We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
USA Cycling National Championship
Rider Results
USA CYCLING BMX NATIONAL CHAMP
Masters Class Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
2 RUSTY (BIG TRAIN) DIAL, SSQUARED/CRIT/SO RAD, KELLER, TX
3 DEREK BETCHER, , VISTA, CA
4 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
Collegiate Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITY, GILBERT, AZ
2 MADISON PITTS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 STEPHANIE CALUAG, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, MONTCLAIR, CA
4 "BEANS" BRITTANY BATES, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, TACOMA, WA
5 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) KALOGRIS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, FT WAYNE, IN
6 MICHELLE LEHMAN, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, VESTABURG, MI
Collegiate Men Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DANNY CALUAG, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, CHINO, CA
2 LOGAN COLLINS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, MOUNT JULIET, TN
3 BRYCE HOCKING, CAL STATE SAN MARCOS, CARLSBAD, CA
4 JARROD ADCOCK, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE,
5 CHASE HINES, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, SUMMERVILLE, SC
6 MAURICE HORTON, SAN DIEGO STATE UNIV, SANTEE, CA
7 WESLEY JONES, SAN DIEGO STATE UNIV., LAKESIDE, CA
8 KALVIN DAVIS, UNIVERSITY OF NEW MEXICO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 - 7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
3 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
5 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL/BXC, WICHITA, KS
4 RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA, OXNARD, CA
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, FRISCO, TX
6 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
7 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, TORRANCE, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
2 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 ANAIS (COPPERTOP) HILL, BADD & COMPANY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
5 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
6 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
7 SHELBY SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
8 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
4 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
5 MOLLY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
6 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
4 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
5 SAVANNAH DAVIS, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
6 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
7 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
17 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
2 BRANDI (BRANDO) MILLIGAN, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
4 AMANDA SCHAAF, , LAKE WORTH, FL
12 & Under Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
4 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
5 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 RILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
7 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
8 COLE MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
13 & 14 Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
3 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
5 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
6 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
15 & 16 Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
3 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
4 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
17 - 24 Men Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
4 (JAMMIN) JUSTIN DYAR, RDR, GILBERT, AZ
5 BRIAN "MAD COW" CARRILLO, GRAVESIDE GEAR/WOODSIDE, SAN OCEANSIDE, CA
6 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
8 JOEL SHULER, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
25 - 29 Men Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT BEBOUT, SUPERCROSS/CALIBUR CYCLE, TUCSON, AZ
2 KRISTOPHER "MUMBLES" MULHAUSE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 KORBAN CORBETT, DIAMONDBACK/ODI, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 TREVON JONES, , DANA POINT, CA
5 NATHAN MELLONE, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 CHRIS BRYAN, GREEN FACTOR RACING, WEST NEWTON, PA
35 - 39 Men Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
TONY SPENCER, SRC BMX, WAVERLY, NY
FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
40 - 44 Men Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
2 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
3 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DARRYL CREWS, SONIC/AUNT MARGE, VAN NUYS, CA
5 VERNON SCHABERT, ELINGS PARK ELIMINATORS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
45 & Over Men Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 HARRY LEARY, GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 STAN HORTON, , SANTEE, CA
4 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
5 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
6 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
7 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
8 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
13 & 14 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
30 - 34 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
4 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, WEST LINN, OR
6 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
7 DAWN LANDISI, , SANTEE, CA
35 - 39 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 ROCIO (RC) COLON, TEAM RIDE, MANASSAS, VA
3 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
5 & 6 Boys Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
3 GAVIN WRIGHT, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
6 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
7 EVAN SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
7 Boys Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CARTER (GO KART) SHEFFIELD, AXLES OFEVIL, MISSION VIEJO, CA
4 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, EL CAJON, CA
5 LANDON TURNAGE, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
6 ROBBY "MINI MARIS" CHANEY, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, HEMET, CA
7 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
8 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
8 Boys Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VENTURA, CA
2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) ELIZONDO, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
4 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, , SAN CLEMENTE, CA
5 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 RYAN TOM, , SAN DIEGO, CA
7 CHANDLER "SPAZZOPOTOMOUS" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
8 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
9 Boys Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 ROBBIE BARRERAS, , ALHAMBRA, CA
4 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
5 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
7 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
10 Boys Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
5 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE, ORANGEVALE, CA
7 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
8 MARK POLUNIN, FREE AGENT, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
11 Boys Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
4 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, , ONTARIO, CA
5 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, , CARMICHAEL, CA
6 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
7 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
8 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Boys Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
4 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
5 RIZDIN (THE ROCKSTAR) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
6 ADAM DURBIN, GHOSTRDR/VIP/BEYOND/ODI, POWAY, CA
7 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
8 DYLAN ROBERTSON, , ELY, NV
13 Boys Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
5 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
6 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, MONTEREY, CA
7 CARSON (THE ANIMAL) HEADLEE, PHX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
8 VICTOR (THE MACHINE) BELEN, CITY OF BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
14 Boys Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
3 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, , WHEATON, IL
5 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
6 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
7 AARON (COOL HANDS) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
8 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
15 Boys Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
3 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 AUSTIN BARRETTE, , TRABUCO CANYON, CA
5 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
6 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, RBR, REDMOND, OR
7 MATTHEW JONES, SPY OPTICS/ODI, CORONA, CA
8 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
16 Boys Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
4 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
5 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
7 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
8 DERRIK BLACKMORE, , DURANGO, CO
17 - 24 Men Total Riders = 28 Groups = 4
1 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
2 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
4 COLBY BENOIT, , SUFFIELD, CT
5 (JAMMIN) JUSTIN DYAR, RDR, GILBERT, AZ
6 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
7 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, MERIDIAN, ID
8 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
25 - 29 Men Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KRISTOPHER "MUMBLES" MULHAUSE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JOHN PINSONNAULT, , MONSON, MA
3 ANDREW BODNAR, , LAKEWOOD, CA
4 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, , ALVISO, CA
5 KORBAN CORBETT, DIAMONDBACK/ODI, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 ROBERT BEBOUT, SUPERCROSS/CALIBUR CYCLE, TUCSON, AZ
7 NATHAN MELLONE, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
30 & Over Men Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 STEPHEN LARRALDE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
4 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, AUSTIN, TX
6 TONY SPENCER, SRC BMX, WAVERLY, NY
7 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, , MENIFEE, CA
8 LEONARDO GARCIA, SHIMANO, CHULA VISTA, CA
Masters Class Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA
2 RUSTY (BIG TRAIN) DIAL, SSQUARED/CRIT/SO RAD, KELLER, TX
3 DEREK BETCHER, , VISTA, CA
4 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
Collegiate Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITY, GILBERT, AZ
2 MADISON PITTS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, LAKE WORTH, FL
3 STEPHANIE CALUAG, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, MONTCLAIR, CA
4 "BEANS" BRITTANY BATES, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, TACOMA, WA
5 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) KALOGRIS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, FT WAYNE, IN
6 MICHELLE LEHMAN, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, VESTABURG, MI
Collegiate Men Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DANNY CALUAG, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, CHINO, CA
2 LOGAN COLLINS, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, MOUNT JULIET, TN
3 BRYCE HOCKING, CAL STATE SAN MARCOS, CARLSBAD, CA
4 JARROD ADCOCK, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE,
5 CHASE HINES, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, SUMMERVILLE, SC
6 MAURICE HORTON, SAN DIEGO STATE UNIV, SANTEE, CA
7 WESLEY JONES, SAN DIEGO STATE UNIV., LAKESIDE, CA
8 KALVIN DAVIS, UNIVERSITY OF NEW MEXICO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5 - 7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
2 (RACIN) JASLIN JONES, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
3 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
4 KATE (THE SNAKE) SIFFORD, XQUIZIT/LDC/ANSWER/TLD, GOODYEAR, AZ
5 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, PPC RACING VRP, CASTAIC, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
3 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL/BXC, WICHITA, KS
4 RYLEE HARDWICK, GHOST RIDER ELITE, LAKESIDE, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA, OXNARD, CA
4 BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, FRISCO, TX
6 NIXIE POLLOCK, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
7 MCKENNA (MAC) MERTEN, SOUL CYCLES/FREE AGENT, JAMUL, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN SCOTT, PPC RACING VRP, HENDERSON, NV
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 EMILY (ROSE PETAL) MONTOYA, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, TORRANCE, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA
2 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 ANAIS (COPPERTOP) HILL, BADD & COMPANY BMX, AUSTIN, TX
5 ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, , MINNEAPOLIS, MN
6 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
7 SHELBY SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
8 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, PEORIA, AZ
3 (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, FARGO, ND
4 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
5 MOLLY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
6 MADISEN (MAYDAY) RAU, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
16 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, TX
4 JORDAN "THE WARDEN" NOPENS, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
5 SAVANNAH DAVIS, GOLD COAST RACING, CAMARILLO, CA
6 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
7 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA
17 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, MESA, AZ
2 BRANDI (BRANDO) MILLIGAN, SPEEDLINE/SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
4 AMANDA SCHAAF, , LAKE WORTH, FL
12 & Under Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
3 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
4 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
5 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
6 RILEY SHEA, , LA HABRA, CA
7 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
8 COLE MURRAY, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, ESCALON, CA
13 & 14 Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
3 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
5 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
6 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
15 & 16 Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
3 DONNIE (MR D) GOMEZ, SSQUARED, NAPA, CA
4 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
17 - 24 Men Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
3 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
4 (JAMMIN) JUSTIN DYAR, RDR, GILBERT, AZ
5 BRIAN "MAD COW" CARRILLO, GRAVESIDE GEAR/WOODSIDE, SAN OCEANSIDE, CA
6 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
7 JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA
8 JOEL SHULER, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
25 - 29 Men Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT BEBOUT, SUPERCROSS/CALIBUR CYCLE, TUCSON, AZ
2 KRISTOPHER "MUMBLES" MULHAUSE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 KORBAN CORBETT, DIAMONDBACK/ODI, VICTORVILLE, CA
4 TREVON JONES, , DANA POINT, CA
5 NATHAN MELLONE, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
6 CHRIS BRYAN, GREEN FACTOR RACING, WEST NEWTON, PA
35 - 39 Men Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
BILL (BIG DADDY) GLENNON, AJO/STAATS/GO PRO/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
TONY SPENCER, SRC BMX, WAVERLY, NY
FREDDY CHULO, S&MBIKES|SHIMANO|DVS|THE, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
RASHEEN (THE MACHINE) HICKS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, VACAVILLE, CA
40 - 44 Men Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
2 SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA
3 JOSH SHIPP, WORKS DEVELOPMENT, PHOENIX, AZ
4 DARRYL CREWS, SONIC/AUNT MARGE, VAN NUYS, CA
5 VERNON SCHABERT, ELINGS PARK ELIMINATORS, SANTA BARBARA, CA
45 & Over Men Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 HARRY LEARY, GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
3 STAN HORTON, , SANTEE, CA
4 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AMERICAN FORK, UT
5 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
6 ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
7 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
8 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
13 & 14 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
3 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
4 ASHLEY LOPEZ, CRUPI/RHYTHM TEAM GREEN, EL CAJON, CA
30 - 34 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
3 MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, MANTECA, CA
4 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 BETHANY PRICE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, WEST LINN, OR
6 HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT
7 DAWN LANDISI, , SANTEE, CA
35 - 39 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 ROCIO (RC) COLON, TEAM RIDE, MANASSAS, VA
3 ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
4 BETH DOPPELT, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, SANDY, UT
5 & 6 Boys Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) DURAN, FACTORY PSYKOPATH, MANTECA, CA
3 GAVIN WRIGHT, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, CITY OF BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 LINKIN (THE NATURAL) GARCIA, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
6 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA
7 EVAN SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
7 Boys Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 CARTER (GO KART) SHEFFIELD, AXLES OFEVIL, MISSION VIEJO, CA
4 LOGAN (THE ANIMAL) ELLIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, EL CAJON, CA
5 LANDON TURNAGE, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, PEORIA, AZ
6 ROBBY "MINI MARIS" CHANEY, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, HEMET, CA
7 DOMINIC FELDMAN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, LINCOLN, CA
8 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
8 Boys Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 VINCENT ESPOSITO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, VENTURA, CA
2 PETER (PISTOL PETE) ELIZONDO, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 JACK BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYP, LONE TREE, CO
4 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, , SAN CLEMENTE, CA
5 (HAULIN) COLIN MCELYEA, X FACTORY BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 RYAN TOM, , SAN DIEGO, CA
7 CHANDLER "SPAZZOPOTOMOUS" ELZA, TEAM XQUIZIT/LDC, LAS CRUCES, NM
8 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, PORTLAND, OR
9 Boys Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT
2 JOSHUA (CRAZY CHICKEN) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 ROBBIE BARRERAS, , ALHAMBRA, CA
4 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
5 DILLON (ROCKSTAR) WALIA, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 CHRISTOPHER(FIDDLE FADDLE)VILLARREAL, FACTORY LDC, PRUNEDALE, CA
7 (JUMP'N) JOE MOODY, UNDERGROUND, YORBA LINDA, CA
8 BO-BO "THE SQUIRREL" WITTEN, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND, CA
10 Boys Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA
2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA
3 JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ
4 LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ
5 ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GARDNERVILLE, NV
6 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE, ORANGEVALE, CA
7 SEAN (SEANY BOY) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
8 MARK POLUNIN, FREE AGENT, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
11 Boys Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 REID (LIGHT SPEED) AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA
4 ANTHONY SALDIVAR, , ONTARIO, CA
5 TYLER " MUSK-RAT" CACCIOLA, , CARMICHAEL, CA
6 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SEVERN, MD
7 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX RACING, EUGENE, OR
8 JOSEPH (FLY BOY) GIRARD, PPC RACING VRP, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Boys Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 (JUMPING) JUSTIN HENDLEY, , CHANDLER, AZ
3 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, TEAM BLOCK, LANCASTER, CA
4 JUSTIN (ICEMAN) HAILEY, FACTORY YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
5 RIZDIN (THE ROCKSTAR) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
6 ADAM DURBIN, GHOSTRDR/VIP/BEYOND/ODI, POWAY, CA
7 TYLER ADAY, MARINA CYCLE & SKATE, MARINA, CA
8 DYLAN ROBERTSON, , ELY, NV
13 Boys Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
5 COLIN "RAGIN CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
6 ANDREW (THE ANIMAL) MORALES, FACTORY LDC, MONTEREY, CA
7 CARSON (THE ANIMAL) HEADLEE, PHX RACING, SPRINGFIELD, OR
8 VICTOR (THE MACHINE) BELEN, CITY OF BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
14 Boys Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
3 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
4 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, , WHEATON, IL
5 BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
6 CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR
7 AARON (COOL HANDS) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA
8 WYATT (WILD CHILD) JONES, PHOENIX PRO CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, OR
15 Boys Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
3 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA
4 AUSTIN BARRETTE, , TRABUCO CANYON, CA
5 "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
6 (RAGIN) SAGE GREEN, RBR, REDMOND, OR
7 MATTHEW JONES, SPY OPTICS/ODI, CORONA, CA
8 JACOB (THE POWER HOUSE) WILLIAMS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, SANDY, UT
16 Boys Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA
2 HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX
3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
4 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
5 (MAD MAN) MARCUS HAMPTON, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
7 ALEXANDER STRAND, AGGRO BIKES.COM, BOULDER CITY, NV
8 DERRIK BLACKMORE, , DURANGO, CO
17 - 24 Men Total Riders = 28 Groups = 4
1 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX
2 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, PLANT CITY, FL
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
4 COLBY BENOIT, , SUFFIELD, CT
5 (JAMMIN) JUSTIN DYAR, RDR, GILBERT, AZ
6 DYLAN "DC SNIPER" COOLEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
7 SHAWN "THE RAPTOR" CARDEN, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, MERIDIAN, ID
8 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
25 - 29 Men Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KRISTOPHER "MUMBLES" MULHAUSE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 JOHN PINSONNAULT, , MONSON, MA
3 ANDREW BODNAR, , LAKEWOOD, CA
4 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, , ALVISO, CA
5 KORBAN CORBETT, DIAMONDBACK/ODI, VICTORVILLE, CA
6 ROBERT BEBOUT, SUPERCROSS/CALIBUR CYCLE, TUCSON, AZ
7 NATHAN MELLONE, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
30 & Over Men Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 STEPHEN LARRALDE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, RIVERSIDE, CA
2 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, STANDARD/GUN, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT
4 CODY WILSON, ELIMINATOR / SUPERCROSS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
5 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, AUSTIN, TX
6 TONY SPENCER, SRC BMX, WAVERLY, NY
7 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, , MENIFEE, CA
8 LEONARDO GARCIA, SHIMANO, CHULA VISTA, CA
Team Results
Rider Results
USA CYCLING BMX NATIONAL CHAMP
Junior Men Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, , TUSTIN, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
5 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
6 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
8 BRANDON MCDOWELL, , HEBRON, IN
Womens Elite Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 AMANDA CARR, ENDEAVOR/RIPXX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
3 ARIELLE"AIRBORN"MARTIN, FACTORY INTENSE, SPANAWAY, WA
4 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PALMDALE, CA
5 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
6 AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
Mens Elite Total Riders = 31 Groups = 4
1 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
2 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
3 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
4 MIKE DAY, GT/RED BULL, VALENCIA, CA
5 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, DK BICYCLES, WETUMPKA, AL
6 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY, DESOTO, TX
7 CORBEN SHARRAH, GT/RED BULL, TUCSON, AZ
8 TYLER FAORO, PROFILE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
Junior Men Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, , TUSTIN, CA
2 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
3 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TROY LEE, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, , LAKE ELSINORE, CA
5 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
6 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, , FRESNO, CA
8 BRANDON MCDOWELL, , HEBRON, IN
Womens Elite Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 AMANDA CARR, ENDEAVOR/RIPXX, PUNTA GORDA, FL
3 ARIELLE"AIRBORN"MARTIN, FACTORY INTENSE, SPANAWAY, WA
4 DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, PALMDALE, CA
5 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
6 AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL
Mens Elite Total Riders = 31 Groups = 4
1 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
2 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
3 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
4 MIKE DAY, GT/RED BULL, VALENCIA, CA
5 BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, DK BICYCLES, WETUMPKA, AL
6 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE FACTORY, DESOTO, TX
7 CORBEN SHARRAH, GT/RED BULL, TUCSON, AZ
8 TYLER FAORO, PROFILE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL