We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
BMX Canada Grands
Rider Results
Grands Prerace
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 EMERSON FULLER, NORTH POLE, AK
- 1 TAYLOR DANILKIEWICZ, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYNN MESSERE, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 1 PARKER WOOD, DIABLOS/YESS, NANAIMO, BC
- 1 CIARA HARVIE, LANGLEY, BC
- 1 JADEN BUTLER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 1 LANDON MCLEAN, SURREY, BC
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 NICOLE MCLEOD, INSPIRE BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 DANICA LOTHROP, HYPER BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 2 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY FAST FORWARD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
11-12 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE BRYANT, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, VANCOUVER, WA
- 2 CALEB (KK) GRAHAM, MOUNTAIN TOYS, COCHRANE, AB
- 3 JACOB GULENCHYN, MISSION, BC
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 3 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUMMER (THE SAMURAI) MACMULLEN, YESS RACING DEVELOPMENT, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 2 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 SHAE TINKER, DIABLOS RACING, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 ERIN TIERNEY, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 3 RHIANNA GREEN, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 LANA KUYVENHOVEN, TUFF GURLZ, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 CHRISTINA ROSS, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 JODY HALLETT, COASTAL CULTURE, WHISTLER, BC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 JOANNE HAWTHORNE, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 JESSICA RODRIGUEZ, YESS DEVO, BELLINGHAM, WA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY FAST FORWARD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 WILLIAM LOTHROP, HYPER BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 3 RONAN GOW, DIABLOS, NANAIMO, BC
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCE JOHNSON, THE BIKE MASTER, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 JAXON WILLIAMS, TRIFECTA RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 DREW SOLMES, BUDGET BLINDS, VERNON, BC
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON (THE FIREBALL) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LK, WA
- 2 BRODY MCLEAN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, OSOYOOS, BC
- 3 BUBBA PADDOCK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 2 HAYDEN DAMON, BELLINGHAM, WA
- 3 DYLAN DOWNING, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, ORTING, WA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 TRISTAN STOREY, GHP CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB
- 3 COOPER MCLEAN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN "REDHOT" BARTLETT, GHY BIKES , LACEY, WA
- 2 JACOB KRAMER, RUBBER SIDE DOWN CANADA, RICHMOND, ON
- 3 TYLER BLAESI, BONNEY LAKE, WA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANE ANDERSON, ALEXANDRIA, NSW
- 2 ERIC BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 KYLER(KILLER KORNDOG) ESMAY, BIGTOOL/TANGENT, KENT, WA
- 4 MICHAEL WIEBE, RIVAL DEVO TEAM CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVE ERWIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 TREVOR SHARKEY, WEST KELOWNA, BC
- 3 IAN TIERNEY, MT CURRIE, BC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM JONES, FACTORY YESS, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 BRIAN GOLDSTONE, SQUAMISH, BC
- 3 DAVE RICHMOND, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 WES CARGILL, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE SCULLY, NORTH SHORE BMX, ST BURNABY, BC
- 2 CHUCK PADGHAM, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, ALDERGROVE, BC
- 3 MICHAEL DEVLIN, HARO / DRP, LANGLEY, BC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CORAL BURT, BOMBSHELL & AVENT, AIRDRIE, AB
- 2 ADERO GONZALEZ, DIABLOS, PENTICTON, BC
- 3 ZACK LEFTERUK, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 BENTLEY ERB, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 EZRA KUHN, PRINCETON, BC
- 6 GRIFFIN SPENCER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 7 LINCOLN STOREY, KDM, OKOTOKOS, AB
- 8 (MAD DOG) MASON LAVIGNE, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY TEITZEL, PEMBERTON, BC
- 2 ADAM CROWE, ARMSTRONG, BC
- 3 BLAKE HUTCHINSON, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 LIAM FULLER, NORTH POLE, AK
- 5 ALLIE MCLEAN, SURREY, BC
- 6 XAVIER HINTON, BURLINGTON, WA
8 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN MISKINIS, SURREY, BC
- 2 LOGAN TWISS-DUNNIGAN, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 LAYNE BEAUDRY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 OWEN NICHOLS, CHILLIWACK, BC
- 5 HAYDEN MATLOCK, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 LAYTON KENNEDY, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 SEBASTIAN HARRISON, PEMBERTON, BC
- 8 EVAN MENDELEV, BRENTWOOD BAY, BC
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NEVIN AMIRAULT, SQUAMISH, BC
- 2 DALLAS PATRICK, D'ARCY, BC
- 3 SETH NELSON, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 ALEENA ST. DENNIS, RED DEER, AB
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON BARNETT, LADYSMITH, BC
- 1 DEVIN BASARABA, SURREY, BC
- 2 CALLAWAY FEDORIW, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 AIDEN SUMMERS, FAIRBANKS, AK
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD POGSON, PEMBERTON, BC
- 2 BRIAN DANILKIEWICZ, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 3 AG BELL, BURNABY, BC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 XAVIER HARRISON, PEMBERTON, BC
- 2 HUNTER LUTMAN, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 COLTON COOLS, AIRDRIE, AB
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ISAAC JOHNSON, CLOVER TOWING, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 RONAN GOW, DIABLOS, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 DAMON DEAN-FREEMAN, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 4 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 5 LUKA ERB, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 OLIVER MCINNES, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 BLAKE "HOLLYWOOD" THOMPSON, KELOWNA, BC
- 8 HAYDEN MESSERE, DIABLOS RACING, KAMLOOPS, BC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RUSSELL VANDONGEN, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 EMMET CURRIE, DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA, WEST KELOWNA, BC
- 3 J. COHEN MACKENZIE, RACER ARMY, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 COLTON MONTREUIL, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 5 CARSEN HARVIE, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 NICHOLAS CHRISTIANSEN, BAKERVIEW BMX, LAKE STEVENS, WA
- 7 CRISTIANO "CJ" RIVERA, NORTH POLE, AK
- 8 RYDER SOROKA, KELOWNA, BC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY BAKER, GOON SQUAD, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 RYAN LEFTERUK, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 KALEB SPENCER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 BRAYDEN HARMISON, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 JAXON MILLS, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 6 BLAKE KENDALL, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 7 DAKOTA WATSON, SURREY, BC
- 8 TYSON DEAN-FREEMAN, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CALLUM WILSON, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 TOMAS SHAW, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 MASON RUTH, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 4 SAMUEL JOHNSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 5 DJ CROWE, ARMSTRONG, BC
- 6 BRAYSON KLEIN, B & P CYCLE, CROSSFIELD, AB
- 7 CARTER MCGREGOR, UNIQUE RACING/ GOON SQUA, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 CALEB CAREY, CALGARY, AB
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY MONTREUIL, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 JAMES DAIS, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 STUART KOACH, FRUITVALE, BC
- 4 CHASE METCALFE, KELOWNA, BC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN GRIMM, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 WYATT POGSON, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 BRYCEN FLEMING, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 DANICA LOTHROP, HYPER BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE FRIESEN, 1STR8/YESS, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 ANTHONY MCDONALD, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 3 NATHAN PARKINSON, GEORGETOWN, ON
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN GRAHAM, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 CODA PUNCHARD, NELSON, BC
- 3 JEREMY SCOFFINS, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 PARKER WYNNE, LANGLEY, BC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PETER KUYVENHOUEN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 JAMES LUTMAN, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 CRAIG ROBARTS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAN CLOSE, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
- 2 CRAIG LAMMEY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 LYNDON SCHIEWE, SALMO, BC
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, VELOCITY BIKE CO., LA VERNE, CA
- 3 SAVANAH LAFEBER, RACER CONCEPTS, VICTORIA, BC
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 QUINN REILING, CRUPI, REBEL RUN BMX, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
- 3 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 HAYLEE LAURELL, TIMEFREE INC, COCHRANE, AB
- 5 PIPER RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
8 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (TURBO)TIFFANY BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 VIVIENNE OOMS, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, RUBBER SIDE DOWN CANADA, GANANOQUE, ON
- 5 FAST KAT KYLA THOMPSON, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 EILEE PUGHE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE/DIABLOS, PORT COQUITLAM, BC
- 7 ALEXANDRA MCLEOD, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RHYAN BARFOOT, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 3 TESS BAILEY, DOUBLECROSS, LAKE TAPPS, WA
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ARI BERGMANN, UNIQUE RACING, SURREY, BC
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLIE MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 EMILY BELL, YESS DEVELOPMENT, NANOOSE BAY, BC
- 3 NATASHA MILLER, INSPIRE BMX, COQUITLAM, BC
- 4 NICOLE MCLEOD, INSPIRE BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 5 HEIDI SCHENK, INSPIRE BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
12 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAKAYLA(DA BOMB) BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 SUMMER (THE SAMURAI) MACMULLEN, YESS RACING DEVELOPMENT, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 3 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 ROSALIE BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
14 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 ROBYN SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 EMMA WALTERS, DIABLOS RACING, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 4 TEARINY PREST, SCREAMING EAGLE/TEAM LOWLIFE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 5 LAUREN DAMON, BELLINGHAM, WA
6 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 2 XAIDEN BURT, BOMBSHELL & AVENT, AIRDRIE, AB
- 3 TANNER KINSELLA, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
7 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DOMINIC BUCH, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 CHRISTOPHER BAJADA, VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 LUCAS CLOSE, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
- 4 MYKAI STENE, WEST KELOWNA, BC
- 5 CHASE ZIBIN, GRAND FORKS, BC
- 6 REX JOHNSON, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 7 MASON WILES, VICTORIA, BC
- 8 TYSON VAN OVERSCHOT, TRACKSIDE BMX, LANGLEY, BC
8 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK CERNEY, MAPLERIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 2 DAMIEN COMEAU, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 3 JAXON WILLIAMS, TRIFECTA RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 DREW SOLMES, BUDGET BLINDS, VERNON, BC
- 5 VON RANDALL WHITE, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 LOCHLUN(MR WHISTLER)WARREN, COASTAL CULTURE SPORTS, WHISTLER, BC
- 7 JACOBUS ARNOLD, KAMLOOPS, BC
9 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TORAN EDWARDS, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VERNON, BC
- 2 NOLAN REILING, CRUPI, REBEL RUN BMX, SHERWOOD, AB
- 3 BRODY MCLEAN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, OSOYOOS, BC
- 4 ISAAC PEDDLE, SONIC BMX, SAMMAMISH, WA
- 5 RYDER CONNELLY, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 6 TRAVIS BENNS, PEMBERTON, BC
- 7 EVAN CLOSE, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
- 8 JUSTIN WILLIAMS, VICTORIA, BC
10 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SEAN DAY, DOUBLECROSS, TACOMA, WA
- 2 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 3 EWEN STEEL, COMOX, BC
- 4 RILEY HARMISON, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 DANE KERLUCK, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 6 FELIX BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 MEKHI (SUPERFLY) EMERENINI, DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA, KELOWNA, BC
- 8 LUKE SOWPAL, DIABLOS RACING, MERRITT, BC
11 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 JUSTIN YARETZ, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 3 JACK MACQUARRIE, HEIRLOOM JUICE CO., DELTA, BC
- 4 BROCK FOSTER, CALGARY, AB
- 5 CALEB (KK) GRAHAM, MOUNTAIN TOYS, COCHRANE, AB
- 6 LUKE CHRISTENSEN, COCHRANE, AB
- 7 JAMES MCGUIRE, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 TRAE PREST, TEAM LOWLIFE/SCREAMING EAGLE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
12 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 NICK NUGENT, YESS DEVO, INNISFAIL, AB
- 2 TRISTAN STOREY, GHP CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB
- 3 JORDAN HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC
- 4 TEGAN CRUZ, PURE/SINZ CANADA, PEMBERTON, BC
- 5 MIKE BRYANT, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, VANCOUVER, WA
- 6 JAXON BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 7 MACKLIN JOHNSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 8 SAMI TEITZEL, GARBANZO BIKE & BEAN, PEMBERTON, BC
13 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER KNIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 MACK NAULT, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, COMOX, BC
- 4 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 EVAN YARETZ, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 6 JAYDEN SHELDRAKE, RIVAL RACING DEVO CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 7 WYATT CAMERON, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 8 NATHAN WELLS, BAKERVIEW BMX, MT VERNON, WA
14 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (RIPPIN)RIELY BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 NICHOLAS BERARDUCCI, TEAM ALBERTA, DOMINUS CO, OKOTOKS, AB
- 3 GARRETT LAMMEY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 CHRISTOPHER BEATON, TLD|GARBANZO BIKE N BEAN, PEMBERTON, BC
15 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 2 MARK SHIELDS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 JACOB LOCKYER, KUWAHARA CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 JEREMY POPE, MOM AND DAD, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 5 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
16 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN FRIESEN, 1STR8/YESS, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 COLE PATTERSON, YESS DEVELOPMENT, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 3 HOLDEN DIPAZZA, DELTA, BC
- 4 HARRISON FEDORIW, VICTORIA, BC
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BADAPPLE/SMARTWORLDCLASS, PEPPERELL, MA
- 2 MAX AUSTIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 TYLER BRAATEN, YESS DEVELOPMENT, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 4 JACOB KRAMER, RUBBER SIDE DOWN CANADA, RICHMOND, ON
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 STEVE EWART, CHRIS BROTHERS RACING, BRAY PARK, QLD
- 2 RAYMOND ONG, GHP CANADA, SURREY, BC
- 3 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ, YESS DEVO, BELLINGHAM, WA
Team Results
Rider Results
Chilliwack National
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GEORGIA NILES, DELTA, BC
- 1 NOAH HARRON, SURREY, BC
- 1 EMERSON FULLER, NORTH POLE, AK
- 1 MABEL BERKHEIMER, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 1 MYLA BISSENDEN, NANAIMO, BC
- 1 WILLIAM NESBITT, LANGLEY, BC
- 1 MAKENNA KINSELLA, LANGLEY, BC
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JADEN BUTLER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 1 CODY LEFTERUK, LANGLEY, BC
- 1 BROOKLYNN MESSERE, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 1 LANDON MCLEAN, SURREY, BC
- 1 HUDSON LUTMAN, LANGLEY, BC
- 1 BRAYDEN GLENCROSS, NANAIMO, BC
- 1 WYATT MCLEOD, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 1 PARKER WOOD, DIABLOS/YESS, NANAIMO, BC
A Pro Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 2 BENJAMIN LESLIE, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 HUNTER (WILDTHING) MCGILL, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 JARED ENNIS, CRISP BROTHERS RACING, COQUITLAM, BC
- 5 JOE RASMUSSEN, DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 NATHAN MARTIN, PURE/SINZ CANADA, FALKLAND, BC
- 7 LUKAS FERGUSON, DIABLOS TRACKSIDE BMX, DELTA, BC
- 8 DRAVEN(THE HITMAN) HEITT, DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA, KELOWNA, BC
Women Pro Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 DREW MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 HEATHER COLLMAN, FACTORY YESS, ROCKTON, IL
- 3 ALISON GRECHT, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 4 ERIN KINNIE, GHP CANADA, BURNABY, BC
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 KENNEDY KNOPP, THE BIKE MASTER, RICHLAND, WA
- 3 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 CRISTIANO "CJ" RIVERA, NORTH POLE, AK
- 3 WILLIAM SALZL, UNIQUE RACING, SURREY, BC
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 2 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 3 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 6 DANICA LOTHROP, HYPER BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 7 TATUM (THE TERROR) ANDERSON, THE BIKE MASTER, LAKE TAPPS, WA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE ZIBIN, GRAND FORKS, BC
- 2 DANE ST DENNIS, RED DEER, AB
- 3 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 2 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 3 BO FERGUSON, BOMBSHELL AVENT, COALDALE, AB
11-12 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR BOHLMANN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 MIKE BRYANT, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, VANCOUVER, WA
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, WEST FARGO, ND
- 4 DYLAN GASCA, BMX ELITE, BUCKLEY, WA
- 5 ERIC TOWN, NORTH SHORE BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 6 TRAVIS PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 CALEB (KK) GRAHAM, MOUNTAIN TOYS, COCHRANE, AB
- 8 JACOB GULENCHYN, MISSION, BC
13-14 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 2 BRAYDEN "REDHOT" BARTLETT, GHY BIKES , LACEY, WA
- 3 LUCAS SCHMIDTLER, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 4 MAX GANAKOVSKY, CALGARY, AB
- 5 MATTHEW PRIMEAU, SUPERCAMP, CALGARY, AB
- 6 THOMAS SISK, RBR, HAPPY VALLEY, OR
- 7 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 3 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDIS HARMER, MISFITS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 SHAE TINKER, DIABLOS RACING, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 SIERRA ALTENDORF, FACTORY KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
- 3 ALLY CHURKO, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 KENNEDY DAWSON, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, EUGENE, OR
- 2 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 MEGAN DECOTEAU, GHY, RENTON, WA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TARA BURSEY, PURE/SINZ CANADA, COURTENAY, BC
- 2 RHIANNA GREEN, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 DANIELA MARTINEZ, 1STR8 YESS/SEI PRO START, VICTORIA, BC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DALLAS GILES, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 CORAL LESSARD, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 LANA KUYVENHOVEN, TUFF GURLZ, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 JODY HALLETT, COASTAL CULTURE, WHISTLER, BC
- 5 ERIN HARRON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHYLO (ANGRY) ORCHARD, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 2 CHRISSY PIPER, JAWBREAKER, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 ERIN TIERNEY, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 4 CHRISTINA ROSS, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 JENNIFER BITZ, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 3 MIRIAM BAILEY, SQUAMISH, BC
- 4 JOANNE HAWTHORNE, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 ALEXANDER BOOTH, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 DOMINIC BUCH, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY FAST FORWARD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 WILLIAM LOTHROP, HYPER BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 7 MADDEN WOOD, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 RONAN GOW, DIABLOS, NANAIMO, BC
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 2 JAYCE JOHNSON, THE BIKE MASTER, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 LIAM W. KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 JAXON WILLIAMS, TRIFECTA RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 DAMIEN COMEAU, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 6 DREW SOLMES, BUDGET BLINDS, VERNON, BC
- 7 MARSHALL ERWIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVIE LUCASH, THE BIKE MASTER, KENT, WA
- 2 ASHTON (THE FIREBALL) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LK, WA
- 3 ISAIAH (ICEMAN) LUCERO, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, OREGON CITY, OR
- 4 BUBBA PADDOCK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 5 BRODY MCLEAN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, OSOYOOS, BC
- 6 MILLER CAMERON, SURREY, BC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN DAY, DOUBLECROSS, TACOMA, WA
- 2 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 3 RYDER SANTOS, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 DYLAN DOWNING, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, ORTING, WA
- 5 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, SALYER, CA
- 6 RILEY HARMISON, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, WEST FARGO, ND
- 2 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 3 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 DEXTER WINTON, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 CRUZ SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 2 JOHN HAYNES IV, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 3 KHARI DAWSON, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 4 NICK NUGENT, YESS DEVO, INNISFAIL, AB
- 5 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE COMPANY, MESA, AZ
- 6 TRISTAN STOREY, GHP CANADA, OKOTOKS, AB
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 MIKKEL DEVORE, BUSTOUT, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 EASTON SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, DUPONT, WA
- 4 GARRETT LAMMEY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 COOPER MCLEAN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
- 2 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 HAYDEN FIERET, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, COURTENAY, BC
- 4 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 5 BRAYDEN "REDHOT" BARTLETT, GHY BIKES , LACEY, WA
- 6 JACOB ZOLL, DOUBLECROSS, SEATAC, WA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAD LEWIS, FACTORY YESS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 3 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 4 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BADAPPLE/SMARTWORLDCLASS, PEPPERELL, MA
- 5 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SANDWICH, MA
- 6 (STYLE)KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 7 MARCUS HUTKO, BMX ELITE, ORTING, WA
- 8 JACOB KRAMER, RUBBER SIDE DOWN CANADA, RICHMOND, ON
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DARCY GLENCROSS, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 DANE ANDERSON, ALEXANDRIA, NSW
- 3 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
- 4 LEONARD KILGOUR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 5 MICHAEL WIEBE, RIVAL DEVO TEAM CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 JUSTUS ANDERSON, THE BIKE MASTER, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 7 KYLER(KILLER KORNDOG) ESMAY, BIGTOOL/TANGENT, KENT, WA
- 8 JONATHAN MILBURN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CUMBERLAND, BC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CID MARTINEZ, PURE/SINZ CANADA, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 3 JACK DEYOUNG, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 4 ERIC BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HESPERIA, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JON LINDBERG, BREMERTON, WA
- 2 JON RONDEAU, LIME NINE, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 3 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/K7TGU.COM/STM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 4 ERIC FILLEY, GEARHART, OR
- 5 TREVOR SHARKEY, WEST KELOWNA, BC
- 6 RYAN HAYDAR, ROCKWOOD, ON
- 7 DAVE ERWIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 IAN TIERNEY, MT CURRIE, BC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLIAM JONES, FACTORY YESS, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 STEVE EWART, CHRIS BROTHERS RACING, BRAY PARK, QLD
- 3 GERRY ERICKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 CHRIS SPENCE, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 5 PAUL SCHIAVONE, STAY STRONG, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
- 6 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 7 SEAN HARRISON, KELOWNA, BC
- 8 JEFF INGRAM, YESS BMX / APRIL, KELOWNA, BC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT RAYMONDE, REAPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 MONTY CAVADINI, DIABLOS RACING, FERNDALE, WA
- 3 STEVE SCULLY, NORTH SHORE BMX, ST BURNABY, BC
- 4 MICHAEL DEVLIN, HARO / DRP, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 DEAN BOTTERILL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 6 MIKE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 7 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MULINO, OR
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 2 GREG(JS7) TURNAGE, NORTHWESTBMX,REDLINE,BOX, BEAVERTON, OR
- 3 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, YESS, WHITE ROCK, BC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 2 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 RICH (SUSPENDER MAN) MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CORAL BURT, BOMBSHELL & AVENT, AIRDRIE, AB
- 2 TROY JOHNSON, AUBURN, WA
- 3 BENTLEY ERB, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 ZACK LEFTERUK, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 KAYDEN SORGE, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 ETHAN DEANE-FREEMAN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 7 ADERO GONZALEZ, DIABLOS, PENTICTON, BC
- 8 ADERA STEVENSON, DIABLOS, CHEMAINUS, BC
6 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM CROWE, ARMSTRONG, BC
- 2 BLAKE HUTCHINSON, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 GAVIN DEL FANTE, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 4 ALLIE MCLEAN, SURREY, BC
- 5 HENRY TEITZEL, PEMBERTON, BC
- 6 EZRA KUHN, PRINCETON, BC
- 7 LIAM FULLER, NORTH POLE, AK
- 8 CHARLES NESBITT, LANGLEY, BC
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN HARRISON, PEMBERTON, BC
- 2 EVAN MENDELEV, BRENTWOOD BAY, BC
- 3 KAYLA LAVIGNE, TUFF GIRLS, LANGLEY, BC
8 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN MISKINIS, SURREY, BC
- 2 LOGAN TWISS-DUNNIGAN, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 LAYTON KENNEDY, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 LAYNE BEAUDRY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 5 OWEN NICHOLS, CHILLIWACK, BC
- 6 HAYDEN MATLOCK, KELOWNA, BC
- 7 CARSON BARNETT, LADYSMITH, BC
- 8 SIMONE CAMP, CUMBERLAND, BC
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NEVIN AMIRAULT, SQUAMISH, BC
- 2 DALLAS PATRICK, D'ARCY, BC
- 3 SETH NELSON, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 NATE LAWRENCE, WHISTLER, BC
- 5 ETHAN WOODS, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 ALEENA ST. DENNIS, RED DEER, AB
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN SUMMERS, FAIRBANKS, AK
- 2 CAM BLAKSIC, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 EBRAHIM SHIHADEH, FAIRBANKS, AK
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SOFIA SABET, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 CALLAWAY FEDORIW, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 SOPHI LAWRENCE, WHISTLER, BC
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RAMAN MATHARU, SURREY, BC
- 2 BRENNEN KOACH, FRUITVALE, BC
- 3 EMILY KNIGHT, DAD, CHILLIWACK, BC
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JARED WING, COURTENAY, BC
- 2 AG BELL, BURNABY, BC
- 3 BRIAN DANILKIEWICZ, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 4 RICHARD POGSON, PEMBERTON, BC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LEONARDO LEAVY, BURNABY, BC
- 2 MATTEO GAMBETTI, VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 XAVIER HARRISON, PEMBERTON, BC
- 4 ANDREI MARTINEZ, 1STR8 YESS/SEI PRO START, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 BODE FRANKO, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 6 COLTON COOLS, AIRDRIE, AB
- 7 HUNTER LUTMAN, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ISAAC JOHNSON, CLOVER TOWING, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 DAMON DEAN-FREEMAN, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 4 RONAN GOW, DIABLOS, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 COLTON FUKANO, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 6 OLIVER MCINNES, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 JESSE(MAGOO) POIRIER, BOMBSHELL PARTS AVENT, LANGDON, AB
- 8 HAYDEN MESSERE, DIABLOS RACING, KAMLOOPS, BC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 RUSSELL VANDONGEN, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 J. COHEN MACKENZIE, RACER ARMY, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 KEENAN PERRY, GHY, TACOMA, WA
- 4 SOLOMON GELLIS, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 5 RYDER SOROKA, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 MICAH FRANKO, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 7 HOLDEN ADAMS, PEMBERTON, BC
- 8 NICHOLAS CHRISTIANSEN, BAKERVIEW BMX, LAKE STEVENS, WA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 CODY BAKER, GOON SQUAD, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 JASPER BARON, GHP CANADA, COQUITLAM, BC
- 3 BRAYDEN HARMISON, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 MARSHALL ERWIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 RYAN LEFTERUK, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 COLTON MILBURN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 7 KALEB SPENCER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 8 BLAKE KENDALL, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 NOLAN KITTSON, YESS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 CALLUM WILSON, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 TOMAS SHAW, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 SAMUEL JOHNSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 5 EVAN DAHLBERG, NORTHWEST BMX, SILVERTON, OR
- 6 DJ CROWE, ARMSTRONG, BC
- 7 THOMAS CARGILL, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 JONAH RICKARD, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TY GODLEY, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 COOPER TILBURY, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 BRAYDEN HARPER, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 4 JAMES DAIS, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 JOHNNY MONTREUIL, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 6 NOAH DEL FANTE, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 7 CHASE METCALFE, KELOWNA, BC
- 8 STUART KOACH, FRUITVALE, BC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN GRIMM, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 WYATT POGSON, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 DANICA LOTHROP, HYPER BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 4 BRYCEN FLEMING, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 JACK KNIGHT, GHP CANADA, CHILLIWACK, BC
- 6 ETHAN MCLEOD, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY MCDONALD, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 2 NATHAN PARKINSON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 COLE FRIESEN, 1STR8/YESS, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 MORGAN LESSARD, LANSDOWNE APPLIANCE, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 ALEX SCHWARZ, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN GRAHAM, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 CODA PUNCHARD, NELSON, BC
- 3 JEREMY SCOFFINS, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD, SURREY, BC
- 5 TROY ROBARTS, LANGLEY, BC
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BYRON BILTON, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 JONATHAN MILBURN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 3 DION-JAY BAYRACK, RIVAL RACING DEVO CANADA, BROOKS, AB
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PETER KUYVENHOUEN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 JAMES LUTMAN, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 CAMERON ADAMS, PEMBERTON, BC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JP BARON, GHP CANADA, COQUITLAM, BC
- 2 CRAIG ROBARTS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 LEE CEJALVO, SURREY, BC
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MONTY CAVADINI, DIABLOS RACING, FERNDALE, WA
- 2 BRIAN GOLDSTONE, SQUAMISH, BC
- 3 CRAIG LAMMEY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 LYNDON SCHIEWE, SALMO, BC
- 5 DAN CLOSE, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, VELOCITY BIKE CO., LA VERNE, CA
- 3 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 ROSIE YOCHIM, YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 3 KENNEDY KNOPP, THE BIKE MASTER, RICHLAND, WA
- 4 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER GRAATEN, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 QUINN REILING, CRUPI, REBEL RUN BMX, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
- 4 HAYLEE LAURELL, TIMEFREE INC, COCHRANE, AB
8 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (TURBO)TIFFANY BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 FAST KAT KYLA THOMPSON, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, RUBBER SIDE DOWN CANADA, GANANOQUE, ON
- 5 VIVIENNE OOMS, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 6 EILEE PUGHE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE/DIABLOS, PORT COQUITLAM, BC
- 7 ALEXANDRA MCLEOD, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 8 INDIA NICKOL, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RHYAN BARFOOT, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 3 TESS BAILEY, DOUBLECROSS, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 GEORGINA CEJALVO, YESS RACING DEVELOPMENT, SURREY, BC
10 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 3 KAMRYN HOWLETT, YESS DEVELOPMENT, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 4 MATILDA MELTON, MOUNT BAKER BMX, BELLINGHAM, WA
11 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 AVERY YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 4 SYDNEY GARONZIK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 5 JORDIS HARMER, MISFITS, SPOKANE, WA
- 6 EMILY BELL, YESS DEVELOPMENT, NANOOSE BAY, BC
- 7 RYLIE MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 8 NATASHA MILLER, INSPIRE BMX, COQUITLAM, BC
12 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 PEYTON YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 3 ANNA PURICH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, ROYSTON, BC
- 4 JACY MOORE, ONE TRAK MIND, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 5 KEIRA MURPHY, FACTORY YESS, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 MAKAYLA(DA BOMB) BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 7 SUMMER (THE SAMURAI) MACMULLEN, YESS RACING DEVELOPMENT, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 8 HANNAH WOOD, MISSION, BC
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 AUBREY(THE HURRICANE) RAYNER, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 4 TAYLOR COLEMAN, PORT ANGELES, WA
14 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 4 SIERRA ALTENDORF, FACTORY KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
- 5 ROBYN SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 6 EMILY HENDERSON, AIRDRIE, AB
- 7 ALLY CHURKO, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 EMMA WALTERS, DIABLOS RACING, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 KARSEN TIELEN, DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 ADICUS BIRD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, ROYSTON, BC
- 5 ISLA HUTTON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
- 7 MAJA WOOLLEY, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC
- 8 REESE BEADALL, CBS RIFT TANGENT, LADYSMITH, BC
17-20 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALIE SCHMIDT, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, WESTBANK, BC
- 2 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 (SUPER)CALLIE MUELLER, BALLISTIC BMX, EVERETT, WA
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA CROSBY, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 3 ALANAH ERICKSON, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 2 TANNER KINSELLA, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 XAIDEN BURT, BOMBSHELL & AVENT, AIRDRIE, AB
- 4 KYSON STEVENSON, DIABLOS RACING, CHEMANIUS, BC
7 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ALEXANDER BOOTH, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 DOMINIC BUCH, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 CHRISTOPHER BAJADA, VANCOUVER, BC
- 5 CONNOR BRERETON-STILES, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 6 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY FAST FORWARD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 7 ELLIOT PURICH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, ROYSTON, BC
- 8 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK CERNEY, MAPLERIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 2 KAMERON DROMBOLIS, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 JEREMY PURICH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, ROYSTON, BC
- 4 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 NICOLAI MARTINEZ, 1STR8 YESS/SEI PRO START, VICTORIA, BC
- 6 DALLEN BRERETON-STILES, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 7 JAYSE BISSENDEN, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 LIAM W. KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
9 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 LUCAS ZHOU, DIABLOS RACING, RICHMOND, BC
- 2 TORAN EDWARDS, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VERNON, BC
- 3 DANE CULVER, HESPERIA BMX/MAX SPEED, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 LOGAN JOHNSON, DIRT DEMONZ, SURREY, BC
- 5 ASHTON (THE FIREBALL) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LK, WA
- 6 ISAIAH (ICEMAN) LUCERO, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, OREGON CITY, OR
- 7 NOLAN REILING, CRUPI, REBEL RUN BMX, SHERWOOD, AB
- 8 BRODY MCLEAN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, OSOYOOS, BC
10 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 SEAN DAY, DOUBLECROSS, TACOMA, WA
- 2 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 3 MEKHI (SUPERFLY) EMERENINI, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 RYDER SANTOS, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, LINCOLN, CA
- 5 LUKE SOWPAL, DIABLOS RACING, MERRITT, BC
- 6 RYLEY COFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 GABRIEL TRERISE, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 8 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
11 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, WEST FARGO, ND
- 2 JUSTIN YARETZ, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 3 BRYANT (THE SNIPER) JOHNSON, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 4 JACK MACQUARRIE, HEIRLOOM JUICE CO., DELTA, BC
- 5 ERIC TOWN, NORTH SHORE BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 6 SAGE BADER, UPRIGHT/MWS, CRESWELL, OR
- 7 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 8 CASEY DAHLBERG, NORTHWEST BMX, SILVERTON, OR
12 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 JOHN HAYNES IV, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 4 KHARI DAWSON, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 RYAN RAYMONT, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, PENHOLD, AB
- 6 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 7 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE COMPANY, MESA, AZ
- 8 DYLAN GASCA, BMX ELITE, BUCKLEY, WA
13 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 2 TYLER KNIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 HAIDEN BOTROKOFF, RIVAL RACING CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 EASTON SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 7 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 8 KYLE NORTON, G2 BMX, VANCOUVER, WA
14 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 BILLY RATCLIFF, DOUBLECROSS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 3 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 4 NICHOLAS BERARDUCCI, TEAM ALBERTA, DOMINUS CO, OKOTOKS, AB
- 5 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, DOUBLECROSS, PASCO, WA
- 6 AIDEN GRECHT, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 7 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, DUPONT, WA
- 8 (RIPPIN)RIELY BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
15 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 3 JOEL WILLIAMS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 TRENTON MOORE, ONE TRAK MIND, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 5 TYSIN WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS, GRAHAM, WA
- 6 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 7 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 8 JEREMY POPE, MOM AND DAD, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
16 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ZACHARY FRIER, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 ALEX GRECHT, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 4 JACOB ZOLL, DOUBLECROSS, SEATAC, WA
- 5 BRAYDEN FRIESEN, 1STR8/YESS, VICTORIA, BC
- 6 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 ISAAC DROTAR, YESS DEVELOPMENT, SURREY, BC
- 8 HOLDEN DIPAZZA, DELTA, BC
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 2 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BADAPPLE/SMARTWORLDCLASS, PEPPERELL, MA
- 3 BENDIGO NOBLE, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 4 BENJAMIN CHARLTON, 1STR8/YESS BMX, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 MAX AUSTIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 6 ANDREW SHIELDS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 7 NICOLAS HARRISON, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KELOWNA, BC
- 8 JUSTIN HAILEY, YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL, FACTORY YESS, LINWOOD, MN
- 2 MONROE HUTTON, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 SHANE "MONSTER" HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 BRADY ANDERSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 5 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 6 ETHAN ALVEY, KUWAHARA USA, LAYTON, UT
- 7 JUAN CAMILO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 8 (STYLE)KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANE ANDERSON, ALEXANDRIA, NSW
- 2 JASON ADAMS, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 3 DANNY BURSEY, PURE/SINZ CANADA, COURTENAY, BC
- 4 JUSTUS ANDERSON, THE BIKE MASTER, BONNEY LAKE, WA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CORY BANKS, VERNON, BC
- 2 CID MARTINEZ, PURE/SINZ CANADA, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 JACK DEYOUNG, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 4 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 5 GARY FUJIOKA, PRO CALIBER RACING, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 6 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 CHRIS NUGENT, YESS DEVO, INNISFAIL, AB
- 8 BOBBY JOYCE, NEW WESTMINSTER, BC
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/K7TGU.COM/STM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 JASON WESSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 3 ERIC FILLEY, GEARHART, OR
- 4 IAN TIERNEY, MT CURRIE, BC
- 5 JON RONDEAU, LIME NINE, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 6 JAY DURAN, BALLISTIC, OMAK, WA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM JONES, FACTORY YESS, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 GERRY ERICKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 SAM PELLIKAAN, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 STEVE EWART, CHRIS BROTHERS RACING, BRAY PARK, QLD
- 6 MIKE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 7 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ, YESS DEVO, BELLINGHAM, WA
Team Results
Chilliwack National
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PURE/SINZ CANADA | 175 | 0 | 175 |
2 | ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO | 153 | 0 | 153 |
3 | THE BIKE MASTER | 135 | 0 | 135 |
4 | CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY | 134 | 0 | 134 |
5 | MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY | 119 | 0 | 119 |
6 | CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW | 97 | 0 | 97 |
7 | UFO | 67 | 0 | 67 |
8 | DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA | 17 | 0 | 17 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY YESS | 195 | 162 | 195 |
2 | DOUBLECROSS | 193 | 0 | 193 |
3 | FACTORY RIFT CANADA | 187 | 0 | 187 |
4 | FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA | 104 | 0 | 104 |
Rider Results
BMX Canada Grands
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMERSON FULLER, NORTH POLE, AK
- 1 MYLA BISSENDEN, NANAIMO, BC
- 1 MAKENNA KINSELLA, LANGLEY, BC
- 1 NOAH HARRON, SURREY, BC
- 1 TAYLOR DANILKIEWICZ, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON MCLEAN, SURREY, BC
- 1 CODY LEFTERUK, LANGLEY, BC
- 1 BROOKLYNN MESSERE, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 1 HUDSON LUTMAN, LANGLEY, BC
- 1 PARKER WOOD, DIABLOS/YESS, NANAIMO, BC
- 1 JADEN BUTLER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 1 MAYA DEANE-FREEMAN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
Women Pro Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN, FACTORY YESS, ROCKTON, IL
- 2 ALISON GRECHT, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 3 ERIN KINNIE, GHP CANADA, BURNABY, BC
- S JUAN HANDER, GILBERT, AZ
- S NOAH FOOTER, GILBERT, AZ
A Pro Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 2 BENJAMIN LESLIE, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 JARED ENNIS, CRISP BROTHERS RACING, COQUITLAM, BC
- 4 JOE RASMUSSEN, DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 NATHAN MARTIN, PURE/SINZ CANADA, FALKLAND, BC
- 6 HUNTER (WILDTHING) MCGILL, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 LUKAS FERGUSON, DIABLOS TRACKSIDE BMX, DELTA, BC
- 8 DRAVEN(THE HITMAN) HEITT, DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA, KELOWNA, BC
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 KENNEDY KNOPP, THE BIKE MASTER, RICHLAND, WA
- 3 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 JESSE(MAGOO) POIRIER, BOMBSHELL PARTS AVENT, LANGDON, AB
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CRISTIANO "CJ" RIVERA, NORTH POLE, AK
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, RUBBER SIDE DOWN CANADA, GANANOQUE, ON
- 4 HOLDEN ADAMS, PEMBERTON, BC
- 5 COVE WHITE, WHISTLER, BC
- 6 RILEY DREVER, SQUAMISH, BC
- 7 YOUSIF SHIHADEH, FAIRBANKS, AK
- 8 POPPY (THE POOPSTER) ROBINSON, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RHYAN BARFOOT, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 TOMAS SHAW, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 CHASE METCALFE, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 EVAN DAHLBERG, NORTHWEST BMX, SILVERTON, OR
- 5 MASON RUTH, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 BRYCEN FLEMING, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 TATUM (THE TERROR) ANDERSON, THE BIKE MASTER, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 6 ROSALIE BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KARSEN TIELEN, DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
7-8 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY FAST FORWARD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 CALEB DURKIN, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, VAUGHN, WA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER BAJADA, VANCOUVER, BC
- 4 MASON WILES, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 DANE ST DENNIS, RED DEER, AB
- 6 LOCHLUN(MR WHISTLER)WARREN, COASTAL CULTURE SPORTS, WHISTLER, BC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 2 BO FERGUSON, BOMBSHELL AVENT, COALDALE, AB
- 3 FELIX BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 WILL HUTTON, DELTA, BC
- 5 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 LUKE OCONNOR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 CONNOR BOHLMANN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 MIKE BRYANT, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, VANCOUVER, WA
- 4 TEGAN CRUZ, PURE/SINZ CANADA, PEMBERTON, BC
- 5 JAKOB ROSS, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 DYLAN GASCA, BMX ELITE, BUCKLEY, WA
- 7 SENNA JONES, 1STR8, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 8 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, WEST FARGO, ND
13-14 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 2 BILLY RATCLIFF, DOUBLECROSS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 3 NICHOLAS BERARDUCCI, TEAM ALBERTA, DOMINUS CO, OKOTOKS, AB
- 4 (RIPPIN)RIELY BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 CHRISTOPHER BEATON, TLD|GARBANZO BIKE N BEAN, PEMBERTON, BC
- 6 MAX GANAKOVSKY, CALGARY, AB
- 7 TYLER KNIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 CHRISTIAN AMBERSON, GHY BIKES, TACOMA, WA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JULIAN FREED, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 2 COLE PATTERSON, YESS DEVELOPMENT, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 3 MARK SHIELDS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 4 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 LUCAS SCHMIDTLER, AVENT BOMBSHELL, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 6 JACOB ZOLL, DOUBLECROSS, SEATAC, WA
- 7 BRAYDEN "REDHOT" BARTLETT, GHY BIKES , LACEY, WA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN CHARLTON, 1STR8/YESS BMX, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 ANDREW SHIELDS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 NICOLAS HARRISON, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KELOWNA, BC
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN CAMILO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 2 RORY ENNIS, GHP CANADA, COQUITLAM, BC
- 3 RAYMOND ONG, GHP CANADA, SURREY, BC
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 3 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDIS HARMER, MISFITS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 SHAE TINKER, DIABLOS RACING, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 ALLY CHURKO, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 4 KENNEDY DAWSON, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 SIERRA ALTENDORF, FACTORY KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
- 2 GABRIELLE MIKKELSEN, EUGENE, OR
- 3 MEGAN DECOTEAU, GHY, RENTON, WA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TARA BURSEY, PURE/SINZ CANADA, COURTENAY, BC
- 2 DANIELA MARTINEZ, 1STR8 YESS/SEI PRO START, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 RHIANNA GREEN, NANAIMO, BC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DALLAS GILES, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 CORAL LESSARD, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 LANA KUYVENHOVEN, TUFF GURLZ, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 ERIN HARRON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
- 5 JODY HALLETT, COASTAL CULTURE, WHISTLER, BC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHYLO (ANGRY) ORCHARD, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
- 2 CHRISSY PIPER, JAWBREAKER, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
- 4 CHRISTINA ROSS, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 2 JENNIFER BITZ, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 3 MIRIAM BAILEY, SQUAMISH, BC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 DOMINIC BUCH, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY FAST FORWARD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 WILLIAM LOTHROP, HYPER BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 6 MADDEN WOOD, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 RONAN GOW, DIABLOS, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 ALEXANDER BOOTH, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VANCOUVER, BC
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 2 JAYCE JOHNSON, THE BIKE MASTER, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 DAMIEN COMEAU, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 4 JAXON WILLIAMS, TRIFECTA RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 LIAM W. KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 JOSIAH KUHN, PRINCETON, BC
- 7 DREW SOLMES, BUDGET BLINDS, VERNON, BC
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVIE LUCASH, THE BIKE MASTER, KENT, WA
- 2 ISAIAH (ICEMAN) LUCERO, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, OREGON CITY, OR
- 3 ASHTON (THE FIREBALL) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LK, WA
- 4 BRODY MCLEAN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, OSOYOOS, BC
- 5 BUBBA PADDOCK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 6 MILLER CAMERON, SURREY, BC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYDER SANTOS, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, LINCOLN, CA
- 2 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 3 SEAN DAY, DOUBLECROSS, TACOMA, WA
- 4 DYLAN DOWNING, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, ORTING, WA
- 5 TREVOR HOFFMAN, NORTHWEST BMX, SALYER, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, WEST FARGO, ND
- 2 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 3 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 CRUZ SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 5 CASH "MONEY" COLEMAN, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN HAYNES IV, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 2 KHARI DAWSON, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 3 NICK NUGENT, YESS DEVO, INNISFAIL, AB
- 4 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE COMPANY, MESA, AZ
- 5 ROBBIE TRIBE, J&R BIKES/GRUBWEAR, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB MORTENSON, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 EASTON SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 3 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 GARRETT LAMMEY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, DUPONT, WA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
- 3 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 4 HAYDEN FIERET, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, COURTENAY, BC
- 5 JACOB LOCKYER, KUWAHARA CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 BRAYDEN "REDHOT" BARTLETT, GHY BIKES , LACEY, WA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAD LEWIS, FACTORY YESS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 3 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 4 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SANDWICH, MA
- 5 (STYLE)KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 6 MARCUS HUTKO, BMX ELITE, ORTING, WA
- 7 JACOB KRAMER, RUBBER SIDE DOWN CANADA, RICHMOND, ON
- 8 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BADAPPLE/SMARTWORLDCLASS, PEPPERELL, MA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
- 2 DANE ANDERSON, ALEXANDRIA, NSW
- 3 DARCY GLENCROSS, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 JUSTUS ANDERSON, THE BIKE MASTER, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 5 LEONARD KILGOUR, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 6 MICHAEL WIEBE, RIVAL DEVO TEAM CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 KYLER(KILLER KORNDOG) ESMAY, BIGTOOL/TANGENT, KENT, WA
- 8 JONATHAN MILBURN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CUMBERLAND, BC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 CID MARTINEZ, PURE/SINZ CANADA, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 3 ERIC BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 THOMAS KIBBLEWHITE, VERNON, BC
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JON LINDBERG, BREMERTON, WA
- 2 JON RONDEAU, LIME NINE, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 3 ERIC FILLEY, GEARHART, OR
- 4 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/K7TGU.COM/STM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 5 RYAN HAYDAR, ROCKWOOD, ON
- 6 IAN TIERNEY, MT CURRIE, BC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM JONES, FACTORY YESS, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 STEVE EWART, CHRIS BROTHERS RACING, BRAY PARK, QLD
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 GERRY ERICKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 PAUL SCHIAVONE, STAY STRONG, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
- 6 CHRIS SPENCE, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, VERNON, BC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT RAYMONDE, REAPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 DEAN BOTTERILL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 3 TIMOTHY RATHBUN, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MULINO, OR
- 4 MONTY CAVADINI, DIABLOS RACING, FERNDALE, WA
- 5 MIKE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 6 STEVE SCULLY, NORTH SHORE BMX, ST BURNABY, BC
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG(JS7) TURNAGE, NORTHWESTBMX,REDLINE,BOX, BEAVERTON, OR
- 2 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 3 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, YESS, WHITE ROCK, BC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 2 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, PURE/SINZ CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 RICH (SUSPENDER MAN) MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CORAL BURT, BOMBSHELL & AVENT, AIRDRIE, AB
- 2 ETHAN DEANE-FREEMAN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 3 TROY JOHNSON, AUBURN, WA
- 4 ZACK LEFTERUK, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 OLIVIER BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 ADERO (BAM BAM) GONZALEZ, DIABLOS, PENTICTON, BC
- 7 GRIFFIN SCHWANDT, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 8 KASCH WING, COURTENAY, BC
6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE HUTCHINSON, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 GAVIN DEL FANTE, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 ADAM CROWE, ARMSTRONG, BC
- 4 ALLIE MCLEAN, SURREY, BC
- 5 LIAM FULLER, NORTH POLE, AK
- 6 EZRA KUHN, PRINCETON, BC
- 7 MYA WING, COURTENAY, BC
- 8 STELLA CONNELLY, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN HARRISON, PEMBERTON, BC
- 2 EVAN MENDELEV, BRENTWOOD BAY, BC
- 3 KAYLA LAVIGNE, TUFF GIRLS, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 KAIDEN IRELAND, EVERSON, WA
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN MISKINIS, SURREY, BC
- 2 LOGAN TWISS-DUNNIGAN, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 LAYTON KENNEDY, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 LAYNE BEAUDRY, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 5 CARSON BARNETT, LADYSMITH, BC
- 6 OWEN NICHOLS, CHILLIWACK, BC
- 7 HAYDEN MATLOCK, KELOWNA, BC
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DALLAS PATRICK, D'ARCY, BC
- 2 SETH NELSON, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 ETHAN WOODS, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 ALEENA ST. DENNIS, RED DEER, AB
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN SUMMERS, FAIRBANKS, AK
- 2 SOFIA SABET, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 CALLAWAY FEDORIW, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 EBRAHIM SHIHADEH, FAIRBANKS, AK
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JARED WING, COURTENAY, BC
- 2 AG BELL, BURNABY, BC
- 3 BRIAN DANILKIEWICZ, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 4 RICHARD POGSON, PEMBERTON, BC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LEONARDO LEAVY, BURNABY, BC
- 2 MATTEO GAMBETTI, VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 XAVIER HARRISON, PEMBERTON, BC
- 4 ANDREI MARTINEZ, 1STR8 YESS/SEI PRO START, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 HUNTER LUTMAN, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 COLTON COOLS, AIRDRIE, AB
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ISAAC JOHNSON, CLOVER TOWING, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 RONAN GOW, DIABLOS, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 TREVOR THOMAS, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 OLIVER MCINNES, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 HAYDEN MESSERE, DIABLOS RACING, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 7 JESSE(MAGOO) POIRIER, BOMBSHELL PARTS AVENT, LANGDON, AB
- 8 CHASE SCHOFIELD, SURREY, BC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RUSSELL VANDONGEN, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 CRISTIANO "CJ" RIVERA, NORTH POLE, AK
- 3 RYDER SOROKA, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 J. COHEN MACKENZIE, RACER ARMY, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 CARSEN HARVIE, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 NICHOLAS CHRISTIANSEN, BAKERVIEW BMX, LAKE STEVENS, WA
- 7 COLTON MONTREUIL, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 8 ZANE MCLEAN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, OSOYOOS, BC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CODY BAKER, GOON SQUAD, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 JASPER BARON, GHP CANADA, COQUITLAM, BC
- 3 KALEB SPENCER, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 MARSHALL ERWIN, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 DAKOTA WATSON, SURREY, BC
- 6 BLAKE KENDALL, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 7 COLTON MILBURN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 8 TANNER SHARKEY, WEST KELOWNA, BC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 NEVIN AMIRAULT, SQUAMISH, BC
- 2 THOMAS CARGILL, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 CALLUM WILSON, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 NOLAN KITTSON, YESS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 5 EVAN DAHLBERG, NORTHWEST BMX, SILVERTON, OR
- 6 SAMUEL JOHNSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 7 CARTER MCGREGOR, UNIQUE RACING/ GOON SQUA, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 CALEB CAREY, CALGARY, AB
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TY GODLEY, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 BRAYDEN HARPER, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 3 JOHNNY MONTREUIL, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 4 DAVID FULLER, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 5 CHASE METCALFE, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 NOAH DEL FANTE, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 7 COOPER TILBURY, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 JAMES DAIS, KELOWNA, BC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN MCLEOD, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 DANICA LOTHROP, HYPER BODY ARMOR, KAILUA, HI
- 3 WYATT POGSON, PEMBERTON, BC
- 4 BRYCEN FLEMING, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 COLTON BARNETT, LADYSMITH, BC
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY MCDONALD, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 2 NATHAN PARKINSON, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 COLE FRIESEN, 1STR8/YESS, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 MORGAN LESSARD, LANSDOWNE APPLIANCE, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 ALEX SCHWARZ, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 JONAH KITTSON, ABBOTSFORD BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CRESTON HENDERSON, AIRDRIE, AB
- 2 JOSHUA SCHOFIELD, SURREY, BC
- 3 PARKER WYNNE, LANGLEY, BC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN GRAHAM, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 CODA PUNCHARD, NELSON, BC
- 3 JEREMY SCOFFINS, LANGLEY, BC
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN MILBURN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 2 BYRON BILTON, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 RAMAN MATHARU, SURREY, BC
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PETER KUYVENHOUEN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 JAMES LUTMAN, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 CAMERON ADAMS, PEMBERTON, BC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JP BARON, GHP CANADA, COQUITLAM, BC
- 2 BARRY HIGHFIELD, UFO, SURREY, BC
- 3 CRAIG ROBARTS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MONTY CAVADINI, DIABLOS RACING, FERNDALE, WA
- 2 BRIAN GOLDSTONE, SQUAMISH, BC
- 3 CRAIG LAMMEY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 LYNDON SCHIEWE, SALMO, BC
- 5 DAVID COURTNEY, BAD APPLE RACING, BOSTON, MA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, VELOCITY BIKE CO., LA VERNE, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 ROSIE YOCHIM, YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 3 KENNEDY KNOPP, THE BIKE MASTER, RICHLAND, WA
- 4 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER GRAATEN, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 QUINN REILING, CRUPI, REBEL RUN BMX, SHERWOOD PARK, AB
- 4 HAYLEE LAURELL, TIMEFREE INC, COCHRANE, AB
8 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (TURBO)TIFFANY BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 FAST KAT KYLA THOMPSON, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 VIVIENNE OOMS, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 RYLEE LORBETSKIE, RUBBER SIDE DOWN CANADA, GANANOQUE, ON
- 6 ALEXANDRA MCLEOD, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RHYAN BARFOOT, ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 3 TESS BAILEY, DOUBLECROSS, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 GEORGINA CEJALVO, YESS RACING DEVELOPMENT, SURREY, BC
10 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 3 KAMRYN HOWLETT, YESS DEVELOPMENT, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 4 MATILDA MELTON, MOUNT BAKER BMX, BELLINGHAM, WA
11 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 SYDNEY GARONZIK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 JORDIS HARMER, MISFITS, SPOKANE, WA
- 5 AVERY YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 6 NATASHA MILLER, INSPIRE BMX, COQUITLAM, BC
- 7 CAITLYN LONEY, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 8 NICOLE MCLEOD, INSPIRE BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
12 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 ANNA PURICH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, ROYSTON, BC
- 3 JACY MOORE, ONE TRAK MIND, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 4 PEYTON YOCHIM, FACTORY YESS, COOMBS, BC
- 5 KEIRA MURPHY, FACTORY YESS, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 MAKAYLA(DA BOMB) BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 7 HANNAH WOOD, MISSION, BC
- 8 SHAE TINKER, DIABLOS RACING, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 2 JANEL CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 AUBREY(THE HURRICANE) RAYNER, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 4 TAYLOR COLEMAN, PORT ANGELES, WA
14 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, RED DEER, AB
- 2 SIERRA ALTENDORF, FACTORY KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
- 3 ROBYN SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 ALLY CHURKO, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 AUTUMN SPENCER, ERRINGTON, BC
- 6 EMILY HENDERSON, AIRDRIE, AB
- 7 VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 8 TEIGEN PASCUAL, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 ADICUS BIRD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, ROYSTON, BC
- 4 KARSEN TIELEN, DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 ISLA HUTTON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 MAJA WOOLLEY, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SQUAMISH, BC
- 7 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
- 8 COURTNEY CORGAIN, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, BELFAIR, WA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALIE SCHMIDT, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, WESTBANK, BC
- 2 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA CROSBY, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 ALANAH ERICKSON, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 2 TANNER KINSELLA, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 OLIVER CORNBILL, UFO, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 4 XAIDEN BURT, BOMBSHELL & AVENT, AIRDRIE, AB
7 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ALEXANDER BOOTH, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 DOMINIC BUCH, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 DYLAN (THE VILLIAN) PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 ARJUNA BURGOS, FACTORY FAST FORWARD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 COOPER SCHWANDT, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 7 CHRISTOPHER BAJADA, VANCOUVER, BC
- 8 CALEB DURKIN, NW-FORCE-DOUBLECROSS, VAUGHN, WA
8 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK CERNEY, MAPLERIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 2 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 DALLEN BRERETON-STILES, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 4 JEREMY PURICH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, ROYSTON, BC
- 5 KAMERON DROMBOLIS, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 LIAM W. KASTRIN, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 NICOLAI MARTINEZ, 1STR8 YESS/SEI PRO START, VICTORIA, BC
- 8 JAYCE JOHNSON, THE BIKE MASTER, LAKE TAPPS, WA
9 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 TORAN EDWARDS, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, VERNON, BC
- 2 DANE CULVER, HESPERIA BMX/MAX SPEED, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 LUCAS ZHOU, DIABLOS RACING, RICHMOND, BC
- 4 NOLAN REILING, CRUPI, REBEL RUN BMX, SHERWOOD, AB
- 5 BRODY MCLEAN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, OSOYOOS, BC
- 6 ISAIAH (ICEMAN) LUCERO, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, OREGON CITY, OR
- 7 STEVIE LUCASH, THE BIKE MASTER, KENT, WA
- 8 MILLER CAMERON, SURREY, BC
10 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 SEAN DAY, DOUBLECROSS, TACOMA, WA
- 2 OLIVER JACKSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CALGARY, AB
- 3 MEKHI (SUPERFLY) EMERENINI, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 LUKE SOWPAL, DIABLOS RACING, MERRITT, BC
- 5 RYDER SANTOS, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, LINCOLN, CA
- 6 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 7 CAMERON ELLIOTT, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 8 GABRIEL TRERISE, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
11 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYANT (THE SNIPER) JOHNSON, UPRIGHT/MWS, BEND, OR
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, WEST FARGO, ND
- 3 JACK MACQUARRIE, HEIRLOOM JUICE CO., DELTA, BC
- 4 SAGE BADER, UPRIGHT/MWS, CRESWELL, OR
- 5 JUSTIN YARETZ, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 6 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 7 CRUZ SARICH, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 8 ERIC TOWN, NORTH SHORE BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC
12 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 LUKE OCONNOR, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 KHARI DAWSON, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 RYAN RAYMONT, FACTORY RIFT CANADA, PENHOLD, AB
- 6 NICK NUGENT, YESS DEVO, INNISFAIL, AB
- 7 CARSON KOWASKI, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, INNISFAIL, AB
- 8 JOHN HAYNES IV, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
13 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 2 TYLER KNIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 4 HAIDEN BOTROKOFF, RIVAL RACING CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 ZANE BADER, UPRIGHT/MWS, CRESWELL, OR
- 6 MACK NAULT, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, COMOX, BC
- 7 KYLE NORTON, G2 BMX, VANCOUVER, WA
- 8 JAYDEN SHELDRAKE, RIVAL RACING DEVO CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
14 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 BILLY RATCLIFF, DOUBLECROSS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 3 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 (RIPPIN)RIELY BROSIUS, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 JAKOB PLANK, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, VERNON, BC
- 6 ERIC DROTAR, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 7 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, DOUBLECROSS, PASCO, WA
- 8 NICHOLAS BERARDUCCI, TEAM ALBERTA, DOMINUS CO, OKOTOKS, AB
15 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JOEL WILLIAMS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 TYSIN WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS, GRAHAM, WA
- 4 MASON MEININGER, SM CONSULTING, PASCO, WA
- 5 TRENTON MOORE, ONE TRAK MIND, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 6 JULIAN FREED, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 7 DAMON KOMORI, DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA, KELOWNA, BC
- 8 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
16 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ZACHARY FRIER, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 HAYDEN FIERET, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, COURTENAY, BC
- 5 ALEX GRECHT, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 6 ISAAC DROTAR, YESS DEVELOPMENT, SURREY, BC
- 7 COLE PATTERSON, YESS DEVELOPMENT, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 8 BRAYDEN FRIESEN, 1STR8/YESS, VICTORIA, BC
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, BADAPPLE/SMARTWORLDCLASS, PEPPERELL, MA
- 2 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, BELLFLOWER, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 3 BENDIGO NOBLE, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 4 MAX AUSTIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 ANDREW SHIELDS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 6 BENJAMIN CHARLTON, 1STR8/YESS BMX, VICTORIA, BC
- 7 CONNOR MCCORMICK, DELTA, BC
- 8 JUSTIN HAILEY, YESS BMX, ORANGE, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE "MONSTER" HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 TRENTON DUVALL, FACTORY YESS, LINWOOD, MN
- 3 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 4 MONROE HUTTON, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 BRADY ANDERSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 6 ETHAN ALVEY, KUWAHARA USA, LAYTON, UT
- 7 JUAN CAMILO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 8 (STYLE)KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANE ANDERSON, ALEXANDRIA, NSW
- 2 JASON ADAMS, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 3 DANNY BURSEY, PURE/SINZ CANADA, COURTENAY, BC
- 4 JUSTUS ANDERSON, THE BIKE MASTER, BONNEY LAKE, WA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CID MARTINEZ, PURE/SINZ CANADA, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 CORY BANKS, VERNON, BC
- 3 JULIO RODRIGUEZ, SENTIMIENTO CAFETERO, TORONTO, ON
- 4 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 BOBBY JOYCE, NEW WESTMINSTER, BC
- 6 CHRIS NUGENT, YESS DEVO, INNISFAIL, AB
- 7 JEREMY BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
- 8 GARY FUJIOKA, PRO CALIBER RACING, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/K7TGU.COM/STM, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 JASON WESSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 3 ERIC FILLEY, GEARHART, OR
- 4 JON RONDEAU, LIME NINE, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 5 IAN TIERNEY, MT CURRIE, BC
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 WILLIAM JONES, FACTORY YESS, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 STEVE EWART, CHRIS BROTHERS RACING, BRAY PARK, QLD
- 4 GERRY ERICKSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 SAM PELLIKAAN, UNIQUE RACING, LANGLEY, BC
Team Results
BMX Canada Grands
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PURE/SINZ CANADA | 169 | 0 | 169 |
2 | THE BIKE MASTER | 161 | 0 | 161 |
3 | ENVIRO RACING/SSQUARED DEVO | 154 | 0 | 154 |
4 | MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY | 154 | 0 | 154 |
5 | CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY | 145 | 0 | 145 |
6 | UFO | 134 | 0 | 134 |
7 | CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW | 120 | 0 | 120 |
8 | DEVIANT BMX-TROYLEE DESIGNS CANADA | 39 | 0 | 39 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUBLECROSS | 191 | 0 | 191 |
2 | FACTORY RIFT CANADA | 177 | 0 | 177 |
3 | FACTORY YESS | 173 | 0 | 173 |
4 | FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER CANADA | 152 | 0 | 152 |