We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Volunteer Nationals - Indoor
Rider Results
VOLUNTEER NATIONALS PRERACE
A PRO Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOEY (THE BOMB) BERTHIAUME, BLACK WIDOW RACING, ST PAUL, MN
2 MIKE CALDWELL, ZERO TOLERANCE, NAPLES, FL
3 ADAM TREADWELL, BLAK BOX/VENDETTA/FLY, SALEM, OR
4 JASON (THE LITTLE GUY) LUCAS, TEAM KAHKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
5 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, SYNDICAT CYCLES, LARGO, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, , LOVELAND, OH
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
6 ANTONIO BONESSI, WEAVERVILLE BMX, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
7 RYAN STANTON, , BETTENDORF, IA
8 GARRETT "THE CRANKER" SHAW, , DECATUR, TN
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
2 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, , HOMER GLEN, IL
3 CAMERON CHUDZIK, , HOMER GLEN, IL
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, SHAWNEE, KS
3 JESSE COOPER, , PHILLYSBURG, OH
4 BRAXTON (B MAN) HARRELL, TEAM ATOMIC, RIVERVIEW, FL
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WESLEY GRATZ, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 CLAYTON COOPER, , PHILLIPSBURG, OH
3 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, GHP/BICYCLE CITY, JACKSON, TN
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
3 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY, OLDSMAR, FL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
2 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 MATHEW DILLAVOU, , KETTERING, OH
4 JOEY (MO JOE) SCHAPER, IM BMX, SAINT CHARLES, MO
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
2 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
3 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
4 ALAN CHACHAPOYA, , LEOLA, PA
5 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, , OFALLON, MO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALISON MCKEITHAN, , RALEIGH, NC
2 JENA VONHOLZEN, OSHKOSH CYCLERY, OSHKOSH, WI
3 ELLARY RYAN, , FREEHOLD, NJ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ABBEY SALISBURY, THE BOMBSHELL, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
2 MCKENNA SCHMIDT, , CINCINNATI, OH
3 KAILANI SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
2 ABIGAIL PAYNE, , SAPULPA, OK
3 TAYLOR BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
4 CAITLYN (THE BOMBSHELL) BRADLEY, TEAM KHAKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
2 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
3 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, TRINITY, FL
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
2 OLIVIA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) LEVERICH, SSQUARED, OFALLON, MO
3 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 CHRYSSA (THE ROAD RUNNER)ROBINSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEV, BRIGHTON, IL
3 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MADISON EWING, , SHELBYVILLE, IN
2 ABIGAIL (THE BANDIT) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, NORTH BRANCH, MN
3 (RACEY) LACEY LANKFORD, MONSTER INTENSE, NASHVILLE, TN
4 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
5 ARKADIA (LADY LUCK) KLOCINSKI, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NOELLE VIDAK, BMX GURU.COM, SWANTON, OH
2 BRITTANY (BOOM BOOM) HARDER, BMX GURU.COM, SYLVANIA, OH
3 LAUREN (LJ) SKARETKA-MENDOZA, DIRT TYKES/PROFINISH, MATTHEWS, NC
4 EMILY (THE ELIMINATOR) HOWLETT, , CHARLOTTE, NC
5 GINGER (GG) GRANT, , LOUISVILLE, KY
6 JENNA (THE MONEY MAKER) SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ABBIGAIL (GOOSE) RUICKER, EXTREME BIKE WORX, SAND SPRINGS, OK
2 (HAULIN) HANNAH GALVIN, RTX/FOX, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
2 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
3 CRISTEN PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
4 HEALEY (SMILE-N) MILLER, TRAUMA TEAM, LANCASTER, PA
5 ASHLEY OSHIRO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LEVITTOWN, NY
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
2 TANNER MCDANIEL, MOM & DAD, AMARILLO, TX
3 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
4 REILLY RYAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, FREEHOLD, NJ
5 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
6 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DALLAS, GA
7 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, CHAMPION RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
8 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, KAOS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
2 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
3 A J (THE LEAN, GREEN MACHINE) HOYLE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, CONCORD, NC
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 ZACK (ATTACK) MERWIN, MIDWEST MILITIA, SAINT PAUL, MN
3 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
4 SEAN TROUTMAN, CRUPI DELUXX BIKES, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
2 (LECTRIC LOUIE) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
3 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, , O'FALLON, MO
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, ACWORTH, GA
2 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
3 DELANEY KAVANAUGH, , WESTHAMPTON, MA
4 SAM (GREEN EGGS) KIKKERT, DFR, PEOTONE, IL
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KODI (THE POLKA PARTY) KLOCINSKI, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
2 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
3 ALEX RIVERA, BIKE CONNECTION/SPY, GREAT MILLS, MD
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
COREY PAYNE, , CORRYTON, TN
LARRY (LD) DOBSON, , DOWNERS GROVE, IL
1 BRENDAN BAKER, VBS KENDA, SYLVANIA, OH
2 DAN LEWIS, , WARREN, PA
3 KEVIN LAIL, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, SMYRNA, DE
4 CHRIS WILSDORF, , PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
5 FRANK HULL, DAYTON INTENSE, DAYTON, OH
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
2 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, DELUXX BIKES, ELKRIDGE, MD
3 SHAWN MCGOVERN, FAT MAN RACING, TROY, OH
4 THOMAS WAGNER, , HUDSON, OH
5 LUKE (LUKE DOGG) SANFORD, , RALEIGH, NC
6 MICHAEL DEMEGLIO, , WAKE FOREST, NC
7 JASON MORTON, , GERMANTON, NC
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
2 STEVE "SHERMANATOR" SHERMAN, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, SPRING LAKE, NC
3 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
4 EVERETT HOVIS, , ROCK HILL, SC
5 TODD REED, , KETTERING, OH
6 DARRIN RAMOS, HYPER FORCE/CRIT PLATE, NEW BEDFORD, MA
7 WALTER HOLDA, , OLNEY, MD
8 THOMAS PETILLO, IMEGENE AND WILIE, NASHVILLE, TN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, MCS BICYCLES, MILL CREEK, WA
2 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
3 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLFS, GREENSBORO, NC
4 JEFF BODKIN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DENNIS YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
3 MIKE "THE HAMMER" SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
4 JERRY GWYN, , KING, NC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, , DAMASCUS, VA
2 MARTIN CASEY, , NORFOLK, VA
3 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
2 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
3 OLIVIA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) LEVERICH, SSQUARED, OFALLON, MO
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLFS, GREENSBORO, NC
3 STEFFANIE TANNER, NEXT GENERATION, CHESAPEAKE, VA
4 JENNIFER MORTON, , GERMANTON, NC
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERICKA HARNEY, RACERS EDGE, WINCHESTER, VA
2 JOY DEMEGLIO, , WAKE FOREST, NC
3 TAMMIE (LIL T) BOWERS, , ELKRIDGE, MD
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KATHRYN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
2 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, DAD, SKYLAND, NC
2 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 CANYON FUQUA, , MURFREESBORO, TN
4 COOPER (SMILEY) LUCAS, FACTORY KAHKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
5 ELIJAH "SUPAFLY" SMITH, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
6 CARSON SMITH, SMITTYS BICYCLE SHOP, SIDNEY, OH
7 TALLAN MCCORMICK, , GALLATIN, TN
8 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ELIJAH HEANEY, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GILLIO, GENERATION BMX, HOBART, IN
3 LOLA PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AIRRIANNA VILLARREAL, THE NATIONALS, RACINE, WI
2 JANIE MOORE, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 GAVED (GROUCHIE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KADEN (K DOG) HUNTER, , MIDLAND, MI
2 JORDAN (JJ) HUMPHREY, , LEXINGTON, SC
3 COLE PAYNE, , GRAHAM, NC
4 DONALD "BUG" SCHNEIDER, , PENEE VALLEY, KY
5 BIANNA SULIKOWSKI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MATT ST JOHN, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 AUSTIN PRYOR, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 TAYLOR WEEKS, , INMAN, SC
4 MADISON TANNER, NEXT GENERATION, CHESAPEAKE, VA
5 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
6 JILLIAN LEIS, , LOUISVILLE, KY
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEC VARDAS, , LEXINGTON, SC
2 SKYLER (SKYBUG) GIOLITTI, , CONCORD, NC
3 CAMERON ADDY, , HILLARD, OH
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOEY TEREK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 KARLEY "RAE" WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
3 JAKE HUTCHINS, , HERMITAGE, TN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
2 WILLIAM MCFANN, , PINEY POINT, MD
3 BRAD RAMSEY, , GREENSBORO, NC
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN LOGUE, , BOWIE, MD
2 JOHNATHON HARMAN, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 MARTIN RAUM, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GORDON WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 SCOTT COX, , COMMERCE TWP, MI
3 DANIEL VILLARREAL, THE NATIONALS, RACINE, WI
4 THOMAS PETILLO, IMEGENE AND WILIE, NASHVILLE, TN
5 MICHAEL TANNER, , CHESAPEAKE, VA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
2 DRAKE (FLYING DRAGON) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
3 JESSE GRAHAM, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, WEST ALLIS, WI
4 JOSHUA SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
5 CODY EPPIG, HYPER FORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
6 LUKE NEVIUS, , DURHAM, NC
7 CHRISTIAN (DOMI) CROWLEY, MARROW COMPONENTS, PITTSBURGH, PA
6 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CARSON (TWIN POWERS) HOYLE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, CONCORD, NC
2 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
3 DYLAN (TWIN POWERS) HOYLE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, CONCORD, NC
4 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, INMAN, SC
5 HAYDEN (THE HITMAN) GRACE, TEAM EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
6 MASON VONRISSEN, , CINCINNATI, OH
7 CODY RODRIGUEZ, , PALM CITY, FL
8 DONALD HALL, , CHESTER, VA
7 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, CHAMPION RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 QUINN (Q DIGDY) LATHAM, FAT MAN, WESTFIELD, IN
3 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, , HOMER GLEN, IL
4 SAM (SLAM) WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA
5 TYLER (THE ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL
6 GAVIN GRAHAM, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 HUNTER ROBINSON, FRALEZ, DAYTON, OH
8 JOSHUA HILLEARY, , GROVE CITY, OH
8 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOSEPH STEELE, , MADISON, TN
2 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
3 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, DIRT TYKES GUNSLINGER BI, ROCKWELL, NC
4 REILLY RYAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, FREEHOLD, NJ
5 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
6 JAKE PENDLEY, CELLY SMELLYS,A-1 TROPH, DAYTON, OH
7 JAKE (THE SNAKE) PINKSTON, , LEBANON, TN
8 JUSTICE WILLIAMS, , FREDERICKSBURG, VA
9 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 GRANT (GT) TURNER, , MURFREESBORO, TN
3 RODOLFO BUENTELLO, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
4 NOAH SALISBURY, DIRT HAWK, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
5 NATHAN STRANKOWSKI, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
6 JONATHON SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
7 JESSE COOPER, , PHILLYSBURG, OH
8 AUSTIN HANNAH, , HENDERSON, TN
10 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BAYLEE PEPTIS, , CARY, NC
2 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
3 KADE MOSCATELLO, , LAKELAND, FL
4 WESLEY HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL
5 CALEB JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN
6 BILLY GILLIO, GENERATION BMX, HOBART, IN
7 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
8 JACK KRAGT, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
11 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 MICHAEL (MC HAMMER) FUERST, , WINSTON-SALEM, NC
3 NICHOLAS OSHIRO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LEVITTOWN, NY
4 DAVIS HUNT, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
5 KELLY SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
6 AIDEN (LET IT FLY) LOORHAM, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
7 BRAXTON (B MAN) HARRELL, TEAM ATOMIC, RIVERVIEW, FL
8 TY MCCOY, , ROLESVILLE, NC
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHANCE FANNIN, CELLY SMELLYS, VANDALIA, OH
2 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, , O'FALLON, MO
3 ISAAK WELKER, , TROY, MO
4 LUCAS KUBASIAK, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
5 JOSH (THE HITMAN) RAIFORD, CRANKENSTEIN RACING, MEDEN, TN
6 (RACIN) REECE LIGON, SSQUARED/ANSWER, TROY, MO
7 DANIEL DEERTZ, , DAYTONA BEACH, FL
8 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, SHAWNEE, KS
13 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN LACOSTE, , GREENSBORO, NC
2 NICK MOODY, ,
3 DILAN TABER, , BEREA, OH
4 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, ST CHARLES, MO
5 EVAN (TRIPLE E) EDWARDS, WERKZ RACING/GHP, BURLINGTON, NC
6 CLANCY (THE WORKING MAN) LOORHAM, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
7 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, , CARY, NC
8 DYLAN (DILL PICKLE) BARKE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, POQUOSON, VA
14 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JOSEPH SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
2 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 CHRISTOPHER SHIFFLETT, , PORTSMOUTH, VA
4 CHRISTOPHER NEIBAR, , CHESWICK, PA
5 ROBERTO (MONSTER MAN) COLLAZO-LUGO, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
6 BLAINE WYKER, , DELTONA, FL
7 (HAULIN) COLLIN CADY, MIKES BIKES, ABERDEEN, SD
8 CHRIS BECK, , SOUTH PARK, PA
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZACH BOWLER, , CRANBERRY, PA
2 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, GREENSBORO, NC
3 JOHN SPENCER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
4 HAYDEN WESTRA, MIKES BIKES, FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 GARRETT WOLF, SPOKE MONKEY, ROSCOE, IL
6 JEFFERSON PITTSLEY, , HOLLYWOOD, MD
7 RYAN STRAUB, MIKES BIKES, LEONARDTOWN, MD
16 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN MANGUS, 4130 BMX PARK, AKRON, OH
2 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
3 WESLEY GRATZ, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, LAKE VILLA, IL
4 ANDREW SMITH, POTTER PLATES, MOLENA, GA
5 ZACH HOOPER, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 SPENCER RENCK, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 WESLEY (THE BUTLER) BUTLER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANOPOLIS, IN
8 GARRET COUCH, DFR, COLOMA, MI
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ZACH ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 HUNTER SCHMIDT, OFF THE CHAIN BIKE SHOP, ELLENDALE, DE
3 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, ALL STAR SHEET METAL, BROOKLYN, NY
4 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
5 JACOB (B8) BEAULIEU, SOUTHERN MARYLAND PWR, CALLAWAY, MD
6 JAMES MOODY, , COLLMAN, AL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CODY COX, , COMMERCE TWP, MI
2 JUSTIN"THE FIGG N ATER" FIGGS, , SEAFORD, DE
3 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DONALD NERONE, , DELTONA, FL
2 ANDREW EPPIG, TEAM HYPERFORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
3 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
4 CHAD (CHADILLAC) HUMPHRIES, FATMAN RACING/FACEBOOK, PINEY FLATS, TN
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISIFIED) DAVIS, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
3 GARY CRAIG, ROCKET RACING, BUMPASS, VA
4 ALONZO WILLIAMS, , FREDERICKSBURG, VA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ADAM STEIN, , WAYLAND, MI
2 KEN SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 PEP FREEMAN, , NEW KENT, VA
4 BRIAN (FREE-DAWG) FRELIX, ORP/DALLAS, NASHVILLE, TN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
2 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX, SURPRISE, AZ
3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
4 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK RACING, BARNESVILLE, GA
5 LUKE (HOLLYWOOD JR) MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS, MARRERO, LA
7 BLAKE " THE ANIMAL" POWELL, NEXT GENERATION RACING, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
8 KAYNEN BURG, BMX MULISHA, HAMILTON, OH
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
2 DIANTE BALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
3 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
4 DAVID SNELL, , NORTH PEKIN, IL
5 ELI "MAJIC MAN" TURNER, MOM & DAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
6 DANIEL (SUPER SONIC) PAPWORTH, AVENT CYCLE/APEX BIKE, GARNER, NC
7 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, KAOS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
3 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
4 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
5 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, FACTORY POTTERS PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 A J (THE LEAN, GREEN MACHINE) HOYLE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, CONCORD, NC
7 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, CRUPI/PHYTHM, WAXHAW, NC
8 BENJAMIN (THE OUTLAW) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, N BRANCH, MN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
2 ZACK (ATTACK) MERWIN, MIDWEST MILITIA, SAINT PAUL, MN
3 TERRY LAIRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 TREVOR (HOLLYWOOD) BUTLER, ADDISON, CRESTWOOD, KY
5 PRESTON WILSON, , LAND O LAKES, FL
6 AUSTIN "MONKEY MAN" HIGGINS, DAD & MOM, MURFREESBORO, TN
7 MATHEW DILLAVOU, , KETTERING, OH
8 DYLAN (DYNAMITE) LARSON, BLACK WIDOW RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
2 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
3 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" CANNON, BLACK WIDOW RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 CARL HARNEY, RACERS EDGE, WINCHESTER, VA
5 ZACKERY LARISON, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
6 MIKE SANDT, THE NATIONAL RACE TEAM, UNIONTOWN, OH
7 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, , WINSTON-SALEM, NC
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 QUENTIN (STING RAY) CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENSBORO, NC
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
4 JARRETT BIDDLE, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 KELBY (THE COUNTRY BOY) GAY, , ZEBULON, NC
6 JOSEF GERHARTZ, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 "KAMIKAZE" COLE JANKOWSKY, , RALEIGH, NC
8 MICHAEL HEWITT, , GARNER, NC
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MARCUS MASCARA, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW, MILFORD, OH
3 BAILEY (THE BIG BK) KOZITKA, BLACK WIDOW RACING, COON RAPIDS, MN
4 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 HUNTER BRINK, TRILOGY PRO SHOPS, NORTHAMPTON, PA
6 KENNETH VANVORST, , HARRINGTON, DE
7 WALKER KUEHN, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, HIRAM, GA
8 TYSON (T N T) REED, X CALIBAR, ODELL, IL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KYLER "THE ICEMAN" FREAS, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
2 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
3 QUENTIN (BIG EASY) WILKERSON, TIME 2 SHINE, LAUREL, DE
4 JONCOLIN "CHAOS" SENKA, , BIXBY, OK
5 LENNY HICKS, , E WINDSOR, NJ
6 ZACKARY FRAKES, , VALRICO, FL
7 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
8 IAN "SPEEDIN"STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
2 BRANDON "WOODY" WOOD, , MILFORD, DE
3 BLAKE (THUNDER LIPS)PRICE, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
4 BRYCE YEAGER, , BRIMINGHAM, AL
5 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
6 DAKOTA BUENNEKE, FOG DESIGNS, METAMORA, IL
7 BRODY BARNARD, , NASHVILLE, TN
8 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 JORDAN MURRAY, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
4 AUSTIN (THE RAMPAGE) SWEIGART, TRAUMA TEAM RACING, LEAT, DENVER, PA
5 ALAN CHACHAPOYA, , LEOLA, PA
6 JESSE STEELE, GODSPEED RIDES.COM, DANVILLE, IN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COREY ROSS, FACES OF CANCER RACING, PORTAGE, IN
2 KODY (SLIM PICKINS) GARRETT, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ST CLOUD, FL
3 WES MURPHY, CHAMPIIN RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
4 CHARLIE VANDEMARK, , WALLBILL, NY
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL PORTER, FASTBACK RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
2 KEITH"HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
3 ANDREW LESTER, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, HERMITAGE, TN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TOM TRUXELL, C&C RACING/PROFILE/BLUE, VERONA, PA
2 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
3 DAN LEWIS, , WARREN, PA
4 BRANDON SMITH, , EDMOND, OK
5 KEVIN LAIL, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, SMYRNA, DE
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
2 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
3 DOMINICK "CAREBEAR" COATES, , SEVERN, MD
A PRO Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOEY (THE BOMB) BERTHIAUME, BLACK WIDOW RACING, ST PAUL, MN
2 MIKE CALDWELL, ZERO TOLERANCE, NAPLES, FL
3 ADAM TREADWELL, BLAK BOX/VENDETTA/FLY, SALEM, OR
4 JASON (THE LITTLE GUY) LUCAS, TEAM KAHKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
5 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, SYNDICAT CYCLES, LARGO, FL
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, , LOVELAND, OH
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
5 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
6 ANTONIO BONESSI, WEAVERVILLE BMX, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
7 RYAN STANTON, , BETTENDORF, IA
8 GARRETT "THE CRANKER" SHAW, , DECATUR, TN
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
2 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, , HOMER GLEN, IL
3 CAMERON CHUDZIK, , HOMER GLEN, IL
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, SHAWNEE, KS
3 JESSE COOPER, , PHILLYSBURG, OH
4 BRAXTON (B MAN) HARRELL, TEAM ATOMIC, RIVERVIEW, FL
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WESLEY GRATZ, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, LAKE VILLA, IL
2 CLAYTON COOPER, , PHILLIPSBURG, OH
3 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, GHP/BICYCLE CITY, JACKSON, TN
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
3 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY, OLDSMAR, FL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
2 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 MATHEW DILLAVOU, , KETTERING, OH
4 JOEY (MO JOE) SCHAPER, IM BMX, SAINT CHARLES, MO
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
2 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
3 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
4 ALAN CHACHAPOYA, , LEOLA, PA
5 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, , OFALLON, MO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALISON MCKEITHAN, , RALEIGH, NC
2 JENA VONHOLZEN, OSHKOSH CYCLERY, OSHKOSH, WI
3 ELLARY RYAN, , FREEHOLD, NJ
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ABBEY SALISBURY, THE BOMBSHELL, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
2 MCKENNA SCHMIDT, , CINCINNATI, OH
3 KAILANI SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
2 ABIGAIL PAYNE, , SAPULPA, OK
3 TAYLOR BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
4 CAITLYN (THE BOMBSHELL) BRADLEY, TEAM KHAKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
2 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
3 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, TRINITY, FL
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
2 OLIVIA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) LEVERICH, SSQUARED, OFALLON, MO
3 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 CHRYSSA (THE ROAD RUNNER)ROBINSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEV, BRIGHTON, IL
3 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MADISON EWING, , SHELBYVILLE, IN
2 ABIGAIL (THE BANDIT) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, NORTH BRANCH, MN
3 (RACEY) LACEY LANKFORD, MONSTER INTENSE, NASHVILLE, TN
4 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
5 ARKADIA (LADY LUCK) KLOCINSKI, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NOELLE VIDAK, BMX GURU.COM, SWANTON, OH
2 BRITTANY (BOOM BOOM) HARDER, BMX GURU.COM, SYLVANIA, OH
3 LAUREN (LJ) SKARETKA-MENDOZA, DIRT TYKES/PROFINISH, MATTHEWS, NC
4 EMILY (THE ELIMINATOR) HOWLETT, , CHARLOTTE, NC
5 GINGER (GG) GRANT, , LOUISVILLE, KY
6 JENNA (THE MONEY MAKER) SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ABBIGAIL (GOOSE) RUICKER, EXTREME BIKE WORX, SAND SPRINGS, OK
2 (HAULIN) HANNAH GALVIN, RTX/FOX, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
2 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
3 CRISTEN PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
4 HEALEY (SMILE-N) MILLER, TRAUMA TEAM, LANCASTER, PA
5 ASHLEY OSHIRO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LEVITTOWN, NY
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
2 TANNER MCDANIEL, MOM & DAD, AMARILLO, TX
3 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
4 REILLY RYAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, FREEHOLD, NJ
5 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
6 ANDREW "THE TERMINATOR" SPERANO, FACTORY BLACKCROWN, DALLAS, GA
7 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, CHAMPION RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
8 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, KAOS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
2 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
3 A J (THE LEAN, GREEN MACHINE) HOYLE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, CONCORD, NC
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 ZACK (ATTACK) MERWIN, MIDWEST MILITIA, SAINT PAUL, MN
3 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
4 SEAN TROUTMAN, CRUPI DELUXX BIKES, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
2 (LECTRIC LOUIE) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
3 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, , O'FALLON, MO
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, ACWORTH, GA
2 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
3 DELANEY KAVANAUGH, , WESTHAMPTON, MA
4 SAM (GREEN EGGS) KIKKERT, DFR, PEOTONE, IL
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KODI (THE POLKA PARTY) KLOCINSKI, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
2 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
3 ALEX RIVERA, BIKE CONNECTION/SPY, GREAT MILLS, MD
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
COREY PAYNE, , CORRYTON, TN
LARRY (LD) DOBSON, , DOWNERS GROVE, IL
1 BRENDAN BAKER, VBS KENDA, SYLVANIA, OH
2 DAN LEWIS, , WARREN, PA
3 KEVIN LAIL, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, SMYRNA, DE
4 CHRIS WILSDORF, , PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
5 FRANK HULL, DAYTON INTENSE, DAYTON, OH
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
2 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, DELUXX BIKES, ELKRIDGE, MD
3 SHAWN MCGOVERN, FAT MAN RACING, TROY, OH
4 THOMAS WAGNER, , HUDSON, OH
5 LUKE (LUKE DOGG) SANFORD, , RALEIGH, NC
6 MICHAEL DEMEGLIO, , WAKE FOREST, NC
7 JASON MORTON, , GERMANTON, NC
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
2 STEVE "SHERMANATOR" SHERMAN, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, SPRING LAKE, NC
3 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
4 EVERETT HOVIS, , ROCK HILL, SC
5 TODD REED, , KETTERING, OH
6 DARRIN RAMOS, HYPER FORCE/CRIT PLATE, NEW BEDFORD, MA
7 WALTER HOLDA, , OLNEY, MD
8 THOMAS PETILLO, IMEGENE AND WILIE, NASHVILLE, TN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, MCS BICYCLES, MILL CREEK, WA
2 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
3 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLFS, GREENSBORO, NC
4 JEFF BODKIN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DENNIS YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
3 MIKE "THE HAMMER" SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
4 JERRY GWYN, , KING, NC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, , DAMASCUS, VA
2 MARTIN CASEY, , NORFOLK, VA
3 PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
2 KORTNEY "THE PIT BULL" HUTCHINSON, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LACOMBE, LA
3 OLIVIA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) LEVERICH, SSQUARED, OFALLON, MO
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLFS, GREENSBORO, NC
3 STEFFANIE TANNER, NEXT GENERATION, CHESAPEAKE, VA
4 JENNIFER MORTON, , GERMANTON, NC
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ERICKA HARNEY, RACERS EDGE, WINCHESTER, VA
2 JOY DEMEGLIO, , WAKE FOREST, NC
3 TAMMIE (LIL T) BOWERS, , ELKRIDGE, MD
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KATHRYN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
2 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, DAD, SKYLAND, NC
2 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 CANYON FUQUA, , MURFREESBORO, TN
4 COOPER (SMILEY) LUCAS, FACTORY KAHKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
5 ELIJAH "SUPAFLY" SMITH, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
6 CARSON SMITH, SMITTYS BICYCLE SHOP, SIDNEY, OH
7 TALLAN MCCORMICK, , GALLATIN, TN
8 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ELIJAH HEANEY, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GILLIO, GENERATION BMX, HOBART, IN
3 LOLA PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AIRRIANNA VILLARREAL, THE NATIONALS, RACINE, WI
2 JANIE MOORE, , CLEVELAND, TN
3 GAVED (GROUCHIE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KADEN (K DOG) HUNTER, , MIDLAND, MI
2 JORDAN (JJ) HUMPHREY, , LEXINGTON, SC
3 COLE PAYNE, , GRAHAM, NC
4 DONALD "BUG" SCHNEIDER, , PENEE VALLEY, KY
5 BIANNA SULIKOWSKI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MATT ST JOHN, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 AUSTIN PRYOR, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 TAYLOR WEEKS, , INMAN, SC
4 MADISON TANNER, NEXT GENERATION, CHESAPEAKE, VA
5 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
6 JILLIAN LEIS, , LOUISVILLE, KY
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEC VARDAS, , LEXINGTON, SC
2 SKYLER (SKYBUG) GIOLITTI, , CONCORD, NC
3 CAMERON ADDY, , HILLARD, OH
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOEY TEREK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 KARLEY "RAE" WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
3 JAKE HUTCHINS, , HERMITAGE, TN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
2 WILLIAM MCFANN, , PINEY POINT, MD
3 BRAD RAMSEY, , GREENSBORO, NC
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN LOGUE, , BOWIE, MD
2 JOHNATHON HARMAN, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 MARTIN RAUM, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GORDON WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
2 SCOTT COX, , COMMERCE TWP, MI
3 DANIEL VILLARREAL, THE NATIONALS, RACINE, WI
4 THOMAS PETILLO, IMEGENE AND WILIE, NASHVILLE, TN
5 MICHAEL TANNER, , CHESAPEAKE, VA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
2 DRAKE (FLYING DRAGON) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
3 JESSE GRAHAM, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, WEST ALLIS, WI
4 JOSHUA SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
5 CODY EPPIG, HYPER FORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
6 LUKE NEVIUS, , DURHAM, NC
7 CHRISTIAN (DOMI) CROWLEY, MARROW COMPONENTS, PITTSBURGH, PA
6 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CARSON (TWIN POWERS) HOYLE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, CONCORD, NC
2 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
3 DYLAN (TWIN POWERS) HOYLE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, CONCORD, NC
4 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, INMAN, SC
5 HAYDEN (THE HITMAN) GRACE, TEAM EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
6 MASON VONRISSEN, , CINCINNATI, OH
7 CODY RODRIGUEZ, , PALM CITY, FL
8 DONALD HALL, , CHESTER, VA
7 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, CHAMPION RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 QUINN (Q DIGDY) LATHAM, FAT MAN, WESTFIELD, IN
3 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, , HOMER GLEN, IL
4 SAM (SLAM) WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA
5 TYLER (THE ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL
6 GAVIN GRAHAM, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 HUNTER ROBINSON, FRALEZ, DAYTON, OH
8 JOSHUA HILLEARY, , GROVE CITY, OH
8 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOSEPH STEELE, , MADISON, TN
2 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
3 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, DIRT TYKES GUNSLINGER BI, ROCKWELL, NC
4 REILLY RYAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, FREEHOLD, NJ
5 SETH (SUPERMAN) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
6 JAKE PENDLEY, CELLY SMELLYS,A-1 TROPH, DAYTON, OH
7 JAKE (THE SNAKE) PINKSTON, , LEBANON, TN
8 JUSTICE WILLIAMS, , FREDERICKSBURG, VA
9 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 GRANT (GT) TURNER, , MURFREESBORO, TN
3 RODOLFO BUENTELLO, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
4 NOAH SALISBURY, DIRT HAWK, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
5 NATHAN STRANKOWSKI, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
6 JONATHON SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
7 JESSE COOPER, , PHILLYSBURG, OH
8 AUSTIN HANNAH, , HENDERSON, TN
10 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BAYLEE PEPTIS, , CARY, NC
2 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
3 KADE MOSCATELLO, , LAKELAND, FL
4 WESLEY HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL
5 CALEB JOHNSTON, , MCDONALD, TN
6 BILLY GILLIO, GENERATION BMX, HOBART, IN
7 CORY (BIG MONEY) GILL, CRUPI SOUTH, AUGUSTA, GA
8 JACK KRAGT, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
11 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 MICHAEL (MC HAMMER) FUERST, , WINSTON-SALEM, NC
3 NICHOLAS OSHIRO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LEVITTOWN, NY
4 DAVIS HUNT, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
5 KELLY SMYTHE, , JACKSON, TN
6 AIDEN (LET IT FLY) LOORHAM, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
7 BRAXTON (B MAN) HARRELL, TEAM ATOMIC, RIVERVIEW, FL
8 TY MCCOY, , ROLESVILLE, NC
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHANCE FANNIN, CELLY SMELLYS, VANDALIA, OH
2 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, , O'FALLON, MO
3 ISAAK WELKER, , TROY, MO
4 LUCAS KUBASIAK, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
5 JOSH (THE HITMAN) RAIFORD, CRANKENSTEIN RACING, MEDEN, TN
6 (RACIN) REECE LIGON, SSQUARED/ANSWER, TROY, MO
7 DANIEL DEERTZ, , DAYTONA BEACH, FL
8 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, SHAWNEE, KS
13 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN LACOSTE, , GREENSBORO, NC
2 NICK MOODY, ,
3 DILAN TABER, , BEREA, OH
4 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, ST CHARLES, MO
5 EVAN (TRIPLE E) EDWARDS, WERKZ RACING/GHP, BURLINGTON, NC
6 CLANCY (THE WORKING MAN) LOORHAM, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
7 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, , CARY, NC
8 DYLAN (DILL PICKLE) BARKE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, POQUOSON, VA
14 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JOSEPH SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
2 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 CHRISTOPHER SHIFFLETT, , PORTSMOUTH, VA
4 CHRISTOPHER NEIBAR, , CHESWICK, PA
5 ROBERTO (MONSTER MAN) COLLAZO-LUGO, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
6 BLAINE WYKER, , DELTONA, FL
7 (HAULIN) COLLIN CADY, MIKES BIKES, ABERDEEN, SD
8 CHRIS BECK, , SOUTH PARK, PA
15 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ZACH BOWLER, , CRANBERRY, PA
2 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, GREENSBORO, NC
3 JOHN SPENCER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
4 HAYDEN WESTRA, MIKES BIKES, FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 GARRETT WOLF, SPOKE MONKEY, ROSCOE, IL
6 JEFFERSON PITTSLEY, , HOLLYWOOD, MD
7 RYAN STRAUB, MIKES BIKES, LEONARDTOWN, MD
16 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN MANGUS, 4130 BMX PARK, AKRON, OH
2 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
3 WESLEY GRATZ, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, LAKE VILLA, IL
4 ANDREW SMITH, POTTER PLATES, MOLENA, GA
5 ZACH HOOPER, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 SPENCER RENCK, , LOUISVILLE, KY
7 WESLEY (THE BUTLER) BUTLER, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANOPOLIS, IN
8 GARRET COUCH, DFR, COLOMA, MI
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ZACH ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 HUNTER SCHMIDT, OFF THE CHAIN BIKE SHOP, ELLENDALE, DE
3 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, ALL STAR SHEET METAL, BROOKLYN, NY
4 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
5 JACOB (B8) BEAULIEU, SOUTHERN MARYLAND PWR, CALLAWAY, MD
6 JAMES MOODY, , COLLMAN, AL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CODY COX, , COMMERCE TWP, MI
2 JUSTIN"THE FIGG N ATER" FIGGS, , SEAFORD, DE
3 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DONALD NERONE, , DELTONA, FL
2 ANDREW EPPIG, TEAM HYPERFORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
3 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
4 CHAD (CHADILLAC) HUMPHRIES, FATMAN RACING/FACEBOOK, PINEY FLATS, TN
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISIFIED) DAVIS, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
3 GARY CRAIG, ROCKET RACING, BUMPASS, VA
4 ALONZO WILLIAMS, , FREDERICKSBURG, VA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ADAM STEIN, , WAYLAND, MI
2 KEN SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 PEP FREEMAN, , NEW KENT, VA
4 BRIAN (FREE-DAWG) FRELIX, ORP/DALLAS, NASHVILLE, TN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
2 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX, SURPRISE, AZ
3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
4 BAILEY "BAD BOY" SMITH, FASTBACK RACING, BARNESVILLE, GA
5 LUKE (HOLLYWOOD JR) MATTHEWS, MOM & DAD, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS, MARRERO, LA
7 BLAKE " THE ANIMAL" POWELL, NEXT GENERATION RACING, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
8 KAYNEN BURG, BMX MULISHA, HAMILTON, OH
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
2 DIANTE BALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
3 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
4 DAVID SNELL, , NORTH PEKIN, IL
5 ELI "MAJIC MAN" TURNER, MOM & DAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
6 DANIEL (SUPER SONIC) PAPWORTH, AVENT CYCLE/APEX BIKE, GARNER, NC
7 GAVIN (THE FIRECRACKER) GAUTHREAUX, KAOS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
3 MACKINLEY (THE MACK TRUCK) MOORE, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
4 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
5 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, FACTORY POTTERS PLATES, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 A J (THE LEAN, GREEN MACHINE) HOYLE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, CONCORD, NC
7 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, CRUPI/PHYTHM, WAXHAW, NC
8 BENJAMIN (THE OUTLAW) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, N BRANCH, MN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
2 ZACK (ATTACK) MERWIN, MIDWEST MILITIA, SAINT PAUL, MN
3 TERRY LAIRD, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 TREVOR (HOLLYWOOD) BUTLER, ADDISON, CRESTWOOD, KY
5 PRESTON WILSON, , LAND O LAKES, FL
6 AUSTIN "MONKEY MAN" HIGGINS, DAD & MOM, MURFREESBORO, TN
7 MATHEW DILLAVOU, , KETTERING, OH
8 DYLAN (DYNAMITE) LARSON, BLACK WIDOW RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
2 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
3 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" CANNON, BLACK WIDOW RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 CARL HARNEY, RACERS EDGE, WINCHESTER, VA
5 ZACKERY LARISON, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
6 MIKE SANDT, THE NATIONAL RACE TEAM, UNIONTOWN, OH
7 AIDAN (AK-47) KELLY, , WINSTON-SALEM, NC
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 QUENTIN (STING RAY) CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENSBORO, NC
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
4 JARRETT BIDDLE, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 KELBY (THE COUNTRY BOY) GAY, , ZEBULON, NC
6 JOSEF GERHARTZ, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 "KAMIKAZE" COLE JANKOWSKY, , RALEIGH, NC
8 MICHAEL HEWITT, , GARNER, NC
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 MARCUS MASCARA, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW, MILFORD, OH
3 BAILEY (THE BIG BK) KOZITKA, BLACK WIDOW RACING, COON RAPIDS, MN
4 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 HUNTER BRINK, TRILOGY PRO SHOPS, NORTHAMPTON, PA
6 KENNETH VANVORST, , HARRINGTON, DE
7 WALKER KUEHN, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, HIRAM, GA
8 TYSON (T N T) REED, X CALIBAR, ODELL, IL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KYLER "THE ICEMAN" FREAS, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
2 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
3 QUENTIN (BIG EASY) WILKERSON, TIME 2 SHINE, LAUREL, DE
4 JONCOLIN "CHAOS" SENKA, , BIXBY, OK
5 LENNY HICKS, , E WINDSOR, NJ
6 ZACKARY FRAKES, , VALRICO, FL
7 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
8 IAN "SPEEDIN"STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
2 BRANDON "WOODY" WOOD, , MILFORD, DE
3 BLAKE (THUNDER LIPS)PRICE, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
4 BRYCE YEAGER, , BRIMINGHAM, AL
5 AUSTIN "HIT MAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
6 DAKOTA BUENNEKE, FOG DESIGNS, METAMORA, IL
7 BRODY BARNARD, , NASHVILLE, TN
8 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 JORDAN MURRAY, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
4 AUSTIN (THE RAMPAGE) SWEIGART, TRAUMA TEAM RACING, LEAT, DENVER, PA
5 ALAN CHACHAPOYA, , LEOLA, PA
6 JESSE STEELE, GODSPEED RIDES.COM, DANVILLE, IN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COREY ROSS, FACES OF CANCER RACING, PORTAGE, IN
2 KODY (SLIM PICKINS) GARRETT, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ST CLOUD, FL
3 WES MURPHY, CHAMPIIN RACING, CLARKSVILLE, TN
4 CHARLIE VANDEMARK, , WALLBILL, NY
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL PORTER, FASTBACK RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
2 KEITH"HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN
3 ANDREW LESTER, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, HERMITAGE, TN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TOM TRUXELL, C&C RACING/PROFILE/BLUE, VERONA, PA
2 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
3 DAN LEWIS, , WARREN, PA
4 BRANDON SMITH, , EDMOND, OK
5 KEVIN LAIL, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, SMYRNA, DE
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
2 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
3 DOMINICK "CAREBEAR" COATES, , SEVERN, MD
Team Results
Rider Results
VOLUNTEER NATIONAL #1
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CODY EPPIG, HYPER FORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
3 AIDEN GILBERT, ,
3 PIXX BESS, , HUMNELSTOWN, PA
4 MOLLIE EVANS, , MARIETTA, GA
5 RYLEE PROCKUP, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JETT GIBBS, , CORNELIUS, NC
2 DYLAN HARNAGE, , VALRICO, FL
3 PAYTON ROBINSON, , FINDLAY, OH
3 GARRETT HUMMEL, , WEST NEWTON, PA
4 CHANCE WALTERS, , MARRIETTA, GA
5 KAMDEN LAIRD, , WINCHESTER, VA
6 DYLAN KRENTZ, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 MATTHEW JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA GILBERT, ,
2 SARGE CAMPBELL, , LEXINGTON, KY
3 SKYLAR WATERS, , COVINGTON, GA
4 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES,
A PRO Total Riders = 34 Groups = 5
1 JOEY (THE BOMB) BERTHIAUME, BLACK WIDOW RACING, ST PAUL, MN
2 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
3 JON MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, XENIA, OH
4 CHASE HINES, , SUMMERVILLE, SC
5 ADAM TREADWELL, BLAK BOX/VENDETTA/FLY, SALEM, OR
6 MATT STARLING, FACTORY DICKIES/THERMAL, CONROE, TX
7 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, SYNDICAT CYCLES, LARGO, FL
8 MIKE CALDWELL, ZERO TOLERANCE, NAPLES, FL
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
3 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
5 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, MOM & DAD, INMAN, SC
6 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
7 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
8 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, , LOVELAND, OH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
2 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
3 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
4 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
6 MASON VONRISSEN, , CINCINNATI, OH
7 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
8 LEO NASH, MIKES BIKES, SHAFER, MN
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TYLER LORENZ THE FLASH, DANCE FACTORY RACING, DAYTON, OH
2 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
3 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, DIRT TYKES GUNSLINGER BI, ROCKWELL, NC
4 JOSEPH STEELE, , MADISON, TN
5 MASON BRENNER, SPOKE MONKEY, PEARL CITY, IL
6 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, WEAVERVILLE BMX, ASHVILLE, NC
7 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
8 SAM (SLAM) WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP, FRISCO, TX
4 JESSE COOPER, , PHILLYSBURG, OH
5 KADE MOSCATELLO, , LAKELAND, FL
6 BILLY GILLIO, GENERATION BMX, HOBART, IN
7 MARISSA SHACKLETON, , ELKHORN, WI
8 ZANE HEADRICK, CHAMPION-FELT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ISAAK WELKER, , TROY, MO
2 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
3 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, WALBRIDGE, OH
4 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, SHAWNEE, KS
5 MASON WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
7 LUCAS KUBASIAK, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CLAYTON COOPER, , PHILLIPSBURG, OH
2 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, ST CHARLES, MO
3 KADE (SLINGSHOT ONEAL) ONEAL, X2 RACING, FORNEY, TX
4 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, GHP/BICYCLE CITY, JACKSON, TN
5 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
6 IAN BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, RIDGE, NY
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
2 ZACH HOOPER, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
2 RILEY JACKSON, ADDISON, MT JULIET, TN
3 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
4 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
5 ELI "MAJIC MAN" TURNER, MOM & DAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY, OLDSMAR, FL
7 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX, SURPRISE, AZ
8 BRYCE SHACKLETON, TEAM 414, ELKHORN, WI
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 DYLAN SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, FACTORY FORMULA, PEARLAND, TX
5 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
6 SETH SHACKLETON, TEAM 414, ELKHORN, WI
7 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, SPOKE MONKEY, FREEPORT, IL
8 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
2 KELBY (THE COUNTRY BOY) GAY, , ZEBULON, NC
3 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 JOSEF GERHARTZ, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 (LECTRIC LOUIE) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
6 ZACHARY REED, CHAIN REACTION, KETTERING, OH
7 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
8 NATHAN "EPIC" SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
3 IAN "SPEEDIN"STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
4 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
5 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, , OFALLON, MO
6 JACOB "SUGAR RUSH" GEISSLER, FACES OF CANCER, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
7 LUIGL GIGLIUTO, , CLINTONDALE, NY
8 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 CAMERON ARCHER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 CRUZ BRUMMOND, BLACK WIDOW RACING, BETHEL, MN
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 TREY (FIREBALL) COOKE, WERKZ RACING/GHP, RALEIGH, NC
3 WES MURPHY, , CLARKSVILLE, TN
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JENA VONHOLZEN, OSHKOSH CYCLERY, OSHKOSH, WI
2 EMBER FOSTER, , NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
3 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
2 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 ELLARY RYAN, , FREEHOLD, NJ
4 NOELLE LONG, G-2, GREENWOOD, IN
5 ALISON MCKEITHAN, , RALEIGH, NC
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ABBEY SALISBURY, THE BOMBSHELL, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
2 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
3 SYDNEY (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) GROEN, SRC/PLAINS BIKE SHOP, MAYS LANDING, NJ
4 KAILANI SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 MCKENNA SCHMIDT, , CINCINNATI, OH
6 SELINA (THE SULLY MONSTER) JEFFERS, , PRINCETON, MN
7 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
8 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
2 RHIANNON LADD, HYPER NORTHWEST, HADDON TWP, NJ
3 TAYLOR BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
4 ABIGAIL PAYNE, , SAPULPA, OK
5 CAITLYN (THE BOMBSHELL) BRADLEY, TEAM KHAKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
6 KILEY (SWIMMY) OTT, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, DAYTON, OH
7 NICOLE (QUICK ROLL)SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
8 LAKYA MILLS, ,
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP, FRISCO, TX
2 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
4 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
5 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
6 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, TRINITY, FL
7 CAITLYN (THE GREEN MONSTER) FARMER, MOM & DAD, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
8 BROOKE MINICHINO, EXTREME BICYCLES/FORTRES, BROOSVILLE, FL
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
3 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
5 CAMPBELL (THE ROCK) LACKEY, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 KINLEY BUELVAS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DAVIE, FL
7 MARISSA SHACKLETON, , ELKHORN, WI
8 VICTORIA (TORI) BRAIN, C & C RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
4 (HURRICANE) HALLE (HAL LEE) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 CLAIRE "DA BOMB" GAUTHREAUX, KAOS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
7 KYRA CHIAPPINI, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, ATHENS, TN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ARLINGTON, TX
2 DESTINY"LITTLE DIVA"BROUGHTON, , KETTERING, OH
3 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, MIKES BIKES, CENTERVILLE, MN
4 KYLIE PARDUE, G2 GENERATION TWO, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 SHYLA SHIRKEY, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, GROVEPORT, OH
6 FAITH LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
7 COURTNEY WALBERT, , ELIZABETH, PA
8 MADISON EWING, , SHELBYVILLE, IN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
2 KRISTEN KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
3 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
5 LAUREN (LJ) SKARETKA-MENDOZA, DIRT TYKES/PROFINISH, MATTHEWS, NC
6 DANIELLE LONG, G-2, GREENWOOD, IN
7 ERIKA TAKAMASA, , DUBLIN, OH
8 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR, LANSING, MI
4 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
5 CLAYRE (CRAZY LEGS) HELTON, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 LAKYA MILLS, , WILLIAMSPORT, MD
7 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
8 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1, FORT MYERS, FL
2 NICOLE MIROWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MUNSTER, IN
3 JOEY-LYNN HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
4 HANNAH MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
5 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP/MERRILL LYNCH, ASHEVILLE, NC
6 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
7 NICOLE (MISS ATTITUDE) MASLANKA, FACES OF CANCER, VALPARAISO, IN
8 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
2 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
3 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
4 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, DARK ART APPAREL/KEGELS, ROCKTON, IL
5 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
6 HANNAH PUSATERI, FACES OF CANCER RACING, LOMBARD, IL
7 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
3 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 SHELBY (TOOTHLESS) GOODWIN, FACES OF CANCER, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, FENTON, MI
6 BRITTANY HANSEL, SBC ARMY NORTHEAST SQUAD, BERLIN HEIGHTS, OH
7 HAILEY DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
8 BRITTANY HOOVER, ,
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
2 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, CHIP AND DALE BIKESHOP, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
3 KIM WRIGHT, , WINCHESTER, VA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 DAVID SNELL, , NORTH PEKIN, IL
3 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, SPORTS BLAST, ANGIER, NC
4 DIANTE BALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
6 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
7 REILLY RYAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, FREEHOLD, NJ
8 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
5 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
8 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 WILLIAM PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER S-SQUARED TLD FAC, WATERTOWN, WI
4 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ZACK (ATTACK) MERWIN, MIDWEST MILITIA, SAINT PAUL, MN
6 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
7 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
8 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, POLE POSITION, HEATH, TX
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
3 "SUPERFLY" TY PIJAN, TEAM 414, NEKOOSA, WI
4 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
5 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, FORT MEADE, MD
6 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
7 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, , GRAHAM, NC
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
5 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
6 QUENTIN (STING RAY) CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENSBORO, NC
7 DYLAN SIMMS, MOM &DAD, MILLINGTON, TN
8 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
5 WALKER KUEHN, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, HIRAM, GA
6 CALE (ORECK XL) WARY, CHAIN REACTION/WARY WEB, SNYDERTOWN, PA
7 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
8 COLE WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FORESTHILL, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
3 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
4 JOSHUA RIVERA, , SPINDALE, NC
5 DRAKE (DIGGER) PUSATERI, FACES OF CANCER RACING, LOMBARD, IL
6 CLINT (HERMANATER) HERMAN, , HAMPSHIRE, IL
7 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, STAR PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
8 JACOB FENNELL, , HIRAM, GA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LUKE ROARTY, HYYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
2 BLAKE PRICE, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
3 HUNTER SOX, , LEXINGTON, SC
4 DALTON SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
5 LEE GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
6 MAX DELPHIA, WERKS RACING, HAMPTON, VA
7 CAMERON HIGGINS, ROCKET, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
8 DREW SCHEINOST, STYLIN', CHESTERFIELD, MA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
3 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/HYPER, TAUNTON, MA
4 ORION HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, APEX, NC
5 MATT CALLAN, MOM DAD MOLLY, ALTO, MI
6 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
7 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
3 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
4 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, FACTORY C&C, HAMPTON, VA
5 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
6 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
7 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
8 JOSEPH PORTER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NILES AUSTIN, FBN/HYPER, DUNDALK, MD
2 CURTIS SHOOK, , WOMELSDORF, PA
3 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES, DELTA, PA
4 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
5 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
6 TIMMY SULLIVAN, , EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
2 JAMES (ZIGGIITY) ZAJD, PROFILE/FLY/ARC RACING, HAMPTON, VA
3 FRANK HULL, DAYTON INTENSE, DAYTON, OH
4 JEFFREY ORLANDI, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
5 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
6 PETER SILVESTRO, HYPER NORTHWEST, GLOUCESTER CITY, NJ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
3 JOHNNY LITTLE, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
5 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO, , SPRINGFIELD, VA
6 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
7 TROY KASPER, , OSHKOSH, WI
8 BRENDAN BAKER, VBS KENDA, SYLVANIA, OH
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 SHAN HATFIELD, , ACWORTH, GA
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
3 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, MARIETTA, GA
4 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, NEW YORK, NY
5 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 MICKEY STANLEY, , COWPENS, SC
7 RICKEY WHITE, COASTAL BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
8 ZACK ROEBUCK, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
3 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, MY WALLET, NEW ALBANY, IN
4 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
5 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
6 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
8 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
2 JIM PAIVA, FBN/HYPER, MANCHESTER, NH
3 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLFS, GREENSBORO, NC
4 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
5 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, MCS BICYCLES, MILL CREEK, WA
7 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
8 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JIM WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BILL SEITZ, POTTER PLATES, BIRMINGHAM, AL
3 MIKE SIXBEY, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 JERRY GWYN, , KING, NC
5 MIKE "THE HAMMER" SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
6 HERSCHELL BROWN, JUST FOR FUN, BELDING, MI
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DENNIS YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
3 LARRY (RED) BIVENS, , COLUMBUS, OH
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, , DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, , HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 MARTIN CASEY, , NORFOLK, VA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
4 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
5 OLIVIA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) LEVERICH, SSQUARED, OFALLON, MO
6 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 KYLIE PARDUE, G2 GENERATION TWO, PLAINFIELD, IN
4 FAITH LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
5 EMILY GRICE, WEAVERVILLE BMX, ASHVILLE, NC
6 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE REDLINE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
8 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR, LANSING, MI
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
4 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
5 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
6 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
7 LAKYA MILLS, , WILLIAMSPORT, MD
8 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP/MERRILL LYNCH, ASHEVILLE, NC
3 HANNAH MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
4 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
5 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
6 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
7 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRITTANY HANSEL, SBC ARMY NORTHEAST SQUAD, BERLIN HEIGHTS, OH
2 VICTORIA (TORI) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
3 EMILEIGH LARSON, , MANASSAS, VA
4 SARAH (BABY DOLL) SYKES, , HANOVER, MD
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, , GREENVILLE, SC
2 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 ROCIO (RC) COLON, RIDE BMX RACING CO, MANASSAS, VA
4 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
5 STEFFANIE TANNER, NEXT GENERATION, CHESAPEAKE, VA
6 SHERRI NEVIUS, , DURHAM, NC
7 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTI HARTLOVE, RACERS EDGE, FREELAND, MD
2 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ
3 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION, LEWISBURG, TN
4 TAMMIE (LIL T) BOWERS, , ELKRIDGE, MD
5 DENEDRA "SUPER MOM" WOODS, OFF THE RACING, BENBROOK, TX
6 JOY DEMEGLIO, , WAKE FOREST, NC
7 DIANNE ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
2 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
3 TINA GILLIS, STAR PRODUCTS/UNDER ARMO, WAUKESHA, WI
4 CAREN HERBERT, , YORK HAVEN, PA
5 CINDY VEACH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, CLEVELAND, TN
6 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
7 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
8 KIM WRIGHT, , WINCHESTER, VA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, RIDGE, NY
3 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, TEANCIOUS Z, MOORESVILLE, NC
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
4 REBECCA HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, DURHAM, NC
5 ELEANOR (OH NORT) SCHWARTZ, MIKE'S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 BRAYDEN BENNETT, , LANSING, MI
2 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 COOPER (SMILEY) LUCAS, FACTORY KAHKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
4 CANYON FUQUA, , MURFREESBORO, TN
5 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
6 WILL JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
7 CARSON SMITH, SMITTYS BICYCLE SHOP, SIDNEY, OH
8 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, DAD, SKYLAND, NC
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ELIJAH HEANEY, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
3 BRAYDYN ROBEY, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
4 AUSTIN YERBY, HOOKER BIKES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
5 LOLA PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
6 ERREYS FOSTER, , NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
7 AIDAN PHILLIPS, A-TOWN, ASHVILLE, NC
8 (FLYIN) RYAN GILLIO, GENERATION BMX, HOBART, IN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MALLORY KERR, HLF RACING, HAYES, VA
2 AIRRIANNA VILLARREAL, THE NATIONALS, RACINE, WI
3 GAVED (GROUCHIE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KADEN (K DOG) HUNTER, , MIDLAND, MI
2 JORDAN (JJ) HUMPHREY, , LEXINGTON, SC
3 CONNOR REED, , ODELL, IL
4 COLE PAYNE, , GRAHAM, NC
5 BIANNA SULIKOWSKI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
6 RICHARD FREEMAN, MOM & DAD, NEW KENT, VA
7 CASEY KYSAR, , WILLIAMSBURG, KY
8 DONALD "BUG" SCHNEIDER, , PENEE VALLEY, KY
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN PRYOR, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 TAYLOR WEEKS, , INMAN, SC
3 MICHAEL NEVINS, , SEYMOUR, TN
4 WILLIAM EVELAND, , TOANO, VA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATT ST JOHN, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 HUNTER STONE, , BELFORD, NJ
3 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
4 MADISON TANNER, NEXT GENERATION, CHESAPEAKE, VA
5 HALEY ELSEY, , CHARLOTTE, NC
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON ADDY, , HILLARD, OH
2 CLAY KYSAR, , WILLIAMSBURG, KY
3 KEAGAN AUE-DRUMMOND, , HAMPTON, VA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOHN BEAVERS, , GRAFTON, VA
2 ALEC VARDAS, , LEXINGTON, SC
3 SKYLER (SKYBUG) GIOLITTI, , CONCORD, NC
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN NEVINS, , SEYMOUR, TN
2 JOHN REED, , COATESVILLE, IN
3 JOEY TEREK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 KARLEY "RAE" WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
5 MICHAEL HARMAN, , LOUISVILLE, KY
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 SEAN MCDONALD, , CLINTON TWP, MI
3 JORDAN ANDERSON, , ROCKVALE, TN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAICE TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 DALTON WHEELER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 CHRISTIAN SPARKS, , HAMILTON, OH
4 WILLIAM MCFANN, , PINEY POINT, MD
5 CHLOE DELLERT, FACES OF CANCER, GILBERTS, IL
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW RAYMOND, , LOCUST GROVE, GA
2 JOHNATHON HARMAN, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 JUSTIN JESSUP, , DANDRIDGE, TN
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN LOGUE, , BOWIE, MD
2 CHRISTOPHER BORAH, , DAYTON, TN
3 CHANCE MCCOY, HOOKER BIKES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL VILLARREAL, THE NATIONALS, RACINE, WI
2 SCOTT COX, , COMMERCE TWP, MI
3 GORDON WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 MICHAEL TANNER, , CHESAPEAKE, VA
5 STAN (THE MAN) DAVIS, , INMAN, SC
6 MICHAEL PHILLIPS, , GREENVILLE, SC
7 WILLIAM FINCH, SRC/CRITPLATE, CHARLESTON, SC
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS PETILLO, IMEGENE AND WILIE, NASHVILLE, TN
2 JOHN HERBERT, , YORK HAVEN, PA
3 CHRIS GOUGH, , LEONARDO, NJ
4 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 THOMAS MEEKS, , TONEY, AL
6 RICH ROWELL, CHILLICOTHE XTREME SPORT, CHILLICOTHE, IL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
2 CASE GIBBS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CORNELIUS, NC
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
4 EVAN SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
5 JOSHUA SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
6 JESSE GRAHAM, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 DRAKE (FLYING DRAGON) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
8 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
2 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, TRAUMA TEAM/KID DYNAMIT, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
3 DYLAN (TWIN POWERS) HOYLE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, CONCORD, NC
4 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, INMAN, SC
6 MASON VONRISSEN, , CINCINNATI, OH
7 CARSON (TWIN POWERS) HOYLE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, CONCORD, NC
8 LEO NASH, MIKES BIKES, SHAFER, MN
7 INTER Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, CHAMPION RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 "TURBO" TONY TUBIOLO, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, OAK RIDGE, NC
3 CAMERON CHUDZIK, , HOMER GLEN, IL
4 GAVIN GRAHAM, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, , HOMER GLEN, IL
6 SAM (SLAM) WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA
7 THOMAS JAHNKE, TEAM 414, NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
8 TYLER (THE ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL
8 INTER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 6
1 MASON BRENNER, SPOKE MONKEY, PEARL CITY, IL
2 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
3 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
4 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, DIRT TYKES GUNSLINGER BI, ROCKWELL, NC
5 REILLY RYAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, FREEHOLD, NJ
6 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
7 IAN GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
8 JOSEPH STEELE, , MADISON, TN
9 INTER Total Riders = 31 Groups = 5
1 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 (GHOST) RYDER WARD, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 JONATHON SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
4 CHAPEN SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
5 JAMES (LIL MAN) LYNCH, BADD & COMPANY, NEW LENOX, IL
6 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
7 RILEY LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
8 NATHAN STRANKOWSKI, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
10 INTER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 JACK JOHNSON, , GREENVILLE, MI
2 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
3 ETHAN "CHEETA" PUDIL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
4 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
6 KADE MOSCATELLO, , LAKELAND, FL
7 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
8 JACK KRAGT, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
11 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TYLER WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 MICHAEL (MC HAMMER) FUERST, , WINSTON-SALEM, NC
3 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
4 ROCKY PALLOTTA, RACERS EDGE, MORGANTOWN, WV
5 SHAWN MILLER, ATOMIC BMX, DADE CITY, FL
6 TY MCCOY, , ROLESVILLE, NC
7 NICHOLAS OSHIRO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LEVITTOWN, NY
8 DAVIS HUNT, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
12 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CHANCE FANNIN, CELLY SMELLYS, VANDALIA, OH
2 BLAKE LONG, , SUFFOLK, VA
3 ISAAK WELKER, , TROY, MO
4 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
5 JOSH (THE HITMAN) RAIFORD, CRANKENSTEIN RACING, MEDEN, TN
6 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, , O'FALLON, MO
7 DANIEL DEERTZ, , DAYTONA BEACH, FL
8 GRANT RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
13 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 DILAN TABER, , BEREA, OH
2 SAGE SPESS, , MIDDLEBURG, FL
3 KADE (SLINGSHOT ONEAL) ONEAL, X2 RACING, FORNEY, TX
4 IAN BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, RIDGE, NY
5 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
6 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, ST CHARLES, MO
7 EVAN (TRIPLE E) EDWARDS, WERKZ RACING/GHP, BURLINGTON, NC
8 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, , CARY, NC
14 INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JOSEPH SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
2 CHRISTOPHER SHIFFLETT, , PORTSMOUTH, VA
3 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 ROBERTO (MONSTER MAN) COLLAZO-LUGO, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
5 LANCE HESKETT, , SANDSTON, VA
6 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, , FAIRFIELD, OH
7 DYLAN RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, BURLINGTON, NC
8 AARON FRANKLIN, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA
15 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ZACH BOWLER, , CRANBERRY, PA
2 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, GREENSBORO, NC
3 GARRETT WOLF, SPOKE MONKEY, ROSCOE, IL
4 DREW SCHEINOST, STYLIN', CHESTERFIELD, MA
5 (TITANIC) TY TANKER, NEXT GENERATIOM, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 HAYDEN WESTRA, MIKES BIKES, FERGUS FALLS, MN
7 JOHN SPENCER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
8 JORDAN BONETSKY, , NIVERVILLE, NY
16 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN MANGUS, 4130 BMX PARK, AKRON, OH
2 ANDREW SMITH, POTTER PLATES, MOLENA, GA
3 JACOB SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
4 NICHOLAS BROWN, JUST FOR FUN RACING, BELDING, MI
5 JAMIE NICHOLSON, POTTER PLATES, LOCUST GROVE, GA
6 ZACH HOOPER, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 CHRISTIAN BRYANT, LOCAL LEGENDS, GARNER, NC
8 GARRET COUCH, DFR, COLOMA, MI
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KEITH GUMMER, , DANVILLE, IN
2 COLTON (COLETRAIN) POST, TYPHOON RACING, DALLAS, GA
3 DJ SHEPHERD, , LANSING, MI
4 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
5 ZACH ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
7 CODY (THE WARTHOG) WALLING, , TROY, OH
8 CODY (CRASH) MARCHILDON, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CODY COX, , COMMERCE TWP, MI
2 JUSTIN"THE FIGG N ATER" FIGGS, , SEAFORD, DE
3 CHRISTOPHER "SEX APPEAL" BEALE, LOOKING FOR ONE!, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
4 WILLIAM PERKINSON, HOOKER BIKES, CHESAPEAKE, VA
5 CALE JOHNSON, BMX MULISHA, MARYSVILLE, OH
6 ALEX EHERENMAN, , BROWNSBURG, IN
7 DANNY NEWMAN, , SENOIA, GA
8 DYLAN JAHNS, , ROSSFORD, OH
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JOHN EDWARDS, OWEN CYCLERY, KNOXVILLE, TN
2 JAVI GONZALEZ, TEAM ATOMIC, TAMPA, FL
3 CHAD LONGEST, MIKES BIKES, MOORE, OK
4 JOSHUA HARRIS, , SAPULPA, OK
5 WESLEY (WES) MOFIELD, WINDOW WORLD OF EVANSVIL, HAUBSTADT, IN
6 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
7 SEAN GILLILAND, , RICHMOND, VA
8 DONALD NERONE, , DELTONA, FL
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISIFIED) DAVIS, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
3 GARY CRAIG, ROCKET RACING, BUMPASS, VA
4 TRENT RODGERS, CRANK BANGERS, ROCHESTER, IL
5 BOBBY "BAYWATCH" POWELL, NEXT GENERATION RACING, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
6 MICHAEL TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
7 BRAD WAIWAIOLE, , SPRING HILL, TN
8 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 RIK BENAZIC, ALL STAR SHEET METAL, BROOKLYN, NY
2 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
3 ADAM STEIN, , WAYLAND, MI
4 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
5 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
6 KEN SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
7 PAUL (ROCK'N OLD) MCNALLY, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
8 BRAD JIMISON, PEACHTREE BIKES, ATLANTA, GA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
2 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KAYNEN BURG, BMX MULISHA, HAMILTON, OH
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
3 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
4 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
6 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 KENYON (SPECIAL K) BERZEWSKI, STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX, SURPRISE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 DAVID SNELL, , NORTH PEKIN, IL
3 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, SPORTS BLAST, ANGIER, NC
4 ELI "MAJIC MAN" TURNER, MOM & DAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
5 DIANTE BALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
6 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
7 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY, OLDSMAR, FL
8 JACK BROWN, SPEED/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
4 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
7 CHANDLER TIPPLE, , CANTON, OH
8 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DYLAN SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, FACTORY FORMULA, PEARLAND, TX
7 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
8 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER S-SQUARED TLD FAC, WATERTOWN, WI
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, SYLVANIA, OH
3 CHASE "TURK" ROBINSON, BMX GURU.COM, FINDLAY, OH
4 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, BMXMANIA.COM, DUBLIN, OH
5 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
6 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
7 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" CANNON, BLACK WIDOW RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, , GRAHAM, NC
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 ANTHONY "SHAKY" WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
5 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
6 QUENTIN (STING RAY) CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENSBORO, NC
7 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
8 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
2 SPENCER MARTIN, FBN/HYPER, CLIFTON PARK, NY
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
6 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
7 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 49 Groups = 9
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
3 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, , WHEATON, IL
4 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
5 JUSTIN YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
6 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, , MUNFORD, TN
7 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
8 ANTONIO BONESSI, WEAVERVILLE BMX, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
1 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, , LOVELAND, OH
4 LUKE ROARTY, HYYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
5 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
6 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
7 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
8 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 WALKER SHAW, BLUE CHIP/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
4 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
5 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
6 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
7 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, , BAUXITE, AR
8 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 KORI SINAUSKAS, , SHELBY TWP, MI
4 HEATH (ROCK STAR) HART, FACTORY FASTBACK/VENDET, HERMITAGE, TN
5 ERIC HENDREN, MJT/SUPERCROSS, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
7 COLBY BENOIT, , SUFFIELD, CT
8 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 48 Groups = 8
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, KETTERING, OH
3 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
4 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
5 TYLER (T-BONE) GINTER, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, TOLEDO, OH
6 FRANK "THE TANK" HOSKINS, , JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
7 GUY GRAY, , LOUISVILLE, KY
8 COLBY MURPHY, SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
2 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
3 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/HYPER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
4 GEORGE COSTA, , MIDDLEBORO, MA
5 TOM TRUXELL, C&C RACING/PROFILE/BLUE, VERONA, PA
6 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
7 KRIS CREECH, C & C RACING PROFILE/BLU, HAMPTON, VA
8 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 SHAN HATFIELD, , ACWORTH, GA
3 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
4 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, MARIETTA, GA
5 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, NEW YORK, NY
6 DAVID BEDFORD, , CARNSTON, RI
7 RICKEY WHITE, COASTAL BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
8 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 TOMMY BOARD, , JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
3 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 LINWOOD CHRISTOPHER, , HORNTOWN, VA
5 GERALD GRIEVE, , CABOT, AR
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
8 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CODY EPPIG, HYPER FORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
3 AIDEN GILBERT, ,
3 PIXX BESS, , HUMNELSTOWN, PA
4 MOLLIE EVANS, , MARIETTA, GA
5 RYLEE PROCKUP, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JETT GIBBS, , CORNELIUS, NC
2 DYLAN HARNAGE, , VALRICO, FL
3 PAYTON ROBINSON, , FINDLAY, OH
3 GARRETT HUMMEL, , WEST NEWTON, PA
4 CHANCE WALTERS, , MARRIETTA, GA
5 KAMDEN LAIRD, , WINCHESTER, VA
6 DYLAN KRENTZ, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
8 MATTHEW JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA GILBERT, ,
2 SARGE CAMPBELL, , LEXINGTON, KY
3 SKYLAR WATERS, , COVINGTON, GA
4 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, DELUXX BIKES,
A PRO Total Riders = 34 Groups = 5
1 JOEY (THE BOMB) BERTHIAUME, BLACK WIDOW RACING, ST PAUL, MN
2 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
3 JON MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, XENIA, OH
4 CHASE HINES, , SUMMERVILLE, SC
5 ADAM TREADWELL, BLAK BOX/VENDETTA/FLY, SALEM, OR
6 MATT STARLING, FACTORY DICKIES/THERMAL, CONROE, TX
7 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, SYNDICAT CYCLES, LARGO, FL
8 MIKE CALDWELL, ZERO TOLERANCE, NAPLES, FL
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
3 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
5 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, MOM & DAD, INMAN, SC
6 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
7 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
8 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, , LOVELAND, OH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
2 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
3 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
4 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
6 MASON VONRISSEN, , CINCINNATI, OH
7 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
8 LEO NASH, MIKES BIKES, SHAFER, MN
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TYLER LORENZ THE FLASH, DANCE FACTORY RACING, DAYTON, OH
2 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
3 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, DIRT TYKES GUNSLINGER BI, ROCKWELL, NC
4 JOSEPH STEELE, , MADISON, TN
5 MASON BRENNER, SPOKE MONKEY, PEARL CITY, IL
6 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, WEAVERVILLE BMX, ASHVILLE, NC
7 MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA
8 SAM (SLAM) WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
3 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP, FRISCO, TX
4 JESSE COOPER, , PHILLYSBURG, OH
5 KADE MOSCATELLO, , LAKELAND, FL
6 BILLY GILLIO, GENERATION BMX, HOBART, IN
7 MARISSA SHACKLETON, , ELKHORN, WI
8 ZANE HEADRICK, CHAMPION-FELT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ISAAK WELKER, , TROY, MO
2 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
3 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, WALBRIDGE, OH
4 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, SHAWNEE, KS
5 MASON WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
7 LUCAS KUBASIAK, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CLAYTON COOPER, , PHILLIPSBURG, OH
2 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, ST CHARLES, MO
3 KADE (SLINGSHOT ONEAL) ONEAL, X2 RACING, FORNEY, TX
4 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, GHP/BICYCLE CITY, JACKSON, TN
5 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
6 IAN BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, RIDGE, NY
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
2 ZACH HOOPER, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
2 RILEY JACKSON, ADDISON, MT JULIET, TN
3 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
4 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
5 ELI "MAJIC MAN" TURNER, MOM & DAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY, OLDSMAR, FL
7 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX, SURPRISE, AZ
8 BRYCE SHACKLETON, TEAM 414, ELKHORN, WI
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 DYLAN SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, FACTORY FORMULA, PEARLAND, TX
5 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
6 SETH SHACKLETON, TEAM 414, ELKHORN, WI
7 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, SPOKE MONKEY, FREEPORT, IL
8 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
2 KELBY (THE COUNTRY BOY) GAY, , ZEBULON, NC
3 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 JOSEF GERHARTZ, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 (LECTRIC LOUIE) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
6 ZACHARY REED, CHAIN REACTION, KETTERING, OH
7 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
8 NATHAN "EPIC" SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
3 IAN "SPEEDIN"STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
4 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
5 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, , OFALLON, MO
6 JACOB "SUGAR RUSH" GEISSLER, FACES OF CANCER, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
7 LUIGL GIGLIUTO, , CLINTONDALE, NY
8 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 CAMERON ARCHER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 CRUZ BRUMMOND, BLACK WIDOW RACING, BETHEL, MN
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 TREY (FIREBALL) COOKE, WERKZ RACING/GHP, RALEIGH, NC
3 WES MURPHY, , CLARKSVILLE, TN
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JENA VONHOLZEN, OSHKOSH CYCLERY, OSHKOSH, WI
2 EMBER FOSTER, , NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
3 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
2 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 ELLARY RYAN, , FREEHOLD, NJ
4 NOELLE LONG, G-2, GREENWOOD, IN
5 ALISON MCKEITHAN, , RALEIGH, NC
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ABBEY SALISBURY, THE BOMBSHELL, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
2 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
3 SYDNEY (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) GROEN, SRC/PLAINS BIKE SHOP, MAYS LANDING, NJ
4 KAILANI SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 MCKENNA SCHMIDT, , CINCINNATI, OH
6 SELINA (THE SULLY MONSTER) JEFFERS, , PRINCETON, MN
7 MIKAELA YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
8 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
2 RHIANNON LADD, HYPER NORTHWEST, HADDON TWP, NJ
3 TAYLOR BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
4 ABIGAIL PAYNE, , SAPULPA, OK
5 CAITLYN (THE BOMBSHELL) BRADLEY, TEAM KHAKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
6 KILEY (SWIMMY) OTT, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, DAYTON, OH
7 NICOLE (QUICK ROLL)SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
8 LAKYA MILLS, ,
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP, FRISCO, TX
2 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
4 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
5 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
6 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, TRINITY, FL
7 CAITLYN (THE GREEN MONSTER) FARMER, MOM & DAD, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
8 BROOKE MINICHINO, EXTREME BICYCLES/FORTRES, BROOSVILLE, FL
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
3 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
5 CAMPBELL (THE ROCK) LACKEY, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 KINLEY BUELVAS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DAVIE, FL
7 MARISSA SHACKLETON, , ELKHORN, WI
8 VICTORIA (TORI) BRAIN, C & C RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT. JULIET, TN
4 (HURRICANE) HALLE (HAL LEE) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 CLAIRE "DA BOMB" GAUTHREAUX, KAOS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
7 KYRA CHIAPPINI, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, ATHENS, TN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ARLINGTON, TX
2 DESTINY"LITTLE DIVA"BROUGHTON, , KETTERING, OH
3 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, MIKES BIKES, CENTERVILLE, MN
4 KYLIE PARDUE, G2 GENERATION TWO, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 SHYLA SHIRKEY, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, GROVEPORT, OH
6 FAITH LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
7 COURTNEY WALBERT, , ELIZABETH, PA
8 MADISON EWING, , SHELBYVILLE, IN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
2 KRISTEN KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
3 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
5 LAUREN (LJ) SKARETKA-MENDOZA, DIRT TYKES/PROFINISH, MATTHEWS, NC
6 DANIELLE LONG, G-2, GREENWOOD, IN
7 ERIKA TAKAMASA, , DUBLIN, OH
8 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR, LANSING, MI
4 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
5 CLAYRE (CRAZY LEGS) HELTON, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 LAKYA MILLS, , WILLIAMSPORT, MD
7 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
8 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1, FORT MYERS, FL
2 NICOLE MIROWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MUNSTER, IN
3 JOEY-LYNN HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
4 HANNAH MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
5 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP/MERRILL LYNCH, ASHEVILLE, NC
6 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
7 NICOLE (MISS ATTITUDE) MASLANKA, FACES OF CANCER, VALPARAISO, IN
8 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
2 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
3 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
4 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, DARK ART APPAREL/KEGELS, ROCKTON, IL
5 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
6 HANNAH PUSATERI, FACES OF CANCER RACING, LOMBARD, IL
7 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
3 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 SHELBY (TOOTHLESS) GOODWIN, FACES OF CANCER, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, FENTON, MI
6 BRITTANY HANSEL, SBC ARMY NORTHEAST SQUAD, BERLIN HEIGHTS, OH
7 HAILEY DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
8 BRITTANY HOOVER, ,
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
2 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, CHIP AND DALE BIKESHOP, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
3 KIM WRIGHT, , WINCHESTER, VA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 DAVID SNELL, , NORTH PEKIN, IL
3 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, SPORTS BLAST, ANGIER, NC
4 DIANTE BALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
6 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
7 REILLY RYAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, FREEHOLD, NJ
8 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
5 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
7 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
8 PRESTON (THE HAMMER) EVANS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 WILLIAM PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER S-SQUARED TLD FAC, WATERTOWN, WI
4 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 ZACK (ATTACK) MERWIN, MIDWEST MILITIA, SAINT PAUL, MN
6 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
7 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
8 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, POLE POSITION, HEATH, TX
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
3 "SUPERFLY" TY PIJAN, TEAM 414, NEKOOSA, WI
4 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
5 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, FORT MEADE, MD
6 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
7 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, , GRAHAM, NC
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
5 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
6 QUENTIN (STING RAY) CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENSBORO, NC
7 DYLAN SIMMS, MOM &DAD, MILLINGTON, TN
8 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
5 WALKER KUEHN, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, HIRAM, GA
6 CALE (ORECK XL) WARY, CHAIN REACTION/WARY WEB, SNYDERTOWN, PA
7 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
8 COLE WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FORESTHILL, CA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
3 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
4 JOSHUA RIVERA, , SPINDALE, NC
5 DRAKE (DIGGER) PUSATERI, FACES OF CANCER RACING, LOMBARD, IL
6 CLINT (HERMANATER) HERMAN, , HAMPSHIRE, IL
7 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, STAR PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
8 JACOB FENNELL, , HIRAM, GA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LUKE ROARTY, HYYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
2 BLAKE PRICE, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
3 HUNTER SOX, , LEXINGTON, SC
4 DALTON SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
5 LEE GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
6 MAX DELPHIA, WERKS RACING, HAMPTON, VA
7 CAMERON HIGGINS, ROCKET, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
8 DREW SCHEINOST, STYLIN', CHESTERFIELD, MA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
3 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/HYPER, TAUNTON, MA
4 ORION HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, APEX, NC
5 MATT CALLAN, MOM DAD MOLLY, ALTO, MI
6 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
7 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
3 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
4 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, FACTORY C&C, HAMPTON, VA
5 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
6 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
7 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
8 JOSEPH PORTER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NILES AUSTIN, FBN/HYPER, DUNDALK, MD
2 CURTIS SHOOK, , WOMELSDORF, PA
3 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES, DELTA, PA
4 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
5 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
6 TIMMY SULLIVAN, , EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
2 JAMES (ZIGGIITY) ZAJD, PROFILE/FLY/ARC RACING, HAMPTON, VA
3 FRANK HULL, DAYTON INTENSE, DAYTON, OH
4 JEFFREY ORLANDI, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
5 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
6 PETER SILVESTRO, HYPER NORTHWEST, GLOUCESTER CITY, NJ
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
3 JOHNNY LITTLE, , PHOENIX, AZ
4 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
5 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO, , SPRINGFIELD, VA
6 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
7 TROY KASPER, , OSHKOSH, WI
8 BRENDAN BAKER, VBS KENDA, SYLVANIA, OH
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 SHAN HATFIELD, , ACWORTH, GA
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
3 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, MARIETTA, GA
4 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, NEW YORK, NY
5 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 MICKEY STANLEY, , COWPENS, SC
7 RICKEY WHITE, COASTAL BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
8 ZACK ROEBUCK, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
3 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, MY WALLET, NEW ALBANY, IN
4 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
5 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
6 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
8 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
2 JIM PAIVA, FBN/HYPER, MANCHESTER, NH
3 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLFS, GREENSBORO, NC
4 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
5 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, MCS BICYCLES, MILL CREEK, WA
7 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
8 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JIM WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 BILL SEITZ, POTTER PLATES, BIRMINGHAM, AL
3 MIKE SIXBEY, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 JERRY GWYN, , KING, NC
5 MIKE "THE HAMMER" SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
6 HERSCHELL BROWN, JUST FOR FUN, BELDING, MI
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DENNIS YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
3 LARRY (RED) BIVENS, , COLUMBUS, OH
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, , DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, , HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 MARTIN CASEY, , NORFOLK, VA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
4 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
5 OLIVIA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) LEVERICH, SSQUARED, OFALLON, MO
6 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ARLINGTON, TX
3 KYLIE PARDUE, G2 GENERATION TWO, PLAINFIELD, IN
4 FAITH LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
5 EMILY GRICE, WEAVERVILLE BMX, ASHVILLE, NC
6 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE REDLINE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
8 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR, LANSING, MI
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
4 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
5 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
6 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
7 LAKYA MILLS, , WILLIAMSPORT, MD
8 MADISON (THE PHENOM) WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP/MERRILL LYNCH, ASHEVILLE, NC
3 HANNAH MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
4 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
5 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
6 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
7 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRITTANY HANSEL, SBC ARMY NORTHEAST SQUAD, BERLIN HEIGHTS, OH
2 VICTORIA (TORI) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
3 EMILEIGH LARSON, , MANASSAS, VA
4 SARAH (BABY DOLL) SYKES, , HANOVER, MD
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, , GREENVILLE, SC
2 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 ROCIO (RC) COLON, RIDE BMX RACING CO, MANASSAS, VA
4 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
5 STEFFANIE TANNER, NEXT GENERATION, CHESAPEAKE, VA
6 SHERRI NEVIUS, , DURHAM, NC
7 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTI HARTLOVE, RACERS EDGE, FREELAND, MD
2 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ
3 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION, LEWISBURG, TN
4 TAMMIE (LIL T) BOWERS, , ELKRIDGE, MD
5 DENEDRA "SUPER MOM" WOODS, OFF THE RACING, BENBROOK, TX
6 JOY DEMEGLIO, , WAKE FOREST, NC
7 DIANNE ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
2 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
3 TINA GILLIS, STAR PRODUCTS/UNDER ARMO, WAUKESHA, WI
4 CAREN HERBERT, , YORK HAVEN, PA
5 CINDY VEACH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, CLEVELAND, TN
6 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
7 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
8 KIM WRIGHT, , WINCHESTER, VA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, RIDGE, NY
3 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, TEANCIOUS Z, MOORESVILLE, NC
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
4 REBECCA HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, DURHAM, NC
5 ELEANOR (OH NORT) SCHWARTZ, MIKE'S BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 BRAYDEN BENNETT, , LANSING, MI
2 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 COOPER (SMILEY) LUCAS, FACTORY KAHKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
4 CANYON FUQUA, , MURFREESBORO, TN
5 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
6 WILL JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
7 CARSON SMITH, SMITTYS BICYCLE SHOP, SIDNEY, OH
8 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, DAD, SKYLAND, NC
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ELIJAH HEANEY, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
3 BRAYDYN ROBEY, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
4 AUSTIN YERBY, HOOKER BIKES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
5 LOLA PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
6 ERREYS FOSTER, , NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
7 AIDAN PHILLIPS, A-TOWN, ASHVILLE, NC
8 (FLYIN) RYAN GILLIO, GENERATION BMX, HOBART, IN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MALLORY KERR, HLF RACING, HAYES, VA
2 AIRRIANNA VILLARREAL, THE NATIONALS, RACINE, WI
3 GAVED (GROUCHIE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KADEN (K DOG) HUNTER, , MIDLAND, MI
2 JORDAN (JJ) HUMPHREY, , LEXINGTON, SC
3 CONNOR REED, , ODELL, IL
4 COLE PAYNE, , GRAHAM, NC
5 BIANNA SULIKOWSKI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
6 RICHARD FREEMAN, MOM & DAD, NEW KENT, VA
7 CASEY KYSAR, , WILLIAMSBURG, KY
8 DONALD "BUG" SCHNEIDER, , PENEE VALLEY, KY
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN PRYOR, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 TAYLOR WEEKS, , INMAN, SC
3 MICHAEL NEVINS, , SEYMOUR, TN
4 WILLIAM EVELAND, , TOANO, VA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATT ST JOHN, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 HUNTER STONE, , BELFORD, NJ
3 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
4 MADISON TANNER, NEXT GENERATION, CHESAPEAKE, VA
5 HALEY ELSEY, , CHARLOTTE, NC
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON ADDY, , HILLARD, OH
2 CLAY KYSAR, , WILLIAMSBURG, KY
3 KEAGAN AUE-DRUMMOND, , HAMPTON, VA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOHN BEAVERS, , GRAFTON, VA
2 ALEC VARDAS, , LEXINGTON, SC
3 SKYLER (SKYBUG) GIOLITTI, , CONCORD, NC
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN NEVINS, , SEYMOUR, TN
2 JOHN REED, , COATESVILLE, IN
3 JOEY TEREK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 KARLEY "RAE" WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
5 MICHAEL HARMAN, , LOUISVILLE, KY
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 SEAN MCDONALD, , CLINTON TWP, MI
3 JORDAN ANDERSON, , ROCKVALE, TN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAICE TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 DALTON WHEELER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 CHRISTIAN SPARKS, , HAMILTON, OH
4 WILLIAM MCFANN, , PINEY POINT, MD
5 CHLOE DELLERT, FACES OF CANCER, GILBERTS, IL
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW RAYMOND, , LOCUST GROVE, GA
2 JOHNATHON HARMAN, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 JUSTIN JESSUP, , DANDRIDGE, TN
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN LOGUE, , BOWIE, MD
2 CHRISTOPHER BORAH, , DAYTON, TN
3 CHANCE MCCOY, HOOKER BIKES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL VILLARREAL, THE NATIONALS, RACINE, WI
2 SCOTT COX, , COMMERCE TWP, MI
3 GORDON WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 MICHAEL TANNER, , CHESAPEAKE, VA
5 STAN (THE MAN) DAVIS, , INMAN, SC
6 MICHAEL PHILLIPS, , GREENVILLE, SC
7 WILLIAM FINCH, SRC/CRITPLATE, CHARLESTON, SC
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS PETILLO, IMEGENE AND WILIE, NASHVILLE, TN
2 JOHN HERBERT, , YORK HAVEN, PA
3 CHRIS GOUGH, , LEONARDO, NJ
4 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 THOMAS MEEKS, , TONEY, AL
6 RICH ROWELL, CHILLICOTHE XTREME SPORT, CHILLICOTHE, IL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
2 CASE GIBBS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CORNELIUS, NC
3 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
4 EVAN SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
5 JOSHUA SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
6 JESSE GRAHAM, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 DRAKE (FLYING DRAGON) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
8 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
2 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, TRAUMA TEAM/KID DYNAMIT, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
3 DYLAN (TWIN POWERS) HOYLE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, CONCORD, NC
4 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
5 JUSTIN (CRANKS OF FURY) WEEKS, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, INMAN, SC
6 MASON VONRISSEN, , CINCINNATI, OH
7 CARSON (TWIN POWERS) HOYLE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, CONCORD, NC
8 LEO NASH, MIKES BIKES, SHAFER, MN
7 INTER Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, CHAMPION RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 "TURBO" TONY TUBIOLO, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, OAK RIDGE, NC
3 CAMERON CHUDZIK, , HOMER GLEN, IL
4 GAVIN GRAHAM, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, , HOMER GLEN, IL
6 SAM (SLAM) WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA
7 THOMAS JAHNKE, TEAM 414, NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
8 TYLER (THE ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL
8 INTER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 6
1 MASON BRENNER, SPOKE MONKEY, PEARL CITY, IL
2 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
3 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
4 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, DIRT TYKES GUNSLINGER BI, ROCKWELL, NC
5 REILLY RYAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, FREEHOLD, NJ
6 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
7 IAN GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
8 JOSEPH STEELE, , MADISON, TN
9 INTER Total Riders = 31 Groups = 5
1 MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 (GHOST) RYDER WARD, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 JONATHON SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
4 CHAPEN SMOTHERS, , IRMO, SC
5 JAMES (LIL MAN) LYNCH, BADD & COMPANY, NEW LENOX, IL
6 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
7 RILEY LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
8 NATHAN STRANKOWSKI, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
10 INTER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 JACK JOHNSON, , GREENVILLE, MI
2 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
3 ETHAN "CHEETA" PUDIL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
4 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
6 KADE MOSCATELLO, , LAKELAND, FL
7 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
8 JACK KRAGT, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
11 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TYLER WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 MICHAEL (MC HAMMER) FUERST, , WINSTON-SALEM, NC
3 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
4 ROCKY PALLOTTA, RACERS EDGE, MORGANTOWN, WV
5 SHAWN MILLER, ATOMIC BMX, DADE CITY, FL
6 TY MCCOY, , ROLESVILLE, NC
7 NICHOLAS OSHIRO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LEVITTOWN, NY
8 DAVIS HUNT, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
12 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CHANCE FANNIN, CELLY SMELLYS, VANDALIA, OH
2 BLAKE LONG, , SUFFOLK, VA
3 ISAAK WELKER, , TROY, MO
4 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
5 JOSH (THE HITMAN) RAIFORD, CRANKENSTEIN RACING, MEDEN, TN
6 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, , O'FALLON, MO
7 DANIEL DEERTZ, , DAYTONA BEACH, FL
8 GRANT RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
13 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 DILAN TABER, , BEREA, OH
2 SAGE SPESS, , MIDDLEBURG, FL
3 KADE (SLINGSHOT ONEAL) ONEAL, X2 RACING, FORNEY, TX
4 IAN BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, RIDGE, NY
5 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
6 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, ST CHARLES, MO
7 EVAN (TRIPLE E) EDWARDS, WERKZ RACING/GHP, BURLINGTON, NC
8 BLAKE "B-MAN" WILLIAMS, , CARY, NC
14 INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JOSEPH SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
2 CHRISTOPHER SHIFFLETT, , PORTSMOUTH, VA
3 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
4 ROBERTO (MONSTER MAN) COLLAZO-LUGO, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
5 LANCE HESKETT, , SANDSTON, VA
6 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, , FAIRFIELD, OH
7 DYLAN RIMMER, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, BURLINGTON, NC
8 AARON FRANKLIN, , PEACHTREE CITY, GA
15 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ZACH BOWLER, , CRANBERRY, PA
2 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, GREENSBORO, NC
3 GARRETT WOLF, SPOKE MONKEY, ROSCOE, IL
4 DREW SCHEINOST, STYLIN', CHESTERFIELD, MA
5 (TITANIC) TY TANKER, NEXT GENERATIOM, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 HAYDEN WESTRA, MIKES BIKES, FERGUS FALLS, MN
7 JOHN SPENCER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
8 JORDAN BONETSKY, , NIVERVILLE, NY
16 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN MANGUS, 4130 BMX PARK, AKRON, OH
2 ANDREW SMITH, POTTER PLATES, MOLENA, GA
3 JACOB SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
4 NICHOLAS BROWN, JUST FOR FUN RACING, BELDING, MI
5 JAMIE NICHOLSON, POTTER PLATES, LOCUST GROVE, GA
6 ZACH HOOPER, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 CHRISTIAN BRYANT, LOCAL LEGENDS, GARNER, NC
8 GARRET COUCH, DFR, COLOMA, MI
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KEITH GUMMER, , DANVILLE, IN
2 COLTON (COLETRAIN) POST, TYPHOON RACING, DALLAS, GA
3 DJ SHEPHERD, , LANSING, MI
4 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
5 ZACH ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
7 CODY (THE WARTHOG) WALLING, , TROY, OH
8 CODY (CRASH) MARCHILDON, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CODY COX, , COMMERCE TWP, MI
2 JUSTIN"THE FIGG N ATER" FIGGS, , SEAFORD, DE
3 CHRISTOPHER "SEX APPEAL" BEALE, LOOKING FOR ONE!, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
4 WILLIAM PERKINSON, HOOKER BIKES, CHESAPEAKE, VA
5 CALE JOHNSON, BMX MULISHA, MARYSVILLE, OH
6 ALEX EHERENMAN, , BROWNSBURG, IN
7 DANNY NEWMAN, , SENOIA, GA
8 DYLAN JAHNS, , ROSSFORD, OH
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JOHN EDWARDS, OWEN CYCLERY, KNOXVILLE, TN
2 JAVI GONZALEZ, TEAM ATOMIC, TAMPA, FL
3 CHAD LONGEST, MIKES BIKES, MOORE, OK
4 JOSHUA HARRIS, , SAPULPA, OK
5 WESLEY (WES) MOFIELD, WINDOW WORLD OF EVANSVIL, HAUBSTADT, IN
6 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
7 SEAN GILLILAND, , RICHMOND, VA
8 DONALD NERONE, , DELTONA, FL
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISIFIED) DAVIS, , NASHVILLE, TN
2 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
3 GARY CRAIG, ROCKET RACING, BUMPASS, VA
4 TRENT RODGERS, CRANK BANGERS, ROCHESTER, IL
5 BOBBY "BAYWATCH" POWELL, NEXT GENERATION RACING, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
6 MICHAEL TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
7 BRAD WAIWAIOLE, , SPRING HILL, TN
8 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER)SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 RIK BENAZIC, ALL STAR SHEET METAL, BROOKLYN, NY
2 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
3 ADAM STEIN, , WAYLAND, MI
4 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
5 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
6 KEN SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
7 PAUL (ROCK'N OLD) MCNALLY, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
8 BRAD JIMISON, PEACHTREE BIKES, ATLANTA, GA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
2 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
3 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 KAYNEN BURG, BMX MULISHA, HAMILTON, OH
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
3 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
4 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
6 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
7 KENYON (SPECIAL K) BERZEWSKI, STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX, SURPRISE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 DAVID SNELL, , NORTH PEKIN, IL
3 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, SPORTS BLAST, ANGIER, NC
4 ELI "MAJIC MAN" TURNER, MOM & DAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
5 DIANTE BALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
6 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
7 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY, OLDSMAR, FL
8 JACK BROWN, SPEED/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
3 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
4 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
5 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
7 CHANDLER TIPPLE, , CANTON, OH
8 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
4 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 DYLAN SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, FACTORY FORMULA, PEARLAND, TX
7 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
8 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER S-SQUARED TLD FAC, WATERTOWN, WI
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, SYLVANIA, OH
3 CHASE "TURK" ROBINSON, BMX GURU.COM, FINDLAY, OH
4 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, BMXMANIA.COM, DUBLIN, OH
5 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
6 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
7 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" CANNON, BLACK WIDOW RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, , GRAHAM, NC
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 ANTHONY "SHAKY" WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
5 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
6 QUENTIN (STING RAY) CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENSBORO, NC
7 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
8 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
2 SPENCER MARTIN, FBN/HYPER, CLIFTON PARK, NY
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
6 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
7 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 49 Groups = 9
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
3 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, , WHEATON, IL
4 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
5 JUSTIN YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
6 JOSHUA (SMALL) FRY, , MUNFORD, TN
7 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
8 ANTONIO BONESSI, WEAVERVILLE BMX, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
1 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, , LOVELAND, OH
4 LUKE ROARTY, HYYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
5 ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA
6 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
7 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
8 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 WALKER SHAW, BLUE CHIP/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
4 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
5 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
6 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
7 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, , BAUXITE, AR
8 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 KORI SINAUSKAS, , SHELBY TWP, MI
4 HEATH (ROCK STAR) HART, FACTORY FASTBACK/VENDET, HERMITAGE, TN
5 ERIC HENDREN, MJT/SUPERCROSS, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
7 COLBY BENOIT, , SUFFIELD, CT
8 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 48 Groups = 8
1 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
2 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, KETTERING, OH
3 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
4 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
5 TYLER (T-BONE) GINTER, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, TOLEDO, OH
6 FRANK "THE TANK" HOSKINS, , JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
7 GUY GRAY, , LOUISVILLE, KY
8 COLBY MURPHY, SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
2 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
3 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/HYPER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
4 GEORGE COSTA, , MIDDLEBORO, MA
5 TOM TRUXELL, C&C RACING/PROFILE/BLUE, VERONA, PA
6 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
7 KRIS CREECH, C & C RACING PROFILE/BLU, HAMPTON, VA
8 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 SHAN HATFIELD, , ACWORTH, GA
3 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
4 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, MARIETTA, GA
5 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, NEW YORK, NY
6 DAVID BEDFORD, , CARNSTON, RI
7 RICKEY WHITE, COASTAL BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
8 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 TOMMY BOARD, , JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
3 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 LINWOOD CHRISTOPHER, , HORNTOWN, VA
5 GERALD GRIEVE, , CABOT, AR
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
8 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
VOLUNTEER NATIONAL #1
on 03/03/2012 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ANSWER/RENNEN 251
2 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 248
3 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 240
4 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 235
5 DOUBLECROSS BIKES 203
6 BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS 202
7 MORPHINE INDUSTRIES 196
8 FBN/HYPER 192
9 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 154
10 BADD & COMPANY BMX 133
11 FACTORY C & C RACING/PROFILE/BLUE HO 112
12 TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY 76
13 STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTORY 44
Bike Shop Team Results for
VOLUNTEER NATIONAL #1
on 03/03/2012 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 212
2 PPC RACING VRP 190
3 SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS 166
4 BLUE CHIP RACING 163
5 MIKES BIKES 147
6 SPOKE MONKEY 124
7 REDLINE ADVENTURE 124
8 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED 119
9 REDLINE/M-1 113
10 STYLIN' 112
11 TEAM RIDE 106
12 HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SHOP 106
13 HOOKER BIKE SHOP 102
14 WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COMP 97
15 NEXT GENERATION RACING -SE BIKES 95
16 OWEN CYCLERY 88
17 FACES OF CANCER 88
18 BLACK WIDOW RACING 86
19 POWERS BIKE SHOP 81
20 MOTOR CITY BMX 80
21 FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA BMX 80
22 BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX 76
23 GENERATION II RACING 66
24 ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT 64
25 HYPER NORTHWEST 62
26 BMX GURU.COM 46
27 CRANK BANGERS 36
28 TIME 2 SHINE 18
Trophy Team Results for
VOLUNTEER NATIONAL #1
on 03/03/2012 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY 140
2 GLUBBECO RACING 113
3 TRAUMA TEAM RACING 102
4 TEAM 414 90
5 DIRT TYKES 80
6 TEAM ATOMIC 72
7 THE NATIONALS 59
8 MIKES BIKES 48
9 KAOS BMX 41
Rider Results
VOLUNTEER NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 31 Groups = 4
1 JOEY (THE BOMB) BERTHIAUME, BLACK WIDOW RACING, ST PAUL, MN
2 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 CHASE HINES, , SUMMERVILLE, SC
5 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, SYNDICAT CYCLES, LARGO, FL
6 MATT STARLING, FACTORY DICKIES/THERMAL, CONROE, TX
7 MIKE CALDWELL, ZERO TOLERANCE, NAPLES, FL
8 "DOWNTOWN" BRANDON BROWN, BADD BIKES/SUPERCAMP, VALPARAISO, IN
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, LANSING, MI
3 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
3 LUKE ROARTY, HYYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
4 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
6 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, , LOVELAND, OH
7 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CARSON 'HOTROD" BENNETT, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW YES, LEWISBURG, OH
2 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
3 LEO NASH, MIKES BIKES, SHAFER, MN
4 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
5 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 HAYDEN (THE HITMAN) GRACE, TEAM EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
7 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
8 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MASON BRENNER, SPOKE MONKEY, PEARL CITY, IL
2 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, DIRT TYKES GUNSLINGER BI, ROCKWELL, NC
3 JOSEPH STEELE, , MADISON, TN
4 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
5 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, WEAVERVILLE BMX, ASHVILLE, NC
7 TYLER LORENZ THE FLASH, DANCE FACTORY RACING, DAYTON, OH
8 SAM (SLAM) WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
3 MARISSA SHACKLETON, , ELKHORN, WI
4 (GHOST) RYDER WARD, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP, FRISCO, TX
6 RILEY LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
7 JESSE COOPER, , PHILLYSBURG, OH
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, , O'FALLON, MO
3 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
4 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, WALBRIDGE, OH
5 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, SHAWNEE, KS
6 BRAXTON (B MAN) HARRELL, TEAM ATOMIC, RIVERVIEW, FL
7 MASON WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, ST CHARLES, MO
2 CLAYTON COOPER, , PHILLIPSBURG, OH
3 KADE (SLINGSHOT ONEAL) ONEAL, POLE POSITION, FORNEY, TX
4 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, GHP/BICYCLE CITY, JACKSON, TN
5 AUSTIN (GET R DONE) DUNEVANT, , NEWBERN, TN
6 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
7 IAN BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, RIDGE, NY
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACH HOOPER, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, ALL STAR SHEET METAL, BROOKLYN, NY
3 CODY (CRASH) MARCHILDON, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
4 JACOB (B8) BEAULIEU, SOUTHERN MARYLAND PWR, CALLAWAY, MD
5 THOMAS MEEKS, , TONEY, AL
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
3 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY CYCLERY, ROCKFORD, IL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 RILEY JACKSON, ADDISON, MT JULIET, TN
2 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
3 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
4 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY, OLDSMAR, FL
5 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
6 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
7 ELI "MAJIC MAN" TURNER, MOM & DAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
8 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX, SURPRISE, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DYLAN SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
4 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
5 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, SPOKE MONKEY, FREEPORT, IL
6 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
7 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, FACTORY FORMULA, PEARLAND, TX
8 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
2 JARRETT BIDDLE, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 KELBY (THE COUNTRY BOY) GAY, , ZEBULON, NC
4 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
5 (LECTRIC LOUIE) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
6 JOSEF GERHARTZ, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 NATHAN "EPIC" SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
2 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE BIKES, SYLVESTER, GA
3 GARRETT "THE CRANKER" SHAW, , DECATUR, TN
4 IAN "SPEEDIN"STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
5 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
6 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
7 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
8 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JAY JOHNSON, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, PALMER, MA
3 CRUZ BRUMMOND, BLACK WIDOW RACING, BETHEL, MN
4 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 CAMERON ARCHER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
6 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JENA VONHOLZEN, OSHKOSH CYCLERY, OSHKOSH, WI
2 EMBER FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
3 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
2 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 ELLARY RYAN, , FREEHOLD, NJ
4 ALISON MCKEITHAN, , RALEIGH, NC
5 NOELLE LONG, G-2, GREENWOOD, IN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 ABBEY SALISBURY, THE BOMBSHELL, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 SYDNEY (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) GROEN, SRC/PLAINS BIKE SHOP, MAYS LANDING, NJ
4 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
5 MCKENNA SCHMIDT, , CINCINNATI, OH
6 SELINA (THE SULLY MONSTER) JEFFERS, , PRINCETON, MN
7 KAILANI SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
2 RHIANNON LADD, HYPER NORTHWEST, HADDON TWP, NJ
3 KILEY (SWIMMY) OTT, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, DAYTON, OH
4 LAKYA MILLS, ,
5 CASEY HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 NICOLE (QUICK ROLL)SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
7 CAITLYN (THE BOMBSHELL) BRADLEY, TEAM KHAKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
8 LILLYN RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP, FRISCO, TX
2 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
3 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, TRINITY, FL
5 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
6 ALEXIS WILLIS, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, NEWNAN, GA
7 CARLEY SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
8 KAITLYN WIGHTMAN, , STATESVILLE, NC
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 CAMPBELL (THE ROCK) LACKEY, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 KINLEY BUELVAS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DAVIE, FL
6 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
7 OLIVIA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) LEVERICH, SSQUARED, OFALLON, MO
8 VICTORIA (TORI) BRAIN, C & C RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, ATHENS, TN
2 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
3 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
4 KYRA CHIAPPINI, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 (HURRICANE) HALLE (HAL LEE) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
7 CLAIRE "DA BOMB" GAUTHREAUX, KAOS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 ALAYNA BROWN, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DESTINY"LITTLE DIVA"BROUGHTON, , KETTERING, OH
2 MADISON EWING, , SHELBYVILLE, IN
3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ARLINGTON, TX
4 JESSICA BISSON, , BROWNSBURG, IN
5 COURTNEY WALBERT, , ELIZABETH, PA
6 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, MIKES BIKES, CENTERVILLE, MN
7 ABIGAIL (THE BANDIT) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, NORTH BRANCH, MN
8 SHYLA SHIRKEY, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, GROVEPORT, OH
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
3 ERIKA TAKAMASA, , DUBLIN, OH
4 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
5 DANIELLE LONG, G-2, GREENWOOD, IN
6 KRISTEN KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
7 BRITTANY (BOOM BOOM) HARDER, BMX GURU.COM, SYLVANIA, OH
8 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, LANSING, MI
4 CLAYRE (CRAZY LEGS) HELTON, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
6 LAKYA MILLS, , WILLIAMSPORT, MD
7 EMILY"CHOO CHOO"GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
8 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1, FORT MYERS, FL
2 NICOLE MIROWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MUNSTER, IN
3 JOEY-LYNN HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
4 NICOLE (MISS ATTITUDE) MASLANKA, FACES OF CANCER, VALPARAISO, IN
5 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
6 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP/MERRILL LYNCH, ASHEVILLE, NC
7 CURREY NELSON, , CLARK MILLS, NY
8 HANNAH MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
2 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, DARK ART APPAREL/KEGELS, ROCKTON, IL
3 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
4 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
5 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
6 BROOKE SHAUD, STRANGE MOTION, CHARLOTTE, MI
7 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
3 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 SHELBY (TOOTHLESS) GOODWIN, FACES OF CANCER, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, FENTON, MI
6 HAILEY DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
7 BRITTANY HANSEL, SBC ARMY NORTHEAST SQUAD, BERLIN HEIGHTS, OH
8 BETHANY KLUDT, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, MIAMISBURG, OH
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
2 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, CHIP AND DALE BIKESHOP, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
3 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 DIANTE BALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
3 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, SPORTS BLAST, ANGIER, NC
4 DAVID SNELL, , NORTH PEKIN, IL
5 TANNER MCDANIEL, MOM & DAD, AMARILLO, TX
6 JAKE (THE ROCKSTAR) WILTY, ORP/NOLA, GRETNA, LA
7 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
8 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
5 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
6 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
7 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 WILLIAM PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
4 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, POLE POSITION, HEATH, TX
5 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ZACK (ATTACK) MERWIN, MIDWEST MILITIA, SAINT PAUL, MN
7 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
8 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER S-SQUARED TLD FAC, WATERTOWN, WI
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
3 "SUPERFLY" TY PIJAN, TEAM 414, NEKOOSA, WI
4 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, , GRAHAM, NC
5 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
6 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, FORT MEADE, MD
7 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
4 ANTHONY DELVENO, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
5 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
6 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
7 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
8 QUENTIN (STING RAY) CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENSBORO, NC
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
4 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
5 WALKER KUEHN, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, HIRAM, GA
6 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
8 CALE (ORECK XL) WARY, CHAIN REACTION/WARY WEB, SNYDERTOWN, PA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
3 DRAKE (DIGGER) PUSATERI, FACES OF CANCER RACING, LOMBARD, IL
4 JOSHUA RIVERA, , SPINDALE, NC
5 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, ACWORTH, GA
6 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
7 CLINT (HERMANATER) HERMAN, , HAMPSHIRE, IL
8 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LUKE ROARTY, HYYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
2 HUNTER SOX, , LEXINGTON, SC
3 DALTON SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
4 BLAKE PRICE, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
5 LEE GASKIN, RIDE BMX RACING COMPANY, ANGOLA, NY
6 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES/ODI GRIPS, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 MAX DELPHIA, WERKS RACING, HAMPTON, VA
8 CODY LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
3 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/HYPER, TAUNTON, MA
4 MATT CALLAN, MOM DAD MOLLY, ALTO, MI
5 ORION HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, APEX, NC
6 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
7 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, FACTORY C&C, HAMPTON, VA
3 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
4 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
5 EVAN EISENHARD, S & M BIKES, ALLENTOWN, PA
6 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
7 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
8 KEAGAN NELSON, , CLARKMILLS, NY
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
2 CURTIS SHOOK, , WOMELSDORF, PA
3 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
4 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, DELTA, PA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
3 JAMES (ZIGGIITY) ZAJD, PROFILE/FLY/ARC RACING, HAMPTON, VA
4 PETER SILVESTRO, HYPER NORTHWEST, GLOUCESTER CITY, NJ
5 ART GORE, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, SENOIA, GA
6 LAKE (THE SNAKE) FOSTER, , NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
7 FRANK HULL, DAYTON INTENSE, DAYTON, OH
8 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 LARRY (LD) DOBSON, , DOWNERS GROVE, IL
4 JOHNNY LITTLE, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 KEVIN LAIL, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, SMYRNA, DE
6 TROY KASPER, , OSHKOSH, WI
7 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
8 MATT MOBERLY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 SHAN HATFIELD, , ACWORTH, GA
3 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, NEW YORK, NY
5 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, MARIETTA, GA
6 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, DELUXX BIKES, ELKRIDGE, MD
7 TIM BROWN, STANDARD ARMY NE, RICHMOND, VA
8 RICKEY WHITE, COASTAL BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
1 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
2 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
3 JOHN NOERENBERG, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MORRISVILLE, NC
4 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
5 PAUL (HIPPIE) EFFINGER, DIRTYTYKES, SPENCER, NC
6 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
7 GERALD GRIEVE, , CABOT, AR
8 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
2 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
3 JIM PAIVA, FBN/HYPER, MANCHESTER, NH
4 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLFS, GREENSBORO, NC
6 MICHAEL "BULL DOG" CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
7 ROBERT JOHNSON, JOHNSON PLATES/JRA, KENNEBUNK, ME
8 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JIM WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MIKE SIXBEY, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
3 MIKE "THE HAMMER" SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
4 JERRY GWYN, , KING, NC
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DENNIS YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
3 LARRY (RED) BIVENS, , COLUMBUS, OH
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, , DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, , HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 MARTIN CASEY, , NORFOLK, VA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
4 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
5 OLIVIA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) LEVERICH, SSQUARED, OFALLON, MO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ARLINGTON, TX
2 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
3 KYLIE PARDUE, G2 GENERATION TWO, PLAINFIELD, IN
4 FAITH LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
5 EMILY GRICE, WEAVERVILLE BMX, ASHVILLE, NC
6 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE REDLINE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
8 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, LANSING, MI
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
4 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLFS, GREENSBORO, NC
5 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
6 LAKYA MILLS, , WILLIAMSPORT, MD
7 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
8 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
3 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
4 HANNAH MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
5 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP/MERRILL LYNCH, ASHEVILLE, NC
6 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
7 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRITTANY HANSEL, SBC ARMY NORTHEAST SQUAD, BERLIN HEIGHTS, OH
2 VICTORIA (TORI) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
3 EMILEIGH LARSON, , MANASSAS, VA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
2 ROCIO (RC) COLON, RIDE BMX RACING CO, MANASSAS, VA
3 STEFFANIE TANNER, NEXT GENERATION, CHESAPEAKE, VA
4 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
5 SHERRI NEVIUS, LOCAL LEGEND, DURHAM, NC
6 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, , GREENVILLE, SC
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ
3 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION, LEWISBURG, TN
4 CHRISTI HARTLOVE, RACERS EDGE, FREELAND, MD
5 DENEDRA "SUPER MOM" WOODS, OFF THE RACING, BENBROOK, TX
6 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
7 JOY DEMEGLIO, , WAKE FOREST, NC
8 TAMMIE (LIL T) BOWERS, , ELKRIDGE, MD
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
3 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 CAREN HERBERT, , YORK HAVEN, PA
5 ERICKA HARNEY, RACERS EDGE, WINCHESTER, VA
6 KIM WRIGHT, , WINCHESTER, VA
7 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
8 CINDY VEACH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, CLEVELAND, TN
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, RIDGE, NY
3 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, TEANCIOUS Z, MOORESVILLE, NC
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 REBECCA HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, DURHAM, NC
4 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 BRIDGET STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 ELIJAH "SUPAFLY" SMITH, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
3 CARSON SMITH, SMITTYS BICYCLE SHOP, SIDNEY, OH
4 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
5 CANYON FUQUA, , MURFREESBORO, TN
6 GAVIN (GET TEM) ADAMS, , CHARLOTTE, NC
7 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, DAD, SKYLAND, NC
8 COOPER (SMILEY) LUCAS, FACTORY KAHKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ELIJAH HEANEY, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
3 BRAYDYN ROBEY, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
4 AIDAN PHILLIPS, A-TOWN, ASHVILLE, NC
5 LOLA PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
6 AUSTIN YERBY, HOOKER BIKES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
7 NEIL NYGARD, THE NATIONALS, CHICAGO, IL
8 JOSHUA NEVINS, , SEYMOUR, TN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MALLORY KERR, HLF RACING, HAYES, VA
2 AIRRIANNA VILLARREAL, THE NATIONALS, RACINE, WI
3 GAVED (GROUCHIE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KADEN (K DOG) HUNTER, , MIDLAND, MI
2 JORDAN (JJ) HUMPHREY, , LEXINGTON, SC
3 CONNOR REED, , ODELL, IL
4 COLE PAYNE, , GRAHAM, NC
5 DONALD "BUG" SCHNEIDER, , PENEE VALLEY, KY
6 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
7 RICHARD FREEMAN, MOM & DAD, NEW KENT, VA
8 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN PRYOR, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 TAYLOR WEEKS, , INMAN, SC
3 WILLIAM EVELAND, , TOANO, VA
4 MICHAEL NEVINS, , SEYMOUR, TN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATT ST JOHN, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 HUNTER STONE, , BELFORD, NJ
3 MADISON TANNER, NEXT GENERATION, CHESAPEAKE, VA
4 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
5 BENJAMIN JOHNSON, JOHNSON BMX/PROFILE, KENNEBANK, ME
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON ADDY, , HILLARD, OH
2 CLAY KYSAR, , WILLIAMSBURG, KY
3 KEAGAN AUE-DRUMMOND, , HAMPTON, VA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SKYLER (SKYBUG) GIOLITTI, , CONCORD, NC
2 TYLER EVELAND, , TOANO, VA
3 JOHN BEAVERS, , GRAFTON, VA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHN REED, , COATESVILLE, IN
2 JOEY TEREK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 CHRISTIAN NEVINS, , SEYMOUR, TN
4 JAKE HUTCHINS, , HERMITAGE, TN
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 BRAD RAMSEY, , GREENSBORO, NC
3 SEAN MCDONALD, , CLINTON TWP, MI
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAICE TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 CHRISTIAN SPARKS, , HAMILTON, OH
4 DALTON WHEELER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW RAYMOND, , LOCUST GROVE, GA
2 KEVIN LOGUE, , BOWIE, MD
3 MARTIN RAUM, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT COX, , COMMERCE TWP, MI
2 DANIEL VILLARREAL, THE NATIONALS, RACINE, WI
3 GORDON WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 WILLIAM FINCH, SRC/CRITPLATE, CHARLESTON, SC
5 MICHAEL TANNER, , CHESAPEAKE, VA
6 CHARLIE SALISBURY, , CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 STAN (THE MAN) DAVIS, , INMAN, SC
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS PETILLO, IMEGENE AND WILIE, NASHVILLE, TN
2 CHRIS GOUGH, , LEONARDO, NJ
3 JOHN HERBERT, , YORK HAVEN, PA
4 THOMAS MEEKS, , TONEY, AL
5 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
2 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 CASE GIBBS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CORNELIUS, NC
4 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
5 DRAKE (FLYING DRAGON) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
6 JESSE GRAHAM, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 EVAN SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
8 CODY EPPIG, HYPER FORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
6 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, TRAUMA TEAM/KID DYNAMIT, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
2 CARSON (TWIN POWERS) HOYLE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, CONCORD, NC
3 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 DYLAN (TWIN POWERS) HOYLE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, CONCORD, NC
5 CODY RODRIGUEZ, , PALM CITY, FL
6 HAYDEN (THE HITMAN) GRACE, TEAM EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
7 CARSON 'HOTROD" BENNETT, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW YES, LEWISBURG, OH
8 ALEXANDER "THE ICEMAN" BOUER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
7 INTER Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, CHAMPION RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 "TURBO" TONY TUBIOLO, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, OAK RIDGE, NC
3 (DOUBLE X) MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
4 GAVIN GRAHAM, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 QUINN (Q DIGDY) LATHAM, FAT MAN, WESTFIELD, IN
6 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, , HOMER GLEN, IL
7 CAMERON CHUDZIK, , HOMER GLEN, IL
8 WARD BAKER, , HAW RIVER, NC
8 INTER Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 TYLER LORENZ THE FLASH, DANCE FACTORY RACING, DAYTON, OH
2 MASON BRENNER, SPOKE MONKEY, PEARL CITY, IL
3 JOSEPH STEELE, , MADISON, TN
4 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
5 MASON POOLE, , NEW PALESTINE, IN
6 IAN GASKIN, RIDE BMX RACING COMPANY, ANGOLA, NY
7 REILLY RYAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, FREEHOLD, NJ
8 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 GABE PEREZ, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FAIRFAX STATION, VA
2 JACOB JONES, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 (GHOST) RYDER WARD, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
5 ZANE HEADRICK, CHAMPION-FELT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 BILLY HARTLOVE, RACERS EDGE, FREELAND, MD
7 JAMES (LIL MAN) LYNCH, BADD & COMPANY, NEW LENOX, IL
8 JONATHON SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
10 INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JACK JOHNSON, , GREENVILLE, MI
2 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
3 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
4 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
5 JACK KRAGT, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
6 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 BAYLEE PEPTIS, , CARY, NC
8 ETHAN "CHEETA" PUDIL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
11 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 MICHAEL (MC HAMMER) FUERST, , WINSTON-SALEM, NC
3 NICHOLAS OSHIRO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LEVITTOWN, NY
4 AUSTIN DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, YORK, PA
5 ROCKY PALLOTTA, RACERS EDGE, MORGANTOWN, WV
6 DAVIS HUNT, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
7 TY MCCOY, , ROLESVILLE, NC
8 MASON WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
12 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CHANCE FANNIN, CELLY SMELLYS, VANDALIA, OH
2 ISAAK WELKER, , TROY, MO
3 BLAKE LONG, , SUFFOLK, VA
4 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, , O'FALLON, MO
5 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, WALBRIDGE, OH
6 DANIEL DEERTZ, , DAYTONA BEACH, FL
7 LUCAS KUBASIAK, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
8 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, FASTWAY RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
13 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 DILAN TABER, , BEREA, OH
2 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, ST CHARLES, MO
3 IAN BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, RIDGE, NY
4 KADE (SLINGSHOT ONEAL) ONEAL, POLE POSITION, FORNEY, TX
5 NICK MOODY, ,
6 EVAN (TRIPLE E) EDWARDS, WERKZ RACING/GHP, BURLINGTON, NC
7 RANDY LADD, HYPER NORTHWEST, HADDON TWP, NJ
8 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, EVOLUTION BIKES, KENNESAW, GA
14 INTER Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 JOSEPH SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
2 CONNOR (KNOOP DOG) KNOOP, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, , FAIRFIELD, OH
4 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 LANCE HESKETT, , SANDSTON, VA
6 (HAULIN) COLLIN CADY, MIKES BIKES, ABERDEEN, SD
7 ROBERTO (MONSTER MAN) COLLAZO-LUGO, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
8 CLAYTON COOPER, , PHILLIPSBURG, OH
15 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JOHN SPENCER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, GREENSBORO, NC
3 HAYDEN WESTRA, MIKES BIKES, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 DREW SCHEINOST, STYLIN', CHESTERFIELD, MA
5 GARRETT WOLF, SPOKE MONKEY, ROSCOE, IL
6 JORDAN BONETSKY, , NIVERVILLE, NY
7 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE, , PORTSMOUTH, VA
8 ZACH BOWLER, , CRANBERRY, PA
16 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN MANGUS, 4130 BMX PARK, AKRON, OH
2 ANDREW SMITH, POTTER PLATES, MOLENA, GA
3 GARRET COUCH, DFR, COLOMA, MI
4 JAMIE NICHOLSON, POTTER PLATES, LOCUST GROVE, GA
5 NICHOLAS BROWN, JUST FOR FUN RACING, BELDING, MI
6 JACOB SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
7 ZACH HOOPER, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 WESLEY GRATZ, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, LAKE VILLA, IL
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KEITH GUMMER, , DANVILLE, IN
2 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
3 DJ SHEPHERD, , LANSING, MI
4 ZACH ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 RANDAL PERSINGER, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, HERMITAGE, TN
6 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
7 COLTON (COLETRAIN) POST, TYPHOON RACING, DALLAS, GA
8 JAMES MOODY, , COLLMAN, AL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER BEALE, , FT WALTON BEACH, FL
2 JUSTIN"THE FIGG N ATER" FIGGS, , SEAFORD, DE
3 DYLAN JAHNS, , ROSSFORD, OH
4 MICHAEL LANGFORD, , DAYTON, OH
5 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
6 CALE JOHNSON, BMX MULISHA, MARYSVILLE, OH
7 ALEX EHERENMAN, , BROWNSBURG, IN
8 DANNY NEWMAN, , SENOIA, GA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA HARRIS, , SAPULPA, OK
2 JAVI GONZALEZ, TEAM ATOMIC, TAMPA, FL
3 DAVID YERBY, HOOKER BIKES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
4 CHAD LONGEST, MIKES BIKES, MOORE, OK
5 LOUIE (BAD BOY) BRENNAN, TEAM RIDE, LAUREL, MD
5 DONALD NERONE, , DELTONA, FL
7 WESLEY (WES) MOFIELD, WINDOW WORLD OF EVANSVIL, HAUBSTADT, IN
8 ANDREW EPPIG, TEAM HYPERFORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BOBBY "BAYWATCH" POWELL, NEXT GENERATION RACING, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
2 JAMES FOXX, , WOODBRIDGE, VA
3 SCOTT PELL, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 BRIAN SCARBROUGH, MJT/BANK OF CATHY, BEAUFORT, SC
5 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISIFIED) DAVIS, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 TRENT RODGERS, CRANK BANGERS, ROCHESTER, IL
7 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
8 MICHAEL TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
2 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
3 KEN SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 TIMOTHY GRIMES, , HAMPTON, VA
5 ADAM STEIN, , WAYLAND, MI
6 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
7 PEP FREEMAN, , NEW KENT, VA
8 ALFREDO CARBONELL, , GREENVILLE, SC
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
3 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
4 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY CYCLERY, ROCKFORD, IL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS, MARRERO, LA
3 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
4 KENYON (SPECIAL K) BERZEWSKI, STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 BRYCE SHACKLETON, TEAM 414, ELKHORN, WI
6 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
7 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, PULL POSITION, ROCKWALL, TX
8 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
3 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
4 DANIEL (SUPER SONIC) PAPWORTH, AVENT CYCLE/APEX BIKE, GARNER, NC
5 JACK BROWN, SPEED/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY, OLDSMAR, FL
7 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, SPORTS BLAST, ANGIER, NC
8 DIANTE BALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, , SCHAUMBURG, IL
5 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
6 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 CHANDLER TIPPLE, , CANTON, OH
8 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, , LOUISVILLE, KY
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 DYLAN SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 WILLIAM PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
5 ISHMAN BOLES, , GRETNA, LA
6 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER S-SQUARED TLD FAC, WATERTOWN, WI
7 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
8 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
3 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, BMXMANIA.COM, DUBLIN, OH
4 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, SYLVANIA, OH
5 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
6 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" CANNON, BLACK WIDOW RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, , GRAHAM, NC
8 CHASE "TURK" ROBINSON, BMX GURU.COM, FINDLAY, OH
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
3 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
4 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
5 QUENTIN (STING RAY) CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENSBORO, NC
6 JET LI BUELVAS, MOM & POP, DAVIE, FL
7 ANTHONY "SHAKY" WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
8 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE, LUTZ, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
5 ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW, MILFORD, OH
6 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
7 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
8 SPENCER MARTIN, FBN/HYPER, CLIFTON PARK, NY
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 50 Groups = 9
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
3 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 JUSTIN YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
5 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
6 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
7 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
8 ANTONIO BONESSI, WEAVERVILLE BMX, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 LUKE ROARTY, HYYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
4 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
5 DAKOTA HELTON, RACIN DIRTY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
7 BLAKE PRICE, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 JOEY RIEGER, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
5 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, , BAUXITE, AR
6 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
7 WALKER SHAW, BLUE CHIP/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
8 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 GEOFFREY BANSER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 SHANE (MAILMAN) HALL, CYCLECRAFT-SMOOTHY KING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
4 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
5 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, FACTORY C&C, HAMPTON, VA
6 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
7 TYLER SMITH, , DOUGLASVILLE, GA
8 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
1 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, KETTERING, OH
2 JOSHUA WEDGE, TEAM OFR, UNIONVILLE, CT
3 MICHAEL PORTER, FASTBACK RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
4 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
5 NILES AUSTIN, FBN/HYPER, DUNDALK, MD
6 KYLE ROBINSON, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 RYAN "SILENT P" PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
8 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
2 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
3 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/HYPER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
4 KRIS CREECH, C & C RACING PROFILE/BLU, HAMPTON, VA
5 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
6 TOM TRUXELL, C&C RACING/PROFILE/BLUE, VERONA, PA
7 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
8 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 SHAN HATFIELD, , ACWORTH, GA
3 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, MARIETTA, GA
4 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ
5 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, NEW YORK, NY
6 CHRIS DEAMELIO, FACTORY CARTEL, DANVERS, MA
7 TIM BROWN, STANDARD ARMY NE, RICHMOND, VA
8 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
2 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
3 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 THOMAS "DEER SLAYER" HARPER, CLAYBORN, ROSWELL, GA
5 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
6 LINWOOD CHRISTOPHER, , HORNTOWN, VA
7 ANDY CARRIE, CHIP-N-DALE BMX, MT HOLLY, NJ
8 JONATHAN "BIG JW" IRVIN, JDUBS / LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
A PRO Total Riders = 31 Groups = 4
1 JOEY (THE BOMB) BERTHIAUME, BLACK WIDOW RACING, ST PAUL, MN
2 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 CHASE HINES, , SUMMERVILLE, SC
5 WILLIAM (WILL THE THRILL) GRANT, SYNDICAT CYCLES, LARGO, FL
6 MATT STARLING, FACTORY DICKIES/THERMAL, CONROE, TX
7 MIKE CALDWELL, ZERO TOLERANCE, NAPLES, FL
8 "DOWNTOWN" BRANDON BROWN, BADD BIKES/SUPERCAMP, VALPARAISO, IN
USAC JR DEV GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, LANSING, MI
3 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
3 LUKE ROARTY, HYYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
4 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
5 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
6 TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, , LOVELAND, OH
7 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CARSON 'HOTROD" BENNETT, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW YES, LEWISBURG, OH
2 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
3 LEO NASH, MIKES BIKES, SHAFER, MN
4 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
5 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
6 HAYDEN (THE HITMAN) GRACE, TEAM EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
7 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
8 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MASON BRENNER, SPOKE MONKEY, PEARL CITY, IL
2 (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, DIRT TYKES GUNSLINGER BI, ROCKWELL, NC
3 JOSEPH STEELE, , MADISON, TN
4 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
5 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, WEAVERVILLE BMX, ASHVILLE, NC
7 TYLER LORENZ THE FLASH, DANCE FACTORY RACING, DAYTON, OH
8 SAM (SLAM) WALTERS, , MARIETTA, GA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
3 MARISSA SHACKLETON, , ELKHORN, WI
4 (GHOST) RYDER WARD, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP, FRISCO, TX
6 RILEY LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
7 JESSE COOPER, , PHILLYSBURG, OH
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
2 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, , O'FALLON, MO
3 UHDEL "THE ROADRUNNER" WOODS, OFF THE TRACK RACING, BENBROOK, TX
4 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, WALBRIDGE, OH
5 DAMIEN HOBBS, SSQUARED/ANSWER, SHAWNEE, KS
6 BRAXTON (B MAN) HARRELL, TEAM ATOMIC, RIVERVIEW, FL
7 MASON WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, ST CHARLES, MO
2 CLAYTON COOPER, , PHILLIPSBURG, OH
3 KADE (SLINGSHOT ONEAL) ONEAL, POLE POSITION, FORNEY, TX
4 TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, GHP/BICYCLE CITY, JACKSON, TN
5 AUSTIN (GET R DONE) DUNEVANT, , NEWBERN, TN
6 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
7 IAN BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, RIDGE, NY
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACH HOOPER, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, ALL STAR SHEET METAL, BROOKLYN, NY
3 CODY (CRASH) MARCHILDON, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
4 JACOB (B8) BEAULIEU, SOUTHERN MARYLAND PWR, CALLAWAY, MD
5 THOMAS MEEKS, , TONEY, AL
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
3 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY CYCLERY, ROCKFORD, IL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 RILEY JACKSON, ADDISON, MT JULIET, TN
2 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
3 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
4 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY, OLDSMAR, FL
5 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
6 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
7 ELI "MAJIC MAN" TURNER, MOM & DAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
8 LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX, SURPRISE, AZ
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DYLAN SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
4 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
5 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, SPOKE MONKEY, FREEPORT, IL
6 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
7 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, FACTORY FORMULA, PEARLAND, TX
8 COLIN (MINI SLAYER) JOYCE, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, HENDERSON, NV
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
2 JARRETT BIDDLE, , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 KELBY (THE COUNTRY BOY) GAY, , ZEBULON, NC
4 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
5 (LECTRIC LOUIE) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
6 JOSEF GERHARTZ, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 NATHAN "EPIC" SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
2 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE BIKES, SYLVESTER, GA
3 GARRETT "THE CRANKER" SHAW, , DECATUR, TN
4 IAN "SPEEDIN"STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
5 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
6 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
7 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
8 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JAY JOHNSON, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, PALMER, MA
3 CRUZ BRUMMOND, BLACK WIDOW RACING, BETHEL, MN
4 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 CAMERON ARCHER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
6 MARK (BLACK MAMBA) JENKINS, JAGD RACING, CRESWELL, OR
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JENA VONHOLZEN, OSHKOSH CYCLERY, OSHKOSH, WI
2 EMBER FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
3 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAYLIE (THE PRINCESS) MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
2 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 ELLARY RYAN, , FREEHOLD, NJ
4 ALISON MCKEITHAN, , RALEIGH, NC
5 NOELLE LONG, G-2, GREENWOOD, IN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 ABBEY SALISBURY, THE BOMBSHELL, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 SYDNEY (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) GROEN, SRC/PLAINS BIKE SHOP, MAYS LANDING, NJ
4 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
5 MCKENNA SCHMIDT, , CINCINNATI, OH
6 SELINA (THE SULLY MONSTER) JEFFERS, , PRINCETON, MN
7 KAILANI SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR BOHANNON, GENERATION II, WELCOME, MD
2 RHIANNON LADD, HYPER NORTHWEST, HADDON TWP, NJ
3 KILEY (SWIMMY) OTT, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, DAYTON, OH
4 LAKYA MILLS, ,
5 CASEY HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 NICOLE (QUICK ROLL)SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
7 CAITLYN (THE BOMBSHELL) BRADLEY, TEAM KHAKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
8 LILLYN RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORP, FRISCO, TX
2 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
3 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, TRINITY, FL
5 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
6 ALEXIS WILLIS, CYCLECRAFT SOUTHEAST, NEWNAN, GA
7 CARLEY SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY
8 KAITLYN WIGHTMAN, , STATESVILLE, NC
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 JESSE "LIL WOLF" GREGORY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 CAMPBELL (THE ROCK) LACKEY, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 KINLEY BUELVAS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DAVIE, FL
6 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLE CRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
7 OLIVIA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) LEVERICH, SSQUARED, OFALLON, MO
8 VICTORIA (TORI) BRAIN, C & C RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN (PRINCESS) WRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, ATHENS, TN
2 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
3 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
4 KYRA CHIAPPINI, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 (HURRICANE) HALLE (HAL LEE) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
7 CLAIRE "DA BOMB" GAUTHREAUX, KAOS BMX, BELLE CHASSE, LA
8 ALAYNA BROWN, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 DESTINY"LITTLE DIVA"BROUGHTON, , KETTERING, OH
2 MADISON EWING, , SHELBYVILLE, IN
3 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ARLINGTON, TX
4 JESSICA BISSON, , BROWNSBURG, IN
5 COURTNEY WALBERT, , ELIZABETH, PA
6 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, MIKES BIKES, CENTERVILLE, MN
7 ABIGAIL (THE BANDIT) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, NORTH BRANCH, MN
8 SHYLA SHIRKEY, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, GROVEPORT, OH
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
3 ERIKA TAKAMASA, , DUBLIN, OH
4 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
5 DANIELLE LONG, G-2, GREENWOOD, IN
6 KRISTEN KLEIN, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
7 BRITTANY (BOOM BOOM) HARDER, BMX GURU.COM, SYLVANIA, OH
8 KALEE (K TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, LANSING, MI
4 CLAYRE (CRAZY LEGS) HELTON, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, LOOKING, TOPEKA, KS
6 LAKYA MILLS, , WILLIAMSPORT, MD
7 EMILY"CHOO CHOO"GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
8 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1, FORT MYERS, FL
2 NICOLE MIROWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MUNSTER, IN
3 JOEY-LYNN HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
4 NICOLE (MISS ATTITUDE) MASLANKA, FACES OF CANCER, VALPARAISO, IN
5 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
6 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP/MERRILL LYNCH, ASHEVILLE, NC
7 CURREY NELSON, , CLARK MILLS, NY
8 HANNAH MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
2 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, DARK ART APPAREL/KEGELS, ROCKTON, IL
3 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
4 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
5 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
6 BROOKE SHAUD, STRANGE MOTION, CHARLOTTE, MI
7 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
3 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 SHELBY (TOOTHLESS) GOODWIN, FACES OF CANCER, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, FENTON, MI
6 HAILEY DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
7 BRITTANY HANSEL, SBC ARMY NORTHEAST SQUAD, BERLIN HEIGHTS, OH
8 BETHANY KLUDT, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, MIAMISBURG, OH
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
2 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, CHIP AND DALE BIKESHOP, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
3 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 DIANTE BALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
3 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, SPORTS BLAST, ANGIER, NC
4 DAVID SNELL, , NORTH PEKIN, IL
5 TANNER MCDANIEL, MOM & DAD, AMARILLO, TX
6 JAKE (THE ROCKSTAR) WILTY, ORP/NOLA, GRETNA, LA
7 SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, SSQUARED/ANSWER NAT. DEV, O'FALLON, MO
8 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
4 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
5 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
6 WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, FACTORY POTTER PLATES, GRETNA, LA
7 DAMIEN (THE DUDE) LYON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
8 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, FACTORY FORMULA, HITCHCOCK, TX
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 WILLIAM PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
3 JAKE (WILD THING) KRAL, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, ELVERTA, CA
4 EVAN (LETHAL THREAT) BENNETT, POLE POSITION, HEATH, TX
5 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 ZACK (ATTACK) MERWIN, MIDWEST MILITIA, SAINT PAUL, MN
7 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
8 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER S-SQUARED TLD FAC, WATERTOWN, WI
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
3 "SUPERFLY" TY PIJAN, TEAM 414, NEKOOSA, WI
4 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, , GRAHAM, NC
5 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
6 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II, FORT MEADE, MD
7 "HURRICANE"TREVOR HARRISON, HRP DESIGNS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA
3 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
4 ANTHONY DELVENO, , HIGH SPRINGS, FL
5 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
6 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
7 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
8 QUENTIN (STING RAY) CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENSBORO, NC
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC
4 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
5 WALKER KUEHN, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, HIRAM, GA
6 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
8 CALE (ORECK XL) WARY, CHAIN REACTION/WARY WEB, SNYDERTOWN, PA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
3 DRAKE (DIGGER) PUSATERI, FACES OF CANCER RACING, LOMBARD, IL
4 JOSHUA RIVERA, , SPINDALE, NC
5 MATT "THE MADMAN" MCBRIDE, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, ACWORTH, GA
6 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
7 CLINT (HERMANATER) HERMAN, , HAMPSHIRE, IL
8 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LUKE ROARTY, HYYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
2 HUNTER SOX, , LEXINGTON, SC
3 DALTON SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
4 BLAKE PRICE, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
5 LEE GASKIN, RIDE BMX RACING COMPANY, ANGOLA, NY
6 SAMUEL CHARNY, ONE BICYCLES/ODI GRIPS, LOUISVILLE, KY
7 MAX DELPHIA, WERKS RACING, HAMPTON, VA
8 CODY LEWIS, , POTTSTOWN, PA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
3 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/HYPER, TAUNTON, MA
4 MATT CALLAN, MOM DAD MOLLY, ALTO, MI
5 ORION HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, APEX, NC
6 JOHN SCALES-CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
7 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, FACTORY C&C, HAMPTON, VA
3 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
4 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
5 EVAN EISENHARD, S & M BIKES, ALLENTOWN, PA
6 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
7 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
8 KEAGAN NELSON, , CLARKMILLS, NY
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
2 CURTIS SHOOK, , WOMELSDORF, PA
3 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
4 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, DELTA, PA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
3 JAMES (ZIGGIITY) ZAJD, PROFILE/FLY/ARC RACING, HAMPTON, VA
4 PETER SILVESTRO, HYPER NORTHWEST, GLOUCESTER CITY, NJ
5 ART GORE, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, SENOIA, GA
6 LAKE (THE SNAKE) FOSTER, , NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
7 FRANK HULL, DAYTON INTENSE, DAYTON, OH
8 DWAYLON CARTER, LETHAL THREAT RACING, BALTO, MD
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 LARRY (LD) DOBSON, , DOWNERS GROVE, IL
4 JOHNNY LITTLE, , PHOENIX, AZ
5 KEVIN LAIL, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, SMYRNA, DE
6 TROY KASPER, , OSHKOSH, WI
7 ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN
8 MATT MOBERLY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 SHAN HATFIELD, , ACWORTH, GA
3 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, NEW YORK, NY
5 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, MARIETTA, GA
6 CHRISTOPHER (C-DIZZLE) AGARD, DELUXX BIKES, ELKRIDGE, MD
7 TIM BROWN, STANDARD ARMY NE, RICHMOND, VA
8 RICKEY WHITE, COASTAL BIKES, MILLINGTON, TN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
1 TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN
2 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
3 JOHN NOERENBERG, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, MORRISVILLE, NC
4 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
5 PAUL (HIPPIE) EFFINGER, DIRTYTYKES, SPENCER, NC
6 SCOTT (SWANNY) SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, FONTANA, CA
7 GERALD GRIEVE, , CABOT, AR
8 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
2 BRYAN DICKERSON, STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
3 JIM PAIVA, FBN/HYPER, MANCHESTER, NH
4 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLFS, GREENSBORO, NC
6 MICHAEL "BULL DOG" CONKLIN, BEST BIKE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
7 ROBERT JOHNSON, JOHNSON PLATES/JRA, KENNEBUNK, ME
8 WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JIM WISCHMEYER, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 MIKE SIXBEY, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
3 MIKE "THE HAMMER" SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
4 JERRY GWYN, , KING, NC
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DENNIS YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
3 LARRY (RED) BIVENS, , COLUMBUS, OH
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, , DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, , HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 MARTIN CASEY, , NORFOLK, VA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
2 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
3 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, SPORTSBLAST, ANGIER, NC
4 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
5 OLIVIA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) LEVERICH, SSQUARED, OFALLON, MO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ARLINGTON, TX
2 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
3 KYLIE PARDUE, G2 GENERATION TWO, PLAINFIELD, IN
4 FAITH LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
5 EMILY GRICE, WEAVERVILLE BMX, ASHVILLE, NC
6 STEPHANI MORIN, YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE REDLINE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
8 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, LANSING, MI
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
4 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLFS, GREENSBORO, NC
5 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
6 LAKYA MILLS, , WILLIAMSPORT, MD
7 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
8 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, MENACE BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, HRP DESIGNS, MIDDLEBURG, FL
3 ALEXA (AWKWARD TURTLE) WIELAND, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, FOREST HILL, CA
4 HANNAH MACLEOD, , WINCHESTER, VA
5 JOSIE RITCHIE, BLUE CHIP/MERRILL LYNCH, ASHEVILLE, NC
6 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/SE/DRAGON WHE, VALPARAISO, IN
7 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRITTANY HANSEL, SBC ARMY NORTHEAST SQUAD, BERLIN HEIGHTS, OH
2 VICTORIA (TORI) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
3 EMILEIGH LARSON, , MANASSAS, VA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
2 ROCIO (RC) COLON, RIDE BMX RACING CO, MANASSAS, VA
3 STEFFANIE TANNER, NEXT GENERATION, CHESAPEAKE, VA
4 JILL MCGUIRE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
5 SHERRI NEVIUS, LOCAL LEGEND, DURHAM, NC
6 LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, , GREENVILLE, SC
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ
3 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION, LEWISBURG, TN
4 CHRISTI HARTLOVE, RACERS EDGE, FREELAND, MD
5 DENEDRA "SUPER MOM" WOODS, OFF THE RACING, BENBROOK, TX
6 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
7 JOY DEMEGLIO, , WAKE FOREST, NC
8 TAMMIE (LIL T) BOWERS, , ELKRIDGE, MD
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
3 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 CAREN HERBERT, , YORK HAVEN, PA
5 ERICKA HARNEY, RACERS EDGE, WINCHESTER, VA
6 KIM WRIGHT, , WINCHESTER, VA
7 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
8 CINDY VEACH, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, CLEVELAND, TN
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, RIDGE, NY
3 JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, TEANCIOUS Z, MOORESVILLE, NC
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHAYNE ROBINSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND
3 REBECCA HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, DURHAM, NC
4 (MOTO) MARY REYES, EVOLUTION BIKE CO, WOODSTOCK, GA
5 BRIDGET STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 ELIJAH "SUPAFLY" SMITH, TEAM CRANKENSTEIN, HENDERSON, TN
3 CARSON SMITH, SMITTYS BICYCLE SHOP, SIDNEY, OH
4 COLBY (LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
5 CANYON FUQUA, , MURFREESBORO, TN
6 GAVIN (GET TEM) ADAMS, , CHARLOTTE, NC
7 WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, DAD, SKYLAND, NC
8 COOPER (SMILEY) LUCAS, FACTORY KAHKI PANTS, TULSA, OK
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ELIJAH HEANEY, , MURFREESBORO, TN
2 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
3 BRAYDYN ROBEY, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
4 AIDAN PHILLIPS, A-TOWN, ASHVILLE, NC
5 LOLA PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
6 AUSTIN YERBY, HOOKER BIKES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
7 NEIL NYGARD, THE NATIONALS, CHICAGO, IL
8 JOSHUA NEVINS, , SEYMOUR, TN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MALLORY KERR, HLF RACING, HAYES, VA
2 AIRRIANNA VILLARREAL, THE NATIONALS, RACINE, WI
3 GAVED (GROUCHIE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KADEN (K DOG) HUNTER, , MIDLAND, MI
2 JORDAN (JJ) HUMPHREY, , LEXINGTON, SC
3 CONNOR REED, , ODELL, IL
4 COLE PAYNE, , GRAHAM, NC
5 DONALD "BUG" SCHNEIDER, , PENEE VALLEY, KY
6 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
7 RICHARD FREEMAN, MOM & DAD, NEW KENT, VA
8 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN PRYOR, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 TAYLOR WEEKS, , INMAN, SC
3 WILLIAM EVELAND, , TOANO, VA
4 MICHAEL NEVINS, , SEYMOUR, TN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATT ST JOHN, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 HUNTER STONE, , BELFORD, NJ
3 MADISON TANNER, NEXT GENERATION, CHESAPEAKE, VA
4 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
5 BENJAMIN JOHNSON, JOHNSON BMX/PROFILE, KENNEBANK, ME
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON ADDY, , HILLARD, OH
2 CLAY KYSAR, , WILLIAMSBURG, KY
3 KEAGAN AUE-DRUMMOND, , HAMPTON, VA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SKYLER (SKYBUG) GIOLITTI, , CONCORD, NC
2 TYLER EVELAND, , TOANO, VA
3 JOHN BEAVERS, , GRAFTON, VA
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHN REED, , COATESVILLE, IN
2 JOEY TEREK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 CHRISTIAN NEVINS, , SEYMOUR, TN
4 JAKE HUTCHINS, , HERMITAGE, TN
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 BRAD RAMSEY, , GREENSBORO, NC
3 SEAN MCDONALD, , CLINTON TWP, MI
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAICE TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 JACK "THE RIPPER" MARTIN, , CHARLOTTE, NC
3 CHRISTIAN SPARKS, , HAMILTON, OH
4 DALTON WHEELER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW RAYMOND, , LOCUST GROVE, GA
2 KEVIN LOGUE, , BOWIE, MD
3 MARTIN RAUM, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT COX, , COMMERCE TWP, MI
2 DANIEL VILLARREAL, THE NATIONALS, RACINE, WI
3 GORDON WALTER, , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 WILLIAM FINCH, SRC/CRITPLATE, CHARLESTON, SC
5 MICHAEL TANNER, , CHESAPEAKE, VA
6 CHARLIE SALISBURY, , CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 STAN (THE MAN) DAVIS, , INMAN, SC
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS PETILLO, IMEGENE AND WILIE, NASHVILLE, TN
2 CHRIS GOUGH, , LEONARDO, NJ
3 JOHN HERBERT, , YORK HAVEN, PA
4 THOMAS MEEKS, , TONEY, AL
5 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
2 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 CASE GIBBS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CORNELIUS, NC
4 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
5 DRAKE (FLYING DRAGON) BUWE, AIR IT UP, MARRERO, LA
6 JESSE GRAHAM, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
7 EVAN SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
8 CODY EPPIG, HYPER FORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
6 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, TRAUMA TEAM/KID DYNAMIT, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
2 CARSON (TWIN POWERS) HOYLE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, CONCORD, NC
3 JACOB (THE HURRICANE) HOGAN, FREE AGENT/ROCK STAR, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 DYLAN (TWIN POWERS) HOYLE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, CONCORD, NC
5 CODY RODRIGUEZ, , PALM CITY, FL
6 HAYDEN (THE HITMAN) GRACE, TEAM EXTREME, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL
7 CARSON 'HOTROD" BENNETT, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW YES, LEWISBURG, OH
8 ALEXANDER "THE ICEMAN" BOUER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
7 INTER Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, CHAMPION RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
2 "TURBO" TONY TUBIOLO, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, OAK RIDGE, NC
3 (DOUBLE X) MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
4 GAVIN GRAHAM, TEAM 414, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 QUINN (Q DIGDY) LATHAM, FAT MAN, WESTFIELD, IN
6 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, , HOMER GLEN, IL
7 CAMERON CHUDZIK, , HOMER GLEN, IL
8 WARD BAKER, , HAW RIVER, NC
8 INTER Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 TYLER LORENZ THE FLASH, DANCE FACTORY RACING, DAYTON, OH
2 MASON BRENNER, SPOKE MONKEY, PEARL CITY, IL
3 JOSEPH STEELE, , MADISON, TN
4 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
5 MASON POOLE, , NEW PALESTINE, IN
6 IAN GASKIN, RIDE BMX RACING COMPANY, ANGOLA, NY
7 REILLY RYAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, FREEHOLD, NJ
8 BRANDON (THE GOLDEN BOY) MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
9 INTER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 GABE PEREZ, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FAIRFAX STATION, VA
2 JACOB JONES, , LOUISVILLE, KY
3 (GHOST) RYDER WARD, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
5 ZANE HEADRICK, CHAMPION-FELT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 BILLY HARTLOVE, RACERS EDGE, FREELAND, MD
7 JAMES (LIL MAN) LYNCH, BADD & COMPANY, NEW LENOX, IL
8 JONATHON SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
10 INTER Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 JACK JOHNSON, , GREENVILLE, MI
2 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
3 ZACHARY BROWN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
4 DAVID (IRON MAN) RUSHING, CRUPI SOUTH-BIKE LINK, HOOVER, AL
5 JACK KRAGT, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
6 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 BAYLEE PEPTIS, , CARY, NC
8 ETHAN "CHEETA" PUDIL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
11 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 TYLER WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
2 MICHAEL (MC HAMMER) FUERST, , WINSTON-SALEM, NC
3 NICHOLAS OSHIRO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LEVITTOWN, NY
4 AUSTIN DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, YORK, PA
5 ROCKY PALLOTTA, RACERS EDGE, MORGANTOWN, WV
6 DAVIS HUNT, CYCLE THERAPY, ROME, GA
7 TY MCCOY, , ROLESVILLE, NC
8 MASON WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
12 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CHANCE FANNIN, CELLY SMELLYS, VANDALIA, OH
2 ISAAK WELKER, , TROY, MO
3 BLAKE LONG, , SUFFOLK, VA
4 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, , O'FALLON, MO
5 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, WALBRIDGE, OH
6 DANIEL DEERTZ, , DAYTONA BEACH, FL
7 LUCAS KUBASIAK, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
8 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, FASTWAY RACING, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
13 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 DILAN TABER, , BEREA, OH
2 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, SSQUARED/ANSWER NATIONAL, ST CHARLES, MO
3 IAN BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, RIDGE, NY
4 KADE (SLINGSHOT ONEAL) ONEAL, POLE POSITION, FORNEY, TX
5 NICK MOODY, ,
6 EVAN (TRIPLE E) EDWARDS, WERKZ RACING/GHP, BURLINGTON, NC
7 RANDY LADD, HYPER NORTHWEST, HADDON TWP, NJ
8 BRANDON (HUNTER) PARRISH, EVOLUTION BIKES, KENNESAW, GA
14 INTER Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 JOSEPH SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
2 CONNOR (KNOOP DOG) KNOOP, BEST BIKE BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, , FAIRFIELD, OH
4 CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 LANCE HESKETT, , SANDSTON, VA
6 (HAULIN) COLLIN CADY, MIKES BIKES, ABERDEEN, SD
7 ROBERTO (MONSTER MAN) COLLAZO-LUGO, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
8 CLAYTON COOPER, , PHILLIPSBURG, OH
15 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JOHN SPENCER, , LOUISVILLE, KY
2 JAKE (SNAKE EYES) PRICE, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, GREENSBORO, NC
3 HAYDEN WESTRA, MIKES BIKES, FERGUS FALLS, MN
4 DREW SCHEINOST, STYLIN', CHESTERFIELD, MA
5 GARRETT WOLF, SPOKE MONKEY, ROSCOE, IL
6 JORDAN BONETSKY, , NIVERVILLE, NY
7 CHRISTOPHER ST HILAIRE, , PORTSMOUTH, VA
8 ZACH BOWLER, , CRANBERRY, PA
16 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN MANGUS, 4130 BMX PARK, AKRON, OH
2 ANDREW SMITH, POTTER PLATES, MOLENA, GA
3 GARRET COUCH, DFR, COLOMA, MI
4 JAMIE NICHOLSON, POTTER PLATES, LOCUST GROVE, GA
5 NICHOLAS BROWN, JUST FOR FUN RACING, BELDING, MI
6 JACOB SMITH, , COLUMBUS, IN
7 ZACH HOOPER, FAT MAN, SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 WESLEY GRATZ, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, LAKE VILLA, IL
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KEITH GUMMER, , DANVILLE, IN
2 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
3 DJ SHEPHERD, , LANSING, MI
4 ZACH ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 RANDAL PERSINGER, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, HERMITAGE, TN
6 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
7 COLTON (COLETRAIN) POST, TYPHOON RACING, DALLAS, GA
8 JAMES MOODY, , COLLMAN, AL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER BEALE, , FT WALTON BEACH, FL
2 JUSTIN"THE FIGG N ATER" FIGGS, , SEAFORD, DE
3 DYLAN JAHNS, , ROSSFORD, OH
4 MICHAEL LANGFORD, , DAYTON, OH
5 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR
6 CALE JOHNSON, BMX MULISHA, MARYSVILLE, OH
7 ALEX EHERENMAN, , BROWNSBURG, IN
8 DANNY NEWMAN, , SENOIA, GA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA HARRIS, , SAPULPA, OK
2 JAVI GONZALEZ, TEAM ATOMIC, TAMPA, FL
3 DAVID YERBY, HOOKER BIKES, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
4 CHAD LONGEST, MIKES BIKES, MOORE, OK
5 LOUIE (BAD BOY) BRENNAN, TEAM RIDE, LAUREL, MD
5 DONALD NERONE, , DELTONA, FL
7 WESLEY (WES) MOFIELD, WINDOW WORLD OF EVANSVIL, HAUBSTADT, IN
8 ANDREW EPPIG, TEAM HYPERFORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 BOBBY "BAYWATCH" POWELL, NEXT GENERATION RACING, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
2 JAMES FOXX, , WOODBRIDGE, VA
3 SCOTT PELL, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 BRIAN SCARBROUGH, MJT/BANK OF CATHY, BEAUFORT, SC
5 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISIFIED) DAVIS, , NASHVILLE, TN
6 TRENT RODGERS, CRANK BANGERS, ROCHESTER, IL
7 BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
8 MICHAEL TAYLOR, , DAYTON, OH
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
2 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
3 KEN SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 TIMOTHY GRIMES, , HAMPTON, VA
5 ADAM STEIN, , WAYLAND, MI
6 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, MONSTER INTENSE, SMYRNA, TN
7 PEP FREEMAN, , NEW KENT, VA
8 ALFREDO CARBONELL, , GREENVILLE, SC
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, CLEMMONS, NC
3 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
4 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY CYCLERY, ROCKFORD, IL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS, MARRERO, LA
3 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, OLDSMAR, FL
4 KENYON (SPECIAL K) BERZEWSKI, STELLAR 1, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 BRYCE SHACKLETON, TEAM 414, ELKHORN, WI
6 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
7 (LIGHTNING) LANDRY WYCOUGH, PULL POSITION, ROCKWALL, TX
8 COLE CHAMBERS, CWC LANDSCAPING, SURPRISE, AZ
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
3 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
4 DANIEL (SUPER SONIC) PAPWORTH, AVENT CYCLE/APEX BIKE, GARNER, NC
5 JACK BROWN, SPEED/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, BADD & COMPANY, OLDSMAR, FL
7 CHRISTOPHER (CRAZY LEGS) MCHENRY, SPORTS BLAST, ANGIER, NC
8 DIANTE BALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
2 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
3 COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
4 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, , SCHAUMBURG, IL
5 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
6 TIMOTHY (DICEN) BRYSON, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 CHANDLER TIPPLE, , CANTON, OH
8 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, , LOUISVILLE, KY
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 DYLAN SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 WILLIAM PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
5 ISHMAN BOLES, , GRETNA, LA
6 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER S-SQUARED TLD FAC, WATERTOWN, WI
7 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
8 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
2 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
3 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, BMXMANIA.COM, DUBLIN, OH
4 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX FACTORY, SYLVANIA, OH
5 CAYDEN (CADE THE GRENADE) SCHLATHOLT, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, ROWLETT, TX
6 BLAKE "THE SNAKE" CANNON, BLACK WIDOW RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
7 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, , GRAHAM, NC
8 CHASE "TURK" ROBINSON, BMX GURU.COM, FINDLAY, OH
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
3 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
4 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
5 QUENTIN (STING RAY) CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENSBORO, NC
6 JET LI BUELVAS, MOM & POP, DAVIE, FL
7 ANTHONY "SHAKY" WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC
8 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE, LUTZ, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
1 MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 UHL WOODS, ROYAL RACING/URGE, BENBROOK, TX
5 ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW, MILFORD, OH
6 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
7 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
8 SPENCER MARTIN, FBN/HYPER, CLIFTON PARK, NY
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 50 Groups = 9
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
3 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
4 JUSTIN YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
5 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
6 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
7 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
8 ANTONIO BONESSI, WEAVERVILLE BMX, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 LUKE ROARTY, HYYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
4 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
5 DAKOTA HELTON, RACIN DIRTY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
6 COLE TESAR, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
7 BLAKE PRICE, , POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
2 JOEY RIEGER, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 NICHOLAS (FLYIN DUTCHMAN) GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
4 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
5 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, , BAUXITE, AR
6 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
7 WALKER SHAW, BLUE CHIP/TLD, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
8 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
1 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
2 GEOFFREY BANSER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 SHANE (MAILMAN) HALL, CYCLECRAFT-SMOOTHY KING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
4 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
5 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, FACTORY C&C, HAMPTON, VA
6 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
7 TYLER SMITH, , DOUGLASVILLE, GA
8 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
1 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, KETTERING, OH
2 JOSHUA WEDGE, TEAM OFR, UNIONVILLE, CT
3 MICHAEL PORTER, FASTBACK RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
4 NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
5 NILES AUSTIN, FBN/HYPER, DUNDALK, MD
6 KYLE ROBINSON, , INDIANAPOLIS, IN
7 RYAN "SILENT P" PFENDER, , EVANSVILLE, IN
8 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
2 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
3 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/HYPER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
4 KRIS CREECH, C & C RACING PROFILE/BLU, HAMPTON, VA
5 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
6 TOM TRUXELL, C&C RACING/PROFILE/BLUE, VERONA, PA
7 ADAM SCOTT, LOOKING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
8 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, PEMBROKE, MA
2 SHAN HATFIELD, , ACWORTH, GA
3 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, MARIETTA, GA
4 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ
5 JOHN PAUL (EYE CANDY) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, NEW YORK, NY
6 CHRIS DEAMELIO, FACTORY CARTEL, DANVERS, MA
7 TIM BROWN, STANDARD ARMY NE, RICHMOND, VA
8 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
2 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
3 CHRIS MEAKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
4 THOMAS "DEER SLAYER" HARPER, CLAYBORN, ROSWELL, GA
5 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
6 LINWOOD CHRISTOPHER, , HORNTOWN, VA
7 ANDY CARRIE, CHIP-N-DALE BMX, MT HOLLY, NJ
8 JONATHAN "BIG JW" IRVIN, JDUBS / LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
VOLUNTEER NATIONAL #2
on 03/04/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 249
2 ANSWER/RENNEN 226
3 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 213
4 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 212
5 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 184
6 FBN/HYPER 165
7 BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS 150
8 BADD & COMPANY BMX 133
9 FACTORY C & C RACING/PROFILE/BLUE HO 127
10 TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY 46
Bike Shop Team Results for
VOLUNTEER NATIONAL #2
on 03/04/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO 225
2 REDLINE/M-1 213
3 SPOKE MONKEY 172
4 PPC RACING VRP 171
5 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 160
6 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED 157
7 NEXT GENERATION RACING -SE BIKES 151
8 DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO 150
9 HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SHOP 139
10 ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT 138
11 POWERS BIKE SHOP 135
12 STYLIN' 130
13 BLUE CHIP 123
14 MOTOR CITY BMX 120
15 WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COMP 118
16 TEAM RIDE 115
17 SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS 113
18 FACES OF CANCER 108
19 HOOKER BIKE SHOP 106
20 REDLINE ADVENTURE 100
21 HYPER NORTHWEST 100
22 BLACK WIDOW RACING 91
23 BMX GURU.COM 80
24 FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA BMX 76
25 GENERATION II RACING 71
26 CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SKATE 47
27 ROCKET 36
28 TIME 2 SHINE 13
Trophy Team Results for
VOLUNTEER NATIONAL #2
on 03/04/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ALLTOW JR DEVO 154
2 THE NATIONALS 121
3 COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY 116
4 GLUBBECO RACING 110
5 TRAUMA TEAM RACING 99
6 TEAM 414 91
7 LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY 88
8 TEAM ATOMIC 58
9 DIRT TYKES 48
10 KAOS BMX 22