We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Great Lake Nationals
Rider Results
GREAT LAKES PRERACE
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 OLIVER (THE GRIZZLY BEAR) SCHWAB, SEND EM RACING, BRAINERD, MN
2 BRUNO GIL, , MERRILLVILLE, IN
3 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
2 CHASE (THE ROCKET) REED, DELUXX GRASSROOTS, BEEBE, AR
3 ARKADIA (LADY LUCK) KLOCINSKI, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALAN CHACHAPOYA, , LEOLA, PA
2 HAYDEN WESTRA, MIKES BIKES, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 R J (MUSKEGO MISSLE) ECKERT, , MUSKEGO, WI
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
3 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
4 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL)PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
5 BAILEY DURAN, STAMPEDE, OLD SAYBROOK, CT
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
3 MEGAN TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
2 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 JADYN (THE IRON MAIDEN) ROLLINS, , MILACA, MN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, MOM & DAD, RHINELANDER, WI
3 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
2 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 OLIVE MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE (THE DIVA) CRIDER, MOM & DAD, GRAND BLANC, MI
2 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
3 ARKADIA (LADY LUCK) KLOCINSKI, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 MICHAELA GROVES, STAMPEDE, TORRINGTON, CT
3 MALAINA HUFFMAN, , WATFORD, ON CAN
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/DRAGON WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
2 KIMBERLY (LIL REBEL) PARKINSON, FUSION BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
3 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 CORBIN SIMS, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
3 BAILEY DURAN, STAMPEDE, OLD SAYBROOK, CT
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (LECTRIC LOUIE) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
2 ZACKERY LARISON, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW KETCHIN, , MISSISSAUGA, ON CAN
2 SCOTT THOMAS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN WADE, , MACHESNEY, IL
2 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
3 KODI (THE POLKA PARTY) KLOCINSKI, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN RANDOLPH, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
2 TONY MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 THOMAS MERRYMAN, BMX GURU.COM, MAUMEE, OH
3 HARRISON (WHITE KONG) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
4 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
5 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", KETTERING, OH
6 JEFFREY SCHRODER, BMX GURU.COM, WALBRIDGE, OH
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LONDON, ON CAN
2 DENNIS YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
3 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 MIKE (BIG BEAR) SIXBEY, AL'S QUICK RELEASE, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
2 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
5 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GILLIO, GENERATION BMX, HOBART, IN
2 WILL JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
3 NATHAN HANEY-LAFLAMME, , BLYTH, ON CAN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
2 CHRISTIAN SAMS, LITTLE BRO. BISON SAMS, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
3 MASON MILLER, , DAVISON, MI
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN GABRYEL, , ALLENTON, MI
2 CAMERON ADDY, PARADISE GARAGE, HILLARD, OH
3 PARKER (THE WIRE) WIREMAN, THE NATIONALS, DANSVILLE, MI
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BENJAMIN SNELL, , SEVEN FIELDS, PA
2 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 EVAN POTTER, , MORRICE, MI
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SEAN MCDONALD, , MACOMB, MI
2 JAKE COURSER, , DAVISON, MI
3 ERIC GABRYEL, , ALLENTON, MI
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PAUL FANNIN, , MONTROSE, MI
2 FRANCIS WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, BOZEMAN, MT
3 DAVID MCDONALD, , MACOMB, MI
6 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
3 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
4 TYLER BROWN, , TOLEDO, OH
7 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMER GLEN, IL
2 RYAN (THE SILVER BULLET) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
3 THOMAS JAHNKE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
4 EVAN (TOMAHAWK) MEIER, GRANDPA, ISANTI, MN
5 GAGE GANSON, , MENASHA, WI
6 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE, HOMER GLEN, IL
7 KADEN (KADENATOR) CARAWAY, , FLINT, MI
8 EVIN (LOCOMOTION JR) FLORA, ONEAL/STEALTH HUBS, SPRINGFIELD, OH
8 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES, PLEASANT HILL, IA
2 DRAKE (THE HAWK) VANCONANT, MOM & DAD, GRAND BLANC, MI
3 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
4 CORBIN SIMS, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
5 OLIVER (THE GRIZZLY BEAR) SCHWAB, SEND EM RACING, BRAINERD, MN
6 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
9 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
2 GARY GUBACZ, , SOUTH LYON, MI
3 TANNER (T MAN) MARTIN, , OTISVILLE, MI
10 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
2 JACOB KUSZA, , BURTON, MI
3 BILLY GILLIO, GENERATION BMX, HOBART, IN
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
2 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
3 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 TREVOR BAILES, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
13 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
2 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
3 (ROCK N ROLL) ROBBY GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KYLE WARAKS, , PITTSBURGH, PA
2 BOBBY BELTZ, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 HUNTER GASSEL, , CLIO, MI
4 JAMES MIOTKE, , WHITE LAKE, MI
5 SCOTT THOMAS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACH HOOPER, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 JOSH JOST, THE NATIONALS, WAUKEE, IA
3 ZACH MORRIS, TIME 2 SHINE, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 BRANDON WILSON, , HOLLY, MI
3 GARRET COUCH, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, COLOMA, MI
4 ZACH ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
2 CARL RONEY, SIN 2 SKIN TATOO STUDIO, BRIGHTON, MI
3 TONY MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
2 BILLY "THE BULLET" ROSS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLINT, MI
3 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
4 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
5 ETHAN SUTTON, YESS BMX/SPY OPTICS, KINGSTON, ON CAN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT (G MAN) BENNETT, BOMBSHELL, DAVISON, MI
2 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
3 MARSHALL BUSSE, STAR PRODUCTS, GREEN BAY, WI
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
2 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 BENJAMIN (THE OUTLAW) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, N BRANCH, MN
4 MILES MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
2 KYLE JOHNSON, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN
3 LUCAS MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
3 CHANCE FANNIN, CELLY SMELLYS, VANDALIA, OH
4 R J (MUSKEGO MISSLE) ECKERT, , MUSKEGO, WI
5 ZACKERY LARISON, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
6 (LECTRIC LOUIE) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 MARCEL (AWESOME O) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, HASTINGS, MN
3 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 KEVIN (CRUSH) PARKINSON, FUSION BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEX WRIGHT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 QUENTIN (BIG EASY) WILKERSON, TIME 2 SHINE, LAUREL, DE
3 KOBE (THE BEEF) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
4 KYLE (BOBBLEHEAD) SNUFFER, , VALPARAISO, IN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
2 KELLY (JUMBO JET) PETSCHEN, FITZHARRIS/REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
3 (LEAPIN) LANE WILDISH, BRINGS REDLINE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
4 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
5 HAYDEN WESTRA, MIKES BIKES, FERGUS FALLS, MN
6 ANDREW KETCHIN, , MISSISSAUGA, ON CAN
7 ZACH BOWLER, TEAM RIDE, CRANBERRY, PA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRADEN WOOD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 RAFAEL (RAF) POLONI, , FENTON, MI
3 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 ALAN CHACHAPOYA, , LEOLA, PA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CODY GUERIN, , KNGSTON, ON CAN
2 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, TIME 2SHINE FACTORY/USAF, DOVER, DE
3 CARTER HUFFMAN, , WATFORD, ON CAN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 OLIVER (THE GRIZZLY BEAR) SCHWAB, SEND EM RACING, BRAINERD, MN
2 BRUNO GIL, , MERRILLVILLE, IN
3 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
2 CHASE (THE ROCKET) REED, DELUXX GRASSROOTS, BEEBE, AR
3 ARKADIA (LADY LUCK) KLOCINSKI, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALAN CHACHAPOYA, , LEOLA, PA
2 HAYDEN WESTRA, MIKES BIKES, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 R J (MUSKEGO MISSLE) ECKERT, , MUSKEGO, WI
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
3 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
4 LOLA (THE GHOST GIRL)PETILLO, IMOGENE AND WILLIE, NASHVILLE, TN
5 BAILEY DURAN, STAMPEDE, OLD SAYBROOK, CT
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
3 MEGAN TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
2 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 JADYN (THE IRON MAIDEN) ROLLINS, , MILACA, MN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, MOM & DAD, RHINELANDER, WI
3 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
2 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
3 OLIVE MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE (THE DIVA) CRIDER, MOM & DAD, GRAND BLANC, MI
2 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
3 ARKADIA (LADY LUCK) KLOCINSKI, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 MICHAELA GROVES, STAMPEDE, TORRINGTON, CT
3 MALAINA HUFFMAN, , WATFORD, ON CAN
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/DRAGON WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
2 KIMBERLY (LIL REBEL) PARKINSON, FUSION BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
3 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 CORBIN SIMS, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
3 BAILEY DURAN, STAMPEDE, OLD SAYBROOK, CT
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (LECTRIC LOUIE) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
2 ZACKERY LARISON, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW KETCHIN, , MISSISSAUGA, ON CAN
2 SCOTT THOMAS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
3 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN WADE, , MACHESNEY, IL
2 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
3 KODI (THE POLKA PARTY) KLOCINSKI, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN RANDOLPH, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
2 TONY MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 THOMAS MERRYMAN, BMX GURU.COM, MAUMEE, OH
3 HARRISON (WHITE KONG) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
4 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
5 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", KETTERING, OH
6 JEFFREY SCHRODER, BMX GURU.COM, WALBRIDGE, OH
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAMPBELL MILLIKEN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LONDON, ON CAN
2 DENNIS YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
3 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 MIKE (BIG BEAR) SIXBEY, AL'S QUICK RELEASE, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
2 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
5 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GILLIO, GENERATION BMX, HOBART, IN
2 WILL JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
3 NATHAN HANEY-LAFLAMME, , BLYTH, ON CAN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
2 CHRISTIAN SAMS, LITTLE BRO. BISON SAMS, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
3 MASON MILLER, , DAVISON, MI
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN GABRYEL, , ALLENTON, MI
2 CAMERON ADDY, PARADISE GARAGE, HILLARD, OH
3 PARKER (THE WIRE) WIREMAN, THE NATIONALS, DANSVILLE, MI
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BENJAMIN SNELL, , SEVEN FIELDS, PA
2 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 EVAN POTTER, , MORRICE, MI
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SEAN MCDONALD, , MACOMB, MI
2 JAKE COURSER, , DAVISON, MI
3 ERIC GABRYEL, , ALLENTON, MI
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 PAUL FANNIN, , MONTROSE, MI
2 FRANCIS WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, BOZEMAN, MT
3 DAVID MCDONALD, , MACOMB, MI
6 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
3 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
4 TYLER BROWN, , TOLEDO, OH
7 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMER GLEN, IL
2 RYAN (THE SILVER BULLET) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
3 THOMAS JAHNKE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
4 EVAN (TOMAHAWK) MEIER, GRANDPA, ISANTI, MN
5 GAGE GANSON, , MENASHA, WI
6 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE, HOMER GLEN, IL
7 KADEN (KADENATOR) CARAWAY, , FLINT, MI
8 EVIN (LOCOMOTION JR) FLORA, ONEAL/STEALTH HUBS, SPRINGFIELD, OH
8 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES, PLEASANT HILL, IA
2 DRAKE (THE HAWK) VANCONANT, MOM & DAD, GRAND BLANC, MI
3 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
4 CORBIN SIMS, , BURLINGTON, ON CAN
5 OLIVER (THE GRIZZLY BEAR) SCHWAB, SEND EM RACING, BRAINERD, MN
6 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
9 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
2 GARY GUBACZ, , SOUTH LYON, MI
3 TANNER (T MAN) MARTIN, , OTISVILLE, MI
10 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
2 JACOB KUSZA, , BURTON, MI
3 BILLY GILLIO, GENERATION BMX, HOBART, IN
11 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
2 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
3 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
4 TREVOR BAILES, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
13 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
2 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
3 (ROCK N ROLL) ROBBY GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KYLE WARAKS, , PITTSBURGH, PA
2 BOBBY BELTZ, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 HUNTER GASSEL, , CLIO, MI
4 JAMES MIOTKE, , WHITE LAKE, MI
5 SCOTT THOMAS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACH HOOPER, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 JOSH JOST, THE NATIONALS, WAUKEE, IA
3 ZACH MORRIS, TIME 2 SHINE, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 BRANDON WILSON, , HOLLY, MI
3 GARRET COUCH, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, COLOMA, MI
4 ZACH ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
2 CARL RONEY, SIN 2 SKIN TATOO STUDIO, BRIGHTON, MI
3 TONY MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
2 BILLY "THE BULLET" ROSS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLINT, MI
3 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
4 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
5 ETHAN SUTTON, YESS BMX/SPY OPTICS, KINGSTON, ON CAN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT (G MAN) BENNETT, BOMBSHELL, DAVISON, MI
2 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
3 MARSHALL BUSSE, STAR PRODUCTS, GREEN BAY, WI
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
2 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 BENJAMIN (THE OUTLAW) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, N BRANCH, MN
4 MILES MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
2 KYLE JOHNSON, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN
3 LUCAS MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
3 CHANCE FANNIN, CELLY SMELLYS, VANDALIA, OH
4 R J (MUSKEGO MISSLE) ECKERT, , MUSKEGO, WI
5 ZACKERY LARISON, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
6 (LECTRIC LOUIE) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 MARCEL (AWESOME O) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, HASTINGS, MN
3 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 KEVIN (CRUSH) PARKINSON, FUSION BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEX WRIGHT, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 QUENTIN (BIG EASY) WILKERSON, TIME 2 SHINE, LAUREL, DE
3 KOBE (THE BEEF) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
4 KYLE (BOBBLEHEAD) SNUFFER, , VALPARAISO, IN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
2 KELLY (JUMBO JET) PETSCHEN, FITZHARRIS/REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
3 (LEAPIN) LANE WILDISH, BRINGS REDLINE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
4 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
5 HAYDEN WESTRA, MIKES BIKES, FERGUS FALLS, MN
6 ANDREW KETCHIN, , MISSISSAUGA, ON CAN
7 ZACH BOWLER, TEAM RIDE, CRANBERRY, PA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRADEN WOOD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 RAFAEL (RAF) POLONI, , FENTON, MI
3 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 ALAN CHACHAPOYA, , LEOLA, PA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CODY GUERIN, , KNGSTON, ON CAN
2 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, TIME 2SHINE FACTORY/USAF, DOVER, DE
3 CARTER HUFFMAN, , WATFORD, ON CAN
Team Results
Rider Results
GREAT LAKES NATIONAL #1
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PIERCE GANSEN, , MENASHA, WI
2 MARLEY SALISBURY, , CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 BODIN SIMS, ,
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
2 CHASE MILLER, , WHITE LAKE, MI
3 PAYTON ROBINSON, , FINDLAY, OH
4 LOGAN GIL, ,
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 BRANDT AMMON, , UNION, KY
2 BERKLEY SHAY, , OLD SAYBROOK, CT
A PRO Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHNNY CULBRETH, ADDISON BIKE CO, HAMPTON, VA
2 JON MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAYTON, OH
3 TONY FAVATA, STAR PRODUCTS, HARRINGTON, DE
4 ASA KORTMAN, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 CARLOS PIERSON, , ADRIAN, MI
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
2 TYLER MCMEANS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BOWIE, MD
3 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
4 RYAN STANTON, GOODTIMES, BETTENDORF, IA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
3 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
4 CHRIS SHOFROTH, , CROWN POINT, IN
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES, PLEASANT HILL, IA
2 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
3 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
4 OLIVER (THE GRIZZLY BEAR) SCHWAB, SEND EM RACING, BRAINERD, MN
5 EVAN (TOMAHAWK) MEIER, GRANDPA, ISANTI, MN
6 BRUNO GIL, , MERRILLVILLE, IN
7 RYAN (THE SILVER BULLET) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
8 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 ZACHERY TEMPLETON, , OTISVILLE, MI
4 RILEY LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
5 CHASE (THE ROCKET) REED, DELUXX GRASSROOTS, BEEBE, AR
6 TRE HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (ROCK N ROLL) ROBBY GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
2 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
3 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
4 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 OLIVE MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
6 JOSEPH (SURFER JOE) HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (INSANE) IAN HOTCHKISS, KAOS BMX, MONTGOMERY, TX
2 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 JACE TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACH ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
2 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
3 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY, WEST ALLIS, WI
4 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
5 (LECTRIC LOUIE) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
6 CADEN (POWER) BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WARSAW, IN
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 (KRANKING) KAMERON MAND, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, MALONE, WI
3 ZACHARY REED, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, KETTERING, OH
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COREY ROSS, FACES OF CANCER, PORTAGE, IN
2 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 ALAN CHACHAPOYA, , LEOLA, PA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JENA VONHOLZEN, OSHKOSH CYCLERY, OSHKOSH, WI
2 CARISSA (THE SHERIFF) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LRD, NORTH BRANCH, MN
3 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
3 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 LARKIN KORTMAN, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
4 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
5 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 MEGAN TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
7 MCKENNA (BLONDIE) SCHMIDT, BEST BIKE BMX, CINCINNATI, OH
8 MADELINE (MAD DOG) DUTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, LOWES PARK, IL
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
2 ABBEY (BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 RHIANNON LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
4 JADYN (THE IRON MAIDEN) ROLLINS, , MILACA, MN
5 KAILANI SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY STAR, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
4 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALEXIS (SPITFIRE) NEWARK, , BATTLE LAKE, MN
2 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
4 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
5 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, MOM & DAD, RHINELANDER, WI
6 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
7 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, TEAM HORSEPOWER, RICE, MN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
3 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
4 OLIVE MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
5 ELLIE LOTTERMAN, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ABIGAIL (THE BANDIT) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, NORTH BRANCH, MN
2 AVRIE RAUFF, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
3 ASHLEE (THE DIVA) CRIDER, MOM & DAD, GRAND BLANC, MI
4 ARKADIA (LADY LUCK) KLOCINSKI, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
5 GRACIE SHARBER, , FLINT, MI
6 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON CAN
7 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, MIKES BIKES, CENTERVILLE, MN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
2 MALLORY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
3 MOLLY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
4 BRITTANY (THE HITGIRL) HARDER, BMX GURU.COM, SYLVANIA, OH
5 HOPE LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
6 ISABELLA LOTTERMAN, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
7 TIMBERLY CRESSMAN, STYLIN', FORD CITY, PA
8 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BAILEE "THE BOSS" ENLOW, , GRAND FORKS, ND
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
3 NOELLE VIDAK, BMX GURU.COM, SWANTON, OH
4 ERIKA TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
5 LAKYA MILLS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
6 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2 NICOLE MIROWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MUNSTER, IN
3 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
4 EMILY"CHOO CHOO"GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
2 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
3 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
4 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, FACTORY STAR, ROCKTON, IL
5 MALAINA HUFFMAN, , WATFORD, ON CAN
6 JENNIFER HOLMES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
7 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
8 CURREY NELSON, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, CLARK MILLS, NY
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (TURBO) TAYLOR THOMISON, DFR, CLAYTON, OH
2 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, FENTON, MI
3 HAILEY DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
4 MELANIE CLINE, MOLEY GOSH, WESTLAND, MI
5 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/DRAGON WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
6 KIMBERLY (LIL REBEL) PARKINSON, FUSION BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
3 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
4 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, FLYING SOLO, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
5 MARSHALL BUSSE, STAR PRODUCTS, GREEN BAY, WI
6 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
8 ANDREW SCHEID, DADDY, SPARTA, MI
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
2 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
3 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
4 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
5 MILES MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
6 DIANTE (D) BALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
7 GAVIN CASSIDY, , WATERFORD, MI
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
2 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
3 LUCAS MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
4 BRENDAN (MIGHTY MOUSE) YOUNG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FLINT, MI
5 BRADEN TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
6 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
7 AARON (AC) COLANTINO, STYLIN', GOWANDA, NY
8 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, RACERS EDGE, SEVERN, MD
3 "SUPERFLY" TY PIJAN, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, NEKOOSA, WI
4 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
5 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
4 (LECTRIC LOUIE) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
5 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
6 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
3 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
2 CLINT (HERMANATER) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
3 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
4 JACOB SZYMANSKI, RPM, OAKWOOD HILLS, IL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
2 DRAKE (DIGGER) PUSATERI, FACES OF CANCER, LOMBARD, IL
3 NICK DAWSON, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
5 ANDREW KETCHIN, , MISSISSAUGA, ON CAN
6 SCOTT THOMAS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
3 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
4 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
5 KEAGAN NELSON, , CLARKMILLS, NY
6 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
7 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
8 ZACH WOOD, SHARP EDGE, BRAINERD, MN
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NILES AUSTIN, TIME TO SHINE BMX.COM, DUNDALK, MD
2 JARED (DIRTY) SANCHEZ, APEX BMX/ODI/STAR PROD, OMRO, WI
3 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
4 ROBERT (THE DARKHORSE) DEEDE II, APEX BMX/SUN RINGLE, RHINELANDER, WI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
2 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
3 NICHOLAS RAUCH, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE-GT, WARREN, PA
2 KEVIN LAIL, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, DOVER, DE
3 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
4 LARRY (LD) DOBSON, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, DOWNERS GROVE, IL
5 BRIAN RANDOLPH, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
2 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
3 MARC MILAM, MOTOR CITY BMX, ROCHESTER HILLS, MI
4 SHAWN MCGOVERN, FAT MAN RACING/FLY, TROY, OH
5 BRIAN WICK, BMX MULISHA/STANDARD, MEDINA, OH
6 BILL ELKIN, MOLEY GOSH, MONTGOMERY, IL
7 TONY MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
8 ALONZO WILLIAMS, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, CRUPI, PUYALLUP, WA
2 BART CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
3 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 MATT DUTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, LOVES PARK, IL
5 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
6 GARY (CHAINSAW) BLEIL, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, BINGHAMTON, NY
7 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
8 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
2 CHRIS JEFFREY, , LAPEER, MI
3 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
4 LEE BAKER, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
6 BILL STEVENS, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAMPBELL 'AIR CANADA" MILLIKEN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LONDON, ON CAN
2 MIKE (BIG BEAR) SIXBEY, AL'S QUICK RELEASE, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
3 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 ROGER SNYDER, STYLIN', TIONESTA, PA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DENNIS YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
2 JOHNNY (IRON MAN) BROWN, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, PORTAGE, IN
3 BILL DICKERSON, SUN RINGLE/GHP/FLY, MAUSTON, WI
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
2 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
2 LAKYA MILLS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
3 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
4 FAITH LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
5 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
3 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/DRAGON WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
2 SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN
3 VICTORIA (TORI) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP/REDLINE/FO, MILWAUKEE, WI
2 MEGAN (HIGH MAINTENANCE) HUGHES, RPM, LOMBARD, IL
3 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
4 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MELANIE CLINE, MOLEY GOSH, WESTLAND, MI
2 LAURA LEBER, HYPER NORTHEAST, PHILADELPHIA, PA
3 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
4 LACRETTA INCORVAIA, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS, OH
5 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MEDINA, OH
6 HEIDI CLINE, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
3 MICHELE CHIESA, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NOAH HIDLEY, , MACOMB, MI
2 WILL JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
3 CHARLOTTE FISHER, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
4 DAVID (4 CYLINDER) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
5 COLIN HULL, , SOUTH LYON, MI
6 AUSTIN (OUTLAW) IRVING, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, KENOSHA, WI
7 NATHAN HANEY-LAFLAMME, , BLYTH, ON CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SETH MCEWEN, , N CANTON, OH
2 NIKLAS SVENKESEN, , CLARKSTON, MI
3 RYDER SPEAGLE, , OXFORD, MI
4 ETHAN WALTERS, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
5 NEIL NYGARD, THE NATIONALS, CHICAGO, IL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CODY MICHALOWSKI, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IL
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GILLIO, GENERATION BMX, HOBART, IN
3 GRACE MUDRY, , NORTH ROYALTON, OH
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 FLYIN RYAHN ROGERS, ILLINOIS CYCLE AND FITN, HARVEY, IL
2 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON BENNETT, , LANSING, MI
2 MASON MILLER, , DAVISON, MI
3 LAUREN BEDNAR, , COMMERCE TWNSHP, MI
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN GABRYEL, , ALLENTON, MI
2 CAMERON ADDY, PARADISE GARAGE, HILLARD, OH
3 MITCHELL CHARLES, , WATERFORD, MI
4 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
5 CHRISTIAN SAMS, LITTLE BRO. BISON SAMS, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
6 JOSEPH (SURFER JOE) HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 MAX SHARFMAN, , WEST BLOOMFIELD, MI
3 BENJAMIN SNELL, , SEVEN FIELDS, PA
4 EVAN POTTER, , MORRICE, MI
5 HUNTER CASSIDY, , WATERFORD, MI
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REMINGTON PRENTICE, , ORTONVILLE, MI
2 DOMANIC KEYTON, , LANSING, MI
3 SEAN MCDONALD, , MACOMB, MI
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDER CHUDZINSKI, , LAKE ORION, MI
2 MAX SWEEBE, , TOLEDO, OH
3 SCOTT DOUGHERTY, , NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH
4 ERIC GABRYEL, , ALLENTON, MI
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL ZAMZES, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 JORDAN HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLES, COKATO, MN
3 FRANCIS WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, BOZEMAN, MT
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT COX, , COMMERCE TWP, MI
2 ROBERT MALLORY, , OWOSSO, MI
3 ERIC GABRYEL, , ALLENTON, MI
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 PAUL FANNIN, , MONTROSE, MI
3 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
4 CARLOS ALVAREZ, , WAYNE, MI
5 PATRICK "BIG Z" ZERWAS, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BRAINERD, MN
6 MARC SWEEBE, , TOLEDO, OH
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
2 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
3 EVAN SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
6 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 CHARLIE (COOCH) CHRISTOPHER, , HARTVILLE, OH
3 JIMMY LAMPLEY, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
4 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
5 JAXSON CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
7 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
2 THOMAS JAHNKE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
3 GAGE GANSON, , MENASHA, WI
4 KADEN (KADENATOR) CARAWAY, , FLINT, MI
5 CAMERON CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMER GLEN, IL
6 JOSHUA HILLEARY, , GROVE CITY, OH
7 RYAN (THE SILVER BULLET) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
8 PARKER WOODELL, , DAVISON, MI
8 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ZACHARY MCEWEN, , CANTON, OH
2 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES, PLEASANT HILL, IA
3 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
4 ANDREW SCHEID, DADDY, SPARTA, MI
5 NATE CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
6 OWEN (THE O SHOW) ANDREWS, THE NATIONALS, POTTERVILLE, MI
7 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
8 DOMINIC MUDRY, , NORTH ROYALTON, OH
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
3 DALTON BARNEY, , CASSVILLE, NY
4 NATE STRANKOWSKI, ANSWER, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 ZACHERY TEMPLETON, , OTISVILLE, MI
6 OWEN JOZWIAK, , MIDLAND, MI
7 TYLER HALE, , LORAIN, OH
8 RILEY LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
10 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 JACK KRAGT, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 RODOLFO (RODO) BUENTELLO, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
5 JACOB KUSZA, , BURTON, MI
6 DALLAS MAGWOOD, , LANSING, MI
7 CAMERON TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
8 ALEX TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
11 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHASE SCALF, , CLARKSTON, MI
2 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
3 COOPER BROW, BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
4 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
5 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 CHASE KUZNIAR, TEAM DUDE, DAVISON, MI
7 TREVOR BAILES, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 LANCE HARRIS, , ZANESVILLE, OH
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NICHOLAS SWEET, DAD, BURTON, MI
2 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
3 ANDREW STAHL, , GILBERT, IL
4 (ROCK N ROLL) ROBBY GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
5 DYLAN SIRRINE, , MIDLAND, MI
6 ZACH KRUG, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
7 JACKSON HIDLEY, , MACOMB, MI
8 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAKE DUNCKLEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 ADAM NELSON, BEETEEM SPORTS, CANTON, OH
4 MCGUIRE (ON FIRE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
6 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
14 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DALTON MAGWOOD, , LANSING, MI
2 BOBBY BELTZ, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 NEAL SCALF, , CLARKSTON, MI
4 WYATT SEELEY, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
5 TRENTON (THE MAYOR) BROWN, RETRO FOAM OF MICHIGAN, DAVISON, MI
6 ODELL MINNIEFIELD, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
7 TOM ISAAC, , HOWELL, MI
8 BEN CAREY, , HASTINGS, MI
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KYLE WARAKS, , PITTSBURGH, PA
2 VERNON MCGINNIS, , DAVISON, MI
3 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, , FAIRFIELD, OH
4 (INSANE) IAN HOTCHKISS, KAOS BMX, MONTGOMERY, TX
5 JAMES MIOTKE, , WHITE LAKE, MI
6 KURTIS KUZNIAR, TEAM DUDE, DAVISON, MI
7 NICKOLAS MALLORY, , OWOSSO, MI
8 HUNTER GASSEL, , CLIO, MI
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRADLEY HAMILTON, , COPEMISH, MI
2 ZACH MORRIS, TIME 2 SHINE, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
3 JARED GOOLSBY, , BROWNSTOWN, MI
4 KAMRON TUCKER, , WATERFORD, MI
5 ZACH HOOPER, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 ALEX KRUG, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
7 JOSH JOST, THE NATIONALS, WAUKEE, IA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GARRET COUCH, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, COLOMA, MI
2 BRANDON WILSON, , HOLLY, MI
3 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 ZACH ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 ALEXANDER MCTAGGART, , ESSEXVILLE, MI
6 TYLER STARCHER, , CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
7 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN WADE, , MACHESNEY, IL
2 KYLE BARNHART, , AUBURN HILLS, AZ
3 JOSH BURROWS, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 KEITH KNAPP, , FLINT, MI
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PHIL GARCIA, , PAW PAW, MI
2 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 TONY MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
4 JEREMY COMBS, KELLERS AUTO GLASS, LIMA, OH
5 MATTHEW (WORKHORSE) PREIBISCH, PARKERS SPORTS SHOP, TROY, OH
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ADAM STEIN, , WAYLAND, MI
2 ED NELSON, BEETEEM/CRIT PLATES, CANTON, OH
3 HARRISON (WHITE KONG) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
4 JESVY PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
5 WILLIAM BRANNAM, , FLINT, MI
6 FRANK (HOLLYWOOD) BALAZS, , TOLEDO, OH
7 KEN SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
3 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
4 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
4 GAVIN LUTZ, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, ERLANGER, KY
5 ETHAN SUTTON, YESS BMX/SPY OPTICS, KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 BILLY "THE BULLET" ROSS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLINT, MI
8 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
4 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, FLYING SOLO, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
5 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
7 MARSHALL BUSSE, STAR PRODUCTS, GREEN BAY, WI
8 GARRETT (G MAN) BENNETT, BOMBSHELL, DAVISON, MI
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
3 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
4 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
5 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
6 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
7 MILES MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
8 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, DAYTON, OH
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
3 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
4 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
5 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
6 LUCAS MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
8 JACK JOHNSON, , GREENVILLE, MI
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KYLE JOHNSON, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN
2 CADEN (POWER) BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WARSAW, IN
3 CHASE "TURK" ROBINSON, BMX GURU.COM, FINDLAY, OH
4 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
5 TREVVOR (COBRA) KOTRBA, LIBERTY RACING, DORR, MI
6 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
7 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, RACERS EDGE, SEVERN, MD
8 SCOTT (JR) HALL, , SARASOTA, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
4 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
5 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
6 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
7 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, BMXMANIA.COM, DUBLIN, OH
8 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY, WEST ALLIS, WI
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 ETHAN KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
3 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
4 MARCEL (AWESOME O) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, HASTINGS, MN
5 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
6 AUSTIN UNDERWOOD, , MT MORRIS, MI
7 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
8 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
3 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
4 CLINT (HERMANATER) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
5 EVAN WARING, , GRAND BLANC, MI
6 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE BIKES, SYLVESTER, GA
7 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
8 JACOB SZYMANSKI, RPM, OAKWOOD HILLS, IL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
3 BRANDON PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
4 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 BEN DESIDERATO, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA
6 RILEY NOVAK, FITZHARRIS REDLINE.FLY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
7 KELLY (JUMBO JET) PETSCHEN, FITZHARRIS/REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
8 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
3 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
4 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEXBMX.COM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 BRADEN WOOD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 (DEVASTATING) DALLAS BARNHART, MIKES BIKES, BRAINERD, MN
7 JEREMY (DECAFF) KOFFI, MIKES BIKES, SAINT CLOUD, MN
8 TRENT (LITTLE WILDMAN) NEWKIRK, MOTOR CITY BMX, HOLLY, MI
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
3 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
4 BRANDON MCDOWELL, , HEBRON, IN
5 COREY ROSS, FACES OF CANCER, PORTAGE, IN
6 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
7 (DARING) DRAKE BARNHART, MIKES BIKES, BRAINERD, MN
8 KEAGAN NELSON, , CLARKMILLS, NY
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 NILES AUSTIN, TIME TO SHINE BMX.COM, DUNDALK, MD
2 ZACHARY (LOUIS AND) CLARK, DAD, OSHKOSH, WI
3 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, ST PETERS, MO
4 KYLE ROBINSON, BADD & COMPANY BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
6 PATRICK NEEL, , NORTON, OH
7 ROSS NELSON, WWW.APEXBMX.COM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
8 CODY ZELL, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, APOLLO, PA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
2 TOM TRUXELL, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, VERONA, PA
3 BENJAMIN POWELL, , ADRIAN, MI
4 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, TIME 2SHINE FACTORY/USAF, DOVER, DE
5 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE-GT, WARREN, PA
6 JAKE STEPHENITCH, STAR PRODUCTS, SANDWICH, IL
7 JEFF HOLTZ, , EAST MOLINE, IL
8 MICHAEL RINCON, BMX GURU.COM, ADRIAN, MI
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
2 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
3 MARC MILAM, MOTOR CITY BMX, ROCHESTER HILLS, MI
4 ASHLEY LUTZ, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, ERLANGER, KY
5 BILL ELKIN, MOLEY GOSH, MONTGOMERY, IL
6 THOMAS WAGNER, , HUDSON, OH
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 FRANK NUCCIO, , GLENELLYN, IL
2 MARK DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LIVONIA, MI
3 BUBBA HAYES, BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 SOLAN FOSTER, ETNIES, DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI
5 GREG SCHWARTZ, APEX/STANDARD BYKE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
6 MIKE ROBERTS, DOYLE BROTHERS RACING, WHEATON, IL
7 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PIERCE GANSEN, , MENASHA, WI
2 MARLEY SALISBURY, , CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 BODIN SIMS, ,
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
2 CHASE MILLER, , WHITE LAKE, MI
3 PAYTON ROBINSON, , FINDLAY, OH
4 LOGAN GIL, ,
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 BRANDT AMMON, , UNION, KY
2 BERKLEY SHAY, , OLD SAYBROOK, CT
A PRO Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHNNY CULBRETH, ADDISON BIKE CO, HAMPTON, VA
2 JON MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAYTON, OH
3 TONY FAVATA, STAR PRODUCTS, HARRINGTON, DE
4 ASA KORTMAN, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 CARLOS PIERSON, , ADRIAN, MI
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
2 TYLER MCMEANS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BOWIE, MD
3 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
4 RYAN STANTON, GOODTIMES, BETTENDORF, IA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
3 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
4 CHRIS SHOFROTH, , CROWN POINT, IN
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES, PLEASANT HILL, IA
2 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
3 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
4 OLIVER (THE GRIZZLY BEAR) SCHWAB, SEND EM RACING, BRAINERD, MN
5 EVAN (TOMAHAWK) MEIER, GRANDPA, ISANTI, MN
6 BRUNO GIL, , MERRILLVILLE, IN
7 RYAN (THE SILVER BULLET) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
8 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 ZACHERY TEMPLETON, , OTISVILLE, MI
4 RILEY LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
5 CHASE (THE ROCKET) REED, DELUXX GRASSROOTS, BEEBE, AR
6 TRE HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (ROCK N ROLL) ROBBY GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
2 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
3 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
4 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
5 OLIVE MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
6 JOSEPH (SURFER JOE) HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (INSANE) IAN HOTCHKISS, KAOS BMX, MONTGOMERY, TX
2 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 JACE TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACH ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
3 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
2 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
3 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY, WEST ALLIS, WI
4 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
5 (LECTRIC LOUIE) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
6 CADEN (POWER) BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WARSAW, IN
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 (KRANKING) KAMERON MAND, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, MALONE, WI
3 ZACHARY REED, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, KETTERING, OH
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COREY ROSS, FACES OF CANCER, PORTAGE, IN
2 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 ALAN CHACHAPOYA, , LEOLA, PA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JENA VONHOLZEN, OSHKOSH CYCLERY, OSHKOSH, WI
2 CARISSA (THE SHERIFF) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LRD, NORTH BRANCH, MN
3 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
3 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 LARKIN KORTMAN, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
3 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
4 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
5 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 MEGAN TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
7 MCKENNA (BLONDIE) SCHMIDT, BEST BIKE BMX, CINCINNATI, OH
8 MADELINE (MAD DOG) DUTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, LOWES PARK, IL
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
2 ABBEY (BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 RHIANNON LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
4 JADYN (THE IRON MAIDEN) ROLLINS, , MILACA, MN
5 KAILANI SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY STAR, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
4 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALEXIS (SPITFIRE) NEWARK, , BATTLE LAKE, MN
2 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
4 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
5 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, MOM & DAD, RHINELANDER, WI
6 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
7 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, TEAM HORSEPOWER, RICE, MN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
3 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
4 OLIVE MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
5 ELLIE LOTTERMAN, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ABIGAIL (THE BANDIT) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, NORTH BRANCH, MN
2 AVRIE RAUFF, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
3 ASHLEE (THE DIVA) CRIDER, MOM & DAD, GRAND BLANC, MI
4 ARKADIA (LADY LUCK) KLOCINSKI, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
5 GRACIE SHARBER, , FLINT, MI
6 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON CAN
7 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, MIKES BIKES, CENTERVILLE, MN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
2 MALLORY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
3 MOLLY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
4 BRITTANY (THE HITGIRL) HARDER, BMX GURU.COM, SYLVANIA, OH
5 HOPE LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
6 ISABELLA LOTTERMAN, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
7 TIMBERLY CRESSMAN, STYLIN', FORD CITY, PA
8 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BAILEE "THE BOSS" ENLOW, , GRAND FORKS, ND
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
3 NOELLE VIDAK, BMX GURU.COM, SWANTON, OH
4 ERIKA TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
5 LAKYA MILLS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
6 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2 NICOLE MIROWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MUNSTER, IN
3 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
4 EMILY"CHOO CHOO"GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
2 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
3 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
4 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, FACTORY STAR, ROCKTON, IL
5 MALAINA HUFFMAN, , WATFORD, ON CAN
6 JENNIFER HOLMES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
7 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
8 CURREY NELSON, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, CLARK MILLS, NY
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (TURBO) TAYLOR THOMISON, DFR, CLAYTON, OH
2 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, FENTON, MI
3 HAILEY DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
4 MELANIE CLINE, MOLEY GOSH, WESTLAND, MI
5 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/DRAGON WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
6 KIMBERLY (LIL REBEL) PARKINSON, FUSION BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
3 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
4 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, FLYING SOLO, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
5 MARSHALL BUSSE, STAR PRODUCTS, GREEN BAY, WI
6 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
8 ANDREW SCHEID, DADDY, SPARTA, MI
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
2 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
3 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
4 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
5 MILES MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
6 DIANTE (D) BALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
7 GAVIN CASSIDY, , WATERFORD, MI
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
2 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
3 LUCAS MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
4 BRENDAN (MIGHTY MOUSE) YOUNG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FLINT, MI
5 BRADEN TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
6 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
7 AARON (AC) COLANTINO, STYLIN', GOWANDA, NY
8 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, RACERS EDGE, SEVERN, MD
3 "SUPERFLY" TY PIJAN, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, NEKOOSA, WI
4 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
5 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
4 (LECTRIC LOUIE) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
5 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
6 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
3 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
2 CLINT (HERMANATER) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
3 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
4 JACOB SZYMANSKI, RPM, OAKWOOD HILLS, IL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
2 DRAKE (DIGGER) PUSATERI, FACES OF CANCER, LOMBARD, IL
3 NICK DAWSON, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
5 ANDREW KETCHIN, , MISSISSAUGA, ON CAN
6 SCOTT THOMAS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
3 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
4 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
5 KEAGAN NELSON, , CLARKMILLS, NY
6 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
7 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
8 ZACH WOOD, SHARP EDGE, BRAINERD, MN
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NILES AUSTIN, TIME TO SHINE BMX.COM, DUNDALK, MD
2 JARED (DIRTY) SANCHEZ, APEX BMX/ODI/STAR PROD, OMRO, WI
3 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
4 ROBERT (THE DARKHORSE) DEEDE II, APEX BMX/SUN RINGLE, RHINELANDER, WI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
2 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
3 NICHOLAS RAUCH, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE-GT, WARREN, PA
2 KEVIN LAIL, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, DOVER, DE
3 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
4 LARRY (LD) DOBSON, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, DOWNERS GROVE, IL
5 BRIAN RANDOLPH, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
6 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
2 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
3 MARC MILAM, MOTOR CITY BMX, ROCHESTER HILLS, MI
4 SHAWN MCGOVERN, FAT MAN RACING/FLY, TROY, OH
5 BRIAN WICK, BMX MULISHA/STANDARD, MEDINA, OH
6 BILL ELKIN, MOLEY GOSH, MONTGOMERY, IL
7 TONY MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
8 ALONZO WILLIAMS, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, CRUPI, PUYALLUP, WA
2 BART CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
3 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 MATT DUTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, LOVES PARK, IL
5 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
6 GARY (CHAINSAW) BLEIL, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, BINGHAMTON, NY
7 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
8 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
2 CHRIS JEFFREY, , LAPEER, MI
3 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
4 LEE BAKER, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
6 BILL STEVENS, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAMPBELL 'AIR CANADA" MILLIKEN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LONDON, ON CAN
2 MIKE (BIG BEAR) SIXBEY, AL'S QUICK RELEASE, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
3 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 ROGER SNYDER, STYLIN', TIONESTA, PA
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DENNIS YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
2 JOHNNY (IRON MAN) BROWN, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, PORTAGE, IN
3 BILL DICKERSON, SUN RINGLE/GHP/FLY, MAUSTON, WI
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
2 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
2 LAKYA MILLS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
3 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
4 FAITH LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
5 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
3 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/DRAGON WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
2 SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN
3 VICTORIA (TORI) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP/REDLINE/FO, MILWAUKEE, WI
2 MEGAN (HIGH MAINTENANCE) HUGHES, RPM, LOMBARD, IL
3 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
4 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MELANIE CLINE, MOLEY GOSH, WESTLAND, MI
2 LAURA LEBER, HYPER NORTHEAST, PHILADELPHIA, PA
3 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
4 LACRETTA INCORVAIA, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS, OH
5 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MEDINA, OH
6 HEIDI CLINE, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
3 MICHELE CHIESA, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NOAH HIDLEY, , MACOMB, MI
2 WILL JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
3 CHARLOTTE FISHER, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
4 DAVID (4 CYLINDER) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
5 COLIN HULL, , SOUTH LYON, MI
6 AUSTIN (OUTLAW) IRVING, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, KENOSHA, WI
7 NATHAN HANEY-LAFLAMME, , BLYTH, ON CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SETH MCEWEN, , N CANTON, OH
2 NIKLAS SVENKESEN, , CLARKSTON, MI
3 RYDER SPEAGLE, , OXFORD, MI
4 ETHAN WALTERS, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
5 NEIL NYGARD, THE NATIONALS, CHICAGO, IL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CODY MICHALOWSKI, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IL
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GILLIO, GENERATION BMX, HOBART, IN
3 GRACE MUDRY, , NORTH ROYALTON, OH
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 FLYIN RYAHN ROGERS, ILLINOIS CYCLE AND FITN, HARVEY, IL
2 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 TARICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON BENNETT, , LANSING, MI
2 MASON MILLER, , DAVISON, MI
3 LAUREN BEDNAR, , COMMERCE TWNSHP, MI
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN GABRYEL, , ALLENTON, MI
2 CAMERON ADDY, PARADISE GARAGE, HILLARD, OH
3 MITCHELL CHARLES, , WATERFORD, MI
4 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
5 CHRISTIAN SAMS, LITTLE BRO. BISON SAMS, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
6 JOSEPH (SURFER JOE) HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 MAX SHARFMAN, , WEST BLOOMFIELD, MI
3 BENJAMIN SNELL, , SEVEN FIELDS, PA
4 EVAN POTTER, , MORRICE, MI
5 HUNTER CASSIDY, , WATERFORD, MI
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REMINGTON PRENTICE, , ORTONVILLE, MI
2 DOMANIC KEYTON, , LANSING, MI
3 SEAN MCDONALD, , MACOMB, MI
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDER CHUDZINSKI, , LAKE ORION, MI
2 MAX SWEEBE, , TOLEDO, OH
3 SCOTT DOUGHERTY, , NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH
4 ERIC GABRYEL, , ALLENTON, MI
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL ZAMZES, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 JORDAN HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLES, COKATO, MN
3 FRANCIS WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, BOZEMAN, MT
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SCOTT COX, , COMMERCE TWP, MI
2 ROBERT MALLORY, , OWOSSO, MI
3 ERIC GABRYEL, , ALLENTON, MI
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 PAUL FANNIN, , MONTROSE, MI
3 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
4 CARLOS ALVAREZ, , WAYNE, MI
5 PATRICK "BIG Z" ZERWAS, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BRAINERD, MN
6 MARC SWEEBE, , TOLEDO, OH
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
2 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
3 EVAN SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
6 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 CHARLIE (COOCH) CHRISTOPHER, , HARTVILLE, OH
3 JIMMY LAMPLEY, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
4 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
5 JAXSON CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
7 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
2 THOMAS JAHNKE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
3 GAGE GANSON, , MENASHA, WI
4 KADEN (KADENATOR) CARAWAY, , FLINT, MI
5 CAMERON CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMER GLEN, IL
6 JOSHUA HILLEARY, , GROVE CITY, OH
7 RYAN (THE SILVER BULLET) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
8 PARKER WOODELL, , DAVISON, MI
8 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ZACHARY MCEWEN, , CANTON, OH
2 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES, PLEASANT HILL, IA
3 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
4 ANDREW SCHEID, DADDY, SPARTA, MI
5 NATE CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
6 OWEN (THE O SHOW) ANDREWS, THE NATIONALS, POTTERVILLE, MI
7 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
8 DOMINIC MUDRY, , NORTH ROYALTON, OH
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
3 DALTON BARNEY, , CASSVILLE, NY
4 NATE STRANKOWSKI, ANSWER, WEST ALLIS, WI
5 ZACHERY TEMPLETON, , OTISVILLE, MI
6 OWEN JOZWIAK, , MIDLAND, MI
7 TYLER HALE, , LORAIN, OH
8 RILEY LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
10 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 JACK KRAGT, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 RODOLFO (RODO) BUENTELLO, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
5 JACOB KUSZA, , BURTON, MI
6 DALLAS MAGWOOD, , LANSING, MI
7 CAMERON TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
8 ALEX TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
11 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CHASE SCALF, , CLARKSTON, MI
2 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
3 COOPER BROW, BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
4 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
5 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 CHASE KUZNIAR, TEAM DUDE, DAVISON, MI
7 TREVOR BAILES, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 LANCE HARRIS, , ZANESVILLE, OH
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 NICHOLAS SWEET, DAD, BURTON, MI
2 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
3 ANDREW STAHL, , GILBERT, IL
4 (ROCK N ROLL) ROBBY GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
5 DYLAN SIRRINE, , MIDLAND, MI
6 ZACH KRUG, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
7 JACKSON HIDLEY, , MACOMB, MI
8 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAKE DUNCKLEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
2 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 ADAM NELSON, BEETEEM SPORTS, CANTON, OH
4 MCGUIRE (ON FIRE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
6 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
14 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DALTON MAGWOOD, , LANSING, MI
2 BOBBY BELTZ, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 NEAL SCALF, , CLARKSTON, MI
4 WYATT SEELEY, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
5 TRENTON (THE MAYOR) BROWN, RETRO FOAM OF MICHIGAN, DAVISON, MI
6 ODELL MINNIEFIELD, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
7 TOM ISAAC, , HOWELL, MI
8 BEN CAREY, , HASTINGS, MI
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KYLE WARAKS, , PITTSBURGH, PA
2 VERNON MCGINNIS, , DAVISON, MI
3 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, , FAIRFIELD, OH
4 (INSANE) IAN HOTCHKISS, KAOS BMX, MONTGOMERY, TX
5 JAMES MIOTKE, , WHITE LAKE, MI
6 KURTIS KUZNIAR, TEAM DUDE, DAVISON, MI
7 NICKOLAS MALLORY, , OWOSSO, MI
8 HUNTER GASSEL, , CLIO, MI
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRADLEY HAMILTON, , COPEMISH, MI
2 ZACH MORRIS, TIME 2 SHINE, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
3 JARED GOOLSBY, , BROWNSTOWN, MI
4 KAMRON TUCKER, , WATERFORD, MI
5 ZACH HOOPER, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 ALEX KRUG, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
7 JOSH JOST, THE NATIONALS, WAUKEE, IA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GARRET COUCH, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, COLOMA, MI
2 BRANDON WILSON, , HOLLY, MI
3 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 ZACH ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 ALEXANDER MCTAGGART, , ESSEXVILLE, MI
6 TYLER STARCHER, , CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
7 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN WADE, , MACHESNEY, IL
2 KYLE BARNHART, , AUBURN HILLS, AZ
3 JOSH BURROWS, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 KEITH KNAPP, , FLINT, MI
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PHIL GARCIA, , PAW PAW, MI
2 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
3 TONY MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
4 JEREMY COMBS, KELLERS AUTO GLASS, LIMA, OH
5 MATTHEW (WORKHORSE) PREIBISCH, PARKERS SPORTS SHOP, TROY, OH
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ADAM STEIN, , WAYLAND, MI
2 ED NELSON, BEETEEM/CRIT PLATES, CANTON, OH
3 HARRISON (WHITE KONG) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
4 JESVY PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
5 WILLIAM BRANNAM, , FLINT, MI
6 FRANK (HOLLYWOOD) BALAZS, , TOLEDO, OH
7 KEN SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
8 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
3 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
4 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
4 GAVIN LUTZ, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, ERLANGER, KY
5 ETHAN SUTTON, YESS BMX/SPY OPTICS, KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
7 BILLY "THE BULLET" ROSS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLINT, MI
8 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
4 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, FLYING SOLO, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
5 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
6 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
7 MARSHALL BUSSE, STAR PRODUCTS, GREEN BAY, WI
8 GARRETT (G MAN) BENNETT, BOMBSHELL, DAVISON, MI
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
3 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
4 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
5 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
6 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
7 MILES MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
8 TYLER (THE FLASH) LORENZ, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, DAYTON, OH
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
3 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
4 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
5 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
6 LUCAS MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
8 JACK JOHNSON, , GREENVILLE, MI
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KYLE JOHNSON, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN
2 CADEN (POWER) BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WARSAW, IN
3 CHASE "TURK" ROBINSON, BMX GURU.COM, FINDLAY, OH
4 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
5 TREVVOR (COBRA) KOTRBA, LIBERTY RACING, DORR, MI
6 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
7 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, RACERS EDGE, SEVERN, MD
8 SCOTT (JR) HALL, , SARASOTA, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
4 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
5 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
6 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
7 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, BMXMANIA.COM, DUBLIN, OH
8 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY, WEST ALLIS, WI
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 ETHAN KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
3 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
4 MARCEL (AWESOME O) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, HASTINGS, MN
5 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
6 AUSTIN UNDERWOOD, , MT MORRIS, MI
7 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
8 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
3 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
4 CLINT (HERMANATER) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
5 EVAN WARING, , GRAND BLANC, MI
6 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE BIKES, SYLVESTER, GA
7 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
8 JACOB SZYMANSKI, RPM, OAKWOOD HILLS, IL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
3 BRANDON PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
4 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
5 BEN DESIDERATO, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA
6 RILEY NOVAK, FITZHARRIS REDLINE.FLY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
7 KELLY (JUMBO JET) PETSCHEN, FITZHARRIS/REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
8 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
3 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
4 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEXBMX.COM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 BRADEN WOOD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 (DEVASTATING) DALLAS BARNHART, MIKES BIKES, BRAINERD, MN
7 JEREMY (DECAFF) KOFFI, MIKES BIKES, SAINT CLOUD, MN
8 TRENT (LITTLE WILDMAN) NEWKIRK, MOTOR CITY BMX, HOLLY, MI
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
3 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
4 BRANDON MCDOWELL, , HEBRON, IN
5 COREY ROSS, FACES OF CANCER, PORTAGE, IN
6 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
7 (DARING) DRAKE BARNHART, MIKES BIKES, BRAINERD, MN
8 KEAGAN NELSON, , CLARKMILLS, NY
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 NILES AUSTIN, TIME TO SHINE BMX.COM, DUNDALK, MD
2 ZACHARY (LOUIS AND) CLARK, DAD, OSHKOSH, WI
3 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, ST PETERS, MO
4 KYLE ROBINSON, BADD & COMPANY BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
5 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
6 PATRICK NEEL, , NORTON, OH
7 ROSS NELSON, WWW.APEXBMX.COM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
8 CODY ZELL, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, APOLLO, PA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
2 TOM TRUXELL, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, VERONA, PA
3 BENJAMIN POWELL, , ADRIAN, MI
4 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, TIME 2SHINE FACTORY/USAF, DOVER, DE
5 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE-GT, WARREN, PA
6 JAKE STEPHENITCH, STAR PRODUCTS, SANDWICH, IL
7 JEFF HOLTZ, , EAST MOLINE, IL
8 MICHAEL RINCON, BMX GURU.COM, ADRIAN, MI
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
2 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
3 MARC MILAM, MOTOR CITY BMX, ROCHESTER HILLS, MI
4 ASHLEY LUTZ, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, ERLANGER, KY
5 BILL ELKIN, MOLEY GOSH, MONTGOMERY, IL
6 THOMAS WAGNER, , HUDSON, OH
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 FRANK NUCCIO, , GLENELLYN, IL
2 MARK DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LIVONIA, MI
3 BUBBA HAYES, BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 SOLAN FOSTER, ETNIES, DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI
5 GREG SCHWARTZ, APEX/STANDARD BYKE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
6 MIKE ROBERTS, DOYLE BROTHERS RACING, WHEATON, IL
7 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
GREAT LAKES NATIONAL #1
on 06/09/2012 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 208
2 BADD & COMPANY BMX 165
3 FBN/HYPER 160
4 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 149
5 DOUBLECROSS BIKES 144
6 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 118
7 TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY 100
Bike Shop Team Results for
GREAT LAKES NATIONAL #1
on 06/09/2012 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 G.R. RACING 164
2 MOTOR CITY BMX 155
3 SPOKE MONKEY 145
4 MIKES BIKES 140
5 POWERS BIKE SHOP 135
6 TIME 2 SHINE 131
7 BMX GURU.COM 118
8 TEAM STORM 109
9 THUNDER RACING 97
10 HYPER NORTHEAST 73
11 RACERS EDGE/GT 42
12 BROADWAY CYCLE BMX 34
Trophy Team Results for
GREAT LAKES NATIONAL #1
on 06/09/2012 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ANSWER 126
2 THE NATIONALS 110
3 GLUBBECO RACING 89
4 LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY 85
Rider Results
GREAT LAKES NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JON MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAYTON, OH
2 JOHNNY CULBRETH, ADDISON BIKE CO, HAMPTON, VA
3 TONY FAVATA, STAR PRODUCTS, HARRINGTON, DE
4 CARLOS PIERSON, , ADRIAN, MI
5 ASA KORTMAN, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
2 RYAN STANTON, GOODTIMES, BETTENDORF, IA
3 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
4 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
3 CHRIS SHOFROTH, , CROWN POINT, IN
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES, PLEASANT HILL, IA
2 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
3 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
4 ZACHERY TEMPLETON, , OTISVILLE, MI
5 RILEY LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
6 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
7 CHASE (THE ROCKET) REED, DELUXX GRASSROOTS, BEEBE, AR
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (ROCK N ROLL) ROBBY GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
2 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
3 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN WADE, , MACHESNEY, IL
2 ZACH ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
4 JOSH JOST, THE NATIONALS, WAUKEE, IA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
3 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
4 (LECTRIC LOUIE) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 ETHAN KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
3 JORDAN RIGGINS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, CLAYTON, NC
4 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 (KRANKING) KAMERON MAND, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, MALONE, WI
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (DECAFF) KOFFI, MIKES BIKES, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 DEVIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEX BMX.COM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
3 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEXBMX.COM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JENA VONHOLZEN, OSHKOSH CYCLERY, OSHKOSH, WI
2 CARISSA (THE SHERIFF) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LRD, NORTH BRANCH, MN
3 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
3 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
3 LARKIN KORTMAN, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
5 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
6 MCKENNA (BLONDIE) SCHMIDT, BEST BIKE BMX, CINCINNATI, OH
7 MEGAN TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 MADELINE (MAD DOG) DUTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, LOWES PARK, IL
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
2 ABBEY (BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 RHIANNON LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
4 KAILANI SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
3 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY STAR, ROCKFORD, IL
4 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALEXIS (SPITFIRE) NEWARK, , BATTLE LAKE, MN
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
5 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, TEAM HORSEPOWER, RICE, MN
6 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
7 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, MOM & DAD, RHINELANDER, WI
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
3 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
4 OLIVE MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAIDEN CASCADDEN, , GRAWN, MI
2 ABIGAIL (THE BANDIT) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, NORTH BRANCH, MN
3 GRACIE SHARBER, , FLINT, MI
4 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON CAN
5 ARKADIA (LADY LUCK) KLOCINSKI, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
6 AVRIE RAUFF, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
7 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
8 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, MIKES BIKES, CENTERVILLE, MN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MALLORY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
2 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
3 MOLLY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
4 BRITTANY (THE HITGIRL) HARDER, BMX GURU.COM, SYLVANIA, OH
5 HOPE LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
6 ISABELLA LOTTERMAN, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
7 SHELBY SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
8 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BAILEE "THE BOSS" ENLOW, , GRAND FORKS, ND
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
3 LAKYA MILLS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
4 NOELLE VIDAK, BMX GURU.COM, SWANTON, OH
5 ERIKA TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2 NICOLE MIROWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MUNSTER, IN
3 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
4 MICHAELA GROVES, STAMPEDE, TORRINGTON, CT
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
2 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, FACTORY STAR, ROCKTON, IL
3 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
4 MALAINA HUFFMAN, , WATFORD, ON CAN
5 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
6 CURREY NELSON, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, CLARK MILLS, NY
7 JENNIFER HOLMES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
8 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (TURBO) TAYLOR THOMISON, DFR, CLAYTON, OH
2 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, FENTON, MI
3 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/DRAGON WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
4 KIMBERLY (LIL REBEL) PARKINSON, FUSION BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
5 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
3 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
4 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
5 MARSHALL BUSSE, STAR PRODUCTS, GREEN BAY, WI
6 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 ANDREW SCHEID, DADDY, SPARTA, MI
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
3 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
4 DIANTE (D) BALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
2 LUCAS MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 BRADEN TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
4 BRENDAN (MIGHTY MOUSE) YOUNG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FLINT, MI
5 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
6 AARON (AC) COLANTINO, STYLIN', GOWANDA, NY
7 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, RACERS EDGE, SEVERN, MD
3 "SUPERFLY" TY PIJAN, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, NEKOOSA, WI
4 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
5 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
4 (LECTRIC LOUIE) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
5 ZACKERY LARISON, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
6 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
7 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
3 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
2 CLINT (HERMANATER) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
3 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
4 JACOB SZYMANSKI, RPM, OAKWOOD HILLS, IL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DRAKE (DIGGER) PUSATERI, FACES OF CANCER, LOMBARD, IL
2 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
3 NICK DAWSON, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
4 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
5 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
6 KEAGAN NELSON, , CLARKMILLS, NY
7 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
8 MATT NORTON, , COMSTOCK PARK, MI
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NILES AUSTIN, TIME TO SHINE BMX.COM, DUNDALK, MD
2 JARED (DIRTY) SANCHEZ, APEX BMX/ODI/STAR PROD, OMRO, WI
3 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
4 GAVIN WILLITS, , WATERFORD, MI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
2 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
3 NICHOLAS RAUCH, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN RANDOLPH, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
2 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
3 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
4 LARRY (LD) DOBSON, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, DOWNERS GROVE, IL
5 KEVIN LAIL, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, DOVER, DE
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
2 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
3 MARC MILAM, MOTOR CITY BMX, ROCHESTER HILLS, MI
4 SHAWN MCGOVERN, FAT MAN RACING/FLY, TROY, OH
5 THOMAS WAGNER, , HUDSON, OH
6 TONY MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 BRIAN WICK, BMX MULISHA/STANDARD, MEDINA, OH
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, CRUPI, PUYALLUP, WA
2 BART CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
3 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
5 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
6 MARK DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LIVONIA, MI
7 CHRIS CLINE, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
8 THOMAS MERRYMAN, BMX GURU.COM, MAUMEE, OH
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
2 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
3 CHRIS JEFFREY, , LAPEER, MI
4 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
5 LEE BAKER, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAMPBELL 'AIR CANADA" MILLIKEN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LONDON, ON CAN
2 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 MIKE (BIG BEAR) SIXBEY, AL'S QUICK RELEASE, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DENNIS YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
2 JOHNNY (IRON MAN) BROWN, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, PORTAGE, IN
3 BILL DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, MAUSTON, WI
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
2 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
2 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
3 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
4 LAKYA MILLS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
5 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
6 FAITH LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN
3 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/DRAGON WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
5 VICTORIA (TORI) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP/REDLINE/FO, MILWAUKEE, WI
2 MEGAN (HIGH MAINTENANCE) HUGHES, RPM, LOMBARD, IL
3 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MELANIE CLINE, MOLEY GOSH, WESTLAND, MI
2 LAURA LEBER, HYPER NORTHEAST, PHILADELPHIA, PA
3 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
4 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MEDINA, OH
5 HEIDI CLINE, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
6 LACRETTA INCORVAIA, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS, OH
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
3 JACKIE ALTIZER, , LA PORTE, IN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NOAH HIDLEY, , MACOMB, MI
2 DAVID (4 CYLINDER) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
3 WILL JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
4 CHARLOTTE FISHER, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
5 AUSTIN (OUTLAW) IRVING, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, KENOSHA, WI
6 GAGE BIALOBRZESKI, , WESTLAND, MI
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SETH MCEWEN, , N CANTON, OH
2 NEIL NYGARD, THE NATIONALS, CHICAGO, IL
3 RYDER SPEAGLE, , OXFORD, MI
4 NIKLAS SVENKESEN, , CLARKSTON, MI
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER SATHER, , DAVISON, MI
2 CODY MICHALOWSKI, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 (FLYIN) RYAN GILLIO, GENERATION BMX, HOBART, IN
4 COOPER KOTRBA, , DORR, MI
5 GRACE MUDRY, , NORTH ROYALTON, OH
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LEVI LAFAVE, , LAPEER, MI
2 CAMERON BENNETT, , LANSING, MI
3 MASON MILLER, , DAVISON, MI
4 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN GABRYEL, , ALLENTON, MI
2 CAMERON ADDY, PARADISE GARAGE, HILLARD, OH
3 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
4 MITCHELL CHARLES, , WATERFORD, MI
5 JOSEPH (SURFER JOE) HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MAX SHARFMAN, , WEST BLOOMFIELD, MI
2 EVAN POTTER, , MORRICE, MI
3 VINNIE (VENDETA) OKONSKI, , TOLEDO, OH
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN PRCHLIK, , DAVISON, MI
2 SEAN MCDONALD, , MACOMB, MI
3 DOMONIC KEYTON, , LANSING, MI
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDER CHUDZINSKI, , LAKE ORION, MI
2 BILLY LOZON, , PERRY, MI
3 ALEX MARK, , FLUSHING, MI
4 SCOTT DOUGHERTY, , NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH
5 ERIC GABRYEL, , ALLENTON, MI
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL ZAMZES, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 JORDAN HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLES, COKATO, MN
3 FRANCIS WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, BOZEMAN, MT
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
3 ERIC GABRYEL, , ALLENTON, MI
4 PATRICK "BIG Z" ZERWAS, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BRAINERD, MN
5 DAVID MCDONALD, , MACOMB, MI
6 FRANCISCO SORIANO, , GRAYS LAKE, IL
7 PAUL FANNIN, , MONTROSE, MI
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
2 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
3 BRAYDEN BENNETT, , LANSING, MI
6 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE (COOCH) CHRISTOPHER, , HARTVILLE, OH
2 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
4 CHRIS SHOFROTH, , CROWN POINT, IN
5 JAXSON CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
7 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
2 JOSHUA HILLEARY, , GROVE CITY, OH
3 THOMAS JAHNKE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
4 GAGE GANSON, , MENASHA, WI
5 RYAN (THE SILVER BULLET) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
6 CAMERON CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMER GLEN, IL
7 JAK KELLER, , ROCKFORD, MI
8 JACOB PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ZACHARY MCEWEN, , CANTON, OH
2 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
3 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES, PLEASANT HILL, IA
4 CARSON FULLER, , ORION, IL
5 DRAKE (THE HAWK) VANCONANT, MOM & DAD, GRAND BLANC, MI
6 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
7 OWEN (THE O SHOW) ANDREWS, THE NATIONALS, POTTERVILLE, MI
8 NATE CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 OWEN JOZWIAK, , MIDLAND, MI
2 DALTON BARNEY, , CASSVILLE, NY
3 NATE STRANKOWSKI, ANSWER, WEST ALLIS, WI
4 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
5 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
6 ZACHERY TEMPLETON, , OTISVILLE, MI
7 TYLER HALE, , LORAIN, OH
8 GARY GUBACZ, , SOUTH LYON, MI
10 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JACK KRAGT, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
3 RODOLFO (RODO) BUENTELLO, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
4 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
5 CAMERON TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
6 JACOB KUSZA, , BURTON, MI
7 DALLAS MAGWOOD, , LANSING, MI
8 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
11 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHASE SCALF, , CLARKSTON, MI
2 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
3 COOPER BROW, BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
4 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
5 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 CHASE KUZNIAR, TEAM DUDE, DAVISON, MI
7 TREVOR BAILES, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 C.J. YBARRA, J & C CYCLERY THERAPY, FLINT, MI
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
2 NICHOLAS SWEET, DAD, BURTON, MI
3 DYLAN SIRRINE, , MIDLAND, MI
4 (ROCK N ROLL) ROBBY GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
5 JACKSON HIDLEY, , MACOMB, MI
6 ANDREW STAHL, , GILBERT, IL
7 GARRETT PITTMAN, THUNDER RACING, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
8 ZACH KRUG, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
2 JAKE DUNCKLEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 MCGUIRE (ON FIRE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 ADAM NELSON, BEETEEM SPORTS, CANTON, OH
5 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DALTON MAGWOOD, , LANSING, MI
2 TRENTON (THE MAYOR) BROWN, RETRO FOAM OF MICHIGAN, DAVISON, MI
3 BOBBY BELTZ, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 BEN CAREY, , HASTINGS, MI
5 NEAL SCALF, , CLARKSTON, MI
6 ODELL MINNIEFIELD, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
7 TOMMY (WHO HAA) BARNHART, , BRAINERD, MN
8 TOM ISAAC, , HOWELL, MI
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KYLE WARAKS, , PITTSBURGH, PA
2 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, , FAIRFIELD, OH
3 JAMES MIOTKE, , WHITE LAKE, MI
4 KURTIS KUZNIAR, TEAM DUDE, DAVISON, MI
5 HUNTER GASSEL, , CLIO, MI
6 NICKOLAS MALLORY, , OWOSSO, MI
7 TANNER KELSEY, , SANFORD, MI
8 SCOTT THOMAS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
16 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRADLEY HAMILTON, , COPEMISH, MI
2 JARED GOOLSBY, , BROWNSTOWN, MI
3 KAMRON TUCKER, , WATERFORD, MI
4 ZACH MORRIS, TIME 2 SHINE, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
5 ZACH HOOPER, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 ALEX KRUG, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
7 JACE TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
8 JACOB MIROWSKI, DANCE FACTORY, MUNSTER, IN
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON WILSON, , HOLLY, MI
2 GARRET COUCH, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, COLOMA, MI
3 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 ZACH ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 TYLER STARCHER, , CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
6 DJ SHEPHERD, , LANSING, MI
7 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
8 CODY SCHAEFER, BEETEEM SPORTS, NAVARRE, OH
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN WADE, , MACHESNEY, IL
2 KYLE BARNHART, , AUBURN HILLS, AZ
3 KEITH KNAPP, , FLINT, MI
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CARL RONEY, SIN 2 SKIN TATOO STUDIO, BRIGHTON, MI
2 TONY MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
4 SCOTT COX, , COMMERCE TWP, MI
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KEN SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2 ADAM STEIN, , WAYLAND, MI
3 JESVY PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
4 CHRIS BEER, LYON GEAR AND MACHINE, CLARKSTON, MI
5 ERIC SMITH, JUST BMX, HENDERSON, NV
6 HARRISON (WHITE KONG) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
7 ED NELSON, BEETEEM/CRIT PLATES, CANTON, OH
8 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
3 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
4 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
5 BILLY "THE BULLET" ROSS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLINT, MI
6 GAVIN LUTZ, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, ERLANGER, KY
7 ETHAN SUTTON, YESS BMX/SPY OPTICS, KINGSTON, ON CAN
8 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
4 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, FLYING SOLO, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
5 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
6 GARRETT (G MAN) BENNETT, BOMBSHELL, DAVISON, MI
7 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
8 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
3 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
4 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
5 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
6 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
7 MILES MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
8 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
3 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
4 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
5 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
6 LUCAS MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
8 CONLEY NEWBERRY, ADDISON, BEAVERCREEK, OH
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CADEN (POWER) BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WARSAW, IN
2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, RACERS EDGE, SEVERN, MD
3 KYLE JOHNSON, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN
4 CHASE "TURK" ROBINSON, BMX GURU.COM, FINDLAY, OH
5 TREVVOR (COBRA) KOTRBA, LIBERTY RACING, DORR, MI
6 MIKE (SANDTMAN) SANDT, THE NATIONAL RACE TEAM, UNIONTOWN, OH
7 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
8 SCOTT (JR) HALL, , SARASOTA, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
4 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
6 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SYLVANIA, OH
7 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
8 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
3 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 ETHAN KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
5 MARCEL (AWESOME O) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, HASTINGS, MN
6 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
7 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
8 AUSTIN UNDERWOOD, , MT MORRIS, MI
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
3 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
4 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE BIKES, SYLVESTER, GA
5 CLINT (HERMANATER) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
6 EVAN WARING, , GRAND BLANC, MI
7 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
8 JARED KILGORE, RACERS EDGE/GT, FORD CITY, PA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 BEN DESIDERATO, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA
4 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
5 BRANDON PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
6 RILEY NOVAK, FITZHARRIS REDLINE.FLY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
7 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
8 ZACH BOWLER, TEAM RIDE, CRANBERRY, PA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
2 JEREMY (DECAFF) KOFFI, MIKES BIKES, SAINT CLOUD, MN
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
4 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
5 BRADEN WOOD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 STEVEN DUMEK, , SEWICKLEY, PA
7 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEXBMX.COM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
8 TYLER MCMEANS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BOWIE, MD
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
4 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
5 COREY ROSS, FACES OF CANCER, PORTAGE, IN
6 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
7 KEAGAN NELSON, , CLARKMILLS, NY
8 TRAVIS SHINABERY, MIDWEST CYCLECRAFT, DEWITT, MI
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 NILES AUSTIN, TIME TO SHINE BMX.COM, DUNDALK, MD
2 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, ST PETERS, MO
3 KYLE ROBINSON, BADD & COMPANY BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
5 DAKOTAH NORTON, MOTOR CITY BMX, ATLAS, MI
6 THOMAS WILLITS, , WATERFORD, MI
7 JESSE (CHUNDAY) TSCHUDY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, DAYTON, OH
8 CODY ZELL, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, APOLLO, PA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
2 TOM TRUXELL, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, VERONA, PA
3 JAKE STEPHENITCH, STAR PRODUCTS, SANDWICH, IL
4 BENJAMIN POWELL, , ADRIAN, MI
5 JASON LUCIUS, 24-7, MILLINGTON, MI
6 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE-GT, WARREN, PA
7 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, TIME 2SHINE FACTORY/USAF, DOVER, DE
8 JEFF HOLTZ, , EAST MOLINE, IL
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
2 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
3 MARC MILAM, MOTOR CITY BMX, ROCHESTER HILLS, MI
4 ASHLEY LUTZ, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, ERLANGER, KY
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 FRANK NUCCIO, , GLENELLYN, IL
2 BUBBA HAYES, BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
4 GREG SCHWARTZ, APEX/STANDARD BYKE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 MIKE ROBERTS, DOYLE BROTHERS RACING, WHEATON, IL
6 RICHARD (RADICAL RICK) BELL, FBN PLASTICS/CRIT PLATE, SALEM, NH
A PRO Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JON MILLER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAYTON, OH
2 JOHNNY CULBRETH, ADDISON BIKE CO, HAMPTON, VA
3 TONY FAVATA, STAR PRODUCTS, HARRINGTON, DE
4 CARLOS PIERSON, , ADRIAN, MI
5 ASA KORTMAN, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
2 RYAN STANTON, GOODTIMES, BETTENDORF, IA
3 (BLACK KNIGHT) BRENDON CANALE, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, ACWORTH, GA
4 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
3 CHRIS SHOFROTH, , CROWN POINT, IN
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES, PLEASANT HILL, IA
2 GAVIN HALAHAN, YOUNGS GUNS/NWR, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
3 CARTER SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
4 ZACHERY TEMPLETON, , OTISVILLE, MI
5 RILEY LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
6 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
7 CHASE (THE ROCKET) REED, DELUXX GRASSROOTS, BEEBE, AR
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (ROCK N ROLL) ROBBY GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
2 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
3 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN WADE, , MACHESNEY, IL
2 ZACH ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
4 JOSH JOST, THE NATIONALS, WAUKEE, IA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
3 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
4 (LECTRIC LOUIE) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 ETHAN KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
3 JORDAN RIGGINS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, CLAYTON, NC
4 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 (KRANKING) KAMERON MAND, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, MALONE, WI
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY (DECAFF) KOFFI, MIKES BIKES, SAINT CLOUD, MN
2 DEVIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEX BMX.COM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
3 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEXBMX.COM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JENA VONHOLZEN, OSHKOSH CYCLERY, OSHKOSH, WI
2 CARISSA (THE SHERIFF) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LRD, NORTH BRANCH, MN
3 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
2 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, SO CAL CRUSH, PERRIS, CA
3 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
3 LARKIN KORTMAN, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
4 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
5 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
6 MCKENNA (BLONDIE) SCHMIDT, BEST BIKE BMX, CINCINNATI, OH
7 MEGAN TOSSETT, , FERGUS FALLS, MN
8 MADELINE (MAD DOG) DUTZ, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, LOWES PARK, IL
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
2 ABBEY (BOMBSHELL) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 RHIANNON LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
4 KAILANI SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
3 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY STAR, ROCKFORD, IL
4 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALEXIS (SPITFIRE) NEWARK, , BATTLE LAKE, MN
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
3 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
5 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, TEAM HORSEPOWER, RICE, MN
6 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
7 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, MOM & DAD, RHINELANDER, WI
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
2 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
3 KELSEY (THE BMX QUEEN) CLOUTIER, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
4 OLIVE MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAIDEN CASCADDEN, , GRAWN, MI
2 ABIGAIL (THE BANDIT) MILLER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, NORTH BRANCH, MN
3 GRACIE SHARBER, , FLINT, MI
4 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON CAN
5 ARKADIA (LADY LUCK) KLOCINSKI, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
6 AVRIE RAUFF, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
7 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
8 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, MIKES BIKES, CENTERVILLE, MN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MALLORY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
2 SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX
3 MOLLY OTTO, FACTORY LDC, CARSON CITY, NV
4 BRITTANY (THE HITGIRL) HARDER, BMX GURU.COM, SYLVANIA, OH
5 HOPE LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
6 ISABELLA LOTTERMAN, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
7 SHELBY SCHROEDER, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, COLUMBUS, OH
8 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BAILEE "THE BOSS" ENLOW, , GRAND FORKS, ND
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
3 LAKYA MILLS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
4 NOELLE VIDAK, BMX GURU.COM, SWANTON, OH
5 ERIKA TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKA KORTMAN, MACHINE-STAR, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2 NICOLE MIROWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MUNSTER, IN
3 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
4 MICHAELA GROVES, STAMPEDE, TORRINGTON, CT
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN
2 HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, FACTORY STAR, ROCKTON, IL
3 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
4 MALAINA HUFFMAN, , WATFORD, ON CAN
5 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
6 CURREY NELSON, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, CLARK MILLS, NY
7 JENNIFER HOLMES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
8 ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (TURBO) TAYLOR THOMISON, DFR, CLAYTON, OH
2 RACHELLE MCINTOSH, MOTOR CITY BMX, FENTON, MI
3 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/DRAGON WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
4 KIMBERLY (LIL REBEL) PARKINSON, FUSION BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
5 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, , CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
3 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
4 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
5 MARSHALL BUSSE, STAR PRODUCTS, GREEN BAY, WI
6 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 ANDREW SCHEID, DADDY, SPARTA, MI
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
3 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
4 DIANTE (D) BALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
5 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
2 LUCAS MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 BRADEN TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
4 BRENDAN (MIGHTY MOUSE) YOUNG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FLINT, MI
5 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
6 AARON (AC) COLANTINO, STYLIN', GOWANDA, NY
7 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, RACERS EDGE, SEVERN, MD
3 "SUPERFLY" TY PIJAN, MIDWEST SUPERCROSS, NEKOOSA, WI
4 BOBBY (BOBBY DA BOUNCE) DELLERT, , GILBERTS, IL
5 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WATERTOWN, WI
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
2 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
4 (LECTRIC LOUIE) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
5 ZACKERY LARISON, , MIDDLETOWN, OH
6 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
7 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
3 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
2 CLINT (HERMANATER) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
3 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
4 JACOB SZYMANSKI, RPM, OAKWOOD HILLS, IL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DRAKE (DIGGER) PUSATERI, FACES OF CANCER, LOMBARD, IL
2 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
3 NICK DAWSON, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 "JAMMIN" JOSHUA BRUNT, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
4 DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL
5 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
6 KEAGAN NELSON, , CLARKMILLS, NY
7 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
8 MATT NORTON, , COMSTOCK PARK, MI
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NILES AUSTIN, TIME TO SHINE BMX.COM, DUNDALK, MD
2 JARED (DIRTY) SANCHEZ, APEX BMX/ODI/STAR PROD, OMRO, WI
3 STEVEN PALUMBO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, TREVOR, WI
4 GAVIN WILLITS, , WATERFORD, MI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
2 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
3 NICHOLAS RAUCH, BMX UNDERGROUND.COM, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN RANDOLPH, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
2 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
3 JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL
4 LARRY (LD) DOBSON, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, DOWNERS GROVE, IL
5 KEVIN LAIL, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, DOVER, DE
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
2 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
3 MARC MILAM, MOTOR CITY BMX, ROCHESTER HILLS, MI
4 SHAWN MCGOVERN, FAT MAN RACING/FLY, TROY, OH
5 THOMAS WAGNER, , HUDSON, OH
6 TONY MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 BRIAN WICK, BMX MULISHA/STANDARD, MEDINA, OH
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, CRUPI, PUYALLUP, WA
2 BART CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
3 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
5 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
6 MARK DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LIVONIA, MI
7 CHRIS CLINE, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
8 THOMAS MERRYMAN, BMX GURU.COM, MAUMEE, OH
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
2 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
3 CHRIS JEFFREY, , LAPEER, MI
4 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
5 LEE BAKER, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ELLETTSVILLE, IN
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAMPBELL 'AIR CANADA" MILLIKEN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LONDON, ON CAN
2 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 MIKE (BIG BEAR) SIXBEY, AL'S QUICK RELEASE, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DENNIS YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
2 JOHNNY (IRON MAN) BROWN, 1 SHOT ANSWER SSQUARED, PORTAGE, IN
3 BILL DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, MAUSTON, WI
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX
2 LAURA (PINK LIGHTNING) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
3 MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN
4 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
2 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
3 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
4 LAKYA MILLS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
5 STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL
6 FAITH LLEWELLYN, FOG DESIGN/US BONES, CHAMPAIGN, IL
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN
3 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 MEAGAN (THE MAJOR) PRITCHARD, MOLEY GOSH/DRAGON WHEELS, VALPARAISO, IN
5 VICTORIA (TORI) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP/REDLINE/FO, MILWAUKEE, WI
2 MEGAN (HIGH MAINTENANCE) HUGHES, RPM, LOMBARD, IL
3 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MELANIE CLINE, MOLEY GOSH, WESTLAND, MI
2 LAURA LEBER, HYPER NORTHEAST, PHILADELPHIA, PA
3 DANIELLE BERNARDI- FISHER, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
4 VANESSA WICK, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MEDINA, OH
5 HEIDI CLINE, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, FREDERICKTOWN, OH
6 LACRETTA INCORVAIA, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS, OH
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH
3 JACKIE ALTIZER, , LA PORTE, IN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NOAH HIDLEY, , MACOMB, MI
2 DAVID (4 CYLINDER) KENDRICK, MOM & DAD, FLINT, MI
3 WILL JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
4 CHARLOTTE FISHER, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
5 AUSTIN (OUTLAW) IRVING, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, KENOSHA, WI
6 GAGE BIALOBRZESKI, , WESTLAND, MI
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SETH MCEWEN, , N CANTON, OH
2 NEIL NYGARD, THE NATIONALS, CHICAGO, IL
3 RYDER SPEAGLE, , OXFORD, MI
4 NIKLAS SVENKESEN, , CLARKSTON, MI
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER SATHER, , DAVISON, MI
2 CODY MICHALOWSKI, STEELWHEELBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IL
3 (FLYIN) RYAN GILLIO, GENERATION BMX, HOBART, IN
4 COOPER KOTRBA, , DORR, MI
5 GRACE MUDRY, , NORTH ROYALTON, OH
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LEVI LAFAVE, , LAPEER, MI
2 CAMERON BENNETT, , LANSING, MI
3 MASON MILLER, , DAVISON, MI
4 RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN GABRYEL, , ALLENTON, MI
2 CAMERON ADDY, PARADISE GARAGE, HILLARD, OH
3 GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, , SEVEN MILE, OH
4 MITCHELL CHARLES, , WATERFORD, MI
5 JOSEPH (SURFER JOE) HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MAX SHARFMAN, , WEST BLOOMFIELD, MI
2 EVAN POTTER, , MORRICE, MI
3 VINNIE (VENDETA) OKONSKI, , TOLEDO, OH
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN PRCHLIK, , DAVISON, MI
2 SEAN MCDONALD, , MACOMB, MI
3 DOMONIC KEYTON, , LANSING, MI
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDER CHUDZINSKI, , LAKE ORION, MI
2 BILLY LOZON, , PERRY, MI
3 ALEX MARK, , FLUSHING, MI
4 SCOTT DOUGHERTY, , NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH
5 ERIC GABRYEL, , ALLENTON, MI
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL ZAMZES, , TRAVERSE CITY, MI
2 JORDAN HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLES, COKATO, MN
3 FRANCIS WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, BOZEMAN, MT
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
3 ERIC GABRYEL, , ALLENTON, MI
4 PATRICK "BIG Z" ZERWAS, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, BRAINERD, MN
5 DAVID MCDONALD, , MACOMB, MI
6 FRANCISCO SORIANO, , GRAYS LAKE, IL
7 PAUL FANNIN, , MONTROSE, MI
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
2 JOSHUA (LAND SHARK) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
3 BRAYDEN BENNETT, , LANSING, MI
6 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE (COOCH) CHRISTOPHER, , HARTVILLE, OH
2 THOMAS STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ
3 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
4 CHRIS SHOFROTH, , CROWN POINT, IN
5 JAXSON CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
7 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
2 JOSHUA HILLEARY, , GROVE CITY, OH
3 THOMAS JAHNKE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
4 GAGE GANSON, , MENASHA, WI
5 RYAN (THE SILVER BULLET) SMITH, , MOUNT JULIET, TN
6 CAMERON CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMER GLEN, IL
7 JAK KELLER, , ROCKFORD, MI
8 JACOB PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ZACHARY MCEWEN, , CANTON, OH
2 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
3 CALVIN "LIGHTNING" MCNEELEY, MIKES BIKES, PLEASANT HILL, IA
4 CARSON FULLER, , ORION, IL
5 DRAKE (THE HAWK) VANCONANT, MOM & DAD, GRAND BLANC, MI
6 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
7 OWEN (THE O SHOW) ANDREWS, THE NATIONALS, POTTERVILLE, MI
8 NATE CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI
9 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 OWEN JOZWIAK, , MIDLAND, MI
2 DALTON BARNEY, , CASSVILLE, NY
3 NATE STRANKOWSKI, ANSWER, WEST ALLIS, WI
4 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
5 (JAMMIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
6 ZACHERY TEMPLETON, , OTISVILLE, MI
7 TYLER HALE, , LORAIN, OH
8 GARY GUBACZ, , SOUTH LYON, MI
10 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JACK KRAGT, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2 CAM BARTLETT, , EATON RAPIDS, MI
3 RODOLFO (RODO) BUENTELLO, , BEAVERCREEK, OH
4 NOAH (DIRT HAWK) SALISBURY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
5 CAMERON TRIGGS, , OWOSSO, MI
6 JACOB KUSZA, , BURTON, MI
7 DALLAS MAGWOOD, , LANSING, MI
8 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
11 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHASE SCALF, , CLARKSTON, MI
2 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
3 COOPER BROW, BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
4 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, , COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
5 MASON (JELLY ROLL) WASILEWSKI, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 CHASE KUZNIAR, TEAM DUDE, DAVISON, MI
7 TREVOR BAILES, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 C.J. YBARRA, J & C CYCLERY THERAPY, FLINT, MI
12 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 PATRICK VIETOR, , FARMINGTON HILLS, MI
2 NICHOLAS SWEET, DAD, BURTON, MI
3 DYLAN SIRRINE, , MIDLAND, MI
4 (ROCK N ROLL) ROBBY GLARNER, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
5 JACKSON HIDLEY, , MACOMB, MI
6 ANDREW STAHL, , GILBERT, IL
7 GARRETT PITTMAN, THUNDER RACING, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
8 ZACH KRUG, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
13 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS, ALGONQUIN, IL
2 JAKE DUNCKLEY, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 MCGUIRE (ON FIRE) HAYES, SE/PIKES PEAK BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 ADAM NELSON, BEETEEM SPORTS, CANTON, OH
5 CODY GILL, BMX GURU.COM, TOLEDO, OH
14 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DALTON MAGWOOD, , LANSING, MI
2 TRENTON (THE MAYOR) BROWN, RETRO FOAM OF MICHIGAN, DAVISON, MI
3 BOBBY BELTZ, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 BEN CAREY, , HASTINGS, MI
5 NEAL SCALF, , CLARKSTON, MI
6 ODELL MINNIEFIELD, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
7 TOMMY (WHO HAA) BARNHART, , BRAINERD, MN
8 TOM ISAAC, , HOWELL, MI
15 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KYLE WARAKS, , PITTSBURGH, PA
2 JOSHUA HUMPHREY, , FAIRFIELD, OH
3 JAMES MIOTKE, , WHITE LAKE, MI
4 KURTIS KUZNIAR, TEAM DUDE, DAVISON, MI
5 HUNTER GASSEL, , CLIO, MI
6 NICKOLAS MALLORY, , OWOSSO, MI
7 TANNER KELSEY, , SANFORD, MI
8 SCOTT THOMAS, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
16 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRADLEY HAMILTON, , COPEMISH, MI
2 JARED GOOLSBY, , BROWNSTOWN, MI
3 KAMRON TUCKER, , WATERFORD, MI
4 ZACH MORRIS, TIME 2 SHINE, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
5 ZACH HOOPER, FATMAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, IL
6 ALEX KRUG, ALIENATION, BRANTFORD, ON CAN
7 JACE TAYLOR, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
8 JACOB MIROWSKI, DANCE FACTORY, MUNSTER, IN
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON WILSON, , HOLLY, MI
2 GARRET COUCH, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, COLOMA, MI
3 MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 ZACH ALEXANDER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 TYLER STARCHER, , CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
6 DJ SHEPHERD, , LANSING, MI
7 IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL
8 CODY SCHAEFER, BEETEEM SPORTS, NAVARRE, OH
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN WADE, , MACHESNEY, IL
2 KYLE BARNHART, , AUBURN HILLS, AZ
3 KEITH KNAPP, , FLINT, MI
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CARL RONEY, SIN 2 SKIN TATOO STUDIO, BRIGHTON, MI
2 TONY MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
3 MICHAEL TAYLOR, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
4 SCOTT COX, , COMMERCE TWP, MI
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KEN SMITH, , GRAND RAPIDS, MI
2 ADAM STEIN, , WAYLAND, MI
3 JESVY PARATHOLIL, , GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
4 CHRIS BEER, LYON GEAR AND MACHINE, CLARKSTON, MI
5 ERIC SMITH, JUST BMX, HENDERSON, NV
6 HARRISON (WHITE KONG) WATTS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
7 ED NELSON, BEETEEM/CRIT PLATES, CANTON, OH
8 RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ETHYN "THE SHOCKER" BARTELLI, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
2 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
3 NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 ZAK (JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN
4 REED (THE ROCKET) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, FOREST LAKE, MN
5 BILLY "THE BULLET" ROSS, AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLINT, MI
6 GAVIN LUTZ, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, ERLANGER, KY
7 ETHAN SUTTON, YESS BMX/SPY OPTICS, KINGSTON, ON CAN
8 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA
2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PINK SLIPS RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
4 CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, FLYING SOLO, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
5 ZADEN (STINKY ELF) FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, COON RAPIDS, MN
6 GARRETT (G MAN) BENNETT, BOMBSHELL, DAVISON, MI
7 HENRY CHUDZIK, DFR-POWERLITE FACTORY, HOMERGLEN, IL
8 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS CHICAGO, ALGONQUIN, IL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN
2 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE RACING, MT JULIET, TN
3 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
4 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
5 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
6 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
7 MILES MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
8 CHAD NOETZEL, MOTOR CITY BMX, PORT HURON, MI
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH
2 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
3 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
4 NATHAN DAVIDS, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
5 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
6 LUCAS MALLORY, G.R. RACING, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
7 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
8 CONLEY NEWBERRY, ADDISON, BEAVERCREEK, OH
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CADEN (POWER) BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WARSAW, IN
2 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, RACERS EDGE, SEVERN, MD
3 KYLE JOHNSON, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN
4 CHASE "TURK" ROBINSON, BMX GURU.COM, FINDLAY, OH
5 TREVVOR (COBRA) KOTRBA, LIBERTY RACING, DORR, MI
6 MIKE (SANDTMAN) SANDT, THE NATIONAL RACE TEAM, UNIONTOWN, OH
7 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
8 SCOTT (JR) HALL, , SARASOTA, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & COMPANY BMX, PLAINFIELD, IL
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
4 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
5 REECE "CRANKIN" RANKINS, , TWIN LAKES, WI
6 KYLE (THE ROCKET) RITTENHOUSE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SYLVANIA, OH
7 (DA BEAST) BODIE FITZSIMONDS, MIKES BIKES, RAMSEY, MN
8 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
3 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 ETHAN KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL
5 MARCEL (AWESOME O) OLIVER, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, HASTINGS, MN
6 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
7 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
8 AUSTIN UNDERWOOD, , MT MORRIS, MI
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
2 THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, , COLUMBIA, IL
3 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, ST PETERS, MO
4 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE BIKES, SYLVESTER, GA
5 CLINT (HERMANATER) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL
6 EVAN WARING, , GRAND BLANC, MI
7 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX
8 JARED KILGORE, RACERS EDGE/GT, FORD CITY, PA
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
2 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 BEN DESIDERATO, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA
4 JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN
5 BRANDON PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
6 RILEY NOVAK, FITZHARRIS REDLINE.FLY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
7 JAKE PLETSCHER, WWW.BMXUNDERGROUND.COM, FANWOOD, NJ
8 ZACH BOWLER, TEAM RIDE, CRANBERRY, PA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
2 JEREMY (DECAFF) KOFFI, MIKES BIKES, SAINT CLOUD, MN
3 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
4 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
5 BRADEN WOOD, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 STEVEN DUMEK, , SEWICKLEY, PA
7 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEXBMX.COM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
8 TYLER MCMEANS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BOWIE, MD
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
3 LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL
4 ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL
5 COREY ROSS, FACES OF CANCER, PORTAGE, IN
6 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
7 KEAGAN NELSON, , CLARKMILLS, NY
8 TRAVIS SHINABERY, MIDWEST CYCLECRAFT, DEWITT, MI
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 NILES AUSTIN, TIME TO SHINE BMX.COM, DUNDALK, MD
2 JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, ST PETERS, MO
3 KYLE ROBINSON, BADD & COMPANY BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
4 COLBY MURPHY, NEMA/SSQUARED, DRUMMONDS, TN
5 DAKOTAH NORTON, MOTOR CITY BMX, ATLAS, MI
6 THOMAS WILLITS, , WATERFORD, MI
7 JESSE (CHUNDAY) TSCHUDY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, DAYTON, OH
8 CODY ZELL, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, APOLLO, PA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
2 TOM TRUXELL, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, VERONA, PA
3 JAKE STEPHENITCH, STAR PRODUCTS, SANDWICH, IL
4 BENJAMIN POWELL, , ADRIAN, MI
5 JASON LUCIUS, 24-7, MILLINGTON, MI
6 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE-GT, WARREN, PA
7 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, TIME 2SHINE FACTORY/USAF, DOVER, DE
8 JEFF HOLTZ, , EAST MOLINE, IL
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHN MILLER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WHITE LAKE, MI
2 DANIEL GALEA, , PATTERSON LAKES, AU AUS
3 MARC MILAM, MOTOR CITY BMX, ROCHESTER HILLS, MI
4 ASHLEY LUTZ, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, ERLANGER, KY
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 FRANK NUCCIO, , GLENELLYN, IL
2 BUBBA HAYES, BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 JOHN (THE VIOLATOR) TUCKER, BADD & COMPANY BMX, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
4 GREG SCHWARTZ, APEX/STANDARD BYKE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 MIKE ROBERTS, DOYLE BROTHERS RACING, WHEATON, IL
6 RICHARD (RADICAL RICK) BELL, FBN PLASTICS/CRIT PLATE, SALEM, NH
Team Results
Factory Team Results for
GREAT LAKES NATIONAL #2
on 06/10/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 198
2 BADD & COMPANY BMX 180
3 FBN/HYPER 151
4 STRANGE MOTION/KICKER 151
5 DOUBLECROSS BIKES 131
6 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 92
7 TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY 84
Bike Shop Team Results for
GREAT LAKES NATIONAL #2
on 06/10/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 MIKES BIKES 170
2 G.R. RACING 169
3 MOTOR CITY BMX 167
4 SPOKE MONKEY 165
5 TIME 2 SHINE 142
6 POWERS BIKE SHOP 139
7 TEAM STORM 138
8 BMX GURU.COM 124
9 THUNDER RACING 119
10 STYLIN' 92
11 FACES OF CANCER 76
12 HYPER NORTHEAST 73
13 BROADWAY CYCLE BMX 24
14 IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHOP 19
Trophy Team Results for
GREAT LAKES NATIONAL #2
on 06/10/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 THE NATIONALS 134
2 ANSWER 128
3 GLUBBECO RACING 117
4 LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY 97