPRINGS, OK
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES SK/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
3 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
4 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
2 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
3 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BIG LAKE, MN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 COLE (ROCKET) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
3 COLE (DIRT DEVIL) PEARCE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
2 CAYDEN SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
3 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
4 DYLAN (DILL) DESCAMPS, , EAST MOLINE, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
2 BRANDON (BARNDOOR) DESCAMPS, , EAST MOLINE, IL
3 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, MESQUITE, TX
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
2 (NO FEAR) NICK HANSON, , NEW ULM, MN
3 AUSTIN (FLYBOY) SADLER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OFALLON, MO
4 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAN DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM, OLATHE, KS
2 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
3 CHRIS EMMA, , LOUISVILLE, CO
4 JACK BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
5 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 MIKE OVERMYER, , MISSION, KS
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
2 VALENCIA KNOP, FOG DESIGNS, FOOSLAND, IL
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
5 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, KAOS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
3 (RACIN RAY) NATASHA HANSON, , NEW ULM, MN
4 AMY HANSEN, , OMAHA, NE
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLIN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
2 CARTER CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
3 GREYSON (G BONEZ) BOGDANOVICH, , LINCOLN, NE
4 CHASE HENDERSON, , LONE JACK, MO
5 MASON OBRIEN, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 ISAAC WARD, , BUCKNER, MO
7 EVAN SHACKLETON, , ELKHORN, WI
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NOAH (NINJA KID) STEINKE, , WAUKESHA, WI
2 DEYTON MENTZER, ,
3 CARTER STEPHENS, , BUCKNER, MO
4 ZACKAREY TURCK, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DREW ENGLER, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 DAWSON CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
3 AIDEN FARROW, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
4 LANDON SAUERWEIN, , WICHITA, KS
5 SETH FLANDERMEYER, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GRADY PHILLIPS, , RAYMORE, MO
2 RYAN PHILLIPS, , RAYMORE, MO
3 COOPER (COOP) REW, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 ISAAC WHITTEMORE, , ANKENY, IA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
2 CHANDLER RAWLS, , PEARLAND, TX
3 PRESTON SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS/CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AARON JOHNSON, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
2 DAWN (THE DEVIL DOG) MULLEN, KANSAS BODY WORKS, DERBY, KS
3 OWEN MACDONALD, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY HUDSON, , TROY, IL
2 JEREMY VAUGHN, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 DAVE HINTZ, , OAK CREEK, WI
4 BRIAN FEREGRINO, , OMAHA, NE
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, , WICHITA, KS
2 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 CHASE UTLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
5 OWEN WEATHERHEAD, , COURTLAND, KS
6 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
7 AUBREY MESSICK, , SCOTT AFB, IL
8 COLE FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
6 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RAC/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
2 CADEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
3 TY FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
4 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
5 TREYSON DILLON, , ELIZABETH, MN
6 RYAN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
7 JUSTIN HANSEN, , OMAHA, NE
7 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE, HOMER GLEN, IL
2 CAMERON CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMER GLEN, IL
3 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HOMER GLEN, IL
4 (CRUZIN) TYLER WATSON, B LIST, EDMOND, OK
5 BRYCEN "ROCKET" HILL, MAYHEM RAC/MOM & DAD, AMARILLO, TX
6 MICHAEL CORDELL, MOM & DAD, HAUGHTON, LA
7 TRISTEN (FUNKY MONKEY) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
8 COLLIN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
8 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LEO (LIL BRO) WERSCHAY, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
2 COLTIN (THE BIG)DIEHL, YOUNG GUNS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 ERICK SHOESMITH, , ROCK ISLAND, IL
4 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ALGONQUIN, IL
5 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 KADE BOOGIE HEWITT, JESUS-X-TREME BIKEWORX, BARTLESVILLE, OK
7 MASON (THE MISSILE) VOIGT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
8 WYATT (THE RIOT) BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
9 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
2 ASHTON PERKINS, , PEARLAND, TX
3 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 EVAN JOHNSON, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
5 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT)HAGAN, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
6 TREY (TWITCH) GROPP, , LINCOLN, NE
7 GAGE BROWN, , KEITHVILLE, LA
8 MASON (MADMAN) GRAY, THE NATIONALS, WARD, AR
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRENTAN LUERKENS, FREE GUNN UNDERWARE, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 CALEB (HAMMER) WARSON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 DAMIEN JOHNSON, , GRAIN VALLEY, MO
4 BREYDIN ZIMMERMAN, A1 RESTORE IT LLC, WICHITA, KS
5 (SCREAMIN) IAN TWEEDIE, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, NEW BERLIN, WI
6 CHRISTIAN CONWAY, WHEELSPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
7 BLAKE (PRETTY BOY FLOYD) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, SOLON, IA
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ALEX (THE CAT) JINSKY, BRINGS CYCLE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 JAKE FERKEL, , ST PETERS, MO
3 JARED BROWN, , KEITHVILLE, LA
4 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 HOLDEN "THE SLINGSHOT" CLAYTON, BLIST, EDMOND, OK
6 (RACIN) REECE LIGON, SSQUARED/ANSWER, TROY, MO
7 CHASE (LURCH) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 DYLAN (DILL) DESCAMPS, , EAST MOLINE, IL
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COLE MIKESELL, DIRTY SOUTH RACING, HAYSVILLE, KS
2 CHANDLER BALLOWE, , OAK GROVE, MO
3 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 CONNER (SLICK WILLY) WILSON, , LAKEWOOD, CO
5 BRYAN CISNEROS, , OMAHA, NE
6 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 COLTON RUSSELL, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 TYRONE (WILD MAN) GRACEY, N DUCTION RACING, WICHITA, KS
14 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 DAVID WHITE, , MOLINE, IL
3 AARON DONNAY, BROADWAY CYCLES, GLENCOE, MN
4 CODY SKEEN, MAJESTY RACING, ST JOSEPH, MO
5 BRANDON (BARNDOOR) DESCAMPS, , EAST MOLINE, IL
6 DYLAN (THE JOKER) DUNN, BIKESTOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
7 ANDREW (OSH) RYAN, PARENTS, PONCA CITY, OK
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN (RECKLESS) RAYMOND, ROBBINS RACING, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
3 BROCK WILSON, , PONCA CITY, OK
4 NICHOLAS (SHORTSTACK) DOWELL, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, RAYTON, MO
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAVID GONZALES, , LAUTON, OK
2 HERSHEL JONES, KEGELS BICYCLE STORE, ROCKFORD, IL
3 TODD (COWBOY) HAVEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
4 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
5 RYAN HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING/GHP, PASADENA, TX
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
2 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
3 BRIAN STURTEVANT, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, RHINELANDER, WI
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
3 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
4 ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE XCHANGE/FAST CAT, WICHITA, KS
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
2 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
3 PARKER FINTON, , SPRING, TX
4 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/NEMA/ONYX, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 DESTYN (THE COYOTE) WHITNEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
8 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
8 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS, TULSA, OK
8 DREW BROWN, , RAYTOWN, MO
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES SK/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
2 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LITTLETON, CO
4 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
5 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
2 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
3 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS RACING BMX, BAUXITE, AR
4 JAKOBE(LIL J DUB) IRVIN, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
5 CONRAD TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM-CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
2 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
3 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 COLE (ROCKET) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
6 CALEB (BUCKSHOT) JACKSON, , LONE JACK, MO
7 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
8 ETHAN "CHEETA" PUDIL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
3 CAYDEN SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
4 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
5 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
6 J D (WILD CHILD) BUCKLEY, A1 RESTORE IT LLC, WICHITA, KS
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
2 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 RACE LEE, FACTORY PORK CHOPPD, DERBY, KS
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
2 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
3 STERLING BUCHHOLZ, , WEST FARGO, ND
4 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, OLATHE, KS
5 TANNER BROCK, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
6 "MUSTANG" JOEY TATE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ODESSA, MO
7 BRADEN (THE FLYIN FORTRESS) HILL, LOOKING FOR, AMARILLO, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
2 WILLIAM (SPAZZ) BAUMANN, SSI, AFTON, OK
3 ELIJAH (THE INTIMIDATOR) ALLEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
2 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
3 CODY (CODEMAN) POSTLETHWAIT, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
2 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 (ZOOMIN) ZACK ROTHFAHN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MOKENA, IL
4 JAMES (JUMPIN) CHAMBERLAIN, XS ENERGY DRINK, KEARNEY, NE
5 BRANDON (THE PICKLE) NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
2 DAKOTA (CODEMAN) HEADLEE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
3 (FLYIN) REX RYAN, PARENTS, PONCA CITY, OK
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEX DULL, BICYCLE XCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
2 JOSHUA (INTIMIDATOR) LARSON, XS ENERGY, LINCOLN, NE
3 TRAVIS JOHNSON, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (ROCKET) HOCKETT, MIDWEST GUNSLINGER, TOPEKA, KS
2 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS, EDMOND, OK
3 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
2 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RAC/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
3 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LEO (LIL BRO) WERSCHAY, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
2 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 COLTIN (THE BIG)DIEHL, YOUNG GUNS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 COLLIN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 CALLAH (TWIGGY) ROBINSON, TOMPKINS, DES MOINES, IA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 (TORNADO) ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 ASHTON PERKINS, , PEARLAND, TX
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 DYLAN (THE JOKER) DUNN, BIKESTOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
3 CODY RAY, , NIXA, MO
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
2 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
3 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS, TULSA, OK
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, OLATHE, KS
2 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
3 J D (WILD CHILD) BUCKLEY, A1 RESTORE IT LLC, WICHITA, KS
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
2 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
3 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 AVA (TOO TOUGH) GROPP, , LINCOLN, NE
3 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
3 AVA (PEANUT) CONWAY, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
2 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTO, HARRISONVILLE, MO
5 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 CALLAH (TWIGGY) ROBINSON, TOMPKINS, DES MOINES, IA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
2 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, TEAM HORSEPOWER, RICE, MN
3 ELLE HAAG, , TOPEKA, KS
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
2 CHEYNNE RACHE, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
4 JAYDEN (GIRLIE GIRL) SANSONE, SSQUARED NAT DEVELOPMENT, BRIGHTON, IL
5 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL, AFTON, OK
6 QUINTAYA SKEEN, MAJESTY RACING, ST JOSEPH, MO
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 OLIVE MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
2 (TORNADO) ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 ALIA "P-NUT" MATHIAS, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, PARK CITY, KS
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
2 TRISTA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
3 CASSANDRA (LULU) MAESTAS, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
2 KAYLA HOPP, APEX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
3 ABBIGAIL (GOOSE) RUICKER, XTREME BIKE WORX, SAND SPRINGS, OK
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES SK/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
3 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
4 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
2 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
3 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BIG LAKE, MN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 COLE (ROCKET) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
3 COLE (DIRT DEVIL) PEARCE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
2 CAYDEN SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
3 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
4 DYLAN (DILL) DESCAMPS, , EAST MOLINE, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
2 BRANDON (BARNDOOR) DESCAMPS, , EAST MOLINE, IL
3 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, MESQUITE, TX
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
2 (NO FEAR) NICK HANSON, , NEW ULM, MN
3 AUSTIN (FLYBOY) SADLER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OFALLON, MO
4 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAN DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM, OLATHE, KS
2 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
3 CHRIS EMMA, , LOUISVILLE, CO
4 JACK BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
5 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 MIKE OVERMYER, , MISSION, KS
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
2 VALENCIA KNOP, FOG DESIGNS, FOOSLAND, IL
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
5 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, KAOS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
3 (RACIN RAY) NATASHA HANSON, , NEW ULM, MN
4 AMY HANSEN, , OMAHA, NE
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLIN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
2 CARTER CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
3 GREYSON (G BONEZ) BOGDANOVICH, , LINCOLN, NE
4 CHASE HENDERSON, , LONE JACK, MO
5 MASON OBRIEN, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 ISAAC WARD, , BUCKNER, MO
7 EVAN SHACKLETON, , ELKHORN, WI
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NOAH (NINJA KID) STEINKE, , WAUKESHA, WI
2 DEYTON MENTZER, ,
3 CARTER STEPHENS, , BUCKNER, MO
4 ZACKAREY TURCK, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DREW ENGLER, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 DAWSON CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
3 AIDEN FARROW, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
4 LANDON SAUERWEIN, , WICHITA, KS
5 SETH FLANDERMEYER, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GRADY PHILLIPS, , RAYMORE, MO
2 RYAN PHILLIPS, , RAYMORE, MO
3 COOPER (COOP) REW, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 ISAAC WHITTEMORE, , ANKENY, IA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
2 CHANDLER RAWLS, , PEARLAND, TX
3 PRESTON SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS/CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AARON JOHNSON, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
2 DAWN (THE DEVIL DOG) MULLEN, KANSAS BODY WORKS, DERBY, KS
3 OWEN MACDONALD, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY HUDSON, , TROY, IL
2 JEREMY VAUGHN, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 DAVE HINTZ, , OAK CREEK, WI
4 BRIAN FEREGRINO, , OMAHA, NE
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, , WICHITA, KS
2 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 CHASE UTLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
5 OWEN WEATHERHEAD, , COURTLAND, KS
6 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
7 AUBREY MESSICK, , SCOTT AFB, IL
8 COLE FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
6 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RAC/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
2 CADEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
3 TY FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
4 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
5 TREYSON DILLON, , ELIZABETH, MN
6 RYAN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
7 JUSTIN HANSEN, , OMAHA, NE
7 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE, HOMER GLEN, IL
2 CAMERON CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMER GLEN, IL
3 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HOMER GLEN, IL
4 (CRUZIN) TYLER WATSON, B LIST, EDMOND, OK
5 BRYCEN "ROCKET" HILL, MAYHEM RAC/MOM & DAD, AMARILLO, TX
6 MICHAEL CORDELL, MOM & DAD, HAUGHTON, LA
7 TRISTEN (FUNKY MONKEY) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
8 COLLIN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
8 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LEO (LIL BRO) WERSCHAY, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
2 COLTIN (THE BIG)DIEHL, YOUNG GUNS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 ERICK SHOESMITH, , ROCK ISLAND, IL
4 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ALGONQUIN, IL
5 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 KADE BOOGIE HEWITT, JESUS-X-TREME BIKEWORX, BARTLESVILLE, OK
7 MASON (THE MISSILE) VOIGT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
8 WYATT (THE RIOT) BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
9 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
2 ASHTON PERKINS, , PEARLAND, TX
3 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 EVAN JOHNSON, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
5 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT)HAGAN, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
6 TREY (TWITCH) GROPP, , LINCOLN, NE
7 GAGE BROWN, , KEITHVILLE, LA
8 MASON (MADMAN) GRAY, THE NATIONALS, WARD, AR
10 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRENTAN LUERKENS, FREE GUNN UNDERWARE, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 CALEB (HAMMER) WARSON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 DAMIEN JOHNSON, , GRAIN VALLEY, MO
4 BREYDIN ZIMMERMAN, A1 RESTORE IT LLC, WICHITA, KS
5 (SCREAMIN) IAN TWEEDIE, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, NEW BERLIN, WI
6 CHRISTIAN CONWAY, WHEELSPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
7 BLAKE (PRETTY BOY FLOYD) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, SOLON, IA
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ALEX (THE CAT) JINSKY, BRINGS CYCLE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 JAKE FERKEL, , ST PETERS, MO
3 JARED BROWN, , KEITHVILLE, LA
4 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 HOLDEN "THE SLINGSHOT" CLAYTON, BLIST, EDMOND, OK
6 (RACIN) REECE LIGON, SSQUARED/ANSWER, TROY, MO
7 CHASE (LURCH) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 DYLAN (DILL) DESCAMPS, , EAST MOLINE, IL
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 COLE MIKESELL, DIRTY SOUTH RACING, HAYSVILLE, KS
2 CHANDLER BALLOWE, , OAK GROVE, MO
3 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 CONNER (SLICK WILLY) WILSON, , LAKEWOOD, CO
5 BRYAN CISNEROS, , OMAHA, NE
6 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 COLTON RUSSELL, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 TYRONE (WILD MAN) GRACEY, N DUCTION RACING, WICHITA, KS
14 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 DAVID WHITE, , MOLINE, IL
3 AARON DONNAY, BROADWAY CYCLES, GLENCOE, MN
4 CODY SKEEN, MAJESTY RACING, ST JOSEPH, MO
5 BRANDON (BARNDOOR) DESCAMPS, , EAST MOLINE, IL
6 DYLAN (THE JOKER) DUNN, BIKESTOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
7 ANDREW (OSH) RYAN, PARENTS, PONCA CITY, OK
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN (RECKLESS) RAYMOND, ROBBINS RACING, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
3 BROCK WILSON, , PONCA CITY, OK
4 NICHOLAS (SHORTSTACK) DOWELL, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, RAYTON, MO
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAVID GONZALES, , LAUTON, OK
2 HERSHEL JONES, KEGELS BICYCLE STORE, ROCKFORD, IL
3 TODD (COWBOY) HAVEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
4 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
5 RYAN HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING/GHP, PASADENA, TX
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
2 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
3 BRIAN STURTEVANT, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, RHINELANDER, WI
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
3 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
4 ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE XCHANGE/FAST CAT, WICHITA, KS
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
2 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
3 PARKER FINTON, , SPRING, TX
4 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/NEMA/ONYX, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 DESTYN (THE COYOTE) WHITNEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
8 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
8 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS, TULSA, OK
8 DREW BROWN, , RAYTOWN, MO
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES SK/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
2 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LITTLETON, CO
4 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
5 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
2 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
3 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS RACING BMX, BAUXITE, AR
4 JAKOBE(LIL J DUB) IRVIN, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
5 CONRAD TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM-CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
2 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
3 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 COLE (ROCKET) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
6 CALEB (BUCKSHOT) JACKSON, , LONE JACK, MO
7 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
8 ETHAN "CHEETA" PUDIL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
3 CAYDEN SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
4 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
5 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
6 J D (WILD CHILD) BUCKLEY, A1 RESTORE IT LLC, WICHITA, KS
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
2 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 RACE LEE, FACTORY PORK CHOPPD, DERBY, KS
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
2 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
3 STERLING BUCHHOLZ, , WEST FARGO, ND
4 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, OLATHE, KS
5 TANNER BROCK, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
6 "MUSTANG" JOEY TATE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ODESSA, MO
7 BRADEN (THE FLYIN FORTRESS) HILL, LOOKING FOR, AMARILLO, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
2 WILLIAM (SPAZZ) BAUMANN, SSI, AFTON, OK
3 ELIJAH (THE INTIMIDATOR) ALLEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
2 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
3 CODY (CODEMAN) POSTLETHWAIT, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
2 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 (ZOOMIN) ZACK ROTHFAHN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MOKENA, IL
4 JAMES (JUMPIN) CHAMBERLAIN, XS ENERGY DRINK, KEARNEY, NE
5 BRANDON (THE PICKLE) NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
2 DAKOTA (CODEMAN) HEADLEE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
3 (FLYIN) REX RYAN, PARENTS, PONCA CITY, OK
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEX DULL, BICYCLE XCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
2 JOSHUA (INTIMIDATOR) LARSON, XS ENERGY, LINCOLN, NE
3 TRAVIS JOHNSON, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (ROCKET) HOCKETT, MIDWEST GUNSLINGER, TOPEKA, KS
2 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS, EDMOND, OK
3 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
Team Results
Rider Results
REDLINE CUP CENTRAL DAY 1
A PRO Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TRENT WOODCOCK, REDLINE,
2 CHAD HILL, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, SEAGOVILLE, TX
3 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
4 JOE MCCARTY, DANCE FACTORY BMX, TULSA, OK
5 JUSTIN DODSON, ORP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
6 DEREK BERRY, POSTER BOY CLOTHING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 CHRIS BULL, , TALLMADGE, OH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RAC/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
2 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
3 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
4 RYDER BURFORD, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SEAGOVILLE, TX
5 BRADLEE MULLINS, , STAFORD, MO
6 OWEN WEATHERHEAD, , COURTLAND, KS
7 NOAH (NINJA KID) STEINKE, , WAUKESHA, WI
8 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, YOUNG GUN BMXS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
2 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 LEO (LIL BRO) WERSCHAY, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
4 (ROCKIN) RIVER REECE, COWTOWN BMX METRO MAILER, FORT WORTH, TX
5 ERICK SHOESMITH, , ROCK ISLAND, IL
6 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
7 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 "TEAR IT UP" TIMMY BOWLING, K9 BMX, WASHINGTON, IL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
2 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
3 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
4 SYDNEY ALLEN, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 ASHTON PERKINS, , PEARLAND, TX
6 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
7 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JARED BROWN, , KEITHVILLE, LA
2 COLE (THE GENTLEMAN) WHITWORTH, , WEATHERFORD, TX
3 JAKE FERKEL, , ST PETERS, MO
4 OLIVE MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
5 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 MATTHEW (THE OCHO) MILEY, HIGH CALIBER, HIGHLANDS, TX
7 (RACIN) REECE LIGON, SSQUARED/ANSWER, TROY, MO
8 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
2 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
3 JADEN (THE GINGER ASSASSIN) HALL, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
4 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
6 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 CAMERON "X-MAN" YOUNG, DIRT SHIRTZ, DES MOINES, IA
8 SPENCER (YEE HALL) HALL, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
4 (INSANE) LANE TURNER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/REDMA, LITTLETON, CO
5 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
3 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
4 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
5 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
7 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK AND JAMES, MISSION, KS
8 JAKOBE(LIL J DUB) IRVIN, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
2 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 AUSTIN PRIESTER, SPRINGFIELD BIKE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 NICK (NICK KNACK) WALTKE, FACES OF CANCER, ST LOUIS, MO
5 ADAM WALTKE, FACES OF CANCER, FRONTENAC, MO
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
2 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
3 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
4 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHO) PETERIE, B LIST BICYCLES, JENKS, OK
6 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, OLATHE, KS
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 KODIAK (ATTACK) BAY, , WELLINGTON, CO
4 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, OFALLON, MO
5 JAMES (JUMPIN) CHAMBERLAIN, XS ENERGY DRINK, KEARNEY, NE
6 BRANDON (THE PICKLE) NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
7 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROSS NELSON, WWW.APEXBMX.COM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 JAKE (COWBOY) EMRY, MAJESTY RACING, INDEPENDENCE, MO
5 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEXBMX.COM/MADERA, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
6 DAKOTA (CODEMAN) HEADLEE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
7 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 (ROCK N RY) RYAN MACDONALD, LOOKING FOR, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
2 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 BRAYLYNN SNYDER, , TOPEKA, KS
4 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
3 AVA (TOO TOUGH) GROPP, , LINCOLN, NE
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
3 LEXI WARNOW, GAGA RACING, TOPEKA, KS
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
2 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
3 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
4 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTO, HARRISONVILLE, MO
5 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 LILY SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS/CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
8 ALEXA GAITHER, , TOPEKA, KS
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
2 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 MARIAH (BOOBOO THE CHEETAH) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
2 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
3 SYDNEY ALLEN, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, TEAM HORSEPOWER, RICE, MN
5 LYRIC ROBINSON, FAC MAJESTY RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
6 MICHAELLA (OUT OF MY WAY) CALAWAY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, SHERWOOD, AR
7 APRYL (APE) DEPOORTER, KAD CONSTRUCTION & MORE, COAL VALLEY, IL
8 ELLE HAAG, , TOPEKA, KS
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
3 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
4 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
5 JAYDEN (GIRLIE GIRL) SANSONE, SSQUARED NAT DEVELOPMENT, BRIGHTON, IL
6 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, RHINELANDER, WI
7 QUINTAYA SKEEN, MAJESTY RACING, ST JOSEPH, MO
8 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL, AFTON, OK
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
3 OLIVE MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
4 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
5 (TORNADO) ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
7 ALIA "P-NUT" MATHIAS, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, PARK CITY, KS
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TRISTA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 MCKENNA (KICKIN BUTT) HEATON, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 KYANNA VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
4 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
3 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE, TOPEKA, KS
2 WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
3 SAMANTHA (MANTHA ME SO FAST) DOTY, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, NEW LONDON, MN
4 KAYLA HOPP, APEX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 HEATHER (SMILEY) HAN, KAOS, MCCUNE, KS
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
2 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LITTLETON, CO
4 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES SK/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
5 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
6 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
2 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
3 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
4 (NIRO NATE) NATHAN PADILLA, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 COLE (ROCKET) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
4 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
5 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
7 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
4 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
5 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
6 CAYDEN SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
7 CAYDEN LANGLEY, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
8 JOEY SCHAPER "PEDAL!", , SAINT CHARLES, MO
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
3 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, MESQUITE, TX
3 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
2 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
3 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
4 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
5 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
6 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
7 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
8 ELIJAH (THE INTIMIDATOR) ALLEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLE CROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
2 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
4 DAN MOORE, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, KELLER, TX
5 JOSHUA (INTIMIDATOR) LARSON, XS ENERGY, LINCOLN, NE
6 (NO FEAR) NICK HANSON, , NEW ULM, MN
7 NATHAN RILEY, XS ENERGY, MIAMI, OK
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
2 JOSHUA"THE POP"MAUPIN, , JERSEYVILLE, IL
3 DANIEL WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
2 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
3 TRAVIS (BUTTERSCOTCH) SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
4 JESSE SCHROEDER, , HAMPTON, IL
5 CURTIS STAFFORD, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
2 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
3 MIKE BROWN, , RAYTOWN, MO
4 KENNETH TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
5 AKWASI GYABAAH, , IOWA CITY, IA
6 DEREK POWERS, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 RON HANNERS, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
2 PAUL DEPAUW, , COLONA, IL
3 LANCE TOBEY, , LEAVENWORTH, KS
4 CHUCK STARY, SE RACING, DENVER, CO
5 "WILD BILL" RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
6 JACK BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
7 DALE RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
8 DAN DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM, OLATHE, KS
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO
2 SCOTT PENNINGTON, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
3 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
4 ROGER WELLMAN, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
5 CHRIS EMMA, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, LOUISVILLE, CO
6 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
7 TIM (THE DEACON) FERRY, BMX4CHRIST.COM, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
8 JONATHAN (HOAG) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "KICKIN" DEE CHIPPS, METRO MAILER, FT WORTH, TX
2 JIM HORNBECK, GOLDS GYM/ORP, LOUISVILLE, CO
3 LYNN AUSTIN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MANKATO, MN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
2 VALENCIA KNOP, FOG DESIGNS, FOOSLAND, IL
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
4 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
6 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
3 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, KAOS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 (RACIN RAY) NATASHA HANSON, , NEW ULM, MN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE, TOPEKA, KS
2 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 AMY HANSEN, , OMAHA, NE
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KELLY (TURTLE TOES) LONG, WIS YOUNG GUNS, MUKWONAGO, WI
2 SHANNON WUNDER, , BERRYTON, KS
3 CINDY RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHERYL "THE GROWLER"RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
3 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 (MISS) KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, FOG DESIGNS, DES MOINES, IA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, , TECUMSEH, KS
2 MICCAH COLLINS, , FORSYTH, MO
3 COLIN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
4 MASON OBRIEN, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 GREYSON (G BONEZ) BOGDANOVICH, , LINCOLN, NE
6 CARTER CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
7 CHASE HENDERSON, , LONE JACK, MO
8 AYDAN (SNAPS) STEPHENS, POPPA WHEELIES BIKE SHOP, CONWAY, AR
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NOAH (NINJA KID) STEINKE, , WAUKESHA, WI
2 ZACKAREY TURCK, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 ALEX JOHNSON, , KANSAS CITY, MO
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW SCHROEDER, , HAMPTON, IL
2 DAWSON CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
3 CAYLA (WOOHOO) PARRISH, PARRISH RACING, OGLESBY, TX
4 AIDEN FARROW, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
5 SETH FLANDERMEYER, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COOPER (COOP) REW, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 AIDEN POWERS, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 JACK SMITH, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
4 RYAN LOTZ, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COBE TAYLOR, , BENTONVILLE, AR
2 GRADY PHILLIPS, , RAYMORE, MO
3 RYAN PHILLIPS, , RAYMORE, MO
4 JOHNATHAN SCHROEDER, , HAMPTON, IL
5 ISAAC WHITTEMORE, , ANKENY, IA
6 TRINITY GONZALES, , LAWTON, OK
7 ANTHONY LAMPASI, , O'FALLON, MO
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHANDLER RAWLS, , PEARLAND, TX
2 PRESTON SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS/CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
3 CASEY FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS BURKS, , DES MOINES, IA
2 KORYN WELLS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HOLDEN BALLINGER, , GRAIN VALLEY, MO
2 MALISSA PENNINGTON, , LIBERTY, MO
3 JORDAN HOUGH, , OTTAWA, KS
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BROCK WILSON, , PONCA CITY, OK
2 ALEX BISHOP, , OTTAWA, KS
3 (RACIN RAY) NATASHA HANSON, , NEW ULM, MN
4 NOLAN DEVIN, , OTTAWA, KS
5 KYNDALL WILSON, , FLORENCE, MS
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BOSS) HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLES, COKATO, MN
2 JARED (THE KID) LENTZKOW, GOGGLESKIN.COM/MONSTER, WATERLOO, IA
3 WILLIAM RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON, BRANSON, MO
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JASON JOHNSON, , TULSA, OK
2 DANA (DINGER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 BRIAN FEREGRINO, , OMAHA, NE
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY HUDSON, , TROY, IL
2 DAVE HINTZ, , OAK CREEK, WI
3 STEVEN YOUNG, , BISMARCK, ND
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KELLY WAGGONER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, SPRING HILL, KS
2 RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, AUBURN SIGNS.NET/MOM, WATERLOO, IA
3 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
4 TOM (TIGER JUICE KID) KRIEGERMEIER, SRT, TROY, MO
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, , WICHITA, KS
2 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
4 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
5 COLE FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
6 AUBREY MESSICK, , SCOTT AFB, IL
7 FLETCHER "THE FLASH" GLADDEN, CRANK BANGERS, WILLIAMSVILLE, IL
8 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
6 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RAC/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
2 CADEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
3 LUCAS EARDLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
4 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
5 TREYSON DILLON, , ELIZABETH, MN
6 TY FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
7 BROCK (SNEAK ATTACK) LONG, WIS YOUNG GUNS, MUKWONAGO, WI
8 JAYDN NEFF, FREE GUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
7 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 CAMERON CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMER GLEN, IL
2 (ROCKIN) RIVER REECE, COWTOWN BMX METRO MAILER, FORT WORTH, TX
3 (CRUZIN) TYLER WATSON, B LIST, EDMOND, OK
4 SEAN WUNDER, , BERRYTON, KS
5 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE, HOMER GLEN, IL
6 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HOMER GLEN, IL
7 TRISTEN (FUNKY MONKEY) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
8 EAN MCDANIEL, , DES MOINES, IA
8 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LEO (LIL BRO) WERSCHAY, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
2 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 ELI BUSS, , OFALLON, MO
4 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 ERICK SHOESMITH, , ROCK ISLAND, IL
6 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
7 COLTIN (THE BIG)DIEHL, YOUNG GUNS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 KADE BOOGIE HEWITT, JESUS-X-TREME BIKEWORX, BARTLESVILLE, OK
9 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
2 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
3 (NIRO NATE) NATHAN PADILLA, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
4 RILEY (THE PANTHER) SNEEGAS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
5 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 TREY (TWITCH) GROPP, , LINCOLN, NE
7 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
8 ASHTON PERKINS, , PEARLAND, TX
10 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, SOLON, IA
2 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
3 KUTTER 'THE HILLBILLY" KORTIS, HOSTILE, GATESVILLE, TX
4 BRENTAN LUERKENS, FREE GUNN UNDERWARE, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
5 CALEB (HAMMER) WARSON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
7 "LITTLE MO' MARK MORRELL, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 (SCREAMIN) IAN TWEEDIE, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, NEW BERLIN, WI
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
2 MATTHEW (THE OCHO) MILEY, HIGH CALIBER, HIGHLANDS, TX
3 MICHAEL BAKER, , ST PETERS, MO
4 DYLAN (DILL) DESCAMPS, , EAST MOLINE, IL
12 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JARED BROWN, , KEITHVILLE, LA
2 COLE (THE GENTLEMAN) WHITWORTH, , WEATHERFORD, TX
3 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 JAKE FERKEL, , ST PETERS, MO
5 ALEX (THE CAT) JINSKY, BRINGS CYCLE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
6 NATHAN (THE BULL) MEYER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
7 CHASE (LURCH) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 (RACIN) REECE LIGON, SSQUARED/ANSWER, TROY, MO
13 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 TYRONE (WILD MAN) GRACEY, N DUCTION RACING, WICHITA, KS
3 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
4 JUSTIS NEFF, FREE GUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
5 SPENCER (YEE HALL) HALL, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
6 MITCHELL MERRELL, , TUTTLE, OK
7 CONNER (SLICK WILLY) WILSON, , LAKEWOOD, CO
8 WILLIAM (ER JR) FORBIS, FORBIS AUTO REPAIR, MIAMI, OK
14 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 AARON DONNAY, BROADWAY CYCLES, GLENCOE, MN
4 DAVID WHITE, , MOLINE, IL
5 CALEB "THE CRAZY MAN" MORAN, RECYCLE BIKE SHOP/EXCESS, OMAHA, NE
6 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
7 (NITRO) NICK OLIVE, , ST LOUIS, MO
8 CALEB COLLETT, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN (RECKLESS) RAYMOND, ROBBINS RACING, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 ZAK SCHNEIDER, , FOLEY, MO
4 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
5 MATTHEW PENNINGTON, , LIBERTY, MO
6 GAVIN STEINHOFF, , TOPEKA, KS
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, D'FALLON, MO
2 DONOVAN PATCHIN, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, OMAHA, NE
3 TY "THE TITANTIC" BROWN, BICYCLE GUNSLINGERS, HOYT, KS
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) REX RYAN, PARENTS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 KODY ROWE, , LONE JACK, MO
3 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
4 TRAVIS JOHNSON, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
5 DANIEL WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 NICHOLAS (MASTER P ) PAGEL, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID GONZALES, , LAUTON, OK
2 JUSTIN BASSETT, THE DONNAS BMX RACE TEAM, WICHITA, KS
3 DAVID ROSS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
4 BRIAN CRISP, , ST LOUIS, MO
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KENNETH TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
2 (ROCKIN) RONALD WILSON, DELUXX/SPEEDCO/FLY, FLORENCE, MS
3 RYAN HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING/GHP, PASADENA, TX
4 HERSHEL JONES, KEGELS BICYCLE STORE, ROCKFORD, IL
5 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 TODD (COWBOY) HAVEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
7 AKWASI GYABAAH, , IOWA CITY, IA
8 STEVE HINTZ, , MILWAUKEE, WI
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 LANCE TOBEY, , LEAVENWORTH, KS
2 DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO
3 ROGER WELLMAN, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
4 LLOYD KORTIS, AGGIELAND CYCLERY, GATESVILLE, TX
5 KELLEY REECE, , FT WORTH, TX
6 JAMES PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
7 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
8 DALE RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
4 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
5 ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE XCHANGE/FAST CAT, WICHITA, KS
6 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
2 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
4 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
5 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/NEMA/ONYX, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
7 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS, TULSA, OK
8 PARKER FINTON, , SPRING, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
3 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
4 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
5 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES SK/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
6 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
8 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
2 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
3 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
4 COY (THE EXTERMINATOR) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
5 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
6 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
7 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS RACING BMX, BAUXITE, AR
8 JAKOBE(LIL J DUB) IRVIN, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
5 CALEB (BUCKSHOT) JACKSON, BICYCLE SHACK, LONE JACK, MO
6 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 COLE (ROCKET) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
8 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
4 ISHMAN "ICEMAN" BOLES, XTRAV SPORTS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
5 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
6 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, FREEPORT, IL
7 TYLER "WHITE LIGHTING" NELSON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, STACY, MN
8 CAYDEN SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
3 RACE LEE, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM CYCL, DERBY, KS
4 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
5 ETHAN "BIG E" BOIX, SSQUARED, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 COLTEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
8 AUSTIN PRIESTER, SPRINGFIELD BIKE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
3 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
4 TAI (DA BEAST) LARSEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, OMAHA, NE
5 STERLING BUCHHOLZ, , WEST FARGO, ND
6 JUSTIN (DIRT DOGG) ROESER, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
7 "MUSTANG" JOEY TATE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ODESSA, MO
8 AIREAN "ARMAGEDDON" ADAMS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
2 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
3 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
4 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
5 CHRISTOPHER (BOO BOO) PHILLIPS, TWISTED PEDAL, FOUNTAIN, CO
6 WILLIAM (SPAZZ) BAUMANN, SSI, AFTON, OK
7 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
8 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLE CROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
2 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
3 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
5 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
6 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, OFALLON, MO
7 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 (ZOOMIN) ZACK ROTHFAHN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MOKENA, IL
4 KODIAK (ATTACK) BAY, , WELLINGTON, CO
5 BRANDON (THE PICKLE) NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
6 JAMES (JUMPIN) CHAMBERLAIN, XS ENERGY DRINK, KEARNEY, NE
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
4 QUENTIN MACK, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, NEW ULM, MN
5 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEXBMX.COM/MADERA, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
6 DRAKE BARNHART, MIKES BIKES, BRAINERD, MN
7 CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
8 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALEX DULL, BICYCLE XCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
2 CUSTER FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
3 ROSS NELSON, WWW.APEXBMX.COM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
4 JAKE (COWBOY) EMRY, MAJESTY RACING, INDEPENDENCE, MO
5 LARRY HUFF, POLE POSITION, GARLAND, TX
6 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 AUSTIN YOUNG, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, DENTON, TX
8 DEVIN WALTER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGER, TOPEKA, KS
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZAC BARRON, , ST CHARLES, MO
2 JEFF HOLTZ, , EAST MOLINE, IL
3 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS, EDMOND, OK
4 CHRIS JENSEN, , MARION, IA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
2 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
3 JOEY "THE OUTLAW" BROWN, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HOYT, KS
4 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
2 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
3 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
4 GREG "SQUAT RACK" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
A PRO Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TRENT WOODCOCK, REDLINE,
2 CHAD HILL, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, SEAGOVILLE, TX
3 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
4 JOE MCCARTY, DANCE FACTORY BMX, TULSA, OK
5 JUSTIN DODSON, ORP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
6 DEREK BERRY, POSTER BOY CLOTHING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 CHRIS BULL, , TALLMADGE, OH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RAC/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
2 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
3 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
4 RYDER BURFORD, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SEAGOVILLE, TX
5 BRADLEE MULLINS, , STAFORD, MO
6 OWEN WEATHERHEAD, , COURTLAND, KS
7 NOAH (NINJA KID) STEINKE, , WAUKESHA, WI
8 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, YOUNG GUN BMXS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
2 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 LEO (LIL BRO) WERSCHAY, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
4 (ROCKIN) RIVER REECE, COWTOWN BMX METRO MAILER, FORT WORTH, TX
5 ERICK SHOESMITH, , ROCK ISLAND, IL
6 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
7 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 "TEAR IT UP" TIMMY BOWLING, K9 BMX, WASHINGTON, IL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
2 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
3 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
4 SYDNEY ALLEN, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 ASHTON PERKINS, , PEARLAND, TX
6 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
7 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JARED BROWN, , KEITHVILLE, LA
2 COLE (THE GENTLEMAN) WHITWORTH, , WEATHERFORD, TX
3 JAKE FERKEL, , ST PETERS, MO
4 OLIVE MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
5 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 MATTHEW (THE OCHO) MILEY, HIGH CALIBER, HIGHLANDS, TX
7 (RACIN) REECE LIGON, SSQUARED/ANSWER, TROY, MO
8 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
2 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
3 JADEN (THE GINGER ASSASSIN) HALL, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
4 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
6 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 CAMERON "X-MAN" YOUNG, DIRT SHIRTZ, DES MOINES, IA
8 SPENCER (YEE HALL) HALL, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
4 (INSANE) LANE TURNER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/REDMA, LITTLETON, CO
5 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
3 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
4 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
5 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
7 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK AND JAMES, MISSION, KS
8 JAKOBE(LIL J DUB) IRVIN, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
2 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 AUSTIN PRIESTER, SPRINGFIELD BIKE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 NICK (NICK KNACK) WALTKE, FACES OF CANCER, ST LOUIS, MO
5 ADAM WALTKE, FACES OF CANCER, FRONTENAC, MO
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
2 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
3 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
4 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHO) PETERIE, B LIST BICYCLES, JENKS, OK
6 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, OLATHE, KS
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 KODIAK (ATTACK) BAY, , WELLINGTON, CO
4 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, OFALLON, MO
5 JAMES (JUMPIN) CHAMBERLAIN, XS ENERGY DRINK, KEARNEY, NE
6 BRANDON (THE PICKLE) NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
7 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROSS NELSON, WWW.APEXBMX.COM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 JAKE (COWBOY) EMRY, MAJESTY RACING, INDEPENDENCE, MO
5 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEXBMX.COM/MADERA, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
6 DAKOTA (CODEMAN) HEADLEE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
7 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 (ROCK N RY) RYAN MACDONALD, LOOKING FOR, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
2 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 BRAYLYNN SNYDER, , TOPEKA, KS
4 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
3 AVA (TOO TOUGH) GROPP, , LINCOLN, NE
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
3 LEXI WARNOW, GAGA RACING, TOPEKA, KS
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
2 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
3 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
4 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTO, HARRISONVILLE, MO
5 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 LILY SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS/CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
8 ALEXA GAITHER, , TOPEKA, KS
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
2 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 MARIAH (BOOBOO THE CHEETAH) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
2 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
3 SYDNEY ALLEN, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, TEAM HORSEPOWER, RICE, MN
5 LYRIC ROBINSON, FAC MAJESTY RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
6 MICHAELLA (OUT OF MY WAY) CALAWAY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, SHERWOOD, AR
7 APRYL (APE) DEPOORTER, KAD CONSTRUCTION & MORE, COAL VALLEY, IL
8 ELLE HAAG, , TOPEKA, KS
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
3 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
4 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
5 JAYDEN (GIRLIE GIRL) SANSONE, SSQUARED NAT DEVELOPMENT, BRIGHTON, IL
6 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, RHINELANDER, WI
7 QUINTAYA SKEEN, MAJESTY RACING, ST JOSEPH, MO
8 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL, AFTON, OK
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
3 OLIVE MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
4 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
5 (TORNADO) ALLY ODOM, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
7 ALIA "P-NUT" MATHIAS, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, PARK CITY, KS
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TRISTA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 MCKENNA (KICKIN BUTT) HEATON, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 KYANNA VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
4 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
3 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE, TOPEKA, KS
2 WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
3 SAMANTHA (MANTHA ME SO FAST) DOTY, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, NEW LONDON, MN
4 KAYLA HOPP, APEX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 HEATHER (SMILEY) HAN, KAOS, MCCUNE, KS
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
2 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LITTLETON, CO
4 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES SK/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
5 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
6 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
2 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
3 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
4 (NIRO NATE) NATHAN PADILLA, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 COLE (ROCKET) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
4 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
5 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
7 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
4 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
5 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
6 CAYDEN SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
7 CAYDEN LANGLEY, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
8 JOEY SCHAPER "PEDAL!", , SAINT CHARLES, MO
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
3 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, MESQUITE, TX
3 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
2 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
3 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
4 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
5 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
6 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
7 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
8 ELIJAH (THE INTIMIDATOR) ALLEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLE CROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
2 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
4 DAN MOORE, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, KELLER, TX
5 JOSHUA (INTIMIDATOR) LARSON, XS ENERGY, LINCOLN, NE
6 (NO FEAR) NICK HANSON, , NEW ULM, MN
7 NATHAN RILEY, XS ENERGY, MIAMI, OK
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
2 JOSHUA"THE POP"MAUPIN, , JERSEYVILLE, IL
3 DANIEL WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
2 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
3 TRAVIS (BUTTERSCOTCH) SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
4 JESSE SCHROEDER, , HAMPTON, IL
5 CURTIS STAFFORD, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
2 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
3 MIKE BROWN, , RAYTOWN, MO
4 KENNETH TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
5 AKWASI GYABAAH, , IOWA CITY, IA
6 DEREK POWERS, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 RON HANNERS, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
2 PAUL DEPAUW, , COLONA, IL
3 LANCE TOBEY, , LEAVENWORTH, KS
4 CHUCK STARY, SE RACING, DENVER, CO
5 "WILD BILL" RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
6 JACK BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
7 DALE RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
8 DAN DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM, OLATHE, KS
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO
2 SCOTT PENNINGTON, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
3 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
4 ROGER WELLMAN, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
5 CHRIS EMMA, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, LOUISVILLE, CO
6 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
7 TIM (THE DEACON) FERRY, BMX4CHRIST.COM, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
8 JONATHAN (HOAG) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "KICKIN" DEE CHIPPS, METRO MAILER, FT WORTH, TX
2 JIM HORNBECK, GOLDS GYM/ORP, LOUISVILLE, CO
3 LYNN AUSTIN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MANKATO, MN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
2 VALENCIA KNOP, FOG DESIGNS, FOOSLAND, IL
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
4 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
6 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
3 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, KAOS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 (RACIN RAY) NATASHA HANSON, , NEW ULM, MN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE, TOPEKA, KS
2 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 AMY HANSEN, , OMAHA, NE
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KELLY (TURTLE TOES) LONG, WIS YOUNG GUNS, MUKWONAGO, WI
2 SHANNON WUNDER, , BERRYTON, KS
3 CINDY RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHERYL "THE GROWLER"RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
3 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 (MISS) KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, FOG DESIGNS, DES MOINES, IA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, , TECUMSEH, KS
2 MICCAH COLLINS, , FORSYTH, MO
3 COLIN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
4 MASON OBRIEN, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 GREYSON (G BONEZ) BOGDANOVICH, , LINCOLN, NE
6 CARTER CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
7 CHASE HENDERSON, , LONE JACK, MO
8 AYDAN (SNAPS) STEPHENS, POPPA WHEELIES BIKE SHOP, CONWAY, AR
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NOAH (NINJA KID) STEINKE, , WAUKESHA, WI
2 ZACKAREY TURCK, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 ALEX JOHNSON, , KANSAS CITY, MO
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW SCHROEDER, , HAMPTON, IL
2 DAWSON CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
3 CAYLA (WOOHOO) PARRISH, PARRISH RACING, OGLESBY, TX
4 AIDEN FARROW, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
5 SETH FLANDERMEYER, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COOPER (COOP) REW, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 AIDEN POWERS, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 JACK SMITH, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
4 RYAN LOTZ, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COBE TAYLOR, , BENTONVILLE, AR
2 GRADY PHILLIPS, , RAYMORE, MO
3 RYAN PHILLIPS, , RAYMORE, MO
4 JOHNATHAN SCHROEDER, , HAMPTON, IL
5 ISAAC WHITTEMORE, , ANKENY, IA
6 TRINITY GONZALES, , LAWTON, OK
7 ANTHONY LAMPASI, , O'FALLON, MO
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHANDLER RAWLS, , PEARLAND, TX
2 PRESTON SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS/CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
3 CASEY FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS BURKS, , DES MOINES, IA
2 KORYN WELLS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HOLDEN BALLINGER, , GRAIN VALLEY, MO
2 MALISSA PENNINGTON, , LIBERTY, MO
3 JORDAN HOUGH, , OTTAWA, KS
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BROCK WILSON, , PONCA CITY, OK
2 ALEX BISHOP, , OTTAWA, KS
3 (RACIN RAY) NATASHA HANSON, , NEW ULM, MN
4 NOLAN DEVIN, , OTTAWA, KS
5 KYNDALL WILSON, , FLORENCE, MS
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BOSS) HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLES, COKATO, MN
2 JARED (THE KID) LENTZKOW, GOGGLESKIN.COM/MONSTER, WATERLOO, IA
3 WILLIAM RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON, BRANSON, MO
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JASON JOHNSON, , TULSA, OK
2 DANA (DINGER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 BRIAN FEREGRINO, , OMAHA, NE
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY HUDSON, , TROY, IL
2 DAVE HINTZ, , OAK CREEK, WI
3 STEVEN YOUNG, , BISMARCK, ND
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KELLY WAGGONER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, SPRING HILL, KS
2 RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, AUBURN SIGNS.NET/MOM, WATERLOO, IA
3 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
4 TOM (TIGER JUICE KID) KRIEGERMEIER, SRT, TROY, MO
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, , WICHITA, KS
2 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
4 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
5 COLE FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
6 AUBREY MESSICK, , SCOTT AFB, IL
7 FLETCHER "THE FLASH" GLADDEN, CRANK BANGERS, WILLIAMSVILLE, IL
8 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
6 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RAC/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
2 CADEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
3 LUCAS EARDLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
4 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
5 TREYSON DILLON, , ELIZABETH, MN
6 TY FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
7 BROCK (SNEAK ATTACK) LONG, WIS YOUNG GUNS, MUKWONAGO, WI
8 JAYDN NEFF, FREE GUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
7 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 CAMERON CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMER GLEN, IL
2 (ROCKIN) RIVER REECE, COWTOWN BMX METRO MAILER, FORT WORTH, TX
3 (CRUZIN) TYLER WATSON, B LIST, EDMOND, OK
4 SEAN WUNDER, , BERRYTON, KS
5 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE, HOMER GLEN, IL
6 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HOMER GLEN, IL
7 TRISTEN (FUNKY MONKEY) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
8 EAN MCDANIEL, , DES MOINES, IA
8 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LEO (LIL BRO) WERSCHAY, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
2 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 ELI BUSS, , OFALLON, MO
4 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 ERICK SHOESMITH, , ROCK ISLAND, IL
6 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
7 COLTIN (THE BIG)DIEHL, YOUNG GUNS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 KADE BOOGIE HEWITT, JESUS-X-TREME BIKEWORX, BARTLESVILLE, OK
9 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
2 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
3 (NIRO NATE) NATHAN PADILLA, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
4 RILEY (THE PANTHER) SNEEGAS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
5 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 TREY (TWITCH) GROPP, , LINCOLN, NE
7 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
8 ASHTON PERKINS, , PEARLAND, TX
10 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, SOLON, IA
2 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
3 KUTTER 'THE HILLBILLY" KORTIS, HOSTILE, GATESVILLE, TX
4 BRENTAN LUERKENS, FREE GUNN UNDERWARE, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
5 CALEB (HAMMER) WARSON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
7 "LITTLE MO' MARK MORRELL, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 (SCREAMIN) IAN TWEEDIE, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, NEW BERLIN, WI
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
2 MATTHEW (THE OCHO) MILEY, HIGH CALIBER, HIGHLANDS, TX
3 MICHAEL BAKER, , ST PETERS, MO
4 DYLAN (DILL) DESCAMPS, , EAST MOLINE, IL
12 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JARED BROWN, , KEITHVILLE, LA
2 COLE (THE GENTLEMAN) WHITWORTH, , WEATHERFORD, TX
3 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 JAKE FERKEL, , ST PETERS, MO
5 ALEX (THE CAT) JINSKY, BRINGS CYCLE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
6 NATHAN (THE BULL) MEYER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
7 CHASE (LURCH) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 (RACIN) REECE LIGON, SSQUARED/ANSWER, TROY, MO
13 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 TYRONE (WILD MAN) GRACEY, N DUCTION RACING, WICHITA, KS
3 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
4 JUSTIS NEFF, FREE GUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
5 SPENCER (YEE HALL) HALL, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
6 MITCHELL MERRELL, , TUTTLE, OK
7 CONNER (SLICK WILLY) WILSON, , LAKEWOOD, CO
8 WILLIAM (ER JR) FORBIS, FORBIS AUTO REPAIR, MIAMI, OK
14 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
2 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 AARON DONNAY, BROADWAY CYCLES, GLENCOE, MN
4 DAVID WHITE, , MOLINE, IL
5 CALEB "THE CRAZY MAN" MORAN, RECYCLE BIKE SHOP/EXCESS, OMAHA, NE
6 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
7 (NITRO) NICK OLIVE, , ST LOUIS, MO
8 CALEB COLLETT, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN (RECKLESS) RAYMOND, ROBBINS RACING, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 ZAK SCHNEIDER, , FOLEY, MO
4 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
5 MATTHEW PENNINGTON, , LIBERTY, MO
6 GAVIN STEINHOFF, , TOPEKA, KS
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, D'FALLON, MO
2 DONOVAN PATCHIN, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, OMAHA, NE
3 TY "THE TITANTIC" BROWN, BICYCLE GUNSLINGERS, HOYT, KS
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) REX RYAN, PARENTS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 KODY ROWE, , LONE JACK, MO
3 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
4 TRAVIS JOHNSON, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
5 DANIEL WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
6 NICHOLAS (MASTER P ) PAGEL, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID GONZALES, , LAUTON, OK
2 JUSTIN BASSETT, THE DONNAS BMX RACE TEAM, WICHITA, KS
3 DAVID ROSS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
4 BRIAN CRISP, , ST LOUIS, MO
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KENNETH TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
2 (ROCKIN) RONALD WILSON, DELUXX/SPEEDCO/FLY, FLORENCE, MS
3 RYAN HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING/GHP, PASADENA, TX
4 HERSHEL JONES, KEGELS BICYCLE STORE, ROCKFORD, IL
5 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 TODD (COWBOY) HAVEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
7 AKWASI GYABAAH, , IOWA CITY, IA
8 STEVE HINTZ, , MILWAUKEE, WI
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 LANCE TOBEY, , LEAVENWORTH, KS
2 DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO
3 ROGER WELLMAN, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
4 LLOYD KORTIS, AGGIELAND CYCLERY, GATESVILLE, TX
5 KELLEY REECE, , FT WORTH, TX
6 JAMES PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
7 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
8 DALE RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
4 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
5 ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE XCHANGE/FAST CAT, WICHITA, KS
6 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
2 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
4 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
5 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY/NEMA/ONYX, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
7 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS, TULSA, OK
8 PARKER FINTON, , SPRING, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
3 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
4 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
5 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES SK/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
6 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
8 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
2 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
3 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
4 COY (THE EXTERMINATOR) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
5 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
6 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
7 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS RACING BMX, BAUXITE, AR
8 JAKOBE(LIL J DUB) IRVIN, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
5 CALEB (BUCKSHOT) JACKSON, BICYCLE SHACK, LONE JACK, MO
6 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 COLE (ROCKET) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
8 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
4 ISHMAN "ICEMAN" BOLES, XTRAV SPORTS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
5 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
6 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, FREEPORT, IL
7 TYLER "WHITE LIGHTING" NELSON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, STACY, MN
8 CAYDEN SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
3 RACE LEE, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM CYCL, DERBY, KS
4 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
5 ETHAN "BIG E" BOIX, SSQUARED, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 COLTEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
8 AUSTIN PRIESTER, SPRINGFIELD BIKE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
3 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
4 TAI (DA BEAST) LARSEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, OMAHA, NE
5 STERLING BUCHHOLZ, , WEST FARGO, ND
6 JUSTIN (DIRT DOGG) ROESER, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
7 "MUSTANG" JOEY TATE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ODESSA, MO
8 AIREAN "ARMAGEDDON" ADAMS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
2 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
3 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
4 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
5 CHRISTOPHER (BOO BOO) PHILLIPS, TWISTED PEDAL, FOUNTAIN, CO
6 WILLIAM (SPAZZ) BAUMANN, SSI, AFTON, OK
7 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
8 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLE CROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
2 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
3 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
5 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
6 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, OFALLON, MO
7 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 (ZOOMIN) ZACK ROTHFAHN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MOKENA, IL
4 KODIAK (ATTACK) BAY, , WELLINGTON, CO
5 BRANDON (THE PICKLE) NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
6 JAMES (JUMPIN) CHAMBERLAIN, XS ENERGY DRINK, KEARNEY, NE
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
4 QUENTIN MACK, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, NEW ULM, MN
5 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEXBMX.COM/MADERA, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
6 DRAKE BARNHART, MIKES BIKES, BRAINERD, MN
7 CHRISTOPHER BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
8 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALEX DULL, BICYCLE XCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
2 CUSTER FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
3 ROSS NELSON, WWW.APEXBMX.COM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
4 JAKE (COWBOY) EMRY, MAJESTY RACING, INDEPENDENCE, MO
5 LARRY HUFF, POLE POSITION, GARLAND, TX
6 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 AUSTIN YOUNG, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, DENTON, TX
8 DEVIN WALTER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGER, TOPEKA, KS
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZAC BARRON, , ST CHARLES, MO
2 JEFF HOLTZ, , EAST MOLINE, IL
3 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS, EDMOND, OK
4 CHRIS JENSEN, , MARION, IA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
2 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
3 JOEY "THE OUTLAW" BROWN, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HOYT, KS
4 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
2 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
3 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, SE BIKES/THE HUB, CENTENNIAL, CO
4 GREG "SQUAT RACK" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
Team Results
Rider Results
REDLINE CUP CENTRAL DAY 2
A PRO Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TRENT WOODCOCK, REDLINE,
2 JUSTIN DODSON, ORP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
3 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
4 CHAD HILL, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, SEAGOVILLE, TX
5 DEREK BERRY, POSTER BOY CLOTHING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 JOE MCCARTY, DANCE FACTORY BMX, TULSA, OK
7 CHRIS BULL, , TALLMADGE, OH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
2 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, YOUNG GUN BMXS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 RYDER BURFORD, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SEAGOVILLE, TX
5 NOAH (NINJA KID) STEINKE, , WAUKESHA, WI
6 BRADLEE MULLINS, SRT, STAFORD, MO
7 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RAC/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
8 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
2 LEO (LIL BRO) WERSCHAY, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
3 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ALGONQUIN, IL
4 (ROCKIN) RIVER REECE, COWTOWN BMX METRO MAILER, FORT WORTH, TX
5 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
7 "TEAR IT UP" TIMMY BOWLING, K9 BMX, WASHINGTON, IL
8 CALLAH (TWIGGY) ROBINSON, TOMPKINS, DES MOINES, IA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
3 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
4 SYDNEY ALLEN, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 ASHTON PERKINS, , PEARLAND, TX
7 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JARED BROWN, , KEITHVILLE, LA
2 COLE (THE GENTLEMAN) WHITWORTH, , WEATHERFORD, TX
3 JAKE FERKEL, , ST PETERS, MO
4 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 OLIVE MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
6 MATTHEW (THE OCHO) MILEY, HIGH CALIBER, HIGHLANDS, TX
7 (RACIN) REECE LIGON, SSQUARED/ANSWER, TROY, MO
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
2 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 SPENCER (YEE HALL) HALL, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
4 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 JADEN (THE GINGER ASSASSIN) HALL, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 CAMERON "X-MAN" YOUNG, DIRT SHIRTZ, DES MOINES, IA
7 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
8 CALEB COLLETT, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
3 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
4 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
5 (INSANE) LANE TURNER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/REDMA, LITTLETON, CO
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
3 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
4 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
5 COY (THE EXTERMINATOR) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
6 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
7 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK AND JAMES, MISSION, KS
8 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS RACING BMX, BAUXITE, AR
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
2 RACE LEE, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM CYCL, DERBY, KS
3 AUSTIN PRIESTER, SPRINGFIELD BIKE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 CAYDEN LANGLEY, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
5 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 J D (WILD CHILD) BUCKLEY, A1 RESTORE IT LLC, WICHITA, KS
7 ADAM WALTKE, FACES OF CANCER, FRONTENAC, MO
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
2 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHO) PETERIE, B LIST BICYCLES, JENKS, OK
4 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, MESQUITE, TX
6 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, OLATHE, KS
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (ZOOMIN) ZACK ROTHFAHN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MOKENA, IL
2 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 KODIAK (ATTACK) BAY, FACTORY BLAZE BIKES, WELLINGTON, CO
4 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
5 JAMES (JUMPIN) CHAMBERLAIN, XS ENERGY DRINK, KEARNEY, NE
6 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, OFALLON, MO
7 CAVIN HEATON (HEAT IS ON) HEATON, MAJESTY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROSS NELSON, WWW.APEXBMX.COM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
3 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEXBMX.COM/MADERA, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
4 DAKOTA (CODEMAN) HEADLEE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
5 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 JAKE (COWBOY) EMRY, MAJESTY RACING, INDEPENDENCE, MO
7 DAN MOORE, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, KELLER, TX
8 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
2 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
3 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
3 AVA (TOO TOUGH) GROPP, , LINCOLN, NE
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
3 AVA (PEANUT) CONWAY, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
2 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 CALLAH (TWIGGY) ROBINSON, TOMPKINS, DES MOINES, IA
6 LILY SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS/CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
7 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTO, HARRISONVILLE, MO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
3 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 MARIAH (BOOBOO THE CHEETAH) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
2 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
3 SYDNEY ALLEN, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, TEAM HORSEPOWER, RICE, MN
5 APRYL (APE) DEPOORTER, KAD CONSTRUCTION & MORE, COAL VALLEY, IL
6 LYRIC ROBINSON, FAC MAJESTY RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
7 MICHAELLA (OUT OF MY WAY) CALAWAY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, SHERWOOD, AR
8 EMMA "THE ELIMINATOR" POORT, DOUGHBOY RACING, HOYT, KS
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
3 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
4 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
5 JAYDEN (GIRLIE GIRL) SANSONE, SSQUARED NAT DEVELOPMENT, BRIGHTON, IL
6 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL, AFTON, OK
7 QUINTAYA SKEEN, MAJESTY RACING, ST JOSEPH, MO
8 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, RHINELANDER, WI
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
3 OLIVE MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
4 ALIA "P-NUT" MATHIAS, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, PARK CITY, KS
5 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
6 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
7 ISABELLE (POISON IVY) CLEMENSON, IM BMX/GHP/FLY RACING, NORWALK, IA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TRISTA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
3 MCKENNA (KICKIN BUTT) HEATON, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 KYANNA VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
3 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE, TOPEKA, KS
3 KAYLA HOPP, APEX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
4 SAMANTHA (MANTHA ME SO FAST) DOTY, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, NEW LONDON, MN
5 ANNA APPLEBY, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
2 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES SK/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
3 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LITTLETON, CO
4 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
5 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
6 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
2 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
3 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
4 (NIRO NATE) NATHAN PADILLA, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 COLE (ROCKET) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
5 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
6 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
7 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
4 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
5 CAYDEN SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
6 CAYDEN LANGLEY, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 JOEY SCHAPER "PEDAL!", , SAINT CHARLES, MO
8 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
3 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
4 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, MESQUITE, TX
3 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
2 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
3 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
4 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
5 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
6 ELIJAH (THE INTIMIDATOR) ALLEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
7 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLE CROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
2 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 JOSHUA (INTIMIDATOR) LARSON, XS ENERGY, LINCOLN, NE
5 DAN MOORE, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, KELLER, TX
6 (NO FEAR) NICK HANSON, , NEW ULM, MN
7 NATHAN RILEY, XS ENERGY, MIAMI, OK
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA"THE POP"MAUPIN, , JERSEYVILLE, IL
2 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
3 DANIEL WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
2 JESSE SCHROEDER, , HAMPTON, IL
3 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
4 TRAVIS (BUTTERSCOTCH) SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
5 CURTIS STAFFORD, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
2 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
3 MIKE BROWN, , RAYTOWN, MO
4 KENNETH TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
5 AKWASI GYABAAH, , IOWA CITY, IA
6 RON HANNERS, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
7 DEREK POWERS, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
2 PAUL DEPAUW, , COLONA, IL
3 CHUCK STARY, SE RACING, DENVER, CO
4 LANCE TOBEY, , LEAVENWORTH, KS
5 DAN DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM, OLATHE, KS
6 JACK BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
7 "WILD BILL" RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
8 MICHAEL DUNPHY, , DESOTO, MO
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO
2 CHRIS EMMA, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, LOUISVILLE, CO
3 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
4 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, BLAZE, CENTENNIAL, CO
5 TIM (THE DEACON) FERRY, BMX4CHRIST.COM, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
6 JONATHAN (HOAG) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
7 "KICKIN" DEE CHIPPS, METRO MAILER, FT WORTH, TX
8 SCOTT PENNINGTON, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 C.MIKE (DOC) GRAHAM, FACTORY PRYME, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 LYNN AUSTIN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MANKATO, MN
3 JIM HORNBECK, GOLDS GYM/ORP, LOUISVILLE, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
2 VALENCIA KNOP, FOG DESIGNS, FOOSLAND, IL
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
3 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
4 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
6 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
2 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, KAOS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 (RACIN RAY) NATASHA HANSON, , NEW ULM, MN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE, TOPEKA, KS
2 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 AMY HANSEN, , OMAHA, NE
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KELLY (TURTLE TOES) LONG, WIS YOUNG GUNS, MUKWONAGO, WI
2 SHANNON WUNDER, , BERRYTON, KS
3 CINDY RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHERYL "THE GROWLER"RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
3 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 (MISS) KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, FOG DESIGNS, DES MOINES, IA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICCAH COLLINS, , FORSYTH, MO
2 COLIN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
3 AYDAN (SNAPS) STEPHENS, POPPA WHEELIES BIKE SHOP, CONWAY, AR
4 CARTER CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
5 MASON OBRIEN, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 CHASE HENDERSON, , LONE JACK, MO
7 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
8 JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, , TECUMSEH, KS
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NOAH (NINJA KID) STEINKE, , WAUKESHA, WI
2 ZACKAREY TURCK, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 ADAM CARTER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DREW ENGLER, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 DAWSON CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
3 MATTHEW SCHROEDER, , HAMPTON, IL
4 AIDEN FARROW, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
5 CAYLA (WOOHOO) PARRISH, PARRISH RACING, OGLESBY, TX
6 LANDON SAUERWEIN, , WICHITA, KS
7 AIDEN MCGHEE, , TOPEKA, KS
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN LOTZ, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 AIDEN POWERS, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 JACK SMITH, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
4 COOPER (COOP) REW, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 AUSTIN STAHL, , TOPEKA, KS
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COBE TAYLOR, , BENTONVILLE, AR
2 GRADY PHILLIPS, , RAYMORE, MO
3 JOHNATHAN SCHROEDER, , HAMPTON, IL
4 TRINITY GONZALES, , LAWTON, OK
5 ANTHONY LAMPASI, , O'FALLON, MO
6 ISAAC WHITTEMORE, , ANKENY, IA
7 RYAN PHILLIPS, , RAYMORE, MO
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHANDLER RAWLS, , PEARLAND, TX
2 PRESTON SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS/CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
3 CASEY FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS BURKS, , DES MOINES, IA
2 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
3 KORYN WELLS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LEES SUMMIT, MO
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HOLDEN BALLINGER, , GRAIN VALLEY, MO
2 JORDAN HOUGH, , OTTAWA, KS
3 MALISSA PENNINGTON, , LIBERTY, MO
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BROCK WILSON, , PONCA CITY, OK
2 ALEX BISHOP, , OTTAWA, KS
3 (RACIN RAY) NATASHA HANSON, , NEW ULM, MN
4 NOLAN DEVIN, , OTTAWA, KS
5 MELISSA BRASIER, SPRINGFIELD BIKE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BOSS) HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLES, COKATO, MN
2 JARED (THE KID) LENTZKOW, GOGGLESKIN.COM/MONSTER, WATERLOO, IA
3 WILLIAM RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON, BRANSON, MO
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS HALL, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 DANA (DINGER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 JASON JOHNSON, , TULSA, OK
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVE HINTZ, , OAK CREEK, WI
2 BOBBY HUDSON, , TROY, IL
3 STEVEN YOUNG, , BISMARCK, ND
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TOM (TIGER JUICE KID) KRIEGERMEIER, SRT, TROY, MO
2 KELLY WAGGONER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, SPRING HILL, KS
3 RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, AUBURN SIGNS.NET/MOM, WATERLOO, IA
4 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, , WICHITA, KS
2 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
4 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
5 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 COLE FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
7 BRADLEE MULLINS, SRT, STAFORD, MO
8 CHASE UTLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
6 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CADEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
2 LUCAS EARDLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
3 TY FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
4 RYAN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
5 JAYDN NEFF, FREE GUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
6 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
7 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RAC/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
8 RYDER BURFORD, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SEAGOVILLE, TX
7 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI RACING, OWASSO, OK
2 (ROCKIN) RIVER REECE, COWTOWN BMX METRO MAILER, FORT WORTH, TX
3 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE, HOMER GLEN, IL
4 CAMERON CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMER GLEN, IL
5 EAN MCDANIEL, , DES MOINES, IA
6 SEAN WUNDER, , BERRYTON, KS
7 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HOMER GLEN, IL
8 DEVON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE, SARTELL, MN
8 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LEO (LIL BRO) WERSCHAY, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
2 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, WHEEL SPORTS BIKE SHOP, ST PETERS, MO
4 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 ELI BUSS, , OFALLON, MO
6 BEN NGUYEN, CHILLICOTHE XTREME SPORT, PEORIA, IL
7 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
8 CARSON (CARBOMB) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY/PAPA, LOWELL, AR
9 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
2 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
3 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 (NIRO NATE) NATHAN PADILLA, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 ASHTON PERKINS, , PEARLAND, TX
7 GRIFFIN (THE PRAYING MATHIS) MATHIS, YOUNG GUNS, LEE'S SUMMIT, MO
8 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
10 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, SOLON, IA
2 KUTTER 'THE HILLBILLY" KORTIS, HOSTILE, GATESVILLE, TX
3 BRENTAN LUERKENS, FREE GUNN UNDERWARE, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
4 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
5 "LITTLE MO' MARK MORRELL, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
7 BODIE (BAD BODIE) SCHMIDT, YOUNG GUNS BMX, COLUMBIA, IL
8 CALEB (HAMMER) WARSON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL BAKER, , ST PETERS, MO
2 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
3 MATTHEW (THE OCHO) MILEY, HIGH CALIBER, HIGHLANDS, TX
4 DYLAN (DILL) DESCAMPS, , EAST MOLINE, IL
12 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ALEX (THE CAT) JINSKY, BRINGS CYCLE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 JARED BROWN, , KEITHVILLE, LA
3 NATHAN (THE BULL) MEYER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
4 COLE (THE GENTLEMAN) WHITWORTH, , WEATHERFORD, TX
5 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
7 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 JAKE FERKEL, , ST PETERS, MO
13 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SPENCER (YEE HALL) HALL, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
2 TYRONE (WILD MAN) GRACEY, N DUCTION RACING, WICHITA, KS
3 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 CHANDLER BALLOWE, , OAK GROVE, MO
5 JUSTIS NEFF, FREE GUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
6 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
8 MITCHELL MERRELL, , TUTTLE, OK
14 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
2 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
3 DAVID WHITE, , MOLINE, IL
4 CODY SKEEN, MAJESTY RACING, ST JOSEPH, MO
5 CAMERON "X-MAN" YOUNG, DIRT SHIRTZ, DES MOINES, IA
6 CALEB "THE CRAZY MAN" MORAN, RECYCLE BIKE SHOP/EXCESS, OMAHA, NE
7 AARON DONNAY, BROADWAY CYCLES, GLENCOE, MN
8 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN (RECKLESS) RAYMOND, RADICAL BMX, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
4 ZAK SCHNEIDER, , FOLEY, MO
5 NICHOLAS (SHORTSTACK) DOWELL, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, RAYTON, MO
6 GAVIN STEINHOFF, , TOPEKA, KS
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, D'FALLON, MO
2 DONOVAN PATCHIN, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, OMAHA, NE
3 TY "THE TITANTIC" BROWN, BICYCLE GUNSLINGERS, HOYT, KS
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) REX RYAN, PARENTS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 KODY ROWE, , LONE JACK, MO
3 NICHOLAS (MASTER P ) PAGEL, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
4 TRAVIS JOHNSON, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
5 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN BASSETT, THE DONNAS BMX RACE TEAM, WICHITA, KS
2 DAVID GONZALES, , LAUTON, OK
3 DAVID ROSS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
4 BRIAN CRISP, , ST LOUIS, MO
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYAN HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING/GHP, PASADENA, TX
2 HERSHEL JONES, KEGELS BICYCLE STORE, ROCKFORD, IL
3 (ROCKIN) RONALD WILSON, DELUXX/SPEEDCO/FLY, FLORENCE, MS
4 KENNETH TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
5 AKWASI GYABAAH, , IOWA CITY, IA
6 TODD (COWBOY) HAVEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
7 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO
2 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
3 ROGER WELLMAN, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
4 JAMES PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
5 LANCE TOBEY, , LEAVENWORTH, KS
6 KELLEY REECE, , FT WORTH, TX
7 JAMES OBRIEN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
8 LLOYD KORTIS, AGGIELAND CYCLERY, GATESVILLE, TX
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
4 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
5 ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE XCHANGE/FAST CAT, WICHITA, KS
6 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
2 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
3 PARKER FINTON, , SPRING, TX
4 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
5 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
6 DESTYN (THE COYOTE) WHITNEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
7 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
8 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS, TULSA, OK
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
2 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
3 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES SK/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
4 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
5 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LITTLETON, CO
6 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
7 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
2 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
3 COY (THE EXTERMINATOR) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
4 (SPEEDIE) STEVIE SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
5 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
6 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
7 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS RACING BMX, BAUXITE, AR
8 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
4 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK AND JAMES, MISSION, KS
5 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
7 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
8 COLE (ROCKET) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
3 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, FREEPORT, IL
5 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
6 CAYDEN SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
7 TYLER "WHITE LIGHTING" NELSON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, STACY, MN
8 ISHMAN "ICEMAN" BOLES, XTRAV SPORTS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 COLTEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
3 RACE LEE, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM CYCL, DERBY, KS
4 ETHAN "BIG E" BOIX, SSQUARED, WENTZVILLE, MO
5 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
6 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 AUSTIN PRIESTER, SPRINGFIELD BIKE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
3 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
4 TAI (DA BEAST) LARSEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, OMAHA, NE
5 STERLING BUCHHOLZ, , WEST FARGO, ND
6 "MUSTANG" JOEY TATE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ODESSA, MO
7 TANNER BROCK, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
8 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, MESQUITE, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
2 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
3 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
4 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
5 CHRISTOPHER (BOO BOO) PHILLIPS, TWISTED PEDAL, FOUNTAIN, CO
6 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
7 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHO) PETERIE, B LIST BICYCLES, JENKS, OK
8 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLE CROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
2 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
3 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
4 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, OFALLON, MO
5 CAVIN HEATON (HEAT IS ON) HEATON, MAJESTY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
7 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 (ZOOMIN) ZACK ROTHFAHN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MOKENA, IL
4 KODIAK (ATTACK) BAY, FACTORY BLAZE BIKES, WELLINGTON, CO
5 JAMES (JUMPIN) CHAMBERLAIN, XS ENERGY DRINK, KEARNEY, NE
6 BRANDON (THE PICKLE) NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
4 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
5 DRAKE BARNHART, MIKES BIKES, BRAINERD, MN
6 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEXBMX.COM/MADERA, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
7 QUENTIN MACK, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, NEW ULM, MN
8 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALEX DULL, BICYCLE XCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
2 LARRY HUFF, POLE POSITION, GARLAND, TX
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 DEVIN WALTER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGER, TOPEKA, KS
5 ROSS NELSON, WWW.APEXBMX.COM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
6 CUSTER FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
7 JOEL "CANDY PANTS" HOUSE, STELLAR 1 BMX, KANSAS CITY, MO
8 JAKE (COWBOY) EMRY, MAJESTY RACING, INDEPENDENCE, MO
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZAC BARRON, , ST CHARLES, MO
2 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS, EDMOND, OK
3 CHRIS JENSEN, , MARION, IA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
2 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
3 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
4 JOEY "THE OUTLAW" BROWN, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HOYT, KS
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
2 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
3 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, BLAZE, CENTENNIAL, CO
4 ZACHARIAH HINTON, HOLD FAST BMX, RAYTOWN, MO
5 "FLYIN'" BRYAN JONES, FAC MAJESTY RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
6 GREG "SQUAT RACK" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
A PRO Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TRENT WOODCOCK, REDLINE,
2 JUSTIN DODSON, ORP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
3 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
4 CHAD HILL, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, SEAGOVILLE, TX
5 DEREK BERRY, POSTER BOY CLOTHING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 JOE MCCARTY, DANCE FACTORY BMX, TULSA, OK
7 CHRIS BULL, , TALLMADGE, OH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
2 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, YOUNG GUN BMXS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 RYDER BURFORD, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SEAGOVILLE, TX
5 NOAH (NINJA KID) STEINKE, , WAUKESHA, WI
6 BRADLEE MULLINS, SRT, STAFORD, MO
7 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RAC/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
8 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
2 LEO (LIL BRO) WERSCHAY, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
3 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ALGONQUIN, IL
4 (ROCKIN) RIVER REECE, COWTOWN BMX METRO MAILER, FORT WORTH, TX
5 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
7 "TEAR IT UP" TIMMY BOWLING, K9 BMX, WASHINGTON, IL
8 CALLAH (TWIGGY) ROBINSON, TOMPKINS, DES MOINES, IA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
3 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
4 SYDNEY ALLEN, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
6 ASHTON PERKINS, , PEARLAND, TX
7 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JARED BROWN, , KEITHVILLE, LA
2 COLE (THE GENTLEMAN) WHITWORTH, , WEATHERFORD, TX
3 JAKE FERKEL, , ST PETERS, MO
4 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 OLIVE MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
6 MATTHEW (THE OCHO) MILEY, HIGH CALIBER, HIGHLANDS, TX
7 (RACIN) REECE LIGON, SSQUARED/ANSWER, TROY, MO
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
2 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 SPENCER (YEE HALL) HALL, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
4 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 JADEN (THE GINGER ASSASSIN) HALL, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 CAMERON "X-MAN" YOUNG, DIRT SHIRTZ, DES MOINES, IA
7 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
8 CALEB COLLETT, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
2 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
3 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
4 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
5 (INSANE) LANE TURNER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/REDMA, LITTLETON, CO
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
3 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
4 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
5 COY (THE EXTERMINATOR) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
6 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, RENO RACING, MESQUITE, TX
7 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK AND JAMES, MISSION, KS
8 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS RACING BMX, BAUXITE, AR
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
2 RACE LEE, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM CYCL, DERBY, KS
3 AUSTIN PRIESTER, SPRINGFIELD BIKE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 CAYDEN LANGLEY, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
5 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 J D (WILD CHILD) BUCKLEY, A1 RESTORE IT LLC, WICHITA, KS
7 ADAM WALTKE, FACES OF CANCER, FRONTENAC, MO
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
2 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHO) PETERIE, B LIST BICYCLES, JENKS, OK
4 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, MESQUITE, TX
6 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, OLATHE, KS
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (ZOOMIN) ZACK ROTHFAHN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MOKENA, IL
2 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 KODIAK (ATTACK) BAY, FACTORY BLAZE BIKES, WELLINGTON, CO
4 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
5 JAMES (JUMPIN) CHAMBERLAIN, XS ENERGY DRINK, KEARNEY, NE
6 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, OFALLON, MO
7 CAVIN HEATON (HEAT IS ON) HEATON, MAJESTY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROSS NELSON, WWW.APEXBMX.COM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
3 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEXBMX.COM/MADERA, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
4 DAKOTA (CODEMAN) HEADLEE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
5 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 JAKE (COWBOY) EMRY, MAJESTY RACING, INDEPENDENCE, MO
7 DAN MOORE, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, KELLER, TX
8 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
2 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
3 CLAIRE (TUTU) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK, LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE
3 AVA (TOO TOUGH) GROPP, , LINCOLN, NE
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
3 AVA (PEANUT) CONWAY, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
2 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 CALLAH (TWIGGY) ROBINSON, TOMPKINS, DES MOINES, IA
6 LILY SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS/CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
7 LAUREN JOHNSON, WHEEL SPORTS BICYCLE SHO, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTO, HARRISONVILLE, MO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/BXC, WICHITA, KS
3 RORI (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 MARIAH (BOOBOO THE CHEETAH) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX
2 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
3 SYDNEY ALLEN, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, TEAM HORSEPOWER, RICE, MN
5 APRYL (APE) DEPOORTER, KAD CONSTRUCTION & MORE, COAL VALLEY, IL
6 LYRIC ROBINSON, FAC MAJESTY RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
7 MICHAELLA (OUT OF MY WAY) CALAWAY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, SHERWOOD, AR
8 EMMA "THE ELIMINATOR" POORT, DOUGHBOY RACING, HOYT, KS
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
3 "K.O." KYLIE KNAPP, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
4 MARISSA SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
5 JAYDEN (GIRLIE GIRL) SANSONE, SSQUARED NAT DEVELOPMENT, BRIGHTON, IL
6 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL, AFTON, OK
7 QUINTAYA SKEEN, MAJESTY RACING, ST JOSEPH, MO
8 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, RHINELANDER, WI
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
3 OLIVE MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
4 ALIA "P-NUT" MATHIAS, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, PARK CITY, KS
5 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
6 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
7 ISABELLE (POISON IVY) CLEMENSON, IM BMX/GHP/FLY RACING, NORWALK, IA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TRISTA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
3 MCKENNA (KICKIN BUTT) HEATON, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 KYANNA VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS
3 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, RPM/TEAM ROCKIN, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE, TOPEKA, KS
3 KAYLA HOPP, APEX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
4 SAMANTHA (MANTHA ME SO FAST) DOTY, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, NEW LONDON, MN
5 ANNA APPLEBY, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
2 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES SK/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
3 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LITTLETON, CO
4 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
5 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
6 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
2 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
3 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
4 (NIRO NATE) NATHAN PADILLA, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 COLE (ROCKET) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
5 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
6 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
7 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
4 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
5 CAYDEN SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
6 CAYDEN LANGLEY, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 JOEY SCHAPER "PEDAL!", , SAINT CHARLES, MO
8 BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
3 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
4 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, MESQUITE, TX
3 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
2 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
3 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
4 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
5 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
6 ELIJAH (THE INTIMIDATOR) ALLEN, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
7 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLE CROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
2 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 JOSHUA (INTIMIDATOR) LARSON, XS ENERGY, LINCOLN, NE
5 DAN MOORE, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, KELLER, TX
6 (NO FEAR) NICK HANSON, , NEW ULM, MN
7 NATHAN RILEY, XS ENERGY, MIAMI, OK
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA"THE POP"MAUPIN, , JERSEYVILLE, IL
2 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
3 DANIEL WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
2 JESSE SCHROEDER, , HAMPTON, IL
3 DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO
4 TRAVIS (BUTTERSCOTCH) SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
5 CURTIS STAFFORD, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
2 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
3 MIKE BROWN, , RAYTOWN, MO
4 KENNETH TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
5 AKWASI GYABAAH, , IOWA CITY, IA
6 RON HANNERS, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
7 DEREK POWERS, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
2 PAUL DEPAUW, , COLONA, IL
3 CHUCK STARY, SE RACING, DENVER, CO
4 LANCE TOBEY, , LEAVENWORTH, KS
5 DAN DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM, OLATHE, KS
6 JACK BOYD, , SHAWNEE, KS
7 "WILD BILL" RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
8 MICHAEL DUNPHY, , DESOTO, MO
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO
2 CHRIS EMMA, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, LOUISVILLE, CO
3 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
4 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, BLAZE, CENTENNIAL, CO
5 TIM (THE DEACON) FERRY, BMX4CHRIST.COM, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
6 JONATHAN (HOAG) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
7 "KICKIN" DEE CHIPPS, METRO MAILER, FT WORTH, TX
8 SCOTT PENNINGTON, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 C.MIKE (DOC) GRAHAM, FACTORY PRYME, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 LYNN AUSTIN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MANKATO, MN
3 JIM HORNBECK, GOLDS GYM/ORP, LOUISVILLE, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA
2 VALENCIA KNOP, FOG DESIGNS, FOOSLAND, IL
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 (PEDDL'N) PAITON STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, CRUPI/TEAM GREEN, GOLDEN, CO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
3 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 THE METTLE/HYPE, LITTLETON, CO
4 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
6 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
2 FALLON (F BOMB) WARD, KAOS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 (RACIN RAY) NATASHA HANSON, , NEW ULM, MN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE, TOPEKA, KS
2 MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 AMY HANSEN, , OMAHA, NE
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KELLY (TURTLE TOES) LONG, WIS YOUNG GUNS, MUKWONAGO, WI
2 SHANNON WUNDER, , BERRYTON, KS
3 CINDY RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHERYL "THE GROWLER"RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
3 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, SRT, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 (MISS) KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, FOG DESIGNS, DES MOINES, IA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICCAH COLLINS, , FORSYTH, MO
2 COLIN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
3 AYDAN (SNAPS) STEPHENS, POPPA WHEELIES BIKE SHOP, CONWAY, AR
4 CARTER CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
5 MASON OBRIEN, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 CHASE HENDERSON, , LONE JACK, MO
7 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
8 JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, , TECUMSEH, KS
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NOAH (NINJA KID) STEINKE, , WAUKESHA, WI
2 ZACKAREY TURCK, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 ADAM CARTER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DREW ENGLER, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 DAWSON CUSHING, , TOPEKA, KS
3 MATTHEW SCHROEDER, , HAMPTON, IL
4 AIDEN FARROW, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
5 CAYLA (WOOHOO) PARRISH, PARRISH RACING, OGLESBY, TX
6 LANDON SAUERWEIN, , WICHITA, KS
7 AIDEN MCGHEE, , TOPEKA, KS
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RYAN LOTZ, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 AIDEN POWERS, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 JACK SMITH, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
4 COOPER (COOP) REW, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 AUSTIN STAHL, , TOPEKA, KS
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COBE TAYLOR, , BENTONVILLE, AR
2 GRADY PHILLIPS, , RAYMORE, MO
3 JOHNATHAN SCHROEDER, , HAMPTON, IL
4 TRINITY GONZALES, , LAWTON, OK
5 ANTHONY LAMPASI, , O'FALLON, MO
6 ISAAC WHITTEMORE, , ANKENY, IA
7 RYAN PHILLIPS, , RAYMORE, MO
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHANDLER RAWLS, , PEARLAND, TX
2 PRESTON SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS/CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
3 CASEY FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS BURKS, , DES MOINES, IA
2 GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS
3 KORYN WELLS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LEES SUMMIT, MO
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HOLDEN BALLINGER, , GRAIN VALLEY, MO
2 JORDAN HOUGH, , OTTAWA, KS
3 MALISSA PENNINGTON, , LIBERTY, MO
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BROCK WILSON, , PONCA CITY, OK
2 ALEX BISHOP, , OTTAWA, KS
3 (RACIN RAY) NATASHA HANSON, , NEW ULM, MN
4 NOLAN DEVIN, , OTTAWA, KS
5 MELISSA BRASIER, SPRINGFIELD BIKE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BOSS) HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLES, COKATO, MN
2 JARED (THE KID) LENTZKOW, GOGGLESKIN.COM/MONSTER, WATERLOO, IA
3 WILLIAM RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON, BRANSON, MO
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS HALL, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
2 DANA (DINGER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 JASON JOHNSON, , TULSA, OK
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVE HINTZ, , OAK CREEK, WI
2 BOBBY HUDSON, , TROY, IL
3 STEVEN YOUNG, , BISMARCK, ND
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TOM (TIGER JUICE KID) KRIEGERMEIER, SRT, TROY, MO
2 KELLY WAGGONER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, SPRING HILL, KS
3 RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, AUBURN SIGNS.NET/MOM, WATERLOO, IA
4 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, , WICHITA, KS
2 CONNOR (THE CANNON) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
4 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
5 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 COLE FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
7 BRADLEE MULLINS, SRT, STAFORD, MO
8 CHASE UTLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
6 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CADEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
2 LUCAS EARDLEY, , O'FALLON, MO
3 TY FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
4 RYAN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
5 JAYDN NEFF, FREE GUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
6 LINCOLN (TABLE TOP) TYLER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, LEE SUMMIT, MO
7 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RAC/ANSWER, PASADENA, TX
8 RYDER BURFORD, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SEAGOVILLE, TX
7 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI RACING, OWASSO, OK
2 (ROCKIN) RIVER REECE, COWTOWN BMX METRO MAILER, FORT WORTH, TX
3 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE, HOMER GLEN, IL
4 CAMERON CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMER GLEN, IL
5 EAN MCDANIEL, , DES MOINES, IA
6 SEAN WUNDER, , BERRYTON, KS
7 CHRISTOPHER CANNATELLO, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HOMER GLEN, IL
8 DEVON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE, SARTELL, MN
8 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LEO (LIL BRO) WERSCHAY, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN
2 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, WHEEL SPORTS BIKE SHOP, ST PETERS, MO
4 JESSE HAUCK, , CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 ELI BUSS, , OFALLON, MO
6 BEN NGUYEN, CHILLICOTHE XTREME SPORT, PEORIA, IL
7 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
8 CARSON (CARBOMB) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY/PAPA, LOWELL, AR
9 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 AARON MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
2 VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
3 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) WALKER, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 (NIRO NATE) NATHAN PADILLA, WHEELSPORTS BICYCLE SHOP, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 ASHTON PERKINS, , PEARLAND, TX
7 GRIFFIN (THE PRAYING MATHIS) MATHIS, YOUNG GUNS, LEE'S SUMMIT, MO
8 KESSLER (CHASE MY) HEINEY, YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
10 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, SOLON, IA
2 KUTTER 'THE HILLBILLY" KORTIS, HOSTILE, GATESVILLE, TX
3 BRENTAN LUERKENS, FREE GUNN UNDERWARE, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
4 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
5 "LITTLE MO' MARK MORRELL, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
7 BODIE (BAD BODIE) SCHMIDT, YOUNG GUNS BMX, COLUMBIA, IL
8 CALEB (HAMMER) WARSON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL BAKER, , ST PETERS, MO
2 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
3 MATTHEW (THE OCHO) MILEY, HIGH CALIBER, HIGHLANDS, TX
4 DYLAN (DILL) DESCAMPS, , EAST MOLINE, IL
12 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ALEX (THE CAT) JINSKY, BRINGS CYCLE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 JARED BROWN, , KEITHVILLE, LA
3 NATHAN (THE BULL) MEYER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN
4 COLE (THE GENTLEMAN) WHITWORTH, , WEATHERFORD, TX
5 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
7 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 JAKE FERKEL, , ST PETERS, MO
13 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SPENCER (YEE HALL) HALL, ORP RACE PARTS.COM, FORT WORTH, TX
2 TYRONE (WILD MAN) GRACEY, N DUCTION RACING, WICHITA, KS
3 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 CHANDLER BALLOWE, , OAK GROVE, MO
5 JUSTIS NEFF, FREE GUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
6 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
8 MITCHELL MERRELL, , TUTTLE, OK
14 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
2 COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO
3 DAVID WHITE, , MOLINE, IL
4 CODY SKEEN, MAJESTY RACING, ST JOSEPH, MO
5 CAMERON "X-MAN" YOUNG, DIRT SHIRTZ, DES MOINES, IA
6 CALEB "THE CRAZY MAN" MORAN, RECYCLE BIKE SHOP/EXCESS, OMAHA, NE
7 AARON DONNAY, BROADWAY CYCLES, GLENCOE, MN
8 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HAYDEN (RECKLESS) RAYMOND, RADICAL BMX, CENTENNIAL, CO
2 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
4 ZAK SCHNEIDER, , FOLEY, MO
5 NICHOLAS (SHORTSTACK) DOWELL, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, RAYTON, MO
6 GAVIN STEINHOFF, , TOPEKA, KS
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, D'FALLON, MO
2 DONOVAN PATCHIN, RE-CYCLE BIKE SHOP, OMAHA, NE
3 TY "THE TITANTIC" BROWN, BICYCLE GUNSLINGERS, HOYT, KS
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) REX RYAN, PARENTS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 KODY ROWE, , LONE JACK, MO
3 NICHOLAS (MASTER P ) PAGEL, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
4 TRAVIS JOHNSON, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, MARION, IA
5 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN BASSETT, THE DONNAS BMX RACE TEAM, WICHITA, KS
2 DAVID GONZALES, , LAUTON, OK
3 DAVID ROSS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
4 BRIAN CRISP, , ST LOUIS, MO
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYAN HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING/GHP, PASADENA, TX
2 HERSHEL JONES, KEGELS BICYCLE STORE, ROCKFORD, IL
3 (ROCKIN) RONALD WILSON, DELUXX/SPEEDCO/FLY, FLORENCE, MS
4 KENNETH TWYFORD, WISE GUYS AUTO GLASS, NORMAN, OK
5 AKWASI GYABAAH, , IOWA CITY, IA
6 TODD (COWBOY) HAVEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN
7 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT, WENTZVILLE, MO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO
2 SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX
3 ROGER WELLMAN, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
4 JAMES PRICHARD, , FT WORTH, TX
5 LANCE TOBEY, , LEAVENWORTH, KS
6 KELLEY REECE, , FT WORTH, TX
7 JAMES OBRIEN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
8 LLOYD KORTIS, AGGIELAND CYCLERY, GATESVILLE, TX
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8/FLY/GHP/ANSWER, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
4 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS
5 ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE XCHANGE/FAST CAT, WICHITA, KS
6 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
2 JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
3 PARKER FINTON, , SPRING, TX
4 BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
5 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
6 DESTYN (THE COYOTE) WHITNEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
7 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO
8 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS, TULSA, OK
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
2 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
3 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES SK/FLY, PLEASANT HILL, IA
4 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
5 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, WWW.KAOSBMX.COM, LITTLETON, CO
6 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
7 KENYON (K MART) BERZEWSKI, FACTORY STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
2 SETH SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
3 COY (THE EXTERMINATOR) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO
4 (SPEEDIE) STEVIE SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
5 JACKSON RODELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, TEXAS CITY, TX
6 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, KANSAS CITY, MO
7 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS RACING BMX, BAUXITE, AR
8 BROCK (THE ROCK) SHAW, MOM & DAD, WINFIELD, MO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
4 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK AND JAMES, MISSION, KS
5 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY RACING, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
7 DILLON (SUPER DEEEE!)TURNER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO
8 COLE (ROCKET) WAYMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, LINCOLN, NE
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, VELOCITY RACING, THORNTON, CO
3 (LIGHTSPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, SPOKE MONKEY/PRO GATE, FREEPORT, IL
5 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
6 CAYDEN SCHLATHOLT, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
7 TYLER "WHITE LIGHTING" NELSON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, STACY, MN
8 ISHMAN "ICEMAN" BOLES, XTRAV SPORTS, NEW ORLEANS, LA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 COLTEN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
3 RACE LEE, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM CYCL, DERBY, KS
4 ETHAN "BIG E" BOIX, SSQUARED, WENTZVILLE, MO
5 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
6 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 AUSTIN PRIESTER, SPRINGFIELD BIKE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
3 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
4 TAI (DA BEAST) LARSEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, OMAHA, NE
5 STERLING BUCHHOLZ, , WEST FARGO, ND
6 "MUSTANG" JOEY TATE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ODESSA, MO
7 TANNER BROCK, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
8 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, MESQUITE, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ROSS (THE BOSS) NOLAN, FACTORY STAATS, ROSE HILL, KS
2 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, , WENTZVILLE, MO
3 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO
4 CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
5 CHRISTOPHER (BOO BOO) PHILLIPS, TWISTED PEDAL, FOUNTAIN, CO
6 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
7 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHO) PETERIE, B LIST BICYCLES, JENKS, OK
8 BRICE PEW, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLE CROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL
2 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
3 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, PORK CHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
4 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, OFALLON, MO
5 CAVIN HEATON (HEAT IS ON) HEATON, MAJESTY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 COLBY (FASTLANE) VANDERGRAAF, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CORSICANA, TX
7 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
8 SETH (LOUD MOUTH) STEVENS, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 (ZOOMIN) ZACK ROTHFAHN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MOKENA, IL
4 KODIAK (ATTACK) BAY, FACTORY BLAZE BIKES, WELLINGTON, CO
5 JAMES (JUMPIN) CHAMBERLAIN, XS ENERGY DRINK, KEARNEY, NE
6 BRANDON (THE PICKLE) NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
3 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
4 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
5 DRAKE BARNHART, MIKES BIKES, BRAINERD, MN
6 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEXBMX.COM/MADERA, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
7 QUENTIN MACK, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, NEW ULM, MN
8 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALEX DULL, BICYCLE XCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
2 LARRY HUFF, POLE POSITION, GARLAND, TX
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 DEVIN WALTER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGER, TOPEKA, KS
5 ROSS NELSON, WWW.APEXBMX.COM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
6 CUSTER FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA
7 JOEL "CANDY PANTS" HOUSE, STELLAR 1 BMX, KANSAS CITY, MO
8 JAKE (COWBOY) EMRY, MAJESTY RACING, INDEPENDENCE, MO
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZAC BARRON, , ST CHARLES, MO
2 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS, EDMOND, OK
3 CHRIS JENSEN, , MARION, IA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, ORP RACE PARTS, DALLAS, TX
2 DEAN BUSCH, , OMAHA, NE
3 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
4 JOEY "THE OUTLAW" BROWN, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HOYT, KS
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GERALD (JAYCE'S DADDY) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CABOT, AR
2 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
3 (CRASH) BILL ARMSTRONG, BLAZE, CENTENNIAL, CO
4 ZACHARIAH HINTON, HOLD FAST BMX, RAYTOWN, MO
5 "FLYIN'" BRYAN JONES, FAC MAJESTY RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
6 GREG "SQUAT RACK" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO