We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Quaker State Nationals
Rider Results
QUAKER STATE PRERACE
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
2 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DY NAMITE, INMAN, SC
3 HUNTER BRINK, TRILOGY PRO SHOPS, NORTHAMPTON, PA
4 JAKE WALLACK, STANDARD BYKE CO, DERRY, NH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
2 MASON VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
3 BRIAN (THE FALCON) SILLOWAY, THE BIKE ZONE, ROCHESTER, NY
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, FREE AGENT, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
2 HOLLY SHREVE, , EDINBORO, PA
3 ELLARY RYAN, , FREEHOLD, NJ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TINA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
2 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
3 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
2 TAYLOR BOHANNON, GENERATION II RACING, WELCOME, MD
3 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
3 ANNA SHREVE, , EDINBORO, PA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EMILY (THE GREEN HORNET) HOWLETT, STAMPEDE RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
2 HAILEE (PINK LIGHTNING)LEMKE, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SOUTH HADLEY, MA
3 AMANDA FIRESTONE, , MT WOLF, PA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 MELISSA NORRIS, , KEYSER, WV
3 SARAH UHRANOWSKY, , CLARKS SUMMIT, PA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LANDON RICHARD, AVENT BOMBSHELL, RUSSELL, MA
2 BRADLEIGH "BEEMER" WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
3 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
2 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
3 REILLY RYAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, FREEHOLD, NJ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
2 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, FNS RACING, SANDWICH, MA
3 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN RICE, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
2 CALE WARY, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, SNYDERTOWN, PA
3 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS AMAN, , WALLKILL, NY
2 MYKE MUNOZ, RACERS EDGE, MT AIRY, MD
3 MARTIN RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
3 JIM PAIVA, FBN/HYPER, MANCHESTER, NH
4 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
5 DARRIN RAMOS, HYPER FORCE/CRIT PLATE, NEW BEDFORD, MA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
3 JOHN WORTH, , EXTON, PA
4 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
5 MIKE "THE HAMMER" SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
2 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, JONESBORO, GA
3 AMY SANDFORT, , EGG HARBOR TWNSHP, NJ
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
2 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
3 JEANINE FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN MILLER, , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
2 MAX WHITTLE, , YARDLEY, PA
3 TRISTAN VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
4 ZACHARY PUENTES, , EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
5 BECKETT ASKLAR, , EAST HAMPTON, CT
6 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, , HORSEHEADS, NY
7 KALEB RIDER, , QUAKERTOWN, PA
8 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DEVON (WILDCHILD) DEETER, DRUSKO PRECISON SOUND, TITUSVILLE, PA
2 BRAYDEN MILLS, BIKESPONSORS.COM, SPRING GROVE, PA
3 BRAYLEN ROZELL, THE NATIONALS, YORK, PA
4 BRIAN (THE FALCON) SILLOWAY, THE BIKE ZONE, ROCHESTER, NY
5 JOSHUA MARCH, , COATESVILLE, PA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EASTON RUSS, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TSHP, NJ
2 BRENDEN MARTINELLI, , VINELAND, NJ
3 DEAN GEANOULES, , RUTHERFORD, NJ
4 ISAIAH CALLAHAN, , POTTSTOWN, PA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEREK (PRIMETIME) PANASKI, , HORSEHEADS, NY
2 EVAN PUENTES, , EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
3 THOMAS LUCCHESI, , SOUTHAMPTON, MA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHANE KERR, , MILLVILLE, NJ
2 ALEX HEDDERICK, , CUMBERLAND, MD
3 BEN SWARR, ,
4 DANTE QUINONES, , LEBANON, PA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NOAH RUSS, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
2 EVAN THOMPSON, , MILFORD, OH
3 JOHN BEAVERS, , GRAFTON, VA
4 JASON SWEET, CRUPI/RYTHM GREEN TEAM, MOOSUP, CT
5 LUCAS MAIGRET, , BRONONT, QC CAN
6 RICHARD THOMAS, , DOVER, DE
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER DAVIS, , ETTERS, PA
2 ARNAUD MAIGRET, , BROMONT, QC CAN
3 ROBBIE KERR, , MILLVILLE, NJ
4 BILLY BALDI, , EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
5 NICK KRIEBEL, ,
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRENDON OLIVIER, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
2 ABEL GONZALEZ, MIKES BIKES, GREAT MILLS, MD
3 TERI MORROW, , ASPERS, PA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PAUL WHITTLE, , YARDLEY, PA
2 SHANE GEANOULES, , RUTHERFORD, NJ
3 PATRICK (WINGNUT) MAHANEY, MIKES BIKES OF MARYLAND, GREAT MILLS, MD
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", KETTERING, OH
2 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
3 GARY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, FREE AGENT, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
2 MASON VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
3 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
4 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN', JACKSON, NJ
5 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
7 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SHANE MCDONALD, , ROCKY POINT, NY
2 ERIC RUSS, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
3 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, , TRINITY, FL
4 BRAYDEN BOWLSBEY, TR HOFFMAN, DOVER, PA
5 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
6 FRANKIE SHUMSKI, , EGG HARBOR TWNSHP, NJ
7 BRETT (THE REAL DEAL) ONEIL, STEEL MX OPTICS, BATTERSEA, ON CAN
8 JOSHUA HILLEARY, 4130 BMX TEAM, GROVE CITY, OH
8 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRYSON STINE, , RIDGELEY, WV
2 JAYDEN CRESPO, HYPER NORTHEAST, MAYSLANDING, NJ
3 FRANKIE CARINO, STYLIN', ROCKY POINT, NY
4 MARK HEBRON, , SEVERN, MD
5 RYAN KOMSSI, , CHARLTON, MA
6 TIMOTHY SNAPP, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
7 JASON LAZAR, , BEAVER MEADOWS, PA
9 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
2 RYAN ALDER, , ELDERSBURG, MD
3 AARON (WILDMAN) WILSON, HYPERFORCE, JESSUP, MD
4 JOHN (THE PUMP) HALL, HYPER NORTHEAST, PISCATAWAY, NJ
5 KANE BOWERS, OUTHOUSE STORAGE, YORK, PA
6 KARSON WALTER, , BINGHAMTON, NY
7 SEAN AINSWORTH, , BUDD LAKE, NJ
8 JACOB (COOLER BOY) HANNAH, RACERS EDGE, MOUNT AIRY, MD
10 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN SAGES, , LANCASTER, PA
2 EVAN SANTMYER, THE NATIONALS, YORK, PA
3 JONAS YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRING, MD
11 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 RYAN SWEET, , DAYVILLE, CT
4 KAI GABRIEL, , GILBERTSVILLE, PA
5 CHRISTOPHER (HURRICANE) HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
12 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS SANDFORT, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TWNSHP, NJ
2 BENJAMIN SNELL, , SEVEN FIELDS, PA
3 BRANDON BOLISH, , HAZELTON, PA
4 SEAN WALTER, , BINGHAMTON, NY
5 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
13 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, , SOUTHAMPTON, MA
2 RODERICH SAATMAN, CRUPI/DELLUX, LANCASTER, PA
3 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
4 MATTHEW HIGGS, , TRUMBALL, CT
5 NICO TERRUSO, HYPER NORTHEAST, MAYSLANDING, NJ
6 JACOB MASKER, , MAYS LANDING, NJ
7 CAMERON WILSON, , JESSUP, MD
8 NOAH "THE ARK" SMITH, CRUPI/DELUXX BIKES, MT GRETNA, PA
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAJ BRIDYGHAM, ECC BMX, WASHINGTON, NJ
2 BRYCE VALLIE, STYLIN', OLMSTEDVILLE, NY
3 DANIEL (DIRTY) VOSS, TWISTED CRANK, MILFROD, DE
4 KURTIS KUZNIAR, TEAM DIXIE, DAVISON, MI
5 TANNER RUDY, , EAST PETERSBURG, PA
16 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BOVE, MOM & DAD, EAST AURORA, NY
2 FRANK REGAL, CEDAR BIKE, RICHMONDALE, PA
3 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
4 NOAH "STOMPER" NIEMAN, STYLIN', BUFFALO, NY
5 WILLIAM SUNDERMAN, , SOUTH AMBOY, NJ
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
2 LIAM STONE, STAMPEDE, NEW MILFORD, CT
3 COLLIN BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TIMOTHY SLATTERY, , FREWSBURG, NY
2 CLIFFORD ECKER, , VINELAND, NJ
3 MIKE BUTRY, CDR, WILKES-BARRE, PA
4 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
5 JACOB (B8) BEAULIEU, SOUTHERN MARYLAND PWR, CALLAWAY, MD
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, FREE AGENT, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
3 TYLER (HOLLYWOOD) BUTLER, ADDISON, CRESTWOOD, KY
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LANDON RICHARD, AVENT BOMBSHELL, RUSSELL, MA
2 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
3 BRADLEIGH "BEEMER" WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS KREY, , ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
2 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
3 REILLY RYAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, FREEHOLD, NJ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
2 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
3 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
4 REILLY VANCE, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
2 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
3 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
4 SEAN TROUTMAN, CRUPI DELUXX BIKES, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
2 NOLAN BROCKMEYER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, DOVER, DE
3 JACOB OLIVER, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, MARSHFIELD, MA
4 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
5 DAN UHRANOWSKY, MOM & DAD, CLARKS SUMMIT, PA
6 JONATHAN MOURA, , BRIDGEPORT, CT
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID MOODY, STAMPEDE, PROSPECT, CT
2 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, FNS RACING, SANDWICH, MA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GABY MALENFANT, REDLINE, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC CAN
2 KENNETH VANVORST, , HARRINGTON, DE
3 KOLLIN BAER, GENERATION II RACING, PRINCE FREDERICK, MD
4 RAPHAEL OUELLET, , WICKHAM, QC CAN
5 JAKE WALLACK, STANDARD BYKE CO, DERRY, NH
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
2 ZACH BOWLER, TEAM RIDE, CRANBERRY, PA
3 POL-EMIL DOUCET, FACTORY FOX, TROIS RIVIERES, QC CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, FANWOOD, NJ
2 SPENCER RENCK, ADDISON, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 BRANDON "WOODIE" WOOD, , MILFORD, DE
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE NICHOLS, SRC/PLAINS BIKES, TUNKHANNOCK, PA
2 CHARLIE VANDEMARK, , WALLBILL, NY
3 HUNTER SCHMIDT, OFF THE CHAIN BIKE SHOP, ELLENDALE, DE
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (BIG BOB) WHIPPLE, , LEVITTOWN, PA
2 SCOTT DOLAND, , HIGHLAND, NY
3 JAMES (NO FEAR) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS, NEWARK, NY
4 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BOB JENNEY, 545 VELO/CRIT PLATE, WELLESLEY, MA
2 DANIEL MCINTYRE, , MASTIC, NY
3 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, EVIL EMPIRE/HYPER/FOX, BRONX, NY
4 CURTIS JACKSON, BOB JENNEY DESIGNS/CRIT, MEDFORD, MA
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
2 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DY NAMITE, INMAN, SC
3 HUNTER BRINK, TRILOGY PRO SHOPS, NORTHAMPTON, PA
4 JAKE WALLACK, STANDARD BYKE CO, DERRY, NH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
2 MASON VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
3 BRIAN (THE FALCON) SILLOWAY, THE BIKE ZONE, ROCHESTER, NY
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, FREE AGENT, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
2 HOLLY SHREVE, , EDINBORO, PA
3 ELLARY RYAN, , FREEHOLD, NJ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TINA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
2 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
3 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, SOUTH HAMPTON, MA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
2 TAYLOR BOHANNON, GENERATION II RACING, WELCOME, MD
3 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
3 ANNA SHREVE, , EDINBORO, PA
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EMILY (THE GREEN HORNET) HOWLETT, STAMPEDE RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
2 HAILEE (PINK LIGHTNING)LEMKE, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, SOUTH HADLEY, MA
3 AMANDA FIRESTONE, , MT WOLF, PA
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 MELISSA NORRIS, , KEYSER, WV
3 SARAH UHRANOWSKY, , CLARKS SUMMIT, PA
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LANDON RICHARD, AVENT BOMBSHELL, RUSSELL, MA
2 BRADLEIGH "BEEMER" WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
3 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
2 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
3 REILLY RYAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, FREEHOLD, NJ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
2 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
3 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, FNS RACING, SANDWICH, MA
3 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN RICE, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
2 CALE WARY, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, SNYDERTOWN, PA
3 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS AMAN, , WALLKILL, NY
2 MYKE MUNOZ, RACERS EDGE, MT AIRY, MD
3 MARTIN RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
3 JIM PAIVA, FBN/HYPER, MANCHESTER, NH
4 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
5 DARRIN RAMOS, HYPER FORCE/CRIT PLATE, NEW BEDFORD, MA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
2 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
3 JOHN WORTH, , EXTON, PA
4 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
5 MIKE "THE HAMMER" SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
2 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, JONESBORO, GA
3 AMY SANDFORT, , EGG HARBOR TWNSHP, NJ
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
2 BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
3 JEANINE FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BRAYDEN MILLER, , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
2 MAX WHITTLE, , YARDLEY, PA
3 TRISTAN VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
4 ZACHARY PUENTES, , EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
5 BECKETT ASKLAR, , EAST HAMPTON, CT
6 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, , HORSEHEADS, NY
7 KALEB RIDER, , QUAKERTOWN, PA
8 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DEVON (WILDCHILD) DEETER, DRUSKO PRECISON SOUND, TITUSVILLE, PA
2 BRAYDEN MILLS, BIKESPONSORS.COM, SPRING GROVE, PA
3 BRAYLEN ROZELL, THE NATIONALS, YORK, PA
4 BRIAN (THE FALCON) SILLOWAY, THE BIKE ZONE, ROCHESTER, NY
5 JOSHUA MARCH, , COATESVILLE, PA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EASTON RUSS, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TSHP, NJ
2 BRENDEN MARTINELLI, , VINELAND, NJ
3 DEAN GEANOULES, , RUTHERFORD, NJ
4 ISAIAH CALLAHAN, , POTTSTOWN, PA
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEREK (PRIMETIME) PANASKI, , HORSEHEADS, NY
2 EVAN PUENTES, , EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
3 THOMAS LUCCHESI, , SOUTHAMPTON, MA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHANE KERR, , MILLVILLE, NJ
2 ALEX HEDDERICK, , CUMBERLAND, MD
3 BEN SWARR, ,
4 DANTE QUINONES, , LEBANON, PA
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NOAH RUSS, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
2 EVAN THOMPSON, , MILFORD, OH
3 JOHN BEAVERS, , GRAFTON, VA
4 JASON SWEET, CRUPI/RYTHM GREEN TEAM, MOOSUP, CT
5 LUCAS MAIGRET, , BRONONT, QC CAN
6 RICHARD THOMAS, , DOVER, DE
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER DAVIS, , ETTERS, PA
2 ARNAUD MAIGRET, , BROMONT, QC CAN
3 ROBBIE KERR, , MILLVILLE, NJ
4 BILLY BALDI, , EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
5 NICK KRIEBEL, ,
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRENDON OLIVIER, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
2 ABEL GONZALEZ, MIKES BIKES, GREAT MILLS, MD
3 TERI MORROW, , ASPERS, PA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PAUL WHITTLE, , YARDLEY, PA
2 SHANE GEANOULES, , RUTHERFORD, NJ
3 PATRICK (WINGNUT) MAHANEY, MIKES BIKES OF MARYLAND, GREAT MILLS, MD
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", KETTERING, OH
2 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
3 GARY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, FREE AGENT, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
6 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
2 MASON VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
3 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
4 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN', JACKSON, NJ
5 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
7 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SHANE MCDONALD, , ROCKY POINT, NY
2 ERIC RUSS, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
3 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, , TRINITY, FL
4 BRAYDEN BOWLSBEY, TR HOFFMAN, DOVER, PA
5 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
6 FRANKIE SHUMSKI, , EGG HARBOR TWNSHP, NJ
7 BRETT (THE REAL DEAL) ONEIL, STEEL MX OPTICS, BATTERSEA, ON CAN
8 JOSHUA HILLEARY, 4130 BMX TEAM, GROVE CITY, OH
8 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRYSON STINE, , RIDGELEY, WV
2 JAYDEN CRESPO, HYPER NORTHEAST, MAYSLANDING, NJ
3 FRANKIE CARINO, STYLIN', ROCKY POINT, NY
4 MARK HEBRON, , SEVERN, MD
5 RYAN KOMSSI, , CHARLTON, MA
6 TIMOTHY SNAPP, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
7 JASON LAZAR, , BEAVER MEADOWS, PA
9 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
2 RYAN ALDER, , ELDERSBURG, MD
3 AARON (WILDMAN) WILSON, HYPERFORCE, JESSUP, MD
4 JOHN (THE PUMP) HALL, HYPER NORTHEAST, PISCATAWAY, NJ
5 KANE BOWERS, OUTHOUSE STORAGE, YORK, PA
6 KARSON WALTER, , BINGHAMTON, NY
7 SEAN AINSWORTH, , BUDD LAKE, NJ
8 JACOB (COOLER BOY) HANNAH, RACERS EDGE, MOUNT AIRY, MD
10 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN SAGES, , LANCASTER, PA
2 EVAN SANTMYER, THE NATIONALS, YORK, PA
3 JONAS YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRING, MD
11 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 RYAN SWEET, , DAYVILLE, CT
4 KAI GABRIEL, , GILBERTSVILLE, PA
5 CHRISTOPHER (HURRICANE) HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
12 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS SANDFORT, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TWNSHP, NJ
2 BENJAMIN SNELL, , SEVEN FIELDS, PA
3 BRANDON BOLISH, , HAZELTON, PA
4 SEAN WALTER, , BINGHAMTON, NY
5 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
13 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, , SOUTHAMPTON, MA
2 RODERICH SAATMAN, CRUPI/DELLUX, LANCASTER, PA
3 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
4 MATTHEW HIGGS, , TRUMBALL, CT
5 NICO TERRUSO, HYPER NORTHEAST, MAYSLANDING, NJ
6 JACOB MASKER, , MAYS LANDING, NJ
7 CAMERON WILSON, , JESSUP, MD
8 NOAH "THE ARK" SMITH, CRUPI/DELUXX BIKES, MT GRETNA, PA
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAJ BRIDYGHAM, ECC BMX, WASHINGTON, NJ
2 BRYCE VALLIE, STYLIN', OLMSTEDVILLE, NY
3 DANIEL (DIRTY) VOSS, TWISTED CRANK, MILFROD, DE
4 KURTIS KUZNIAR, TEAM DIXIE, DAVISON, MI
5 TANNER RUDY, , EAST PETERSBURG, PA
16 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON BOVE, MOM & DAD, EAST AURORA, NY
2 FRANK REGAL, CEDAR BIKE, RICHMONDALE, PA
3 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
4 NOAH "STOMPER" NIEMAN, STYLIN', BUFFALO, NY
5 WILLIAM SUNDERMAN, , SOUTH AMBOY, NJ
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
2 LIAM STONE, STAMPEDE, NEW MILFORD, CT
3 COLLIN BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TIMOTHY SLATTERY, , FREWSBURG, NY
2 CLIFFORD ECKER, , VINELAND, NJ
3 MIKE BUTRY, CDR, WILKES-BARRE, PA
4 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
5 JACOB (B8) BEAULIEU, SOUTHERN MARYLAND PWR, CALLAWAY, MD
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, FREE AGENT, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
3 TYLER (HOLLYWOOD) BUTLER, ADDISON, CRESTWOOD, KY
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LANDON RICHARD, AVENT BOMBSHELL, RUSSELL, MA
2 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
3 BRADLEIGH "BEEMER" WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS KREY, , ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
2 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
3 REILLY RYAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, FREEHOLD, NJ
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
2 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
3 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
4 REILLY VANCE, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
2 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
3 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
4 SEAN TROUTMAN, CRUPI DELUXX BIKES, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
2 NOLAN BROCKMEYER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, DOVER, DE
3 JACOB OLIVER, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, MARSHFIELD, MA
4 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
5 DAN UHRANOWSKY, MOM & DAD, CLARKS SUMMIT, PA
6 JONATHAN MOURA, , BRIDGEPORT, CT
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID MOODY, STAMPEDE, PROSPECT, CT
2 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, FNS RACING, SANDWICH, MA
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 GABY MALENFANT, REDLINE, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC CAN
2 KENNETH VANVORST, , HARRINGTON, DE
3 KOLLIN BAER, GENERATION II RACING, PRINCE FREDERICK, MD
4 RAPHAEL OUELLET, , WICKHAM, QC CAN
5 JAKE WALLACK, STANDARD BYKE CO, DERRY, NH
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
2 ZACH BOWLER, TEAM RIDE, CRANBERRY, PA
3 POL-EMIL DOUCET, FACTORY FOX, TROIS RIVIERES, QC CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, FANWOOD, NJ
2 SPENCER RENCK, ADDISON, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 BRANDON "WOODIE" WOOD, , MILFORD, DE
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE NICHOLS, SRC/PLAINS BIKES, TUNKHANNOCK, PA
2 CHARLIE VANDEMARK, , WALLBILL, NY
3 HUNTER SCHMIDT, OFF THE CHAIN BIKE SHOP, ELLENDALE, DE
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ROBERT (BIG BOB) WHIPPLE, , LEVITTOWN, PA
2 SCOTT DOLAND, , HIGHLAND, NY
3 JAMES (NO FEAR) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS, NEWARK, NY
4 JAMES HOLDER, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, BURLINGTON, NC
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BOB JENNEY, 545 VELO/CRIT PLATE, WELLESLEY, MA
2 DANIEL MCINTYRE, , MASTIC, NY
3 NORBERT "BRONX BOMBER" LOPEZ III, EVIL EMPIRE/HYPER/FOX, BRONX, NY
4 CURTIS JACKSON, BOB JENNEY DESIGNS/CRIT, MEDFORD, MA
Team Results
Rider Results
QUAKER STATE NATIONAL #1
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PIXX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
2 PAYTON STONE, KAOS, BELFORD, NJ
3 LOGAN DONTONVILLE, , MACUNGIE, PA
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KHRISTOPHER LIEBIG, , HARVEDE GRACE, MD
2 GARRETT HUMMEL, RACERS EDGE/WEST NEWTON, WEST NEWTON, PA
3 ADELINA RUNK, , SUTERSVILLE, PA
4 COLLIN MOMPER, , JONESBORO, GA
5 IXON JAKAB, ,
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DEAN STEWART, , CLIFTON PARK, NY
2 VANDER RACZKOWSKI, RACER EDGE, VENETIA, PA
3 SEBASTIAN ORELLANA, , EAST PATCHOGUE, NY
4 BRONX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
5 KENJI GIPSON-NAHMAN, ,
A PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
2 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
3 LEROY MOSES, FACTORY STAATS, MANASSAS, VA
4 MIKE CALDWELL, , NAPLES, FL
5 ARTHUR GOARIN, ,
6 NICHOLAS LUCAS, FACTORY MADERA BMX, SEMINOLE, FL
7 JOHNNY CULBRETH, ADDISON BIKE CO, HAMPTON, VA
8 JOEY ALBRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, MOUNT MARION, NY
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DY NAMITE, INMAN, SC
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 LENNY HICKS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, E WINDSOR, NJ
5 JAKE WALLACK, STANDARD BYKE CO, DERRY, NH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
2 MASON VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
3 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
5 BRAYDEN MILLER, , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABKE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN (ICE MAN) LATOURELLE, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, AGAWAM, MA
2 DREW SCHEINOST, STYLIN', CHESTERFIELD, MA
3 NOAH "THE ARK" SMITH, CRUPI/DELUXX BIKES, MT GRETNA, PA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
3 BRADLEIGH "BEEMER" WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
4 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, FREE AGENT, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
5 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
2 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
3 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
5 JOSHUA (THE JET) CARON, , FAIRHAVEN, MA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, FANWOOD, NJ
3 JAY JOHNSON, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, PALMER, MA
4 JAMES (NO FEAR) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS, NEWARK, NY
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EMBER FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, DUNCANNON, PA
2 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, , HORSEHEADS, NY
4 DANICA BAILEY, , SMITHFIELD, RI
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
2 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
4 HOLLY SHREVE, , EDINBORO, PA
5 ELLARY RYAN, , FREEHOLD, NJ
6 RYLEE SORRELLS, DIRT LAB BMX, ETTERS, PA
7 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
8 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 ANNICKA JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
3 RYLEE MANN, , MOHNTON, PA
4 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
5 GENEVIEVE ASSELIN, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, CHICOPEE, MA
6 SYDNEY (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) GROEN, SRC/PLAINS BIKE SHOP, MAYS LANDING, NJ
7 TINA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
2 TAYLOR BOHANNON, GENERATION II RACING, WELCOME, MD
3 JACELYN (ROCKSTAR) RENO, SHEALENRENO.COM, PLANO, TX
4 AVEREY BADENDYCK, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
5 LILLYN RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
6 NICOLE KELLEY, , RIDGE, NY
7 RHIANNON (BLUE DRAGON) LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
8 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
3 VICTORIA (TORI) BRAIN, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 JERSEY PICCARRETO, , INWOOD, WV
5 LAUREN ROESKE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, HARRISBURG, PA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 MARINA DAYWALT, , NORRISTOWN, PA
3 BROOKE LANKEY, , BEDFORD, PA
4 ASHLEY ASSELIN, , CHICOPEE, MA
5 ANNA SHREVE, , EDINBORO, PA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 TAYLOR (MONSTER T) WILLIAMSON, , WOLCOTT, NY
4 MICHELLE PAUTLER, ECC BMX, WHITEHOUSE STATION, NJ
5 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
6 LAUREN LANZILOTTA, PROFILE, SEMINOLE, FL
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 COURTNEY WALBERT, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, ELIZABETH, PA
4 CASSIDY ELLIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, ARNOLD, MD
5 JESSICA LEWIS, ECC BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
6 (JAMMIN) JENNA SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
7 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
8 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
4 BROOKE CARLOSS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
5 ERIKA TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
6 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
7 EMILY (THE GREEN HORNET) HOWLETT, STAMPEDE RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 LAKYA MILLS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 JOEY-LYNN HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
3 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
4 ASHLEY OSHIRO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LEVITTOWN, NY
5 EMILY"CHOO CHOO"GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
6 HEALEY (SMILE-N) MILLER, , LANCASTER, PA
7 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 JENNIFER HOLMES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
3 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 CURREY NELSON, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, CLARK MILLS, NY
5 BRIANNA "SPEEDY" DELAMARE, LONDON WILMOT, PROVIDENCE, RI
6 HANNAH (HANK) MACLEOD, TIME 2 SHINE, WINCHESTER, VA
7 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (TURBO) TAYLOR THOMISON, DFR, CLAYTON, OH
2 CHEYENNE NOUD, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, RIDGE, NY
3 (CHILLIN) CHELSEA MOSER, , WEST LAWN, PA
4 SHANNON WALSH, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLES, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
5 CARLY CURTIN, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
6 MELINDA WHIPPLE, EAST CIAST THUNDER, LEVITTOWN, PA
7 MELISSA NORRIS, , KEYSER, WV
8 OLIVIA LONGO, , HAZLETON, PA
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
2 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
3 LANDON RICHARD, AVENT BOMBSHELL, RUSSELL, MA
4 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
3 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
4 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
5 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
6 REILLY RYAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, FREEHOLD, NJ
7 BRYCE "THE HAWK" ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
8 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
2 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
3 ERIC JORRAND, ROCKET, GLEN ALLEN, VA
4 (QUICK NIK) NIKOLAS BURTS, , BINGHAMTON, NY
5 BILLY HARTLOVE, RACERS EDGE/GT, FREELAND, MD
6 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
2 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
3 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II RACING, SYKESVILLE, MD
4 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
5 MASON (LITTLE MAN) FRY, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
6 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
8 JOHN (THE BUG) LUX, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CORNWALL, PA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 GABE HATEM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LAFAYETTE, NJ
3 NICHOLAS COTE, , BETHEL, CT
4 JACOB OLIVER, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, MARSHFIELD, MA
5 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II RACING, DILLSBURG, PA
6 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
7 TYLER (HITMAN) COYMAN, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, E. SANDWICH, MA
8 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
3 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
4 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
5 DELANEY KAVANAUGH, , WESTHAMPTON, MA
6 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, FNS RACING, SANDWICH, MA
8 RYAN YUHAS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, JACKSON, NJ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
2 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
3 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
5 CALE WARY, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, SNYDERTOWN, PA
6 AUSTIN HARNEY, RACERS EDGE/GT, WINCHESTER, VA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
2 ZACHARY O'NEIL, , DURHAM, CT
3 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
4 BRANDON "BK" KANE, JOHNSTOWN BIKE WORKS, JOHNSTOWN, NY
5 JAKE PIRULLI, , MONROE, CT
6 IAN DICKINSON, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, CROMWELL, CT
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
3 KENNY "THE BOSS" PAROW, STYLIN', NISKAYUNA, NY
4 TYLER MCMEANS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BOWIE, MD
5 HUNTER SOX, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, LEXINGTON, SC
6 AUSTIN MODELL, STYLIN', PORT JEFFERSON STATION,
7 MAX DELPHIA, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, HAMPTON, VA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
3 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
4 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/HYPER, TAUNTON, MA
5 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
6 LUKE FILIPPONE, ECC BMX, WALLINGTON, NJ
7 EVAN EISENHARD, S & M BIKES, ALLENTOWN, PA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NILES AUSTIN, TIME TO SHINE BMX.COM, DUNDALK, MD
2 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, DELTA, PA
4 JOSHUA GRIMES, ECP/GRIMEY PRODUCTS, BALTIMORE, MD
5 ROSS WOODING, , DELANSON, NY
6 JEREMY (FRENCHY) MARTIEN, SHELBY SYKES RACING, LUTHERVILLE, MD
7 TOBIAS PETTINELLI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALBANY, NY
8 CHRIS AMAN, , WALLKILL, NY
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, STANDARD NE FACTORY, RENSSELAER, NY
2 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
3 BRANDON ROBERTS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, YORK, PA
4 TIMMY SULLIVAN, , EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ
5 PETER (WHIP IT GOOD) SILVESTRO, HYPER NORTHEAST, GLOUCESTER CITY, NJ
6 NICHOLAS RAUCH, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
7 JAMES (ZIGGIITY) ZAJD, HOOKER BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
8 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C RACING / PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KRIS CREECH, C & C / PROFILE, HAMPTON, VA
2 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
3 MATT MOBERLY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
4 ROBERT NIEVES, , SOUTH BOSTON, MA
5 SHANE (BLACKY) BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, NORTH BEACH, MD
6 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE-GT, WARREN, PA
7 KEVIN LAIL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, DOVER, DE
8 NICK STOKES, , ELLICOTT CITY, MD
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 TIM BROWN, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, RICHMOND, VA
3 SCOTT MECHLER, , SKILPACK, PA
4 NIGEL (HOPPY) HOPKINSON, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
5 MYKE MUNOZ, RACERS EDGE, MT AIRY, MD
6 MICHAEL HUMMEL, RACERS EDGE/GT, WEST NEWTON, PA
7 SHAWN MILLER, , LANCASTER, PA
8 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
2 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, REDLINE, NEW ALBANY, IN
3 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
4 CHRIS CARLOSS, , PASADENA, MD
5 RAKIN NASHEED, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, ROCKAWAY PARK, NY
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 SCOTT BURRIGHT, ECP/DIRTY HARRYS/REDLINE, KITTANNING, PA
8 FRANK (THE PUNISHER) YOUNG, STAATS/CIARA/VAT, IRVINGTON, NJ
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
2 JIM PAIVA, FBN/HYPER, MANCHESTER, NH
3 DON BEALS, SYNDICATE CYCLES / GNC, PORT RICHEY, FL
4 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
6 BOB JENNEY, 545 VELO/CRIT PLATE, WELLESLEY, MA
7 MATTHEW HADFIELD, , BLANDON, PA
8 WALTER HOLDA, RACERS EDGE/GT, OLNEY, MD
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DENNIS YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
2 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 TONY (TENACIOUS Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
4 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
5 JOHN WORTH, , EXTON, PA
6 MIKE "THE HAMMER" SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
7 JOSEPH (BIG DADDY) KNOTT, K-DAWGS CUSTOM PLATES, SEVERN, MD
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 BERNARD SZYPULSKI, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
2 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
3 TINA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
3 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
4 LAKYA MILLS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
5 (JAMMIN) JENNA SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
6 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
7 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
3 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SARAH (BABY DOLL) SYKES, , HANOVER, MD
2 CHELSEY HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON CAN
3 KIERSTEN NICHOLLS, , WILLIAMSPOIRT, PA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, CRUPI/DELUXX, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, JONESBORO, GA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
3 CAREN (GOAT) HERBERT, TRAMA TEAM RACING, YORK HAVEN, PA
4 LAURA LEBER, HYPER NORTHEAST, PHILADELPHIA, PA
5 AMY HERRMANN, , MANCHESTER CENTER, VT
6 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
7 GRETA HAGGSTROM, , CLEMMONS, NC
8 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
2 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
4 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JULES WHITE, , FOSTER, RI
2 WILL JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
3 MAX WHITTLE, , YARDLEY, PA
4 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
5 SHAYNE SEEK, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
6 CALLIE ATCHISON, STAMPEDE, NAUGATUCK, CT
7 CASSIDY (THE CAT) HALL, HYPER NORTHEAST, PISCATAWAY, NJ
8 BROCK BABIAK, , JACKSON, NJ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DEVON (WILDCHILD) DEETER, DRUSKO PRECISON SOUND, TITUSVILLE, PA
2 BRENT CAPRIO, , PERKIOMENVILLE, PA
3 BRAYDEN MILLS, BIKESPONSORS.COM, SPRING GROVE, PA
4 DYLAN STONE, KAOS, BELFOND, NJ
5 BRAYLEN ROZELL, THE NATIONALS, YORK, PA
6 BRIAN (THE FALCON) SILLOWAY, THE BIKE ZONE, ROCHESTER, NY
7 EARL CODY BARNER, ,
8 JOSHUA MARCH, , COATESVILLE, PA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHAD MATHEWS, , FLEMINGTON, NJ
2 DANNY PAUTLER, ECC BMX, WHITEHOUSE ST, NJ
3 ETHAN HINE, , TORRINGTON, CT
4 LANE MARKHAM, , SHERMANS DALE, PA
5 ELISE WARD, , LOVES PARK, IL
6 BRENDEN MARTINELLI, , VINELAND, NJ
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EVAN PUENTES, , EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
2 NICK WAGNER, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 DEREK (PRIMETIME) PANASKI, , HORSEHEADS, NY
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN SEEK, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
2 CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
3 AMBER MILLER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, JAMESVILLE, NY
4 ALEX HEDDERICK, , CUMBERLAND, MD
5 DANTE QUINONES, , LEBANON, PA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EVAN THOMPSON, , MILFORD, OH
2 LUCAS MAIGRET, , BRONONT, QC CAN
3 SEAN LAMBERT, , COVENTRY, RI
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NOAH RUSS, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
2 JOHN BEAVERS, , GRAFTON, VA
3 RICHARD THOMAS, , DOVER, DE
4 JASON SWEET, CRUPI/RYTHM GREEN TEAM, MOOSUP, CT
5 JUSTIN MABRY, TSS RACING TEAM, MANASSAS, VA
6 ANDREW (MOUNTAIN DREW) PANASKI, , HORSEHEADS, NY
7 TRISTAN BAKER, , PASADENA, MD
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALEX BURGER, , KETTERING, OH
2 NICHOLAS SEEK, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
3 ZEPHIN MANN, , CLIFTON, VA
4 DUSTIN GIPE, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
5 GUS WALKER, , CLEMONTON, NJ
6 BILLY BALDI, , EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
7 ARNAUD MAIGRET, , BROMONT, QC CAN
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN SPINELLI, , CLEMENTON, NJ
2 RYAN MCLEAN, MIKES BIKES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
3 ABEL GONZALEZ, MIKES BIKES, GREAT MILLS, MD
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN WEAVER, , CLEAR SPRING, MD
2 RICKY HESS, TIME TO SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
3 DALE SUHR, DIRTLAB BMX, HARRISBURG, PA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PAUL WHITTLE, , YARDLEY, PA
2 CARMAN IUELE, , PARSIPPANY, NJ
3 MICHAEL SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
4 PATRICK (WINGNUT) MAHANEY, MIKES BIKES OF MARYLAND, GREAT MILLS, MD
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHN HERBERT, TRAMA TEAM, YORK HAVEN, PA
2 JOE DAUB, TRAUMA TEAM RACING, LEBANON, PA
3 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
4 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", KETTERING, OH
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 ISAAC ROBERTS, KID DYNAMITE, YORK, PA
4 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
5 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, FREE AGENT, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
6 BRAYDEN MILLER, , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
7 CODY EPPIG, HYPERFORCE "PURPLE", BALTIMORE, MD
8 KAYDEN CLARK, , NEW BERLINVLE, PA
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
2 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
3 SETH MCEWEN, , N CANTON, OH
4 JIMMY LAMPLEY, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
5 MASON VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
6 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
7 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN', JACKSON, NJ
8 AIDEN BADENDYCK, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
7 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 SHANE MCDONALD, , ROCKY POINT, NY
2 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, , TRINITY, FL
3 BRAYDEN BOWLSBEY, TR HOFFMAN, DOVER, PA
4 JOSHUA HILLEARY, 4130 BMX TEAM, GROVE CITY, OH
5 ERIC RUSS, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
6 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
7 RILEY QUEEN, , TRINITY, NC
8 FRANKIE SHUMSKI, , EGG HARBOR TWNSHP, NJ
8 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ZACHARY MCEWEN, , CANTON, OH
2 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
3 DOMINIC MUDRY, , NORTH ROYALTON, OH
4 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABKE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
5 TYLER WHITE, , FOSTER, RI
6 BRYSON STINE, , RIDGELEY, WV
7 JASON LAZAR, , BEAVER MEADOWS, PA
8 FRANKIE CARINO, STYLIN', ROCKY POINT, NY
9 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 SHANE HAMPSON, , SOUND BEACH, NY
2 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
3 JOHN (THE PUMP) HALL, HYPER NORTHEAST, PISCATAWAY, NJ
4 AARON (WILDMAN) WILSON, HYPERFORCE, JESSUP, MD
5 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
6 KANE BOWERS, OUTHOUSE STORAGE, YORK, PA
7 FRANKIE ZANGARI, ECC BMX, LEBANON, NJ
8 IAN GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
10 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 NATHAN SAGES, , LANCASTER, PA
2 EVAN ECKHART, TRILOGY BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 SAWYER SORRELLS, DIRT LAB BMX, ETTERS, PA
4 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, TSS RACING TEAM, WOODBRIDGE, VA
5 NICHOLAS STEFANIC, , ENGLISHTOWN, NJ
6 BRIAN "LITTLE ZIG" RIBBLETT, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HAMPTON, VA
7 BILLY HARTLOVE, RACERS EDGE/GT, FREELAND, MD
8 BRADY HOLDA, RACERS EDGE/GT, OLNEY, MD
11 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 ROBERT BANDOY, ECC BMX, MARLTON, NJ
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
4 MATTHEW (MT) WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
5 JOSEPH HALL, , CHESTER, VA
6 DAWSON YOUNG, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, MAYS LANDING, NJ
7 HUNTER STONE, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, BELFORD, NJ
8 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
12 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JARED (J ROD) GOUGH, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, LEONARDO, NJ
2 NICHOLAS OSHIRO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LEVITTOWN, NY
3 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
4 JOSUE ROMERO-GRANDA, , HOUSTON, TX
5 AUSTIN DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, YORK, PA
6 DALTON MESSICK, TWISTED CRANK, MILFORD, DE
7 THOMAS SANDFORT, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TWNSHP, NJ
8 GRANT RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
13 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 GRANT UNTIEDT, , SANDY HOOK, CT
2 IAN BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, RIDGE, NY
3 JACOB GERLACH, , WAPWALLOPEN, PA
4 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, , SOUTHAMPTON, MA
5 RODERICH SAATMAN, CRUPI/DELLUX, LANCASTER, PA
6 JEREMY ESTRELLA, , BRIDGEPORT, CT
7 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
8 HUNTER LANKEY, , BEDFORD, PA
14 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 VINCENT SARUBBI, , HOPEWELL JUCTION, NY
2 ODELL MINNIEFIELD, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 NICHOLAS LAMBERT, FNS RACING/CRIT PLATE, COVENTRY, RI
4 BRUCE (JUICE) LUNT, GENERATION II RACING, JESSUP, MD
5 KEITH (THE TANK) PARRA, , HAMPTON, VA
6 BROCK ABEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, REISTERSTOWN, MD
7 DANIEL (DIRTY) VOSS, TWISTED CRANK, MILFROD, DE
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TAJ BRIDYGHAM, ECC BMX, WASHINGTON, NJ
2 JONATHAN (ICE MAN) LATOURELLE, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, AGAWAM, MA
3 TANNER RUDY, , EAST PETERSBURG, PA
4 BRYCE VALLIE, STYLIN', OLMSTEDVILLE, NY
5 ROSS MAJOR, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, HAMPTON, VA
6 WARREN ORTELT, , WAKEFIELD, RI
16 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN HOCKENBERRY, , EVERETT, PA
2 BRANDON BOVE, MOM & DAD, EAST AURORA, NY
3 WILLIAM SUNDERMAN, , SOUTH AMBOY, NJ
4 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
5 DREW SCHEINOST, STYLIN', CHESTERFIELD, MA
6 CORY SWIDERSKI, , JAMESTOWN, NY
7 JORDAN BONETSKY, STYLIN', NIVERVILLE, NY
8 PAUL NELSON, , NEW BEDFORD, MA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDER MCTAGGART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ESSEXVILLE, MI
2 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
3 ADAM REYNOLDS, ,
4 AUSTIN KISSLING, , SCWENKSVILLE, PA
5 DJ SHEPHERD, , LANSING, MI
6 JADE WESSELL, EAST COAST THUNDER, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
7 LIAM STONE, STAMPEDE, NEW MILFORD, CT
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW MILLER, IMMERSION RESEARCH, CONFLUENCE, PA
2 MATT MOORE, , FREEHOLD, NJ
3 JACOB (B8) BEAULIEU, SOUTHERN MARYLAND PWR, CALLAWAY, MD
4 TIMOTHY SLATTERY, , FREWSBURG, NY
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MIKE BUTRY, PLAINS BIKE/DEPRATO, WILKES-BARRE, PA
2 CLIFFORD ECKER, , VINELAND, NJ
3 BRANDON RHOADS, DIRTLAB, RED LION, PA
4 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
5 DANIEL HALPINE, ECC BMX, HATBORO, PA
6 ANDREW EPPIG, TEAM HYPERFORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
7 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMES FOXX, TSS RACING TEAM, WOODBRIDGE, VA
2 FRANK BLACK, , MAYFIELD, PA
3 JOHN LEE, , HUGHESTOWN, PA
4 JAMIE HESS, , FALLING WATERS, WV
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 TOM (MILK MAN) LATKANICH, THUNDER RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
2 RODNEY RICE, , LAUREL, MD
3 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
4 TROY HAFFLEY, , SELLERSVILLE, PA
5 BRIAN SCHIPPERS, STYLIN', BANGOR, PA
6 JASON (PINKY) DAVIS, RIDE BMX RACING, SPRING VALLEY, NY
7 MICHAEL HARTLOVE, RACERS EDGE, FREELAND, MD
8 CURTIS JACKSON, BOB JENNEY DESIGNS/CRIT, MEDFORD, MA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
4 CHARLIE (CHOOCH) CHRISTOPHER, , HARTVILLE, OH
5 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
6 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, FREE AGENT, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 (FLYIN) PATRICK O'BRIEN, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, EDISON, NJ
5 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
6 SAM DEGRANGE, , GRANVILLE, MA
7 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
8 XAVIER SPAULDING, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, ERIE, PA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 LUKE WENDLER, TRILOGY BMX, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
3 LANDON RICHARD, AVENT BOMBSHELL, RUSSELL, MA
4 BRADLEIGH "BEEMER" WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
5 CODY PITTMAN, THUNDER RACING, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
6 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
7 DEVON (THE HULK) ENCK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LEBANON, PA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
2 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
4 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
5 BRADY BAKER, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, FLORHAM PARK, NJ
6 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
7 BRYCE "THE HAWK" ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
8 CURTIS KREY, , ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, FACTORY FORMULA, PEARLAND, TX
2 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
3 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
4 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
5 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
6 COLETON (COLE TRAIN) TUCKER, NEED A SPONSOR, PROSPECT, KY
7 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
8 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
4 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
5 MASON (LITTLE MAN) FRY, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
6 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
7 THOMAS GLADSTONE, , FAIRFIELD, CT
8 TYLER (TORNADO) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
3 NOLAN BROCKMEYER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, DOVER, DE
4 GABE HATEM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LAFAYETTE, NJ
5 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
6 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
7 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II RACING, DILLSBURG, PA
8 DAN UHRANOWSKY, MOM & DAD, CLARKS SUMMIT, PA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
5 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
6 DAVID MOODY, STAMPEDE, PROSPECT, CT
7 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
8 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
3 KENNETH VANVORST, , HARRINGTON, DE
4 SPENCER MARTIN, FBN/HYPER, CLIFTON PARK, NY
5 LENNY HICKS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, E WINDSOR, NJ
6 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
7 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
8 GABY MALENFANT, REDLINE, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
3 BEN DESIDERATO, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA
4 ZACH BOWLER, TEAM RIDE, CRANBERRY, PA
5 ZACHARY O'NEIL, , DURHAM, CT
6 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
7 BRANDON PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
8 STEVEN CHESWICK, , HARRISON CITY, PA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
3 PAUL FILIPPONE, ECC BMX, WALLINGTON, NJ
4 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
5 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
6 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, FANWOOD, NJ
7 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
8 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 VICTOR BEHM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MAYSLANDING, NJ
3 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/HYPER, TAUNTON, MA
4 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
5 TRAVOR "THE PONY BOY" PAYTON, , MILFORD, DE
6 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, , CUMBERLAND, MD
7 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
8 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 MENARDO SIMON, FBN/HYPER, PENSACOLA, FL
2 NILES AUSTIN, TIME TO SHINE BMX.COM, DUNDALK, MD
3 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, KETTERING, OH
4 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
5 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
6 JOHNNIE (JOHNNY D) DZIERBICKI, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, TEMPE, AZ
7 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
8 JIM MULHERN, ECC BMX, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/HYPER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 DAVID MALTEZOS, , COVENTRY, RI
3 NICHOLAS ST LAWRENCE, , COVENTRY, RI
4 PATRICK PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY
5 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, BLOT OUT GRAPHIC, FELTON, DE
6 ROBERT (BIG BOB) WHIPPLE, , LEVITTOWN, PA
7 DANIEL CLIFFORD, STANDARD NORTHEAST ARMY, BROOKLYN, NY
8 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, STAMPEDE, GROTON, CT
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ
3 SCOTT MECHLER, , SKILPACK, PA
4 NIGEL (HOPPY) HOPKINSON, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
5 TIM BROWN, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, RICHMOND, VA
6 LEE KIRSCH, BASE, MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY
7 DAVID BEDFORD, , CRANSTON, RI
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
3 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, REDLINE, NEW ALBANY, IN
4 JAMES HAUSLE, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MAHWAH, NJ
5 SCOTT BURRIGHT, ECP/DIRTY HARRYS/REDLINE, KITTANNING, PA
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 JEFF BADENDYCK, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
8 LONDON WILMOT, FBN/HYPER, MASHPEE, MA
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PIXX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
2 PAYTON STONE, KAOS, BELFORD, NJ
3 LOGAN DONTONVILLE, , MACUNGIE, PA
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KHRISTOPHER LIEBIG, , HARVEDE GRACE, MD
2 GARRETT HUMMEL, RACERS EDGE/WEST NEWTON, WEST NEWTON, PA
3 ADELINA RUNK, , SUTERSVILLE, PA
4 COLLIN MOMPER, , JONESBORO, GA
5 IXON JAKAB, ,
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DEAN STEWART, , CLIFTON PARK, NY
2 VANDER RACZKOWSKI, RACER EDGE, VENETIA, PA
3 SEBASTIAN ORELLANA, , EAST PATCHOGUE, NY
4 BRONX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
5 KENJI GIPSON-NAHMAN, ,
A PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
2 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
3 LEROY MOSES, FACTORY STAATS, MANASSAS, VA
4 MIKE CALDWELL, , NAPLES, FL
5 ARTHUR GOARIN, ,
6 NICHOLAS LUCAS, FACTORY MADERA BMX, SEMINOLE, FL
7 JOHNNY CULBRETH, ADDISON BIKE CO, HAMPTON, VA
8 JOEY ALBRIGHT, FACTORY MADERA BMX, MOUNT MARION, NY
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DY NAMITE, INMAN, SC
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 LENNY HICKS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, E WINDSOR, NJ
5 JAKE WALLACK, STANDARD BYKE CO, DERRY, NH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
2 MASON VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
3 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
5 BRAYDEN MILLER, , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABKE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN (ICE MAN) LATOURELLE, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, AGAWAM, MA
2 DREW SCHEINOST, STYLIN', CHESTERFIELD, MA
3 NOAH "THE ARK" SMITH, CRUPI/DELUXX BIKES, MT GRETNA, PA
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
2 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
3 BRADLEIGH "BEEMER" WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
4 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, FREE AGENT, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
5 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
2 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
3 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
3 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
4 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
5 JOSHUA (THE JET) CARON, , FAIRHAVEN, MA
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, FANWOOD, NJ
3 JAY JOHNSON, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, PALMER, MA
4 JAMES (NO FEAR) SCOTT, THE NATIONALS, NEWARK, NY
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EMBER FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, DUNCANNON, PA
2 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, , HORSEHEADS, NY
4 DANICA BAILEY, , SMITHFIELD, RI
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
2 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
3 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
4 HOLLY SHREVE, , EDINBORO, PA
5 ELLARY RYAN, , FREEHOLD, NJ
6 RYLEE SORRELLS, DIRT LAB BMX, ETTERS, PA
7 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
8 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 ANNICKA JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
3 RYLEE MANN, , MOHNTON, PA
4 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
5 GENEVIEVE ASSELIN, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, CHICOPEE, MA
6 SYDNEY (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) GROEN, SRC/PLAINS BIKE SHOP, MAYS LANDING, NJ
7 TINA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
2 TAYLOR BOHANNON, GENERATION II RACING, WELCOME, MD
3 JACELYN (ROCKSTAR) RENO, SHEALENRENO.COM, PLANO, TX
4 AVEREY BADENDYCK, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
5 LILLYN RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
6 NICOLE KELLEY, , RIDGE, NY
7 RHIANNON (BLUE DRAGON) LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
8 EMILY BOUER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
3 VICTORIA (TORI) BRAIN, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 JERSEY PICCARRETO, , INWOOD, WV
5 LAUREN ROESKE, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, HARRISBURG, PA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 MARINA DAYWALT, , NORRISTOWN, PA
3 BROOKE LANKEY, , BEDFORD, PA
4 ASHLEY ASSELIN, , CHICOPEE, MA
5 ANNA SHREVE, , EDINBORO, PA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 TAYLOR (MONSTER T) WILLIAMSON, , WOLCOTT, NY
4 MICHELLE PAUTLER, ECC BMX, WHITEHOUSE STATION, NJ
5 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
6 LAUREN LANZILOTTA, PROFILE, SEMINOLE, FL
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 COURTNEY WALBERT, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, ELIZABETH, PA
4 CASSIDY ELLIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, ARNOLD, MD
5 JESSICA LEWIS, ECC BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
6 (JAMMIN) JENNA SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
7 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
8 TAYLOR HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
4 BROOKE CARLOSS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
5 ERIKA TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
6 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
7 EMILY (THE GREEN HORNET) HOWLETT, STAMPEDE RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 LAKYA MILLS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 JOEY-LYNN HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
3 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
4 ASHLEY OSHIRO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LEVITTOWN, NY
5 EMILY"CHOO CHOO"GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
6 HEALEY (SMILE-N) MILLER, , LANCASTER, PA
7 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 JENNIFER HOLMES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
3 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 CURREY NELSON, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, CLARK MILLS, NY
5 BRIANNA "SPEEDY" DELAMARE, LONDON WILMOT, PROVIDENCE, RI
6 HANNAH (HANK) MACLEOD, TIME 2 SHINE, WINCHESTER, VA
7 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (TURBO) TAYLOR THOMISON, DFR, CLAYTON, OH
2 CHEYENNE NOUD, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, RIDGE, NY
3 (CHILLIN) CHELSEA MOSER, , WEST LAWN, PA
4 SHANNON WALSH, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLES, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
5 CARLY CURTIN, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
6 MELINDA WHIPPLE, EAST CIAST THUNDER, LEVITTOWN, PA
7 MELISSA NORRIS, , KEYSER, WV
8 OLIVIA LONGO, , HAZLETON, PA
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
2 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
3 LANDON RICHARD, AVENT BOMBSHELL, RUSSELL, MA
4 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
3 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
4 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
5 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
6 REILLY RYAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, FREEHOLD, NJ
7 BRYCE "THE HAWK" ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
8 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
2 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
3 ERIC JORRAND, ROCKET, GLEN ALLEN, VA
4 (QUICK NIK) NIKOLAS BURTS, , BINGHAMTON, NY
5 BILLY HARTLOVE, RACERS EDGE/GT, FREELAND, MD
6 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
2 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
3 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II RACING, SYKESVILLE, MD
4 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
5 MASON (LITTLE MAN) FRY, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
6 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 DAVID (THE BEAST) ALBERT, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
8 JOHN (THE BUG) LUX, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CORNWALL, PA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 GABE HATEM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LAFAYETTE, NJ
3 NICHOLAS COTE, , BETHEL, CT
4 JACOB OLIVER, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, MARSHFIELD, MA
5 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II RACING, DILLSBURG, PA
6 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
7 TYLER (HITMAN) COYMAN, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, E. SANDWICH, MA
8 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
3 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
4 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
5 DELANEY KAVANAUGH, , WESTHAMPTON, MA
6 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, FNS RACING, SANDWICH, MA
8 RYAN YUHAS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, JACKSON, NJ
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
2 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
3 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
5 CALE WARY, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, SNYDERTOWN, PA
6 AUSTIN HARNEY, RACERS EDGE/GT, WINCHESTER, VA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
2 ZACHARY O'NEIL, , DURHAM, CT
3 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
4 BRANDON "BK" KANE, JOHNSTOWN BIKE WORKS, JOHNSTOWN, NY
5 JAKE PIRULLI, , MONROE, CT
6 IAN DICKINSON, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, CROMWELL, CT
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
3 KENNY "THE BOSS" PAROW, STYLIN', NISKAYUNA, NY
4 TYLER MCMEANS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BOWIE, MD
5 HUNTER SOX, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, LEXINGTON, SC
6 AUSTIN MODELL, STYLIN', PORT JEFFERSON STATION,
7 MAX DELPHIA, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, HAMPTON, VA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
2 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
3 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
4 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/HYPER, TAUNTON, MA
5 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
6 LUKE FILIPPONE, ECC BMX, WALLINGTON, NJ
7 EVAN EISENHARD, S & M BIKES, ALLENTOWN, PA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NILES AUSTIN, TIME TO SHINE BMX.COM, DUNDALK, MD
2 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, DELTA, PA
4 JOSHUA GRIMES, ECP/GRIMEY PRODUCTS, BALTIMORE, MD
5 ROSS WOODING, , DELANSON, NY
6 JEREMY (FRENCHY) MARTIEN, SHELBY SYKES RACING, LUTHERVILLE, MD
7 TOBIAS PETTINELLI, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALBANY, NY
8 CHRIS AMAN, , WALLKILL, NY
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, STANDARD NE FACTORY, RENSSELAER, NY
2 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
3 BRANDON ROBERTS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, YORK, PA
4 TIMMY SULLIVAN, , EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ
5 PETER (WHIP IT GOOD) SILVESTRO, HYPER NORTHEAST, GLOUCESTER CITY, NJ
6 NICHOLAS RAUCH, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
7 JAMES (ZIGGIITY) ZAJD, HOOKER BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
8 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C RACING / PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KRIS CREECH, C & C / PROFILE, HAMPTON, VA
2 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
3 MATT MOBERLY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
4 ROBERT NIEVES, , SOUTH BOSTON, MA
5 SHANE (BLACKY) BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, NORTH BEACH, MD
6 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE-GT, WARREN, PA
7 KEVIN LAIL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, DOVER, DE
8 NICK STOKES, , ELLICOTT CITY, MD
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 TIM BROWN, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, RICHMOND, VA
3 SCOTT MECHLER, , SKILPACK, PA
4 NIGEL (HOPPY) HOPKINSON, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
5 MYKE MUNOZ, RACERS EDGE, MT AIRY, MD
6 MICHAEL HUMMEL, RACERS EDGE/GT, WEST NEWTON, PA
7 SHAWN MILLER, , LANCASTER, PA
8 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
2 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, REDLINE, NEW ALBANY, IN
3 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
4 CHRIS CARLOSS, , PASADENA, MD
5 RAKIN NASHEED, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, ROCKAWAY PARK, NY
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 SCOTT BURRIGHT, ECP/DIRTY HARRYS/REDLINE, KITTANNING, PA
8 FRANK (THE PUNISHER) YOUNG, STAATS/CIARA/VAT, IRVINGTON, NJ
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
2 JIM PAIVA, FBN/HYPER, MANCHESTER, NH
3 DON BEALS, SYNDICATE CYCLES / GNC, PORT RICHEY, FL
4 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
6 BOB JENNEY, 545 VELO/CRIT PLATE, WELLESLEY, MA
7 MATTHEW HADFIELD, , BLANDON, PA
8 WALTER HOLDA, RACERS EDGE/GT, OLNEY, MD
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DENNIS YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
2 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 TONY (TENACIOUS Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
4 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
5 JOHN WORTH, , EXTON, PA
6 MIKE "THE HAMMER" SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
7 JOSEPH (BIG DADDY) KNOTT, K-DAWGS CUSTOM PLATES, SEVERN, MD
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
2 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
3 BERNARD SZYPULSKI, RACERS EDGE/GT, PITTSBURGH, PA
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
2 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
3 TINA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
3 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
4 LAKYA MILLS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
5 (JAMMIN) JENNA SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
6 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
7 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
3 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SARAH (BABY DOLL) SYKES, , HANOVER, MD
2 CHELSEY HUNT, STYLIN', WELLAND, ON CAN
3 KIERSTEN NICHOLLS, , WILLIAMSPOIRT, PA
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, CRUPI/DELUXX, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, JONESBORO, GA
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
3 CAREN (GOAT) HERBERT, TRAMA TEAM RACING, YORK HAVEN, PA
4 LAURA LEBER, HYPER NORTHEAST, PHILADELPHIA, PA
5 AMY HERRMANN, , MANCHESTER CENTER, VT
6 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
7 GRETA HAGGSTROM, , CLEMMONS, NC
8 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
2 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
4 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JULES WHITE, , FOSTER, RI
2 WILL JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
3 MAX WHITTLE, , YARDLEY, PA
4 LAYTON ROWELL, MOM & DAD, BEAUMONT, TX
5 SHAYNE SEEK, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
6 CALLIE ATCHISON, STAMPEDE, NAUGATUCK, CT
7 CASSIDY (THE CAT) HALL, HYPER NORTHEAST, PISCATAWAY, NJ
8 BROCK BABIAK, , JACKSON, NJ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DEVON (WILDCHILD) DEETER, DRUSKO PRECISON SOUND, TITUSVILLE, PA
2 BRENT CAPRIO, , PERKIOMENVILLE, PA
3 BRAYDEN MILLS, BIKESPONSORS.COM, SPRING GROVE, PA
4 DYLAN STONE, KAOS, BELFOND, NJ
5 BRAYLEN ROZELL, THE NATIONALS, YORK, PA
6 BRIAN (THE FALCON) SILLOWAY, THE BIKE ZONE, ROCHESTER, NY
7 EARL CODY BARNER, ,
8 JOSHUA MARCH, , COATESVILLE, PA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHAD MATHEWS, , FLEMINGTON, NJ
2 DANNY PAUTLER, ECC BMX, WHITEHOUSE ST, NJ
3 ETHAN HINE, , TORRINGTON, CT
4 LANE MARKHAM, , SHERMANS DALE, PA
5 ELISE WARD, , LOVES PARK, IL
6 BRENDEN MARTINELLI, , VINELAND, NJ
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EVAN PUENTES, , EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
2 NICK WAGNER, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 DEREK (PRIMETIME) PANASKI, , HORSEHEADS, NY
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN SEEK, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
2 CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
3 AMBER MILLER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, JAMESVILLE, NY
4 ALEX HEDDERICK, , CUMBERLAND, MD
5 DANTE QUINONES, , LEBANON, PA
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EVAN THOMPSON, , MILFORD, OH
2 LUCAS MAIGRET, , BRONONT, QC CAN
3 SEAN LAMBERT, , COVENTRY, RI
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NOAH RUSS, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
2 JOHN BEAVERS, , GRAFTON, VA
3 RICHARD THOMAS, , DOVER, DE
4 JASON SWEET, CRUPI/RYTHM GREEN TEAM, MOOSUP, CT
5 JUSTIN MABRY, TSS RACING TEAM, MANASSAS, VA
6 ANDREW (MOUNTAIN DREW) PANASKI, , HORSEHEADS, NY
7 TRISTAN BAKER, , PASADENA, MD
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALEX BURGER, , KETTERING, OH
2 NICHOLAS SEEK, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
3 ZEPHIN MANN, , CLIFTON, VA
4 DUSTIN GIPE, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
5 GUS WALKER, , CLEMONTON, NJ
6 BILLY BALDI, , EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
7 ARNAUD MAIGRET, , BROMONT, QC CAN
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN SPINELLI, , CLEMENTON, NJ
2 RYAN MCLEAN, MIKES BIKES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
3 ABEL GONZALEZ, MIKES BIKES, GREAT MILLS, MD
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRYAN WEAVER, , CLEAR SPRING, MD
2 RICKY HESS, TIME TO SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
3 DALE SUHR, DIRTLAB BMX, HARRISBURG, PA
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PAUL WHITTLE, , YARDLEY, PA
2 CARMAN IUELE, , PARSIPPANY, NJ
3 MICHAEL SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
4 PATRICK (WINGNUT) MAHANEY, MIKES BIKES OF MARYLAND, GREAT MILLS, MD
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOHN HERBERT, TRAMA TEAM, YORK HAVEN, PA
2 JOE DAUB, TRAUMA TEAM RACING, LEBANON, PA
3 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
4 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", KETTERING, OH
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
3 ISAAC ROBERTS, KID DYNAMITE, YORK, PA
4 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
5 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, FREE AGENT, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
6 BRAYDEN MILLER, , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
7 CODY EPPIG, HYPERFORCE "PURPLE", BALTIMORE, MD
8 KAYDEN CLARK, , NEW BERLINVLE, PA
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
2 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
3 SETH MCEWEN, , N CANTON, OH
4 JIMMY LAMPLEY, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
5 MASON VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
6 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
7 ALEX MEGILL, STYLIN', JACKSON, NJ
8 AIDEN BADENDYCK, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
7 INTER Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 SHANE MCDONALD, , ROCKY POINT, NY
2 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, , TRINITY, FL
3 BRAYDEN BOWLSBEY, TR HOFFMAN, DOVER, PA
4 JOSHUA HILLEARY, 4130 BMX TEAM, GROVE CITY, OH
5 ERIC RUSS, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
6 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
7 RILEY QUEEN, , TRINITY, NC
8 FRANKIE SHUMSKI, , EGG HARBOR TWNSHP, NJ
8 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ZACHARY MCEWEN, , CANTON, OH
2 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
3 DOMINIC MUDRY, , NORTH ROYALTON, OH
4 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABKE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
5 TYLER WHITE, , FOSTER, RI
6 BRYSON STINE, , RIDGELEY, WV
7 JASON LAZAR, , BEAVER MEADOWS, PA
8 FRANKIE CARINO, STYLIN', ROCKY POINT, NY
9 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 SHANE HAMPSON, , SOUND BEACH, NY
2 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
3 JOHN (THE PUMP) HALL, HYPER NORTHEAST, PISCATAWAY, NJ
4 AARON (WILDMAN) WILSON, HYPERFORCE, JESSUP, MD
5 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
6 KANE BOWERS, OUTHOUSE STORAGE, YORK, PA
7 FRANKIE ZANGARI, ECC BMX, LEBANON, NJ
8 IAN GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
10 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 NATHAN SAGES, , LANCASTER, PA
2 EVAN ECKHART, TRILOGY BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 SAWYER SORRELLS, DIRT LAB BMX, ETTERS, PA
4 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, TSS RACING TEAM, WOODBRIDGE, VA
5 NICHOLAS STEFANIC, , ENGLISHTOWN, NJ
6 BRIAN "LITTLE ZIG" RIBBLETT, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HAMPTON, VA
7 BILLY HARTLOVE, RACERS EDGE/GT, FREELAND, MD
8 BRADY HOLDA, RACERS EDGE/GT, OLNEY, MD
11 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 ROBERT BANDOY, ECC BMX, MARLTON, NJ
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
4 MATTHEW (MT) WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
5 JOSEPH HALL, , CHESTER, VA
6 DAWSON YOUNG, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, MAYS LANDING, NJ
7 HUNTER STONE, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, BELFORD, NJ
8 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
12 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JARED (J ROD) GOUGH, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, LEONARDO, NJ
2 NICHOLAS OSHIRO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LEVITTOWN, NY
3 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
4 JOSUE ROMERO-GRANDA, , HOUSTON, TX
5 AUSTIN DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, YORK, PA
6 DALTON MESSICK, TWISTED CRANK, MILFORD, DE
7 THOMAS SANDFORT, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TWNSHP, NJ
8 GRANT RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
13 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 GRANT UNTIEDT, , SANDY HOOK, CT
2 IAN BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, RIDGE, NY
3 JACOB GERLACH, , WAPWALLOPEN, PA
4 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, , SOUTHAMPTON, MA
5 RODERICH SAATMAN, CRUPI/DELLUX, LANCASTER, PA
6 JEREMY ESTRELLA, , BRIDGEPORT, CT
7 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
8 HUNTER LANKEY, , BEDFORD, PA
14 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 VINCENT SARUBBI, , HOPEWELL JUCTION, NY
2 ODELL MINNIEFIELD, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 NICHOLAS LAMBERT, FNS RACING/CRIT PLATE, COVENTRY, RI
4 BRUCE (JUICE) LUNT, GENERATION II RACING, JESSUP, MD
5 KEITH (THE TANK) PARRA, , HAMPTON, VA
6 BROCK ABEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, REISTERSTOWN, MD
7 DANIEL (DIRTY) VOSS, TWISTED CRANK, MILFROD, DE
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TAJ BRIDYGHAM, ECC BMX, WASHINGTON, NJ
2 JONATHAN (ICE MAN) LATOURELLE, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, AGAWAM, MA
3 TANNER RUDY, , EAST PETERSBURG, PA
4 BRYCE VALLIE, STYLIN', OLMSTEDVILLE, NY
5 ROSS MAJOR, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, HAMPTON, VA
6 WARREN ORTELT, , WAKEFIELD, RI
16 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN HOCKENBERRY, , EVERETT, PA
2 BRANDON BOVE, MOM & DAD, EAST AURORA, NY
3 WILLIAM SUNDERMAN, , SOUTH AMBOY, NJ
4 RYAN STRAUB, TIME 2 SHINE, LEONARDTOWN, MD
5 DREW SCHEINOST, STYLIN', CHESTERFIELD, MA
6 CORY SWIDERSKI, , JAMESTOWN, NY
7 JORDAN BONETSKY, STYLIN', NIVERVILLE, NY
8 PAUL NELSON, , NEW BEDFORD, MA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDER MCTAGGART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ESSEXVILLE, MI
2 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
3 ADAM REYNOLDS, ,
4 AUSTIN KISSLING, , SCWENKSVILLE, PA
5 DJ SHEPHERD, , LANSING, MI
6 JADE WESSELL, EAST COAST THUNDER, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
7 LIAM STONE, STAMPEDE, NEW MILFORD, CT
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW MILLER, IMMERSION RESEARCH, CONFLUENCE, PA
2 MATT MOORE, , FREEHOLD, NJ
3 JACOB (B8) BEAULIEU, SOUTHERN MARYLAND PWR, CALLAWAY, MD
4 TIMOTHY SLATTERY, , FREWSBURG, NY
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MIKE BUTRY, PLAINS BIKE/DEPRATO, WILKES-BARRE, PA
2 CLIFFORD ECKER, , VINELAND, NJ
3 BRANDON RHOADS, DIRTLAB, RED LION, PA
4 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
5 DANIEL HALPINE, ECC BMX, HATBORO, PA
6 ANDREW EPPIG, TEAM HYPERFORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
7 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMES FOXX, TSS RACING TEAM, WOODBRIDGE, VA
2 FRANK BLACK, , MAYFIELD, PA
3 JOHN LEE, , HUGHESTOWN, PA
4 JAMIE HESS, , FALLING WATERS, WV
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 TOM (MILK MAN) LATKANICH, THUNDER RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
2 RODNEY RICE, , LAUREL, MD
3 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
4 TROY HAFFLEY, , SELLERSVILLE, PA
5 BRIAN SCHIPPERS, STYLIN', BANGOR, PA
6 JASON (PINKY) DAVIS, RIDE BMX RACING, SPRING VALLEY, NY
7 MICHAEL HARTLOVE, RACERS EDGE, FREELAND, MD
8 CURTIS JACKSON, BOB JENNEY DESIGNS/CRIT, MEDFORD, MA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
4 CHARLIE (CHOOCH) CHRISTOPHER, , HARTVILLE, OH
5 BRODY (KID VICIOUS) BESS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
6 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
2 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, FREE AGENT, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
3 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 (FLYIN) PATRICK O'BRIEN, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, EDISON, NJ
5 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
6 SAM DEGRANGE, , GRANVILLE, MA
7 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
8 XAVIER SPAULDING, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, ERIE, PA
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 LUKE WENDLER, TRILOGY BMX, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
3 LANDON RICHARD, AVENT BOMBSHELL, RUSSELL, MA
4 BRADLEIGH "BEEMER" WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
5 CODY PITTMAN, THUNDER RACING, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
6 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
7 DEVON (THE HULK) ENCK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LEBANON, PA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
2 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
3 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
4 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
5 BRADY BAKER, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, FLORHAM PARK, NJ
6 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
7 BRYCE "THE HAWK" ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
8 CURTIS KREY, , ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, FACTORY FORMULA, PEARLAND, TX
2 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
3 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
4 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
5 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
6 COLETON (COLE TRAIN) TUCKER, NEED A SPONSOR, PROSPECT, KY
7 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
8 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
4 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
5 MASON (LITTLE MAN) FRY, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
6 NATHAN (GATECRUSHER) DIBUCCI, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, ELMIRA HEIGHTS, NY
7 THOMAS GLADSTONE, , FAIRFIELD, CT
8 TYLER (TORNADO) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
3 NOLAN BROCKMEYER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, DOVER, DE
4 GABE HATEM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LAFAYETTE, NJ
5 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
6 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
7 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II RACING, DILLSBURG, PA
8 DAN UHRANOWSKY, MOM & DAD, CLARKS SUMMIT, PA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
5 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
6 DAVID MOODY, STAMPEDE, PROSPECT, CT
7 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
8 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
3 KENNETH VANVORST, , HARRINGTON, DE
4 SPENCER MARTIN, FBN/HYPER, CLIFTON PARK, NY
5 LENNY HICKS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, E WINDSOR, NJ
6 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
7 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
8 GABY MALENFANT, REDLINE, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
3 BEN DESIDERATO, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA
4 ZACH BOWLER, TEAM RIDE, CRANBERRY, PA
5 ZACHARY O'NEIL, , DURHAM, CT
6 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
7 BRANDON PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
8 STEVEN CHESWICK, , HARRISON CITY, PA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
2 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
3 PAUL FILIPPONE, ECC BMX, WALLINGTON, NJ
4 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
5 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
6 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, FANWOOD, NJ
7 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
8 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 VICTOR BEHM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MAYSLANDING, NJ
3 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/HYPER, TAUNTON, MA
4 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
5 TRAVOR "THE PONY BOY" PAYTON, , MILFORD, DE
6 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, , CUMBERLAND, MD
7 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
8 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 MENARDO SIMON, FBN/HYPER, PENSACOLA, FL
2 NILES AUSTIN, TIME TO SHINE BMX.COM, DUNDALK, MD
3 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, KETTERING, OH
4 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
5 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
6 JOHNNIE (JOHNNY D) DZIERBICKI, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, TEMPE, AZ
7 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
8 JIM MULHERN, ECC BMX, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/HYPER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 DAVID MALTEZOS, , COVENTRY, RI
3 NICHOLAS ST LAWRENCE, , COVENTRY, RI
4 PATRICK PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY
5 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, BLOT OUT GRAPHIC, FELTON, DE
6 ROBERT (BIG BOB) WHIPPLE, , LEVITTOWN, PA
7 DANIEL CLIFFORD, STANDARD NORTHEAST ARMY, BROOKLYN, NY
8 CHRIS GIACOMAZZO, STAMPEDE, GROTON, CT
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ
3 SCOTT MECHLER, , SKILPACK, PA
4 NIGEL (HOPPY) HOPKINSON, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
5 TIM BROWN, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, RICHMOND, VA
6 LEE KIRSCH, BASE, MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY
7 DAVID BEDFORD, , CRANSTON, RI
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
3 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, REDLINE, NEW ALBANY, IN
4 JAMES HAUSLE, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MAHWAH, NJ
5 SCOTT BURRIGHT, ECP/DIRTY HARRYS/REDLINE, KITTANNING, PA
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 JEFF BADENDYCK, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
8 LONDON WILMOT, FBN/HYPER, MASHPEE, MA
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;;;;;
;;;;;;;;;;;
;; Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
jmorris jmorris HP
. . . )
( ) ( ) ( )
( ) ( )
Factory Team Results for
QUAKER STATE NATIONAL #1
on 08/04/2012 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HYPER BICYCLES 218
2 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 214
3 FBN/HYPER 211
4 ANSWER/RENNEN 199
5 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 198
6 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 192
7 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 171
8 FACTORY C & C RACING/PROFILE/BLUE HO 134
Bike Shop Team Results for
QUAKER STATE NATIONAL #1
on 08/04/2012 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 POWERS BIKE SHOP 165
2 ECC BMX 159
3 POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/SSQUARED 156
4 ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT 151
5 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED 143
6 STYLIN' 136
7 DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO 128
8 SHORE CYCLING SPORTS 104
9 HYPER NORTHEAST 99
10 TIME 2 SHINE 97
11 THUNDER RACING 97
12 STAMPEDE 86
13 CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SKATE 82
14 ROCKET 66
Trophy Team Results for
QUAKER STATE NATIONAL #1
on 08/04/2012 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CRUPI/DELUXX 88
2 ALLTOW JR DEVO 87
3 TRAUMA TEAM RACING 87
Factory Team Results for
QUAKER STATE NATIONAL #1
on 08/04/2012 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HYPER BICYCLES 218
2 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 214
3 FBN/HYPER 211
4 ANSWER/RENNEN 199
5 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 198
6 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 192
7 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 171
8 FACTORY C & C RACING/PROFILE/BLUE HO 134
Bike Shop Team Results for
QUAKER STATE NATIONAL #1
on 08/04/2012 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 POWERS BIKE SHOP 165
2 ECC BMX 159
3 POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/SSQUARED 156
4 ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT 151
5 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED 143
6 STYLIN' 136
7 DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO 128
8 SHORE CYCLING SPORTS 104
9 HYPER NORTHEAST 99
10 TIME 2 SHINE 97
11 THUNDER RACING 97
12 STAMPEDE 86
13 CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SKATE 82
14 ROCKET 66
Trophy Team Results for
QUAKER STATE NATIONAL #1
on 08/04/2012 at 11:30 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CRUPI/DELUXX 88
2 ALLTOW JR DEVO 87
3 TRAUMA TEAM RACING 87
Rider Results
QUAKER STATE NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
2 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
3 ARTHUR GOARIN, ,
4 MIKE CALDWELL, , NAPLES, FL
5 LEROY MOSES, FACTORY STAATS, MANASSAS, VA
6 JOHNNY CULBRETH, ADDISON BIKE CO, HAMPTON, VA
7 JASON SHERRILL, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MATTHEWS, NC
8 TONY FAVATA, STAR PRODUCTS, HARRINGTON, DE
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
2 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DY NAMITE, INMAN, SC
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 JAKE WALLACK, STANDARD BYKE CO, DERRY, NH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MASON VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
2 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
3 BRAYDEN MILLER, , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
4 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 ODELL MINNIEFIELD, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 NOAH "THE ARK" SMITH, CRUPI/DELUXX BIKES, MT GRETNA, PA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN (ICE MAN) LATOURELLE, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, AGAWAM, MA
2 WARREN ORTELT, , WAKEFIELD, RI
3 DREW SCHEINOST, STYLIN', CHESTERFIELD, MA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
2 BRADLEIGH "BEEMER" WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
3 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
2 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
3 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, FANWOOD, NJ
3 JAY JOHNSON, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, PALMER, MA
4 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANICA BAILEY, , SMITHFIELD, RI
2 EMBER FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, DUNCANNON, PA
3 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, , HORSEHEADS, NY
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, RALEIGH, NC
3 AVA YOCKELSON, ,
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
3 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
4 HOLLY SHREVE, , EDINBORO, PA
5 ELLARY RYAN, , FREEHOLD, NJ
6 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 ANNICKA JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
3 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
4 GENEVIEVE ASSELIN, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, CHICOPEE, MA
5 TINA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
6 SYDNEY (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) GROEN, SRC/PLAINS BIKE SHOP, MAYS LANDING, NJ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
2 JACELYN (ROCKSTAR) RENO, SHEALENRENO.COM, PLANO, TX
3 TAYLOR BOHANNON, GENERATION II RACING, WELCOME, MD
4 AVEREY BADENDYCK, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
5 CARA KING, HYPER NORTHEAST, MERTZTOWN, PA
6 LILLYN RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
7 RHIANNON (BLUE DRAGON) LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
8 NICOLE KELLEY, , RIDGE, NY
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
3 CAROLINE GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
4 JERSEY PICCARRETO, , INWOOD, WV
5 VICTORIA (TORI) BRAIN, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, PITTSBURGH, PA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 MARINA DAYWALT, , NORRISTOWN, PA
3 BROOKE LANKEY, , BEDFORD, PA
4 ASHLEY ASSELIN, , CHICOPEE, MA
5 ANNA SHREVE, , EDINBORO, PA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 TAYLOR (MONSTER T) WILLIAMSON, , WOLCOTT, NY
4 MICHELLE PAUTLER, ECC BMX, WHITEHOUSE STATION, NJ
5 LAUREN LANZILOTTA, PROFILE, SEMINOLE, FL
6 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 COURTNEY WALBERT, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, ELIZABETH, PA
3 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
4 CASSIDY ELLIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, ARNOLD, MD
5 (JAMMIN) JENNA SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
6 JESSICA LEWIS, ECC BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
7 (SASSSY) SARAH HILL, GENERATION II RACING, LAUREL, DE
8 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
4 ERIKA TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
5 BROOKE CARLOSS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
6 EMILY (THE GREEN HORNET) HOWLETT, STAMPEDE RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
8 LAKYA MILLS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
3 JOEY-LYNN HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
4 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
5 HEALEY (SMILE-N) MILLER, , LANCASTER, PA
6 EMILY"CHOO CHOO"GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 JENNIFER HOLMES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
3 CURREY NELSON, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, CLARK MILLS, NY
4 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
5 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
6 HANNAH (HANK) MACLEOD, TIME 2 SHINE, WINCHESTER, VA
7 BROOKE SHAUD, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, CHARLOTTE, MI
8 KEERSTEN (FLIGHT) WILLIAMSON, , WOLCOTT, NY
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (TURBO) TAYLOR THOMISON, DFR, CLAYTON, OH
2 (CHILLIN) CHELSEA MOSER, , WEST LAWN, PA
3 CHEYENNE NOUD, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, RIDGE, NY
4 SHANNON WALSH, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLES, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
5 MELINDA WHIPPLE, EAST CIAST THUNDER, LEVITTOWN, PA
6 CARLY CURTIN, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
7 MELISSA NORRIS, , KEYSER, WV
8 OLIVIA LONGO, , HAZLETON, PA
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
2 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
2 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 LANDON RICHARD, AVENT BOMBSHELL, RUSSELL, MA
4 DEREK FANTANO, , BARKHAMSTED, CT
5 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
6 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II RACING, SYKESVILLE, MD
7 LUKE "HAMMER 2.0" HAMMERQUIST, RENNEN GRASS ROOTS, WEYMOUTH, MA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
3 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
4 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
5 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
6 REILLY RYAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, FREEHOLD, NJ
7 BRYCE "THE HAWK" ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
8 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
2 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
3 (QUICK NIK) NIKOLAS BURTS, , BINGHAMTON, NY
4 ERIC JORRAND, ROCKET, GLEN ALLEN, VA
5 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
3 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
4 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II RACING, SYKESVILLE, MD
5 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
6 MASON (LITTLE MAN) FRY, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
7 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
8 JOHN (THE BUG) LUX, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CORNWALL, PA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 GABE HATEM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LAFAYETTE, NJ
3 NICHOLAS COTE, , BETHEL, CT
4 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II RACING, DILLSBURG, PA
5 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
6 JACOB OLIVER, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, MARSHFIELD, MA
7 TYLER (HITMAN) COYMAN, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, E. SANDWICH, MA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
3 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
5 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
6 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, FNS RACING, SANDWICH, MA
8 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
2 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
3 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
5 CALE WARY, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, SNYDERTOWN, PA
6 DAMON WHIPPLE, BIG GEORGE BIKE SHOP, SAYRE, PA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
2 ZACHARY O'NEIL, , DURHAM, CT
3 JAKE PIRULLI, , MONROE, CT
4 IAN DICKINSON, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, CROMWELL, CT
5 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
2 HUNTER SOX, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, LEXINGTON, SC
3 AUSTIN MODELL, STYLIN', PORT JEFFERSON STATION,
4 KENNY "THE BOSS" PAROW, STYLIN', NISKAYUNA, NY
5 TYLER MCMEANS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BOWIE, MD
6 MAX DELPHIA, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, HAMPTON, VA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/HYPER, TAUNTON, MA
3 KEAGAN NELSON, , CLARKMILLS, NY
4 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
5 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NILES AUSTIN, TIME TO SHINE BMX.COM, DUNDALK, MD
2 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, DELTA, PA
4 JEREMY (FRENCHY) MARTIEN, SHELBY SYKES RACING, LUTHERVILLE, MD
5 CURTIS SHOOK, CR DESIGNS, WOMELSDORF, PA
6 ROSS WOODING, , DELANSON, NY
7 JOSHUA GRIMES, GRIMEY PRODUCTS, BALTIMORE, MD
8 CHRIS AMAN, , WALLKILL, NY
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C RACING / PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
2 BRANDON ROBERTS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, YORK, PA
3 TIMMY SULLIVAN, , EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ
4 JAMES (ZIGGIITY) ZAJD, HOOKER BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
5 NICHOLAS RAUCH, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
6 MICHAEL MONEY, , CROFTON, MD
7 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, STANDARD NE FACTORY, RENSSELAER, NY
8 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
2 ROBERT NIEVES, , SOUTH BOSTON, MA
3 KEVIN LAIL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, DOVER, DE
4 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE-GT, WARREN, PA
5 SHANE (BLACKY) BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, NORTH BEACH, MD
6 MATT MOBERLY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
7 KRIS CREECH, C & C / PROFILE, HAMPTON, VA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 SCOTT MECHLER, , SKILPACK, PA
3 MYKE MUNOZ, RACERS EDGE, MT AIRY, MD
4 JOHN BONETSKY, STYLIN', NIVERVILLE, NY
5 DAVID MALLONEE, LETHAL THREAT, SHADY SIDE, MD
6 TIM BROWN, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, RICHMOND, VA
7 PATRICK (WINGNUT) MAHANEY, MIKES BIKES OF MARYLAND, GREAT MILLS, MD
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, REDLINE, NEW ALBANY, IN
2 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
4 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 RAKIN NASHEED, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, ROCKAWAY PARK, NY
6 FRANK (THE PUNISHER) YOUNG, STAATS/CIARA/VAT, IRVINGTON, NJ
7 JEFF BADENDYCK, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
8 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DON BEALS, SYNDICATE CYCLES / GNC, PORT RICHEY, FL
2 JIM PAIVA, FBN/HYPER, MANCHESTER, NH
3 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
4 BOB JENNEY, 545 VELO/CRIT PLATE, WELLESLEY, MA
5 WALTER HOLDA, RACERS EDGE/GT, OLNEY, MD
6 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
7 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DENNIS YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
2 TONY (TENACIOUS Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
3 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 JOHN WORTH, , EXTON, PA
5 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
6 MIKE "THE HAMMER" SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
2 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
3 ROBERT "WOLFMAN" SLOAN, , RALEIGH, NC
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
3 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
4 (JAMMIN) JENNA SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
5 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
6 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
7 LAKYA MILLS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
2 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
3 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, CRUPI/DELUXX, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, JONESBORO, GA
4 SARAH (BABY DOLL) SYKES, , HANOVER, MD
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ
3 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 LAURA LEBER, HYPER NORTHEAST, PHILADELPHIA, PA
5 CAREN (GOAT) HERBERT, TRAMA TEAM RACING, YORK HAVEN, PA
6 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
2 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
4 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 3
1 WILL JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
2 JULES WHITE, , FOSTER, RI
3 MAX WHITTLE, , YARDLEY, PA
4 TRISTAN VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
5 ZACHARY PUENTES, , EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
6 WYATT SEMKO, , SEVIERVILLE, TN
7 FINN MCINTYRE, , MASTIC, NY
8 CASSIDY (THE CAT) HALL, HYPER NORTHEAST, PISCATAWAY, NJ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DEVON (WILDCHILD) DEETER, DRUSKO PRECISON SOUND, TITUSVILLE, PA
2 BRAYDEN MILLS, BIKESPONSORS.COM, SPRING GROVE, PA
3 DYLAN STONE, KAOS, BELFOND, NJ
4 EARL CODY BARNER, ,
5 BRIAN (THE FALCON) SILLOWAY, THE BIKE ZONE, ROCHESTER, NY
6 BRAYLEN ROZELL, THE NATIONALS, YORK, PA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHAD MATHEWS, , FLEMINGTON, NJ
2 DANNY PAUTLER, ECC BMX, WHITEHOUSE ST, NJ
3 ETHAN HINE, , TORRINGTON, CT
4 LANE MARKHAM, , SHERMANS DALE, PA
5 BRENDEN MARTINELLI, , VINELAND, NJ
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEREK (PRIMETIME) PANASKI, , HORSEHEADS, NY
2 EVAN PUENTES, , EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
3 THOMAS LUCCHESI, , SOUTHAMPTON, MA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
2 SHANE KERR, , MILLVILLE, NJ
3 ALEX HEDDERICK, , CUMBERLAND, MD
4 AMBER MILLER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, JAMESVILLE, NY
5 BRANDON WILSON, , JESSUP, MD
6 BEN SWARR, ,
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EVAN THOMPSON, , MILFORD, OH
2 LUCAS MAIGRET, , BRONONT, QC CAN
3 SEAN LAMBERT, , COVENTRY, RI
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TRISTAN BAKER, , PASADENA, MD
2 RICHARD THOMAS, , DOVER, DE
3 JUSTIN MABRY, TSS RACING TEAM, MANASSAS, VA
4 ANDREW (MOUNTAIN DREW) PANASKI, , HORSEHEADS, NY
5 JASON SWEET, CRUPI/RYTHM GREEN TEAM, MOOSUP, CT
6 NOAH RUSS, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZEPHIN MANN, , CLIFTON, VA
2 BILLY BALDI, , EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
3 ROBBIE KERR, , MILLVILLE, NJ
4 ALEX BURGER, , KETTERING, OH
5 GUS WALKER, , CLEMONTON, NJ
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN SPINELLI, , CLEMENTON, NJ
2 RYAN MCLEAN, MIKES BIKES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
3 ABEL GONZALEZ, MIKES BIKES, GREAT MILLS, MD
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RICKY HESS, TIME TO SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
2 CARMAN IUELE, , PARSIPPANY, NJ
3 ERIC NELSON, , NEW BEDFORD, MA
4 PATRICK (WINGNUT) MAHANEY, MIKES BIKES OF MARYLAND, GREAT MILLS, MD
5 PAUL WHITTLE, , YARDLEY, PA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
2 JOE DAUB, TRAUMA TEAM RACING, LEBANON, PA
3 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", KETTERING, OH
4 PAUL CHESHARECK, , ASHBURN, VA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ISAAC ROBERTS, KID DYNAMITE, YORK, PA
2 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
4 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, FREE AGENT, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
5 BRAYDEN MILLER, , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
6 KAYDEN CLARK, , NEW BERLINVLE, PA
7 ISAAK (IGGY) POWELL, , CATONSVILLE, MD
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JIMMY LAMPLEY, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
2 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
3 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
4 SETH MCEWEN, , N CANTON, OH
5 LANDON RHOADS, DIRTLAB, RED LION, PA
6 MASON VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
7 BRAYDYN ROBEY, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
8 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME TO SHINE, TRINITY, FL
2 JUSTIN DUNHAM, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, HOWELL, NJ
3 BRAYDEN BOWLSBEY, TR HOFFMAN, DOVER, PA
4 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
5 JOSHUA HILLEARY, 4130 BMX TEAM, GROVE CITY, OH
6 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
7 RAHKAI BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, DWINGS MILLS, MD
8 ERIC RUSS, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
2 DOMINIC MUDRY, , NORTH ROYALTON, OH
3 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABKE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
4 TYLER WHITE, , FOSTER, RI
5 BRYSON STINE, , RIDGELEY, WV
6 JAYDEN CRESPO, HYPER NORTHEAST, MAYSLANDING, NJ
7 SAMMY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
8 FRANKIE CARINO, STYLIN', ROCKY POINT, NY
9 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
2 IAN GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
3 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
4 FRANKIE ZANGARI, ECC BMX, LEBANON, NJ
5 JARED KULP, HYPER NORTHEAST, VERNON, NJ
6 AARON (WILDMAN) WILSON, HYPERFORCE, JESSUP, MD
7 RYAN ALDER, , ELDERSBURG, MD
8 ALAN HERSEY, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, MARLBORO, NJ
10 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 EVAN ECKHART, TRILOGY BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 IAN WAUGH, , MAUGANSVILLE, MD
3 JONAS YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRING, MD
4 BRANDON HOLDA, RACERS EDGE/GT, OLNEY, MD
5 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, TSS RACING TEAM, WOODBRIDGE, VA
6 BRADY HOLDA, RACERS EDGE/GT, OLNEY, MD
7 BRIAN "LITTLE ZIG" RIBBLETT, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HAMPTON, VA
8 BILLY HARTLOVE, RACERS EDGE/GT, FREELAND, MD
11 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
4 JOSEPH HALL, , CHESTER, VA
5 NATHAN HARTLOVE, RACERS EDGE/GT, FREELAND, MD
6 MATTHEW (MT) WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
7 HUNTER STONE, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, BELFORD, NJ
8 RYAN SWEET, , DAYVILLE, CT
12 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 NICHOLAS OSHIRO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LEVITTOWN, NY
2 DALTON MESSICK, TWISTED CRANK, MILFORD, DE
3 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
4 THOMAS SANDFORT, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TWNSHP, NJ
5 BLAKE LONG, HOOKER BIKE SHOP, SUFFOLK, VA
6 GRANT RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
7 BENJAMIN SNELL, , SEVEN FIELDS, PA
8 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
13 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 IAN BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, RIDGE, NY
2 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, , SOUTHAMPTON, MA
3 JACOB GERLACH, , WAPWALLOPEN, PA
4 RODERICH SAATMAN, CRUPI/DELLUX, LANCASTER, PA
5 HUNTER LANKEY, , BEDFORD, PA
6 DAN PARADINE, , PEARL RIVER, NY
7 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
8 TYLER DAVIS, CRUPI DELLUX, ETTERS, PA
14 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 VINCENT SARUBBI, , HOPEWELL JUCTION, NY
2 KEITH (THE TANK) PARRA, , HAMPTON, VA
3 BROCK ABEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, REISTERSTOWN, MD
4 DANIEL (DIRTY) VOSS, TWISTED CRANK, MILFROD, DE
5 BRUCE (JUICE) LUNT, GENERATION II RACING, JESSUP, MD
6 NICHOLAS LAMBERT, FNS RACING/CRIT PLATE, COVENTRY, RI
7 HENDERSON CHISENHALL, , GREENWOOD, DE
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TANNER RUDY, , EAST PETERSBURG, PA
2 JONATHAN (ICE MAN) LATOURELLE, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, AGAWAM, MA
3 BRYCE VALLIE, STYLIN', OLMSTEDVILLE, NY
4 WARREN ORTELT, , WAKEFIELD, RI
5 KURTIS KUZNIAR, TEAM DIXIE, DAVISON, MI
6 TAJ BRIDYGHAM, ECC BMX, WASHINGTON, NJ
16 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN HOCKENBERRY, , EVERETT, PA
2 PAUL NELSON, , NEW BEDFORD, MA
3 WILLIAM SUNDERMAN, , SOUTH AMBOY, NJ
4 BRANDON BOVE, MOM & DAD, EAST AURORA, NY
5 JORDAN BONETSKY, STYLIN', NIVERVILLE, NY
6 FRANK REGAL, CEDAR BIKE, RICHMONDALE, PA
7 CORY SWIDERSKI, , JAMESTOWN, NY
8 DREW SCHEINOST, STYLIN', CHESTERFIELD, MA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER MCTAGGART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ESSEXVILLE, MI
2 DJ SHEPHERD, , LANSING, MI
3 AUSTIN KISSLING, , SCWENKSVILLE, PA
4 JONATHAN LOREE, STYLIN', MORRISTOWN, NJ
5 ADAM REYNOLDS, ,
6 TIM WILSON, , COLLEGEVILLE, PA
7 JADE WESSELL, EAST COAST THUNDER, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
8 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MIKE BUTRY, PLAINS BIKE/DEPRATO, WILKES-BARRE, PA
2 LAKE (THE SNAKE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
3 CLIFFORD ECKER, , VINELAND, NJ
4 BRANDON RHOADS, DIRTLAB, RED LION, PA
5 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
6 JACOB (B8) BEAULIEU, SOUTHERN MARYLAND PWR, CALLAWAY, MD
7 DANIEL HALPINE, ECC BMX, HATBORO, PA
8 ANDREW EPPIG, TEAM HYPERFORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RODNEY RICE, , LAUREL, MD
2 TOM (MILK MAN) LATKANICH, THUNDER RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
3 TROY HAFFLEY, , SELLERSVILLE, PA
4 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
5 FRANK BLACK, , MAYFIELD, PA
6 MICHAEL HARTLOVE, RACERS EDGE, FREELAND, MD
7 JASON (PINKY) DAVIS, RIDE BMX RACING, SPRING VALLEY, NY
8 BRIAN THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 CHARLIE (CHOOCH) CHRISTOPHER, , HARTVILLE, OH
4 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
5 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
6 ANDREW DOROFEE, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 (FLYIN) PATRICK O'BRIEN, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, EDISON, NJ
3 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, FREE AGENT, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
4 TYLER (HOLLYWOOD) BUTLER, ADDISON, CRESTWOOD, KY
5 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
6 SAM DEGRANGE, , GRANVILLE, MA
7 XAVIER SPAULDING, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, ERIE, PA
8 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 ZACHARY MCEWEN, , CANTON, OH
3 LUKE WENDLER, TRILOGY BMX, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
4 LANDON RICHARD, AVENT BOMBSHELL, RUSSELL, MA
5 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
6 CODY PITTMAN, THUNDER RACING, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
7 BRADLEIGH "BEEMER" WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
8 DEREK FANTANO, , BARKHAMSTED, CT
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
3 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
4 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
5 CURTIS KREY, , ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
6 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
7 BRADY BAKER, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, FLORHAM PARK, NJ
8 DIANTE (D) BALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, FACTORY FORMULA, PEARLAND, TX
2 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
3 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
4 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
5 COLETON (COLE TRAIN) TUCKER, NEED A SPONSOR, PROSPECT, KY
6 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
7 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
8 MATHEW DILLAVOU, , KETTERING, OH
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 ROBERT BANDOY, ECC BMX, MARLTON, NJ
4 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
5 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
6 TYLER (TORNADO) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
7 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
8 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
3 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
4 DAN UHRANOWSKY, MOM & DAD, CLARKS SUMMIT, PA
5 NICHOLAS COTE, , BETHEL, CT
6 JACOB OLIVER, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, MARSHFIELD, MA
7 NOLAN BROCKMEYER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, DOVER, DE
8 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
5 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
6 COLIN DOMNICK, CEDAR BIKE, DALTON, PA
7 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
4 GABY MALENFANT, REDLINE, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC CAN
5 JORDAN RIGGINS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, CLAYTON, NC
6 LENNY HICKS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, E WINDSOR, NJ
7 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
8 KENNETH VANVORST, , HARRINGTON, DE
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
3 BRANDON PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
4 BEN DESIDERATO, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA
5 ZACHARY O'NEIL, , DURHAM, CT
6 CHRISTOPHER PANNULLO, , GOSHEN, CT
7 POL-EMIL DOUCET, FACTORY FOX, TROIS RIVIERES, QC CAN
8 STEVEN CHESWICK, , HARRISON CITY, PA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, FANWOOD, NJ
3 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
4 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
5 JACOB KULP, , DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
6 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
7 MAX DELPHIA, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, HAMPTON, VA
8 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 VICTOR BEHM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MAYSLANDING, NJ
3 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
4 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
5 KEAGAN NELSON, , CLARKMILLS, NY
6 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/HYPER, TAUNTON, MA
7 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
8 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, KETTERING, OH
2 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 NILES AUSTIN, TIME TO SHINE BMX.COM, DUNDALK, MD
4 MENARDO SIMON, FBN/HYPER, PENSACOLA, FL
5 JOSHUA WEDGE, TEAM OFR, UNIONVILLE, CT
6 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
7 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
8 JOHNNIE (JOHNNY D) DZIERBICKI, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, TEMPE, AZ
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 NICHOLAS ST LAWRENCE, , COVENTRY, RI
2 PATRICK PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY
3 BEN ATCHISON, STAMPEDE, NAUGATUCK, CT
4 BRIAN SANTOS, , HARTFORD, CT
5 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, BLOT OUT GRAPHIC, FELTON, DE
6 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/HYPER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
7 DAVID MALTEZOS, , COVENTRY, RI
8 TOM TRUXELL, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, VERONA, PA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 SCOTT MECHLER, , SKILPACK, PA
4 DAVID BEDFORD, , CRANSTON, RI
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, REDLINE, NEW ALBANY, IN
2 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
4 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
5 LONDON WILMOT, FBN/HYPER, MASHPEE, MA
6 SCOTT BURRIGHT, ECP/DIRTY HARRYS/REDLINE, KITTANNING, PA
7 JEFF BADENDYCK, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
8 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
A PRO Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
2 DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ
3 ARTHUR GOARIN, ,
4 MIKE CALDWELL, , NAPLES, FL
5 LEROY MOSES, FACTORY STAATS, MANASSAS, VA
6 JOHNNY CULBRETH, ADDISON BIKE CO, HAMPTON, VA
7 JASON SHERRILL, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MATTHEWS, NC
8 TONY FAVATA, STAR PRODUCTS, HARRINGTON, DE
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
2 KAVIN (HOLLYWOOD) BRADNER, KID DY NAMITE, INMAN, SC
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 JAKE WALLACK, STANDARD BYKE CO, DERRY, NH
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MASON VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
2 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
3 BRAYDEN MILLER, , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
4 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
2 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 ODELL MINNIEFIELD, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 NOAH "THE ARK" SMITH, CRUPI/DELUXX BIKES, MT GRETNA, PA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN (ICE MAN) LATOURELLE, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, AGAWAM, MA
2 WARREN ORTELT, , WAKEFIELD, RI
3 DREW SCHEINOST, STYLIN', CHESTERFIELD, MA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
2 BRADLEIGH "BEEMER" WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
3 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
2 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
3 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
2 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, FANWOOD, NJ
3 JAY JOHNSON, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, PALMER, MA
4 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANICA BAILEY, , SMITHFIELD, RI
2 EMBER FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, DUNCANNON, PA
3 ELLA KAPPEN, , PHOENIXVILLE, PA
4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, , HORSEHEADS, NY
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, , GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 ALISON MCKEITHAN, SPEEDTECH, RALEIGH, NC
3 AVA YOCKELSON, ,
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
2 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
3 MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WY
4 HOLLY SHREVE, , EDINBORO, PA
5 ELLARY RYAN, , FREEHOLD, NJ
6 MARISSA "DOMINATOR" DOUTRICH, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, YORK, PA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 ANNICKA JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
3 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
4 GENEVIEVE ASSELIN, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, CHICOPEE, MA
5 TINA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
6 SYDNEY (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) GROEN, SRC/PLAINS BIKE SHOP, MAYS LANDING, NJ
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN
2 JACELYN (ROCKSTAR) RENO, SHEALENRENO.COM, PLANO, TX
3 TAYLOR BOHANNON, GENERATION II RACING, WELCOME, MD
4 AVEREY BADENDYCK, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
5 CARA KING, HYPER NORTHEAST, MERTZTOWN, PA
6 LILLYN RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
7 RHIANNON (BLUE DRAGON) LADD, HYPER NORTHEAST, HADDON TWP, NJ
8 NICOLE KELLEY, , RIDGE, NY
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
2 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
3 CAROLINE GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
4 JERSEY PICCARRETO, , INWOOD, WV
5 VICTORIA (TORI) BRAIN, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, PITTSBURGH, PA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 MARINA DAYWALT, , NORRISTOWN, PA
3 BROOKE LANKEY, , BEDFORD, PA
4 ASHLEY ASSELIN, , CHICOPEE, MA
5 ANNA SHREVE, , EDINBORO, PA
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
2 ALEXUS RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
3 TAYLOR (MONSTER T) WILLIAMSON, , WOLCOTT, NY
4 MICHELLE PAUTLER, ECC BMX, WHITEHOUSE STATION, NJ
5 LAUREN LANZILOTTA, PROFILE, SEMINOLE, FL
6 SOPHIA LECLERCQ, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, AUDUBON, NJ
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
2 COURTNEY WALBERT, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, ELIZABETH, PA
3 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
4 CASSIDY ELLIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, ARNOLD, MD
5 (JAMMIN) JENNA SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
6 JESSICA LEWIS, ECC BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
7 (SASSSY) SARAH HILL, GENERATION II RACING, LAUREL, DE
8 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
4 ERIKA TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
5 BROOKE CARLOSS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, PASADENA, MD
6 EMILY (THE GREEN HORNET) HOWLETT, STAMPEDE RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
7 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
8 LAKYA MILLS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HYPER BICYCLES, PLANO, TX
2 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
3 JOEY-LYNN HENDERSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, RUBY, NY
4 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
5 HEALEY (SMILE-N) MILLER, , LANCASTER, PA
6 EMILY"CHOO CHOO"GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
2 JENNIFER HOLMES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, NEW KINSINGTON, PA
3 CURREY NELSON, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, CLARK MILLS, NY
4 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
5 AMELIA (FIREBALL)ZWEINER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
6 HANNAH (HANK) MACLEOD, TIME 2 SHINE, WINCHESTER, VA
7 BROOKE SHAUD, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, CHARLOTTE, MI
8 KEERSTEN (FLIGHT) WILLIAMSON, , WOLCOTT, NY
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 (TURBO) TAYLOR THOMISON, DFR, CLAYTON, OH
2 (CHILLIN) CHELSEA MOSER, , WEST LAWN, PA
3 CHEYENNE NOUD, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, RIDGE, NY
4 SHANNON WALSH, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLES, EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
5 MELINDA WHIPPLE, EAST CIAST THUNDER, LEVITTOWN, PA
6 CARLY CURTIN, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
7 MELISSA NORRIS, , KEYSER, WV
8 OLIVIA LONGO, , HAZLETON, PA
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
2 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
3 HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, CHESTERFIELD, NJ
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
2 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 LANDON RICHARD, AVENT BOMBSHELL, RUSSELL, MA
4 DEREK FANTANO, , BARKHAMSTED, CT
5 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
6 KAMREN (KAM BAM) KRICKLER, GENERATION II RACING, SYKESVILLE, MD
7 LUKE "HAMMER 2.0" HAMMERQUIST, RENNEN GRASS ROOTS, WEYMOUTH, MA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
2 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
3 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
4 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX
5 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
6 REILLY RYAN, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, FREEHOLD, NJ
7 BRYCE "THE HAWK" ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
8 AIDAN TIMMONS, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, MONROE TWP, NJ
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
2 LOGAN "ACE" PRINGLE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SEVERN, MD
3 (QUICK NIK) NIKOLAS BURTS, , BINGHAMTON, NY
4 ERIC JORRAND, ROCKET, GLEN ALLEN, VA
5 JOE (JO JO) TROIANO, STYLIN', HAZLET, NJ
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
3 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
4 (KRANKIN) KHRISTIAN KRICKLER, GENERATION II RACING, SYKESVILLE, MD
5 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
6 MASON (LITTLE MAN) FRY, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
7 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
8 JOHN (THE BUG) LUX, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, CORNWALL, PA
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 GABE HATEM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, LAFAYETTE, NJ
3 NICHOLAS COTE, , BETHEL, CT
4 EVAN (E-MAN) BOONE, GENERATION II RACING, DILLSBURG, PA
5 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
6 JACOB OLIVER, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, MARSHFIELD, MA
7 TYLER (HITMAN) COYMAN, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, E. SANDWICH, MA
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
3 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
5 NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD
6 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
7 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, FNS RACING, SANDWICH, MA
8 THOR BUCHANAN, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, SPRING GROVE, IL
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
2 CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY
3 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
4 KIT BJERK, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, ARCHDALE, NC
5 CALE WARY, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, SNYDERTOWN, PA
6 DAMON WHIPPLE, BIG GEORGE BIKE SHOP, SAYRE, PA
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
2 ZACHARY O'NEIL, , DURHAM, CT
3 JAKE PIRULLI, , MONROE, CT
4 IAN DICKINSON, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, CROMWELL, CT
5 RILEY WILLIAMS, , PASADENA, MD
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
2 HUNTER SOX, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, LEXINGTON, SC
3 AUSTIN MODELL, STYLIN', PORT JEFFERSON STATION,
4 KENNY "THE BOSS" PAROW, STYLIN', NISKAYUNA, NY
5 TYLER MCMEANS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BOWIE, MD
6 MAX DELPHIA, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, HAMPTON, VA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/HYPER, TAUNTON, MA
3 KEAGAN NELSON, , CLARKMILLS, NY
4 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
5 RJ VARGO, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, EXETER, PA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NILES AUSTIN, TIME TO SHINE BMX.COM, DUNDALK, MD
2 JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, POTTSTOWN, PA
3 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, DELTA, PA
4 JEREMY (FRENCHY) MARTIEN, SHELBY SYKES RACING, LUTHERVILLE, MD
5 CURTIS SHOOK, CR DESIGNS, WOMELSDORF, PA
6 ROSS WOODING, , DELANSON, NY
7 JOSHUA GRIMES, GRIMEY PRODUCTS, BALTIMORE, MD
8 CHRIS AMAN, , WALLKILL, NY
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C RACING / PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
2 BRANDON ROBERTS, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, YORK, PA
3 TIMMY SULLIVAN, , EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ
4 JAMES (ZIGGIITY) ZAJD, HOOKER BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
5 NICHOLAS RAUCH, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, NEW YORK MILLS, NY
6 MICHAEL MONEY, , CROFTON, MD
7 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, STANDARD NE FACTORY, RENSSELAER, NY
8 DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD
2 ROBERT NIEVES, , SOUTH BOSTON, MA
3 KEVIN LAIL, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, DOVER, DE
4 DAN LEWIS, RACERS EDGE-GT, WARREN, PA
5 SHANE (BLACKY) BLACKMAN, LETHAL THREAT RACING, NORTH BEACH, MD
6 MATT MOBERLY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SARASOTA, FL
7 KRIS CREECH, C & C / PROFILE, HAMPTON, VA
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
2 SCOTT MECHLER, , SKILPACK, PA
3 MYKE MUNOZ, RACERS EDGE, MT AIRY, MD
4 JOHN BONETSKY, STYLIN', NIVERVILLE, NY
5 DAVID MALLONEE, LETHAL THREAT, SHADY SIDE, MD
6 TIM BROWN, STANDARD NORTHEAST FACTO, RICHMOND, VA
7 PATRICK (WINGNUT) MAHANEY, MIKES BIKES OF MARYLAND, GREAT MILLS, MD
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, REDLINE, NEW ALBANY, IN
2 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
4 JIM BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
5 RAKIN NASHEED, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, ROCKAWAY PARK, NY
6 FRANK (THE PUNISHER) YOUNG, STAATS/CIARA/VAT, IRVINGTON, NJ
7 JEFF BADENDYCK, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
8 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DON BEALS, SYNDICATE CYCLES / GNC, PORT RICHEY, FL
2 JIM PAIVA, FBN/HYPER, MANCHESTER, NH
3 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
4 BOB JENNEY, 545 VELO/CRIT PLATE, WELLESLEY, MA
5 WALTER HOLDA, RACERS EDGE/GT, OLNEY, MD
6 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
7 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DENNIS YBARRA, , FLINT, MI
2 TONY (TENACIOUS Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC
3 PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH
4 JOHN WORTH, , EXTON, PA
5 CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
6 MIKE "THE HAMMER" SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
2 DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA
3 ROBERT "WOLFMAN" SLOAN, , RALEIGH, NC
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH
3 JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
4 (JAMMIN) JENNA SPRACHER, , HAMPTON, VA
5 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS COMPETITION, PLAINFIELD, IN
6 REBECCA (LA QUESO BLANCA) ROBISON, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, GREENSBORO, NC
7 LAKYA MILLS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, WILLIAMSPORT, MD
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA
2 ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY
3 MOLLY LONGTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI
4 CAITLYN "MAGIC SHOES" GARRITY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SAYRE, PA
21-25 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, CRUPI/DELUXX, HORSEHEADS, NY
3 LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, JONESBORO, GA
4 SARAH (BABY DOLL) SYKES, , HANOVER, MD
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD
2 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ
3 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
4 LAURA LEBER, HYPER NORTHEAST, PHILADELPHIA, PA
5 CAREN (GOAT) HERBERT, TRAMA TEAM RACING, YORK HAVEN, PA
6 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL
2 MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
4 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 3
1 WILL JAHNKE, , NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
2 JULES WHITE, , FOSTER, RI
3 MAX WHITTLE, , YARDLEY, PA
4 TRISTAN VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
5 ZACHARY PUENTES, , EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
6 WYATT SEMKO, , SEVIERVILLE, TN
7 FINN MCINTYRE, , MASTIC, NY
8 CASSIDY (THE CAT) HALL, HYPER NORTHEAST, PISCATAWAY, NJ
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DEVON (WILDCHILD) DEETER, DRUSKO PRECISON SOUND, TITUSVILLE, PA
2 BRAYDEN MILLS, BIKESPONSORS.COM, SPRING GROVE, PA
3 DYLAN STONE, KAOS, BELFOND, NJ
4 EARL CODY BARNER, ,
5 BRIAN (THE FALCON) SILLOWAY, THE BIKE ZONE, ROCHESTER, NY
6 BRAYLEN ROZELL, THE NATIONALS, YORK, PA
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHAD MATHEWS, , FLEMINGTON, NJ
2 DANNY PAUTLER, ECC BMX, WHITEHOUSE ST, NJ
3 ETHAN HINE, , TORRINGTON, CT
4 LANE MARKHAM, , SHERMANS DALE, PA
5 BRENDEN MARTINELLI, , VINELAND, NJ
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEREK (PRIMETIME) PANASKI, , HORSEHEADS, NY
2 EVAN PUENTES, , EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
3 THOMAS LUCCHESI, , SOUTHAMPTON, MA
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
2 SHANE KERR, , MILLVILLE, NJ
3 ALEX HEDDERICK, , CUMBERLAND, MD
4 AMBER MILLER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, JAMESVILLE, NY
5 BRANDON WILSON, , JESSUP, MD
6 BEN SWARR, ,
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EVAN THOMPSON, , MILFORD, OH
2 LUCAS MAIGRET, , BRONONT, QC CAN
3 SEAN LAMBERT, , COVENTRY, RI
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TRISTAN BAKER, , PASADENA, MD
2 RICHARD THOMAS, , DOVER, DE
3 JUSTIN MABRY, TSS RACING TEAM, MANASSAS, VA
4 ANDREW (MOUNTAIN DREW) PANASKI, , HORSEHEADS, NY
5 JASON SWEET, CRUPI/RYTHM GREEN TEAM, MOOSUP, CT
6 NOAH RUSS, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZEPHIN MANN, , CLIFTON, VA
2 BILLY BALDI, , EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
3 ROBBIE KERR, , MILLVILLE, NJ
4 ALEX BURGER, , KETTERING, OH
5 GUS WALKER, , CLEMONTON, NJ
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN SPINELLI, , CLEMENTON, NJ
2 RYAN MCLEAN, MIKES BIKES, HOLLYWOOD, MD
3 ABEL GONZALEZ, MIKES BIKES, GREAT MILLS, MD
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 RICKY HESS, TIME TO SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
2 CARMAN IUELE, , PARSIPPANY, NJ
3 ERIC NELSON, , NEW BEDFORD, MA
4 PATRICK (WINGNUT) MAHANEY, MIKES BIKES OF MARYLAND, GREAT MILLS, MD
5 PAUL WHITTLE, , YARDLEY, PA
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PAUL HENRY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, ORCHARD PARK, NY
2 JOE DAUB, TRAUMA TEAM RACING, LEBANON, PA
3 TODD REED, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", KETTERING, OH
4 PAUL CHESHARECK, , ASHBURN, VA
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ISAAC ROBERTS, KID DYNAMITE, YORK, PA
2 CHRISTIAN (THE DOMINATOR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
4 TRAVIS (THE TORCH) GOODWIN, FREE AGENT, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
5 BRAYDEN MILLER, , JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
6 KAYDEN CLARK, , NEW BERLINVLE, PA
7 ISAAK (IGGY) POWELL, , CATONSVILLE, MD
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JIMMY LAMPLEY, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
2 CODY (THE COBRA) RODRIGUEZ, YOUNG GUNS/STEALTH, PALM CITY, FL
3 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, AUGUSTA, GA
4 SETH MCEWEN, , N CANTON, OH
5 LANDON RHOADS, DIRTLAB, RED LION, PA
6 MASON VON RISSEN, MARROW COMPONENTS, CINCINNATI, OH
7 BRAYDYN ROBEY, , HAGERSTOWN, MD
8 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME TO SHINE, TRINITY, FL
2 JUSTIN DUNHAM, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, HOWELL, NJ
3 BRAYDEN BOWLSBEY, TR HOFFMAN, DOVER, PA
4 CODY BELFER, STYLIN', HOWELL, NJ
5 JOSHUA HILLEARY, 4130 BMX TEAM, GROVE CITY, OH
6 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
7 RAHKAI BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, DWINGS MILLS, MD
8 ERIC RUSS, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, LORAIN, OH
2 DOMINIC MUDRY, , NORTH ROYALTON, OH
3 ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABKE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI
4 TYLER WHITE, , FOSTER, RI
5 BRYSON STINE, , RIDGELEY, WV
6 JAYDEN CRESPO, HYPER NORTHEAST, MAYSLANDING, NJ
7 SAMMY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
8 FRANKIE CARINO, STYLIN', ROCKY POINT, NY
9 INTER Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 STEPHEN RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH
2 IAN GASKIN, , ANGOLA, NY
3 JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA
4 FRANKIE ZANGARI, ECC BMX, LEBANON, NJ
5 JARED KULP, HYPER NORTHEAST, VERNON, NJ
6 AARON (WILDMAN) WILSON, HYPERFORCE, JESSUP, MD
7 RYAN ALDER, , ELDERSBURG, MD
8 ALAN HERSEY, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, MARLBORO, NJ
10 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 EVAN ECKHART, TRILOGY BMX, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 IAN WAUGH, , MAUGANSVILLE, MD
3 JONAS YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRING, MD
4 BRANDON HOLDA, RACERS EDGE/GT, OLNEY, MD
5 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, TSS RACING TEAM, WOODBRIDGE, VA
6 BRADY HOLDA, RACERS EDGE/GT, OLNEY, MD
7 BRIAN "LITTLE ZIG" RIBBLETT, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HAMPTON, VA
8 BILLY HARTLOVE, RACERS EDGE/GT, FREELAND, MD
11 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KEEGAN GAUB, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MEADVILLE, PA
2 CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA
3 ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
4 JOSEPH HALL, , CHESTER, VA
5 NATHAN HARTLOVE, RACERS EDGE/GT, FREELAND, MD
6 MATTHEW (MT) WYATT, HLF RACING, HAMPTON, VA
7 HUNTER STONE, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, BELFORD, NJ
8 RYAN SWEET, , DAYVILLE, CT
12 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 NICHOLAS OSHIRO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LEVITTOWN, NY
2 DALTON MESSICK, TWISTED CRANK, MILFORD, DE
3 THOMAS TOWNSEND, , HAMPTON, VA
4 THOMAS SANDFORT, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TWNSHP, NJ
5 BLAKE LONG, HOOKER BIKE SHOP, SUFFOLK, VA
6 GRANT RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
7 BENJAMIN SNELL, , SEVEN FIELDS, PA
8 BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH
13 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 IAN BLABAC, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, RIDGE, NY
2 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, , SOUTHAMPTON, MA
3 JACOB GERLACH, , WAPWALLOPEN, PA
4 RODERICH SAATMAN, CRUPI/DELLUX, LANCASTER, PA
5 HUNTER LANKEY, , BEDFORD, PA
6 DAN PARADINE, , PEARL RIVER, NY
7 BRENNAN (BEE) HALEY, NO NICE RACING, ROME, OH
8 TYLER DAVIS, CRUPI DELLUX, ETTERS, PA
14 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 VINCENT SARUBBI, , HOPEWELL JUCTION, NY
2 KEITH (THE TANK) PARRA, , HAMPTON, VA
3 BROCK ABEL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, REISTERSTOWN, MD
4 DANIEL (DIRTY) VOSS, TWISTED CRANK, MILFROD, DE
5 BRUCE (JUICE) LUNT, GENERATION II RACING, JESSUP, MD
6 NICHOLAS LAMBERT, FNS RACING/CRIT PLATE, COVENTRY, RI
7 HENDERSON CHISENHALL, , GREENWOOD, DE
15 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TANNER RUDY, , EAST PETERSBURG, PA
2 JONATHAN (ICE MAN) LATOURELLE, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, AGAWAM, MA
3 BRYCE VALLIE, STYLIN', OLMSTEDVILLE, NY
4 WARREN ORTELT, , WAKEFIELD, RI
5 KURTIS KUZNIAR, TEAM DIXIE, DAVISON, MI
6 TAJ BRIDYGHAM, ECC BMX, WASHINGTON, NJ
16 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN HOCKENBERRY, , EVERETT, PA
2 PAUL NELSON, , NEW BEDFORD, MA
3 WILLIAM SUNDERMAN, , SOUTH AMBOY, NJ
4 BRANDON BOVE, MOM & DAD, EAST AURORA, NY
5 JORDAN BONETSKY, STYLIN', NIVERVILLE, NY
6 FRANK REGAL, CEDAR BIKE, RICHMONDALE, PA
7 CORY SWIDERSKI, , JAMESTOWN, NY
8 DREW SCHEINOST, STYLIN', CHESTERFIELD, MA
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ALEXANDER MCTAGGART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ESSEXVILLE, MI
2 DJ SHEPHERD, , LANSING, MI
3 AUSTIN KISSLING, , SCWENKSVILLE, PA
4 JONATHAN LOREE, STYLIN', MORRISTOWN, NJ
5 ADAM REYNOLDS, ,
6 TIM WILSON, , COLLEGEVILLE, PA
7 JADE WESSELL, EAST COAST THUNDER, EAST FALMOUTH, MA
8 MARCUS SAUNDERS, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MIKE BUTRY, PLAINS BIKE/DEPRATO, WILKES-BARRE, PA
2 LAKE (THE SNAKE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA
3 CLIFFORD ECKER, , VINELAND, NJ
4 BRANDON RHOADS, DIRTLAB, RED LION, PA
5 BEAU"BLACKBIRD"FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, REIDSVILLE, NC
6 JACOB (B8) BEAULIEU, SOUTHERN MARYLAND PWR, CALLAWAY, MD
7 DANIEL HALPINE, ECC BMX, HATBORO, PA
8 ANDREW EPPIG, TEAM HYPERFORCE, BALTIMORE, MD
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RODNEY RICE, , LAUREL, MD
2 TOM (MILK MAN) LATKANICH, THUNDER RACING, BELLE VERNON, PA
3 TROY HAFFLEY, , SELLERSVILLE, PA
4 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
5 FRANK BLACK, , MAYFIELD, PA
6 MICHAEL HARTLOVE, RACERS EDGE, FREELAND, MD
7 JASON (PINKY) DAVIS, RIDE BMX RACING, SPRING VALLEY, NY
8 BRIAN THIERWECHTER, BAD APPLE RACING, SANDWICH, MA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK
3 CHARLIE (CHOOCH) CHRISTOPHER, , HARTVILLE, OH
4 LAYNE ROWELL, STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX
5 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
6 ANDREW DOROFEE, HYPER NORTHEAST, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TYLER BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 (FLYIN) PATRICK O'BRIEN, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, EDISON, NJ
3 (FLYIN) RYAN GOODWIN, FREE AGENT, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
4 TYLER (HOLLYWOOD) BUTLER, ADDISON, CRESTWOOD, KY
5 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, UNION, KY
6 SAM DEGRANGE, , GRANVILLE, MA
7 XAVIER SPAULDING, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, ERIE, PA
8 KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW JR DEVO, HAMILTON, OH
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 ZACHARY MCEWEN, , CANTON, OH
3 LUKE WENDLER, TRILOGY BMX, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
4 LANDON RICHARD, AVENT BOMBSHELL, RUSSELL, MA
5 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/YESS/ODI, STIRLING, ON CAN
6 CODY PITTMAN, THUNDER RACING, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
7 BRADLEIGH "BEEMER" WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, WESTFIELD, MA
8 DEREK FANTANO, , BARKHAMSTED, CT
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 CARSON (DIESEL) LEET, ADDISON BIKE CO, LOUISVILLE, KY
2 MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH
3 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
4 GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL
5 CURTIS KREY, , ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
6 CHRISTIAN "ROCKSTAR" WALDRON, CHAIN REACTION, ENDICOTT, NY
7 BRADY BAKER, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, FLORHAM PARK, NJ
8 DIANTE (D) BALL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TREY (ICE TREY ) MAEKER, FACTORY FORMULA, PEARLAND, TX
2 DYLAN"BIG D"DELLINGER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, STATESVILLE, NC
3 DAVID (THE DEMON) FREEMAN, , BALTIMORE, MD
4 JAMES HEDGCOCK, INTENSE/FLY NATIONAL TEA, HAMILTON, ON CAN
5 COLETON (COLE TRAIN) TUCKER, NEED A SPONSOR, PROSPECT, KY
6 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD
7 (FLYIN) RYAN BAKER, CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SK, HORSEHEADS, NY
8 MATHEW DILLAVOU, , KETTERING, OH
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET) CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA
2 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
3 ROBERT BANDOY, ECC BMX, MARLTON, NJ
4 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
5 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, , SEVERN, MD
6 TYLER (TORNADO) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA
7 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
8 (BEASTER) BRYCE EASTER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GRAHAM, NC
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE RACING, LUTZ, FL
3 KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, MOM & DAD, DUBLIN, OH
4 DAN UHRANOWSKY, MOM & DAD, CLARKS SUMMIT, PA
5 NICHOLAS COTE, , BETHEL, CT
6 JACOB OLIVER, ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT, MARSHFIELD, MA
7 NOLAN BROCKMEYER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, DOVER, DE
8 THE FLYING TOMATO) LOUIS KAMINSKI, STYLIN'/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
2 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
5 (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH
6 COLIN DOMNICK, CEDAR BIKE, DALTON, PA
7 CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, GRAND BLANC, MI
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 ANTHONY CATLOW, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, DENVILLE, NJ
3 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL
4 GABY MALENFANT, REDLINE, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC CAN
5 JORDAN RIGGINS, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, CLAYTON, NC
6 LENNY HICKS, SHORE CYCLING SPORTS, E WINDSOR, NJ
7 PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
8 KENNETH VANVORST, , HARRINGTON, DE
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
2 RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI
3 BRANDON PROPHETER, POWERS BIKE SHOP, JAMESTOWN, NY
4 BEN DESIDERATO, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA
5 ZACHARY O'NEIL, , DURHAM, CT
6 CHRISTOPHER PANNULLO, , GOSHEN, CT
7 POL-EMIL DOUCET, FACTORY FOX, TROIS RIVIERES, QC CAN
8 STEVEN CHESWICK, , HARRISON CITY, PA
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA
2 JAKE PLETSCHER, BMXUNDERGROUND.COM/STAND, FANWOOD, NJ
3 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH
4 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
5 JACOB KULP, , DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
6 CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
7 MAX DELPHIA, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, HAMPTON, VA
8 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA
2 VICTOR BEHM, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, MAYSLANDING, NJ
3 BRANDON ROHARIK, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, AKRON, OH
4 DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA
5 KEAGAN NELSON, , CLARKMILLS, NY
6 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/HYPER, TAUNTON, MA
7 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
8 TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, KETTERING, OH
2 ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT
3 NILES AUSTIN, TIME TO SHINE BMX.COM, DUNDALK, MD
4 MENARDO SIMON, FBN/HYPER, PENSACOLA, FL
5 JOSHUA WEDGE, TEAM OFR, UNIONVILLE, CT
6 AUSTIN LOEBE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DOVER, DE
7 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
8 JOHNNIE (JOHNNY D) DZIERBICKI, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TLD, TEMPE, AZ
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 NICHOLAS ST LAWRENCE, , COVENTRY, RI
2 PATRICK PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY
3 BEN ATCHISON, STAMPEDE, NAUGATUCK, CT
4 BRIAN SANTOS, , HARTFORD, CT
5 SSGT EDWARD LAURIE, BLOT OUT GRAPHIC, FELTON, DE
6 LANCE MCGUIRE, FBN/HYPER, GLEN BURNIE, MD
7 DAVID MALTEZOS, , COVENTRY, RI
8 TOM TRUXELL, FACTORY C & C RACING/PRO, VERONA, PA
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER DIAZ, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 SCOTT MECHLER, , SKILPACK, PA
4 DAVID BEDFORD, , CRANSTON, RI
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, REDLINE, NEW ALBANY, IN
2 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
3 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC
4 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
5 LONDON WILMOT, FBN/HYPER, MASHPEE, MA
6 SCOTT BURRIGHT, ECP/DIRTY HARRYS/REDLINE, KITTANNING, PA
7 JEFF BADENDYCK, STYLIN', HIGHLAND, NY
8 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;;;;;
;;;;;;;;;;;
;; Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
jmorris jmorris HP
. . . )
( ) ( ) ( )
( ) ( )
Factory Team Results for
QUAKER STATE NATIONAL #2
on 8/5/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HYPER BICYCLES 206
2 ANSWER/RENNEN 204
3 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 193
4 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 183
5 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 171
6 FBN/HYPER 168
7 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 161
8 FACTORY C & C RACING/PROFILE/BLUE HO 134
Bike Shop Team Results for
QUAKER STATE NATIONAL #2
on 8/5/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED 173
2 THUNDER RACING 158
3 POWERS BIKE SHOP 155
4 ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT 153
5 POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/SSQUARED 147
6 STYLIN' 145
7 SHORE CYCLING SPORTS 121
8 DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO 112
9 TIME 2 SHINE 99
10 CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SKATE 73
11 HOOKER BIKE SHOP 61
12 RACERS EDGE/GT 59
Trophy Team Results for
QUAKER STATE NATIONAL #2
on 8/5/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CRUPI/DELUXX 134
2 ALLTOW JR DEVO 107
3 THE NATIONALS 99
4 TRAUMA TEAM RACING 78
Factory Team Results for
QUAKER STATE NATIONAL #2
on 8/5/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 HYPER BICYCLES 206
2 ANSWER/RENNEN 204
3 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 193
4 CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACING 183
5 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS BMX 171
6 FBN/HYPER 168
7 ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD 161
8 FACTORY C & C RACING/PROFILE/BLUE HO 134
Bike Shop Team Results for
QUAKER STATE NATIONAL #2
on 8/5/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED 173
2 THUNDER RACING 158
3 POWERS BIKE SHOP 155
4 ZERO TOLERENCE/FELT 153
5 POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/SSQUARED 147
6 STYLIN' 145
7 SHORE CYCLING SPORTS 121
8 DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO 112
9 TIME 2 SHINE 99
10 CHAIN REACTION BIKE & SKATE 73
11 HOOKER BIKE SHOP 61
12 RACERS EDGE/GT 59
Trophy Team Results for
QUAKER STATE NATIONAL #2
on 8/5/2012 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 CRUPI/DELUXX 134
2 ALLTOW JR DEVO 107
3 THE NATIONALS 99
4 TRAUMA TEAM RACING 78